FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
S-JKL 100 v. suunnistus
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21A
Length
Number of the participants 25
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Sivill Timo VaajTe 25.15 0.00.00 81.38
2 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 25.56 0.00.41 78.72
3 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 25.59 0.00.44 78.05
4 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 26.11 0.00.56 76.95
5 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 27.03 0.01.48 73.99
6 Kivelä Marko VetU 27.17 0.02.02 72.86
7 Häkkinen Janne PelPo 27.34 0.02.19 71.63
8 Saavalainen Olli SiiRa 28.37 0.03.22 68.53
9 Sivill Keijo RastiE4 28.59 0.03.44 67.20
10 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa 29.47 0.04.32 64.95
11 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 29.50 0.04.35 64.39
12 Takala Matti VaHa 30.14 0.04.59 63.09
13 Manninen Kalle AnttU 30.25 0.05.10 62.27
14 Manninen Heikki AnttU 30.36 0.05.21 61.46
15 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 31.58 0.06.43 58.41
16 Hyyryläinen Mikko Hanka 32.27 0.07.12 57.13
17 Salminen Joonas VaHa 33.34 0.08.19 54.83
18 Kalliokoski Toni HalTo 34.52 0.09.37 52.40
19 Silvasti Heikki MuuRa 35.13 0.09.58 51.50
20 Snellman Tomas RaLu 35.30 0.10.15 50.71
21 Nousiainen Antti KR 36.03 0.10.48 49.57
22 Sankari Matias IHR 37.51 0.12.36 46.86
23 Lahti Aki IHR 46.05 0.20.50 38.19
24 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 56.16 0.31.01 31.04
Mauriala Jarmo Koovee EIL -

Classes H21B
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Jussila Sami PetPe 29.58 0.00.00

Classes H21C
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Nalli Marko ViPa 46.50 0.00.00

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Liuha Jari VaajTe 25.06 0.00.00 59.05
2 Kuronen Tommi JRV 25.10 0.00.04 57.92
3 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 26.50 0.01.44 53.40
4 Karelo Henrik JRV 27.08 0.02.02 51.90
5 Mikkola Jarno Pohjant 28.12 0.03.06 49.06
6 Karvonen Ossi KS 29.14 0.04.08 46.48
7 Sorri Pietari PäijRa 29.18 0.04.12 45.53
8 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 33.00 0.07.54 39.68
9 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 33.08 0.08.02 38.77
10 Kiintola Jarno KS 34.52 0.09.46 36.14
Häkkinen Juha ViPa EIL -

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pitkänen Marko JRV 22.37 0.00.00 56.59
2 Holm Jari ViiSu 24.25 0.01.48 51.54
3 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 27.51 0.05.14 44.42
4 Salonen Mika KS 29.24 0.06.47 41.36
5 Sipponen Juha JRV 29.51 0.07.14 40.02
6 Lehtonen Marko Hanka 33.19 0.10.42 35.21
7 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 34.27 0.11.50 33.44
8 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 35.58 0.13.21 31.43
9 Poikonen Risto EsAk 44.21 0.21.44 25.01
10 Kelosuo Simo SKVuoksi 54.44 0.32.07 19.88
Kaario Kimmo VaajTe EIL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 27.03 0.00.00 49.57
2 Järvinen Jari VaajTe 28.22 0.01.19 46.26
3 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 32.04 0.05.01 40.03
4 Iitti Jukka RastiE4 32.06 0.05.03 39.09
5 Tonteri Heikki Navi 33.41 0.06.38 36.40
6 Varmavuo Seppo RR 36.53 0.09.50 32.46
7 Backman Kari IinYr 38.26 0.11.23 30.40
8 Lukasczyk Christian OLGZ 43.43 0.16.40 26.07
Koskinen Juha VaajTe EIL -

