FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 4. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ohlsson Kent SWE 39.04 0.00.00 89.88
2 Fagerudd Kim PR 39.33 0.00.29 88.25
2 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 39.33 0.00.29 88.25
4 Bäckström Robin Femman 40.14 0.01.10 85.70
5 Vapa Marko OH 41.15 0.02.11 83.08
6 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 41.20 0.02.16 82.40
7 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 41.38 0.02.34 81.30
8 Tölli Marko S-JKL 43.01 0.03.57 78.20
9 Kirjanov Juri HlS 43.14 0.04.10 77.32
9 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 43.14 0.04.10 77.32
11 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 43.16 0.04.12 76.29
12 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 43.27 0.04.23 75.48
13 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 43.33 0.04.29 74.82
14 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 43.47 0.04.43 73.94
15 Kronberg Patrick Femman 44.10 0.05.06 72.82
16 Anjala Topi Koovee 44.34 0.05.30 71.70
17 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 44.36 0.05.32 71.17
18 Nikiforenko Leonid HlS 47.15 0.08.11 66.73
19 Bäckström Anders Femman 49.26 0.10.22 63.36
20 Granholm Christoffer Solf 50.06 0.11.02 62.10
21 Koski Eero YKV 50.46 0.11.42 60.87
22 Perä Tapio RR 53.27 0.14.23 57.42
23 Heiska Samu LapVi 54.26 0.15.22 55.99
24 Holm Christian Femman 58.06 0.19.02 52.10
25 Bordyukov Anton RUS 1.01.47 0.22.43 48.65
Haugereid Ove Antvord NOR EIL -
Hodel Thomas SUI EIL -
Mattila Aleksi Lynx EIL -
Hakala Antti LapVi EIL -
Hannuksela Jari Pohjant KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Katri PR 37.14 0.00.00 82.61
2 Fagerudd Salla PR 38.32 0.01.18 78.12
3 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 42.06 0.04.52 69.93
4 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 43.50 0.06.36 65.66
5 Sivén Hanna ÄhtU 46.19 0.09.05 60.72
6 Partanen Ritva IisVi 46.48 0.09.34 58.68
7 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 47.39 0.10.25 56.25
8 Sapronenkova Liudmila RUS 47.54 0.10.40 54.58
Johansson Sofie SWE EIL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 39.49 0.00.00 29.70
2 Lammi Mika KauKa 49.28 0.09.39 22.11
3 Markkila Eero RasKu 51.12 0.11.23 19.63
Uitto Jussi RasKu EIL -
Närvä Tomi Delta EIL -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 33.47 0.00.00 74.59
2 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 34.27 0.00.40 72.23
3 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 34.47 0.01.00 70.63
4 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 34.57 0.01.10 69.40
5 Moilanen Anna KaSu 36.33 0.02.46 65.50
6 Höstman Victoria Femman 36.36 0.02.49 64.55
7 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 37.14 0.03.27 62.60
8 Saarimäki Milla AngA 39.48 0.06.01 57.77
9 Minkkinen Sanna RR 41.02 0.07.15 55.27
10 Kortyleva Veronika RUS 41.45 0.07.58 53.57
11 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 41.54 0.08.07 52.62
12 Varjonen Essi VaaSu 49.04 0.15.17 44.29
13 Venesmäki Johanna RaLu 52.14 0.18.27 41.01
Kattilakoski Aino KoS EIL -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 25.29 0.00.00 75.47
2 Kannus Kristian KangSK 26.13 0.00.44 72.94
3 Niemi Aleksi TP 26.52 0.01.23 70.76
4 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 27.10 0.01.41 69.57
5 Kronberg Christian Femman 27.24 0.01.55 68.57
6 Sundman Edvard Delta 27.43 0.02.14 67.39
7 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 28.21 0.02.52 65.49
8 Poliakov Dmitrii RUS 28.28 0.02.59 64.84
9 Aikio Santeri KEV 28.57 0.03.28 63.37
10 Roininen Lauri HS 29.16 0.03.47 62.30
11 Vinogradov Nikita RUS 29.44 0.04.15 60.95
12 Saleva Eero TVV 31.00 0.05.31 58.11
13 Hakala Joakim Femman 31.27 0.05.58 56.92
14 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 32.10 0.06.41 55.31
15 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 33.11 0.07.42 53.28
16 Kaksonen Tero YKV 34.06 0.08.37 51.52
17 Tuomaala Eero TVV 34.42 0.09.13 50.31
18 Linna Matti OuHu 34.59 0.09.30 49.59
19 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 35.03 0.09.34 49.18
20 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 36.12 0.10.43 47.31
21 Stepanov Nikita RUS 37.45 0.12.16 45.07
22 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 38.25 0.12.56 44.00
23 Melin Christoffer Falken 41.12 0.15.43 40.76
24 Viljanen Niko LapVi 41.16 0.15.47 40.42
25 Harald Joachim Falken 41.30 0.16.01 39.93
26 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 47.03 0.21.34 34.98
Hakulinen Teemu EsSu EIL -
Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS EIL -
Malinen Olli TVV EIL -
Åman Jonathan Botnia HYL -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heittola Suvi RasKu 31.36 0.00.00 68.35
2 Krasilnikova Daria RUS 31.43 0.00.07 67.58
3 Lehto Hanna LapVi 33.13 0.01.37 64.04
4 Lehto Jenna LapVi 35.32 0.03.56 59.41
5 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 35.39 0.04.03 58.76
6 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 36.51 0.05.15 56.41
7 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 36.58 0.05.22 55.79
8 Laakkio Emma AngA 37.37 0.06.01 54.40
9 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 38.15 0.06.39 53.08
10 Mänki Aino-Maria AngA 39.19 0.07.43 51.22
11 Kujansuu Ida MSParma 39.39 0.08.03 50.38
12 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 40.14 0.08.38 49.25
13 Bergman Marjo OH 41.25 0.09.49 47.45
14 Sandelin Caroline NOK 41.33 0.09.57 46.91
15 Kulmala Jonna RasKu 42.36 0.11.00 45.37
16 Toivanen Pinja RaN 42.43 0.11.07 44.87
17 Roulleaux Noémie FRA 44.49 0.13.13 42.41
18 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 46.43 0.15.07 40.34
19 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 48.02 0.16.26 38.89
20 Kurri Noora SaRa 51.55 0.20.19 35.67
Sundqvist Ellinor Minken HYL -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jern Jonas Femman 27.13 0.00.00 63.42
2 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 27.15 0.00.02 63.07
3 Pernu Lari EsSu 30.24 0.03.11 56.30
4 Hällström af Fabian OK77 30.32 0.03.19 55.82
5 Laitinen Justus Koovee 30.33 0.03.20 55.56
6 Julkunen Aaro LHR 31.28 0.04.15 53.71
7 Lindberg Mikko SomEsa 31.38 0.04.25 53.20
8 Minkkinen Tomi RR 32.01 0.04.48 52.34
9 Huila Joona Hiisi 32.18 0.05.05 51.65
10 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 32.26 0.05.13 51.22
11 Aikio Severi KeU 32.32 0.05.19 50.84
12 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 32.35 0.05.22 50.54
13 Heinonen Eero MSParma 32.55 0.05.42 49.81
14 Willman Hermanni RasKa 33.07 0.05.54 49.29
15 Kommio Jere HlS 33.20 0.06.07 48.76
15 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 33.20 0.06.07 48.76
17 Hakala Matias LapVi 33.33 0.06.20 48.02
18 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 34.11 0.06.58 46.92
19 Björkgård Jonas KoS 34.34 0.07.21 46.19
20 Rauhala Juha EsSu 34.48 0.07.35 45.67
21 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 34.58 0.07.45 45.25
22 Härkönen Taneli PudU 35.02 0.07.49 44.96
23 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 35.04 0.07.51 44.71
24 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 35.36 0.08.23 43.84
25 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 36.00 0.08.47 43.15
26 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 36.03 0.08.50 42.89
27 Herttua Matti LapVi 36.21 0.09.08 42.34
28 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 36.45 0.09.32 41.68
29 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 38.11 0.10.58 39.93
30 Bergman Markku OH 38.26 0.11.13 39.48
31 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 39.00 0.11.47 38.72
32 Ervasti Samuli KEV 44.15 0.17.02 33.97
33 Snickars Caj Solf 45.41 0.18.28 32.74
34 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 45.54 0.18.41 32.43
35 Mandell Mikael Femman 47.47 0.20.34 31.00
36 Kivikko Antti HlS 52.38 0.25.25 28.01
Jokikokko Arttu PudU EIL -
Salmenkylä Anton HS EIL -
Schroderus Samuli Pohjant EIL -
Raitanen Topi TVV HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 31.44 0.00.00 65.80
2 Enlund Alexandra Femman 32.00 0.00.16 64.88
3 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 35.50 0.04.06 57.60
4 Malysheva Zlata RUS 37.35 0.05.51 54.60
5 Pesegova Anastasia RUS 37.42 0.05.58 54.11
6 Jalava Enni VaRa 38.09 0.06.25 53.16
7 Pajula Salla LapVi 38.39 0.06.55 52.16
8 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 38.57 0.07.13 51.45
9 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 39.22 0.07.38 50.60
10 Kippilä My Orient 39.29 0.07.45 50.14
11 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 39.49 0.08.05 49.42
12 Roininen Essi HS 40.03 0.08.19 48.83
13 Lövdal Elin Femman 40.36 0.08.52 47.87
14 Nurmi Eveliina RasKe 41.18 0.09.34 46.77
15 Ivanova Evgenia RUS 41.28 0.09.44 46.29
16 Roulleaux Julie FRA 41.52 0.10.08 45.56
17 Kaitola Iina RasKe 42.15 0.10.31 44.86
18 Malinen Anni TVV 43.32 0.11.48 43.26
19 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 44.17 0.12.33 42.26
20 Rajala Milla LapVi 45.03 0.13.19 41.27
21 Ek Rebecca Minken 46.45 0.15.01 39.51
22 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 47.58 0.16.14 38.26
23 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 48.25 0.16.41 37.66
24 Åman Mathilda Botnia 52.03 0.20.19 34.80
25 Toivanen Hilla RaN 52.20 0.20.36 34.38
26 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 1.01.48 0.30.04 28.92
27 Kuusela Julia RasKu 1.02.20 0.30.36 28.48
Ivanova Evgenia RUS EIL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivio Heikki Delta 35.58 0.00.00 75.15
2 Artemov Evgeny IkNV 38.13 0.02.15 70.30
3 Paladiev Evgeniy RUS 38.47 0.02.49 68.86
4 Korppi Miika OH 39.09 0.03.11 67.80
5 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 39.24 0.03.26 66.96
6 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 40.08 0.04.10 65.33
7 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 40.13 0.04.15 64.79
8 Janlöv Matti SV 40.23 0.04.25 64.12
9 Karulis Valdis LAT 40.33 0.04.35 63.46
10 Kokkila Kalle EsSu 41.14 0.05.16 62.01
11 Lindgren Simo JRV 41.22 0.05.24 61.42
12 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 41.29 0.05.31 60.86
13 Koltsov Sergey RUS 41.56 0.05.58 59.82
14 Sihvola Eerik KS 43.49 0.07.51 56.88
15 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 44.08 0.08.10 56.10
16 Kokkila Ville EsSu 44.19 0.08.21 55.50
17 Laine Kalle KauKa 44.21 0.08.23 55.10
18 Vimba Martins LAT 44.40 0.08.42 54.34
19 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 45.48 0.09.50 52.64
20 Nikkola Hannu RMH 46.05 0.10.07 51.97
21 Laakso Antti HS 47.29 0.11.31 50.09
22 Kulikov Anatoly RUS 48.00 0.12.02 49.22
23 Autio Rauno KaRa 50.26 0.14.28 46.52
24 Kotola Mikko Pihkan 51.43 0.15.45 45.05
25 Bessonov Andrey RUS 1.01.32 0.25.34 37.60
26 Ala-Louvesniemi Jarkko VaaSu 1.04.42 0.28.44 35.51
Pernu Kimmo EsSu EIL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iivari Antti RasKu 22.55 0.00.00 70.81
2 Glasberg Tomas Malax 26.00 0.03.05 61.79
3 Hämäläinen Ville VaaSu 26.57 0.04.02 59.01
4 Tuomaala Juuso IkNV 27.20 0.04.25 57.59
5 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 27.37 0.04.42 56.41
6 Simanov Alexandr RUS 28.56 0.06.01 53.28
7 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 29.09 0.06.14 52.33
8 Viitanen Esa TuS 29.34 0.06.39 51.04
9 Miterev Egor RUS 30.56 0.08.01 48.26
10 Herttua Pekka LapVi 30.58 0.08.03 47.69
11 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 37.16 0.14.21 39.19
12 Koistinen Kai VaRa 39.51 0.16.56 36.24
13 Haikonen Timo VaHa 44.29 0.21.34 32.10
14 Norkio Antti KanSu 45.50 0.22.55 30.80
15 Toivonen Arto TuS 48.52 0.25.57 28.56
Rantala Teemu LapVi EIL -
Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs KES -
Stulov Aleksand RUS EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Safonov Dmitry RUS 34.15 0.00.00 30.59
2 Riissanen Timo Rasti88 35.36 0.01.21 27.96
3 Peltoniemi Tomi PieHi 37.25 0.03.10 25.20
4 Koskinen Tommi TP 44.25 0.10.10 20.05

