FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SU AM Keskimatka 2012
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervo Tuomas RR 30.25 0.00.00 87.36
2 Noponen Petri Delta 31.08 0.00.43 84.84
3 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 31.10 0.00.45 84.24
4 Heinaro Einari HS 31.58 0.01.33 81.63
5 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 32.26 0.02.01 79.96
6 Huovila Miikka Delta 33.17 0.02.52 77.44
7 Salo Kari HS 33.57 0.03.32 75.45
8 Luoma Ville Delta 35.14 0.04.49 72.25
9 Molnar Attila HS 35.20 0.04.55 71.60
10 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 35.26 0.05.01 70.94
11 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 35.36 0.05.11 70.16
12 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 35.54 0.05.29 69.13
13 Liukkonen Matti RR 36.01 0.05.36 68.47
14 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa 36.29 0.06.04 67.15
15 Lassila Mikko HS 36.43 0.06.18 66.29
16 Ahvenainen Timo MU 36.55 0.06.30 65.50
17 Forsman Petri Delta 37.20 0.06.55 64.34
18 Tapola Lauri Jyry 37.38 0.07.13 63.41
19 Ojapalo Joona RR 37.51 0.07.26 62.62
20 Moisander Olli RaVi 40.00 0.09.35 58.86
21 Ylijoki Saku EsSu 40.27 0.10.02 57.81
22 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 43.21 0.12.56 53.57
23 Kokkila Ville EsSu 47.00 0.16.35 49.07
24 Ernamo Jussi HS 47.36 0.17.11 48.12
25 Lassila Jussi PiTa 52.28 0.22.03 43.35
26 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 55.19 0.24.54 40.83

Sarja H21U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väre Teemu PR 31.46 0.00.00
2 Åkerman Anders SWE 33.17 0.01.31
3 Rantala Kalle KR 34.58 0.03.12
4 Rantala Jyri Koovee 39.30 0.07.44
5 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 39.39 0.07.53
6 Heikkilä Tero PR 40.31 0.08.45
7 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 41.59 0.10.13
8 Metsälä Juuso KR 43.18 0.11.32
9 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 50.02 0.18.16
10 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 50.22 0.18.36

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Jeppe HS 29.43 0.00.00 59.76
2 Rantala Tommy KaRa 31.46 0.02.03 55.07
3 Salonen Kari HS 35.11 0.05.28 48.96
4 Saarinen Sauli MU 36.51 0.07.08 46.03
5 Nurmilaukas Ville LeSi 36.57 0.07.14 45.18
6 Koponen Ville Lynx 37.14 0.07.31 44.12
7 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 43.53 0.14.10 36.83
8 Uusi-Simola Arto MU 58.44 0.29.01 27.06
9 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 58.46 0.29.03 26.59
10 Niemi Aki HyRa 59.25 0.29.42 25.86
11 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.08.47 0.39.04 21.95

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaramo Panu EsSu 31.13 0.00.00 62.25
2 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 32.44 0.01.31 58.55
3 Liljeström Kimmo HS 33.01 0.01.48 57.25
4 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 34.06 0.02.53 54.65
5 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 34.52 0.03.39 52.69
6 Tähtinen Timo HS 35.20 0.04.07 51.25
7 Talvitie Mikko KeU 35.55 0.04.42 49.68
8 Hölttä Sami HyRa 36.40 0.05.27 47.94
9 Malinen Mika HS 37.23 0.06.10 46.31
10 Ravonmaa Kalle EsAk 38.25 0.07.12 44.37
11 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 42.03 0.10.50 39.91
12 Metso Kim RaHa 45.59 0.14.46 35.92

