FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
35. Lahti-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parkkinen Jarno RR 1.20.42 0.00.00 93.04
2 Nurmonen Antti KR 1.20.51 0.00.09 92.17
3 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.23.30 0.02.48 88.57
4 Väre Teemu PR 1.23.55 0.03.13 87.46
5 Wickholm Jörgen SV 1.24.37 0.03.55 86.07
6 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 1.25.53 0.05.11 84.14
7 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 1.26.28 0.05.46 82.92
8 Fabritius Mikael Orient 1.26.29 0.05.47 82.26
9 Vähänen Sami RR 1.27.36 0.06.54 80.57
10 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 1.28.16 0.07.34 79.32
11 Väisänen Marko RR 1.29.10 0.08.28 77.89
12 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.31.36 0.10.54 75.20
13 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 1.32.17 0.11.35 74.04
14 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 1.38.25 0.17.43 68.85
15 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.45.13 0.24.31 63.87
16 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 1.46.27 0.25.45 62.60
17 Kuub Tarmo LSF 2.26.53 1.06.11 44.98
Vähänen Elmeri TP KES -
Tölli Marko S-JKL KES -
Inkeri Eero VeVe KES -
Heikkilä Tero PR KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Kalle KR 1.22.30 0.00.00 80.86
2 Mertanen Simo LappRi 1.22.52 0.00.22 80.11
3 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.26.20 0.03.50 76.52
4 Lindberg Aapo RR 1.28.16 0.05.46 74.48
5 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.28.20 0.05.50 74.06
6 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 1.31.13 0.08.43 71.36
7 Ahokas Niila IitPy 1.31.28 0.08.58 70.81
8 Söyring Jani KS 1.32.49 0.10.19 69.44
9 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 1.32.54 0.10.24 69.03
10 Tani Jukka KS 1.34.09 0.11.39 67.77
11 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 1.35.23 0.12.53 66.55
12 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.35.29 0.12.59 66.15
13 Kopra Tero OrPo 1.37.20 0.14.50 64.56
14 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 1.37.25 0.14.55 64.17
15 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 1.38.13 0.15.43 63.32
16 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 1.40.11 0.17.41 61.75
17 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.42.38 0.20.08 59.97
18 Vodrazka Ondrej CZE 1.44.01 0.21.31 58.86
19 Moisander Olli RaVi 1.44.56 0.22.26 58.04
20 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.48.54 0.26.24 55.63
21 Sihvola Eerik KS 1.50.05 0.27.35 54.73
22 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 1.51.14 0.28.44 53.88
23 Järvinen Seppo AR 1.51.39 0.29.09 53.39
24 Karelo Jussi EsSu 1.53.47 0.31.17 52.10
25 Sompi Jani JRV 1.56.31 0.34.01 50.60
26 Nenonen Heikki SKVuoksi 1.59.12 0.36.42 49.19
27 Mikkonen Timo HyRa 2.21.13 0.58.43 41.30
28 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 2.23.37 1.01.07 40.38
29 Kotola Mikko Pihkan 2.26.00 1.03.30 39.50
30 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 2.33.18 1.10.48 37.41
31 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.51.02 1.28.32 33.34
Kemppinen Mikko LaTa KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Jaakko Delta 59.47 0.00.00 59.05
2 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 1.11.37 0.11.50 48.24
3 Sankari Matias IHR 1.12.40 0.12.53 46.50
4 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 1.15.00 0.15.13 44.04
5 Kervinen Lasse JäPa 1.28.04 0.28.17 36.65
6 Jaakkola Joonas AR 1.46.10 0.46.23 29.69
7 Valo Johannes Navi 2.04.52 1.05.05 24.64
Koskelainen Marko IitPy HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Jouni Czech 48.59 0.00.00
2 Seitsonen Kauko Kajo 58.32 0.09.33
Koho Taneli RR HYL -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fabritius Erik Hiisi 1.15.27 0.00.00 68.72
2 Vennelä Miika Koovee 1.21.12 0.05.45 63.06
3 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 1.22.24 0.06.57 61.35
4 Kemppi Joni RR 1.25.12 0.09.45 58.58
5 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 1.27.42 0.12.15 56.17
6 Sarkkinen Timo LTH 1.30.55 0.15.28 53.47
7 Kiintola Jarno KS 1.31.35 0.16.08 52.37
8 Karelo Henrik JRV 1.32.58 0.17.31 50.89
9 Airila Markus KeU 1.35.06 0.19.39 49.07
10 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.41.30 0.26.03 45.34
11 Gröhn Timo HU-46 1.41.58 0.26.31 44.49
12 Heinäaro Petri KS 1.52.52 0.37.25 39.62
13 Vallittu Juha JRV 2.31.53 1.16.26 29.02

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uusi-Simola Arto MU 1.00.09 0.00.00 35.72
2 Kopra Riku OrPo 1.01.18 0.01.09 34.00
3 Latva-Kokko Mika USA 1.06.11 0.06.02 30.52
4 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.08.13 0.08.04 28.66
5 Ekholm Thomas Orient 1.25.09 0.25.00 22.21
6 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.35.19 0.35.10 19.16

