FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rasti-Lukon kevätkansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jani VaajTe 1.06.03 0.00.00 90.78
2 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 1.07.09 0.01.06 88.63
3 Saari Petri VaajTe 1.09.21 0.03.18 85.17
4 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.13.49 0.07.46 79.40
5 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 1.15.18 0.09.15 77.24
6 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 1.15.20 0.09.17 76.61
7 Henriksson Tobias PIF 1.15.53 0.09.50 75.46
8 Vainio Antti MSParma 1.15.58 0.09.55 74.79
9 Suonpää Lasse MSParma 1.17.17 0.11.14 72.93
10 Tolonen Juha RR 1.21.36 0.15.33 68.52
11 Suonpää Olli MSParma 1.23.17 0.17.14 66.60
12 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.27.32 0.21.29 62.85
13 Bruguière André RaN 1.28.35 0.22.32 61.60
14 Vanhanen Matias KemKi 1.28.51 0.22.48 60.91
15 Laakso Mikko HS 1.29.30 0.23.27 59.96
16 Savola Joonas VePo 1.34.47 0.28.44 56.14
17 Seppänen Mika VaKa 1.35.33 0.29.30 55.22
18 Järvenpää Mika VePo 1.46.03 0.40.00 49.33
19 Hippi Samuel VaaSu 1.51.30 0.45.27 46.52
Kuusinen Petri HlS HYL -
Joensuu Timo VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pensas Mika Malax 54.35 0.00.00 64.03
2 Saari Tatu SuSe 55.21 0.00.46 62.69
3 Rintala Petri TuMe 55.28 0.00.53 62.11
4 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 56.23 0.01.48 60.65
5 Runtti Janne VePo 58.14 0.03.39 58.30
6 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.00.03 0.05.28 56.12
7 Seppä Jussi SuSe 1.01.34 0.06.59 54.33
8 Glasberg Tomas Malax 1.02.03 0.07.28 53.51
9 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 1.02.11 0.07.36 52.99
10 Erämaja Antti Koovee 1.02.55 0.08.20 51.98
11 Lonka Eero-Antti PIF 1.03.18 0.08.43 51.27
12 Isokoski Erkki VePo 1.04.51 0.10.16 49.66
13 Ahto Jari Palo-88 1.06.12 0.11.37 48.27
14 Siivonen Jere S-JKL 1.06.53 0.12.18 47.40
15 Valtanen Juhani HinnYr 1.08.31 0.13.56 45.91
16 Parkkinen Anssi VaRa 1.09.34 0.14.59 44.85
17 Asikainen Tuomas SuSe 1.13.35 0.19.00 42.07
18 Rosenblad Kalle MSParma 1.17.04 0.22.29 39.84
19 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 1.17.42 0.23.07 39.20
20 Valtanen Lassi HinnYr 1.19.36 0.25.01 37.95
21 Vesterback Lucas Malax 1.20.26 0.25.51 37.24
22 Mänty Eero HirvHe 1.25.13 0.30.38 34.86

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keskitalo Juhani LLuja 42.35 0.00.00 44.00
2 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 43.52 0.01.17 41.80
3 Virtaniemi Saku Palo-88 52.19 0.09.44 34.28
4 Erämaja Matti RiSu 1.01.44 0.19.09 28.40
5 Korpio Timo VaHa 1.07.44 0.25.09 25.29
6 Korpela Antti LoJa 1.14.41 0.32.06 22.40
7 Lammi Timo RaTU 1.15.53 0.33.18 21.52
8 Aho Matti LLL 1.39.19 0.56.44 16.04

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vennelä Miika Koovee 1.11.26 0.00.00 58.94
2 Rintala Veli-Matti MSParma 1.13.53 0.02.27 55.56
3 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.14.36 0.03.10 53.62
4 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.18.28 0.07.02 49.63
5 Junnila Jukka TP 1.26.30 0.15.04 43.81
6 Tuokko Esa MSParma 1.31.47 0.20.21 40.14
7 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 1.36.05 0.24.39 37.25