Sarja H40U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Saramäki Harri ORa KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 31.16 0.00.00 62.20
2 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 32.19 0.01.03 59.90
3 Pernu Kimmo EsSu 32.58 0.01.42 58.44
4 Heiskanen Pasi HS 33.15 0.01.59 57.67
5 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 33.20 0.02.04 57.25
6 Mättölä Ali EsSu 33.29 0.02.13 56.72
7 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 33.40 0.02.24 56.15
8 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 34.44 0.03.28 54.16
9 Ojanen Tuomas HS 35.15 0.03.59 53.11
10 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 35.45 0.04.29 52.11
11 Karttunen Markku Kermit 36.24 0.05.08 50.93
12 Tolonen Kari Mesik 37.29 0.06.13 49.21
13 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 37.40 0.06.24 48.73
14 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 37.45 0.06.29 48.38
15 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 39.39 0.08.23 45.83
16 Kimpi Mikko HS 40.05 0.08.49 45.11
17 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 40.07 0.08.51 44.85
18 Haajanen Ari JäPa 40.13 0.08.57 44.51
19 Ijas Markku Raus 42.19 0.11.03 42.08
20 Ruokonen Kim Pihkan 43.07 0.11.51 41.09
21 Valtonen Jari HS 44.37 0.13.21 39.50
22 Hakuli Kari KeU 44.53 0.13.37 39.07
23 Sorri Pertti RaHa 45.07 0.13.51 38.66
24 Nurminen Juha HS 45.29 0.14.13 38.15
25 Antikainen Jarmo MU 46.20 0.15.04 37.25
26 Ojanen Juha HyRa 47.14 0.15.58 36.35
27 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 47.46 0.16.30 35.75
28 Mikkola Sakari HS 49.11 0.17.55 34.54
29 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 53.42 0.22.26 31.46
30 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 57.15 0.25.59 29.35
Norrbacka Mikko HyRa KES -
Launonen Jarmo KeU KES -
Jakobsson Harri EsSu KES -

Sarja H45U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 38.38 0.00.00

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 22.34 0.00.00 61.10
2 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 23.44 0.01.10 57.70
3 Enroth Ari RR 24.26 0.01.52 55.66
4 Sorri Esko RaHa 24.51 0.02.17 54.35
5 Pekkala Pekka KeU 25.22 0.02.48 52.88
6 Nykänen Asko MU 25.25 0.02.51 52.40
7 Autio Ossi HyRa 26.37 0.04.03 49.69
8 Lampinen Raino HS 28.59 0.06.25 45.30
9 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 29.40 0.07.06 43.94
10 Messo Pentti HPV 30.29 0.07.55 42.46
11 Nummela Arto MU 31.13 0.08.39 41.16
12 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 31.27 0.08.53 40.56
13 Väisänen Juha MU 32.04 0.09.30 39.48
14 Toppari Mauri Delta 32.28 0.09.54 38.71
15 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 33.38 0.11.04 37.08
16 Hänninen Jukka Delta 34.13 0.11.39 36.18
17 Laitio Ari HyRa 35.08 0.12.34 34.97
18 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 35.30 0.12.56 34.34
19 Parnetti Roy HyRa 36.01 0.13.27 33.59
20 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 36.57 0.14.23 32.48
21 Niinimäki Jorma Lynx 41.08 0.18.34 28.95
22 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 43.11 0.20.37 27.36
Veikkolainen Arsi HS HYL -

Sarja H50U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyholm Thomas TP 24.07 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Markku LamSä 25.43 0.01.36
3 Molnar Geza LS-37 26.09 0.02.02
4 Stenbäck Peter AOK 28.28 0.04.21

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karamo Jouko HS 22.38 0.00.00 60.26
2 Lehto Esa HS 23.02 0.00.24 58.77
3 Salmi Veijo RR 24.49 0.02.11 54.13
4 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 25.05 0.02.27 53.15
5 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 25.22 0.02.44 52.15
6 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 26.41 0.04.03 49.19
7 Valkonen Timo RR 27.58 0.05.20 46.57
8 Ojala Osmo HS 28.38 0.06.00 45.13
9 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 28.46 0.06.08 44.56
10 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 30.52 0.08.14 41.20
11 Parkkinen Kauko RR 33.35 0.10.57 37.56
12 Lahtinen Jouko HS 34.20 0.11.42 36.44
13 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 35.51 0.13.13 34.62
14 Vainikka Jari Raus 37.43 0.15.05 32.63
15 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 39.57 0.17.19 30.55
16 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 40.05 0.17.27 30.20
17 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 40.59 0.18.21 29.28
Malinen Jouko HS HYL -
Harju Matti JäPa HYL -
Antell Kai KeU HYL -
Raiko Markku HyRa KES -

