FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hollola-Rastit 2012
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 68
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 31.20 0.00.00 89.84
2 Fabritius Mikael Orient 31.34 0.00.14 88.98
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 32.05 0.00.45 87.35
4 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 32.32 0.01.12 85.95
5 Martomaa Simo KR 32.33 0.01.13 85.71
6 Parkkinen Jarno RR 33.13 0.01.53 83.80
7 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 33.35 0.02.15 82.70
8 Heinonen Mikko KR 33.36 0.02.16 82.47
9 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 33.54 0.02.34 81.55
10 Luoma Ville Delta 34.47 0.03.27 79.30
11 Fröjdö Jonathan PR 35.11 0.03.51 78.22
12 Penttinen Topi Orient 35.12 0.03.52 78.01
13 Morrison Ross RR 35.36 0.04.16 76.95
14 Matikainen Juho KS 35.49 0.04.29 76.31
15 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 35.50 0.04.30 76.10
16 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 35.57 0.04.37 75.68
17 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 36.02 0.04.42 75.33
18 Mamia Tero Koovee 36.26 0.05.06 74.33
19 Mähönen Timo KR 36.54 0.05.34 73.22
20 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 37.15 0.05.55 72.36
21 Mäkinen Perttu KärKV 37.33 0.06.13 71.61
22 Valkonen Lauri IHR 37.43 0.06.23 71.13
23 Reitti Mikko Orient 38.15 0.06.55 69.97
24 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 38.16 0.06.56 69.78
25 Manninen Heikki AnttU 38.17 0.06.57 69.58
26 Silvonen Tomi MU 38.22 0.07.02 69.27
27 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 38.32 0.07.12 68.80
28 Saleva Eero TVV 39.00 0.07.40 67.82
29 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx 39.37 0.08.17 66.60
30 Arvola Miika Koovee 39.40 0.08.20 66.36
31 Noponen Petri Delta 39.45 0.08.25 66.06
32 Reponen Tommi PR 39.54 0.08.34 65.66
33 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 40.03 0.08.43 65.25
34 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 40.04 0.08.44 65.07
35 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 40.05 0.08.45 64.89
36 Alanissi Jarkko VeVe 40.23 0.09.03 64.25
37 Tamminen Jani TuS 40.40 0.09.20 63.65
38 Taussi Jussi LappRi 40.41 0.09.21 63.46
39 Ahvenainen Timo MU 40.43 0.09.23 63.26
40 Sorri Jaakko KeuKi 41.05 0.09.45 62.54
41 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 41.10 0.09.50 62.26
42 Lehtinen Niko AR 41.18 0.09.58 61.91
43 Huhtinen Olli TuS 42.13 0.10.53 60.41
44 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 42.27 0.11.07 59.93
45 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 42.35 0.11.15 59.60
46 Mäkelä Atte HlS 42.40 0.11.20 59.33
47 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 43.35 0.12.15 57.94
48 Tupitsa Juuso HS 43.37 0.12.17 57.75
49 Huusari Pauli LS-37 44.08 0.12.48 56.93
50 Westerlund Juho Koovee 44.30 0.13.10 56.32
51 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 44.32 0.13.12 56.14
52 Örn Antti MU 44.59 0.13.39 55.44
53 Lampinen Ville HS 45.17 0.13.57 54.93
54 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 47.15 0.15.55 52.51
55 Meriläinen Ari HlS 48.35 0.17.15 50.94
56 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 48.54 0.17.34 50.48
57 Laine Miika KyS 52.10 0.20.50 47.20
58 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 52.23 0.21.03 46.88
59 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 52.29 0.21.09 46.67
60 Kohonen Jani LS-37 1.12.53 0.41.33 33.52
Sabel Ville Hiisi KES -
Erämaja Antti Koovee KES -
Tolonen Pekka LappRi KES -
Saikko Ville LappRi KES -
Huostila Anssi LamSä KES -
Lappalainen Lauri TuS KES -
Lehtinen Juuso LS-37 KES -
Liuha Jarkko VeVe KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Markku Raus 33.23 0.00.00 33.84
2 Isoaho Lauri JoKu 36.27 0.03.04 30.22
3 Laukka Ville Raus 46.58 0.13.35 22.85
4 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 54.33 0.21.10 19.16
5 Jaakkola Joonas AR 1.05.28 0.32.05 15.53
Kohonen Janne VaaSu KES -
Ikonen Lari LS-37 KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 34.12 0.00.00 55.51
2 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 37.56 0.03.44 48.55
3 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 39.21 0.05.09 45.35
4 Hujala Teppo Navi 41.08 0.06.56 42.00
5 Nykänen Ville LappRi 49.27 0.15.15 33.79
6 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.06.09 0.31.57 24.39

