FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 3. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim PR 1.01.51 0.00.00 88.17
2 Ohlsson Kent SWE 1.03.11 0.01.20 85.77
3 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 1.04.10 0.02.19 83.92
4 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.04.58 0.03.07 82.36
5 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 1.05.10 0.03.19 81.59
6 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.08.23 0.06.32 77.25
7 Perä Tapio RR 1.09.08 0.07.17 75.92
8 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.09.18 0.07.27 75.25
9 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 1.09.30 0.07.39 74.54
10 Vapa Marko OH 1.09.39 0.07.48 73.89
11 Heiska Samu LapVi 1.09.52 0.08.01 73.17
12 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 1.10.49 0.08.58 71.71
13 Bäckström Robin Femman 1.11.03 0.09.12 71.00
14 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 1.11.17 0.09.26 70.28
15 Nikiforenko Leonid HlS 1.11.52 0.10.01 69.24
16 Kirjanov Juri HlS 1.13.58 0.12.07 66.81
17 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.14.26 0.12.35 65.94
18 Niemi Pekka KanSu 1.15.10 0.13.19 64.84
19 Luoma Juha LapVi 1.15.26 0.13.35 64.16
20 Kronberg Patrick Femman 1.18.26 0.16.35 61.27
21 Bordyukov Anton RUS 1.25.52 0.24.01 55.57
22 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 1.27.26 0.25.35 54.18
23 Holm Christian Femman 1.49.16 0.47.25 43.04
Haugereid Ove Antvord NOR EIL -
Hodel Thomas SUI EIL -
Mattila Aleksi Lynx EIL -
Vähänen Elmeri TP EIL -
Istolahti Heikki YKV KES -
Hakala Antti LapVi KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Katri PR 1.00.25 0.00.00 80.98
2 Fagerudd Salla PR 1.01.13 0.00.48 78.21
3 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 1.05.40 0.05.15 71.31
4 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 1.11.45 0.11.20 63.81
5 Partanen Ritva IisVi 1.16.27 0.16.02 58.51
6 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 1.16.33 0.16.08 57.07
7 Sapronenkova Liudmila RUS 1.18.32 0.18.07 54.29
8 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 1.19.48 0.19.23 52.11
Johansson Sofie SWE EIL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.02.32 0.00.00
2 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 1.14.43 0.12.11
Närvä Tomi Delta EIL -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 49.44 0.00.00 77.46
2 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 52.43 0.02.59 71.70
3 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 55.15 0.05.31 67.11
4 Höstman Victoria Femman 56.09 0.06.25 64.75
5 Kortyleva Veronika RUS 56.38 0.06.54 62.92
6 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 56.40 0.06.56 61.61
7 Minkkinen Sanna RR 1.00.04 0.10.20 56.92
8 Moilanen Anna KaSu 1.01.39 0.11.55 54.28
9 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 1.08.36 0.18.52 47.73
Peltomäki Elli RasKa EIL -
Kattilakoski Aino KoS EIL -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kannus Kristian KangSK 47.58 0.00.00 75.48
2 Kronberg Christian Femman 48.34 0.00.36 74.13
3 Sundman Edvard Delta 50.36 0.02.38 70.76
4 Poliakov Dmitrii RUS 51.31 0.03.33 69.11
5 Vinogradov Nikita RUS 51.58 0.04.00 68.12
6 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 52.59 0.05.01 66.44
7 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 56.51 0.08.53 61.56
8 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 56.52 0.08.54 61.19
9 Tuomaala Eero TVV 57.08 0.09.10 60.55
10 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 57.36 0.09.38 59.71
11 Aikio Santeri KEV 57.39 0.09.41 59.31
12 Kaksonen Tero YKV 59.45 0.11.47 56.89
13 Roininen Lauri HS 1.01.01 0.13.03 55.38
14 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 1.01.30 0.13.32 54.62
15 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 1.02.35 0.14.37 53.35
16 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 1.03.22 0.15.24 52.38
17 Åman Jonathan Botnia 1.08.14 0.20.16 48.34
18 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.09.54 0.21.56 46.90
19 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 1.10.47 0.22.49 46.03
20 Hakala Joakim Femman 1.11.34 0.23.36 45.25
21 Stepanov Nikita RUS 1.13.53 0.25.55 43.56
22 Harald Joachim Falken 1.14.36 0.26.38 42.87
23 Viljanen Niko LapVi 1.17.09 0.29.11 41.19
24 Melin Christoffer Falken 1.18.33 0.30.35 40.20
25 Linna Matti OuHu 1.22.47 0.34.49 37.90
Hakulinen Teemu EsSu EIL -
Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS EIL -
Malinen Olli TVV KES -
Saleva Eero TVV HYL -
Niemi Aleksi TP HYL -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Hanna LapVi 48.00 0.00.00 67.99
2 Heittola Suvi RasKu 48.04 0.00.04 67.38
3 Krasilnikova Daria RUS 49.10 0.01.10 65.38
4 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 52.29 0.04.29 60.78
5 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 55.15 0.07.15 57.29
6 Lehto Jenna LapVi 57.00 0.09.00 55.10
7 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 57.12 0.09.12 54.48
8 Forsman Aada VaaSu 57.14 0.09.14 54.02
9 Laakkio Emma AngA 57.28 0.09.28 53.38
10 Kulmala Jonna RasKu 57.57 0.09.57 52.51
11 Bergman Marjo OH 58.28 0.10.28 51.63
12 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 59.40 0.11.40 50.18
13 Mänki Aino-Maria AngA 59.49 0.11.49 49.65
14 Toivanen Pinja RaN 1.00.52 0.12.52 48.39
15 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 1.02.27 0.14.27 46.77
16 Kurri Noora SaRa 1.03.28 0.15.28 45.63
17 Roulleaux Noémie FRA 1.04.27 0.16.27 44.56
18 Kujansuu Ida MSParma 1.05.37 0.17.37 43.39
19 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.09.54 0.21.54 40.38
20 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 1.36.08 0.48.08 29.11
Ylikoski Taru KortJV KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raitanen Topi TVV 40.45 0.00.00 63.95
2 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 42.32 0.01.47 61.02
3 Laitinen Justus Koovee 43.56 0.03.11 58.83
4 Jern Jonas Femman 45.04 0.04.19 57.12
5 Hällström af Fabian OK77 48.04 0.07.19 53.33
6 Bergman Markku OH 48.44 0.07.59 52.39
7 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 49.09 0.08.24 51.73
8 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 50.17 0.09.32 50.35
9 Minkkinen Tomi RR 53.22 0.12.37 47.24
9 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 53.22 0.12.37 47.24
11 Lindberg Mikko SomEsa 53.47 0.13.02 46.49
12 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 54.06 0.13.21 46.02
13 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 54.14 0.13.29 45.71
14 Julkunen Aaro LHR 54.26 0.13.41 45.35
15 Willman Hermanni RasKa 54.27 0.13.42 45.14
16 Kommio Jere HlS 54.30 0.13.45 44.91
17 Pernu Lari EsSu 54.38 0.13.53 44.60
18 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 54.50 0.14.05 44.25
19 Herttua Matti LapVi 55.08 0.14.23 43.81
20 Aikio Severi KeU 56.04 0.15.19 42.90
21 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 56.28 0.15.43 42.41
22 Huila Joona Hiisi 57.22 0.16.37 41.56
23 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 57.50 0.17.05 41.04
24 Rauhala Juha EsSu 58.36 0.17.51 40.32
25 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 1.00.14 0.19.29 39.05
26 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 1.00.30 0.19.45 38.71
27 Snickars Caj Solf 1.00.40 0.19.55 38.43
28 Härkönen Taneli PudU 1.01.47 0.21.02 37.56
29 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 1.02.06 0.21.21 37.20
30 Ervasti Samuli KEV 1.02.27 0.21.42 36.82
31 Björkgård Jonas KoS 1.03.21 0.22.36 36.13
32 Mandell Mikael Femman 1.03.29 0.22.44 35.89
33 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 1.04.36 0.23.51 35.10
34 Kattelus Tuomas LapVi 1.07.25 0.26.40 33.48
35 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.10.04 0.29.19 32.06
36 Hakala Matias LapVi 1.38.48 0.58.03 22.63
Heinonen Eero MSParma HYL -
Rantala Tommi S-JKL HYL -
Schroderus Samuli Pohjant EIL -
Jokikokko Arttu PudU EIL -
Salmenkylä Anton HS EIL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Enlund Alexandra Femman 42.51 0.00.00 66.95
2 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 44.56 0.02.05 63.50
3 Pajula Salla LapVi 50.32 0.07.41 56.16
4 Jalava Enni VaRa 51.03 0.08.12 55.29
5 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 51.29 0.08.38 54.53
6 Malysheva Zlata RUS 52.04 0.09.13 53.62
7 Kaitola Iina RasKe 52.31 0.09.40 52.87
8 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 52.57 0.10.06 52.15
9 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 53.40 0.10.49 51.16
10 Lövdal Elin Femman 54.35 0.11.44 50.02
11 Roininen Essi HS 54.58 0.12.07 49.39
12 Kippilä My Orient 56.08 0.13.17 48.09
13 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 56.30 0.13.39 47.51
14 Åman Mathilda Botnia 57.50 0.14.59 46.15
15 Nurmi Eveliina RasKe 58.36 0.15.45 45.28
16 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 58.43 0.15.52 44.93