Sarja H55U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 24.11 0.00.00
2 Ollila Jarmo AOK 31.36 0.07.25
3 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 35.03 0.10.52

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervo Vesa RR 23.58 0.00.00 55.89
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 24.57 0.00.59 53.22
3 Lassila Heikki PiTa 25.34 0.01.36 51.47
4 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 27.08 0.03.10 48.06
5 Uljas Risto Jyry 27.41 0.03.43 46.68
6 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 28.35 0.04.37 44.80
7 Nippala Juhani Jyry 29.07 0.05.09 43.57
8 Helkkula Simo PiTa 32.18 0.08.20 38.91
9 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 32.21 0.08.23 38.49
10 Parviainen Martti XYZ 33.30 0.09.32 36.81
11 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 34.06 0.10.08 35.82
12 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 34.09 0.10.11 35.42
13 Holappa Paavo TVV 35.23 0.11.25 33.85
14 Laukka Ville Raus 41.45 0.17.47 28.41
15 Terävä Seppo XYZ 43.08 0.19.10 27.22
16 Reponen Jouko Raus 49.32 0.25.34 23.46
17 Hovi Kari Lynx 52.07 0.28.09 22.07
18 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.14.52 0.50.54 15.21

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 22.26 0.00.00 52.47
2 Wessman Risto Delta 23.00 0.00.34 50.93
3 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 24.19 0.01.53 47.93
4 Aunula Jukka Jyry 24.29 0.02.03 47.37
5 Valtee Pertti HS 24.31 0.02.05 47.08
6 Liljeström Åge HS 25.23 0.02.57 45.25
7 Erkiö Hannu HS 25.27 0.03.01 44.90
8 Laitinen Matti Mesik 25.55 0.03.29 43.88
9 Pajala Tauno EsSu 26.12 0.03.46 43.18
10 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 27.20 0.04.54 41.18
11 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 27.21 0.04.55 40.95
12 Isoherranen Seppo HS 28.09 0.05.43 39.59
13 Partanen Paavo HyRa 28.33 0.06.07 38.83
14 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 28.45 0.06.19 38.36
15 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 29.32 0.07.06 37.15
16 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 30.12 0.07.46 36.14
17 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 31.49 0.09.23 34.13
18 Koivula Keijo HyRa 32.05 0.09.39 33.67
19 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 32.46 0.10.20 32.79
20 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 33.00 0.10.34 32.39
21 Varjonen Antero RR 33.13 0.10.47 32.00
22 Rajamäki Jussi HS 33.42 0.11.16 31.38
23 Luoma Simo Pihkan 34.09 0.11.43 30.80
24 Salmela Markku RiSu 36.35 0.14.09 28.59
25 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 36.48 0.14.22 28.27
26 Partanen Risto HyRa 36.59 0.14.33 27.97
27 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 37.02 0.14.36 27.78
28 Reijula Tapio Mesik 37.19 0.14.53 27.42
29 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 40.06 0.17.40 25.37
Niinimäki Jukka HyRa HYL -
Saarinen Olli Delta KES -
Eklund Rolf HS KES -

Sarja H65U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekholm Hans AOK 36.04 0.00.00

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 24.08 0.00.00 47.27
2 Hakio Risto HS 24.27 0.00.19 46.35
3 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 25.17 0.01.09 44.53
4 Österberg Reino LeSi 25.35 0.01.27 43.71
5 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 25.37 0.01.29 43.37
6 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 26.12 0.02.04 42.12
7 Kanerva Unto Jyry 26.21 0.02.13 41.60
8 Setälä Toivo JäPa 27.08 0.03.00 40.12
9 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 27.45 0.03.37 38.96
10 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 27.53 0.03.45 38.51
11 Haaramo Matti EsSu 29.18 0.05.10 36.39
12 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 29.38 0.05.30 35.73
13 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 29.39 0.05.31 35.46
14 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 33.34 0.09.26 31.10
15 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 33.39 0.09.31 30.80
16 Kemppainen Eero HS 38.52 0.14.44 26.48
17 Haarlaa Rihko HS 39.56 0.15.48 25.58
18 Karila Veijo Pihkan 41.21 0.17.13 24.53
19 Lindeman Osmo HS 42.09 0.18.01 23.89
20 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 42.42 0.18.34 23.40
21 Juntunen Olli HS 50.25 0.26.17 19.67
22 Mattila Pertti HS 57.27 0.33.19 17.14
23 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.12.27 0.48.19 13.49
Koskinen Lennart EsSu KES -