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wiklund Johan Falken 29.56 0.00.00
2 Kekki Mikko KS 31.25 0.01.29
3 Blomqvist Sami KS 36.39 0.06.43
4 Salminen Juha-Pekka UlvUra 1.02.07 0.32.11
Silantyev Konstantin RUS EIL -
Koho Taneli RR EIL -
Holopainen Markus SuVe EIL -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 35.09 0.00.00 55.68
2 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 35.32 0.00.23 54.33
3 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 37.14 0.02.05 51.13
4 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 40.09 0.05.00 46.75
5 Innanen Sakari LaihLu 41.21 0.06.12 44.75
6 Rinta Toni KanSu 42.15 0.07.06 43.16
7 Länsiluoto Aapo RaJu 42.49 0.07.40 41.97
8 Jarva Jukka OrPo 43.13 0.08.04 40.96
9 Viero Jussi LaihLu 44.13 0.09.04 39.43
10 Parviainen Juha ViPa 45.27 0.10.18 37.78
11 Johansson Tuomas HS 48.28 0.13.19 34.87
12 Turpeinen Hannu TaNMKY 51.16 0.16.07 32.45
Leppäniemi Jani VetU EIL -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Marko VeVe 23.00 0.00.00 51.82
2 Björklund Sebastian Falken 26.44 0.03.44 44.03
3 Malyshev Mikhail RUS 27.15 0.04.15 42.65
4 Salonen Kari HS 28.20 0.05.20 40.49
5 Maronen Mikke Lynx 29.11 0.06.11 38.80
6 Hamppu Aleksei HS 31.54 0.08.54 35.03
7 Suominen Tomi Delta 32.40 0.09.40 33.75
8 Kuusisto Tatu MSParma 33.33 0.10.33 32.42
9 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RaJu 34.18 0.11.18 31.28
10 Haikama Tapio HlT 35.40 0.12.40 29.66
11 Konttila Janne Koovee 37.46 0.14.46 27.62
12 Slotte Martin Kronan 38.34 0.15.34 26.66
13 Karppinen Mikko Pohjant 44.40 0.21.40 22.68
Puupponen Erno EsSu EIL -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 29.44 0.00.00 73.38
2 Erkkilä Jukka RR 30.22 0.00.38 71.45
3 Tala Tuomas Delta 31.57 0.02.13 67.53
4 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 31.58 0.02.14 67.11
5 Moisio Petri SaPu 32.14 0.02.30 66.18
6 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 33.02 0.03.18 64.21
7 Kuusinen Petri HlS 33.04 0.03.20 63.78
8 Ojala Marko UlvUra 34.28 0.04.44 60.84
9 Siljander Juha VeVe 35.25 0.05.41 58.86
10 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 37.18 0.07.34 55.57
11 Määttä Janne RasHy 37.34 0.07.50 54.85
12 Rinta-Keturi Mika RaJu 37.35 0.07.51 54.50
13 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 37.40 0.07.56 54.06
14 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 38.17 0.08.33 52.87
15 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 38.24 0.08.40 52.40
16 Buytaert Frank BEL 38.42 0.08.58 51.68
17 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 38.59 0.09.15 50.99
18 Hankaniemi Tomi VePo 39.39 0.09.55 49.83
19 Jokela Jukka NivU 39.44 0.10.00 49.42
20 Rantamäki Reko HS 41.33 0.11.49 46.97
21 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 43.58 0.14.14 44.11
22 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 44.03 0.14.19 43.75
23 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 44.12 0.14.28 43.33
24 Forma Pauli Delta 44.49 0.15.05 42.46
25 Porri Ossi EsAk 46.55 0.17.11 40.30
26 Aksenov Igor` RUS 48.00 0.18.16 39.14
27 Talvitie Jari PoRa 50.21 0.20.37 37.07
28 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 54.35 0.24.51 33.98
Vainionpää Matti RasKu EIL -
Niinimäki Juha KyRa EIL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 23.20 0.00.00 47.27
2 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 24.30 0.01.10 44.70
3 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 24.46 0.01.26 43.90
4 Johansson Peter Brahe 24.57 0.01.37 43.26
5 Kauppila Timo Koovee 25.17 0.01.57 42.38
6 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 25.34 0.02.14 41.60
7 Ericsson Mattias Lynx 26.30 0.03.10 39.84
8 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 26.49 0.03.29 39.08
9 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 28.09 0.04.49 36.95
10 Kortylev Sergey RUS 28.43 0.05.23 35.94
11 Saari Marko L-LL 30.28 0.07.08 33.62
12 Maasalo Pekka KoS 30.37 0.07.17 33.20
13 Hansen Joakim Botnia 30.44 0.07.24 32.82
14 Vestergård Anders Femman 31.41 0.08.21 31.58
15 Heikkilä Juha KortJV 33.41 0.10.21 29.47
16 Korja Oula Delta 34.03 0.10.43 28.92
17 Hänninen Marko RaPi 34.54 0.11.34 27.99
18 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 37.56 0.14.36 25.55
19 Vestergård Kim Femman 41.15 0.17.55 23.30
20 Lindgren Ringo KauWi 41.52 0.18.32 22.77
21 Savela Pauli RR 44.21 0.21.01 21.32
22 Juppo Juhana HS 48.22 0.25.02 19.39