17 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 59.04 0.16.13 44.40
18 Pesegova Anastasia RUS 59.29 0.16.38 43.84
19 Rajala Milla LapVi 1.00.28 0.17.37 42.87
20 Malinen Anni TVV 1.05.21 0.22.30 39.43
21 Ivanova Evgenia RUS 1.08.01 0.25.10 37.66
22 Toivanen Hilla RaN 1.08.24 0.25.33 37.22
23 Ek Rebecca Minken 1.09.29 0.26.38 36.42
24 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 1.09.54 0.27.03 35.98
25 Kuusela Julia RasKu 1.14.10 0.31.19 33.71
26 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 1.19.49 0.36.58 31.13
27 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 1.21.22 0.38.31 30.35
28 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 1.23.10 0.40.19 29.50
29 Roulleaux Julie FRA 1.23.11 0.40.20 29.31
Ivanova Evgenia RUS EIL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Artemov Evgeny IkNV 55.39 0.00.00 72.64
2 Korppi Miika OH 56.40 0.01.01 70.89
3 Toivio Heikki Delta 58.18 0.02.39 68.47
4 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 58.39 0.03.00 67.63
5 Janlöv Matti SV 58.59 0.03.20 66.82
6 Kulikov Anatoly RUS 59.02 0.03.23 66.33
7 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 59.23 0.03.44 65.52
8 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 59.33 0.03.54 64.91
9 Paladiev Evgeniy RUS 59.34 0.03.55 64.47
10 Koltsov Sergey RUS 1.00.08 0.04.29 63.44
11 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 1.01.07 0.05.28 62.01
12 Laine Kalle KauKa 1.01.35 0.05.56 61.13
13 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.01.42 0.06.03 60.60
14 Nikkola Hannu RMH 1.03.28 0.07.49 58.52
15 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 1.03.46 0.08.07 57.84
16 Sihvola Eerik KS 1.03.54 0.08.15 57.33
17 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 1.06.11 0.10.32 54.97
18 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.06.20 0.10.41 54.46
19 Vimba Martins LAT 1.06.42 0.11.03 53.79
20 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.08.32 0.12.53 51.98
21 Karulis Valdis LAT 1.09.36 0.13.57 50.82
22 Perälä Mikko LapVi 1.16.19 0.20.40 46.01
23 Laakso Antti HS 1.23.52 0.28.13 41.57
24 Ala-Louvesniemi Jarkko VaaSu 1.31.16 0.35.37 37.92
25 Bessonov Andrey RUS 1.39.49 0.44.10 34.42
Kokkila Kalle EsSu EIL -
Pernu Kimmo EsSu EIL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iivari Antti RasKu 35.56 0.00.00 66.79
2 Tuomaala Juuso IkNV 41.13 0.05.17 57.69
3 Glasberg Tomas Malax 41.24 0.05.28 56.89
4 Hämäläinen Ville VaaSu 42.43 0.06.47 54.61
5 Simanov Alexandr RUS 43.40 0.07.44 52.90
6 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 43.55 0.07.59 52.09
7 Viitanen Esa TuS 45.00 0.09.04 50.34
8 Herttua Pekka LapVi 45.33 0.09.37 49.23
9 Sippola Juha LapVi 48.31 0.12.35 45.76
10 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 52.05 0.16.09 42.19
11 Koistinen Kai VaRa 53.37 0.17.41 40.57
12 Miterev Egor RUS 54.14 0.18.18 39.69
13 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 1.01.21 0.25.25 34.72
14 Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs 1.02.13 0.26.17 33.88
15 Haikonen Timo VaHa 1.02.25 0.26.29 33.41
16 Toivonen Arto TuS 1.18.21 0.42.25 26.33
17 Norkio Antti KanSu 1.28.19 0.52.23 23.10
Rantala Teemu LapVi EIL -
Huhtanen Pekka RasKu EIL -
Stulov Aleksand RUS EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Safonov Dmitry RUS 1.02.28 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Timo Rasti88 1.04.06 0.01.38
3 Koskinen Tommi TP 1.19.51 0.17.23

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Mikko KS 46.30 0.00.00
2 Blomqvist Sami KS 47.13 0.00.43
3 Wiklund Johan Falken 51.54 0.05.24
4 Salminen Juha-Pekka UlvUra 1.41.09 0.54.39
Silantyev Konstantin RUS EIL -
Koho Taneli RR EIL -
Holopainen Markus SuVe EIL -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 54.14 0.00.00 54.93
2 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 56.23 0.02.09 52.17
3 Länsiluoto Aapo RaJu 1.02.15 0.08.01 46.66
4 Rinta Toni KanSu 1.05.49 0.11.35 43.56
5 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 1.06.13 0.11.59 42.74
6 Parviainen Juha ViPa 1.09.17 0.15.03 40.31
7 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.13.25 0.19.11 37.53
8 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.14.02 0.19.48 36.72
9 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.15.27 0.21.13 35.53
10 Turpeinen Hannu TaNMKY 1.16.32 0.22.18 34.54
11 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.17.40 0.23.26 33.56