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.07.05 0.00.00 69.81
2 Orava Esa RaVa 1.08.19 0.01.14 68.12
3 Erkkilä Jukka RR 1.12.28 0.05.23 63.82
4 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 1.13.17 0.06.12 62.71
5 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.16.59 0.09.54 59.31
6 Turkki Antti ORa 1.18.02 0.10.57 58.14
7 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.18.30 0.11.25 57.42
8 Jokinen Heikki RaVa 1.18.36 0.11.31 56.98
9 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 1.21.51 0.14.46 54.36
10 Pohjola Hannu HyRa 1.22.50 0.15.45 53.36
11 Salonen Tero HauSi 1.26.36 0.19.31 50.70
12 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.26.55 0.19.50 50.18
13 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 1.28.33 0.21.28 48.92
14 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 1.31.54 0.24.49 46.82
15 Jokela Jukka NivU 1.33.08 0.26.03 45.89
16 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.34.54 0.27.49 44.72
17 Keinänen Jarkko RaVa 1.35.54 0.28.49 43.95
18 Hölttä Sami HyRa 1.38.22 0.31.17 42.55
19 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 1.39.41 0.32.36 41.70
20 Rantanen Marko HU-46 1.46.00 0.38.55 38.94
21 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.46.29 0.39.24 38.48
22 Sipponen Juha JRV 1.56.08 0.49.03 35.03
Pulli Antero RR KES -
Joentausta Marko NaTe KES -
Hytönen Harri Delta KES -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 38.37 0.00.00 48.35
2 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 44.52 0.06.15 41.09
3 Autio Rauno KaRa 49.57 0.11.20 36.44
4 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 51.54 0.13.17 34.62
5 Iivonen Harri Eräp 1.02.27 0.23.50 28.40
6 Niemi Seppo AR 1.05.52 0.27.15 26.57
7 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 1.07.46 0.29.09 25.48
8 Kuva Ari RaVa 1.08.18 0.29.41 24.94
9 Savela Pauli RR 1.13.53 0.35.16 22.74
10 Sipiläinen Jouni S-JKL 1.16.22 0.37.45 21.70
11 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.49.13 1.10.36 14.96
Varonen Teemu LeSi HYL -
Sundström Sami HS KES -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 1.02.26 0.00.00 67.21
2 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 1.04.39 0.02.13 64.52
3 Ukkonen Jukka Navi 1.07.53 0.05.27 61.08
4 Nurminen Pekka KS 1.08.36 0.06.10 60.07
5 Natunen Timo SaSu 1.10.27 0.08.01 58.14
6 Reiman Jarmo AngA 1.10.30 0.08.04 57.74
7 Kotiharju Ari IkNV 1.11.47 0.09.21 56.35
8 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.12.21 0.09.55 55.57
9 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.14.22 0.11.56 53.72
10 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.15.39 0.13.13 52.48
11 Väänänen Urpo KR 1.17.54 0.15.28 50.64
12 Ilmonen Matti IPR 1.20.45 0.18.19 48.54
13 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.30.36 0.28.10 42.98
14 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 1.31.34 0.29.08 42.25
15 Ijas Markku Raus 1.33.39 0.31.13 41.05
16 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.38.01 0.35.35 38.96
17 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.38.30 0.36.04 38.51
18 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.40.24 0.37.58 37.53
19 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.41.26 0.39.00 36.90
20 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.41.59 0.39.33 36.46
21 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.46.13 0.43.47 34.77
22 Hyyryläinen Pasi MP 1.51.10 0.48.44 32.99
23 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 2.00.19 0.57.53 30.27
24 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 2.19.44 1.17.18 25.89
Inkeri Pekka ORa HYL -
Torvinen Pekka SiiRa KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siikaluoma Mika VeVe 49.51 0.00.00 47.16
2 Väyrynen Timo KyS 51.37 0.01.46 44.92
3 Tonteri Heikki Navi 54.28 0.04.37 41.98
4 Saramäki Vesa SuoVa 56.15 0.06.24 40.08
5 Sippu Visa InkTe 57.45 0.07.54 38.48
6 Tuomi Pertti AskU 59.55 0.10.04 36.56
7 Leino Aki RiSu 1.02.02 0.12.11 34.79
8 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 1.02.56 0.13.05 33.79
9 Puolakanaho Mikko HyRa 1.07.37 0.17.46 30.97
10 Kalenius Jyrki SKVuoksi 1.11.12 0.21.21 28.96
11 Tamminen Ossi HU-46 1.14.23 0.24.32 27.29
12 Lahdelma Lasse KärKV 1.34.24 0.44.33 21.17

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 44.47 0.00.00 65.37
2 Vestola Heikki RaVa 45.47 0.01.00 63.64
3 Enroth Ari RR 47.08 0.02.21 61.53
4 Valkonen Pasi IHR 48.16 0.03.29 59.80
5 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 48.31 0.03.44 59.21
6 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 51.50 0.07.03 55.15
7 Laiho Hannu RaVa 52.29 0.07.42 54.21
8 Hirn Jari NaTe 52.52 0.08.05 53.56
9 Kuusinen Mikko HS 54.08 0.09.21 52.05
10 Kittilä Pekka HlS 54.24 0.09.37 51.54
11 Väisänen Juha MU 54.56 0.10.09 50.79
12 Lampinen Raino HS 55.05 0.10.18 50.41
13 Rantala Timo KPV 58.06 0.13.19 47.55
14 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 58.19 0.13.32 47.14
15 Penttinen Tapani Navi 59.34 0.14.47 45.92
16 Valtari Markku VaaSu 1.01.19 0.16.32 44.39
17 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 1.01.40 0.16.53 43.91
18 Laine Markku MU 1.03.23 0.18.36 42.51
19 Nummela Arto MU 1.03.27 0.18.40 42.25
20 Turunen Juha ViPa 1.05.16 0.20.29 40.86
21 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.06.09 0.21.22 40.11
22 Viita Jarmo Navi 1.06.14 0.21.27 39.85
23 Lehtinen Jukka AR 1.06.49 0.22.02 39.30
24 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.07.43 0.22.56 38.57
25 Hänninen Jukka Delta 1.08.02 0.23.15 38.19
26 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.08.40 0.23.53 37.64
27 Toppari Mauri Delta 1.12.05 0.27.18 35.66
28 Pajunen Jukka Navi 1.16.02 0.31.15 33.63
29 Hyvönen Reijo HS 1.16.40 0.31.53 33.17
30 Laitila Markku TP 1.17.40 0.32.53 32.57
31 Olkkonen Jyrki NaTe 1.22.13 0.37.26 30.60
32 Pajunen Kari Navi 1.29.02 0.44.15 28.10
33 Mäkinen Jouko MU 1.30.53 0.46.06 27.38

