FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Forssa Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Minna AR 21.41 0.00.00 97.85
2 Dambe Inga PR 23.36 0.01.55 89.55
3 Lindeqvist Katri PR 23.57 0.02.16 87.89
4 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 24.28 0.02.47 85.69
5 Kuuselo Riina TP 24.54 0.03.13 83.86
6 König-Salmi Vroni PR 25.24 0.03.43 81.88
7 Anttila Liisa Koovee 26.22 0.04.41 78.56
8 Kivelä Sanni AngA 26.51 0.05.10 76.84
9 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 26.57 0.05.16 76.24
10 Autio Päivi Hiisi 28.15 0.06.34 72.44
11 round vanessa AUS 28.50 0.07.09 70.68
12 Fagerudd Salla PR 29.08 0.07.27 69.66
13 Ryapolova Evgeniya SWE 29.25 0.07.44 68.71
14 Elizarova Olga Hiisi 30.33 0.08.52 65.89
15 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 30.39 0.08.58 65.40
16 Somova Inna RUS 30.40 0.08.59 65.09
17 Patana Jenny Delta 31.44 0.10.03 62.64
18 Temjakova Nina PR 32.06 0.10.25 61.66
19 Saarimäki Heini AngA 32.13 0.10.32 61.18
20 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 32.57 0.11.16 59.56
21 Harju Suvi TP 33.32 0.11.51 58.28
22 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 35.19 0.13.38 55.10
23 Gunell Yvonne PIF 36.00 0.14.19 53.82
24 Dambe Signe PR 36.32 0.14.51 52.80
25 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 36.48 0.15.07 52.19
26 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 36.49 0.15.08 51.94
27 Sheldon Anna AUS 36.56 0.15.15 51.55
28 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 39.22 0.17.41 48.15
29 Nieminen Outi RR 41.00 0.19.19 46.03
30 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 42.16 0.20.35 44.45
31 Lindeman Inkeri AngA 42.31 0.20.50 43.99
32 Strub Carmen SUI 43.00 0.21.19 43.30
33 Laine Sanna MSParma 44.29 0.22.48 41.67
34 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 44.36 0.22.55 41.37
35 Kopra Anna SomEsa 44.55 0.23.14 40.90
36 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 45.05 0.23.24 40.56
37 Hällfors Hanna PunKu 47.00 0.25.19 38.73
38 Kundisch Sieglinde GER 53.02 0.31.21 34.16
39 Gantenbein Rahel SUI 1.03.20 0.41.39 28.48

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 85
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 25.24 0.00.00 93.36
2 Ryapolov Roman SWE 26.05 0.00.41 90.74
3 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 26.15 0.00.51 89.99
4 Fagerudd Kim PR 26.42 0.01.18 88.30
5 Patana Mikko IkNV 26.44 0.01.20 88.02
6 Pihl Peeter MSParma 26.49 0.01.25 87.58
7 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 26.50 0.01.26 87.35
8 Bortnik Alexei AngA 26.55 0.01.31 86.91
9 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 26.59 0.01.35 86.53
10 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 27.16 0.01.52 85.46
11 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 28.00 0.02.36 83.06
12 Taanila Vesa IkNV 28.07 0.02.43 82.56
13 Sidorov Alexey AngA 28.38 0.03.14 80.91
14 Vähänen Elmeri TP 28.41 0.03.17 80.61
15 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 29.17 0.03.53 78.80
16 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 29.20 0.03.56 78.51
17 Scown Murray AUS 29.46 0.04.22 77.21
17 Huovila Miikka Delta 29.46 0.04.22 77.21
19 Mikkola Timo Hiisi 29.58 0.04.34 76.39
19 Mikkolainen Juha VaHa 29.58 0.04.34 76.39
21 Kinni Juho TP 30.27 0.05.03 74.88
22 Lehto Jonne VeVe 30.35 0.05.11 74.41
23 Brickhill-Jones David RasKu 30.38 0.05.14 74.14
24 Reitti Mikko Orient 30.39 0.05.15 73.95
25 Iivari Antti RasKu 30.47 0.05.23 73.48
26 Niemi Pekka KanSu 30.48 0.05.24 73.29
27 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 31.11 0.05.47 72.24
28 Simula Jussi Hiisi 31.29 0.06.05 71.41
29 Müller Andreas SUI 31.34 0.06.10 71.08
29 Nakonechnyi Dmitry AngA 31.34 0.06.10 71.08
31 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 31.43 0.06.19 70.45
32 Barr Evan AUS 32.15 0.06.51 69.15
33 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 32.45 0.07.21 67.95
34 Sabel Ville Hiisi 33.03 0.07.39 67.20
35 Heiska Samu LapVi 33.17 0.07.53 66.59
36 Röthlisberger Ismael SUI 33.20 0.07.56 66.35
37 Koivisto Matti MSParma 33.47 0.08.23 65.33
38 Suonpää Lasse MSParma 34.09 0.08.45 64.50
39 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 34.37 0.09.13 63.50
40 Kundisch Wieland GER 35.14 0.09.50 62.26
41 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 35.21 0.09.57 61.92
42 Nummi Ilari AngA 35.30 0.10.06 61.53
43 Suonpää Olli MSParma 35.55 0.10.31 60.69
44 Virkki Vili HlS 36.07 0.10.43 60.23
45 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 36.41 0.11.17 59.17
46 Pasanen Antti KS 36.51 0.11.27 58.78
47 Kääriäinen Tomi GER 37.00 0.11.36 58.42
48 Funk Lukas SUI 37.43 0.12.19 57.19
48 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 37.43 0.12.19 57.19
50 Müller Mas SUI 37.44 0.12.20 56.92
51 Borovkov Sergey RUS 37.52 0.12.28 56.60