12 Innanen Sakari LaihLu 1.18.17 0.24.03 32.82
13 Koivula Petri LaihLu 1.18.35 0.24.21 32.22

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Marko VeVe 34.20 0.00.00 50.73
2 Malyshev Mikhail RUS 37.18 0.02.58 46.11
3 Salonen Kari HS 38.13 0.03.53 44.44
4 Maronen Mikke Lynx 41.55 0.07.35 39.99
5 Björklund Sebastian Falken 47.30 0.13.10 34.84
6 Konttila Janne Koovee 49.54 0.15.34 32.72
7 Kuusisto Tatu MSParma 50.27 0.16.07 31.94
8 Haikama Tapio HlT 51.19 0.16.59 30.97
9 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RaJu 52.52 0.18.32 29.65
10 Suominen Tomi Delta 55.40 0.21.20 27.77
11 Slotte Martin Kronan 57.32 0.23.12 26.49
12 Hamppu Aleksei HS 1.05.02 0.30.42 23.10
Puupponen Erno EsSu KES -
Karppinen Mikko Pohjant EIL -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Jukka RR 46.12 0.00.00 73.99
2 Tala Tuomas Delta 47.24 0.01.12 71.69
3 Moisio Petri SaPu 49.33 0.03.21 68.16
4 Virtanen Antti HlS 51.20 0.05.08 65.39
5 Pitkänen Marko JRV 52.15 0.06.03 63.85
6 Ojala Marko UlvUra 54.54 0.08.42 60.40
7 Siljander Juha VeVe 57.09 0.10.57 57.66
8 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 57.20 0.11.08 57.12
9 Kuusinen Petri HlS 57.48 0.11.36 56.30
10 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 59.44 0.13.32 54.14
11 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 1.01.09 0.14.57 52.55
12 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.02.11 0.15.59 51.34
13 Hankaniemi Tomi VePo 1.02.22 0.16.10 50.87
14 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 1.02.47 0.16.35 50.20
15 Rinta-Keturi Mika RaJu 1.03.16 0.17.04 49.49
16 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.04.07 0.17.55 48.52
17 Buytaert Frank BEL 1.04.55 0.18.43 47.60
18 Jokela Jukka NivU 1.05.35 0.19.23 46.81
19 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 1.06.13 0.20.01 46.05
20 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.06.49 0.20.37 45.33
21 Määttä Janne RasHy 1.07.43 0.21.31 44.42
22 Talvitie Jari PoRa 1.08.06 0.21.54 43.87
23 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 1.09.11 0.22.59 42.89
24 Porri Ossi EsAk 1.09.53 0.23.41 42.17
25 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 1.22.54 0.36.42 35.30
26 Aksenov Igor` RUS 1.42.07 0.55.55 28.45
Niinimäki Juha KyRa EIL -
Vainionpää Matti RasKu EIL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 37.03 0.00.00 48.80
2 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 39.21 0.02.18 45.58
3 Johansson Peter Brahe 39.57 0.02.54 44.54
4 Kauppila Timo Koovee 42.03 0.05.00 41.98
5 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 42.55 0.05.52 40.80
6 Kortylev Sergey RUS 44.35 0.07.32 38.95
7 Ericsson Mattias Lynx 45.23 0.08.20 37.95
8 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 47.40 0.10.37 35.83
9 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 47.50 0.10.47 35.41
10 Vestergård Kim Femman 48.07 0.11.04 34.90
11 Heikkilä Juha KortJV 49.09 0.12.06 33.88
12 Korja Oula Delta 49.12 0.12.09 33.55
13 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 49.21 0.12.18 33.16
14 Hänninen Marko RaPi 54.12 0.17.09 29.93
15 Maasalo Pekka KoS 57.43 0.20.40 27.86
16 Hansen Joakim Botnia 58.44 0.21.41 27.14
17 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 1.01.28 0.24.25 25.70
18 Lindgren Ringo KauWi 1.06.27 0.29.24 23.56
19 Vestergård Anders Femman 1.17.18 0.40.15 20.06
Juppo Juhana HS HYL -

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenbacka Ulf VaaSu 48.22 0.00.00 26.40
2 Haaranen Esa IlU 53.22 0.05.00 23.48
3 Lilja Juha S-JKL 54.09 0.05.47 22.70
4 Mäkinen Juha RasKa 55.53 0.07.31 21.56
5 Kinnunen Timo ORa 1.08.46 0.20.24 17.18
6 Molin Mika RaHa 1.10.36 0.22.14 16.39
7 Tusa Tuukka Raus 1.11.15 0.22.53 15.90
8 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 1.16.57 0.28.35 14.42
9 Galaktionov Alexander RUS 1.34.59 0.46.37 11.43

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 48.29 0.00.00 63.42
2 Tyynelä Kari VetU 49.47 0.01.18 61.46
3 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 53.29 0.05.00 56.92
4 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 53.42 0.05.13 56.40
5 Holmback Johan Malax 55.20 0.06.51 54.46
6 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 55.25 0.06.56 54.10
7 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 56.28 0.07.59 52.82
8 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 1.00.15 0.11.46 49.25
9 Jalonen Eero HlS 1.00.49 0.12.20 48.54