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.05.02 0.00.00 53.29
2 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 1.05.22 0.00.20 52.13
3 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.07.48 0.02.46 49.41
4 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 1.08.00 0.02.58 48.42
5 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 1.10.32 0.05.30 45.86
6 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 1.14.04 0.09.02 42.89
7 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.33.17 0.28.15 33.44
8 Koivunen Vesa AlajA 2.11.48 1.06.46 23.23
Julkunen Tero LHR HYL -
Orell Marko TuMe KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bister Reijo TuMe 54.50 0.00.00 66.86
2 Mänty Markku TuMe 1.02.12 0.07.22 58.59
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 1.02.18 0.07.28 58.14
4 Helin Timo VaRa 1.02.23 0.07.33 57.71
5 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 1.04.34 0.09.44 55.42
6 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 1.06.58 0.12.08 53.10
7 Yli-Kauppila Mikko UlvUra 1.07.46 0.12.56 52.15
8 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.08.02 0.13.12 51.62
9 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.10.00 0.15.10 49.86
10 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 1.10.14 0.15.24 49.38
11 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 1.12.12 0.17.22 47.73
12 Hauhia Teemu RasKu 1.12.19 0.17.29 47.35
13 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 1.17.50 0.23.00 43.71
14 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.18.12 0.23.22 43.22
15 Valtonen Teppo HlT 1.20.16 0.25.26 41.84
16 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 1.21.26 0.26.36 40.97
17 Paasi Jaakko TP 1.24.27 0.29.37 39.24
18 Virtanen Kalle HlS 1.25.16 0.30.26 38.61
19 Korpela Markku LoJa 1.26.03 0.31.13 38.00
20 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.26.18 0.31.28 37.64
21 Järvinen Petri Hiisi 1.27.30 0.32.40 36.87
22 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.30.06 0.35.16 35.56
23 Holmberg Jari UlvUra 1.30.53 0.36.03 35.01
24 Oksanen Immo RasKa 1.33.00 0.38.10 33.98
25 Viberg Pasi TuS 1.33.24 0.38.34 33.60
26 Rokka Timo LHR 1.54.09 0.59.19 27.30

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 54.54 0.00.00 59.95
2 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 55.25 0.00.31 58.70
3 Virtala Arto LaJy 55.47 0.00.53 57.64
4 Nyholm Thomas TP 57.26 0.02.32 55.32
5 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 57.35 0.02.41 54.52
6 Löfroth Tommy Malax 1.01.40 0.06.46 50.29
7 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 1.02.06 0.07.12 49.33
8 Mannila Tapio RasKa 1.03.12 0.08.18 47.87
9 Lampinen Raino HS 1.08.28 0.13.34 43.63
10 Teittinen Matti Hiisi 1.13.20 0.18.26 40.22
11 Salminen Jussi YlKi 1.16.32 0.21.38 38.04
12 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.19.14 0.24.20 36.27
13 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 1.31.51 0.36.57 30.87
14 Mäkitalo Mikko KauKa 1.35.33 0.40.39 29.28

