FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vierumäki-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Boström Mårten Lynx 16.09 0.00.00 87.92
2 Brickhill-Jones David RasKu 16.10 0.00.01 87.23
3 Kivelä Matti Delta 16.46 0.00.37 83.53
4 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 16.48 0.00.39 82.79
5 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 16.50 0.00.41 82.05
6 Mertanen Simo LappRi 16.56 0.00.47 81.00
7 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 17.21 0.01.12 78.49
8 Nurminen Ilkka HS 17.47 0.01.38 76.04
9 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 17.58 0.01.49 74.72
10 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 18.02 0.01.53 73.91
11 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 18.56 0.02.47 69.88
12 Kuusinen Petri HIS 19.16 0.03.07 68.17
13 Käyhkö Jarno VeVe 19.23 0.03.14 67.26
14 Sankari Matias IHR 19.38 0.03.29 65.91
15 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 20.06 0.03.57 63.90
16 Ovaska Vesa IPR 20.21 0.04.12 62.64
17 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 20.26 0.04.17 61.91
18 Valkamo Santeri Koovee 20.40 0.04.31 60.74
19 Taussi Jussi LappRi 20.48 0.04.39 59.89
20 Örn Antti MU 21.10 0.05.01 58.39
21 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 22.58 0.06.49 53.40
22 Honkonen Esa RastiE4 23.13 0.07.04 52.40
23 Valkonen Henri IHR 25.10 0.09.01 47.96

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 16.58 0.00.00 50.18
2 Gröhn Timo HU-46 18.48 0.01.50 43.59
3 Lehmus Mikko SKVuoksi 19.28 0.02.30 40.46
4 Partanen Janne S-JKL 20.07 0.03.09 37.56
5 Vallittu Juha JRV 21.07 0.04.09 34.27

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tervala Mika RaVa 16.44 0.00.00 56.01
2 Hytönen Harri Delta 17.02 0.00.18 53.64
3 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 19.09 0.02.25 46.49
4 Jokinen Heikki RaVa 19.24 0.02.40 44.68
5 Niemi Seppo AR 21.08 0.04.24 39.91
6 Niinimäki Juha KyRa 24.50 0.08.06 33.02
7 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 25.03 0.08.19 31.80

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ukkonen Jukka Navi 15.07 0.00.00 58.31
2 Korhonen Jussi OKF 15.28 0.00.21 56.33
3 Heikkinen Mikko HU-46 15.39 0.00.32 55.02
4 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 16.05 0.00.58 52.90
5 Nurminen Pekka KS 16.19 0.01.12 51.52
6 Gynther Kimmo IHR 17.01 0.01.54 48.81
7 Korhonen Teemu SKVuoksi 17.13 0.02.06 47.65
8 Hirvonen Jussi-Petri RaVa 18.13 0.03.06 44.48
9 Väyrynen Timo KyS 18.14 0.03.07 43.88
10 Numminen Hannu EsAk 19.16 0.04.09 41.00
11 Sippu Visa InkTe 20.08 0.05.01 38.73
12 Ijas Markku Raus 20.25 0.05.18 37.69
13 Hietanen Ari KS 21.03 0.05.56 36.07
14 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 26.08 0.11.01 28.67

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 16.17 0.00.00 52.53
2 Valkonen Pasi IHR 16.47 0.00.30 50.42
3 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 17.40 0.01.23 47.38
4 Nummela Arto MU 18.28 0.02.11 44.83
5 Weide Ilmo AnttU 18.29 0.02.12 44.29
6 Virnala Jukka JalJa 18.44 0.02.27 43.21
7 Kattelus Lasse KS 18.58 0.02.41 42.20
8 Laine Markku MU 19.29 0.03.12 40.61
9 Heikkilä Kari KS 19.51 0.03.34 39.40
10 Lepola Antti RaVa 20.15 0.03.58 38.17
11 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 20.16 0.03.59 37.68
12 Sankari Jeremias IHR 21.08 0.04.51 35.70
13 Lamminpää Antti KärKV 22.05 0.05.48 33.75
14 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 22.59 0.06.42 32.03
15 Liukkonen Jari IHR 24.57 0.08.40 29.14

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 13.42 0.00.00 49.82
2 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 14.30 0.00.48 45.66
3 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 14.42 0.01.00 43.64
4 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 15.25 0.01.43 40.29
5 Laukka John RaVa 15.35 0.01.53 38.54
6 Nieminen Hannu JRV 21.02 0.07.20 27.58

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Railimo Matti SOC 13.18 0.00.00 51.45
2 Näsi Antero AR 14.05 0.00.47 47.78
3 Sani Mikko HU-46 14.10 0.00.52 46.69
4 Mäkelä Martti SOC 14.58 0.01.40 43.43
5 Kuikko Seppo VeVe 14.59 0.01.41 42.62
6 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 16.25 0.03.07 38.21
7 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 17.31 0.04.13 35.16
8 Sikiö Matti HU-46 20.17 0.06.59 29.80
9 Terävä Seppo XYZ 21.17 0.07.59 27.86
10 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 24.45 0.11.27 23.50