Sarja H70U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rönn Ralf AOK 30.11 0.00.00
2 Rytkölä Reijo SV 30.29 0.00.18
3 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 37.36 0.07.25

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruokonen Keijo HS 26.22 0.00.00 40.76
2 Jokinen Eino HyRa 26.33 0.00.11 40.07
3 Lahti Heikki LeSi 27.00 0.00.38 39.01
4 Hurme Heikki HPV 32.24 0.06.02 32.17
5 Pohtala Niilo KeU 33.12 0.06.50 31.07
6 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 34.56 0.08.34 29.23
7 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 35.02 0.08.40 28.83
8 Aho Mauri HPV 36.20 0.09.58 27.51
9 Ijas Johannes KeU 37.48 0.11.26 26.16
10 Laakso Mikko MU 40.26 0.14.04 24.19
11 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 41.10 0.14.48 23.49
12 Kesti Vilho HPV 41.38 0.15.16 22.97
13 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 43.15 0.16.53 21.87
14 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 44.00 0.17.38 21.25
15 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 56.11 0.29.49 16.45
16 Leikas Matti TuomU 1.07.44 0.41.22 13.49

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 18.24 0.00.00 25.86
2 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 22.19 0.03.55 20.79
3 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 23.04 0.04.40 19.60
4 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 24.49 0.06.25 17.74
5 Partanen Antero RaVi 30.43 0.12.19 13.94
6 Koivisto Johan TapTa 30.57 0.12.33 13.45
7 Saksman Kyösti Mesik 47.50 0.29.26 8.46

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aaltonen Lassi HS 30.02 0.00.00 57.96
2 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 31.19 0.01.17 52.80
3 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 32.47 0.02.45 47.78
4 Lammi Pekka HS 40.38 0.10.36 36.41

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lampinen Ville HS 22.21 0.00.00 56.51
2 Lehto Elias KarjUra 24.48 0.02.27 49.97
3 Kangas Veli HS 24.52 0.02.31 48.88
4 Lahtinen Atte HS 25.15 0.02.54 47.20
5 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 28.22 0.06.01 41.18
6 Roininen Lauri HS 30.08 0.07.47 37.98
7 Pietari Marko HyRa 33.20 0.10.59 33.63
8 Hakulinen Teemu EsSu 36.45 0.14.24 29.85
Malinen Olli TVV HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Linus KarjUra 22.37 0.00.00 45.22
2 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 23.16 0.00.39 42.86
3 Minkkinen Tomi RR 23.38 0.01.01 41.11
4 Salmenkylä Anton HS 23.40 0.01.03 39.97
5 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 25.30 0.02.53 36.10
6 Niskanen Tuomo MU 26.08 0.03.31 34.24
7 Malmi Joona HS 28.12 0.05.35 30.83

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietaoja Atte HS 20.42 0.00.00 49.60
2 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 23.21 0.02.39 43.42
3 Pernu Lari EsSu 23.55 0.03.13 41.86
4 Niemi Kasperi HS 27.36 0.06.54 35.81
5 Rauhala Juha EsSu 28.13 0.07.31 34.57
6 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 30.52 0.10.10 31.19
7 Louhi Johannes HS 31.28 0.10.46 30.18
8 Ursin Antti Lynx 33.06 0.12.24 28.31
9 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 36.48 0.16.06 25.11
10 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU 37.34 0.16.52 24.26
11 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 37.44 0.17.02 23.81
12 Molnár Dániel HS 37.58 0.17.16 23.33
Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan KES -

Sarja H15U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 22.32 0.00.00
2 Lindahl Jesper AOK 25.34 0.03.02