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 43.34 0.00.00 46.07
2 Vesala Pekka PirHi 45.56 0.02.22 42.38
3 Heikkilä Kari KS 48.39 0.05.05 38.78
4 Kauppinen Matti AR 48.52 0.05.18 37.37
5 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 50.16 0.06.42 35.13
6 Karvinen Antti Orient 50.35 0.07.01 33.72

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 44.27 0.00.00 66.51
2 Nissilä Jorma KoS 45.29 0.01.02 64.69
3 Salmi Veijo RR 49.04 0.04.37 59.67
4 Valkonen Timo RR 49.49 0.05.22 58.48
5 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 50.09 0.05.42 57.81
6 Piironen Markku KR 51.16 0.06.49 56.27
7 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 51.33 0.07.06 55.69
8 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 52.09 0.07.42 54.77
9 Varkila Jorma LamSä 52.35 0.08.08 54.05
10 Hurri Seppo Navi 53.33 0.09.06 52.80
11 Helle Markku SaPu 55.29 0.11.02 50.71
12 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 58.07 0.13.40 48.16
13 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 58.49 0.14.22 47.35
14 Höglund Risto ORa 58.56 0.14.29 47.01
15 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 59.21 0.14.54 46.44
16 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.00.30 0.16.03 45.32
17 Lahti Juha HlS 1.02.23 0.17.56 43.72
18 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.02.41 0.18.14 43.28
19 Svärd Rune AOK 1.05.04 0.20.37 41.48
20 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.05.05 0.20.38 41.25
21 Pigg Seppo MU 1.10.13 0.25.46 38.03
22 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 1.11.10 0.26.43 37.32
23 Aalto Antti RiSu 1.12.04 0.27.37 36.66
24 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.14.33 0.30.06 35.24
25 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 1.17.43 0.33.16 33.62
26 Glad Timo Jyry 1.21.49 0.37.22 31.76
27 Talja Keijo OK77 1.36.04 0.51.37 26.90
Toikkanen Jukka PorvU KES -
Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi KES -
Nieminen Tapio JRV KES -
Malinen Jouko HS KES -
Laapas Ossi JoKu KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ollila Jarmo AOK 49.08 0.00.00 23.16
2 Iivonen Risto AR 51.56 0.02.48 21.09
3 Koskelainen Ilkka IitPy 55.13 0.06.05 19.06
4 Mattila Jouni RaVa 1.03.43 0.14.35 15.85
5 Varkila Kari KS 1.09.40 0.20.32 13.88

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 36.45 0.00.00 58.14
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 37.24 0.00.39 56.92
3 Jauhiainen Pentti SV 38.31 0.01.46 55.07
4 Karvonen Jorma SOC 39.55 0.03.10 52.94
5 Tani Ossi KS 41.43 0.04.58 50.47
6 Saarinen Heikki MU 43.37 0.06.52 48.09
7 Nieminen Pertti RR 43.47 0.07.02 47.73
8 Töyrylä Hannu KS 44.04 0.07.19 47.25
9 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 44.15 0.07.30 46.87
10 Lankinen Martti SV 44.40 0.07.55 46.26
11 Salminen Esko SuSi 44.51 0.08.06 45.90
12 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 44.52 0.08.07 45.71
13 Lampinen Matti Navi 45.23 0.08.38 45.01
14 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 45.27 0.08.42 44.78
15 Sompi Eero JRV 46.30 0.09.45 43.60
16 Mäkelä Martti SOC 46.54 0.10.09 43.06
17 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 46.59 0.10.14 42.82
18 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 47.23 0.10.38 42.29
19 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 48.14 0.11.29 41.38
20 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 48.55 0.12.10 40.64
21 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 49.00 0.12.15 40.42
22 Vilska Pekka ORa 49.31 0.12.46 39.84
23 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 49.46 0.13.01 39.48
24 Matikainen Veikko KS 51.09 0.14.24 38.26
25 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 51.21 0.14.36 37.96
26 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 52.03 0.15.18 37.30
27 Alhonnoro Juha KS 52.14 0.15.29 37.02
28 Holappa Paavo TVV 54.43 0.17.58 35.19
29 Espo Matti KS 55.37 0.18.52 34.48
30 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 55.52 0.19.07 34.19
31 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 56.45 0.20.00 33.52
32 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 57.58 0.21.13 32.68
33 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.01.00 0.24.15 30.93
34 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 1.01.11 0.24.26 30.71
35 Saviaho Aarno HyRa 1.02.54 0.26.09 29.74
36 Sikiö Matti HU-46 1.04.42 0.27.57 28.80
37 Miettinen Erkki HS 1.08.52 0.32.07 26.94
38 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.09.36 0.32.51 26.54
39 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.11.04 0.34.19 25.89
Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 HYL -
Sani Mikko HU-46 HYL -
Tanttu Unto KeU HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Markku VeVe 41.49 0.00.00 19.80
2 Sihvola Eero Kajo 48.07 0.06.18 16.56
3 Roine Jorma LTH 56.34 0.14.45 13.54
4 Sarkkinen Heino LTH 1.01.07 0.19.18 12.02
5 Siira Taisto ArtjA 1.36.50 0.55.01 7.27