10 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 1.01.52 0.13.23 47.47
11 Annala Tapio HS 1.03.05 0.14.36 46.31
12 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.03.45 0.15.16 45.58
13 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.04.06 0.15.37 45.09
14 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.04.07 0.15.38 44.84
15 Hästö Roland Botnia 1.04.21 0.15.52 44.44
16 Isokallio Pasi RaN 1.05.34 0.17.05 43.38
17 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 1.05.57 0.17.28 42.90
18 Pelkonen Heikki PäijRa 1.06.35 0.18.06 42.26
19 Pyymäki Aku KS 1.07.01 0.18.32 41.75
20 Forsman Kimmo VaaSu 1.08.51 0.20.22 40.42
21 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.09.01 0.20.32 40.10
22 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 1.10.29 0.22.00 39.05
23 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.12.20 0.23.51 37.83
24 Kattelus Matti LapVi 1.13.03 0.24.34 37.25
25 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.13.39 0.25.10 36.74
26 Pyhtilä Veli OH 1.14.13 0.25.44 36.25
27 Renolen Agnar NOR 1.15.49 0.27.20 35.29
28 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.17.21 0.28.52 34.39
29 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.18.15 0.29.46 33.79
30 Roulleaux Alain FRA 1.25.52 0.37.23 30.62
31 Lazarev Igor RUS 1.31.32 0.43.03 28.55
Kemppainen Vesa Iisu EIL -
Brynhildsen Bernt NOR EIL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höstman Stefan Malax 29.19 0.00.00 53.46
2 Hauhia Teemu RasKu 30.34 0.01.15 51.02
3 Rahkola Mika OH 32.30 0.03.11 47.74
4 Sillanpää Kari 32.47 0.03.28 47.09
5 Koskela Heikki RaJu 34.21 0.05.02 44.71
6 Hakala Eero Femman 34.30 0.05.11 44.29
7 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 35.55 0.06.36 42.33
8 Niemi Ismo PoRa 36.09 0.06.50 41.84
9 Rumiantcev Yuriy RUS 36.10 0.06.51 41.60
10 Launonen Jarmo KeU 36.24 0.07.05 41.12
11 Jalava Kari VaRa 36.44 0.07.25 40.53
12 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 36.56 0.07.37 40.10
13 Tuomisto Hannu RaJu 37.52 0.08.33 38.91
14 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 37.55 0.08.36 38.65
15 Kuzmin Andrey RUS 38.05 0.08.46 38.27
16 Kirichenko Igor RUS 38.56 0.09.37 37.24
17 Dobritskiy Alexander RUS 39.11 0.09.52 36.80
18 Simson Neil AUS 39.44 0.10.25 36.09
19 Murtola Mika Keihäs 47.04 0.17.45 30.30
20 Rehn Pekka Lynx 47.24 0.18.05 29.92
21 Holm Mikael Minken 48.03 0.18.44 29.36
22 Berezin Igor RUS 48.43 0.19.24 28.79
23 Rahn Michael SUI 48.54 0.19.35 28.52
24 Kosunen Ari SKVuoksi 51.18 0.21.59 27.04
25 Melin Martin Falken 51.31 0.22.12 26.77
26 Borisov Andrey RUS 53.29 0.24.10 25.64
27 Razmetov Andrey RUS 53.37 0.24.18 25.43
28 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 1.02.11 0.32.52 21.80
29 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 1.02.32 0.33.13 21.55
30 Hellsten Jyrki SalVil 1.02.37 0.33.18 21.40
31 Syväterä Sami RiSu 1.17.14 0.47.55 17.25
Shelekhin Anatoly RUS EIL -

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pahkin Leo PorvU 47.39 0.00.00 23.55
2 Saramäki Vesa SuoVa 50.36 0.02.57 21.52
3 Schroderus Jari Pohjant 51.24 0.03.45 20.53
4 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 54.28 0.06.49 18.75
5 Määttä Jari OH 55.32 0.07.53 17.79
6 Harju Jari Eräp 1.06.31 0.18.52 14.34

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero EE 45.19 0.00.00 62.53
2 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 45.38 0.00.19 61.86
3 Anjala Ari TP 46.07 0.00.48 60.97
4 Södergrann Sune SWE 47.29 0.02.10 58.99
5 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 49.10 0.03.51 56.75
6 Partanen Pekka KR 49.23 0.04.04 56.28
7 Mehto Harri VaajTe 50.08 0.04.49 55.22
8 Hakala Heikki KortJV 51.04 0.05.45 54.00
9 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 51.24 0.06.05 53.43
10 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 52.11 0.06.52 52.42
11 Pikkumäki Jouni RasKu 54.59 0.09.40 49.55
12 Mäki-Kamppi Kari RasKu 56.02 0.10.43 48.43
13 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 56.09 0.10.50 48.14
14 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 56.12 0.10.53 47.90
15 Toppari Reijo KauWi 57.09 0.11.50 46.91
16 Patana Pekka LaihLu 58.50 0.13.31 45.39
17 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 1.00.06 0.14.47 44.25
18 Mäkelä Ismo AlajA 1.00.09 0.14.50 44.03
19 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.00.26 0.15.07 43.64
20 Pajunen Jukka Navi 1.00.29 0.15.10 43.43