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hytönen Harri Delta 28.26 0.00.00 62.82
2 Orava Esa RaVa 28.49 0.00.23 61.59
2 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 28.49 0.00.23 61.59
4 Jokinen Heikki RaVa 28.56 0.00.30 60.57
5 Tervala Mika RaVa 29.59 0.01.33 58.08
6 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 30.09 0.01.43 57.39
7 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 30.16 0.01.50 56.80
8 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 30.32 0.02.06 55.94
9 Tuomala Tuukka RaVa 31.33 0.03.07 53.78
10 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 32.35 0.04.09 51.73
11 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 32.39 0.04.13 51.29
12 Liljeström Kimmo HS 32.42 0.04.16 50.87
13 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 36.35 0.08.09 45.16
14 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 38.18 0.09.52 42.85
15 Turunen Pasi NaTe 38.29 0.10.03 42.35
16 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 38.30 0.10.04 42.04
17 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 39.20 0.10.54 40.87
18 Kantola Mika LS-37 39.51 0.11.25 40.06
19 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 40.37 0.12.11 39.03
20 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 41.36 0.13.10 37.84
21 Kaira Miikka KyS 42.38 0.14.12 36.66
22 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 42.48 0.14.22 36.25
23 Väkeväinen Mika SKVuoksi 43.03 0.14.37 35.78
24 Poikonen Risto EsAk 47.14 0.18.48 32.38
Vesterinen Esa HyRa KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 30.11 0.00.00 61.91
2 Huostila Markku LamSä 30.49 0.00.38 60.24
3 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 31.42 0.01.31 58.18
4 Nieminen Markku PäLuLu 32.35 0.02.24 56.23
5 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 33.11 0.03.00 54.85
6 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 33.13 0.03.02 54.42
7 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 35.30 0.05.19 50.58
8 Mattila Riku KS 36.19 0.06.08 49.11
9 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 37.36 0.07.25 47.11
10 Huhtanen Ossi TP 37.59 0.07.48 46.31
11 Veijola Harri LamSä 39.27 0.09.16 44.28
12 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 40.07 0.09.56 43.24
13 Sakki Jukka KS 40.22 0.10.11 42.67
14 Gynther Kimmo IHR 41.36 0.11.25 41.11
15 Itkonen Arto TuS 42.15 0.12.04 40.19
16 Lindahl Anders AOK 44.09 0.13.58 38.19
17 Rolig Petri HauSi 44.48 0.14.37 37.36
18 Sippu Visa InkTe 45.34 0.15.23 36.46
19 Tasa Mika KaaRa 49.20 0.19.09 33.43
20 Rehberger Markku HS 51.51 0.21.40 31.57
21 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 53.35 0.23.24 30.33
22 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 54.06 0.23.55 29.81
23 Lahdelma Lasse KärKV 55.20 0.25.09 28.93
Lahtinen Jari IHR KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 25.59 0.00.00 67.58
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 26.00 0.00.01 67.20
3 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 28.13 0.02.14 61.61
4 Kittilä Pekka HlS 28.58 0.02.59 59.71
5 Laiho Hannu RaVa 30.21 0.04.22 56.70
6 Paulin Arvo Delta 30.30 0.04.31 56.13
7 Valkonen Pasi IHR 30.34 0.04.35 55.72
8 Vestola Heikki RaVa 31.01 0.05.02 54.63
9 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 31.04 0.05.05 54.26
10 Valonen Kari LS-37 31.48 0.05.49 52.73
11 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 33.14 0.07.15 50.19
12 Laine Markku MU 33.26 0.07.27 49.63
13 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 33.56 0.07.57 48.64
14 Lampinen Raino HS 34.52 0.08.53 47.09
15 Lehtinen Jukka AR 35.42 0.09.43 45.74
16 Vesala Pekka PirHi 36.08 0.10.09 44.95
17 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 36.35 0.10.36 44.16
18 Heikkilä Kari KS 38.33 0.12.34 41.68
19 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 38.43 0.12.44 41.27
20 Molnar Geza LS-37 39.09 0.13.10 40.59
21 Liukkonen Jari IHR 40.31 0.14.32 39.00
22 Järvinen Jari HlT 40.37 0.14.38 38.69
23 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 40.51 0.14.52 38.26
24 Kauppinen Matti AR 42.18 0.16.19 36.74
25 Palo Juha LS-37 43.11 0.17.12 35.78
26 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 47.45 0.21.46 32.18
27 Olkkonen Jyrki NaTe 49.51 0.23.52 30.64
28 Lepola Antti RaVa 50.02 0.24.03 30.36
29 Niinimäki Jorma Lynx 58.40 0.32.41 25.74
30 Nissinen Matti Navi 1.09.55 0.43.56 21.47
Meriläinen Esa HlS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höglund Risto ORa 29.04 0.00.00 56.83
2 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 31.00 0.01.56 52.96
3 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 31.14 0.02.10 52.23
4 Aasla Hannu Koovee 31.55 0.02.51 50.79
5 Kiiskinen Arto TP 32.07 0.03.03 50.15
6 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 32.39 0.03.35 49.02
7 Varkila Jorma LamSä 32.40 0.03.36 48.67
8 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 33.19 0.04.15 47.41
9 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 33.25 0.04.21 46.96
10 Ojala Osmo HS 33.30 0.04.26 46.54
11 Kotala Markku OH 33.42 0.04.38 45.96
12 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 33.44 0.04.40 45.60
13 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 33.48 0.04.44 45.21
14 Salonen Kauko KyS 33.51 0.04.47 44.84
15 Aherto Jorma LS-37 34.09 0.05.05 44.14
16 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 38.03 0.08.59 39.35
17 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 39.11 0.10.07 37.94
18 Nurminen Hannu KärKV 39.14 0.10.10 37.63
19 Nyberg Henry Orient 39.50 0.10.46 36.81
20 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 41.43 0.12.39 34.90
21 Nieminen Hannu JRV 43.00 0.13.56 33.62
22 Huusari Hannu LS-37 43.12 0.14.08 33.22
23 Aalto Antti RiSu 49.52 0.20.48 28.57
24 Tuononen Ismo KS 52.45 0.23.41 26.82
25 Saleva Mikko TVV 56.07 0.27.03 25.02

