FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karkki-Rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinaro Einari HS 1.11.13 0.00.00 87.31
2 Vähänen Elmeri TP 1.12.25 0.01.12 85.57
3 Skogtjärn Pål SNO 1.12.58 0.01.45 84.63
4 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1.16.37 0.05.24 80.33
5 Oksanen Tommi HS 1.17.41 0.06.28 78.95
6 Bacys Modestas OSK 1.19.44 0.08.31 76.65
7 Salo Kari HS 1.20.58 0.09.45 75.22
8 Laine Tuomo Delta 1.21.16 0.10.03 74.69
9 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.21.38 0.10.25 74.09
10 Sorsa Perttu Delta 1.22.15 0.11.02 73.28
11 Väisänen Marko RR 1.22.23 0.11.10 72.90
12 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 1.24.08 0.12.55 71.13
13 Luoma Ville Delta 1.24.22 0.13.09 70.69
14 Molnar Attila HS 1.24.47 0.13.34 70.09
15 Lassila Mikko HS 1.25.03 0.13.50 69.62
16 Levijoki Sami Delta 1.27.49 0.16.36 67.18
17 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 1.28.38 0.17.25 66.33
18 Åkerman Anders SWE 1.29.14 0.18.01 65.64
19 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.29.21 0.18.08 65.32
20 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.30.42 0.19.29 64.11
21 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.31.41 0.20.28 63.19
22 Moisander Olli RaVi 1.35.44 0.24.31 60.30
23 Pesola Oskari HS 1.35.50 0.24.37 60.02
24 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 1.36.09 0.24.56 59.60
25 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 1.36.24 0.25.11 59.22
26 Lahtinen Atte HS 1.40.31 0.29.18 56.59
27 Bruguière André RaN 1.41.16 0.30.03 55.96
28 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.41.31 0.30.18 55.61
29 Heikka Janne Delta 1.42.46 0.31.33 54.73
30 Valonen Samuli VaHa 1.44.20 0.33.07 53.70
31 Lampinen Ville HS 1.50.32 0.39.19 50.50
32 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.52.17 0.41.04 49.52
33 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.52.41 0.41.28 49.16
34 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.54.57 0.43.44 48.01
35 Karlå Mathias SV 1.58.36 0.47.23 46.35
36 Aaltonen Lassi HS 2.00.02 0.48.49 45.62
37 Reinikainen Antti Lost 2.08.50 0.57.37 42.34
38 Lassila Jussi PiTa 2.11.19 1.00.06 41.38
39 Rosenblad Kalle MSParma 2.27.13 1.16.00 36.76
Tolvanen Leo Pihkan KES -
Brunell Filip Brahe KES -
Routsi Vesa-Matti RasKa KES -
Poutiainen Harri TuMe KES -
Pajula Jukka LapVi KES -
Mehtälä Erkka Delta KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Naakka Tapani PiTa 1.06.16 0.00.00 44.08
2 Hopearuoho Jan Lost 1.27.17 0.21.01 30.95
3 Purhonen Juha PiTa 1.36.07 0.29.51 25.83

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 51.26 0.00.00 31.59
2 Reeni Esko RiSu 56.54 0.05.28 27.13
3 Joutsi Kimmo Lost 58.16 0.06.50 25.10
Velema Hans-Paul HiKi HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.18.28 0.00.00 57.98
2 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 1.22.00 0.03.32 52.71
3 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.22.18 0.03.50 49.75
4 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.35.56 0.17.28 40.31

