FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kärppäjahti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurikkala Anna KaJu 19.47 0.00.00
2 Vertanen Jennie Botnia 20.40 0.00.53
3 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 21.22 0.01.35
4 Viitasaari Liina KoS 22.01 0.02.14
5 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 23.26 0.03.39
6 Koskela Iina HalTo 23.49 0.04.02
7 Kronqvist Venla KoS 25.48 0.06.01
8 Hyyppä Milja KoS 31.05 0.11.18
9 Ahlqvist Anna Kronan 32.14 0.12.27
10 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 36.17 0.16.30
11 Hyyppä Liina KoS 38.56 0.19.09
Kattilakoski Ida KoS EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 17.05 0.00.00
2 Laine Roosa KoS 19.07 0.02.02
3 Verronen Senja KoS 34.24 0.17.19

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Jenna LohtVe 18.46 0.00.00
2 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 26.46 0.08.00
3 Biskop Greta KoS 31.41 0.12.55
4 Hansén Amanda Botnia 36.57 0.18.11

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 16.11 0.00.00
2 Viklund Hanna Brahe 24.36 0.08.25
Haukilahti Iida VetU EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 26.55 0.00.00 34.81
2 Åman Mathilda Botnia 29.02 0.02.07 31.58
3 Laaksonen Nuppu KPV 34.11 0.07.16 26.24
4 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 34.30 0.07.35 25.41
5 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 39.59 0.13.04 21.43
6 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 43.32 0.16.37 19.22
7 Peltola Saana KPV 44.23 0.17.28 18.40
8 Peltoniemi Vilja KPV 1.02.32 0.35.37 12.74

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kössi Anniina KortJV 56.59 0.00.00
2 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 59.44 0.02.45

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grannabba Hanna TerjΣrv 1.01.38 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Salla PR 45.44 0.00.00 66.38
2 Wennman Heini Pohjant 51.07 0.05.23 57.90
3 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 57.30 0.11.46 50.16
4 Asikainen Satu KaJu 1.09.10 0.23.26 40.60
5 Kivelä Mervi PerhKi 1.10.55 0.25.11 38.53
6 Koskela Tiina HalTo 1.11.08 0.25.24 37.34
7 Junnikkala Linda KaJu 1.13.02 0.27.18 35.33

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Himanka Satu KaJu 38.28 0.00.00 33.00
2 Ahlqvist Camilla Kronan 47.43 0.09.15 24.61
3 Biskop Erika Falken 51.48 0.13.20 20.83
Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu SalRe EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsström Heidi Botnia 55.24 0.00.00
2 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.13.02 0.17.38
Haukilahti Eliisa VetU EIL -
Björndahl Lilian Falken EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 49.58 0.00.00 33.26
2 Johansson Malin Brahe 1.01.14 0.11.16 25.79
3 Åman Veronica Botnia 1.11.01 0.21.03 21.06
4 Hyvönen Jaana RasTiimi 1.18.04 0.28.06 18.10

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 54.17 0.00.00
Tilvis Aija KaJu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kujala Terttu HalTo 46.02 0.00.00
2 Mattila Airi KPV 58.48 0.12.46

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harald Mirja Falken 1.06.03 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 34.04 0.00.00 40.07
2 Nylund Marlene Falken 51.42 0.17.38 24.43
3 Lassila Eija VetU 1.03.50 0.29.46 18.18

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 1.01.34 0.00.00
2 Thomen Kristina Brahe 1.02.03 0.00.29

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Höglund Josef Falken 15.32 0.00.00
2 Forsell Gustav Botnia 17.28 0.01.56
3 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 22.01 0.06.29
4 Ylihärsilä Aatu AlahKi 24.15 0.08.43
5 Biskop Robert KoS 25.27 0.09.55
6 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 25.55 0.10.23
7 Himanka Juuso KaJu 34.03 0.18.31
Rajaniemi Miika SalRe EIL -
Hansén Lucas Botnia EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivumäki Olli KoS 16.04 0.00.00
2 Venetjoki Väinö HimU 17.37 0.01.33
3 Kronqvist Emil KoS 27.48 0.11.44