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 26.18 0.00.00 52.22
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 26.27 0.00.09 51.65
3 Määttä Asko KS 26.37 0.00.19 51.05
4 Mäkelä Martti SOC 26.40 0.00.22 50.68
5 Railimo Matti SOC 27.05 0.00.47 49.63
6 Töyrylä Hannu KS 28.47 0.02.29 46.44
7 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 29.12 0.02.54 45.52
8 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 30.32 0.04.14 43.30
9 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 31.09 0.04.51 42.20
10 Näsi Antero AR 31.21 0.05.03 41.70
11 Keränen Kauko UrjU 31.47 0.05.29 40.90
12 Huikkola Markku KangSK 31.58 0.05.40 40.43
13 Immanen Pertti OrPo 32.26 0.06.08 39.63
14 Raunio Pekka RaVa 32.28 0.06.10 39.36
15 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 32.37 0.06.19 38.95
16 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 32.44 0.06.26 38.59
17 Espo Matti KS 32.50 0.06.32 38.25
18 Holappa Paavo TVV 34.24 0.08.06 36.29
19 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 34.37 0.08.19 35.85
20 Sarkkinen Heino LTH 36.02 0.09.44 34.24
21 Martikainen Sakari KS 36.18 0.10.00 33.78
22 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 36.47 0.10.29 33.14
23 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 36.56 0.10.38 32.80
24 Matikainen Veikko KS 37.45 0.11.27 31.90
25 Valonen Paavo LS-37 40.40 0.14.22 29.43
26 Alhonnoro Juha KS 41.13 0.14.55 28.86
27 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 41.52 0.15.34 28.24
28 Koskinen Timo VaHa 45.38 0.19.20 25.74
29 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 48.37 0.22.19 24.01