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 35.47 0.00.00 50.20
2 Wessman Risto Delta 37.13 0.01.26 48.09
3 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 37.54 0.02.07 47.06
4 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 39.05 0.03.18 45.47
5 Valtee Pertti HS 40.30 0.04.43 43.72
6 Laine Eero Delta 41.09 0.05.22 42.87
7 Nikkari Paavo JäPa 41.47 0.06.00 42.07
8 Partanen Paavo HyRa 41.53 0.06.06 41.81
9 Laitinen Matti Mesik 42.45 0.06.58 40.82
10 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 42.52 0.07.05 40.56
11 Ansamaa Reino RaN 44.09 0.08.22 39.23
12 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 44.48 0.09.01 38.52
13 Valldén Kari LeSi 45.22 0.09.35 37.90
14 Helminen Pentti JRV 45.40 0.09.53 37.51
15 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 46.09 0.10.22 36.98
16 Kemppi Jorma Navi 46.52 0.11.05 36.27
17 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 47.37 0.11.50 35.57
18 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 48.00 0.12.13 35.15
19 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 49.14 0.13.27 34.14
20 Latvasto Erkki HS 49.18 0.13.31 33.96
21 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 49.21 0.13.34 33.80
22 Jarva Risto OrPo 49.56 0.14.09 33.28
23 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 50.03 0.14.16 33.07
24 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 50.14 0.14.27 32.82
25 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 50.22 0.14.35 32.61
26 Peltonen Pekka MU 50.42 0.14.55 32.27
27 Stenstrand Lars RaVa 52.16 0.16.29 31.18
28 Virtanen Markku EsAk 53.22 0.17.35 30.41
29 Tamminen Kari HU-46 54.08 0.18.21 29.86
30 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 54.26 0.18.39 29.58
31 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 55.43 0.19.56 28.78
32 Niemi Pentti HauSi 55.59 0.20.12 28.53
33 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 56.43 0.20.56 28.05
34 Salmela Markku RiSu 58.33 0.22.46 27.06
35 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 58.53 0.23.06 26.80
36 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.01.35 0.25.48 25.52
37 Mattila Kari EE 1.03.28 0.27.41 24.66
38 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.04.30 0.28.43 24.17
39 Eklund Rolf HS 1.16.24 0.40.37 20.32
40 Lousio Alpo HS 1.52.15 1.16.28 13.77
Lahma Pauli JRV KES -
Parikka Reino EsAk KES -
Saarilaakso Jaakko LappRi KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 35.34 0.00.00 46.96
2 Rautavuo Tapani SOC 36.35 0.01.01 45.47
3 Kanerva Unto Jyry 37.13 0.01.39 44.51
4 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 38.18 0.02.44 43.07
5 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 38.20 0.02.46 42.85
6 Haaramo Matti EsSu 39.33 0.03.59 41.35
7 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 40.20 0.04.46 40.38
8 Rönn Ralf AOK 40.23 0.04.49 40.16
9 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 40.27 0.04.53 39.92
10 Salo Jaakko SaPu 41.00 0.05.26 39.21
11 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 41.34 0.06.00 38.51
12 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 43.21 0.07.47 36.77
13 Sorola Matti MulPa 43.45 0.08.11 36.27
14 Kvick Aimo IHR 44.01 0.08.27 35.89
15 Karnaattu Mauri KS 44.17 0.08.43 35.52
16 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 44.19 0.08.45 35.34
17 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 44.32 0.08.58 35.01
18 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 44.47 0.09.13 34.66
19 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 47.43 0.12.09 32.38
20 Rytkölä Reijo SV 48.37 0.13.03 31.64
21 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 50.24 0.14.50 30.38
22 Salo Eero InkTe 50.28 0.14.54 30.20
23 Österberg Reino LeSi 50.49 0.15.15 29.86
24 Virtanen Ilari HlS 52.24 0.16.50 28.82
25 Einonen Esa IHR 53.49 0.18.15 27.93
26 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 55.13 0.19.39 27.10
27 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 55.19 0.19.45 26.93
28 Juntunen Olli HS 55.29 0.19.55 26.72
29 Luukkonen Matti JoKu 56.59 0.21.25 25.89
30 Backman Tauno RaVa 57.20 0.21.46 25.61
31 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 57.27 0.21.53 25.44
32 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.08.20 0.32.46 21.29
33 Huuhtanen Jorma Delta 1.11.26 0.35.52 20.27
34 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.24.26 0.48.52 17.06
Martikainen Arvo HU-46 HYL -
Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi KES -
Hakio Risto HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 35.25 0.00.00 41.05
2 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 38.31 0.03.06 37.37
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 39.37 0.04.12 35.96
4 Lario Heikki RaVa 40.27 0.05.02 34.86
5 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 40.31 0.05.06 34.45
6 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 44.05 0.08.40 31.33
7 Jokinen Eino HyRa 44.29 0.09.04 30.72
8 Hänninen Pentti MikVa 44.35 0.09.10 30.33
9 Aho Mauri HPV 56.16 0.20.51 23.77
10 Ruusunen Simo EE 57.02 0.21.37 23.20
11 Miettinen Raimo NaTe 1.02.50 0.27.25 20.82
12 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 1.14.54 0.39.29 17.27
13 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.15.31 0.40.06 16.94
14 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.17.08 0.41.43 16.40
15 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 1.19.58 0.44.33 15.63
16 Niemi Osmo HS 1.25.47 0.50.22 14.41

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 39.58 0.00.00 31.70
2 Salmi Jorma NaTe 41.28 0.01.30 29.64
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 41.56 0.01.58 28.40
4 Hasu Veikko KS 1.07.50 0.27.52 17.00
5 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 1.10.51 0.30.53 15.74
Räty Kalevi KS KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Tauno VeVe 1.00.32 0.00.00
2 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 1.06.45 0.06.13