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 12.57 0.00.00
2 Nurmela Peetu KoS 18.45 0.05.48
3 Koskela Eetu HalTo 22.39 0.09.42
4 Lindgren Joona KortJV 26.17 0.13.20
5 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 26.59 0.14.02
6 Taipale Aapo VetU 27.43 0.14.46
Lillhonga Kevin GIF EIL -
Forsell Mickel Botnia EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Poutanen Mikko KoS 16.18 0.00.00
2 Nurmela Joose KoS 18.04 0.01.46
3 Hyvönen Robert RasTiimi 18.30 0.02.12
4 Aurén Axel Botnia 20.11 0.03.53
5 Rantala Peetu KoS 21.49 0.05.31
6 Åman Joel Botnia 33.14 0.16.56

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Linus Botnia 23.07 0.00.00
2 Stubb Hannes Falken 23.40 0.00.33
3 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 24.10 0.01.03
4 Nivala Kari YlivKu 25.58 0.02.51
5 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 26.15 0.03.08
6 Rönnqvist André Botnia 27.15 0.04.08
7 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 29.05 0.05.58
8 Lillhonga Leander GIF 30.21 0.07.14

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 40.39 0.00.00 31.81
2 Mattila Markus KPV 51.58 0.11.19 24.14
3 Laine Valtteri KoS 1.15.41 0.35.02 16.06
4 Johansson Axel Brahe 1.49.00 1.08.21 10.80
Hietala Joonas LohtVe KES -
Sågfors Arne Botnia KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åman Jonathan Botnia 39.05 0.00.00 51.51
2 Jern Jonas Femman 40.25 0.01.20 48.75
3 Harald Joachim Falken 48.53 0.09.48 39.42
4 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 51.33 0.12.28 36.54
5 Melin Christoffer Falken 53.04 0.13.59 34.69
6 Erkkilä Eemeli KaJu 1.04.40 0.25.35 27.80
7 Lerssi Henri KPV 1.17.13 0.38.08 22.72
Vertanen Jonas Botnia KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric PR 38.03 0.00.00 85.20
2 Fagerudd Kim PR 38.12 0.00.09 83.95
3 Isokoski Markku PelPo 38.35 0.00.32 82.22
4 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 40.18 0.02.15 77.85
5 Fröjdö Jonathan PR 44.08 0.06.05 70.30
6 Åbacka Tommy Botnia 45.56 0.07.53 66.79
7 Bäckström Anders Femman 46.01 0.07.58 65.92
8 Axling Anders SWE 47.47 0.09.44 62.75
9 Jern Jens Femman 48.22 0.10.19 61.28
10 Isokoski Teppo YlivKu 49.35 0.11.32 59.07
11 Tuomaala Juuso IkNV 50.08 0.12.05 57.73
12 Björklind Joakim Botnia 55.50 0.17.47 51.22
13 Holm Christian Femman 59.49 0.21.46 47.23
14 Karlå Mathias SV 1.04.04 0.26.01 43.55
15 Kähtävä Tero KaJu 1.08.30 0.30.27 40.23
Sågfors Joel Botnia EIL -
Henriksson Mathias Falken EIL -
Oja Hannu KaJu EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Patrik TerjΣrv 51.55 0.00.00 31.04
2 Korpijärvi Vesa KannUra 55.31 0.03.36 26.85
3 Jussinmäki Tero HalTo 1.09.53 0.17.58 19.60

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Mattias TerjΣrv 39.27 0.00.00
2 Raunio Marko AlajA 1.04.02 0.24.35

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliokoski Jari HalTo 49.22 0.00.00 45.09
2 Forsström André Botnia 51.41 0.02.19 41.99
3 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 55.38 0.06.16 38.01
4 Juola Osmo KaJu 55.43 0.06.21 36.95
5 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 57.12 0.07.50 35.02
6 Porthin Tomas Brahe 57.43 0.08.21 33.74
7 Isomäki Tommi PieHi 1.05.55 0.16.33 28.70

