FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Luumäki-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Jonne VeVe 1.08.48 0.00.00 87.99
2 Fabritius Mikael Orient 1.14.15 0.05.27 81.03
3 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 1.14.16 0.05.28 80.50
4 Weckman Janne VeVe 1.14.27 0.05.39 79.79
5 Parkkinen Jarno RR 1.15.31 0.06.43 78.16
6 Rankinen Petteri KS 1.19.13 0.10.25 74.03
7 Tani Jukka KS 1.21.08 0.12.20 71.82
8 Töyrylä Matti VeVe 1.23.20 0.14.32 69.47
9 Ahokas Niila IitPy 1.23.57 0.15.09 68.51
10 Järvinen Seppo AR 1.26.05 0.17.17 66.37
11 Tuviala Vesa KS 1.26.53 0.18.05 65.32
12 Huovila Miikka Delta 1.27.18 0.18.30 64.58
13 Karhu Panu YlämPy 1.27.41 0.18.53 63.87
14 Silvonen Tomi MU 1.29.27 0.20.39 62.18
15 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 1.30.58 0.22.10 60.73
16 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.31.08 0.22.20 60.20
17 Myllärinen Antti JoKu 1.31.30 0.22.42 59.55
18 Ovaska Vesa IPR 1.34.28 0.25.40 57.28
19 Heinola Antti KS 1.35.23 0.26.35 56.33
20 Lojamo Teemu KS 1.36.51 0.28.03 55.09
21 Metsämuuronen Niko YlämPy 1.37.14 0.28.26 54.48
22 Kansonen Janne JoKu 1.38.03 0.29.15 53.64
23 Kansonen Jari JoKu 1.46.29 0.37.41 49.04
24 Puhakka Topi KS 1.58.52 0.50.04 43.61
Taussi Ville LappRi HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tielinen Arto YlämPy 1.09.08 0.00.00 40.70
2 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.09.30 0.00.22 39.88
3 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 1.09.33 0.00.25 39.24
4 Hurri Antti VeVe 1.11.04 0.01.56 37.81
5 Huhta Kari ORa 1.12.27 0.03.19 36.50
6 Husu Sampsa YlämPy 1.13.45 0.04.37 35.29
7 Kortelainen Pasi RaKaS 1.20.06 0.10.58 31.96
8 Valo Johannes Navi 1.24.37 0.15.29 29.76
9 Tilli Petri YlämPy 1.25.36 0.16.28 28.92
10 Markku Juho RaKaS 1.31.25 0.22.17 26.62
11 Tielinen Juha YlämPy 1.31.44 0.22.36 26.07

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Kari KS 46.10 0.00.00 31.85
2 Asikainen Aarre LappRi 51.51 0.05.41 26.23
3 Pylvänäinen Jari KS 53.41 0.07.31 23.28

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Urpalainen Jarkko MiehVi 59.12 0.00.00 55.71
2 Kiintola Jarno KS 1.01.20 0.02.08 52.97
3 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 1.05.31 0.06.19 48.83
4 Hynninen Petri KS 1.05.48 0.06.36 47.87
5 Lehmus Mikko SKVuoksi 1.05.58 0.06.46 47.00
6 Hujala Teppo Navi 1.07.27 0.08.15 45.23
7 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 1.13.05 0.13.53 41.07
8 Lilja Arto AnttU 1.16.55 0.17.43 38.38
9 Nykänen Ville LappRi 1.21.33 0.22.21 35.59
10 Pohjola Jussi Raus 1.23.02 0.23.50 34.36
11 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 1.42.24 0.43.12 27.38

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuhkalainen Teemu AnttU 1.04.22 0.00.00 47.49
2 Niemi Tauno MP 1.05.27 0.01.05 46.00
3 Salonen Mika KS 1.06.51 0.02.29 44.36
4 Sikanen Sami LappRi 1.08.02 0.03.40 42.91
5 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 1.08.18 0.03.56 42.07
6 Suutari Simo VeVe 1.15.32 0.11.10 37.44
7 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 1.16.19 0.11.57 36.45
8 Salminen Tommi KS 1.21.21 0.16.59 33.63
9 Kaira Miikka KyS 1.21.59 0.17.37 32.81
10 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 1.44.58 0.40.36 25.19
11 Uusimäki Johan OK77 1.51.20 0.46.58 23.34