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 24.28 0.00.00 49.91
2 Liljeström Åge HS 25.07 0.00.39 48.43
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 25.08 0.00.40 48.20
4 Haaja Reijo VaHa 25.39 0.01.11 47.03
5 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 26.52 0.02.24 44.72
6 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 27.00 0.02.32 44.31
7 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 28.00 0.03.32 42.55
8 Valldén Kari LeSi 28.09 0.03.41 42.15
9 Hahto Matti OrPo 28.22 0.03.54 41.66
10 Nikkari Paavo JäPa 28.23 0.03.55 41.46
11 Valtee Pertti HS 28.30 0.04.02 41.11
12 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 28.44 0.04.16 40.61
13 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 29.10 0.04.42 39.83
14 Laitinen Matti Mesik 29.43 0.05.15 38.93
15 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 30.18 0.05.50 38.02
16 Korpinen Seppo RR 30.20 0.05.52 37.81
17 Sirola Risto KeU 30.29 0.06.01 37.46
18 Koskinen Kari SOC 30.44 0.06.16 37.00
19 Latvasto Erkki HS 30.56 0.06.28 36.60
20 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 31.31 0.07.03 35.76
21 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 31.36 0.07.08 35.51
22 Kemppi Jorma Navi 31.56 0.07.28 34.99
23 Turunen Kauko LS-37 32.21 0.07.53 34.38
24 Tuominen Seppo KS 32.36 0.08.08 33.97
25 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 32.58 0.08.30 33.44
25 Tammela Seppo LaukU 32.58 0.08.30 33.44
27 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 33.18 0.08.50 32.81
28 Penttinen Juha Mesik 33.27 0.08.59 32.51
29 Kuosa Harri LoJa 33.56 0.09.28 31.90
30 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 34.41 0.10.13 31.07
31 Railo Matti LS-37 35.07 0.10.39 30.55
32 Niemi Pentti HauSi 36.18 0.11.50 29.41
33 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 37.52 0.13.24 28.07
34 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 38.48 0.14.20 27.26
35 Salmela Markku RiSu 38.58 0.14.30 27.02
36 Henriksson Jouko HlS 39.28 0.15.00 26.55
37 Hujala Jouko Navi 43.56 0.19.28 23.74
38 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 49.51 0.25.23 20.82

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luukko Jukka LS-37 22.58 0.00.00 46.66
2 Tiira Pentti Lynx 24.10 0.01.12 44.08
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 24.33 0.01.35 43.13
4 Setälä Toivo JäPa 24.37 0.01.39 42.75
5 Karnaattu Mauri KS 26.38 0.03.40 39.27
6 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 26.44 0.03.46 38.88
7 Haaramo Matti EsSu 28.34 0.05.36 36.16
8 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 28.43 0.05.45 35.75
9 Anjala Risto LS-37 29.14 0.06.16 34.90
10 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 29.35 0.06.37 34.27
11 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 31.07 0.08.09 32.37
12 Karjalainen Jouko HS 32.41 0.09.43 30.62
13 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 33.02 0.10.04 30.11
14 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 33.14 0.10.16 29.73
15 Kemppainen Eero HS 33.53 0.10.55 28.97
16 Klinga Esa LS-37 35.18 0.12.20 27.63
17 Backman Tauno RaVa 35.22 0.12.24 27.39
18 Salo Eero InkTe 35.33 0.12.35 27.07
19 Kvick Aimo IHR 36.26 0.13.28 26.24
20 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 37.39 0.14.41 25.22
21 Kopra Valto OrPo 39.10 0.16.12 24.08
22 Salo Markku LS-37 39.44 0.16.46 23.57
23 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 39.49 0.16.51 23.36
24 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 44.35 0.21.37 20.72
25 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 53.00 0.30.02 17.31
Punkero Toivo HyRa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lario Heikki RaVa 29.19 0.00.00 37.33
2 Salminen Pertti HlS 29.26 0.00.07 36.63
3 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 29.37 0.00.18 35.85
4 Ranta Esko LS-37 30.52 0.01.33 33.86
5 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 33.18 0.03.59 30.90
6 Hänninen Pentti MikVa 36.21 0.07.02 27.85
7 Jalava Reino KeU 44.00 0.14.41 22.64
8 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 47.23 0.18.04 20.67
9 Avikainen Heino LS-37 49.03 0.19.44 19.64
Markku Kalevi RaKaS KES -
Koskinen Olavi HlT KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 29.27 0.00.00 27.52
2 Hasu Veikko KS 36.27 0.07.00 21.57
3 Pystynen Paavo RaKaS 36.47 0.07.20 20.71
4 Ripattila Mauno KS 39.56 0.10.29 18.47
5 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 44.08 0.14.41 16.16
6 Riihelä Pauli LS-37 1.05.14 0.35.47 10.56