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junnikkala Kalle KaJu 42.31 0.00.00 49.12
2 Sundqvist Thomas Minken 45.38 0.03.07 45.00
3 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 48.38 0.06.07 41.51
4 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 53.56 0.11.25 36.79
5 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 56.48 0.14.17 34.32
6 Lammi Harri SalRe 59.31 0.17.00 32.17
7 Lillhonga Robert GIF 1.00.14 0.17.43 31.21
8 Åman Thomas Botnia 1.06.16 0.23.45 27.84
9 Hansen Joakim Botnia 1.16.13 0.33.42 23.75
Furubacka Jonas Botnia HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tyynelä Kari VetU 34.46 0.00.00 55.30
2 Kvist Juha SuomRa 40.59 0.06.13 46.13
3 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 41.55 0.07.09 44.34
4 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 43.16 0.08.30 42.22
5 Östergård Patric SV 43.30 0.08.44 41.25
6 Stenlund Tom Brahe 45.31 0.10.45 38.72
7 Lehtinen Tapio PieHi 52.17 0.17.31 33.10
8 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 55.10 0.20.24 30.79
9 Kujala Tuomo PieHi 56.17 0.21.31 29.61
Kandolin Ismo KortJV EIL -
Holm Mikael Minken KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helander Rolf OuHu 38.21 0.00.00 44.75
2 Jylhä Seppo KΣTa 42.43 0.04.22 39.31
3 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 45.28 0.07.07 36.13
4 Mattila Timo KPV 50.27 0.12.06 31.83
5 Hietala Petri LohtVe 52.38 0.14.17 29.81
6 Stubb Stefan Falken 53.00 0.14.39 28.91
7 Korhonen Jukka RasTiimi 56.16 0.17.55 26.58
8 Saarenpää Matti SievSi 57.39 0.19.18 25.30

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 40.07 0.00.00 49.15
2 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 48.29 0.08.22 37.62
3 Jylhä Kauko KΣTa 52.17 0.12.10 32.05
Kronholm Peter Brahe EIL -
Henriksson Fjalar Falken EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Håkan Falken 37.49 0.00.00 51.01
2 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 39.45 0.01.56 48.05
3 Rauma Håkan Botnia 41.11 0.03.22 45.91
4 Koivukangas Erkki KΣTa 44.22 0.06.33 42.18
5 Nygård Eelis VetU 47.49 0.10.00 38.73
6 Harald Hilding Falken 48.28 0.10.39 37.81
7 Österbacka Bo Minken 49.03 0.11.14 36.97
8 Hourula Matti Reima 50.50 0.13.01 35.29
9 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 51.36 0.13.47 34.40
10 Nylund Henrik Falken 58.46 0.20.57 29.87
11 Lassila Vesa M VetU 1.05.47 0.27.58 26.39
12 Kainu Markku VetU 1.07.32 0.29.43 25.42
13 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 1.14.55 0.37.06 22.66
Myllymäki Ari KPV EIL -
Lövsund Bengt Botnia KES -
Törmälä Samuli YlivKu KES -
Löytynoja Jorma SievSi HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 30.00 0.00.00 41.27
2 Torrkulla Roy Minken 37.07 0.07.07 32.64
3 Pajukangas Heikki KPV 39.02 0.09.02 30.36
4 Holster Paavo OH 41.18 0.11.18 28.05
5 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 41.40 0.11.40 27.16
6 Kätkä Vesa Reima 57.12 0.27.12 19.32
Niskanen Erkki SievSi KES -
Riska Per-Erik Botnia HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Staffans Per-Erik V÷rσ 34.04 0.00.00 37.03
2 Mikkilä Mauno NivU 34.18 0.00.14 36.23
3 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 36.14 0.02.10 33.77
4 Torvikoski Reijo RasTiimi 36.25 0.02.21 33.08
5 Kumara Pentti SievSi 36.26 0.02.22 32.55
6 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 40.04 0.06.00 29.13
7 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 41.15 0.07.11 27.83
8 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 42.34 0.08.30 26.53
9 Känsäkoski Pentti KPV 48.11 0.14.07 23.04
10 Gunell Kurt Falken 50.09 0.16.05 21.76
11 Koskenkorva Vilho NivU 50.53 0.16.49 21.07

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 36.09 0.00.00
Barkar Alf Falken EIL -
Puusaari Kalevi KaJu EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 1.09.12 0.00.00