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Petri Delta 54.55 0.00.00 71.58
2 Boström Mikael Lynx 57.26 0.02.31 67.58
3 Laitamäki Jari Delta 59.34 0.04.39 64.34
4 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.01.40 0.06.45 61.35
5 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 1.01.59 0.07.04 60.25
6 Anttila Jouni SuSi 1.04.44 0.09.49 56.93
7 Juvaste Simo KR 1.08.29 0.13.34 53.09
8 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 1.09.39 0.14.44 51.50
9 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.14.55 0.20.00 47.22
10 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.15.02 0.20.07 46.49
11 Sundström Sami HS 2.04.12 1.09.17 27.69
Illaru Tõnu Delta KES -
Auvinen Antti Pihkan KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 57.47 0.00.00 68.14
2 Ray Tomas OK77 1.01.51 0.04.04 63.18
3 Heiskanen Pasi HS 1.03.12 0.05.25 61.37
4 Matilainen Kari HS 1.03.40 0.05.53 60.45
5 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 1.07.00 0.09.13 57.00
6 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.09.38 0.11.51 54.42
7 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.09.53 0.12.06 53.81
8 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.11.50 0.14.03 51.93
9 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.20.08 0.22.21 46.19
10 Paija Markku LHR 1.22.56 0.25.09 44.27
11 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.24.52 0.27.05 42.91
12 Nurminen Juha HS 1.26.34 0.28.47 41.73
13 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.30.02 0.32.15 39.80
14 Heikkilä Matti MU 1.32.00 0.34.13 38.62
15 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.36.09 0.38.22 36.65
16 Kantanen Olli OK77 1.38.08 0.40.21 35.61
17 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.43.01 0.45.14 33.63
18 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.59.03 1.01.16 28.86
19 Reiman Markku JäPa 2.26.59 1.29.12 23.17
Kulmala Mika RR KES -
Hara Kari Delta KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyholm Thomas TP 56.17 0.00.00 58.66
2 Kuusinen Mikko HS 57.05 0.00.48 57.43
3 Markki Tapio EsSu 59.22 0.03.05 54.82
4 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.01.58 0.05.41 52.14
5 Frilander Heikki SV 1.04.47 0.08.30 49.51
6 Sorri Esko RaHa 1.06.24 0.10.07 47.95
7 Karppinen Juha Raus 1.07.51 0.11.34 46.58
8 Lampinen Raino HS 1.08.20 0.12.03 45.90
9 Messo Pentti HPV 1.09.20 0.13.03 44.90
10 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 1.09.59 0.13.42 44.15
11 Toppari Mauri Delta 1.10.58 0.14.41 43.20
12 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.11.01 0.14.44 42.84
13 Salonen Jukka LHR 1.11.34 0.15.17 42.18
14 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.15.39 0.19.22 39.59
15 Mäntynen Ari KyS 1.21.14 0.24.57 36.58
16 Vänttinen Klaus Delta 1.22.53 0.26.36 35.57
17 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 1.25.58 0.29.41 34.02
18 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1.26.50 0.30.33 33.41
19 Hyvönen Reijo HS 1.28.04 0.31.47 32.67
20 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.28.11 0.31.54 32.36
21 Heino Olavi Delta 1.35.30 0.39.13 29.63
Maijala Oula Raus KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 51.41 0.00.00 62.45
2 Salmi Veijo RR 55.55 0.04.14 57.43
3 Nyberg Henry Orient 57.27 0.05.46 55.62
4 Varkila Jorma LamSä 58.31 0.06.50 54.33
5 Karamo Jouko HS 1.01.47 0.10.06 51.19
6 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.02.37 0.10.56 50.26
7 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 1.03.39 0.11.58 49.19
8 Valkonen Timo RR 1.04.00 0.12.19 48.66
9 Tikkanen Matti LamSä 1.04.49 0.13.08 47.80
10 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 1.05.43 0.14.02 46.90
11 Lahti Juha HlS 1.06.25 0.14.44 46.17
12 Naakka Tapio PiTa 1.06.35 0.14.54 45.81
13 Nurminen Jouko TP 1.07.01 0.15.20 45.27
14 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.10.13 0.18.32 42.98
15 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 1.13.04 0.21.23 41.08
16 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 1.13.06 0.21.25 40.84
17 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.13.51 0.22.10 40.21
18 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.18.26 0.26.45 37.65
19 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 1.18.28 0.26.47 37.43
20 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.18.44 0.27.03 37.10
21 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.18.57 0.27.16 36.79
22 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.19.31 0.27.50 36.33
23 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 1.23.52 0.32.11 34.25
24 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.24.26 0.32.45 33.83
25 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.26.17 0.34.36 32.92
26 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 1.26.51 0.35.10 32.52
27 Aalto Timo TurSa 1.27.35 0.35.54 32.06
Turunen Ismo RR KES -
Palttala Pekka TurSa KES -
Nuoranne Jussi LHR KES -
Ahlqvist Hannu Raus KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 54.28 0.00.00 54.54
2 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 54.48 0.00.20 53.93
3 Nuuros Risto SuSi 56.38 0.02.10 51.93
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 57.57 0.03.29 50.49
5 Helkkula Simo PiTa 58.51 0.04.23 49.46
6 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 59.02 0.04.34 49.06
7 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 1.03.15 0.08.47 45.55
8 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.04.23 0.09.55 44.52
9 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.06.49 0.12.21 42.68
10 Kuikko Seppo VeVe 1.07.54 0.13.26 41.78
11 Kurvinen Veijo L-US 1.08.00 0.13.32 41.50
12 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 1.08.37 0.14.09 40.91
13 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.10.04 0.15.36 39.85
14 Kataja Lasse SuSi 1.10.21 0.15.53 39.48
15 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.11.11 0.16.43 38.81
16 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.11.26 0.16.58 38.46
17 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.12.37 0.18.09 37.63
18 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 1.14.00 0.19.32 36.73
19 Kuparinen Jorma HS 1.15.37 0.21.09 35.75
20 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.18.01 0.23.33 34.46
21 Hotti Reino HS 1.18.16 0.23.48 34.16
22 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.23.16 0.28.48 31.93
23 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.24.07 0.29.39 31.43
24 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.24.26 0.29.58 31.13
25 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 1.26.05 0.31.37 30.37
26 Laukka Ville Raus 1.29.32 0.35.04 29.03
27 Lahtonen Tapio TP 1.30.58 0.36.30 28.41
28 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.36.17 0.41.49 26.69
29 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.39.13 0.44.45 25.75
30 Roine Jorma LTH 1.48.25 0.53.57 23.43
31 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 1.52.03 0.57.35 22.53