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenbacka Ulf VaaSu 29.56 0.00.00 26.40
2 Lilja Juha S-JKL 33.13 0.03.17 23.34
3 Haaranen Esa IlU 37.58 0.08.02 20.03
4 Mäkinen Juha RasKa 38.54 0.08.58 19.17
5 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 40.38 0.10.42 17.99
6 Tusa Tuukka Raus 41.20 0.11.24 17.33
7 Molin Mika RaHa 48.19 0.18.23 14.52
8 Galaktionov Alexander RUS 1.01.41 0.31.45 11.13
9 Kinnunen Timo ORa 1.08.26 0.38.30 9.82

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 31.56 0.00.00 62.13
2 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 32.37 0.00.41 60.53
3 Tyynelä Kari VetU 32.43 0.00.47 60.05
4 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 35.24 0.03.28 55.23
5 Pyymäki Aku KS 35.35 0.03.39 54.67
6 Holmback Johan Malax 36.26 0.04.30 53.13
7 Mattila Riku KS 36.55 0.04.59 52.18
8 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 37.21 0.05.25 51.32
8 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 37.21 0.05.25 51.32
10 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 37.30 0.05.34 50.60
11 Annala Tapio HS 38.02 0.06.06 49.64
12 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 38.04 0.06.08 49.34
13 Ruohola Risto MSParma 38.31 0.06.35 48.52
14 Hästö Roland Botnia 39.37 0.07.41 46.93
15 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 40.07 0.08.11 46.10
16 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 42.22 0.10.26 43.43
17 Pelkonen Heikki PäijRa 42.53 0.10.57 42.68
18 Jalonen Eero HlS 43.49 0.11.53 41.55
19 Laasonen Mauri TP 43.52 0.11.56 41.29
20 Minkkinen Ismo RR 45.02 0.13.06 40.00
21 Härkönen Antti PudU 45.04 0.13.08 39.76
22 Kattelus Matti LapVi 45.08 0.13.12 39.49
23 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 46.22 0.14.26 38.23
24 Isokallio Pasi RaN 46.40 0.14.44 37.78
25 Lassila Antti KuortKu 48.21 0.16.25 36.27
26 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 49.26 0.17.30 35.28
27 Kurikkaoja Kari JalJa 49.33 0.17.37 35.00
28 Pyhtilä Veli OH 52.00 0.20.04 33.17
29 Renolen Agnar NOR 52.59 0.21.03 32.37
30 Hakuli Kari KeU 55.22 0.23.26 30.80
31 Lazarev Igor RUS 56.33 0.24.37 29.99
32 Roulleaux Alain FRA 56.34 0.24.38 29.81
Brynhildsen Bernt NOR EIL -
Kemppainen Vesa Iisu EIL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hauhia Teemu RasKu 21.52 0.00.00 53.00
2 Höstman Stefan Malax 21.59 0.00.07 52.44
3 Rahkola Mika OH 23.56 0.02.04 47.92
4 Sillanpää Kari 24.58 0.03.06 45.70
5 Kuzmin Andrey RUS 25.12 0.03.20 45.04
6 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 26.09 0.04.17 43.17
7 Niemi Ismo PoRa 26.21 0.04.29 42.61
8 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 26.40 0.04.48 41.88
9 Launonen Jarmo KeU 27.09 0.05.17 40.92
10 Rumiantcev Yuriy RUS 27.28 0.05.36 40.23
11 Koskela Heikki RaJu 28.19 0.06.27 38.81
12 Tuomisto Hannu RaJu 28.22 0.06.30 38.53
13 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 29.18 0.07.26 37.10
14 Jalava Kari VaRa 29.33 0.07.41 36.58
15 Simson Neil AUS 31.11 0.09.19 34.47
16 Murtola Mika Keihäs 31.15 0.09.23 34.21
17 Razmetov Andrey RUS 32.09 0.10.17 33.06
18 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 32.56 0.11.04 32.09
19 Kirichenko Igor RUS 33.05 0.11.13 31.77
20 Kosunen Ari SKVuoksi 33.19 0.11.27 31.36
20 Holm Mikael Minken 33.19 0.11.27 31.36
22 Berezin Igor RUS 35.18 0.13.26 29.26
23 Melin Martin Falken 35.32 0.13.40 28.90
24 Dobritskiy Alexander RUS 36.31 0.14.39 27.96
25 Rehn Pekka Lynx 37.04 0.15.12 27.38
26 Borisov Andrey RUS 39.22 0.17.30 25.63
27 Rahn Michael SUI 45.15 0.23.23 22.17
28 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 45.52 0.24.00 21.74
29 Hellsten Jyrki SalVil 54.21 0.32.29 18.23
30 Syväterä Sami RiSu 55.12 0.33.20 17.84
Shelekhin Anatoly RUS EIL -
Hakala Eero Femman EIL -

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Vesa SuoVa 30.37 0.00.00 24.75
2 Harju Jari Eräp 36.21 0.05.44 20.22
3 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 36.24 0.05.47 19.57
4 Pahkin Leo PorvU 37.22 0.06.45 18.45
5 Schroderus Jari Pohjant 39.35 0.08.58 16.85
6 Määttä Jari OH 42.55 0.12.18 15.01

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 29.44 0.00.00 63.64
2 Södergrann Sune SWE 30.32 0.00.48 61.72
3 Haapasalmi Eero EE 30.53 0.01.09 60.77
4 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 31.47 0.02.03 58.81
5 Partanen Pekka KR 33.08 0.03.24 56.18
6 Anjala Ari TP 33.13 0.03.29 55.81
7 Mehto Harri VaajTe 33.34 0.03.50 55.00
8 Patana Pekka LaihLu 33.45 0.04.01 54.47
9 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 36.09 0.06.25 50.65
10 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 36.23 0.06.39 50.11
11 Mäki-Kamppi Kari RasKu 36.27 0.06.43 49.81
12 Mäkelä Ismo AlajA 37.59 0.08.15 47.60
13 Hakala Heikki KortJV 38.23 0.08.39 46.90
14 Pajunen Jukka Navi 38.57 0.09.13 46.02
15 Pikkumäki Jouni RasKu 39.22 0.09.38 45.34
16 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 39.26 0.09.42 45.07
16 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 39.26 0.09.42 45.07
18 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 39.29 0.09.45 44.62
19 Mahou Luis ESP 39.47 0.10.03 44.09
20 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 41.30 0.11.46 42.08
21 Rantala Timo KPV 44.55 0.15.11 38.71
22 Eronen Juha KaRa 44.57 0.15.13 38.51
23 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 46.12 0.16.28 37.30
24 Ruutala Jyrki IisVi 47.06 0.17.22 36.43
25 Kazus Stanislav RUS 47.14 0.17.30 36.16
26 Volotinen Jouni IlU 47.39 0.17.55 35.69
27 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 47.40 0.17.56 35.51
28 Toppari Reijo KauWi 48.52 0.19.08 34.48
29 Sedov Sergey RUS 49.09 0.19.25 34.13
30 Rajamäki Jari Kristina 50.22 0.20.38 33.15
31 Sokka Ari RaJu 50.42 0.20.58 32.78
32 Laakso Jarmo HS 53.29 0.23.45 30.93
33 Barabash Victor RUS 57.04 0.27.20 28.86
34 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 57.22 0.27.38 28.57
35 Eilola Juhani RasKu 58.51 0.29.07 27.72
36 Berezyuk Yury RUS 1.16.40 0.46.56 21.18
Viinikainen Mikko EsSu EIL -
Mäkelä Markku RasKa HYL -
Zubov Vladimir RUS EIL -
Maijala Kari EE EIL -
Hautala Eero KortJV EIL -
Safin Almir RUS KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Timo VaHa 21.42 0.00.00 45.78
2 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 23.52 0.02.10 41.27
3 Stubb Stefan Falken 25.59 0.04.17 37.59
4 Piispanen Reima SalRe 27.33 0.05.51 35.16
5 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 28.51 0.07.09 33.28
6 Paganus Ari AngA 30.00 0.08.18 31.73
7 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 30.05 0.08.23 31.37
8 Gureev Maxim RUS 30.16 0.08.34 30.91
9 Senttula Asko S-JKL 30.43 0.09.01 30.18
10 Mitenkov Andrej RUS 31.20 0.09.38 29.33
11 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 32.14 0.10.32 28.25
12 Mäenpää Tapio JäPa 33.17 0.11.35 27.11
13 Nikodemus Pentti LapVe 33.28 0.11.46 26.71
14 Kuukka Esa TP 34.10 0.12.28 25.92
15 Bondarev Sergey RUS 34.12 0.12.30 25.66
16 Lindqvist Petri KS 35.27 0.13.45 24.52
17 Vinogradov Dmitry RUS 39.31 0.17.49 21.79
18 Nygård Kenneth Solf 43.11 0.21.29 19.74
19 Elfimov Boris RUS 55.38 0.33.56 15.18
Rajamäki Jari Kristina EIL -