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 58.02 0.00.00 57.98
2 Kälviäinen Sami HS 59.14 0.01.12 56.48
3 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.01.59 0.03.57 53.66
4 Mattila Riku KS 1.02.42 0.04.40 52.74
5 Eriksson Kim Orient 1.03.09 0.05.07 52.06
6 Tasa Mika KaaRa 1.03.45 0.05.43 51.26
7 Kauria Juha ORa 1.04.38 0.06.36 50.26
8 Rautio Mika AnttU 1.05.06 0.07.04 49.60
9 Nygård Marko KuoSu 1.07.06 0.09.04 47.83
10 Pyymäki Aku KS 1.07.33 0.09.31 47.23
11 Ranki Jussi SKVuoksi 1.07.34 0.09.32 46.93
12 Valjakka Tapio Navi 1.09.03 0.11.01 45.64
13 Korpela Esa LappRi 1.09.28 0.11.26 45.09
14 Koskivirta Eero EKSu 1.10.15 0.12.13 44.31
15 Shelekhin Anatoly Alko-Sto 1.11.05 0.13.03 43.51
16 Nurmilaukas Pekka LappRi 1.11.29 0.13.27 43.00
17 Ihalainen Pertti InkTe 1.11.49 0.13.47 42.53
18 Pellinen Antti JoKu 1.11.53 0.13.51 42.22
19 Viskari Jarmo RaKaS 1.12.31 0.14.29 41.58
20 Hietanen Ari KS 1.12.49 0.14.47 41.15
21 Takaoja Vesa ORa 1.13.04 0.15.02 40.74
22 Sippu Visa InkTe 1.14.58 0.16.56 39.45
23 Maikkola Esa KyS 1.22.31 0.24.29 35.60
24 Sakki Jukka KS 1.26.46 0.28.44 33.64
25 Haajanen Ari JäPa 1.29.21 0.31.19 32.45
26 Myllys Jussi ORa 1.43.05 0.45.03 27.94
27 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.50.58 0.52.56 25.78

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 58.01 0.00.00 55.45
2 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 58.37 0.00.36 54.39
3 Kuusinen Mikko HS 59.46 0.01.45 52.87
4 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 1.01.16 0.03.15 51.11
5 Heinonen Juha KaaRa 1.04.52 0.06.51 47.84
6 Heimala Juha LappRi 1.06.10 0.08.09 46.47
7 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.06.31 0.08.30 45.80
8 Mursinoff Jukka LappRi 1.10.08 0.12.07 43.03
9 Kattelus Lasse KS 1.13.09 0.15.08 40.87
10 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 1.15.24 0.17.23 39.27
11 Gureev Maxim Mile-Spo 1.15.31 0.17.30 38.84
12 Peni Hannu KS 1.16.50 0.18.49 37.80
13 Kosonen Mikko AnttU 1.25.05 0.27.04 33.80
14 Olkkonen Jyrki NaTe 1.26.36 0.28.35 32.88
15 Lindqvist Petri KS 1.28.48 0.30.47 31.75
16 Kauppinen Matti AR 1.31.12 0.33.11 30.60
17 Karlsson Henrik KS 1.33.03 0.35.02 29.69
18 Pettinen Risto MulPa 1.41.11 0.43.10 27.02

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Pekka VeVe 56.11 0.00.00 58.65
2 Kovanen Veikko SKVuoksi 57.42 0.01.31 56.68
3 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 1.06.17 0.10.06 48.96
4 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 1.06.29 0.10.18 48.45
5 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 1.08.59 0.12.48 46.33
6 Orkola Antti LS-37 1.10.16 0.14.05 45.13
7 Nyberg Henry Orient 1.10.36 0.14.25 44.57
8 Meriheinä Ulf SV 1.12.34 0.16.23 43.02
9 Höglund Risto ORa 1.12.59 0.16.48 42.44
10 Laine Pertti MulPa 1.13.22 0.17.11 41.88
11 Laapas Ossi JoKu 1.14.37 0.18.26 40.85
12 Lahti Kari RaRe 1.14.40 0.18.29 40.49
13 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 1.19.13 0.23.02 37.85
14 Mänttäri Jakke InkTe 1.19.30 0.23.19 37.41
15 Tuononen Ismo KS 1.23.47 0.27.36 35.20
16 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 1.29.45 0.33.34 32.58
17 Manninen Veli HaukivKi 1.34.48 0.38.37 30.59
18 Koskelainen Ilkka IitPy 1.35.37 0.39.26 30.07
19 Aalto Antti RiSu 1.38.14 0.42.03 29.01
20 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.44.36 0.48.25 27.01
21 Varkila Kari KS 2.21.07 1.24.56 19.85