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 56.54 0.00.00 53.83
2 Lehtinen Timo RaTU 58.22 0.01.28 52.13
3 Halme Tapio AngA 58.49 0.01.55 51.39
4 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 58.58 0.02.04 50.93
5 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 59.16 0.02.22 50.33
6 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 1.00.54 0.04.00 48.65
7 Nurminen Jouko TP 1.02.20 0.05.26 47.21
8 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 1.03.39 0.06.45 45.92
9 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.03.41 0.06.47 45.59
10 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 1.04.55 0.08.01 44.41
11 Hanttu Ari RaN 1.05.53 0.08.59 43.46
12 Raula Jaakko TuMe 1.07.01 0.10.07 42.42
13 Hannukainen Raimo KanSu 1.08.31 0.11.37 41.20
14 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 1.10.24 0.13.30 39.82
15 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.12.06 0.15.12 38.60
16 Palttala Pekka TurSa 1.12.38 0.15.44 38.04
17 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.14.53 0.17.59 36.63
18 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.15.11 0.18.17 36.22
19 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.22.30 0.25.36 32.77
20 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.26.02 0.29.08 31.19
21 Rintala Hannu Hiisi 1.26.45 0.29.51 30.70
22 Luukka Heikki HirvHe 1.31.18 0.34.24 28.95
23 Koski Harri TarpSu 1.39.35 0.42.41 26.34
Lukander Harri RaPi HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 46.28 0.00.00 55.29
2 Svedström Mats NOK 49.55 0.03.27 51.14
3 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 54.00 0.07.32 46.98
4 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 55.08 0.08.40 45.72
5 Eklund Sven NOK 55.13 0.08.45 45.36
6 Koivula Jouko RasKa 55.14 0.08.46 45.06
7 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 56.59 0.10.31 43.39
8 Immanen Pertti OrPo 57.05 0.10.37 43.04
9 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 57.52 0.11.24 42.18
10 Keränen Kauko UrjU 57.55 0.11.27 41.86
11 Ovaska Ari EE 59.00 0.12.32 40.82
12 Raula Pekka VaRa 1.00.09 0.13.41 39.77
13 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 1.00.15 0.13.47 39.44
14 Kares Olli Hiisi 1.01.17 0.14.49 38.51
15 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 1.03.42 0.17.14 36.80
16 Laine Jaakko HS 1.05.00 0.18.32 35.82
17 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.05.04 0.18.36 35.53
18 Lempinen Risto MaMa 1.06.29 0.20.01 34.54
19 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.07.08 0.20.40 33.96
20 Hakanen Kai ValSu 1.12.12 0.25.44 31.36
21 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.20.23 0.33.55 27.96
22 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 1.22.06 0.35.38 27.18
Ylikoski Erkki KanSu HYL -
Turunen Erkki SuSe KES -
Pusa Raimo ViRuS KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 44.40 0.00.00 52.11
2 Lehtinen Olli TuS 44.46 0.00.06 51.72
3 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 45.09 0.00.29 51.00
4 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 45.37 0.00.57 50.21
5 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 46.49 0.02.09 48.65
6 Pajunen Heikki PR 47.23 0.02.43 47.81
7 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 49.33 0.04.53 45.46
8 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 50.47 0.06.07 44.12
9 Wessman Risto Delta 51.04 0.06.24 43.63
10 Havia Pertti MaMa 51.24 0.06.44 43.10
11 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 51.34 0.06.54 42.72
12 Forsén Björn NOK 51.42 0.07.02 42.37
13 Grönroos Timo MSParma 54.02 0.09.22 40.31
14 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 54.54 0.10.14 39.44
15 Verha Koitto VaRa 55.12 0.10.32 39.00
16 Mattila Erkki MaMa 57.40 0.13.00 37.12
17 Sonkki Juhani PR 58.42 0.14.02 36.25
18 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 59.48 0.15.08 35.38
19 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 1.00.52 0.16.12 34.55
20 Lainema Ilkka MSParma 1.02.01 0.17.21 33.71
21 Sippola Teuvo RaTU 1.03.16 0.18.36 32.85
22 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.05.33 0.20.53 31.51
23 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 1.10.00 0.25.20 29.33
24 Heino Seppo RasKa 1.10.32 0.25.52 28.93
25 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.10.49 0.26.09 28.64
26 Valta Matti JRV 1.11.08 0.26.28 28.34
27 Ritasalo Matti VaRa 1.12.24 0.27.44 27.67
Koistinen Leo VaRa HYL -
Jylhä Keijo JRV KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 41.56 0.00.00 46.51
2 Vapanen Jukka RasKa 43.58 0.02.02 44.02
3 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 45.57 0.04.01 41.80
4 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 46.42 0.04.46 40.82
5 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 47.35 0.05.39 39.75
6 Eskola Jorma MaMa 51.55 0.09.59 36.15
7 Lappalainen Matti EsAk 52.50 0.10.54 35.25
8 Jokinen Tauno SuosmSa 53.30 0.11.34 34.54
9 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 54.32 0.12.36 33.61
10 Sandgren Lars NOK 56.22 0.14.26 32.26
11 Saario Pentti LoJa 57.26 0.15.30 31.41
12 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 58.50 0.16.54 30.41
13 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 59.55 0.17.59 29.62
14 Punkero Toivo Hyra 1.00.57 0.19.01 28.88
15 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 1.06.57 0.25.01 26.07
16 Juntunen Olli HS 1.07.13 0.25.17 25.75
17 Kopra Valto OrPo 1.07.19 0.25.23 25.49
18 Leppänen Hannu RaTU 1.11.55 0.29.59 23.66
19 Nyman Per RasKa 1.33.23 0.51.27 18.06
Oksanen Pentti RaTU HYL -
Jonkka Arvo RasKa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 43.13 0.00.00 40.96
2 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 55.55 0.12.42 31.32
3 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 56.19 0.13.06 30.76
4 Reunanen Raimo VaRa 58.02 0.14.49 29.52
5 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 58.37 0.15.24 28.91
6 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 58.50 0.15.37 28.48
7 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 1.02.05 0.18.52 26.68
8 Helariutta Eero RasKa 1.02.27 0.19.14 26.22
9 Collin Matti Hiisi 1.07.29 0.24.16 23.98
10 Jokinen Teuvo Hiisi 1.07.38 0.24.25 23.65
11 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 1.07.52 0.24.39 23.29
12 Huhtala Olavi Hiisi 1.10.44 0.27.31 22.08
13 Suominen Heikki LaJy 1.11.03 0.27.50 21.71
14 Heino Pentti RasKa 1.20.07 0.36.54 19.02
Julin Pentti RasKa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 43.55 0.00.00 35.79
2 Liski Eero LHR 48.13 0.04.18 30.96
3 Mård Leo Kristina 57.05 0.13.10 24.78
4 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 1.08.06 0.24.11 19.62