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reponen Tommi PR 1.17.28 0.00.00 70.87
2 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 1.26.47 0.09.19 62.07
3 Lehtinen Niko AR 1.29.23 0.11.55 59.12
4 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 1.30.57 0.13.29 56.96
5 Valkonen Lauri IHR 1.36.09 0.18.41 52.81
6 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.39.30 0.22.02 50.00
7 Vuorinen Toni Lynx 1.53.53 0.36.25 42.78
Salminen Joonas VaHa KES -
Pajunen Teemu Navi KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Takanen Lari VeVe 1.13.30 0.00.00 69.60
2 Saleva Eero TVV 1.13.58 0.00.28 68.42
3 Leino Akseli RR 1.23.50 0.10.20 59.72
4 Mäkelä Atte HlS 1.23.52 0.10.22 59.04
5 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.27.23 0.13.53 56.04
6 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 1.30.08 0.16.38 53.72
7 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1.33.43 0.20.13 51.08
8 Hirvonen Lassi RaVa 2.28.30 1.15.00 31.87
9 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 3.14.52 2.01.22 24.00
Väänänen Vili SV HYL -
Tuomaala Eero TVV KES -
Leirimaa Tatu RaVa KES -
Koskinen Miika RR KES -
Jokela Ville SuSe KES -
Arvola Markus Koovee KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 46.41 0.00.00 59.32
2 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 47.12 0.00.31 57.99
3 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 50.48 0.04.07 53.26
4 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 53.00 0.06.19 50.44
5 Irtola Miika KS 55.03 0.08.22 47.98
6 Minkkinen Tomi RR 58.47 0.12.06 44.39
7 Kauppinen Jussi AR 1.21.53 0.35.12 31.48
8 Larjanne Juho RaVa 1.31.24 0.44.43 27.85
Pietikäinen Sauli KS HYL -
Lindroth Joona AR HYL -
Liikkanen Olli RaVa HYL -
Sainio Tuomas KangSK KES -
Lindén Tuomas KS KES -
Hietaoja Atte HS KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 1.00.20 0.00.00 45.14
2 Pasanen Henri SV 1.07.07 0.06.47 39.82
3 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 1.11.05 0.10.45 36.88
4 Penttilä Eero HlS 1.11.33 0.11.13 35.92
5 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 1.27.56 0.27.36 28.65
6 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 1.32.01 0.31.41 26.82
7 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 1.32.32 0.32.12 26.12
8 Varonen Matias LeSi 1.54.25 0.54.05 20.68
9 Molnár Dániel HS 1.55.22 0.55.02 20.07

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 30.13 0.00.00
2 Hirvonen Joni AR 32.00 0.01.47
3 Lindqvist Arttu KS 33.29 0.03.16
4 Tiljander Ville HyRa 34.25 0.04.12
5 Lampinen Juuso HS 35.28 0.05.15
6 Pätäri Valtteri KS 36.41 0.06.28
7 Pätäri Viljami KS 38.29 0.08.16
8 Orava Aatu RaVa 41.47 0.11.34
9 Kettunen Teo SV 42.22 0.12.09
10 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 46.44 0.16.31
11 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 47.46 0.17.33
12 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 56.26 0.26.13
13 Remahl Ville LS-37 1.14.01 0.43.48

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivisto Daniel KyS 26.52 0.00.00
2 Pasi Antti KyS 26.54 0.00.02
3 Heikkilä Niklas KS 30.54 0.04.02
4 Ekholm Tobias Orient 34.05 0.07.13
5 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 37.20 0.10.28
6 Laukkanen Vili KS 41.51 0.14.59
7 Natunen Samuli SaSu 44.09 0.17.17
8 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 44.20 0.17.28
9 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 44.46 0.17.54
10 Hietanen Pauli KS 51.38 0.24.46
11 Syvänen Sami S-JKL 52.40 0.25.48
12 Hyyrynen Arttu KS 59.21 0.32.29
13 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 1.07.39 0.40.47
14 Lindén Mikael KS 1.09.35 0.42.43
15 Makkonen Joona LS-37 1.50.11 1.23.19
Rantala Justus RiSu HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 21.33 0.00.00
2 Talja Eljas OK77 25.28 0.03.55
3 Kuva Lassi RaVa 26.45 0.05.12
4 Turkki Eero ORa 27.21 0.05.48
5 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 29.04 0.07.31
6 Raitola Sami Lynx 33.25 0.11.52
7 Riipinen Pietu Navi 33.46 0.12.13
8 Mattila Pyry KS 34.45 0.13.12
9 Koivisto Mikael KyS 36.21 0.14.48
10 Vaenerberg Niko MU 43.43 0.22.10
11 Koskinen Joni RR 44.08 0.22.35
12 Lintula Veikka SV 44.48 0.23.15
13 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 45.25 0.23.52
14 Orava Veikka RaVa 50.47 0.29.14
15 Hiiro Artturi RR 54.43 0.33.10
16 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 57.41 0.36.08
17 Arvela Oskari LS-37 59.35 0.38.02
Rosenblad Kristian MU KES -
Haltia Ilari RR HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 26.08 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte KeU 26.51 0.00.43
3 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle KärKV 28.15 0.02.07
4 Niemi Harri AR 34.37 0.08.29
5 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 35.48 0.09.40
6 Liljeström Tommi HS 39.00 0.12.52
7 Salokangas Julius HU-46 40.18 0.14.10
8 Ruponen Arttu RaVa 41.40 0.15.32
9 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 44.41 0.18.33
Makkonen Lauri LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Otto SV 17.50 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Riku HU-46 17.54 0.00.04
3 Kemppi Topias RR 18.13 0.00.23
4 Reiman Antti AngA 18.50 0.01.00
5 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 19.50 0.02.00
6 Laakso Topi S-JKL 19.58 0.02.08
7 Laakso Ilari RR 19.59 0.02.09
8 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 20.21 0.02.31
9 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 21.34 0.03.44
10 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 21.52 0.04.02
11 Haapala Oskar RR 23.41 0.05.51
12 Suurnäkki Elias KS 23.57 0.06.07
13 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 24.16 0.06.26
14 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 24.56 0.07.06
15 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 25.43 0.07.53
16 Vähätalo Viktor RR 27.05 0.09.15
17 Hyyrynen Aapo KS 28.02 0.10.12
18 Koho Miika RR 28.35 0.10.45
19 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 31.49 0.13.59
20 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 31.54 0.14.04
21 Lindqvist Topi KS 33.00 0.15.10
22 Salokangas Tiitus HU-46 33.46 0.15.56
23 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 34.14 0.16.24
24 Kettunen Otso RaVa 34.15 0.16.25
25 Kuusela Otto RaVa 36.22 0.18.32