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 46.35 0.00.00 59.40
2 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 49.39 0.03.04 55.44
3 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 52.01 0.05.26 52.64
4 Hyytiäinen Timo JuvU 53.04 0.06.29 51.33
5 Määttä Asko KS 53.05 0.06.30 51.05
6 Tani Ossi KS 53.36 0.07.01 50.29
7 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 57.46 0.11.11 46.41
8 Huovila Timo KaRa 58.24 0.11.49 45.67
9 Railimo Matti SOC 58.45 0.12.10 45.15
10 Peltonen Heikki KS 59.13 0.12.38 44.55
11 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 1.00.36 0.14.01 43.30
12 Hämäläinen Timo RaVa 1.01.30 0.14.55 42.43
13 Hurskainen Aarne KS 1.02.15 0.15.40 41.69
14 Turku Vesa HS 1.02.39 0.16.04 41.20
15 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 1.04.33 0.17.58 39.76
16 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.06.39 0.20.04 38.29
17 Marttinen Heikki RaKaS 1.07.11 0.20.36 37.78
18 Kuikko Seppo VeVe 1.07.23 0.20.48 37.45
19 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.07.42 0.21.07 37.07
20 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 1.09.22 0.22.47 35.97
21 Lampinen Matti Navi 1.09.41 0.23.06 35.60
22 Lindqvist Pekka RaKaS 1.11.53 0.25.18 34.31
23 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.18.31 0.31.56 31.23
24 Pulli Martti LappRi 1.19.03 0.32.28 30.84
25 Matikainen Veikko KS 1.19.09 0.32.34 30.62
26 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.20.33 0.33.58 29.91
27 Martikainen Sakari KS 1.20.34 0.33.59 29.73
28 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.31.15 0.44.40 26.09
29 Espo Matti KS 1.31.46 0.45.11 25.79
Töyrylä Hannu KS KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 45.39 0.00.00 46.48
2 Harju Timo VeVe 45.49 0.00.10 46.06
3 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 47.01 0.01.22 44.63
4 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 47.03 0.01.24 44.35
5 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 48.15 0.02.36 43.00
6 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 48.36 0.02.57 42.45
7 Korpinen Seppo RR 49.42 0.04.03 41.27
8 Hakala Pekka KS 49.58 0.04.19 40.82
9 Kemppi Jorma Navi 50.26 0.04.47 40.21
10 Saarilaakso Jaakko LappRi 51.04 0.05.25 39.48
11 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 51.41 0.06.02 38.78
12 Valtonen Pekka JoKu 51.43 0.06.04 38.52
13 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 52.36 0.06.57 37.65
14 Närhi Pentti RaKaS 52.49 0.07.10 37.28
14 Jarva Risto OrPo 52.49 0.07.10 37.28
16 Hujala Jouko Navi 59.06 0.13.27 32.91
17 Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi 59.55 0.14.16 32.27
18 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 1.02.38 0.16.59 30.68
19 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 1.04.53 0.19.14 29.43
20 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 1.05.00 0.19.21 29.20
21 Rautio Pekka JoKu 1.05.32 0.19.53 28.78
22 Reiman Hannu KS 1.06.37 0.20.58 28.14
23 Ukkonen Aimo RaKaS 1.10.41 0.25.02 26.35
24 Harkov Sergei RaKaS 1.11.31 0.25.52 25.88
25 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.18.56 0.33.17 23.30
26 Nupponen Esko RaKaS 1.37.19 0.51.40 18.78
Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS HYL -
Railo Matti LS-37 KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakio Risto HS 34.39 0.00.00 44.20
2 Salo Eero InkTe 36.31 0.01.52 41.64
3 Anjala Risto LS-37 37.09 0.02.30 40.63
4 Haikonen Eino AnttU 38.02 0.03.23 39.40
5 Punkero Toivo HyRa 38.09 0.03.30 39.00
6 Kvick Aimo IHR 38.41 0.04.02 38.17
7 Karnaattu Mauri KS 38.47 0.04.08 37.79
8 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 40.27 0.05.48 35.97
9 Mattila Pertti HS 41.19 0.06.40 34.95
10 Saario Seppo MSParma 41.28 0.06.49 34.56
11 Rönn Ralf AOK 41.48 0.07.09 34.02
12 Einonen Esa IHR 41.55 0.07.16 33.66
13 Sorola Matti MulPa 42.18 0.07.39 33.10
14 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 42.21 0.07.42 32.80
15 Kilo Esko LappRi 46.28 0.11.49 29.66
16 Kolu Veikko KeKaRa 46.49 0.12.10 29.21
17 Repo Voitto RaKaS 47.06 0.12.27 28.80
18 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 49.11 0.14.32 27.36
19 Backman Tauno RaVa 1.05.04 0.30.25 20.51
Luukkonen Matti JoKu HYL -
Karjalainen Jouko HS KES -
Hjelm Kalevi EKSu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leino Aulis RaKaS 36.01 0.00.00 42.70
2 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 37.17 0.01.16 40.73
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 39.42 0.03.41 37.77
4 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 40.35 0.04.34 36.47
5 Kakkola Eero JoKu 40.57 0.04.56 35.67
6 Markku Kalevi RaKaS 44.39 0.08.38 32.29
7 Syrjänen Jukka KyS 47.45 0.11.44 29.79
8 Kettunen Aarne KS 51.02 0.15.01 27.50
9 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 55.07 0.19.06 25.11
10 Suutari Veikko JoKu 55.22 0.19.21 24.65
11 Pulli Erkki RaKaS 58.47 0.22.46 22.89
12 Halonen Valto KuoSu 1.03.33 0.27.32 20.87
Suokas Kyösti HU-46 HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 45.32 0.00.00 37.53
2 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 1.01.26 0.15.54 27.12
3 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 1.09.54 0.24.22 23.22
4 Hasu Veikko KS 1.11.20 0.25.48 22.16
5 Räty Kalevi KS 1.17.38 0.32.06 19.81
6 Pystynen Paavo RaKaS 1.58.43 1.13.11 12.59
Fincke Tauno VeVe KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauria Niko Navi 1.18.18 0.00.00
2 Koivu Ilkka VeVe 1.24.57 0.06.39