52 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 38.12 0.12.48 55.99
53 Gerber Andreas SUI 38.20 0.12.56 55.68
54 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 38.46 0.13.22 54.94
55 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 39.08 0.13.44 54.30
56 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 40.32 0.15.08 52.32
57 Aaltonen Aleksi SuSe 41.45 0.16.21 50.68
58 Nazarov Roman RUS 42.06 0.16.42 50.15
59 Valonen Samuli VaHa 42.15 0.16.51 49.87
60 Meier Beat SUI 42.48 0.17.24 49.12
61 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 44.14 0.18.50 47.42
62 Bergeron Eddie USA 44.18 0.18.54 47.25
63 Parisod Heikki SalVil 44.35 0.19.11 46.85
64 Gregory Kasimir AUS 44.40 0.19.16 46.66
65 Leal Tiago 45.04 0.19.40 46.14
66 Somov Dmitriy RUS 45.25 0.20.01 45.69
67 Leideck Karsten GER 45.39 0.20.15 45.35
68 Kopra Riku OrPo 47.39 0.22.15 43.35
69 Keskitalo Juhani LLuja 47.46 0.22.22 43.15
70 Gantenbein Martin SUI 47.48 0.22.24 43.03
71 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 47.50 0.22.26 42.90
72 Elo Markku LaJy 49.44 0.24.20 41.17
73 Spörri Roland SUI 50.55 0.25.31 40.12
74 Rosenblad Kalle MSParma 1.03.22 0.37.58 32.17
75 Ohrwaschel Nathan USA 1.11.16 0.45.52 28.54
Lehtola Samu KangSK EIL -
Poutiainen Harri TuMe EIL -
Kannus Kristian KangSK HYL -
Tommila Juha Hiisi EIL -
Mitchell Oliver AUS EIL -
Leskinen Aapo Lynx HYL -
Ilmarinen Markus Delta HYL -
Rantala Petteri KoS HYL -
Väätäinen Olli Hiisi EIL -
Vähänen Sami RR EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Szuromi Luca HUN 30.29 0.00.00 47.75
2 Roininen Essi HS 31.16 0.00.47 45.91
3 Pohjonen Anri IkNV 33.06 0.02.37 42.77
4 Siren Saara RaN 33.33 0.03.04 41.61
5 Aho Varpu VaHa 37.57 0.07.28 36.26
6 Antikainen Inna TuS 39.24 0.08.55 34.42
7 Heikkilä Milja HauSi 41.41 0.11.12 32.06
8 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 42.30 0.12.01 30.98
9 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 44.16 0.13.47 29.29
10 Aaltonen Katariina HS 45.41 0.15.12 27.95
11 Virtanen Anna HlS 52.06 0.21.37 24.13
12 Korpela Laura LoJa 1.11.43 0.41.14 17.25
Vehkalahti Juulia IkNV EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Anni AngA 29.49 0.00.00 61.03
2 Hakala Essi MSParma 30.27 0.00.38 58.27
3 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 32.21 0.02.32 53.44
4 Mänki Aino-Maria AngA 33.52 0.04.03 49.70
5 Sundström Essi TP 34.22 0.04.33 47.66
6 Turunen Maaret RR 37.31 0.07.42 42.44
7 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 52.15 0.22.26 29.60

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erämaja Henna HlT 22.53 0.00.00 36.02
2 Kerkola Kaisa TP 23.32 0.00.39 33.97
3 Laine Matilda Delta 26.29 0.03.36 29.26
4 Sokolova Victoria RUS 28.25 0.05.32 26.39
5 Leppävuori Carina NOK 31.15 0.08.22 23.21
6 Kaufmann Constance GER 54.57 0.32.04 12.75

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Mervi PunKu 49.36 0.00.00 27.08
2 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 49.54 0.00.18 25.57
3 Kheldert Elena RUS 51.24 0.01.48 23.52
4 Leinonen Johanna Koovee 53.11 0.03.35 21.47

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 26.33 0.00.00 71.34
2 Saarijärvi Sari TP 29.09 0.02.36 64.00
3 Rintanen Mari KangSK 30.25 0.03.52 60.40
4 Paronen Anniina HlS 31.35 0.05.02 57.27
5 Eckardt Cornelia GER 31.45 0.05.12 56.07
6 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 32.20 0.05.47 54.18
7 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 33.17 0.06.44 51.78
8 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 38.08 0.11.35 44.45
9 Nieminen Tuula RasKu 41.36 0.15.03 40.06
10 Klemetti Tarja LipTa 47.55 0.21.22 34.19
11 Woy Anja GER 1.06.16 0.39.43 24.29
Skopinskaya Anastasia RUS EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 29.06 0.00.00 64.31
2 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 30.48 0.01.42 60.19
3 Matilainen Mirja HS 31.24 0.02.18 58.49
4 Kymäläinen Maritta TP 31.44 0.02.38 57.32
5 Huhtanen Meri TP 34.28 0.05.22 52.26
6 Paavola Sirkku KyRa 35.26 0.06.20 50.34
7 Mellin Ulla SuSi 35.42 0.06.36 49.47
8 Heerman Maria RaLu 36.08 0.07.02 48.40
9 Csillag Vera HUN 37.46 0.08.40 45.84
10 Järvinen Tuija HlT 40.41 0.11.35 42.12
11 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 40.46 0.11.40 41.60
12 Louvet Riitta KangSK 41.46 0.12.40 40.19
13 Annila Heli Koovee 41.53 0.12.47 39.66
14 Richter Sabine GER 41.56 0.12.50 39.19
15 Antikainen Marja-Leena TuS 45.29 0.16.23 35.75
16 Paasikivi Virva KangSK 48.43 0.19.37 33.01
17 Hyvönen Paula Delta 1.08.08 0.39.02 23.35
Eerola Riikka TP EIL -
Reiman Anu AngA EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 32.34 0.00.00 59.74
2 Juga Liisa KeU 33.49 0.01.15 56.96
3 Miettinen Jaana TuS 34.53 0.02.19 54.66
4 Howald Brigitte SUI 38.25 0.05.51 49.13
5 Virekunnas Päivi TP 38.54 0.06.20 48.02