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 30.23 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Aleksi RaVa 43.53 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomaala Eero TVV 35.25 0.00.00 52.43
2 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 41.43 0.06.18 42.84
3 Itkonen Otto TuS 52.23 0.16.58 32.79
4 Hirvonen Lassi RaVa 54.13 0.18.48 30.40
5 Solonen Joni LS-37 57.23 0.21.58 27.51

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkamo Severi Koovee 27.53 0.00.00 53.60
2 Ternola Panu KangSK 29.34 0.01.41 50.12
3 Rauhala Juha EsSu 29.53 0.02.00 49.18
4 Hietaoja Atte HS 30.13 0.02.20 48.22
5 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 31.56 0.04.03 45.24
6 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 33.16 0.05.23 43.05
7 Niskanen Tuomo MU 33.33 0.05.40 42.32
8 Lindahl Jesper AOK 35.12 0.07.19 39.98
9 Tuoresjärvi Tapani RaVa 35.49 0.07.56 38.94
10 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 37.15 0.09.22 37.11
11 Kauppinen Jussi AR 38.58 0.11.05 35.16
12 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 39.46 0.11.53 34.14
13 Pätäri Viljami KS 40.57 0.13.04 32.84
14 Pätäri Valtteri KS 43.09 0.15.16 30.88
15 Rantala Joonas RiSu 43.30 0.15.37 30.35
16 Molnár Dániel HS 54.40 0.26.47 23.92
17 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 55.48 0.27.55 23.21
Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan KES -
Harju Jussi TP KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 23.21 0.00.00
2 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 25.53 0.02.32
3 Mattila Pyry KS 27.41 0.04.20
4 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 34.37 0.11.16
5 Laukkanen Vili KS 39.11 0.15.50
6 Makkonen Joona LS-37 40.43 0.17.22
7 Vicari Lars Navi 41.42 0.18.21
8 Niemi Oskari LappRi 43.06 0.19.45
9 Syvänen Sami S-JKL 45.13 0.21.52
10 Sakki Eemil KS 46.05 0.22.44
11 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 49.07 0.25.46
12 Remahl Ville LS-37 51.12 0.27.51
Heikkilä Niklas KS KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuva Lassi RaVa 12.59 0.00.00
2 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 13.14 0.00.15
3 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 13.31 0.00.32
4 Vaenerberg Niko MU 15.26 0.02.27
5 Arvela Oskari LS-37 16.22 0.03.23
6 Riihimäki Matti LamSä 17.23 0.04.24
7 Rosenblad Kristian MU 18.24 0.05.25
8 Kärkkäinen Samuli LamSä 18.58 0.05.59
9 Lautamäki Matias HlS 19.35 0.06.36
10 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 21.19 0.08.20
11 Meriläinen Eetu HlS 21.25 0.08.26
12 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle KärKV 23.06 0.10.07
13 Ikola Atte KeU 23.14 0.10.15
14 Orava Veikka RaVa 25.39 0.12.40
15 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 51.50 0.38.51

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemi Harri AR 14.07 0.00.00
2 Makkonen Lauri LS-37 15.26 0.01.19
3 Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 16.27 0.02.20
4 Nieminen Eetu LHR 16.42 0.02.35
5 Sakki Arttu KS 17.07 0.03.00
6 Lappi Matias LS-37 17.31 0.03.24

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 10.32 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Riku HU-46 10.40 0.00.08
3 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 12.19 0.01.47
4 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 13.17 0.02.45
5 Markkola Topias KärKV 13.25 0.02.53
6 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 14.26 0.03.54
7 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 14.31 0.03.59
8 Makkonen Eino LS-37 14.49 0.04.17
9 Suurnäkki Elias KS 14.56 0.04.24
10 Liljeström Tommi HS 15.34 0.05.02
11 Tasa Benjamin KaaRa 17.21 0.06.49
12 Salminen Joonas AR 17.32 0.07.00
13 Kärkkäinen Hannes LamSä 18.37 0.08.05
14 Passila Miika HU-46 19.47 0.09.15
15 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 20.35 0.10.03
16 Kuusela Otto RaVa 20.59 0.10.27
17 Virolainen Joni KärKV 23.11 0.12.39
18 Riihimäki Mikko LamSä 24.25 0.13.53
19 Kalenius Samuel LS-37 25.09 0.14.37