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Egorov Sergey RUS 22.05 0.00.00 33.24
2 Nygård Peter Femman 22.25 0.00.20 32.25
3 Palomäki Eero Femman 23.03 0.00.58 30.89
4 Åkerman Jari RasKe 23.16 0.01.11 30.13
5 Ervasti Hannu KEV 23.24 0.01.19 29.49
6 Laatunen Jouko ViPa 25.09 0.03.04 27.00
7 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 27.26 0.05.21 24.35
8 Rämänen Ari IlU 28.26 0.06.21 23.11
9 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 29.29 0.07.24 21.91
10 Käki Juha KS 29.36 0.07.31 21.45
11 Lammi Timo RaTU 33.07 0.11.02 18.84

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karamo Jouko HS 26.58 0.00.00 64.25
2 Korppi Heikki OH 28.15 0.01.17 61.11
3 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 28.22 0.01.24 60.63
4 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 29.06 0.02.08 58.87
5 Hautala Matti ONMKY 29.11 0.02.13 58.48
6 Jokinen Matti TuVi 29.42 0.02.44 57.25
7 Pensas Esko LaihLu 29.58 0.03.00 56.52
8 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 30.18 0.03.20 55.69
9 Kurkela Reino OH 30.27 0.03.29 55.20
10 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 31.14 0.04.16 53.60
11 Niemi Arto RR 31.27 0.04.29 53.03
12 Malinen Jouko HS 31.35 0.04.37 52.60
13 Högnäs Tore Brahe 31.59 0.05.01 51.74
14 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 33.11 0.06.13 49.67
15 Tahkola Tapio KEV 33.24 0.06.26 49.15
16 Aherto Jorma LS-37 33.39 0.06.41 48.60
17 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 33.56 0.06.58 48.00
18 Udd Esko LänRa 34.29 0.07.31 47.05
19 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 34.33 0.07.35 46.77
20 Hongell Jouni KoS 35.25 0.08.27 45.44
21 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 35.31 0.08.33 45.13
22 Kovalenko Nikolay RUS 35.48 0.08.50 44.59
23 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 35.50 0.08.52 44.37
24 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 36.40 0.09.42 43.18
25 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 37.15 0.10.17 42.33
26 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 37.18 0.10.20 42.10
27 Hattar Allan Falken 37.44 0.10.46 41.44
28 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 38.14 0.11.16 40.73
29 Ronkainen Timo KEV 38.55 0.11.57 39.85
30 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 39.16 0.12.18 39.33
31 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 40.58 0.14.00 37.54
32 Hakola Martti RiSu 41.42 0.14.44 36.72
33 Rinne Matti Kristina 42.19 0.15.21 36.03
34 Hautala Arto VaaSu 43.31 0.16.33 34.89
35 Kurki Timo EsSu 43.35 0.16.37 34.69
36 Koski Harri TarpSu 44.13 0.17.15 34.04
37 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 45.26 0.18.28 32.99
38 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 46.12 0.19.14 32.30
39 Maslov Alexey RUS 51.51 0.24.53 28.66
40 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 55.12 0.28.14 26.80
41 Saleva Mikko TVV 55.32 0.28.34 26.52
Joki Sauli VetU EIL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 23.22 0.00.00 45.20
2 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 23.31 0.00.09 44.61
3 Rantoja Juha RasKu 23.48 0.00.26 43.77
4 Lusa Tuomo TP 25.18 0.01.56 40.89
5 Huhtanen Esa RaJu 27.00 0.03.38 38.05
6 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 27.16 0.03.54 37.41
7 Pallaspuro Simo KoS 28.34 0.05.12 35.46
8 Alanen Martti RasKu 28.57 0.05.35 34.74
9 Salo Taisto SiikSi 29.18 0.05.56 34.08
10 Paaso Jouko PeRa 29.20 0.05.58 33.80
11 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 32.12 0.08.50 30.56
12 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 33.32 0.10.10 29.13
13 Kronberg Håkan Femman 33.58 0.10.36 28.55
14 Herttua Martti LapVi 34.12 0.10.50 28.14
15 Murskij Sergey RUS 34.55 0.11.33 27.36
16 Stulov Sergey RUS 37.17 0.13.55 25.43
17 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 41.13 0.17.51 22.83
18 Losev Andrey RUS 41.37 0.18.15 22.44
19 Nyman Leif Femman 43.39 0.20.17 21.23
20 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS 43.55 0.20.33 20.93
21 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 49.15 0.25.53 18.52
22 Semenchyko Yury RUS 51.25 0.28.03 17.60
23 Kato Shoji JPN 51.35 0.28.13 17.40
Rylov Viktor RUS EIL -

Sarja H55B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 25.52 0.00.00 30.76
2 Valkama Hannu HSU 26.48 0.00.56 29.29
3 Heikkilä Markku VaRa 27.39 0.01.47 28.00
4 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 28.45 0.02.53 26.55
5 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 29.41 0.03.49 25.35
6 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 30.26 0.04.34 24.37
7 Währn Hannu KyS 34.25 0.08.33 21.23
8 Syrjälä Tapio LaihLu 34.27 0.08.35 20.89
9 Borg Philip Pihkan 39.31 0.13.39 17.94
10 Istolahti Asko YKV 45.19 0.19.27 15.41
11 Kattilakoski Simo KoS 50.30 0.24.38 13.61
12 Virkkunen Eero KEV 53.27 0.27.35 12.65

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 22.45 0.00.00 57.00
2 Nynäs Henning Brahe 23.36 0.00.51 54.78
3 Björklund Håkan Falken 23.45 0.01.00 54.27
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 23.55 0.01.10 53.73
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 24.45 0.02.00 51.76
6 Krysanov Anatoly RUS 24.55 0.02.10 51.26
7 Kartaslammi Seppo VeVe 25.06 0.02.21 50.73
8 Hartvik Seppo Malax 25.10 0.02.25 50.44
9 Hillo Heikki VaHa 25.28 0.02.43 49.70
10 Siuko Hannu SuSe 25.37 0.02.52 49.25
11 Rauma Håkan Botnia 26.21 0.03.36 47.73
12 Österbacka Bo Minken 27.04 0.04.19 46.33
13 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 27.13 0.04.28 45.93
14 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 27.55 0.05.10 44.64
15 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 28.09 0.05.24 44.13
16 Matikainen Veikko KS 28.30 0.05.45 43.45
17 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 28.40 0.05.55 43.06
18 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 28.54 0.06.09 42.58
19 Turunen Erkki SuSe 29.15 0.06.30 41.94
20 Keränen Kauko UrjU 29.44 0.06.59 41.12
21 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 30.25 0.07.40 40.07
22 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 30.33 0.07.48 39.77
22 Laukka Ville Raus 30.33 0.07.48 39.77
24 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 31.17 0.08.32 38.59
25 Kekki Mikko I KS 31.21 0.08.36 38.38
26 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 31.40 0.08.55 37.88
27 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 32.07 0.09.22 37.23
28 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 32.34 0.09.49 36.59
29 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 32.39 0.09.54 36.38
30 Rasi Teppo RasKu 32.41 0.09.56 36.22
31 Zhukovskiy Alexander RUS 34.05 0.11.20 34.62
32 Harald Hilding Falken 34.25 0.11.40 34.17
33 Holappa Paavo TVV 34.26 0.11.41 34.04
34 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 34.53 0.12.08 33.49
35 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 35.01 0.12.16 33.25
36 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 35.21 0.12.36 32.83
37 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 35.31 0.12.46 32.57
38 Kläy Ernst SUI 35.41 0.12.56 32.31
39 Mykkänen Martti SiiRa 36.08 0.13.23 31.80
40 Nieminen Pertti RR 36.24 0.13.39 31.46
41 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 36.31 0.13.46 31.25
42 Glaisher Mark GBR 37.04 0.14.19 30.68
43 Niemelä Pentti LaihLu 37.30 0.14.45 30.22
44 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 37.49 0.15.04 29.87
45 Kasatkin Nikolay RUS 38.08 0.15.23 29.52
46 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 40.12 0.17.27 27.90
47 Laine Jaakko HS 43.14 0.20.29 25.85
48 Orlov Alexander RUS 43.19 0.20.34 25.71
49 Heikelä Pekka MSParma 48.26 0.25.41 22.92
50 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 53.05 0.30.20 20.84
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS EIL -
Sillanpää Lasse PR EIL -
Sinnelä Reino SuSi EIL -
Vainio Markku T. Koovee KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki KS 24.08 0.00.00 38.39
2 Slotte Harald Botnia 26.13 0.02.05 34.99
3 Hautala Olavi RaJu 26.26 0.02.18 34.35
4 Slotte Erik Kronan 26.51 0.02.43 33.47
5 Välisaari Jorma AlajA 27.56 0.03.48 31.84
6 Pajula Keijo LapVi 28.22 0.04.14 31.03
7 Tauriainen Jouko KEV 30.31 0.06.23 28.54
8 Ritola Markus LaihLu 32.18 0.08.10 26.68
9 Antikainen Raimo VetU 32.26 0.08.18 26.28
10 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 33.50 0.09.42 24.92
11 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 34.02 0.09.54 24.50
12 Pajula Ilkka LapVi 34.24 0.10.16 23.97
13 Kaarnijärvi Veikko JRV 35.22 0.11.14 23.05
14 Terävä Seppo XYZ 36.28 0.12.20 22.10
15 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 37.14 0.13.06 21.40
16 Harju Jorma KortJV 39.49 0.15.41 19.78
Sivén Osmo ÄhtU EIL -