6 Ptashekiene Vitalija LTU 39.06 0.06.32 47.27
7 Eisanen Tea MaMa 39.31 0.06.57 46.28
8 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 42.00 0.09.26 43.08
9 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 46.02 0.13.28 38.88
10 Ulevichiene Jurate LTU 47.51 0.15.17 37.00
11 Laurila Saija KangSK 48.36 0.16.02 36.03
12 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 48.43 0.16.09 35.54
13 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 49.14 0.16.40 34.78
14 Puumala Tarja Koovee 1.01.34 0.29.00 27.49
15 Turunen Päivi RR 1.03.06 0.30.32 26.52
Lehto-Linna Arja HauSi HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 24.55 0.00.00 63.55
2 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 26.59 0.02.04 58.13
3 Pajunen Arja OrPo 28.09 0.03.14 55.19
4 Sipponen Airi PR 30.04 0.05.09 51.18
5 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 30.18 0.05.23 50.30
6 Suna Eija MSParma 31.35 0.06.40 47.78
7 Suomela Margit RaLu 31.51 0.06.56 46.92
8 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 32.16 0.07.21 45.85
9 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 32.49 0.07.54 44.63
10 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 32.57 0.08.02 44.00
11 Mattila Hilkka TuS 34.18 0.09.23 41.84
12 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 34.30 0.09.35 41.16
13 Saarimäki Helena AngA 35.56 0.11.01 39.11
14 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 39.43 0.14.48 35.01
15 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 41.07 0.16.12 33.46
16 Hakala Marja-Leena LoJa 47.26 0.22.31 28.69
17 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.29.09 1.04.14 15.10

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 28.38 0.00.00 50.09
2 Laine Irmeli Delta 28.57 0.00.19 48.93
3 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 30.00 0.01.22 46.62
4 Peltola Liisa MSParma 30.47 0.02.09 44.85
5 Lankia Hilkka TP 34.29 0.05.51 39.52
6 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 35.35 0.06.57 37.79
7 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 36.03 0.07.25 36.80
8 Vähänen Pia HyRa 38.55 0.10.17 33.63
9 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 40.45 0.12.07 31.68
10 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 41.54 0.13.16 30.38
11 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 44.44 0.16.06 28.06
12 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 44.52 0.16.14 27.57
13 Riikonen Margit PertPe 53.50 0.25.12 22.65

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 30.58 0.00.00 56.13
2 Palomäki Eila SuSe 33.23 0.02.25 51.20
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 34.45 0.03.47 48.35
4 Nurmi Raija RaLu 39.05 0.08.07 42.25
5 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 41.06 0.10.08 39.47
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 42.18 0.11.20 37.67
7 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 45.01 0.14.03 34.75
8 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.01.53 0.30.55 24.81
9 Vuorinen Kirsti HlT 1.10.23 0.39.25 21.40
Ahonen Ulla HlS EIL -
Ketola Paula LoJa EIL -
Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 29.14 0.00.00
2 Lähde Milja SuSi 33.50 0.04.36
Jalkanen Marke VaHa HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 34.34 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 57.26 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.06.13 0.08.47

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Joonas RiSu 21.55 0.00.00 46.11
2 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 22.42 0.00.47 43.85
3 Rauhala Juha EsSu 23.53 0.01.58 41.05
4 Penttilä Eero HlS 24.16 0.02.21 39.77
5 Elovaara Juho HlS 25.01 0.03.06 37.98
6 Ternola Panu KangSK 27.50 0.05.55 33.59
7 Nissi Riku MaMa 29.11 0.07.16 31.51
8 Arola Matias PR 29.12 0.07.17 30.98
9 Parjanen Joona MSParma 30.22 0.08.27 29.29
10 Kivikko Antti HlS 32.40 0.10.45 26.76
11 Grauzelis Kostas LTU 35.55 0.14.00 23.92
Oripelto Viljo Keihäs EIL -
Aaltio Viktor VaHa EIL -
Laitinen Justus Koovee EIL -
Hyvönen Waltteri Delta EIL -
Arkkila Heikki KyRa EIL -
Arkkila Antti KyRa EIL -
Leonsaari Antti KangSK EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 26.29 0.00.00 55.40
2 Ternola Teemu KangSK 27.35 0.01.06 52.05
3 Malinen Olli TVV 28.50 0.02.21 48.71
4 Kuchmenko Ivan RUS 30.14 0.03.45 45.41
5 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 33.11 0.06.42 40.43
6 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 33.36 0.07.07 38.99
7 Rantala Paavo KoS 36.51 0.10.22 34.70
8 Anttila Toni SuSi 56.26 0.29.57 22.10
Roininen Lauri HS EIL -
Taubert Tuomas Koovee EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 27.03 0.00.00 37.71
2 Koho Taneli RR 28.14 0.01.11 34.77
3 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 32.15 0.05.12 29.26
4 Uusitalo Timo RR 49.28 0.22.25 18.30
5 Ekholm Thomas Orient 51.42 0.24.39 16.77