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 54.41 0.00.00 49.68
2 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 56.06 0.01.25 48.20
3 Wessman Risto Delta 57.15 0.02.34 47.02
4 Valtee Pertti HS 57.58 0.03.17 46.22
5 Aunula Jukka Jyry 59.10 0.04.29 45.08
6 Laine Eero Delta 1.00.38 0.05.57 43.78
7 Ansamaa Reino RaN 1.01.21 0.06.40 43.07
8 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.02.15 0.07.34 42.25
9 Haaja Reijo VaHa 1.02.19 0.07.38 42.01
10 Mustranta Antti HS 1.03.50 0.09.09 40.82
11 Visa Jouko SuSi 1.05.32 0.10.51 39.57
12 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 1.07.04 0.12.23 38.48
13 Korpinen Seppo RR 1.08.27 0.13.46 37.52
14 Isoherranen Seppo HS 1.09.15 0.14.34 36.91
15 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.09.38 0.14.57 36.53
16 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.10.17 0.15.36 36.02
17 Jokela Erkki LeSi 1.11.02 0.16.21 35.46
18 Eklund Rolf HS 1.14.48 0.20.07 33.51
19 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.17.00 0.22.19 32.39
20 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.19.24 0.24.43 31.26
21 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.19.44 0.25.03 30.97
22 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.21.19 0.26.38 30.22
23 Kervinen Unto JäPa 1.21.26 0.26.45 30.02
24 Visa Rauno SuSi 1.25.42 0.31.01 28.38
25 Luoma Simo Pihkan 1.27.27 0.32.46 27.67
26 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.27.47 0.33.06 27.43
27 Saarinen Olli Delta 1.32.02 0.37.21 26.03
28 Peltonen Pekka MU 1.32.53 0.38.12 25.66
29 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.36.52 0.42.11 24.47
30 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.38.30 0.43.49 23.94
31 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.43.52 0.49.11 22.59
32 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.46.05 0.51.24 22.00
33 Lousio Alpo HS 1.46.48 0.52.07 21.74
34 Karri Kari JäPa 2.09.56 1.15.15 17.77