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kopra Jami HlS 27.56 0.00.00
2 Hänninen Samu LS-37 27.59 0.00.03
3 Arvela Henri LS-37 29.52 0.01.56
4 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 30.13 0.02.17
5 Kupiainen Topias Koovee 30.44 0.02.48
6 Lintula Aapo SV 30.45 0.02.49
7 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 32.16 0.04.20
8 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 33.53 0.05.57
9 Terävä Eero LS-37 34.15 0.06.19
10 Karelo Luukas EsSu 34.33 0.06.37
11 Himilä Atte Delta 38.34 0.10.38
12 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 39.49 0.11.53
13 Ekholm Linus Orient 40.40 0.12.44
14 Stenbäck Markus AskU 48.58 0.21.02
15 Hiiro Krister RR 50.58 0.23.02

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 1.00.49 0.00.00 86.56
2 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 1.17.17 0.16.28 67.19
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.17.54 0.17.05 65.74
4 Ryyppö Minna HS 1.22.57 0.22.08 60.87
5 Pajunen Jenna Navi 1.24.05 0.23.16 59.19
6 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.25.57 0.25.08 57.07
7 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.29.47 0.28.58 53.84
8 Mattila Milla HS 1.36.54 0.36.05 49.14
9 Westerlund Ina OK77 1.38.37 0.37.48 47.56
10 Kiiski Johanna HS 1.40.52 0.40.03 45.79
11 Salminen Henna HS 1.49.00 0.48.11 41.71
Liuha Riina AR KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.19.08 0.00.00 66.25
2 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 1.21.30 0.02.22 63.72
3 Stenlund Hilla PR 1.30.24 0.11.16 56.91
4 Vodrazkova Katerina CZE 1.35.24 0.16.16 53.41
5 Moisander Suvi Lynx 1.35.50 0.16.42 52.65
6 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.39.29 0.20.21 50.23
7 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.41.57 0.22.49 48.53
8 Kopra Anna SomEsa 1.54.04 0.34.56 42.94
9 Seppänen Mari SV 1.56.28 0.37.20 41.64
Hämäläinen Eva Czech KES -
Rantanen Marja AR KES -
Leppälä Laura HlS KES -
Reponen Milka KeuKi KES -
Laitinen Riikka SKVuoksi KES -
Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa KES -
Vähänen Sanna PoRa KES -
Ivanova Marina SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 35.59 0.00.00 61.63
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 38.55 0.02.56 56.04
3 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 44.03 0.08.04 48.67
4 Karjalainen Sanna SuSi 46.06 0.10.07 45.70
5 Salonen Kirsi AR 47.39 0.11.40 43.44
6 Liukkonen Sara RR 47.50 0.11.51 42.50
7 Mattila Miia HS 57.15 0.21.16 34.87
8 Iivonen Katja AR 59.29 0.23.30 32.93
9 Laakso Kati Hiisi 2.10.19 1.34.20 14.75
Ojanen Maija KangSK KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajala Maria KS 28.11 0.00.00 32.37
2 Hyyryläinen Sini NaVi 32.38 0.04.27 26.56
3 Paronen Marianna IHR 42.22 0.14.11 19.38
4 Rauhamaa Reeta KärKV 55.53 0.27.42 13.88

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 55.35 0.00.00 67.12
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 57.28 0.01.53 64.03
3 Wartiainen Piritta KS 58.22 0.02.47 62.17
4 Männikkö Niina RR 1.02.34 0.06.59 57.19
5 Friman Kaisa HyRa 1.04.55 0.09.20 54.33
6 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.06.45 0.11.10 52.08
7 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.08.34 0.12.59 49.96
8 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 1.08.39 0.13.04 49.16
9 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 1.13.11 0.17.36 45.42
10 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.22.49 0.27.14 39.52
11 Riipinen Johanna Navi 1.32.26 0.36.51 34.86
Kuva Anne RaVa KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 48.02 0.00.00 60.61
2 Saarijärvi Sari TP 48.14 0.00.12 59.45
3 Erola Larissa HS 50.31 0.02.29 55.90
4 Nikkinen Katarina KS 54.06 0.06.04 51.39
5 Anttila Mervi RR 55.38 0.07.36 49.19
6 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.02.27 0.14.25 43.12
7 Arvela Kirsi RaVa 1.03.17 0.15.15 41.86
8 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.04.09 0.16.07 40.62
9 Lintula Kirsi SV 1.05.54 0.17.52 38.88
10 Hagman Terése AOK 1.10.51 0.22.49 35.54
11 Rantala Katja RiSu 1.38.54 0.50.52 25.02