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 28.52 0.00.00 56.93
2 Riikonen Petri SuSi 30.43 0.01.51 52.70
3 Rintala Rami Hiisi 31.06 0.02.14 51.25
4 Kalinin Oleg RUS 32.15 0.03.23 48.66
5 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 33.10 0.04.18 46.57
6 Vainio Mikko Koovee 33.36 0.04.44 45.24
7 Lähning Michael GER 35.26 0.06.34 42.20
8 Riley Wyatt USA 37.41 0.08.49 39.03
9 McGrath Clem USA 40.53 0.12.01 35.37
10 Johansson Tuomas HS 41.55 0.13.03 33.91
11 Müller Jan GER 1.17.45 0.48.53 17.97

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lapila Pekka MSParma 25.45 0.00.00 68.07
2 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 25.46 0.00.01 67.52
3 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 27.05 0.01.20 63.75
4 Virtanen Antti HlS 27.25 0.01.40 62.50
5 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 29.39 0.03.54 57.35
6 Morozov Alexey RUS 30.04 0.04.19 56.11
7 Hiiri Ari HauSi 30.05 0.04.20 55.65
7 Sokolov Danila RUS 30.05 0.04.20 55.65
9 Numminen Mika UrjU 30.09 0.04.24 54.65
10 Suuriniemi Timo HauSi 33.21 0.07.36 49.01
11 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 36.16 0.10.31 44.71
12 Yutkin Sergey RUS 36.46 0.11.01 43.74
13 Moisio Orvo TuS 36.47 0.11.02 43.36
14 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 38.49 0.13.04 40.75
15 Angelov Alexander RUS 40.09 0.14.24 39.07
16 Virtanen Marko HS 40.32 0.14.47 38.38
17 Kaufmann Torsten GER 41.42 0.15.57 36.99
18 Sysoev Pavel RUS 43.04 0.17.19 35.51
19 Masalkov Vadim USA 44.41 0.18.56 33.93
20 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 49.58 0.24.13 30.08
21 Sundström Sami HS 51.28 0.25.43 28.95
Ylikangas Esko RasKu EIL -
Kuusinen Petri HlS EIL -
Skopinsky Sergey RUS EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Rauno SuSi 22.53 0.00.00 68.57
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 22.56 0.00.03 68.11
3 Kälviäinen Sami HS 24.55 0.02.02 62.40
4 Reiman Jarmo AngA 25.42 0.02.49 60.23
5 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 25.56 0.03.03 59.41
6 Kurki Esa RasKu 26.14 0.03.21 58.46
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 26.31 0.03.38 57.56
8 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 26.33 0.03.40 57.22
9 Pesola Sakari RasKe 27.23 0.04.30 55.22
10 Genadijus Jonauskas LTU 28.37 0.05.44 52.59
11 Mänty Markku TuMe 28.55 0.06.02 51.80
12 Erkkilä Jari HlS 29.01 0.06.08 51.37
13 Matilainen Kari HS 29.08 0.06.15 50.92
14 Karttunen Markku Kermit 29.20 0.06.27 50.33
15 Pihala Mika RaLu 29.34 0.06.41 49.70
16 Holmijoki Tapani PR 30.17 0.07.24 48.28
17 Ternola Mika KangSK 30.34 0.07.41 47.60
18 Taubert Tero Koovee 31.17 0.08.24 46.28
19 Balter Gregory USA 32.01 0.09.08 45.00
20 Viertola Kimmo Koovee 32.15 0.09.22 44.45
21 Ruohola Risto MSParma 32.41 0.09.48 43.65
22 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 32.51 0.09.58 43.21
23 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 33.53 0.11.00 41.68
24 Kaufmann Kay-Uwe GER 34.13 0.11.20 41.07
25 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 34.46 0.11.53 40.21
26 Huhtanen Ossi TP 35.24 0.12.31 39.29
27 Heino Ismo RasKa 36.11 0.13.18 38.24
28 Korpela Markku LoJa 36.26 0.13.33 37.78
29 Gossel Heiko GER 37.04 0.14.11 36.95
30 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 37.05 0.14.12 36.74
31 Lubs Alexander GER 38.09 0.15.16 35.52
32 Kanko Jari Koovee 54.07 0.31.14 24.91
Ahola Tuomo KangSK EIL -
Yli-Kauppila Mikko UlvUra HYL -
Äijälä Timo TP HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 25.28 0.00.00 62.56
2 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 25.44 0.00.16 61.56
3 Ahonen Pekka TP 26.19 0.00.51 59.84
4 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 27.05 0.01.37 57.81
5 Virtanen Markku LamSä 27.25 0.01.57 56.77
6 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 27.38 0.02.10 55.99
7 Viili Osmo MSParma 29.24 0.03.56 52.32
8 Ptashekas Julius LTU 30.15 0.04.47 50.54
9 Lehto Kari TuMe 30.27 0.04.59 49.91
10 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 30.51 0.05.23 48.96
11 Salonen Timo VaHa 31.04 0.05.36 48.33
12 Kittilä Pekka HlS 31.17 0.05.49 47.70
13 Virkki Antti HlS 32.02 0.06.34 46.29
14 Vock René SUI 32.43 0.07.15 45.05
15 Arki Hannu TuMe 33.12 0.07.44 44.11
16 Elo Jussi LaJy 33.16 0.07.48 43.75
17 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 33.52 0.08.24 42.70
18 Linna Ari HauSi 34.11 0.08.43 42.04
19 Kundisch Diethard GER 34.34 0.09.06 41.31
20 Ranta Jarmo SuSe 35.35 0.10.07 39.87
21 Marius Ptashekas LTU 36.31 0.11.03 38.60
22 Järvinen Jari HlT 40.03 0.14.35 34.96
23 Teschendorf Kevin USA 46.03 0.20.35 30.21
24 Rantala Pekka KoS 47.36 0.22.08 29.03
25 Heikkilä Jouni HauSi 49.01 0.23.33 28.00
26 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 50.06 0.24.38 27.21
27 Gerhardt Joachim GER 1.06.47 0.41.19 20.28