Sarja H60B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Markku VeVe 23.35 0.00.00 19.80
2 Kurppa Pauli SalVie 25.11 0.01.36 18.26
3 Sihvola Eero Kajo 28.48 0.05.13 15.73
4 Peltonen Aarne SalRe 30.19 0.06.44 14.71
5 Hannula Jorma HaukivKi 32.43 0.09.08 13.42
6 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 33.26 0.09.51 12.92
7 Salminen Pekka UlvUra 34.04 0.10.29 12.47
8 Pitkänen Seppo Keihäs 35.17 0.11.42 11.84
9 Öhman Christer Malax 36.54 0.13.19 11.14
10 Sirkka Sauli OH 47.33 0.23.58 8.49
11 Kela Pentti KaSu 1.00.44 0.37.09 6.54

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 21.46 0.00.00 50.71
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 22.39 0.00.53 48.58
3 Pajala Tauno EsSu 23.56 0.02.10 45.84
4 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 24.47 0.03.01 44.13
5 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 24.57 0.03.11 43.70
6 Kätkä Vesa Reima 25.15 0.03.29 43.04
7 Verha Koitto VaRa 25.39 0.03.53 42.24
8 Haldin Torvald Femman 25.45 0.03.59 41.95
9 Moisio Kalevi TuS 26.04 0.04.18 41.31
10 Jarva Risto OrPo 26.29 0.04.43 40.53
11 Koistinen Leo VaRa 26.40 0.04.54 40.12
12 Hellström Roy PR 27.08 0.05.22 39.31
13 Torrkulla Roy Minken 27.10 0.05.24 39.14
14 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 27.16 0.05.30 38.87
15 Oja Jorma HimU 27.59 0.06.13 37.75
16 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 28.03 0.06.17 37.54
17 Valta Matti JRV 28.12 0.06.26 37.22
18 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 28.24 0.06.38 36.84
19 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 29.06 0.07.20 35.84
20 Halkosaari Severi HimU 29.13 0.07.27 35.58
21 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 29.26 0.07.40 35.20
22 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 29.46 0.08.00 34.70
22 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 29.46 0.08.00 34.70
24 Pensas Mauri Malax 30.00 0.08.14 34.20
25 Elonen Matti RaLu 30.16 0.08.30 33.79
26 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 30.22 0.08.36 33.57
27 Haase Hannu OH 30.42 0.08.56 33.09
28 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 31.16 0.09.30 32.38
29 Heino Seppo RasKa 31.28 0.09.42 32.07
30 Moosberger Max SUI 32.49 0.11.03 30.65
31 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 33.05 0.11.19 30.30
32 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 33.38 0.11.52 29.70
33 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 33.43 0.11.57 29.53
34 Helminen Pentti JRV 33.55 0.12.09 29.26
35 Rajamäki Jussi HS 34.04 0.12.18 29.03
36 Pått Frans Minken 35.16 0.13.30 27.94
37 Korneev Valeriy RUS 35.24 0.13.38 27.74
38 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 35.47 0.14.01 27.35
39 Pajukoski Teuvo RaJu 36.35 0.14.49 26.66
40 Laine Eero Delta 36.51 0.15.05 26.38
41 Taipalus Esko RasKe 36.54 0.15.08 26.25
42 Euren Pertti RasKa 39.32 0.17.46 24.42
43 Länsiluoto Eero EsSu 42.05 0.20.19 22.86
44 Hakala Pekka KS 43.14 0.21.28 22.17
45 Aho Olavi HS 51.09 0.29.23 18.67
46 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 53.35 0.31.49 17.76
47 Hieta Lauri KanSu 58.34 0.36.48 16.19
48 Ivanov Vladimir RUS 1.09.22 0.47.36 13.62
Havia Pertti MaMa EIL -
Lassila Eero TuuSe EIL -
Tikkanen Jouko RaVa HYL -
Pelkonen Alpo OSVA HYL -
Lågland Henry VaaSu EIL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisi 21.45 0.00.00 36.99
2 Yli-Teevahainen Olavi KauKa 22.00 0.00.15 36.39
3 Karvinen Antero OH 22.07 0.00.22 36.03
4 Partanen Paavo HyRa 22.11 0.00.26 35.75
5 Salonen Pertti HauSi 22.32 0.00.47 35.03
6 Turunen Kauko LS-37 22.40 0.00.55 34.66
7 Varjonen Antero RR 23.02 0.01.17 33.94
8 Saarela Seppo KemU 23.04 0.01.19 33.73
9 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 23.12 0.01.27 33.37
10 Mikkola Pentti RasKa 23.50 0.02.05 32.33
11 Mäkivaara Mikko RasKa 24.19 0.02.34 31.53
12 Kujala Seppo PoRa 24.55 0.03.10 30.62
13 Lång Eero KaSu 25.32 0.03.47 29.73
14 Korvakangas Reino VaaSu 26.03 0.04.18 29.00
15 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 26.36 0.04.51 28.26
16 Ratia Paavo KemKi 26.37 0.04.52 28.10
17 Rauhala Heikki PIF 26.53 0.05.08 27.68
18 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 27.08 0.05.23 27.29
19 Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi 27.45 0.06.00 26.54
20 Saarinen Jouni SalVie 29.52 0.08.07 24.54
21 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 30.07 0.08.22 24.21
22 Seppänen Jorma RasKa 30.17 0.08.32 23.95
23 Nupponen Esko RaKaS 31.26 0.09.41 22.95
24 Viitala Jorma RaJu 32.04 0.10.19 22.38
25 Mäki Pentti RasKa 32.29 0.10.44 21.98
26 Lahtinen Reijo ORa 32.42 0.10.57 21.72
27 Marjanen Tapani HinnYr 33.10 0.11.25 21.30
28 Jylhä Keijo JRV 33.57 0.12.12 20.70
29 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 34.46 0.13.01 20.10
30 Räisänen Jouko HTH 35.04 0.13.19 19.82
31 Karri Kari JäPa 39.54 0.18.09 17.33
32 Schetchikov Vladimir RUS 1.08.38 0.46.53 10.02
Väkeväinen Martti HyRa EIL -
Laurinen Antti KeU EIL -
Ojanaho Toivo KemU HYL -
Saaristo Pertti LamSä EIL -