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Orava Päivi RaVa 44.11 0.00.00 70.29
2 Molnar Pia HS 47.38 0.03.27 64.55
3 Varpula Marjut EsSu 48.50 0.04.39 62.33
4 Myllys Leena HS 55.02 0.10.51 54.74
5 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 57.09 0.12.58 52.17
6 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 1.03.21 0.19.10 46.58
7 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.03.25 0.19.14 46.04
8 Saramäki Ulla SuoVa 1.04.53 0.20.42 44.52
9 Reiman Anu AngA 1.08.13 0.24.02 41.89
10 Hietanen Pia KS 1.09.38 0.25.27 40.59
11 Siikaluoma Minna VeVe 1.14.21 0.30.10 37.60
12 Korhonen Eeva RaKaS 1.17.20 0.33.09 35.74
13 Tyrni Minna KuortKu 1.24.57 0.40.46 32.17
14 Paalanen Anne RR 1.29.08 0.44.57 30.32
Jaskari Paula HU-46 KES -
Hänninen Raija Delta KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 31.39 0.00.00 61.64
2 Töyrylä Marja KyS 39.18 0.07.39 49.30
3 Juga Liisa KeU 39.32 0.07.53 48.67
4 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 39.41 0.08.02 48.16
5 Sani Tuula HU-46 41.10 0.09.31 46.10
6 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 41.19 0.09.40 45.61
7 Jokinen Irma TurSa 42.11 0.10.32 44.36
8 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 46.27 0.14.48 39.99
9 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 46.58 0.15.19 39.27
10 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 47.17 0.15.38 38.73
11 Kankaanranta Marja S-JKL 48.20 0.16.41 37.61
12 Laurila Saija KangSK 48.44 0.17.05 37.03
13 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 48.51 0.17.12 36.67
14 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 50.05 0.18.26 35.50
15 Vestola Arja NaTe 51.38 0.19.59 34.18
16 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 55.11 0.23.32 31.74
17 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 55.36 0.23.57 31.26
18 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 59.11 0.27.32 29.14
19 Pajunen Tarja Navi 59.56 0.28.17 28.56
20 Savolainen Raija TP 1.04.16 0.32.37 26.42
21 Pietinen Liisa-Marjatta AR 1.25.35 0.53.56 19.69
Paronen Hanna IHR KES -
Aho Mervi HPV KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattelus Helena KS 38.37 0.00.00 56.59
2 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 39.19 0.00.42 54.82
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 42.44 0.04.07 49.74
4 Pajunen Arja OrPo 43.20 0.04.43 48.37
5 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 44.33 0.05.56 46.38
6 Kattelus Airi KS 46.04 0.07.27 44.20
7 Wickholm Rita SV 46.40 0.08.03 43.00
8 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 47.22 0.08.45 41.73
9 Seppänen Leila SV 48.34 0.09.57 40.09
10 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 51.55 0.13.18 36.93
11 Matilainen Eeva RaVa 1.05.31 0.26.54 28.81
Väisänen Ritva KyS KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 39.23 0.00.00 58.01
2 Purhonen Kaija LTH 43.15 0.03.52 52.38
3 Andelin Tarja LaTa 45.01 0.05.38 49.90
4 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 47.22 0.07.59 47.02
5 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 49.25 0.10.02 44.69
6 Mononen Ritva HlS 52.01 0.12.38 42.09
7 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 52.06 0.12.43 41.66
8 Lankia Hilkka TP 54.37 0.15.14 39.39
9 Suni Tuula KärKV 54.55 0.15.32 38.83
10 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 56.10 0.16.47 37.62
11 Rinne Annikki HU-46 56.50 0.17.27 36.85
12 Vähänen Pia HyRa 57.42 0.18.19 35.96
13 Forsström Anne Raseborg 1.01.18 0.21.55 33.54
14 Kajava Ritva HlS 1.02.36 0.23.13 32.54
15 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 1.12.45 0.33.22 27.74
16 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 1.24.46 0.45.23 23.58
17 Rinne Eila LTH 1.41.25 1.02.02 19.52
18 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.52.08 1.12.45 17.49
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 39.39 0.00.00 51.95
2 Pitkänen Eila JRV 46.36 0.06.57 43.65
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 46.53 0.07.14 42.84
4 Torp Tytti HS 50.34 0.10.55 39.21
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 52.16 0.12.37 37.44
6 Muikku Rauni Navi 52.20 0.12.41 36.90
7 Paatero Leena EsSu 54.37 0.14.58 34.89
8 Salmela Juulia RiSu 56.31 0.16.52 33.26
9 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 1.04.06 0.24.27 28.92
10 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1.09.15 0.29.36 26.40
11 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.18.52 0.39.13 22.85
Valjakka Leena Navi KES -
Tanska Eeva EsSu KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 48.40 0.00.00 46.53
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 57.14 0.08.34 38.71
3 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 59.10 0.10.30 36.63
4 Tähtinen Anu PäijRa 1.03.09 0.14.29 33.55
5 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.14.33 0.25.53 27.77
6 Raatikka Marja HS 1.16.57 0.28.17 26.27
7 Tervala Eeva HU-46 1.41.50 0.53.10 19.38
Virtanen Raija HlS KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 1.16.46 0.00.00
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.20.53 0.04.07

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 58.18 0.00.00 54.55
2 Espo Carita KS 58.55 0.00.37 53.08
3 Virjula Laura Navi 1.03.40 0.05.22 48.28
4 Kauppila Kaisa VeVe 1.07.05 0.08.47 45.04
5 Pökälä Mona AR 1.08.38 0.10.20 43.25
6 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.16.22 0.18.04 38.17
7 Hakala Emma OK77 1.28.10 0.29.52 32.46
8 Kuoppamäki Jenna RaVa 2.18.01 1.19.43 20.35
Nykänen Sanna AR KES -
Ojanen Aino KangSK HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 48.18 0.00.00 60.18
2 Väyrynen Aino KyS 52.56 0.04.38 54.23
3 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 53.51 0.05.33 52.63
4 Lindroth Mia AR 54.37 0.06.19 51.22
5 Kurri Noora SaRa 54.49 0.06.31 50.38
6 Toivonen Alma KangSK 55.45 0.07.27 48.88
7 Boxström Agneta SV 56.59 0.08.41 47.18
8 Hietanen Pinja KS 1.00.00 0.11.42 44.21
9 Pulkkinen Tiia Navi 1.01.50 0.13.32 42.31
10 Niemi Hanna AR 1.01.58 0.13.40 41.63
11 Lonka Maiju SKVuoksi 1.03.29 0.15.11 40.06
12 Ruponen Petra RaVa 1.55.10 1.06.52 21.77
Espo Maria KS KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 38.05 0.00.00 64.62
2 Jokela Emmi SuSe 42.42 0.04.37 56.97
3 Pulkkinen Iita Navi 45.45 0.07.40 52.55
4 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 48.08 0.10.03 49.36
5 Saarijärvi Salla TP 48.12 0.10.07 48.70
6 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 50.37 0.12.32 45.81
7 Juvakka Vilma SKVuoksi 52.25 0.14.20 43.70
8 Metsola Roosa KyS 56.39 0.18.34 39.93
9 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 56.44 0.18.39 39.37
10 Niemi Heta AR 1.02.04 0.23.59 35.53
11 Hyyrynen Noora KS 1.02.12 0.24.07 35.00
12 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 1.04.11 0.26.06 33.47
13 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 1.15.51 0.37.46 27.95
14 Immonen Elina RaVa 1.18.34 0.40.29 26.62