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 23.24 0.00.00 62.38
2 Karamo Jouko HS 25.10 0.01.46 57.74
3 Laakso Antero PunKu 25.39 0.02.15 56.39
4 Lehto Esa HS 26.25 0.03.01 54.50
5 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 26.37 0.03.13 53.85
5 Nyberg Henry Orient 26.37 0.03.13 53.85
7 Reiman Juha Hiisi 27.29 0.04.05 51.66
8 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 27.55 0.04.31 50.62
9 Malinen Jouko HS 27.57 0.04.33 50.33
10 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 28.39 0.05.15 48.87
11 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 28.44 0.05.20 48.49
12 Helle Markku SaPu 28.45 0.05.21 48.23
13 Heikkilä Ari HlS 29.04 0.05.40 47.48
14 Halme Tapio AngA 29.09 0.05.45 47.12
15 Kiiskinen Arto TP 29.16 0.05.52 46.70
16 Kestutis Abramikas LTU 29.17 0.05.53 46.45
17 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 30.08 0.06.44 44.92
18 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 31.32 0.08.08 42.71
19 Väre Jouni SomEsa 32.30 0.09.06 41.24
20 Andersson Bror PIF 32.32 0.09.08 40.99
21 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 32.48 0.09.24 40.46
22 Rajamäki Timo KyRa 33.10 0.09.46 39.81
23 Tuomola Kari MSParma 34.15 0.10.51 38.36
24 Leppälä Martti HlS 34.18 0.10.54 38.11
25 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 34.45 0.11.21 37.42
26 Lindeman Jorma R-P 35.26 0.12.02 36.51
27 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 37.27 0.14.03 34.37
28 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 37.54 0.14.30 33.79
29 Turunen Ismo RR 38.03 0.14.39 33.48
30 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 39.03 0.15.39 32.45
31 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 39.28 0.16.04 31.94
32 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 40.35 0.17.11 30.90
33 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 42.28 0.19.04 29.37
34 Nieminen Hannu JRV 44.20 0.20.56 27.99
Pellinen Jari AngA EIL -
Vehkamäki Tuomo RasKa EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 22.09 0.00.00 56.59
2 Jalonen Raimo MSParma 23.20 0.01.11 53.50
3 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 23.24 0.01.15 53.13
4 Kallio Risto AngA 23.29 0.01.20 52.73
5 Kerkola Pekka TP 24.05 0.01.56 51.20
6 Railimo Matti SOC 24.20 0.02.11 50.47
7 Ovaska Ari EE 24.50 0.02.41 49.25
8 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 24.52 0.02.43 48.98
9 Siuko Hannu SuSe 25.04 0.02.55 48.38
10 Salminen Esko SuSi 25.51 0.03.42 46.72
11 Savonen Esko HlS 25.54 0.03.45 46.43
12 Peltola Oke TuS 26.04 0.03.55 45.94
13 Immanen Pertti OrPo 27.29 0.05.20 43.39
14 Knaapi Olli TuMe 28.22 0.06.13 41.86
15 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 29.12 0.07.03 40.49
16 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 29.26 0.07.17 40.00
17 Teppala Arvi PR 29.48 0.07.39 39.33
18 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 29.58 0.07.49 38.95
19 Kares Olli Hiisi 29.59 0.07.50 38.75
20 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 30.04 0.07.55 38.48
21 Sipponen Markku PR 30.19 0.08.10 37.99
22 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 30.43 0.08.34 37.33
23 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 32.15 0.10.06 35.40
24 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 32.18 0.10.09 35.19
25 Inki Pekka TuMe 32.24 0.10.15 34.92
26 Lahtonen Tapio TP 32.45 0.10.36 34.39
27 Huikkola Markku KangSK 34.33 0.12.24 32.45
28 Suonpää Antti MSParma 34.41 0.12.32 32.18
29 Keränen Kauko UrjU 34.51 0.12.42 31.88
30 Lempinen Risto MaMa 35.48 0.13.39 30.90
31 Kallio Erkki LoJa 36.04 0.13.55 30.53
32 Varila Timo TuMe 37.23 0.15.14 29.32
33 Widen Anders SUI 40.05 0.17.56 27.21
34 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 41.10 0.19.01 26.37
35 Terävä Seppo XYZ 42.13 0.20.04 25.60
Koskinen Kaj VaHa HYL -
Vuorinen Ossi HlT HYL -
Savelainen Jouni HS HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 60
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 21.00 0.00.00 53.58
2 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 21.42 0.00.42 51.71
3 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 22.03 0.01.03 50.76
4 Valtee Pertti HS 22.49 0.01.49 48.93
5 Kallio Kari SuSi 23.24 0.02.24 47.58
6 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 23.28 0.02.28 47.32
7 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 23.36 0.02.36 46.93
8 Moisio Kalevi TuS 24.15 0.03.15 45.56
9 Visa Jouko SuSi 24.16 0.03.16 45.40
10 Nurmi Veijo VaRa 24.51 0.03.51 44.22
11 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 25.05 0.04.05 43.69
12 Liljeström Åge HS 25.06 0.04.06 43.55
13 Halkosaari Severi HimU 25.21 0.04.21 43.00
14 Jukkola Seppo RasKa 25.25 0.04.25 42.78
15 Laine Eero Delta 25.43 0.04.43 42.17
16 Saarinen Olli Delta 26.03 0.05.03 41.51