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ikola Aapo KeU 16.45 0.00.00
2 Arvela Henri LS-37 17.41 0.00.56
3 Ronkainen Elias JRV 18.26 0.01.41
4 Ollikainen Joel Navi 18.58 0.02.13
5 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 19.40 0.02.55
6 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 20.43 0.03.58
7 Huostila Sampo LamSä 20.45 0.04.00
8 Hänninen Samu LS-37 20.47 0.04.02
9 Nurminen Hannes JRV 21.05 0.04.20
10 Kielenniva Aleksi KS 22.35 0.05.50
10 Terävä Eero LS-37 22.35 0.05.50
12 Kantola Karo LS-37 23.16 0.06.31
13 Tasa Petrus KaaRa 24.44 0.07.59
14 Mattila Lauri KS 24.59 0.08.14
15 Kerilahti Johannes LS-37 25.16 0.08.31
16 Laukkanen Juho KS 26.26 0.09.41
17 Kopra Jami HlS 29.07 0.12.22
18 Passila Veeti HU-46 30.18 0.13.33
19 Haltia Miro LamSä 32.00 0.15.15
20 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 32.14 0.15.29

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 31.38 0.00.00 86.15
2 Dambe Inga PR 31.45 0.00.07 85.37
3 Sianoja Maija MSParma 32.03 0.00.25 84.12
4 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 33.02 0.01.24 81.17
5 Kiiskinen Kirsi AR 35.02 0.03.24 76.12
6 Andelin Sanna LaTa 36.10 0.04.32 73.33
7 Taini Mia Koovee 36.22 0.04.44 72.53
8 Raitanen Hanna RR 37.04 0.05.26 70.77
9 Sorri Erja AR 38.37 0.06.59 67.55
10 Reponen Milka KeuKi 38.58 0.07.20 66.57
11 Liuha Riina AR 40.58 0.09.20 62.96
12 Gustafsson Jannina TVV 42.11 0.10.33 60.80
13 Noponen Heli Delta 42.33 0.10.55 59.93
14 Juga Emma Lynx 42.55 0.11.17 59.08
15 Koivunen Mari AR 43.02 0.11.24 58.58
16 Luoma Katja KS 43.32 0.11.54 57.57
17 Reponen Henna PR 43.48 0.12.10 56.89
18 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 47.39 0.16.01 51.98
19 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 48.08 0.16.30 51.16
20 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 48.17 0.16.39 50.70
21 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 49.46 0.18.08 48.89
22 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS 52.16 0.20.38 46.28
23 Juga Laura KeU 53.09 0.21.31 45.23
24 Elffors Anna Hiisi 53.17 0.21.39 44.84
25 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 53.21 0.21.43 44.51
26 Dambe Signe PR 53.42 0.22.04 43.95
27 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 54.33 0.22.55 43.00
28 Saramäki Sara HS 57.45 0.26.07 40.36
Pensas Johanna LapVi KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iivonen Katja AR 57.28 0.00.00
Rauhamaa Reeta KärkKV KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huuskonen Taija JRV 29.59 0.00.00 64.38
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 32.46 0.02.47 57.81
3 Örn Outi KärKV 35.37 0.05.38 52.16
4 Rauhamäki Anne Raus 37.39 0.07.40 48.39
5 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 39.38 0.09.39 45.05
6 Salonen Kirsi AR 41.17 0.11.18 42.37
7 Keränen Sirpa S-JKL 42.48 0.12.49 40.03
8 Kuva Anne RaVa 44.01 0.14.02 38.10
9 Lahtinen Sanna LS-37 48.28 0.18.29 33.85