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1.19.12 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 56.20 0.00.00 56.72
2 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.00.17 0.03.57 51.67
3 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 1.02.03 0.05.43 48.92
4 Linna Matti OuHu 1.07.50 0.11.30 43.57
5 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 1.09.05 0.12.45 41.62
6 Koskinen Miika RR 1.22.07 0.25.47 34.04
Hakulinen Teemu EsSu KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietaoja Atte HS 40.28 0.00.00 44.33
2 Rantala Joonas RiSu 46.12 0.05.44 37.85
3 Puputti Tuomas Delta 46.45 0.06.17 36.45
4 Ray Jonathan OK77 55.00 0.14.32 30.17
5 Lehto Juho RiSu 59.43 0.19.15 27.03
6 Niemi Kasperi HS 1.06.56 0.26.28 23.45
7 Ursin Antti Lynx 1.28.35 0.48.07 17.21

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nokka Atte Rasti88 27.09 0.00.00
2 Järviö Juuso HlS 27.33 0.00.24
3 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 28.22 0.01.13
4 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 33.53 0.06.44
5 Vähätalo Verner RR 40.45 0.13.36

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Juuso Delta 14.40 0.00.00
2 Roine Leevi Delta 15.23 0.00.43
3 Anttila Teemu SuSi 15.46 0.01.06
4 Toivanen Eemeli Delta 16.27 0.01.47
5 Rautio Mikael EsSu 17.09 0.02.29
6 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 17.31 0.02.51
7 Donner Jonny OK77 19.14 0.04.34
8 Koskinen Joni RR 19.22 0.04.42
9 Mäkinen Juho LHR 22.11 0.07.31
10 Äikäs Matias Delta 25.58 0.11.18

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saarela Benjamin LHR 15.29 0.00.00
2 Kotamäki Santtu Delta 18.05 0.02.36

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Rasmus Delta 8.21 0.00.00
2 Laitamäki Wille Delta 8.47 0.00.26
3 Boström Kristian Lynx 10.08 0.01.47
4 Laine Eetu Delta 10.17 0.01.56
4 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 10.17 0.01.56
6 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 10.26 0.02.05
7 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 10.44 0.02.23
8 Saarela Thomas LHR 11.40 0.03.19
9 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 11.41 0.03.20
10 Leiniö Juho Pihkan 12.13 0.03.52
11 Maronen Matias Lynx 12.15 0.03.54
12 Mäkinen Niko LHR 12.27 0.04.06
13 Koho Miika RR 13.34 0.05.13
14 Maronen Markus Lynx 13.43 0.05.22
15 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 13.58 0.05.37
16 Himilä Atte Delta 14.47 0.06.26
17 Leiniö Iikka Pihkan 14.57 0.06.36
18 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 15.02 0.06.41
19 Vähätalo Viktor RR 15.55 0.07.34
20 Roine Veeti Delta 28.30 0.20.09

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Engström Josefine AÖOK 1.00.16 0.00.00 81.19
2 Sianoja Maija MSParma 1.01.01 0.00.45 79.79
3 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.03.28 0.03.12 76.32
4 Åkerman Anu HS 1.04.41 0.04.25 74.51
5 Liljeström Heidi HS 1.05.45 0.05.29 72.93
6 Parjanne Laura Delta 1.09.39 0.09.23 68.49
7 Porkka Paula Delta 1.10.09 0.09.53 67.66
8 Hietaoja Essi HS 1.10.38 0.10.22 66.85
9 Mattila Milla HS 1.12.23 0.12.07 64.89
10 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.12.50 0.12.34 64.16
11 Matilainen Helena HS 1.15.13 0.14.57 61.80
12 Rodionova Katja RasKu 1.15.40 0.15.24 61.11
13 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 1.15.42 0.15.26 60.76
14 Munukka Ellu TP 1.16.00 0.15.44 60.19
15 Kiiski Johanna HS 1.20.45 0.20.29 56.35
16 Kangasaho Essi Delta 1.21.53 0.21.37 55.27
17 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.21.57 0.21.41 54.93
18 Grigaityte Elinga OSK 1.23.59 0.23.43 53.31
19 Saramäki Sara HS 1.27.24 0.27.08 50.94
20 Lampinen Kristiina HS 1.29.46 0.29.30 49.33
21 Moisander Suvi Lynx 1.31.16 0.31.00 48.25
22 Lammi Elina HS 1.35.44 0.35.28 45.74
23 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.36.14 0.35.58 45.25
24 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 1.40.04 0.39.48 43.27
25 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 1.41.28 0.41.12 42.43
26 Karhola Laura TP 1.47.21 0.47.05 39.88
27 Siren Henna TP 1.47.46 0.47.30 39.50
28 Otonkorpi Ida-Maria TP 1.48.31 0.48.15 39.00
29 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.49.21 0.49.05 38.48
30 Mattila Sofia MSParma 1.50.38 0.50.22 37.81
Lehtinen Ilona HS KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivimäki Mirkka PR 59.26 0.00.00 32.73
2 Hjelm Netta RaPi 1.10.14 0.10.48 25.62
3 Auvinen Tuija Delta 1.12.06 0.12.40 22.93