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haltia Riikka RR 35.08 0.00.00 43.46
2 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 53.13 0.18.05 27.62
3 Korhonen Saara TVV 1.11.45 0.36.37 19.69
Paasikivi Veera KangSK KES -
Ruponen Terhi RaVa HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kyrö Anni RaVa 28.27 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Krista RaVa 38.41 0.10.14
3 Nummela Liinu MU 38.44 0.10.17
4 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 40.53 0.12.26
5 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 42.07 0.13.40
6 Immonen Ella RaVa 43.26 0.14.59
7 Mäkinen Riikka MU 46.33 0.18.06
8 Tuomaala Sara TVV 54.11 0.25.44
9 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.08.31 0.40.04
10 Kurki Heidi AskU 1.26.49 0.58.22
Friman Ronja HyRa KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 24.57 0.00.00
2 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 25.16 0.00.19
3 Heijari Iida VeVe 26.50 0.01.53
4 Koskinen Pinja RR 28.35 0.03.38
5 Himilä Julia Delta 29.00 0.04.03
6 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 31.24 0.06.27
7 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 32.12 0.07.15
8 Varjus Viivi SKVuoksi 32.44 0.07.47
9 Kantola Claudia LS-37 33.17 0.08.20
10 Sillansuo Mari HU-46 35.25 0.10.28
11 Lonka Minna SKVuoksi 37.19 0.12.22
12 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 39.35 0.14.38
13 Korhonen Emmi TVV 39.43 0.14.46
14 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 43.05 0.18.08
15 Riipinen Venla Navi 45.00 0.20.03

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 26.00 0.00.00
2 Ruoti Miina VeVe 27.23 0.01.23
3 Kuusela Aino RaVa 29.21 0.03.21
4 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 34.09 0.08.09
5 Kopra Anna HlS 39.23 0.13.23
6 Vähätalo Sonja RR 48.17 0.22.17
7 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 49.50 0.23.50
8 Gustafsson Sara Delta 49.51 0.23.51
9 Penttilä Anne HlS 56.29 0.30.29
10 Haapala Ida RR 59.50 0.33.50
11 Suntioinen Elli Delta 1.02.09 0.36.09
12 Kangas Roosa HU-46 1.36.48 1.10.48
Kettunen Hilla RaVa KES -
Sivén Jade AskU KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kokkinen Ella JRV 28.49 0.00.00
2 Nikkinen Heidi KS 40.04 0.11.15
3 Malinen Hanna TVV 41.03 0.12.14
4 Pöntinen Eerika Navi 41.33 0.12.44
5 Espo Elina KS 42.42 0.13.53
6 Salminen Vilja RiSu 45.55 0.17.06
7 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 52.41 0.23.52
8 Taipale Anniina HU-46 1.02.22 0.33.33
9 Kiljunen Elisa RaVa 1.06.36 0.37.47
10 Ekholm Amanda Orient 1.21.14 0.52.25
Lehmusvuori Eeda LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nea Delta 19.20 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 20.46 0.01.26
3 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 21.29 0.02.09
4 Joensivu Inka VaHa 22.21 0.03.01
5 Hietanen Pihla KS 22.28 0.03.08
6 Hyvärinen Anni RaVa 22.54 0.03.34
7 Kiljunen Emmi RaVa 22.57 0.03.37
8 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 23.00 0.03.40
9 Nikkinen Noora KS 23.05 0.03.45
10 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 24.29 0.05.09
11 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 24.37 0.05.17
12 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 26.37 0.07.17
13 Vepsä Aino HU-46 27.18 0.07.58
14 Korpisaari Seela RiSu 27.23 0.08.03
15 Tiljander Venla HyRa 27.55 0.08.35
16 Heinäaro Essi KS 27.58 0.08.38
17 Hänninen Kiia LS-37 28.08 0.08.48
18 Sivén Jasna AskU 28.23 0.09.03
19 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 28.34 0.09.14
20 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 29.30 0.10.10
21 Korpisaari Kaisli RiSu 30.01 0.10.41
22 Lokkila Emilia AR 31.51 0.12.31
23 Ikola Elsa KeU 32.31 0.13.11
24 Heijari Eevi VeVe 32.33 0.13.13
25 Syvänen Noomi S-JKL 33.24 0.14.04
26 Sundström Tinka HS 33.39 0.14.19
27 Sundström Juulia HS 34.47 0.15.27
28 Sivén Miisa AskU 36.32 0.17.12
29 Varonen Netta LeSi 39.08 0.19.48
30 Lokkila Camilla AR 40.15 0.20.55
31 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 41.03 0.21.43

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora Delta 21.46 0.00.00
2 Heinäaro Iida KS 29.32 0.07.46
3 Varonen Tinja LeSi 30.09 0.08.23
4 Pätäri Emilia KS 30.42 0.08.56
5 Lindroth Siiri Delta 32.34 0.10.48
6 Koho Milja RR 34.10 0.12.24
7 Terävä Laura LS-37 35.02 0.13.16
8 Kemppi Silva RR 35.52 0.14.06
9 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 36.05 0.14.19
10 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 36.27 0.14.41
11 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 37.53 0.16.07
12 Nikkinen Kristina KS 51.20 0.29.34