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paronen Anniina HlS 28.33 0.00.00 67.33
2 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 31.07 0.02.34 61.00
3 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 31.52 0.03.19 58.81
4 Pulli Tessa RaVa 32.17 0.03.44 57.31
5 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 32.24 0.03.51 56.36
6 Arvela Kirsi RaVa 36.57 0.08.24 48.77
7 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 37.23 0.08.50 47.56
8 Hirvonen Leena AR 37.47 0.09.14 46.42
9 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 41.02 0.12.29 42.16
10 Tupitsa Nina HS 41.28 0.12.55 41.14
11 Anttila Mervi RR 43.28 0.14.55 38.69
12 Nieminen Minna IHR 50.12 0.21.39 33.02
13 Rantala Katja RiSu 58.12 0.29.39 28.07

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 31.24 0.00.00 60.32
2 Harju Ulla TP 32.59 0.01.35 56.56
3 Huhtanen Meri TP 33.57 0.02.33 54.11
4 Louvet Riitta KangSK 36.02 0.04.38 50.20
5 Mankkinen Minna-Liisa S-JKL 36.20 0.04.56 49.00
6 Remahl Virpi LS-37 38.11 0.06.47 45.88
7 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 39.05 0.07.41 44.10
8 Elonen Jaana LS-37 44.09 0.12.45 38.39
9 Koistinen Taina NaTe 44.25 0.13.01 37.52
10 Paasikivi Virva KangSK 50.14 0.18.50 32.61
11 Kuittinen Soili TP 57.03 0.25.39 28.22

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Einonen Päivi LS-37 29.20 0.00.00 59.53
2 Montonen Outi IHR 34.04 0.04.44 50.56
3 Juga Liisa KeU 37.42 0.08.22 45.06
4 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 39.32 0.10.12 42.37
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 42.28 0.13.08 38.88
6 Vestola Arja NaTe 42.45 0.13.25 38.06
7 Töyrylä Marja KyS 43.31 0.14.11 36.85
8 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 44.32 0.15.12 35.47
9 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 46.03 0.16.43 33.78
10 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 51.04 0.21.44 30.00
11 Jokinen Irma TurSa 51.50 0.22.30 29.10
Harju Leena LS-37 KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattelus Helena KS 34.32 0.00.00 45.72
2 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 38.33 0.04.01 40.08
3 Lehto Ulla KyS 38.35 0.04.03 39.17
4 Anttila Sisko LamSä 40.48 0.06.16 36.21
5 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 54.16 0.19.44 26.60
6 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 59.55 0.25.23 23.53
7 Salonen Iiris KyS 1.31.14 0.56.42 15.08
Matilainen Eeva RaVa KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Tarja LaTa 28.37 0.00.00 52.56
2 Suni Tuula KärKV 39.01 0.10.24 37.40
3 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 39.43 0.11.06 35.60
4 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 44.07 0.15.30 31.03
Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 KES -
Rantalainen Arja NaTe KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 30.10 0.00.00 46.49
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 30.49 0.00.39 44.75
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 31.06 0.00.56 43.59
4 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 33.21 0.03.11 39.95
5 Särkkä Liisa Navi 35.00 0.04.50 37.40
6 Tanska Eeva EsSu 42.56 0.12.46 29.94
7 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 43.34 0.13.24 28.97
8 Latvasto Pirkko HS 45.44 0.15.34 27.09
9 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 46.22 0.16.12 26.21
Tiira Anja Lynx KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 27.59 0.00.00 44.16
2 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 36.53 0.08.54 31.83
3 Tähtinen Anu PäijRa 49.05 0.21.06 22.66
Raatikka Marja HS KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 30.28 0.00.00 42.01
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 50.41 0.20.13 23.36
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.06.52 0.36.24 16.27

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 1.03.48 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 37.58 0.00.00
2 Espo Carita KS 39.16 0.01.18