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 13.14 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Aaro MU 14.25 0.01.11
3 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 14.58 0.01.44
4 Koikkalainen Severi Pihkan 15.11 0.01.57
5 Hakuli Tommi KeU 15.17 0.02.03
6 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 16.16 0.03.02
7 Palmen Alvar EsSu 20.56 0.07.42
8 Tiljander Ville HyRa 24.31 0.11.17
9 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 29.35 0.16.21
10 Lohi Heikki RaHa 32.48 0.19.34

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemi Topias HS 13.24 0.00.00
2 Otsamo Veeti HS 13.46 0.00.22
3 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 15.21 0.01.57
4 Salonen Aapo HS 21.02 0.07.38
5 Rautio Mikael EsSu 22.24 0.09.00
6 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 22.45 0.09.21
7 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 22.46 0.09.22
8 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 28.26 0.15.02
9 Munck Sakari EsSu 32.53 0.19.29
10 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 36.27 0.23.03
11 Latva-Käyrä Santeri HyRa 56.40 0.43.16
12 Salmenkylä Emil HS 1.02.51 0.49.27

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HS 30.10 0.00.00 77.36
2 Ryyppö Minna HS 30.34 0.00.24 75.67
3 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 31.39 0.01.29 72.43
4 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 32.11 0.02.01 70.59
5 Kukkonen Saara RR 32.27 0.02.17 69.38
6 Hietaoja Essi HS 32.59 0.02.49 67.63
7 Liikanen Marjo RR 33.11 0.03.01 66.60
8 Ruhanen Hanna HS 34.33 0.04.23 63.37
9 Mattila Milla HS 34.34 0.04.24 62.75
10 Kyckling Katja HyRa 35.19 0.05.09 60.83
11 Moisander Suvi Lynx 36.07 0.05.57 58.91
12 Hartonen Anne RR 37.06 0.06.56 56.80
13 Meriläinen Eija Lynx 38.26 0.08.16 54.29
14 Orkola Saana Delta 42.54 0.12.44 48.16
15 Juga Emma Lynx 43.26 0.13.16 47.09
16 Antell Saara KeU 45.16 0.15.06 44.73
17 Castrén Jenni Jyry 45.31 0.15.21 44.03
18 Juga Laura KeU 46.49 0.16.39 42.37

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 26.41 0.00.00 69.96
2 Sane Mari HS 30.00 0.03.19 60.89
3 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 31.41 0.05.00 56.39
4 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 33.20 0.06.39 52.40
5 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 35.32 0.08.51 48.03
6 Mahlamäki Saara EsSu 35.49 0.09.08 46.54
7 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 37.52 0.11.11 42.96
8 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 53.44 0.27.03 29.53

Sarja D35U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wartiainen Piritta KS 30.13 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erola Larissa HS 31.38 0.00.00 46.24
2 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 36.28 0.04.50 39.25
3 Asikainen Nina KeU 37.23 0.05.45 37.45
4 Latvala Terhi TVV 40.56 0.09.18 33.44
5 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 41.15 0.09.37 32.42
6 Tuomaala Mari TVV 42.41 0.11.03 30.60
6 Plit Henna Lynx 42.41 0.11.03 30.60
8 Tupitsa Nina HS 45.03 0.13.25 27.60

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varpula Marjut EsSu 27.45 0.00.00 60.68
2 Lankinen Pauliina HS 27.47 0.00.02 59.85
3 Molnar Pia HS 29.04 0.01.19 56.48
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 29.58 0.02.13 54.08
5 Otsamo Riikka HS 30.12 0.02.27 52.97
6 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 34.10 0.06.25 46.20
7 Salmenkylä Tuulikki HS 35.50 0.08.05 43.46
8 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx 41.23 0.13.38 37.13
9 Kettunen Kristina RaHa 42.18 0.14.33 35.82
10 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 47.20 0.19.35 31.57
11 Paalanen Anne RR 52.18 0.24.33 28.17
12 Häyhä Taina KeU 56.20 0.28.35 25.78
Hänninen Raija Delta KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 23.19 0.00.00 60.10
2 Juga Liisa KeU 26.07 0.02.48 52.50
3 Kokkila Marita EsSu 30.21 0.07.02 44.19
3 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 30.21 0.07.02 44.19
5 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 31.19 0.08.00 40.91
6 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 31.39 0.08.20 39.53
7 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 33.13 0.09.54 36.76
8 Nordberg Liisa HS 42.15 0.18.56 28.19