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 18
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Valkonen Pasi IHR 22.46 0.00.00 60.10
2 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 23.59 0.01.13 56.55
3 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 24.25 0.01.39 55.05
4 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 24.44 0.01.58 53.86
5 Ylönen Juhani RastiE4 24.59 0.02.13 52.84
6 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 25.32 0.02.46 51.23
7 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 26.08 0.03.22 49.59
8 Turunen Juha ViPa 28.11 0.05.25 45.55
9 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 28.49 0.06.03 44.13
10 Peltonen Timo SonPa 29.39 0.06.53 42.48
11 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 32.02 0.09.16 38.95
12 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 32.33 0.09.47 37.96
13 Saksanen Pauli PunKu 33.08 0.10.22 36.92
14 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 33.39 0.10.53 36.00
15 Leppänen Hannu RastiE4 34.42 0.11.56 34.56
16 Koivumäki Jukka SiikSi 36.12 0.13.26 32.80
17 Salonen Hannu KonnU 43.24 0.20.38 27.08
Liukkonen Jari IHR KES -

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Konttila Sauli KannUra 25.20 0.00.00 51.99
2 Helle Markku SaPu 25.48 0.00.28 50.41
3 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 26.06 0.00.46 49.20
4 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 29.03 0.03.43 43.64
5 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 30.34 0.05.14 40.93
6 Aasla Hannu Koovee 34.10 0.08.50 36.14
7 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 34.13 0.08.53 35.60
8 Niemistö Juha ViPa 34.28 0.09.08 34.87
9 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 34.34 0.09.14 34.29
10 Manninen Veli HaukivKi 38.56 0.13.36 30.02
11 Rautavuoma Tapani VaRa 40.29 0.15.09 28.47
12 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 46.23 0.21.03 24.49
Hämynen Timo ÄäSa KES -
Siitonen Hannu RastiE4 EIL -

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 28.32 0.00.00 44.01
2 Sompi Eero JRV 29.47 0.01.15 41.53
3 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 32.41 0.04.09 37.27
4 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 34.26 0.05.54 34.83
5 Raatikainen Pekka RastiE4 35.24 0.06.52 33.35
6 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 35.57 0.07.25 32.31
7 Pakarinen Jouko RastiE4 36.26 0.07.54 31.37
8 Äikäs Esko TikSu 39.12 0.10.40 28.67
9 Hytönen Jorma RastiE4 40.34 0.12.02 27.24
10 Salonen Kauko ViPa 54.45 0.26.13 19.84
11 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 1.00.44 0.32.12 17.58

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 13
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ruuskanen Seppo KuoSu 28.44 0.00.00 38.50
2 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 29.26 0.00.42 37.12
3 Sorri Seppo PihtTu 29.40 0.00.56 36.36
4 Partanen Paavo HyRa 31.20 0.02.36 33.98
5 Häkkinen Risto ViPa 31.41 0.02.57 33.17
6 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 35.32 0.06.48 29.19
7 Mattila Kalle PosPy 38.07 0.09.23 26.85
8 Tammela Seppo LaukU 39.14 0.10.30 25.73
9 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 41.44 0.13.00 23.86
10 Kauranen Jukka IPR 43.54 0.15.10 22.37
11 Jylhä Keijo JRV 44.57 0.16.13 21.54
12 Ihanainen Olavi SaPu 49.57 0.21.13 19.10
13 Kaivosaari Viljo RastiE4 52.19 0.23.35 17.97

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Keskinen Matti TikSu 25.34 0.00.00 40.36
2 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 26.24 0.00.50 38.44
3 Reini Jaakko TikSu 27.24 0.01.50 36.41
4 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 29.22 0.03.48 33.38
5 Näkkilä Matti RastiE4 29.36 0.04.02 32.54
6 Punkero Toivo HyRa 30.49 0.05.15 30.70
7 Kvick Aimo IHR 31.02 0.05.28 29.93
8 Hämäläinen Tauno ViPa 31.57 0.06.23 28.53
9 Valkonen Paavo Hanka 40.25 0.14.51 22.13
Oksanen Aaro SaPu KES -
Tolmunen Tauno RastiE4 EIL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 28.42 0.00.00 34.19
2 Nisula Alpo Eräp 29.31 0.00.49 32.25
3 Moisio Paavo SaPu 30.48 0.02.06 29.95
4 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 32.16 0.03.34 27.68
5 Kiskonen Kauko IPR 36.25 0.07.43 23.71
6 Leppänen Kalle RastiE4 59.52 0.31.10 13.93