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sane Kari HS 13.48 0.00.00 45.91
2 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 16.02 0.02.14 38.97
3 Rapakko Timo SuSi 16.08 0.02.20 38.20
4 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 16.32 0.02.44 36.75
5 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 17.20 0.03.32 34.56
6 Partanen Risto HyRa 17.53 0.04.05 33.01
7 Lampi Eero PäijRa 19.29 0.05.41 29.86
8 Voudinmäki Toivo MSOK 22.51 0.09.03 25.08
9 Jylhä Keijo JRV 23.28 0.09.40 24.05
10 Tamminen Kari HU-46 23.43 0.09.55 23.43
11 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 24.25 0.10.37 22.41
12 Romula Tuomo Mesik 27.53 0.14.05 19.31

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 11.21 0.00.00 47.91
2 Salo Markku LS-37 12.40 0.01.19 42.43
3 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 13.22 0.02.01 39.74
4 Anjala Risto LS-37 13.58 0.02.37 37.59
5 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 14.10 0.02.49 36.61
6 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 14.11 0.02.50 36.13
7 Mattila Pertti HS 14.32 0.03.11 34.83
8 Klinga Esa LS-37 14.38 0.03.17 34.16
9 Kvick Aimo IHR 15.10 0.03.49 32.54
10 Luukko Jukka LS-37 17.20 0.05.59 28.11
11 Backman Tauno RaVa 19.33 0.08.12 24.61
12 Einonen Esa IHR 19.48 0.08.27 23.98
13 Kemppainen Eero HS 20.28 0.09.07 22.89
14 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 20.52 0.09.31 22.15

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 12.41 0.00.00 23.30
2 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 13.19 0.00.38 20.53
3 Avikainen Heino LS-37 25.01 0.12.20 10.04

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 15.00 0.00.00
2 Riihelä Pauli LS-37 27.18 0.12.18

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Niko AR 15.29 0.00.00 62.45
2 Sipponen Jere PR 15.40 0.00.11 59.41
3 Peltonen Topias IPR 16.59 0.01.30 52.67
4 Martikainen Juha KeuKi 17.02 0.01.33 50.38
5 Kohvakka Heikki Kalske 19.17 0.03.48 42.63

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hasu Simo Orient 13.56 0.00.00 54.28
2 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 14.05 0.00.09 51.69
3 Takanen Lari VeVe 14.27 0.00.31 48.42
4 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 16.46 0.02.50 40.03
5 Ekholm Henri KärKV 20.39 0.06.43 31.13

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tynys Joona KS 11.49 0.00.00 51.12
2 Irtola Miika KS 12.08 0.00.19 49.21
3 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 12.10 0.00.21 48.50
4 Tervala Miska RaVa 12.32 0.00.43 46.53
5 Lindroth Joona AR 12.35 0.00.46 45.79
6 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 13.11 0.01.22 43.18
7 Kauppinen Jussi AR 14.20 0.02.31 39.23
8 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 14.50 0.03.01 37.43
9 Niskanen Tuomo MU 15.05 0.03.16 36.35
10 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 15.22 0.03.33 35.23
11 Harju Jussi TP 15.39 0.03.50 34.14
12 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 18.35 0.06.46 28.38
13 Ollikka Jani KS 19.58 0.08.09 26.06
14 Tuoresjärvi Tapani RaVa 24.22 0.12.33 21.07

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väyrynen Antti KyS 9.25 0.00.00
2 Tiljander Ville HyRa 9.34 0.00.09
3 Takanen Samu VeVe 9.38 0.00.13
4 Orava Aatu RaVa 10.27 0.01.02
5 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 10.29 0.01.04
6 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 10.44 0.01.19
7 Laukkanen Vili KS 11.14 0.01.49
8 Pätäri Viljami KS 11.21 0.01.56
9 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 11.29 0.02.04
10 Hirvonen Joni AR 11.33 0.02.08
11 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 11.45 0.02.20
12 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 11.49 0.02.24
13 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 12.38 0.03.13
14 Pätäri Valtteri KS 13.16 0.03.51
15 Remahl Ville LS-37 13.39 0.04.14

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 7.43 0.00.00
2 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 8.03 0.00.20
3 Heikkilä Niklas KS 8.22 0.00.39
4 Kurttila Iiro Navi 8.34 0.00.51
5 Kuva Lassi RaVa 9.09 0.01.26
6 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 10.28 0.02.45
7 Kanerva Santeri Navi 10.44 0.03.01
8 Orava Veikka RaVa 10.46 0.03.03
9 Lindqvist Arttu KS 12.10 0.04.27
10 Arvela Oskari LS-37 12.48 0.05.05
11 Tuominen Jiri HU-46 13.01 0.05.18
12 Gröhn Riku HU-46 13.36 0.05.53

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmela Maiju RaKaS 17.46 0.00.00 72.63
2 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 17.54 0.00.08 70.89
3 Andelin Sanna LaTa 17.58 0.00.12 69.43
4 Pajunen Jenna Navi 18.24 0.00.38 66.62
5 Meriläinen Eija Lynx 18.35 0.00.49 64.81
6 Vääränen Sari KS 20.00 0.02.14 59.14
7 Linnaila Charlotta Orient 21.17 0.03.31 54.56
8 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 21.24 0.03.38 53.26
9 Polso Anne VetU 25.18 0.07.32 44.20
10 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 27.47 0.10.01 39.48