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Tommi HS 1.00.04 0.00.00 66.44
2 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 1.00.33 0.00.29 63.93
3 Rantala Antti KangSK 1.05.59 0.05.55 56.85
4 Salminen Joonas VaHa 1.08.06 0.08.02 53.32
5 Lammi Pekka HS 1.10.00 0.09.56 50.17
6 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 1.14.08 0.14.04 45.75

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tupitsa Juuso HS 52.11 0.00.00 58.07
2 Kangas Veli HS 52.33 0.00.22 56.88
3 Lahtinen Atte HS 55.46 0.03.35 52.85
4 Roininen Lauri HS 56.46 0.04.35 51.19
5 Lampinen Ville HS 57.11 0.05.00 50.10
6 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 57.51 0.05.40 48.81
7 Grahn Viljam NOK 1.02.04 0.09.53 44.83
8 Mäkelä Antti RasKa 1.04.36 0.12.25 42.43
9 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 1.09.33 0.17.22 38.81
10 Raula Mikko VaRa 1.11.51 0.19.40 37.00
11 Valtanen Taneli Hiisi 1.18.06 0.25.55 33.51
12 Jokela Ville SuSe 1.18.31 0.26.20 32.80

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenkylä Anton HS 40.19 0.00.00 49.51
2 Jalli Eero LHR 40.44 0.00.25 48.19
3 Huila Joona Hiisi 40.57 0.00.38 47.12
4 Julkunen Aaro LHR 42.51 0.02.32 44.26
5 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 44.25 0.04.06 41.95
6 Kulagin Artur HS 44.39 0.04.20 40.98
7 Niemi Kasperi HS 47.34 0.07.15 37.77
8 Heinonen Eero MSParma 48.19 0.08.00 36.50
9 Snickars Caj Solf 49.55 0.09.36 34.66
10 Viberg Pyry TuS 1.22.31 0.42.12 20.56

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rintala Niku TeuRi 22.01 0.00.00
2 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 23.57 0.01.56
3 Hakala Petteri RaN 30.51 0.08.50
4 Annila Veikka RaLu 33.09 0.11.08
5 Grahn Eskil NOK 46.41 0.24.40
6 Nokka Atte Rasti88 49.54 0.27.53
Hauhia Ilari RaJu KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Piironen Konsta MSParma 20.27 0.00.00
2 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 20.30 0.00.03
3 Niemi Topias HS 21.07 0.00.40
4 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 22.14 0.01.47
5 Kohonen Eevert RaLu 23.09 0.02.42
6 Isolähteenmäki Atte LLL 24.19 0.03.52
7 Korpela Arttu LoJa 29.53 0.09.26

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 13.09 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Akseli LHR 13.47 0.00.38
3 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 15.30 0.02.21
4 Ojala Juho UlvUra 15.39 0.02.30
5 Pohja Eetu Koovee 19.00 0.05.51
6 Rokka Matias LHR 21.27 0.08.18

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jutila Pietu RasKa 22.51 0.00.00
2 Kyllästinen Iiro RaLu 24.50 0.01.59
3 Teini Taneli RaLu 29.41 0.06.50
4 Hiltunen Erkki SiikSi 39.56 0.17.05