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ovaska Janne LuuRa 44.49 0.00.00 33.24
2 Ollikka Jani KS 52.57 0.08.08 27.53
3 Kauppinen Jussi AR 56.16 0.11.27 25.34
4 Jaarinen Timi VeVe 1.01.46 0.16.57 22.57
5 Seppälä Miro VeVe 1.08.39 0.23.50 19.84
6 Rajala Matti KS 1.10.01 0.25.12 19.00
7 Nurmi Antti LappRi 1.16.53 0.32.04 16.89
Huuhko Joonas LuuRa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Suutari Matti VeVe 28.22 0.00.00
2 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 32.57 0.04.35
3 Hirvonen Joni AR 36.01 0.07.39
4 Lampinen Juuso HS 48.45 0.20.23

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pasi Antti KyS 18.27 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Niklas KS 20.43 0.02.16
3 Asikainen Paavo KS 24.47 0.06.20
4 Lindén Mikael KS 25.37 0.07.10
5 Pousi Juho VeVe 29.43 0.11.16
6 Hyyrynen Arttu KS 30.15 0.11.48
7 Salonen Eetu KS 32.25 0.13.58
8 Asikainen Arttu Navi 34.47 0.16.20
9 Niemi Oskari LappRi 36.03 0.17.36
10 Mehtälä Jesper HS 42.58 0.24.31
11 Hietanen Pauli KS 47.38 0.29.11
12 Kontinen Niko RiSu 58.33 0.40.06

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Aaro KS 18.34 0.00.00
2 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 21.35 0.03.01
3 Lassila Antti KS 24.24 0.05.50
4 Hynninen Paavo KS 24.58 0.06.24
5 Huuhko Tuomas LuuRa 25.45 0.07.11

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Pyry KS 15.22 0.00.00
2 Lindqvist Arttu KS 16.57 0.01.35
3 Hirvikallio Teemu LuuRa 18.43 0.03.21
4 Takanen Aaro VeVe 21.16 0.05.54
5 Mänttäri Eero JoKu 24.13 0.08.51
6 Kiero Aaro LappRi 26.47 0.11.25
7 Kärnä Jesse JoKu 28.21 0.12.59
8 Mänttäri Eino JoKu 28.52 0.13.30

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 15.16 0.00.00
2 Tasa Benjamin KaaRa 15.21 0.00.05
3 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 17.18 0.02.02
4 Suutari Taavi VeVe 17.26 0.02.10
5 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 18.22 0.03.06
6 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 19.11 0.03.55
7 Hyyrynen Aapo KS 19.21 0.04.05
8 Hynninen Otto KS 26.23 0.11.07
9 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 47.14 0.31.58