17 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 26.32 0.05.32 40.65
17 Varjonen Antero RR 26.32 0.05.32 40.65
19 Partanen Paavo HyRa 26.38 0.05.38 40.28
20 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 26.49 0.05.49 39.89
21 Erkiö Hannu HS 27.05 0.06.05 39.39
22 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 27.31 0.06.31 38.67
23 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 28.13 0.07.13 37.60
24 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 28.22 0.07.22 37.30
25 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 28.23 0.07.23 37.18
26 Nissi Raimo MaMa 28.37 0.07.37 36.77
27 Visa Rauno SuSi 28.44 0.07.44 36.52
28 Valta Matti JRV 28.50 0.07.50 36.30
29 Kuosa Harri LoJa 29.01 0.08.01 35.97
30 Pajunen Heikki PR 29.26 0.08.26 35.36
31 Mustranta Antti HS 29.41 0.08.41 34.96
32 Sonkki Juhani PR 29.46 0.08.46 34.77
33 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 29.59 0.08.59 34.42
34 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 30.29 0.09.29 33.76
35 Verha Koitto VaRa 30.32 0.09.32 33.61
36 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 31.36 0.10.36 32.38
37 Koskinen Kari SOC 31.50 0.10.50 32.05
38 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 31.53 0.10.53 31.91
39 Laakso Raimo HaHa 31.55 0.10.55 31.79
40 Laine Juhani Delta 32.03 0.11.03 31.56
41 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 32.10 0.11.10 31.36
42 Niemi Pentti HauSi 32.29 0.11.29 30.96
43 Koivula Keijo HyRa 33.37 0.12.37 29.83
44 Salmela Markku RiSu 33.54 0.12.54 29.50
45 Heino Seppo RasKa 34.13 0.13.13 29.14
46 Hirvonen Pentti TuMe 34.45 0.13.45 28.61
47 Virta Aare SuSi 37.49 0.16.49 26.21
48 Nurmela Jukka UrjU 37.56 0.16.56 26.05
49 Teppo Jaakko KoS 40.02 0.19.02 24.61
50 Latvala Timo EE 41.01 0.20.01 23.95
51 Virtanen Pekka TY 41.41 0.20.41 23.50
52 Henriksson Jouko HlS 42.20 0.21.20 23.07
53 Jylhä Keijo JRV 44.53 0.23.53 21.70
54 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 45.38 0.24.38 21.28
55 Aunula Jukka Jyry 50.16 0.29.16 19.26
56 Korpela Kalevi TP 51.25 0.30.25 18.77
57 Penttilä Pekka SomEsa 52.30 0.31.30 18.33
58 Virtanen Seppo RaTU 1.02.29 0.41.29 15.35
Toivonen Klaus OH HYL -
Wessman Risto Delta EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 25.25 0.00.00 49.52
2 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 25.31 0.00.06 49.15
3 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 26.13 0.00.48 47.67
4 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 27.02 0.01.37 46.07
5 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 27.28 0.02.03 45.18
6 Hakio Risto HS 27.30 0.02.05 44.97
7 Salo Markku LS-37 27.51 0.02.26 44.25
8 Luukko Jukka LS-37 28.00 0.02.35 43.85
9 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 28.21 0.02.56 43.16
10 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 28.40 0.03.15 42.53
11 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 28.54 0.03.29 42.03
12 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 29.04 0.03.39 41.64
13 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 29.14 0.03.49 41.25
14 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 29.38 0.04.13 40.55
15 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 29.57 0.04.32 39.97
16 Eskola Jorma MaMa 30.34 0.05.09 39.02
17 Punkero Toivo HyRa 31.31 0.06.06 37.71
18 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 31.55 0.06.30 37.10
19 Rantanen Erkki HlS 32.11 0.06.46 36.65
20 Klinga Esa LS-37 32.12 0.06.47 36.50
21 Saario Pentti LoJa 33.06 0.07.41 35.37
22 Tuominen Niilo R-P 33.20 0.07.55 34.99
23 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 33.30 0.08.05 34.69
24 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 34.05 0.08.40 33.96
25 Rantala Heikki EE 34.16 0.08.51 33.65
26 Kopra Valto OrPo 34.25 0.09.00 33.38
27 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 35.48 0.10.23 31.97
28 Virtanen Ilari HlS 37.28 0.12.03 30.43
29 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 38.09 0.12.44 29.77
30 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 38.43 0.13.18 29.22
31 Kaukasoina Risto LoJa 39.15 0.13.50 28.71
32 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 40.03 0.14.38 28.03
33 Ylitalo Antti TP 40.10 0.14.45 27.84
34 Saario Seppo MSParma 40.40 0.15.15 27.39
35 Aronen Osmo RasKa 41.56 0.16.31 26.45
36 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 43.03 0.17.38 25.67
37 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 44.39 0.19.14 24.65
38 Backman Tauno RaVa 45.28 0.20.03 24.11
39 Kauppi Ahti MSParma 46.35 0.21.10 23.44
40 Österberg Reino LeSi 49.24 0.23.59 22.01
41 Kemppainen Eero HS 57.54 0.32.29 18.70
Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi HYL -
Nuotio Olli SomEsa HYL -
Jokinen Juhani MaMa KES -
Laaksonen Auvo MaMa EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 25.01 0.00.00 47.75