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 52.08 0.00.00 34.81
2 Laine Matilda Delta 55.07 0.02.59 32.11
3 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia KauKa 57.54 0.05.46 29.78
4 Rantala Katja RiSu 1.08.24 0.16.16 24.55
5 Launistola Heidi EsAk 1.16.05 0.23.57 21.47
6 Nordberg Liisa HS 1.17.58 0.25.50 20.37
7 Kuparinen Marja HS 1.35.53 0.43.45 16.09

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 1.15.32 0.00.00 44.98
2 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.16.09 0.00.37 42.94
3 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.19.40 0.04.08 39.44
4 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 1.20.43 0.05.11 37.35
5 Svetloff Maria HlS 1.22.29 0.06.57 35.01

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 56.56 0.00.00 65.69
2 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 1.00.26 0.03.30 60.95
3 Roine Virpi Delta 1.01.04 0.04.08 59.40
4 Francke Astra EsSu 1.09.23 0.12.27 51.47
5 Reitmaa Outi Delta 1.13.37 0.16.41 47.75
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.14.09 0.17.13 46.65
7 Rantamäki Karin HS 1.18.11 0.21.15 43.53
8 Hagman Terése AOK 1.18.26 0.21.30 42.67
9 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 1.22.01 0.25.05 40.13
Tiitola Annamari Lynx HYL -
Simola Tarja LHR KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllys Leena HS 1.03.23 0.00.00 63.89
2 Matilainen Mirja HS 1.05.41 0.02.18 61.03
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 1.08.09 0.04.46 58.23
4 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 1.08.12 0.04.49 57.59
5 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 1.09.40 0.06.17 55.80
6 Mellin Ulla SuSi 1.11.46 0.08.23 53.60
7 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 1.13.53 0.10.30 51.52
8 Koistinen Taina NaTe 1.20.43 0.17.20 46.66
9 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.21.54 0.18.31 45.49
10 Paija Päivi LHR 1.24.29 0.21.06 43.62
11 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx 1.33.23 0.30.00 39.03
12 Launis Teija Raus 1.48.14 0.44.51 33.30
13 Paalanen Anne RR 1.50.03 0.46.40 32.38
14 Rauttola Marja HiKi 2.03.49 1.00.26 28.45
15 Hyvönen Paula Delta 2.16.18 1.12.55 25.55
Mäkelä Tiina RaTU HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 1.00.15 0.00.00 61.70
2 Kokkila Marita EsSu 1.06.28 0.06.13 55.17
3 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 1.08.16 0.08.01 52.97
4 Montonen Outi IHR 1.12.57 0.12.42 48.87
5 Jokinen Irma TurSa 1.15.47 0.15.32 46.38
6 Einonen Päivi LS-37 1.18.04 0.17.49 44.37
7 Töyrylä Marja KyS 1.22.22 0.22.07 41.44
8 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 1.23.43 0.23.28 40.17
9 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.28.03 0.27.48 37.61
10 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 1.30.21 0.30.06 36.10
11 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 1.53.58 0.53.43 28.17
12 Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka HiKi 2.04.48 1.04.33 25.32