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Urho KS 20.42 0.00.00
2 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 22.37 0.01.55
3 Peltonen Lasse KS 27.44 0.07.02
4 Tasa Petrus KaaRa 28.08 0.07.26
5 Ollikainen Joel Navi 29.49 0.09.07
6 Pussinen Niklas RaKaS 30.04 0.09.22
7 Mattila Lauri KS 30.43 0.10.01

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Salla VeVe 59.41 0.00.00 65.54
2 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 1.00.11 0.00.30 64.25
3 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 1.01.44 0.02.03 61.90
4 Tonder Marja AlatPi 1.02.28 0.02.47 60.45
5 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 1.04.09 0.04.28 58.16
6 Puhakka Hilla KS 1.06.27 0.06.46 55.47
7 Lilja Salla AnttU 1.06.59 0.07.18 54.36
8 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 1.07.52 0.08.11 52.98
9 Paavilainen Sanna AnttU 1.08.26 0.08.45 51.88
10 Weckman Sanna VeVe 1.10.14 0.10.33 49.91
11 Liikanen Marjo RR 1.13.15 0.13.34 47.24
12 Laitinen Riikka SKVuoksi 1.13.21 0.13.40 46.56
13 Salmi Maria LappRi 1.15.12 0.15.31 44.82
14 Julku Päivi KyS 1.27.10 0.27.29 38.14

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pohjamo Anu SKVuoksi 37.05 0.00.00 32.57
2 Hyyryläinen Sini Navi 43.26 0.06.21 26.76
3 Myllys Liisa HS 1.01.00 0.23.55 18.31
Onali-Ovaska Anna IPR KES -
Tikka Maija RaKaS KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laapas Kaisa RR 1.00.46 0.00.00 35.87
2 Huusari Heidi InkTe 1.07.59 0.07.13 30.86
3 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 1.13.09 0.12.23 27.57
4 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 1.14.20 0.13.34 26.03
5 Salomaa Anne KS 1.18.36 0.17.50 23.57

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 56.24 0.00.00 45.83
2 Nikkinen Katarina KS 1.02.45 0.06.21 40.42
3 Hedman Kirsi Navi 1.05.38 0.09.14 37.91
4 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.06.30 0.10.06 36.68
5 Tonder Mari SKVuoksi 1.15.36 0.19.12 31.63
6 Vallema Tanja VeVe 1.16.49 0.20.25 30.49
7 Matikainen Tuula KeKaRa 1.20.38 0.24.14 28.45
8 Lampinen Maarit KeuKi 1.23.14 0.26.50 26.98
Shelkina Gelena Alko-Sto KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Molnar Pia HS 58.22 0.00.00 49.69
2 Myllys Leena HS 59.05 0.00.43 48.42
3 Munne Ulla RaKaS 1.01.04 0.02.42 46.20
4 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 1.02.07 0.03.45 44.78
5 Peltonen Heljä KS 1.06.09 0.07.47 41.45
6 Touru Marianne HS 1.06.50 0.08.28 40.44
7 Hietanen Pia KS 1.07.28 0.09.06 39.47
8 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 1.11.12 0.12.50 36.85
9 Kurhinen Maria KyS 1.12.37 0.14.15 35.58
10 Mänttäri Liisa RaKaS 1.35.16 0.36.54 26.71
11 Pollari Päivi KS 1.35.42 0.37.20 26.17
12 Nygård Minna KuoSu 1.47.00 0.48.38 23.04

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Kirsi VeVe 54.51 0.00.00 49.41
2 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 55.52 0.01.01 47.47
3 Einonen Päivi LS-37 56.31 0.01.40 45.90
4 Heimala Heli LappRi 1.00.30 0.05.39 41.91
5 Vestola Arja NaTe 1.03.35 0.08.44 38.97
6 Töyrylä Marja KyS 1.04.00 0.09.09 37.81
7 Gureeva Olga Mile-Spo 1.33.44 0.38.53 25.20
8 Summanen Marianne RR 1.52.19 0.57.28 20.51

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 46.41 0.00.00 57.84
2 Lekanova Nina RUS 53.00 0.06.19 49.86
3 Kattelus Helena KS 53.09 0.06.28 48.63
4 Kattelus Airi KS 54.49 0.08.08 46.09
5 Lehto Ulla KyS 1.00.54 0.14.13 40.54
6 Orkola Eija LS-37 1.05.04 0.18.23 37.05
7 Harkova Elvira Inus 1.09.28 0.22.47 33.87
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.13.50 0.27.09 31.09