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 22.40 0.00.00 58.46
2 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 24.13 0.01.33 53.08
3 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 25.23 0.02.43 49.08
4 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 26.49 0.04.09 44.97
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 28.19 0.05.39 41.18
6 Ojapalo Anneli RR 29.26 0.06.46 38.27

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 27.07 0.00.00 41.41
2 Strang Heidi HyRa 27.16 0.00.09 40.15
3 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 32.58 0.05.51 32.36
4 Bergström Anneli EsSu 34.51 0.07.44 29.80
5 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 43.42 0.16.35 23.13
6 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.01.36 0.34.29 15.95
Luoma Helena Pihkan KES -

Sarja D60U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mononen Ritva HlS 31.28 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 22.30 0.00.00 53.60
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 24.39 0.02.09 47.88
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 26.31 0.04.01 43.53
4 Talvitie Ulla KeU 28.23 0.05.53 39.76
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 31.14 0.08.44 35.30
6 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 34.00 0.11.30 31.67
7 Tanska Eeva EsSu 42.48 0.20.18 24.56
8 Salmela Juulia RiSu 45.02 0.22.32 22.76

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeman Gunnel HS 22.33 0.00.00 34.32
2 Havukorpi Airi Delta 23.19 0.00.46 31.53
3 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 24.56 0.02.23 27.93
4 Ollikainen Helvi HS 27.33 0.05.00 23.87

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 21.52 0.00.00 46.66
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 24.53 0.03.01 39.46
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 26.07 0.04.15 36.13
4 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 27.08 0.05.16 33.37
5 Rintanen Eila Mesik 35.46 0.13.54 24.25

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Minkkinen Sanna RR 28.20 0.00.00 64.39
2 Kottonen Annika Lynx 28.53 0.00.33 61.59
3 Lahtinen Katja HS 32.19 0.03.59 53.63
4 Helle Annukka EsAk 33.22 0.05.02 50.58
5 Jauhiainen Terhi RaHa 37.22 0.09.02 43.94
6 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 39.44 0.11.24 40.18
7 Virolainen Veera RaHa 44.04 0.15.44 35.19

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 25.45 0.00.00 59.18
2 Heikkilä Venla MU 27.31 0.01.46 53.72
3 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 30.38 0.04.53 46.76
4 Sinisalo Laura MU 32.14 0.06.29 43.02
5 Nummela Iida MU 35.22 0.09.37 37.92
6 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 40.04 0.14.19 32.33

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raasakka Maija EsSu 38.22 0.00.00

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haltia Riikka RR 18.44 0.00.00 44.78
2 Heiskanen Iida HS 19.15 0.00.31 42.85
3 Kuronen Anna HS 19.56 0.01.12 40.68
4 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 23.20 0.04.36 34.15
5 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 24.43 0.05.59 31.68
6 Pöllänen Elsi HS 25.55 0.07.11 29.67
7 Malinen Anni TVV 43.00 0.24.16 17.56
Granados Escartin Elva EsSu HYL -
Hölttä Laura HyRa HYL -
Aaltonen Katariina HS HYL -

Sarja D15U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 35.21 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Roininen Essi HS 16.35 0.00.00
2 Nummela Liinu MU 17.11 0.00.36
3 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 17.14 0.00.39
4 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 18.20 0.01.45
5 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 18.42 0.02.07
6 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 18.43 0.02.08
7 Plit Heidi Lynx 19.26 0.02.51
8 Mäkinen Riikka MU 21.28 0.04.53
9 Matilainen Annika HS 21.49 0.05.14
10 Friman Ronja HyRa 22.15 0.05.40
11 Tuomaala Sara TVV 34.18 0.17.43

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 18.30 0.00.00
2 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 19.08 0.00.38
3 Lampinen Aino MU 19.42 0.01.12
4 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 20.26 0.01.56
5 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 26.55 0.08.25
6 Antikainen Fanni MU 29.16 0.10.46
7 Pelkonen Roosa MU 30.33 0.12.03
8 Munck Nana EsSu 32.07 0.13.37

Sarja D13U
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindahl Jannica AOK 23.12 0.00.00