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina OK77 59.07 0.00.00
2 Lahtinen Katja HS 1.20.48 0.21.41
Koskela Salla LHR HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Venla MU 1.05.57 0.00.00 51.24
2 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija HlS 1.13.43 0.07.46 43.55
3 Ray Jenny OK77 1.17.40 0.11.43 39.16
4 Lahtinen Krista HS 1.26.02 0.20.05 33.39

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 36.00 0.00.00 50.29
2 Metsola Roosa KyS 36.39 0.00.39 47.92
3 Anttila Tiina SuSi 37.22 0.01.22 45.55
4 Kuronen Anna HS 39.36 0.03.36 41.61
5 Heiskanen Iida HS 39.37 0.03.37 40.22
6 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 39.51 0.03.51 38.62

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 26.20 0.00.00
2 Suominen Sohvi Delta 34.48 0.08.28
3 Vainionpää Anu HlS 38.15 0.11.55

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 21.47 0.00.00
2 Calderara Pia Lynx 26.03 0.04.16
3 Suntioinen Elli Delta 26.24 0.04.37
4 Jokinen Helmi Delta 34.21 0.12.34

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gustafsson Sara Delta 14.00 0.00.00
2 Kuusisto Veera AngA 14.16 0.00.16
3 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 16.54 0.02.54
4 Kangasaho Aino HS 17.39 0.03.39
5 Vähätalo Sonja RR 23.25 0.09.25

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nea Delta 9.34 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 10.16 0.00.42
3 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 10.26 0.00.52
4 Kaukolinna Elli Delta 10.31 0.00.57
5 Calderara Anna Lynx 10.53 0.01.19
6 Autio Emilia Delta 11.20 0.01.46
7 Kytäjä Nora Delta 11.44 0.02.10
8 Viskari Siiri Delta 11.47 0.02.13
9 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 12.34 0.03.00
10 Sundström Tinka HS 12.42 0.03.08
11 Sundström Juulia HS 13.00 0.03.26
12 Lindroth Siiri Delta 13.57 0.04.23
13 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 15.33 0.05.59
14 Koho Milja RR 24.20 0.14.46

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.04.30 0.00.00 46.16
2 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.05.11 0.00.41 45.44
3 Leino Reijo HiKi 1.07.23 0.02.53 43.72
4 Setälä Toivo JäPa 1.08.02 0.03.32 43.08
5 Anjala Risto LS-37 1.08.06 0.03.36 42.81
6 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 1.12.52 0.08.22 39.80
7 Raimovaara Erkki HS 1.13.58 0.09.28 39.00
8 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.14.38 0.10.08 38.44
9 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 1.17.16 0.12.46 36.93
10 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 1.19.47 0.15.17 35.58
11 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.21.03 0.16.33 34.83
12 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.21.15 0.16.45 34.56
13 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.21.37 0.17.07 34.21
14 Lainema Matti MSParma 1.21.57 0.17.27 33.88
15 Sukki Martti LHR 1.22.13 0.17.43 33.59
16 Salo Pentti LHR 1.22.26 0.17.56 33.31
17 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 1.23.00 0.18.30 32.90
18 Virtanen Ilari HlS 1.23.42 0.19.12 32.44
19 Juntunen Olli HS 1.26.09 0.21.39 31.34
20 Tuominen Niilo R-P 1.26.44 0.22.14 30.95
21 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 1.27.47 0.23.17 30.41
22 Leino Olavi Delta 1.30.03 0.25.33 29.47
23 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 1.32.57 0.28.27 28.38
24 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.33.14 0.28.44 28.13
25 Honkanen Kari VaRa 1.43.17 0.38.47 25.25
26 Tupitsa Ilmari Jyry 1.47.23 0.42.53 24.14
27 Haarlaa Rihko HS 2.06.44 1.02.14 20.33
Väyrynen Heikki EsSu HYL -
Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu KES -
Karila Veijo Pihkan KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkonen Arvo TarpS 50.11 0.00.00 42.11
2 Houni Mikko EE 50.40 0.00.29 41.26
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 51.29 0.01.18 40.16
4 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 51.47 0.01.36 39.49
5 Ruokonen Keijo HS 57.01 0.06.50 35.47
6 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 1.04.18 0.14.07 31.10
7 Paananen Aapo R-P 1.08.26 0.18.15 28.89
8 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 1.11.32 0.21.21 27.32
9 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 1.11.47 0.21.36 26.91
10 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 1.13.16 0.23.05 26.06
11 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 1.13.30 0.23.19 25.67
12 Mäkinen Lasse RaHa 1.15.25 0.25.14 24.72
13 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 1.32.25 0.42.14 19.93
Salminen Pertti HlS HYL -
Aho Mauri HPV KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Mauri KangSK 50.32 0.00.00 36.35
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 51.54 0.01.22 34.64
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.11.59 0.21.27 24.43
4 Mela Arto HiKi 1.18.08 0.27.36 22.00
5 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 1.27.30 0.36.58 19.19
6 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.53.16 1.02.44 14.48
Liski Eero LHR KES -
Asikainen Ville XYZ KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 1.15.57 0.00.00
2 Sirviö Ervi OK77 1.26.27 0.10.30