21 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 1.00.37 0.15.18 43.15
22 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 1.00.56 0.15.37 42.75
23 Sedov Sergey RUS 1.01.18 0.15.59 42.32
24 Safin Almir RUS 1.01.20 0.16.01 42.11
25 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 1.01.25 0.16.06 41.88
26 Rantala Timo KPV 1.02.34 0.17.15 40.94
27 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti RasHy 1.04.08 0.18.49 39.77
28 Eronen Juha KaRa 1.06.24 0.21.05 38.24
29 Volotinen Jouni IlU 1.08.22 0.23.03 36.98
30 Sokka Ari RaJu 1.09.09 0.23.50 36.41
31 Mahou Luis ESP 1.11.33 0.26.14 35.03
32 Eilola Juhani RasKu 1.12.02 0.26.43 34.65
33 Kazus Stanislav RUS 1.16.02 0.30.43 32.68
34 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.19.44 0.34.25 31.03
35 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.22.43 0.37.24 29.78
36 Barabash Victor RUS 1.55.21 1.10.02 21.26
37 Zubov Vladimir RUS 2.19.35 1.34.16 17.49
Ruutala Jyrki IisVi HYL -
Berezyuk Yury RUS HYL -
Viinikainen Mikko EsSu KES -
Hautala Eero KortJV EIL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 34.44 0.00.00 43.98
2 Lusa Hannu RaJu 34.54 0.00.10 43.44
3 Stubb Stefan Falken 35.55 0.01.11 41.89
4 Paganus Ari AngA 38.16 0.03.32 39.02
5 Nikodemus Pentti LapVe 39.28 0.04.44 37.54
6 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 42.04 0.07.20 34.95
7 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 42.41 0.07.57 34.18
8 Piispanen Reima SalRe 42.48 0.08.04 33.81
9 Vinogradov Dmitry RUS 43.48 0.09.04 32.78
10 Bondarev Sergey RUS 45.24 0.10.40 31.37
11 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 46.21 0.11.37 30.48
12 Melender Jyrki RaJu 46.51 0.12.07 29.91
13 Salonen Timo VaHa 47.34 0.12.50 29.22
14 Mitenkov Andrej RUS 48.53 0.14.09 28.20
15 Gureev Maxim RUS 50.36 0.15.52 27.02
16 Rajamäki Jari Kristina 52.48 0.18.04 25.67
17 Senttula Asko S-JKL 54.46 0.20.02 24.54
18 Lindqvist Petri KS 54.54 0.20.10 24.27
19 Elfimov Boris RUS 56.38 0.21.54 23.33
20 Kuukka Esa TP 58.31 0.23.47 22.38
21 Nygård Kenneth Solf 1.30.09 0.55.25 14.40

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nygård Peter Femman 42.56 0.00.00 35.35
2 Palomäki Eero Femman 45.54 0.02.58 32.57
3 Egorov Sergey RUS 53.22 0.10.26 27.58
4 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 55.30 0.12.34 26.11
5 Ervasti Hannu KEV 58.01 0.15.05 24.59
6 Rämänen Ari IlU 1.01.08 0.18.12 22.96
7 Käki Juha KS 1.01.30 0.18.34 22.46
8 Lammi Timo RaTU 1.03.45 0.20.49 21.31
9 Laatunen Jouko ViPa 1.04.32 0.21.36 20.69
10 Åkerman Jari RasKe 1.09.17 0.26.21 18.95
11 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 1.10.38 0.27.42 18.26

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 46.11 0.00.00 63.45
2 Karamo Jouko HS 47.35 0.01.24 61.32
3 Niemi Arto RR 48.59 0.02.48 59.31
4 Hautala Matti ONMKY 49.20 0.03.09 58.63
5 Kurkela Reino OH 50.22 0.04.11 57.18
6 Pensas Esko LaihLu 50.39 0.04.28 56.61
7 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 50.48 0.04.37 56.20
8 Hongell Jouni KoS 50.58 0.04.47 55.77
9 Tahkola Tapio KEV 51.23 0.05.12 55.07
10 Malinen Jouko HS 52.33 0.06.22 53.61
11 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 54.31 0.08.20 51.44
12 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 55.00 0.08.49 50.76
13 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 55.27 0.09.16 50.13
14 Aherto Jorma LS-37 55.56 0.09.45 49.47
15 Jokinen Matti TuVi 56.13 0.10.02 48.99
16 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 56.35 0.10.24 48.46
17 Korppi Heikki OH 57.24 0.11.13 47.55
18 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 58.15 0.12.04 46.64
19 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 59.18 0.13.07 45.60
20 Udd Esko LänRa 1.01.33 0.15.22 43.73
21 Hautala Arto VaaSu 1.02.09 0.15.58 43.11
22 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 1.03.07 0.16.56 42.25
23 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 1.04.31 0.18.20 41.13
24 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 1.04.46 0.18.35 40.78
25 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.04.50 0.18.39 40.55
26 Hattar Allan Falken 1.06.25 0.20.14 39.39
27 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 1.06.31 0.20.20 39.14
28 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.07.10 0.20.59 38.58
29 Kovalenko Nikolay RUS 1.08.08 0.21.57 37.85
30 Ronkainen Timo KEV 1.08.20 0.22.09 37.55
31 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.10.00 0.23.49 36.48