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Issakainen Paavo SaSu 26.18 0.00.00 24.12
2 Ilonen Tauno TY 30.27 0.04.09 19.79
3 Rahm Väinö RastiE4 38.48 0.12.30 14.72
4 Kotamäki Erkki PetPe 54.42 0.28.24 9.86

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Valkonen Lauri IHR 26.00 0.00.00
Peltonen Topias IPR EIL -

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kulmala Teemu SaPu 33.01 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 40.58 0.07.57
Sippo Markus Kalske EIL -

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Saikko Antti LappRi 23.29 0.00.00 33.57
2 Sjöblom Jesper SNO 24.11 0.00.42 30.97
3 Jurvakainen Atte S-JKL 29.10 0.05.41 24.33
4 Hannunen Otto S-JKL 47.39 0.24.10 14.06
Sippo Mikael Kalske EIL -

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 22.40 0.00.00
2 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 24.00 0.01.20
3 Kelosuo Eero SKVuoksi 28.21 0.05.41
4 Salonen Eetu KS 37.02 0.14.22
5 Syvänen Sami S-JKL 38.30 0.15.50
6 Hämynen Jussu S-JKL 39.59 0.17.19
7 Niemi Oskari LappRi 40.43 0.18.03
Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL HYL -

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 15.41 0.00.00
2 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 21.55 0.06.14
3 Korhonen Eero S-JKL 23.02 0.07.21
4 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 27.31 0.11.50
5 Laakso Topi S-JKL 30.52 0.15.11
6 Rolig Otto S-JKL 30.56 0.15.15
7 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 31.28 0.15.47
Kyrönlahti Tomi ViPa KES -

Classes H10RR
Length
Number of the participants 16
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 13.16 0.00.00
2 Rolig Antti S-JKL 15.36 0.02.20
3 Sorri Sisu S-JKL 17.07 0.03.51
4 Nieminen Eero S-JKL 17.40 0.04.24
5 Lahtinen Oskari KeuKi 18.38 0.05.22
6 Manni Aapo SaPu 19.48 0.06.32
7 Sippo Matias Kalske 21.30 0.08.14
8 Ronkainen Elias JRV 22.37 0.09.21
9 Lahikainen Aaro S-JKL 22.40 0.09.24
10 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 24.12 0.10.56
11 Heinonen Veikko Kalske 25.15 0.11.59
12 Lahtinen Olavi KeuKi 26.35 0.13.19
13 Kelosuo Taavi SKVuoksi 31.52 0.18.36
14 Lahtinen Johannes KeuKi 32.01 0.18.45
15 Aho Miska Kalske 33.12 0.19.56
16 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 1.11.16 0.58.00

Classes D21A
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Niittynen Miia Koovee 26.21 0.00.00 76.25
2 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 27.26 0.01.05 72.14
3 Taini Mia Koovee 29.29 0.03.08 66.10
4 Heittola Satu RasKu 29.32 0.03.11 64.97
5 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 30.50 0.04.29 61.25
6 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 31.12 0.04.51 59.57
7 Meriläinen Eija Lynx 33.41 0.07.20 54.28
8 Laakkonen Elina Brahe 33.45 0.07.24 53.28
9 Savukoski Marika KeuKi 34.30 0.08.09 51.25
10 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 36.15 0.09.54 47.94
11 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 46.06 0.19.45 37.05
Lähteenmäki Salla RastiE4 EIL -