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Jaakko SaPu 24.54 0.00.00 43.88
2 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 25.38 0.00.44 42.40
3 Ekström Marcus KauWi 25.46 0.00.52 41.96
4 Jokinen Tauno SuosmSa 25.53 0.00.59 41.56
5 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 26.29 0.01.35 40.40
6 Vapanen Jukka RasKa 27.59 0.03.05 38.03
7 Setälä Toivo JäPa 28.12 0.03.18 37.54
8 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 29.12 0.04.18 36.06
9 Haanpää Pentti RasKu 29.30 0.04.36 35.50
10 Fränti Eero KoS 29.42 0.04.48 35.07
11 Jokela Vesa NivU 31.32 0.06.38 32.86
12 Karnaattu Mauri KS 31.36 0.06.42 32.61
13 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 32.38 0.07.44 31.40
14 Eklund Lars RasKu 33.24 0.08.30 30.51
14 Latvala Matti RaJu 33.24 0.08.30 30.51
16 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 34.10 0.09.16 29.50
17 Vagin Valentin RUS 34.21 0.09.27 29.17
18 Luoma Antti KortJV 35.02 0.10.08 28.44
19 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 35.09 0.10.15 28.19
20 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 35.33 0.10.39 27.71
21 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 35.52 0.10.58 27.31
22 Alfthan von Christian OK77 36.17 0.11.23 26.84
23 Chernov Yuri RUS 36.22 0.11.28 26.62
24 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 37.05 0.12.11 25.96
25 Lassila Erkki HlS 37.33 0.12.39 25.48
26 Niittymäki Risto HlT 37.54 0.13.00 25.10
27 Kiun Valeriy RUS 41.48 0.16.54 22.62
28 Siitonen Voitto OH 44.59 0.20.05 20.90
29 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 45.03 0.20.09 20.74
30 Mäki-Lohiluoma Tuomo RasKu 50.22 0.25.28 18.44
Kumara Pentti SievSi EIL -
Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa EIL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 22.06 0.00.00 37.86
2 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 22.18 0.00.12 37.23
3 Rantanen Erkki HlS 23.42 0.01.36 34.75
4 Kvist Samuel Femman 24.43 0.02.37 33.05
5 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 24.52 0.02.46 32.59
6 Leino Reijo HiKi 26.53 0.04.47 29.90
7 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 27.30 0.05.24 28.99
8 Leino Olavi Delta 28.00 0.05.54 28.23
9 Rantala Eino SaPu 29.18 0.07.12 26.76
10 Lindeman Osmo HS 30.50 0.08.44 25.21
11 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 30.57 0.08.51 24.90
12 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 32.54 0.10.48 23.23
12 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 32.54 0.10.48 23.23
14 Kemppainen Eero HS 33.22 0.11.16 22.51
15 Sulander Heikki KangKi 33.46 0.11.40 22.04
16 Berger Ernst SUI 34.22 0.12.16 21.47
17 Öhman Henrik Malax 35.18 0.13.12 20.71
18 Koivuniemi Lassi LS-37 40.43 0.18.37 17.79
19 Ollikainen Eero HS 41.12 0.19.06 17.42
Saarinen Ossi A Mesik EIL -
Backman Tauno RaVa EIL -
Hietalahti Aapo HalTo EIL -
Maronen Arto AlatPi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leino Aulis RaKaS 23.15 0.00.00 43.19
2 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 24.28 0.01.13 40.81
3 Hjerpe Lars Femman 25.47 0.02.32 38.50
4 Salminen Pertti HlS 26.00 0.02.45 37.95
5 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 26.09 0.02.54 37.52
6 Ranta Esko LS-37 26.12 0.02.57 37.22
7 Patana Tapio VetU 27.03 0.03.48 35.84
8 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 27.13 0.03.58 35.41
9 Houni Mikko EE 27.19 0.04.04 35.06
10 Pihlaja Reijo RaJu 27.28 0.04.13 34.66
11 Kangas Esko RaJu 27.32 0.04.17 34.37
12 Moisio Paavo SaPu 27.42 0.04.27 33.95
13 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 29.57 0.06.42 31.21
14 Sabel Per-Erik Femman 31.01 0.07.46 29.95
15 Helariutta Eero RasKa 31.04 0.07.49 29.71
16 Holmlund Elof Malax 31.05 0.07.50 29.51
17 Mattila Pertti RasKa 32.50 0.09.35 27.76
18 Jokinen Eino HyRa 34.57 0.11.42 25.91
19 Brax Asko TP 35.12 0.11.57 25.57
20 Ruusunen Simo EE 37.39 0.14.24 23.75
21 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 39.30 0.16.15 22.49
22 Ijas Johannes KeU 39.44 0.16.29 22.21
23 Syrjänen Jukka KyS 40.00 0.16.45 21.92
24 Lavikainen Mauno LipTa 40.10 0.16.55 21.68
25 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 40.15 0.17.00 21.49
26 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 42.42 0.19.27 20.13
27 Saukkonen Reijo KemKi 57.44 0.34.29 14.78
Kakkola Eero JoKu EIL -
Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu EIL -
Ruokonen Keijo HS EIL -
Siivonen Jukka RasKa EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 23.37 0.00.00 36.53
2 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 24.18 0.00.41 34.84
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 24.57 0.01.20 33.28
4 Mård Leo Kristina 25.38 0.02.01 31.76
5 Lätti Erkki LHR 25.51 0.02.14 30.87
6 Issakainen Paavo SaSu 26.27 0.02.50 29.56
7 Liski Eero LHR 27.16 0.03.39 28.08
8 Koivunen Matti RaJu 29.38 0.06.01 25.29
9 Alasuvanto Eero VaaSu 38.21 0.14.44 19.12
Backman Arne Falken EIL -
Renolen Egil NOR EIL -
Koivunen Rauno RaJu EIL -
Ojajärvi Kalevi KuortKu EIL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu 33.19 0.00.00
2 Varamäki Veikko RaJu 35.25 0.02.06
Takalampi Erkki KuortKu EIL -

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mahou Alvaro ESP 51.53 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Galkin Alexey RUS 31.51 0.00.00 24.92
2 Kähkönen Erno HS 32.43 0.00.52 23.65
3 Kolomijchuk Maksim RUS 34.38 0.02.47 21.77
4 Lunkin Sergey RUS 53.19 0.21.28 13.77
5 Kemppi Antti KangSK 59.17 0.27.26 12.05
6 Kurdymov Sergey RUS 1.37.22 1.05.31 7.13
Makarov Andrey RUS HYL -
Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi EIL -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 27.18 0.00.00 36.46
2 Rodnov Nikita RUS 28.48 0.01.30 34.30
3 Stepanov Sergey RUS 29.00 0.01.42 33.81
4 Krasilnikov Sergey RUS 29.22 0.02.04 33.13
5 Rööm Rimmo EST 30.01 0.02.43 32.16
6 Rudenko Dmitry RUS 30.49 0.03.31 31.09
7 Adeev Sergey RUS 30.57 0.03.39 30.71
8 Vaittinen Simo SomEsa 32.07 0.04.49 29.36
9 Saarela Joni KemU 33.02 0.05.44 28.32
10 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 33.31 0.06.13 27.69
11 Mitrokhin Pavel RUS 35.50 0.08.32 25.69
12 Hyvönen Arvi OH 36.24 0.09.06 25.09
13 Snickars Jesper NOK 38.13 0.10.55 23.70
14 Bolotov Artemiy RUS 41.51 0.14.33 21.46
15 Vähä-Savo Lauri UlvUra 41.59 0.14.41 21.22
16 Aikio Elmeri KEV 43.24 0.16.06 20.35
17 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 44.03 0.16.45 19.88
18 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 45.45 0.18.27 18.98
19 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko RaJu 51.38 0.24.20 16.67
20 Laitinen Pyry Koovee 52.10 0.24.52 16.36
21 Simola Paavo LHR 53.27 0.26.09 15.83
Tarkkanen Miika UlvUra EIL -
Jalonen Olli HlS EIL -
Hietaharju Aku RaJu EIL -

Sarja H15-18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tsapin Evgeny RUS 26.17 0.00.00 23.10
2 Pelkonen Leevi PäijRa 29.12 0.02.55 20.27
3 Parjanen Joona MSParma 29.15 0.02.58 19.72
4 Volotinen Waltteri IlU 31.05 0.04.48 18.07
5 Ryzhev Dmitrii RUS 37.44 0.11.27 14.48
6 Logachev Ilya RUS 38.12 0.11.55 13.91
7 Holopainen Patrik SuVe 55.34 0.29.17 9.29