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 14.22 0.00.00
2 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 19.39 0.05.17
3 Silvennoinen Kim RasKa 20.50 0.06.28
4 Tervakangas Juuso EsSu 21.26 0.07.04
5 Rokka Tuomas LHR 22.28 0.08.06
6 Järvinen Vesa Hiisi 22.50 0.08.28
7 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 25.06 0.10.44
8 Kohonen Erkki RaLu 30.21 0.15.59
9 Teini Viljami RaLu 36.27 0.22.05

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sareila Outi MSParma 1.01.31 0.00.00 72.41
2 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 1.04.56 0.03.25 67.13
3 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 1.07.38 0.06.07 63.04
4 Mattila Milla HS 1.08.46 0.07.15 60.61
5 Salminen Henna HS 1.35.14 0.33.43 42.77
6 Hiekkalahti Heli MSParma 1.42.52 0.41.21 38.67
7 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 2.09.39 1.08.08 29.94
Siivonen Hanna-Mari S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 45.31 0.00.00 64.93
2 Ruhanen Hanna HS 47.01 0.01.30 61.81
3 Glasberg Annelie NOK 50.11 0.04.40 56.93
4 Laine Sanna MSParma 51.34 0.06.03 54.44
5 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 55.23 0.09.52 49.80
6 Miettinen Leena AuVa 57.37 0.12.06 47.02
7 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 58.53 0.13.22 45.17
8 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS 1.01.54 0.16.23 42.17
9 Isokallio Pauliina LLL 1.07.20 0.21.49 38.04
10 Suntioinen Riina PR 1.07.39 0.22.08 37.13

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 30.36 0.00.00 44.00
2 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 30.37 0.00.01 42.88
3 Hauhia Eija RaJu 35.13 0.04.37 36.32
4 Nokka Katja Rasti88 38.56 0.08.20 31.99
5 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 40.48 0.10.12 29.70
6 Lundén Kati MaMa 47.25 0.16.49 24.85
7 Erämaja Henna HlT 47.29 0.16.53 24.10

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 51.54 0.00.00 57.97
2 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 1.02.05 0.10.11 44.83
3 Keränen Sirpa S-JKL 1.08.48 0.16.54 37.17

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari TP 55.56 0.00.00 59.89
2 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 56.41 0.00.45 54.66
3 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.07.51 0.11.55 41.96

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 46.30 0.00.00 60.47
2 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 49.11 0.02.41 55.74
3 Otsamo Riikka HS 53.11 0.06.41 50.23
4 Lammila Tarja LaJy 53.36 0.07.06 48.52
5 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 56.14 0.09.44 45.00
6 Pyökäri Susanna RaPi 1.09.10 0.22.40 35.57
7 Salminen Johanna YlKi 1.16.02 0.29.32 31.43

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 46.21 0.00.00 57.96
2 Eisanen Tea MaMa 50.59 0.04.38 51.82
3 Laine Kirsi MaMa 57.58 0.11.37 44.80
4 Nurmi Maritta VaaSu 59.43 0.13.22 42.74
5 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 1.00.59 0.14.38 41.12
6 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 1.02.00 0.15.39 39.72
7 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 1.03.53 0.17.32 37.85
8 Annila Päivi TP 1.15.03 0.28.42 31.62
9 Miettinen Päivi VaRa 1.16.59 0.30.38 30.24
10 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.17.13 0.30.52 29.57

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borgenström Outi IkNV 44.13 0.00.00 60.12
2 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 44.40 0.00.27 58.83
3 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 46.05 0.01.52 56.35
4 Juura Maarit KanSu 49.17 0.05.04 52.07
5 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 49.25 0.05.12 51.31
6 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 50.03 0.05.50 50.05
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 52.20 0.08.07 47.28
8 Illaru Sinikka Delta 55.16 0.11.03 44.21
9 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 55.17 0.11.04 43.65
10 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.00.17 0.16.04 39.52
11 Saari Marita SuSe 1.00.59 0.16.46 38.56
12 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.02.17 0.18.04 37.26
13 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 1.12.52 0.28.39 31.43
14 Hannukainen Anne KanSu 1.34.09 0.49.56 24.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 46.14 0.00.00 47.33
2 Peltola Liisa MSParma 50.14 0.04.00 42.62
3 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 53.14 0.07.00 39.34
4 Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee 59.29 0.13.15 34.42
5 Nurminen Eija TP 1.07.48 0.21.34 29.51
6 Soikkeli Orvokki JRV 1.08.06 0.21.52 28.69
7 Jäntti Kerttu S-JKL 1.09.19 0.23.05 27.51
8 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.12.30 0.26.16 25.65