2 Houni Mikko EE 27.33 0.02.32 43.11
3 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 28.40 0.03.39 41.19
4 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 28.56 0.03.55 40.57
5 Jokinen Eino HyRa 29.36 0.04.35 39.43
6 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 30.08 0.05.07 38.50
7 Suutari Veikko JoKu 30.25 0.05.24 37.91
8 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 32.21 0.07.20 35.44
9 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 34.14 0.09.13 33.28
10 Ranta Esko LS-37 34.18 0.09.17 33.02
11 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 34.54 0.09.53 32.25
12 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 35.04 0.10.03 31.90
13 Joonas Risto MaMa 35.09 0.10.08 31.63
14 Paananen Aapo R-P 36.37 0.11.36 30.18
15 Auriola Pentti HlS 37.06 0.12.05 29.60
16 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 37.27 0.12.26 29.14
17 Hakala Rauno EE 39.42 0.14.41 27.31
18 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 40.10 0.15.09 26.82
19 Jalava Reino KeU 41.12 0.16.11 25.98
20 Helariutta Eero RasKa 41.55 0.16.54 25.37
21 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 43.29 0.18.28 24.30
22 Loukkalahti Pekka KangSK 43.36 0.18.35 24.08
23 Halonen Valto KuoSu 45.20 0.20.19 23.01
24 Koskinen Olavi HlT 46.27 0.21.26 22.30
25 Tamminen Antti AuVa 48.20 0.23.19 21.29
26 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 1.04.37 0.39.36 15.82
Koppelomäki Mikko EE EIL -
Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS EIL -
Suokas Kyösti HU-46 EIL -
Hannukainen Teuvo MSParma HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 27.43 0.00.00 30.32
2 Rantala Mauri KangSK 28.16 0.00.33 28.99
3 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 30.27 0.02.44 26.22
4 Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa 36.17 0.08.34 21.43
5 Paunuvuori Toivo SuSe 36.28 0.08.45 20.74
6 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 38.51 0.11.08 18.93
7 Partanen Antero RaVi 48.35 0.20.52 14.70

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 17.28 0.00.00
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 20.01 0.02.33
3 Kytäjä Nea Delta 21.26 0.03.58
4 Kontio Katri KangSK 23.47 0.06.19
5 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 24.57 0.07.29
6 Kytäjä Nora Delta 25.30 0.08.02
7 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 25.32 0.08.04
8 Tennilä Oona HauSi 27.01 0.09.33
9 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 28.05 0.10.37
10 Julkunen Siiri LHR 28.12 0.10.44
11 Virtanen Reeta HlS 28.33 0.11.05
12 Tiljander Venla HyRa 28.54 0.11.26
13 Joensivu Inka VaHa 29.24 0.11.56
14 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 30.05 0.12.37
15 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 31.33 0.14.05
16 Lindroth Siiri Delta 31.42 0.14.14
17 Kuusinen Saana HlS 31.56 0.14.28
18 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 33.35 0.16.07
19 Pöytäkivi Kia VaHa 35.02 0.17.34
20 Heikkilä Anna HauSi 35.42 0.18.14
21 Filppula Ella VaHa 36.57 0.19.29
22 Rintanen Anni KangSK 41.57 0.24.29

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 33.11 0.00.00
2 Suntioinen Elli Delta 47.47 0.14.36
3 Pajula Aada KangSK 52.16 0.19.05
4 Malinen Hanna TVV 55.25 0.22.14
5 Ekholm Amanda Orient 59.32 0.26.21
6 Viili Anni-Martta MSParma 1.11.37 0.38.26
Hiiri Anni HauSi HYL -
Ahola Hanna KangSK KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Lotta TP 21.51 0.00.00
2 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 22.43 0.00.52
3 Virtanen Heta HlS 25.41 0.03.50
4 Välkki Lotta Koovee 26.09 0.04.18
5 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 26.16 0.04.25
6 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 27.57 0.06.06
7 Haanpää Kaisa TP 28.01 0.06.10
8 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 28.06 0.06.15
9 Tiitola Tuuli KangSK 30.13 0.08.22
10 Annala Venla KangSK 30.16 0.08.25
11 Gustafsson Sara Delta 30.55 0.09.04
12 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 33.52 0.12.01
13 Metsälä Essi HlS 34.33 0.12.42
14 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 38.13 0.16.22
15 Jokinen Helmi Delta 48.19 0.26.28
16 Penttilä Anne HlS 52.01 0.30.10
17 Kurth Suvi TP 53.12 0.31.21
18 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 1.03.53 0.42.02
Kaleva Marja LHR EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 23.59 0.00.00
2 Mäkinen Maija KeU 25.09 0.01.10
3 Himilä Julia Delta 26.03 0.02.04
4 Elovaara Jenny HlS 26.54 0.02.55
5 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 30.14 0.06.15
6 Valio Milla TP 30.16 0.06.17
7 Kokko Mimmu TarpSu 33.32 0.09.33
8 Pinola Sarianna RaN 34.14 0.10.15
9 Avelin Melina HlS 37.04 0.13.05
10 Ojapalo Camilla RiSu 37.10 0.13.11
11 Kivikko Jenni HlS 37.28 0.13.29
12 Skog Ella Koovee 41.09 0.17.10
13 Pihala Jemina RaLu 48.23 0.24.24