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 46.57 0.00.00 45.12
2 Turku Kaija HS 57.04 0.10.07 36.20
3 Laakso Mirjami RaKaS 57.25 0.10.28 35.05
4 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 1.10.59 0.24.02 27.61
5 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.14.08 0.27.11 25.72
6 Lindqvist Ulla RaKaS 1.21.50 0.34.53 22.65
Juvonen Marja RaKaS HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 40.39 0.00.00 39.16
2 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 42.59 0.02.20 36.11
3 Särkkä Liisa Navi 48.10 0.07.31 31.40
4 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 49.28 0.08.49 29.77
5 Talka Riitta RaKaS 55.30 0.14.51 25.81
6 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1.23.10 0.42.31 16.75
Valjakka Leena Navi KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 49.07 0.00.00 35.64
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 50.55 0.01.48 33.09
3 Karjalainen Hilkka KS 1.03.55 0.14.48 25.33
4 Raatikka Marja HS 1.05.58 0.16.51 23.55
5 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 1.11.27 0.22.20 20.83

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Eveliina KS 1.17.11 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Espo Maria KS 1.01.10 0.00.00 44.16
2 Komonen Inka RaVa 1.02.43 0.01.33 40.92
3 Hietanen Pinja KS 1.03.35 0.02.25 38.24
4 Rajala Maria KS 1.38.24 0.37.14 23.33

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 53.46 0.00.00 31.20
2 Pukki Emma LuuRa 59.09 0.05.23 26.94
3 Suutari Saana VeVe 1.00.02 0.06.16 25.15
Hyytiäinen Virpi ORa HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvikallio Noora LuuRa 44.52 0.00.00
2 Pyymäki Elsa KS 53.57 0.09.05
3 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 56.06 0.11.14

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 21.20 0.00.00
2 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 22.14 0.00.54
3 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 30.35 0.09.15
4 Ryytty Mari SKVuoksi 34.35 0.13.15

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Björnman Roberta KyS 20.01 0.00.00
2 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 20.50 0.00.49
3 Kormu Neea VeVe 21.59 0.01.58
4 Espo Elina KS 22.42 0.02.41
5 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 28.25 0.08.24
6 Piispa Kiia-Maria LuuRa 31.17 0.11.16
7 Harjula Tanja KS 32.44 0.12.43
8 Huuhko Hanna LuuRa 33.18 0.13.17
9 Ojala Anna KS 33.28 0.13.27
10 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 34.44 0.14.43
11 Nurmilaukas Emma LappRi 35.37 0.15.36
12 Pohjamo Neea SKVuoksi 40.40 0.20.39
13 Nikkinen Heidi KS 42.44 0.22.43
14 Ruokonen Milla LappRi 44.52 0.24.51

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 16.32 0.00.00
2 Kiero Ira LappRi 20.30 0.03.58
3 Ollikainen Jatta Navi 20.50 0.04.18
4 Ruoti Miina VeVe 22.40 0.06.08
5 Peltonen Riikka KS 26.32 0.10.00
6 Nygård Mette KuoSu 30.56 0.14.24

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 13.10 0.00.00
2 Kiero Veera LappRi 14.30 0.01.20
3 Piispa Neea-Noora LuuRa 16.02 0.02.52
4 Nikkinen Noora KS 18.27 0.05.17
5 Vallema Henrika VeVe 18.54 0.05.44
6 Pussinen Nea RaKaS 21.30 0.08.20
7 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 24.02 0.10.52
8 Saalasti Venla RaKaS 24.24 0.11.14
9 Lassila Liisa KS 26.07 0.12.57
10 Puranen Henna LuuRa 26.43 0.13.33
11 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 27.03 0.13.53
12 Pentikäinen Hilja JoKu 29.52 0.16.42

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 22.32 0.00.00
2 Huuhko Venla LuuRa 24.37 0.02.05
3 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 28.49 0.06.17
4 Nikkinen Kristina KS 29.12 0.06.40
5 Huopainen Jonna LuuRa 30.29 0.07.57
6 Savikkomaa Vilma KuoSu 32.34 0.10.02
7 Piispa Inka-Liisa LuuRa 42.16 0.19.44
8 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 45.09 0.22.37
9 Laitinen Julia VeVe 53.07 0.30.35
10 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 56.33 0.34.01