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemi Topias HS 20.15 0.00.00
2 Mehtälä Jesper HS 35.21 0.15.06
3 Autio Mikael KaRa 43.49 0.23.34
Uusitalo Juho RR KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka Delta 58.34 0.00.00 56.79
2 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.03.44 0.05.10 51.47
3 Mattila Hilkka TuS 1.09.33 0.10.59 46.51
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.12.24 0.13.50 44.06
5 Vapalahti Inkeri Delta 1.13.58 0.15.24 42.51
6 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 1.14.12 0.15.38 41.77
7 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.15.12 0.16.38 40.61
8 Karlström Siv OK77 1.16.31 0.17.57 39.32
9 Hjelm Inga RaPi 1.17.48 0.19.14 38.08
10 Väisänen Ritva KyS 1.22.24 0.23.50 35.41
11 Klemelä Marja-Leena LHR 1.33.08 0.34.34 30.84
Leskinen Tiina Lynx KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patronen Lea EsAk 48.13 0.00.00 49.58
2 Kurvinen Ulla L-US 50.01 0.01.48 47.00
2 Purhonen Kaija LTH 50.01 0.01.48 47.00
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 53.35 0.05.22 42.39
5 Rinne Annikki HU-46 54.57 0.06.44 40.61
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.04.50 0.16.37 33.80
7 Strang Heidi HyRa 1.07.49 0.19.36 31.73
8 Nurminen Eija TP 1.14.24 0.26.11 28.39
9 Vähänen Pia HyRa 1.15.51 0.27.38 27.32
Honkavaara Paula Delta KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 50.05 0.00.00 49.14
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 57.06 0.07.01 42.56
3 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 59.53 0.09.48 40.07
4 Torp Tytti HS 1.06.41 0.16.36 35.52
5 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.07.45 0.17.40 34.51
6 Latvasto Pirkko HS 1.07.59 0.17.54 33.94
7 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.13.19 0.23.14 31.05
8 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 1.16.02 0.25.57 29.54
9 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 1.31.42 0.41.37 24.15
10 Mehtälä Marjatta Delta 1.35.46 0.45.41 22.81
11 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1.42.32 0.52.27 21.00
Väisänen Aune RR HYL -
Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeman Gunnel HS 1.16.11 0.00.00
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 1.17.21 0.01.10
Raatikka Marja HS KES -
Virtanen Raija HlS KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 49.41 0.00.00 46.89
2 Ikkala Leena HS 1.23.00 0.33.19 27.01
3 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.28.54 0.39.13 24.24
4 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.31.34 0.41.53 22.58
5 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.39.27 0.49.46 19.91

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Matilainen Annika HS 20.24 0.00.00
2 Donner Janina OK77 21.51 0.01.27
3 Roine Veera Delta 22.07 0.01.43
4 Himilä Julia Delta 23.21 0.02.57
5 Koskinen Pinja RR 24.39 0.04.15
6 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 28.57 0.08.33
7 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 29.11 0.08.47