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rintala Niku TeuRi 18.51 0.00.00
2 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 20.01 0.01.10
3 Lapila Eero MSParma 21.34 0.02.43
4 Varjus Roope UlvUra 22.10 0.03.19
5 Tiljander Ville HyRa 22.37 0.03.46
6 Puranen Konsta Koovee 22.46 0.03.55
7 Pitkänen Konsta TP 23.10 0.04.19
8 Holmback Hannes Femman 23.23 0.04.32
9 Tuominen Juho KanSu 23.36 0.04.45
10 Kommio Niko HlS 25.03 0.06.12
11 Shlapakov Alexander RUS 25.10 0.06.19
12 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 25.37 0.06.46
13 Juvakka Väinö LappRi 26.15 0.07.24
14 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 27.02 0.08.11
15 Korja Aatu Delta 27.03 0.08.12
16 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 27.07 0.08.16
17 Fomin Dmitri RUS 27.57 0.09.06
18 Hansén Linus Botnia 28.43 0.09.52
19 Kaitola Iiro RasKe 29.40 0.10.49
20 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 30.08 0.11.17
21 Kislukhin Alexandr RUS 30.15 0.11.24
22 Stubb Hannes Falken 31.49 0.12.58
23 Sundqvist Benjamin Minken 33.18 0.14.27
24 Saarela Antti KemU 33.50 0.14.59
25 Jokikokko Oskari PudU 35.06 0.16.15
26 Kaitola Lauri RasKe 35.17 0.16.26
27 Filippov Nikolay RUS 35.40 0.16.49
28 Hauhia Ilari RaJu 36.27 0.17.36
29 Morozov Dmitrii RUS 41.59 0.23.08
30 Grahn Eskil NOK 43.15 0.24.24
31 Aleksandrov Gurii RUS 43.42 0.24.51
32 Kislukhin Ilya RUS 47.03 0.28.12
33 Smirnov Mikhail RUS 50.52 0.32.01
Bazarenko Alexander RUS EIL -
Mäkelä Joni AlajA EIL -
Botov Daniil RUS EIL -
Hakuli Tommi KeU KES -
Lohikoski Roope RasKa EIL -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 9.04 0.00.00
2 Buytaert Sverre BEL 9.34 0.00.30
3 Ilin Pavel RUS 11.37 0.02.33
4 Mudrenov Dmitriy RUS 13.39 0.04.35
5 Knip Alexander Femman 15.21 0.06.17
6 Kinnunen Henri ORa 15.33 0.06.29
7 Niinimäki Kimmo LaihLu 18.42 0.09.38
8 Blinov Ivan RUS 18.51 0.09.47
9 Semenets Vladislav RUS 18.55 0.09.51
10 Soukka Dmitriy RUS 24.00 0.14.56
11 Niilola Sami KS 29.10 0.20.06
12 Kemppainen Mikko PR 1.11.05 1.02.01
Mozganov Vasiliy RUS EIL -
Mikhailov Valery RUS EIL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Niilo OH 15.37 0.00.00
2 Pasi Antti KyS 17.19 0.01.42
3 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 18.48 0.03.11
4 Määttä Konsta OH 18.57 0.03.20
5 Lebedev Denis RUS 19.07 0.03.30
6 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 19.12 0.03.35
7 Niemi Topias HS 19.18 0.03.41
8 Rehn Ville Lynx 19.26 0.03.49
9 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 19.31 0.03.54
10 Piironen Konsta MSParma 19.35 0.03.58
11 Konttila Eemi Koovee 19.38 0.04.01
12 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 20.07 0.04.30
13 Rööm Andres EST 21.06 0.05.29
14 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 21.43 0.06.06
15 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 21.52 0.06.15
16 Aurén Axel Botnia 23.35 0.07.58
17 Ala-Honkola Olli VaaSu 24.02 0.08.25
18 Malov Alexey RUS 25.03 0.09.26
19 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 27.04 0.11.27
20 Helenelund Hugo NOK 27.22 0.11.45
21 Linin Maxim RUS 27.48 0.12.11
22 Vartanjan Dmitrij RUS 27.55 0.12.18
23 Vilpakka Jaakko LapVi 28.15 0.12.38
24 Kontola Matte LapVi 28.43 0.13.06
25 Prozorov Andrey RUS 28.58 0.13.21
26 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 29.15 0.13.38
27 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 32.29 0.16.52
28 Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille VePo 33.00 0.17.23
29 Zaharkov Alexandr RUS 37.04 0.21.27
30 Botygin Daniil RUS 45.36 0.29.59
31 Poleschuk Anton RUS 57.42 0.42.05
Heinaro Lauri EsSu EIL -
Perämäki Juho LapVi EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Miika HS 13.37 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Akseli LHR 14.56 0.01.19
3 Mattila Pyry KS 15.00 0.01.23
4 Koskela Sakari RaJu 15.42 0.02.05
5 Lindqvist Arttu KS 16.05 0.02.28
6 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 16.13 0.02.36
7 Jalonen Jussi HlS 16.18 0.02.41
8 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 17.02 0.03.25
9 Salonen Aapo HS 18.25 0.04.48
10 Vesilind Kaarel EST 18.50 0.05.13
11 Rötsä Eero TP 19.12 0.05.35
12 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 19.23 0.05.46
12 Melnitskiy Daniil RUS 19.23 0.05.46
14 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 19.38 0.06.01
14 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 19.38 0.06.01
16 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 20.05 0.06.28
17 Kuva Lassi RaVa 20.10 0.06.33
18 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 20.16 0.06.39
19 Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu 20.24 0.06.47
20 Tuomisto Lauri RaJu 20.34 0.06.57
21 Kuusisto Topi LaihLu 21.00 0.07.23
22 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 21.27 0.07.50
23 Kuuttinen Patrik NOK 22.33 0.08.56
24 Nisula Ville TeuRi 22.43 0.09.06
24 Mutka Aleksi S-JKL 22.43 0.09.06
26 Ojala Juho UlvUra 22.50 0.09.13
27 Äikäs Matias Delta 23.03 0.09.26
28 Kankaanpää Eemi Lynx 23.08 0.09.31
29 Haanpää Klaus PR 23.21 0.09.44
30 Petrelius Eetu OH 23.35 0.09.58
31 Hänninen Eetu RaPi 24.39 0.11.02
32 Hursti Toivo EsSu 25.23 0.11.46
33 Enlund Lukas Femman 25.47 0.12.10
34 Kontola Eeli LapVi 26.08 0.12.31
35 Koivisto Juho KortJV 26.12 0.12.35
36 Lindgren Joona KortJV 26.43 0.13.06
37 Smirnov Denis RUS 26.52 0.13.15
38 Karjanlahti Eero RaJu 27.53 0.14.16
39 Rinta-Koski Eemeli PoRa 27.59 0.14.22
40 Galaktionov Kirill RUS 28.27 0.14.50
41 Niska Valtteri LapVi 28.43 0.15.06
42 Vuorela Johannes YKV 28.49 0.15.12
43 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 29.50 0.16.13
44 Hemminki Niko RaJu 34.12 0.20.35
45 Dovgalenko Anton RUS 34.14 0.20.37
46 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 34.27 0.20.50
47 Louko Iiro RasKe 36.17 0.22.40
48 Kravtsov Sergey RUS 36.34 0.22.57
49 Mylläri Lucas NOK 45.03 0.31.26
50 Niemi Jaakko PoRa 47.52 0.34.15
51 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 47.55 0.34.18
Friman Lasse Solf EIL -
Ollikkala Miro PoRa EIL -
Viitanen Veikko OH EIL -
Ikola Atte KeU KES -
Hietaharju Ossi RaJu EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rinta-Keturi Niko RaJu 13.55 0.00.00
2 Niska Niilo LapVi 14.49 0.00.54
3 Medvedev Artem RUS 14.52 0.00.57
4 Lassila Aaro KuortKu 16.01 0.02.06
5 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 16.13 0.02.18
6 Kangas Juho LapVi 16.34 0.02.39
7 Panttila Santtu TeuRi 17.43 0.03.48
8 Hursti Otso EsSu 18.52 0.04.57
9 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 19.17 0.05.22
10 Haapaniemi Eero TeuRi 19.19 0.05.24
11 Nurmi Elias RasKe 19.27 0.05.32
12 Potapov Ivan RUS 21.36 0.07.41
13 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 23.28 0.09.33
14 Kaukonen Tuomas EsSu 24.08 0.10.13
15 Annala Teemu HS 24.45 0.10.50
16 Ishin Ivan RUS 24.48 0.10.53
17 Junnilainen Akseli Delta 26.05 0.12.10
18 Mäkinen Elmeri RasKa 26.22 0.12.27
19 Kemppainen Joni PR 26.45 0.12.50
20 Baraboshkin Konstantin RUS 27.24 0.13.29
21 Stasenko Anton RUS 31.07 0.17.12
22 Letovaltsev Aleksandr RUS 31.47 0.17.52
23 Semenchykov Mikhail RUS 39.11 0.25.16