32 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.14.44 0.28.33 34.00
33 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.22.40 0.36.29 30.58
34 Saleva Mikko TVV 1.26.44 0.40.33 29.01
35 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.41.37 0.55.26 24.63
Kronholm Peter Brahe EIL -
Rinne Matti Kristina EIL -
Maslov Alexey RUS HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantoja Juha RasKu 35.05 0.00.00 45.14
2 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 37.20 0.02.15 42.12
3 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 37.45 0.02.40 41.36
4 Huhtanen Esa RaJu 39.32 0.04.27 39.20
5 Lusa Tuomo TP 39.49 0.04.44 38.64
6 Herttua Martti LapVi 40.23 0.05.18 37.82
7 Paaso Jouko PeRa 42.40 0.07.35 35.53
8 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 48.10 0.13.05 31.24
9 Murskij Sergey RUS 51.52 0.16.47 28.79
10 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 52.04 0.16.59 28.46
11 Stulov Sergey RUS 52.31 0.17.26 28.00
12 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 54.12 0.19.07 26.93
13 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 54.19 0.19.14 26.66
14 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS 55.14 0.20.09 26.01
15 Losev Andrey RUS 56.34 0.21.29 25.20
16 Kronberg Håkan Femman 57.25 0.22.20 24.63
17 Alanen Martti RasKu 1.01.36 0.26.31 22.77
18 Semenchyko Yury RUS 1.05.13 0.30.08 21.34
19 Nyman Leif Femman 1.05.38 0.30.33 21.03
20 Pallaspuro Simo KoS 1.06.13 0.31.08 20.67
21 Kato Shoji JPN 1.07.06 0.32.01 20.23
22 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.16.24 0.41.19 17.62
Rylov Viktor RUS EIL -

Sarja H55B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 45.07 0.00.00 31.54
2 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 50.57 0.05.50 27.55
3 Valkama Hannu HSU 53.05 0.07.58 26.08
4 Heikkilä Markku VaRa 57.16 0.12.09 23.83
5 Syrjälä Tapio LaihLu 1.01.17 0.16.10 21.96
6 Währn Hannu KyS 1.08.48 0.23.41 19.28
7 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 1.09.39 0.24.32 18.76
8 Istolahti Asko YKV 1.18.48 0.33.41 16.34
9 Borg Philip Pihkan 1.25.10 0.40.03 14.89
10 Kattilakoski Simo KoS 1.32.37 0.47.30 13.48
11 Virkkunen Eero KEV 1.43.07 0.58.00 11.92
Laininen Heikki SiiRa HYL -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 45.34 0.00.00 58.10
2 Björklund Håkan Falken 45.55 0.00.21 57.48
3 Hartvik Seppo Malax 50.07 0.04.33 52.51
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 50.23 0.04.49 52.07
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 50.31 0.04.57 51.77
6 Nynäs Henning Brahe 51.09 0.05.35 50.97
7 Hillo Heikki VaHa 51.44 0.06.10 50.24
8 Siuko Hannu SuSe 52.40 0.07.06 49.19
9 Kartaslammi Seppo VeVe 53.39 0.08.05 48.14
10 Matikainen Veikko KS 53.55 0.08.21 47.75
11 Nieminen Pertti RR 54.16 0.08.42 47.30
12 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 55.38 0.10.04 45.99
13 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 55.52 0.10.18 45.65
14 Turunen Erkki SuSe 56.05 0.10.31 45.33
15 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 57.02 0.11.28 44.43
16 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 58.40 0.13.06 43.06
17 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 58.53 0.13.19 42.76
18 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 58.55 0.13.21 42.60
19 Niemelä Pentti LaihLu 59.21 0.13.47 42.15
20 Immanen Pertti OrPo 59.24 0.13.50 41.98
21 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 1.01.13 0.15.39 40.60
22 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 1.01.33 0.15.59 40.25
23 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.02.25 0.16.51 39.56
24 Rauma Håkan Botnia 1.02.40 0.17.06 39.27
25 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.03.39 0.18.05 38.54
26 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.04.09 0.18.35 38.11
27 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 1.06.22 0.20.48 36.72
28 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.06.38 0.21.04 36.45
29 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.08.12 0.22.38 35.49
29 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.08.12 0.22.38 35.49
31 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 1.08.55 0.23.21 34.89
32 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.09.12 0.23.38 34.63
33 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 1.09.45 0.24.11 34.24
34 Orlov Alexander RUS 1.10.29 0.24.55 33.77