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 13.57 0.00.00 77.64
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 16.06 0.02.09 62.22
3 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 18.20 0.04.23 50.21

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 17.12 0.00.00 56.14
2 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 17.31 0.00.19 53.47
3 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 18.18 0.01.06 49.60
4 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 19.23 0.02.11 45.33
5 Hirvonen Leena AR 21.12 0.04.00 40.08
6 Nurminen Henna HS 21.52 0.04.40 37.53

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Orava Päivi RaVa 17.10 0.00.00 64.13
2 Lankinen Pauliina HS 17.21 0.00.11 62.26
3 Otsamo Riikka HS 18.11 0.01.01 58.27
4 Remahl Virpi LS-37 18.45 0.01.35 55.41
5 Hietanen Pia KS 19.46 0.02.36 51.52
6 Harju Ulla TP 19.55 0.02.45 50.09
7 Kurri Leena Navi 21.43 0.04.33 44.99
8 Korhonen Eeva RaKaS 25.17 0.08.07 37.83
9 Peltomaa Pirjo IHR 29.38 0.12.28 31.58

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 17.53 0.00.00
2 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 19.54 0.02.01

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Anttila Sisko LamSä 13.56 0.00.00
2 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 13.59 0.00.03

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Andelin Tarja LaTa 14.29 0.00.00
2 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 16.42 0.02.13

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 12.52 0.00.00 28.76
2 Voudinmäki Kaarina MSOK 13.17 0.00.25 25.77
3 Valjakka Leena Navi 33.28 0.20.36 9.40

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 12.26 0.00.00 45.25
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 14.12 0.01.46 36.65
3 Piskonen Leena Navi 28.38 0.16.12 16.70

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Harju Suvi TP 17.42 0.00.00 58.66
2 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 19.49 0.02.07 49.78
3 Lepola Siiri RaVa 23.02 0.05.20 40.57
4 Nykänen Sanna AR 23.50 0.06.08 37.03

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Venla MU 15.28 0.00.00 61.87
2 Hietanen Pinja KS 17.35 0.02.07 53.40
3 Lindroth Mia AR 18.18 0.02.50 50.33
4 Niemi Hanna AR 19.13 0.03.45 46.99
5 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 20.26 0.04.58 43.32
6 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 20.49 0.05.21 41.66
7 Kamppuri Sara-Leena TP 22.29 0.07.01 37.77
8 Väyrynen Aino KyS 24.17 0.08.49 34.23
9 Väyrynen Anni KyS 32.07 0.16.39 25.33

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 14.33 0.00.00 52.52
2 Metsola Roosa KyS 14.47 0.00.14 51.10
3 Hasu Outi Orient 14.57 0.00.24 49.94
4 Rujala Emma LS-37 16.44 0.02.11 44.09
5 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 16.59 0.02.26 42.92
6 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 17.02 0.02.29 42.28
7 Immonen Elina RaVa 17.26 0.02.53 40.80
8 Solonen Heidi LS-37 17.28 0.02.55 40.22
9 Laitinen Alisa Navi 17.45 0.03.12 39.08
10 Tuoresjärvi Annika RaVa 18.16 0.03.43 37.49
11 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 18.42 0.04.09 36.15
12 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 21.03 0.06.30 31.70
13 Niemi Heta AR 21.05 0.06.32 31.23
14 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 25.15 0.10.42 25.72

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummela Liinu MU 9.38 0.00.00
2 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 10.12 0.00.34
3 Kyrö Anni RaVa 10.40 0.01.02
4 Hasu Iina Orient 11.13 0.01.35
5 Rintanen Heini KangSK 11.26 0.01.48
6 Ollikainen Janni Navi 11.31 0.01.53
7 Pelkonen Roosa MU 12.15 0.02.37
8 Kantola Claudia LS-37 12.25 0.02.47
9 Immonen Ella RaVa 12.50 0.03.12
10 Vepsä Ida HU-46 12.54 0.03.16
11 Tuominen Krista RaVa 13.03 0.03.25
12 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 14.17 0.04.39
13 Koljonen Annika HU-46 15.35 0.05.57
14 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 16.22 0.06.44
15 Sillansuo Mari HU-46 25.35 0.15.57

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 10.23 0.00.00
2 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 10.43 0.00.20
3 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 11.12 0.00.49
4 Nenonen Eriikka RaVa 11.29 0.01.06
5 Kettunen Hilla RaVa 11.31 0.01.08
6 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 11.51 0.01.28
7 Riutto Emilia HU-46 12.32 0.02.09
8 Kuusela Aino RaVa 13.03 0.02.40
9 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 14.52 0.04.29
10 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 15.30 0.05.07
11 Kopra Ella HU-46 21.40 0.11.17
12 Ollikainen Jatta Navi 32.38 0.22.15
13 Kangas Roosa HU-46 50.41 0.40.18