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Seeti VaHa 10.47 0.00.00
2 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 11.52 0.01.05
3 Höglund Josef Falken 12.24 0.01.37
4 Bolotov Alexey RUS 12.41 0.01.54
5 Roininen Aapo HS 12.48 0.02.01
6 Laakso Topi S-JKL 12.50 0.02.03
7 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 13.24 0.02.37
8 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 13.29 0.02.42
9 Nevala Roni TeuRi 13.57 0.03.10
10 Hänninen Lauri RaPi 14.20 0.03.33
11 Uzhitskiy Sergey RUS 14.23 0.03.36
12 Maronen Matias Lynx 14.42 0.03.55
13 Alaheino Oliver HS 15.11 0.04.24
13 Hamppu Anton HS 15.11 0.04.24
15 Shilkin Alexey RUS 15.16 0.04.29
16 Lehto Jere TeuRi 15.57 0.05.10
17 Hautamäki Juho-Verner RasKe 16.04 0.05.17
18 Vasiliev Sergey RUS 16.09 0.05.22
19 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 16.34 0.05.47
20 Egorov Anton RUS 16.51 0.06.04
21 Konttila Akseli Koovee 18.02 0.07.15
22 Forma Olli KarjUra 21.34 0.10.47
23 Renolen Nikolai NOR 22.08 0.11.21

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Jussi OH 11.16 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 14.18 0.03.02
3 Bakhaev Alexey RUS 14.19 0.03.03
4 Lehtimäki Oskari RMH 14.34 0.03.18
5 Stevander Karri KuortKu 14.52 0.03.36
6 Mbembela Karim Lynx 14.53 0.03.37
7 Koho Miika RR 14.57 0.03.41
8 Holmback Emil Malax 15.30 0.04.14
9 Lindgren Oscar Femman 15.40 0.04.24
10 Isokallio Lauri RaN 15.50 0.04.34
11 Kallela Luca Pihkan 16.18 0.05.02
12 Roslov Dimitriy RUS 17.08 0.05.52
13 Mäenpää Matias TP 17.09 0.05.53
14 Egorov Artemii RUS 17.17 0.06.01
15 Puupponen Simo EsSu 19.43 0.08.27
16 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 19.47 0.08.31
17 Sillanpää Topi Pohjant 21.11 0.09.55
18 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 23.41 0.12.25
19 Siljander Onni VeVe 27.48 0.16.32
Häggman Aaron Femman EIL -

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 12.57 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Aaro TP 13.38 0.00.41
3 Gavrilyuk Maxim RUS 13.53 0.00.56
4 Ruutala Karri IisVi 14.15 0.01.18
5 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 14.19 0.01.22
6 Haanpää Leo PR 14.30 0.01.33
7 Forma Akseli KarjUra 14.32 0.01.35
8 Hauhia Iiro RaJu 14.43 0.01.46
9 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 15.30 0.02.33
10 Höglund Herman Falken 15.51 0.02.54
11 Dmitrievskii Yurii RUS 16.05 0.03.08
12 Hansén Lucas Botnia 16.06 0.03.09
13 Konttila Milo Koovee 16.18 0.03.21
13 Nurmi Aapo RasKe 16.18 0.03.21
15 Hursti Juho EsSu 17.28 0.04.31
16 Maronen Markus Lynx 17.57 0.05.00
17 Panttila Atte TeuRi 18.16 0.05.19
18 Juppo Luca HS 19.59 0.07.02
19 Niemi Heikki PoRa 20.10 0.07.13
20 Kangas Aapo LapVi 20.41 0.07.44
21 Vimba Francis LAT 21.15 0.08.18
22 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 21.53 0.08.56
23 Himilä Atte Delta 23.03 0.10.06
24 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 24.20 0.11.23
25 Mäkinen Sampo OH 25.04 0.12.07
26 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 27.11 0.14.14
27 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 27.42 0.14.45
Ekwik Niclas PIF KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Mia Koovee 30.47 0.00.00 70.89
2 Heittola Satu RasKu 32.00 0.01.13 67.62
3 Voytova Alexandra RasKu 33.41 0.02.54 63.70
4 Murtovaara Annemari KEV 33.47 0.03.00 62.98
5 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 34.13 0.03.26 61.65
6 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 34.55 0.04.08 59.89
7 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 35.28 0.04.41 58.45
8 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 35.52 0.05.05 57.29
9 Kirjanova Polina HlS 36.35 0.05.48 55.67
10 Rantala Teija IisVi 37.46 0.06.59 53.45
11 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 37.56 0.07.09 52.73
12 Artemova Aleksandra RUS 40.04 0.09.17 49.47
13 Rodionova Katja RasKu 40.20 0.09.33 48.69
14 Dvorko Nadezda RUS 41.47 0.11.00 46.57
15 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 43.49 0.13.02 43.99
16 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 45.30 0.14.43 41.96
17 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 48.21 0.17.34 39.11
18 Nivukoski Rosita YKV 49.01 0.18.14 38.21
19 Maslova Evgenia RUS 1.00.26 0.29.39 30.69
Kuoppala Minna KuortKu EIL -
Kallioniemi Reija RaLu EIL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 26.13 0.00.00 65.94
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 28.45 0.02.32 59.68
3 Istolahti Jaana PR 30.04 0.03.51 56.64
4 Haikama Reija HlT 30.13 0.04.00 55.93
5 Seppänen Mari SV 30.15 0.04.02 55.44
6 Korpi Maarit LapVi 30.40 0.04.27 54.26
7 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 30.43 0.04.30 53.75
8 Julku Päivi KyS 31.07 0.04.54 52.64
9 Sjöstrand Anna Brahe 31.34 0.05.21 51.48
10 Kauppila Terhi HS 32.21 0.06.08 49.83
11 Ekwik Micaela PIF 35.46 0.09.33 44.71
12 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 35.56 0.09.43 44.14
13 Herttua Johanna LapVi 36.21 0.10.08 43.28
14 Nieminen Outi RR 36.33 0.10.20 42.69
14 Fränti Eeva-Maria YKV 36.33 0.10.20 42.69
16 Kujala Terhi PoRa 36.52 0.10.39 41.62
17 Mitereva Olga RUS 38.56 0.12.43 39.08
18 Kemppainen Katariina KeU 41.03 0.14.50 36.75
19 Moilanen Kaisu KaSu 41.09 0.14.56 36.34
20 Alatalo Salla S-JKL 44.24 0.18.11 33.39
21 Rahn Franziska SUI 44.50 0.18.37 32.78

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 30.42 0.00.00 40.08
2 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 33.04 0.02.22 36.28
3 Peltoniemi Susanna KortJV 37.58 0.07.16 30.79
4 Poletunova Nataliya RUS 39.33 0.08.51 28.78
5 Holopainen Laura SuVe 43.16 0.12.34 25.60
6 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 55.28 0.24.46 19.41
Tala Anne LapVi HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Smolina Natalia RUS 26.59 0.00.00 33.00
2 Rosenblad Nina KarjUra 29.23 0.02.24 29.80
3 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 30.54 0.03.55 27.86
4 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 31.01 0.04.02 27.27
5 Fedotova Alexandra RUS 34.01 0.07.02 24.43
6 Aherto Mervi LS-37 34.37 0.07.38 23.58
7 Sintonen Sanna Koovee 39.38 0.12.39 20.22
8 Pirttinen Satu KortJV 40.10 0.13.11 19.58
9 Leppämäki Sanna ViiSu 49.55 0.22.56 15.46
10 Vesilind Kristina EST 1.01.04 0.34.05 12.39

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 32.58 0.00.00 53.76
2 Vaismaa Taina S-JKL 34.23 0.01.25 50.58
3 Pohtola Kaisa YKV 35.48 0.02.50 47.65
4 Puro-Aho Veera YKV 37.52 0.04.54 44.17
5 Savolainen Jarna Lynx 38.21 0.05.23 42.75
6 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 41.14 0.08.16 38.95
7 Lindgren Tarja KauWi 51.32 0.18.34 30.52
8 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 53.56 0.20.58 28.55
9 Isoluoma Sari RasKu 1.04.06 0.31.08 23.50
Tervakangas Sanna EsSu EIL -

Sarja D35B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 25.59 0.00.00 33.97
2 Nivukoski Mervi YKV 31.27 0.05.28 27.71
3 Hartman Tiina Delta 31.43 0.05.44 27.13
4 Sairinen Katariina RasKe 32.43 0.06.44 25.96
5 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 35.44 0.09.45 23.46
6 Vasilyeva Irina RUS 37.05 0.11.06 22.31
7 Haikonen Nina VaHa 37.38 0.11.39 21.69
8 Pelkonen Riikka PäijRa 39.25 0.13.26 20.43
9 Stenbacka Malin VaaSu 39.48 0.13.49 19.96
10 Mäkinen Mirva RasKa 40.50 0.14.51 19.18
11 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 42.24 0.16.25 18.21
Kouttu Helena KES -
Pensas Annika Malax EIL -
Lundén Kati MaMa HYL -

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 26.27 0.00.00 60.56
2 Naumova Natalia RUS 28.24 0.01.57 56.02
3 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 29.06 0.02.39 54.30
4 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 29.46 0.03.19 52.72
5 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 30.29 0.04.02 51.12
6 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 30.31 0.04.04 50.70