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 37.49 0.00.00 48.86
2 Palomäki Eila SuSe 39.00 0.01.11 45.96
3 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 42.01 0.04.12 41.34
4 Mattila Riitta RasKa 54.05 0.16.16 31.09
5 Helppolainen Anni EKU 54.29 0.16.40 29.85
6 Havia Tuula MaMa 1.04.24 0.26.35 24.39

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 57.17 0.00.00 34.19
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 59.26 0.02.09 30.48
3 Lehtikangas Mirja RasKa 1.34.38 0.37.21 17.59

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vienola Raili VaRa 1.22.53 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Kirsi VaaSu 41.41 0.00.00 66.81
2 Valkonen Outi Kalske 53.07 0.11.26 50.47
3 Lampinen Kristiina HS 53.56 0.12.15 47.77
4 Lahtinen Katja HS 59.23 0.17.42 41.62
5 Mäkitalo Kaisa KauKa 1.01.42 0.20.01 38.37

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 46.25 0.00.00 61.38
2 Lammi Elina HS 55.59 0.09.34 49.36
3 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 57.42 0.11.17 46.41
4 Forsman Aada VaaSu 59.40 0.13.15 43.45
5 Lahtinen Krista HS 1.02.42 0.16.17 39.99
6 Mäkelä Essi LLL 1.22.44 0.36.19 29.27

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 34.31 0.00.00 57.02
2 Lahtinen Krista HS 39.23 0.04.52 49.58
3 Saarijärvi Salla TP 39.34 0.05.03 48.96
4 Roininen Essi HS 41.18 0.06.47 46.53
5 Pöllänen Elsi HS 44.07 0.09.36 43.20
6 Pohjonen Anri IkNV 44.40 0.10.09 42.32
7 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 46.06 0.11.35 40.67
8 Julkunen Sonja TP 46.30 0.11.59 39.99
9 Kuronen Anna HS 47.15 0.12.44 39.02
10 Isokallio Marjaana LLL 48.36 0.14.05 37.62
11 Isolähteenmäki Nea LLL 49.52 0.15.21 36.35
12 Korpela Laura LoJa 51.20 0.16.49 35.01
13 Reuna Laura Hiisi 53.53 0.19.22 33.07
14 Jalava Enni VaRa 54.32 0.20.01 32.39
15 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 54.37 0.20.06 32.05
15 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 54.37 0.20.06 32.05
17 Hiltunen Emmi SiikSi 58.04 0.23.33 29.61
18 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 58.05 0.23.34 29.34
19 Pinola Marianne RaN 1.07.53 0.33.22 24.87
Virtanen Anna HlS KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huhtala Linda YlKi 25.19 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jenna MSParma 42.03 0.16.44

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Susanna LLL 21.46 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 25.56 0.04.10
3 Pinola Sarianna RaN 27.43 0.05.57
4 Sinkkonen Janina MSParma 27.56 0.06.10
5 Syrjälä Annamari LaihLu 51.29 0.29.43
6 Heikinmäki Maija LaihLu 53.27 0.31.41

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 18.26 0.00.00
2 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 22.53 0.04.27

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Valtonen Milla EKU 22.52 0.00.00
2 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 23.00 0.00.08
3 Huhtala Julia YlKi 26.46 0.03.54
4 Silvennoinen Iida RasKa 27.08 0.04.16
5 Tenho Sanni LLL 28.11 0.05.19
6 Silander Iida-Maria RaLu 30.14 0.07.22
7 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 33.54 0.11.02
8 Heinonen Elina MSParma 34.12 0.11.20
9 Jutila Iisa RasKa 35.05 0.12.13
10 Annila Helmi RaLu 36.10 0.13.18
11 Valtonen Elli EKU 38.41 0.15.49
Jutila Pinja RasKa KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 18.41 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Siiri LHR 19.56 0.01.15
3 Ojala Aino UlvUra 20.50 0.02.09
4 Kuusinen Saana HlS 23.38 0.04.57
5 Salminen Suvi-Tuuli YlKi 24.48 0.06.07
6 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 28.14 0.09.33
7 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 30.07 0.11.26

Sarja NAVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Riina HS 20.49 0.00.00