Classes D21C
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Laksila Satu RastiE4 28.10 0.00.00 30.51
2 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 29.08 0.00.58 27.29
3 Kastikainen-Kivelä Katri ViPa 42.30 0.14.20 17.19

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 29.05 0.00.00 58.62
2 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 30.53 0.01.48 51.07
3 Jämsén Miia MuuRa 33.10 0.04.05 43.69

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Mäki Nina JRV 27.13 0.00.00 53.46
2 Sippo Leena Kalske 33.35 0.06.22 41.16
3 Klemetti Tarja LipTa 35.42 0.08.29 36.68
4 Aho Tuija LievKi 46.58 0.19.45 26.33

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Turunen Sisko Navi 30.26 0.00.00 51.53
2 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 40.00 0.09.34 36.26
3 Laitinen Tiina KuoSu 52.37 0.22.11 25.33
Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu EIL -

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 27.37 0.00.00 55.59
2 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 35.29 0.07.52 41.10
3 Sjöblom Annamari SNO 36.47 0.09.10 37.56
4 Ojajärvi Seija HS 46.25 0.18.48 28.11

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 28.00 0.00.00 48.17
2 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 35.16 0.07.16 35.37
3 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 47.25 0.19.25 24.18

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 27.32 0.00.00
2 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 29.18 0.01.46

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Oksanen Irja SaPu 49.30 0.00.00

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Mäkinen Helena IlU 48.04 0.00.00

Classes D80
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 33.16 0.00.00
2 Nuoranne Hanna KeuKi 36.24 0.03.08

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 29.29 0.00.00 27.20
2 Hasu Eveliina KS 29.55 0.00.26 24.79
3 Häkkinen Elli SaPu 35.58 0.06.29 18.95

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hietanen Pinja KS 32.12 0.00.00

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Jaatinen Milja HaHe 27.56 0.00.00 41.57
2 Hyyrynen Noora KS 30.08 0.02.12 37.38
3 Backman Saana HaHe 30.48 0.02.52 35.44
4 Vaismaa Silva S-JKL 32.59 0.05.03 32.04
5 Hannunen OIga S-JKL 39.32 0.11.36 25.85
6 Rinne Sara KuortKu 45.36 0.17.40 21.64

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Kilpeläinen Pihla S-JKL 24.08 0.00.00
2 Heinonen Hilma Kalske 26.01 0.01.53
3 Sippo Emma Kalske 27.04 0.02.56
4 Itkonen Nanu S-JKL 35.29 0.11.21

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 24.21 0.00.00
2 Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa 27.14 0.02.53
3 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 32.32 0.08.11
4 Lilja Kati S-JKL 32.59 0.08.38
5 Nieminen Asta S-JKL 1.05.39 0.41.18
Kilpeläinen Paju S-JKL HYL -

Classes D12TR
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Aho Marika Kalske 26.38 0.00.00
2 Kokkinen Ella JRV 27.42 0.01.04
3 Holm Peppiina ViiSu 27.47 0.01.09
Sivill Hilla S-JKL EIL -

Classes D10RR
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Sivill Neea S-JKL 18.01 0.00.00
2 Kilpeläinen Pinja S-JKL 18.27 0.00.26
3 Varmavuo Emma RR 19.14 0.01.13
4 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 19.43 0.01.42
5 Lilja Liisa S-JKL 19.46 0.01.45
6 Konstari Elena JRV 20.14 0.02.13
7 Sorri Sara S-JKL 20.39 0.02.38
8 Löfman Hilla S-JKL 22.10 0.04.09
9 Voutilainen Lotta MuuRa 23.41 0.05.40
10 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 24.32 0.06.31
11 Syvänen Noomi S-JKL 25.21 0.07.20
12 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 25.52 0.07.51
13 Rolig Liina S-JKL 27.39 0.09.38
Kaario Saara S-JKL EIL -