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Espo Maria KS 30.25 0.00.00 63.15
2 Karvonen Sara Lynx 30.55 0.00.30 60.58
3 Neuvonen Laura TuS 32.41 0.02.16 55.83
4 Niemi Hanna AR 38.20 0.07.55 46.35
5 Haavisto Emmi TuS 41.17 0.10.52 41.88
6 Riihimäki Anna LamSä 51.09 0.20.44 32.86
Ruponen Petra RaVa KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Immonen Elina RaVa 37.25 0.00.00 48.50
2 Niemi Heta AR 37.44 0.00.19 47.54
3 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 38.08 0.00.43 46.49
4 Malinen Anni TVV 40.10 0.02.45 43.62
5 Ruponen Terhi RaVa 42.54 0.05.29 40.35
6 Rujala Emma LS-37 44.43 0.07.18 38.24
7 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta RaVa 45.09 0.07.44 37.41
8 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 47.19 0.09.54 35.26
9 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 47.37 0.10.12 34.59
10 Peltola Enni-Maria HlT 48.52 0.11.27 33.28
11 Tuoresjärvi Annika RaVa 48.58 0.11.33 32.79
12 Korhonen Saara TVV 53.15 0.15.50 29.76
13 Aaltonen Katariina HS 55.07 0.17.42 28.37
14 Solonen Heidi LS-37 56.50 0.19.25 27.14

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ollikainen Janni Navi 27.43 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Krista RaVa 29.53 0.02.10
3 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 32.02 0.04.19
4 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 36.14 0.08.31
5 Nissinen Elina Navi 37.19 0.09.36
6 Kalenius Camilla LS-37 41.25 0.13.42
7 Kolila Tiina AR 45.30 0.17.47
8 Vepsä Ida HU-46 49.21 0.21.38
9 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 51.23 0.23.40
10 Sillansuo Mari HU-46 57.22 0.29.39
11 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 1.03.20 0.35.37

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Meiju HauSi 13.07 0.00.00
2 Mattila Elisa KS 13.57 0.00.50
3 Saalo Saara MU 14.43 0.01.36
4 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 18.33 0.05.26
5 Markkola Emmi KärKV 19.35 0.06.28
6 Nurminen Inka JRV 20.36 0.07.29
7 Kopra Anna HlS 21.26 0.08.19
8 Harjula Tanja KS 22.08 0.09.01
9 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 22.33 0.09.26
10 Ollikainen Jatta Navi 22.44 0.09.37
11 Nenonen Eriikka RaVa 22.58 0.09.51
12 Saalo Siiri MU 24.25 0.11.18
13 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 24.33 0.11.26
14 Vesterinen Viivi HyRa 25.37 0.12.30
15 Lindahl Jannica AOK 30.41 0.17.34
16 Pirkkalainen Siiri HU-46 33.32 0.20.25
17 Kangas Roosa HU-46 48.53 0.35.46

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kokkinen Ella JRV 14.11 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 15.03 0.00.52
3 Espo Elina KS 16.32 0.02.21
4 Helsingius Iida JRV 19.38 0.05.27
5 Kopra Ella HU-46 19.55 0.05.44
6 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 22.00 0.07.49
7 Riutto Emilia HU-46 23.36 0.09.25
8 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 24.28 0.10.17
9 Lehmusvuori Eeda LS-37 26.05 0.11.54
10 Virolainen Sara KärKV 26.07 0.11.56
11 Kiljunen Elisa RaVa 27.02 0.12.51

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyvärinen Anni RaVa 12.39 0.00.00
2 Tennilä Oona HauSi 12.43 0.00.04
3 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 14.52 0.02.13
4 Joensivu Inka VaHa 14.55 0.02.16
5 Kuusinen Saana HlS 15.56 0.03.17
6 Vanhatalo Salla KS 16.19 0.03.40
7 Kiljunen Emmi RaVa 16.44 0.04.05
8 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 16.56 0.04.17
9 Vepsä Aino HU-46 17.01 0.04.22
10 Syvänen Noomi S-JKL 17.08 0.04.29
11 Hänninen Kiia LS-37 17.18 0.04.39
12 Simola Aino IitPy 17.51 0.05.12
13 Riutto Eerika HU-46 18.09 0.05.30
14 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 20.09 0.07.30
15 Päivähonka Pinja RaVa 21.21 0.08.42
16 Suurnäkki Nora KS 21.58 0.09.19
17 Ikola Elsa KeU 23.28 0.10.49
18 Kolila Henna AR 23.30 0.10.51

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 18.27 0.00.00
2 Pätäri Emilia KS 20.10 0.01.43
3 Rehberger Nadja HS 24.12 0.05.45
4 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 24.35 0.06.08
5 Terävä Laura LS-37 25.08 0.06.41
6 Salminen Johanna AR 34.26 0.15.59
7 Kielenniva Emilia KS 35.33 0.17.06