14 Metsälä Emma HlS 54.04 0.30.05
Simola Anna LHR EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Annala Vilma KangSK 22.12 0.00.00
2 Kurth Sara TP 23.25 0.01.13
3 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 24.14 0.02.02
4 Kalinina Nika RUS 25.32 0.03.20
5 Haanpää Anni TP 25.42 0.03.30
6 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 26.08 0.03.56
7 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 26.29 0.04.17
8 Rintanen Heini KangSK 27.41 0.05.29
9 Vainionpää Anu HlS 28.28 0.06.16
10 Matilainen Annika HS 28.33 0.06.21
11 Paavola Tiina KyRa 32.58 0.10.46
12 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 34.28 0.12.16
13 Rantala Jenna MSParma 37.53 0.15.41
14 Reiman Aino AngA 40.43 0.18.31
15 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 46.16 0.24.04
16 Pajula Annika KangSK 48.54 0.26.42
Ojapalo Isabell RiSu EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 17.16 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 17.40 0.00.24
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 18.03 0.00.47
4 Reiman Antti AngA 18.56 0.01.40
5 Roininen Aapo HS 19.09 0.01.53
6 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 20.38 0.03.22
7 Aho Rauli VaHa 20.47 0.03.31
8 Uusitalo Iiro LHR 20.54 0.03.38
9 Konttila Akseli Koovee 21.03 0.03.47
10 Silmälä Venni LHR 21.38 0.04.22
11 Ahola Tuomas KangSK 21.41 0.04.25
12 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 22.06 0.04.50
13 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 22.51 0.05.35
14 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 23.51 0.06.35
15 Koho Miika RR 25.06 0.07.50
16 Lautamäki Matias HlS 26.01 0.08.45
17 Ahola Topias KangSK 26.29 0.09.13
18 Ekholm Linus Orient 27.15 0.09.59
19 Saarela Thomas LHR 27.41 0.10.25
20 Rintanen Matti KangSK 29.13 0.11.57
21 Himilä Atte Delta 29.32 0.12.16
22 Rokka Tuomas LHR 30.29 0.13.13
23 Viilo Tommi TP 30.53 0.13.37
24 Kaleva Lauri LHR 36.06 0.18.50
25 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 38.02 0.20.46
26 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 1.00.33 0.43.17
27 Mäkinen Niko LHR 1.11.50 0.54.34

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siren Ossi RaN 32.18 0.00.00
2 Grauzelis Adomas LTU 51.03 0.18.45
Nieminen Eetu LHR HYL -
Mattila Jussi LHR HYL -
Saarela Benjamin LHR HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 14.45 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Akseli LHR 16.26 0.01.41
3 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 17.31 0.02.46
4 Kurttila Iiro Navi 19.30 0.04.45
5 Eerola Mikko TP 19.46 0.05.01
6 Pohja Eetu Koovee 20.40 0.05.55
7 Taubert Topias Koovee 21.24 0.06.39
8 Anttila Teemu SuSi 21.36 0.06.51
9 Jalonen Jussi HlS 23.39 0.08.54
10 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 23.58 0.09.13
11 Viilo Lasse TP 28.16 0.13.31
12 Äikäs Matias Delta 28.41 0.13.56
13 Silmälä Vili LHR 29.33 0.14.48
14 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 30.15 0.15.30
15 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 32.05 0.17.20
16 Heinonen Paavo HS 32.37 0.17.52
17 Mäkinen Juho LHR 33.46 0.19.01
18 Aho Ilmari VaHa 39.09 0.24.24
19 Puranen Aapo Koovee 44.14 0.29.29
20 Rokka Matias LHR 46.57 0.32.12
21 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 51.37 0.36.52
Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Westerlund Otso Koovee 17.47 0.00.00
2 Ahola Mikko KangSK 18.15 0.00.28
3 Aho Aaro VaHa 19.46 0.01.59
4 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 20.07 0.02.20
5 Vesterinen Arttu TP 20.14 0.02.27
6 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 21.40 0.03.53
7 Piironen Konsta MSParma 22.18 0.04.31
8 Partanen Tommi RaN 23.17 0.05.30
9 Korpela Arttu LoJa 24.15 0.06.28
10 Konttila Eemi Koovee 26.49 0.09.02
11 Ekholm Tobias Orient 29.17 0.11.30
12 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 29.31 0.11.44
13 Rantala Peetu KoS 33.47 0.16.00
14 Lilja Juha TP 35.18 0.17.31
15 Uusitalo Juho RR 38.57 0.21.10
16 Aaltio Henrik VaHa 51.35 0.33.48

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Teemu TP 16.19 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Aaro LHR 18.35 0.02.16
3 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 19.44 0.03.25
4 Lapila Eero MSParma 19.48 0.03.29
5 Järviö Juuso HlS 20.30 0.04.11
6 Puranen Konsta Koovee 20.42 0.04.23
7 Kommio Niko HlS 22.13 0.05.54
8 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 23.10 0.06.51
9 Huhtanen Kiri TP 24.38 0.08.19
10 Tiljander Ville HyRa 26.17 0.09.58
11 Sarkimo Esa SuSi 27.56 0.11.37
12 Nokka Atte Rasti88 30.12 0.13.53
13 Korhonen Miikka TP 34.44 0.18.25
14 Mustajoki Taavi TP 34.48 0.18.29
15 Ahola Erik KangSK 35.07 0.18.48
16 Nurminen Jani VaHa 36.02 0.19.43
17 Hakola Matti KangSK 41.17 0.24.58
Venojärvi Verneri MSParma EIL -
Hakala Petteri RaN HYL -