35 Laukka Ville Raus 1.10.54 0.25.20 33.46
36 Glaisher Mark GBR 1.11.36 0.26.02 33.02
37 Krysanov Anatoly RUS 1.12.20 0.26.46 32.57
38 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.12.28 0.26.54 32.40
39 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.14.51 0.29.17 31.26
40 Zhukovskiy Alexander RUS 1.16.39 0.31.05 30.42
41 Kasatkin Nikolay RUS 1.17.42 0.32.08 29.90
42 Mykkänen Martti SiiRa 1.19.03 0.33.29 29.29
42 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 1.19.03 0.33.29 29.29
44 Kläy Ernst SUI 1.19.46 0.34.12 28.82
45 Laine Jaakko HS 1.20.33 0.34.59 28.44
46 Harald Hilding Falken 1.24.06 0.38.32 27.14
47 Rasi Teppo RasKu 1.25.26 0.39.52 26.63
48 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 1.28.32 0.42.58 25.60
49 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 1.39.42 0.54.08 22.65
50 Heikelä Pekka MSParma 2.00.34 1.15.00 18.67
Sinnelä Reino SuSi EIL -
Sillanpää Lasse PR EIL -
Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu EIL -
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS EIL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Slotte Harald Botnia 34.02 0.00.00 36.77
2 Peltonen Heikki KS 38.58 0.04.56 31.77
3 Välisaari Jorma AlajA 45.09 0.11.07 27.12
4 Hautala Olavi RaJu 45.56 0.11.54 26.37
5 Ritola Markus LaihLu 46.05 0.12.03 25.99
6 Tauriainen Jouko KEV 46.48 0.12.46 25.31
7 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 47.48 0.13.46 24.50
8 Slotte Erik Kronan 48.10 0.14.08 24.03
9 Pajula Keijo LapVi 48.51 0.14.49 23.42
10 Kaarnijärvi Veikko JRV 49.18 0.15.16 22.94
11 Harju Jorma KortJV 51.02 0.17.00 21.90
12 Antikainen Raimo VetU 51.29 0.17.27 21.44
13 Terävä Seppo XYZ 52.09 0.18.07 20.91
14 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 52.22 0.18.20 20.57
15 Pajula Ilkka LapVi 53.56 0.19.54 19.72

Sarja H60B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Markku VeVe 39.25 0.00.00 19.80
2 Kurppa Pauli SalVie 43.25 0.04.00 17.71
3 Peltonen Aarne SalRe 46.13 0.06.48 16.38
4 Salminen Pekka UlvUra 46.49 0.07.24 15.92
5 Pitkänen Seppo Keihäs 51.53 0.12.28 14.14
6 Sihvola Eero Kajo 52.43 0.13.18 13.69
7 Hannula Jorma HaukivKi 55.23 0.15.58 12.82
8 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 56.29 0.17.04 12.37
9 Öhman Christer Malax 1.03.37 0.24.12 10.80
10 Kela Pentti KaSu 1.05.42 0.26.17 10.28
11 Sirkka Sauli OH 1.13.45 0.34.20 9.00

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jukkola Seppo RasKa 43.21 0.00.00 48.47
2 Moisio Kalevi TuS 44.03 0.00.42 47.56
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 44.03 0.00.42 47.56
4 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 46.34 0.03.13 44.72
5 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 46.47 0.03.26 44.38
6 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 46.53 0.03.32 44.15
7 Hellström Roy PR 47.32 0.04.11 43.41
8 Haldin Torvald Femman 48.08 0.04.47 42.74
9 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 48.52 0.05.31 41.97
10 Moosberger Max SUI 48.54 0.05.33 41.81
11 Oja Jorma HimU 49.29 0.06.08 41.19
12 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 49.55 0.06.34 40.71
13 Pajala Tauno EsSu 50.39 0.07.18 39.99
14 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 51.02 0.07.41 39.57
15 Pensas Mauri Malax 51.03 0.07.42 39.43
16 Helminen Pentti JRV 51.15 0.07.54 39.16
17 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 51.18 0.07.57 38.99
18 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 51.26 0.08.05 38.77
19 Verha Koitto VaRa 51.27 0.08.06 38.64
20 Taipalus Esko RasKe 51.30 0.08.09 38.48
21 Havia Pertti MaMa 51.33 0.08.12 38.32
22 Jarva Risto OrPo 51.37 0.08.16 38.14
23 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 52.17 0.08.56 37.54
24 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 52.28 0.09.07 37.29
25 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 52.34 0.09.13 37.10
26 Elonen Matti RaLu 52.36 0.09.15 36.95
27 Pått Frans Minken 53.00 0.09.39 36.55
28 Laine Eero Delta 53.14 0.09.53 36.28
29 Halkosaari Severi HimU 53.21 0.10.00 36.08
30 Kätkä Vesa Reima 53.45 0.10.24 35.69
31 Heino Seppo RasKa 55.40 0.12.19 34.35
32 Euren Pertti RasKa 55.47 0.12.26 34.17
33 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 56.58 0.13.37 33.34
34 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 58.31 0.15.10 32.35
35 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 58.46 0.15.25 32.11
36 Lassila Eero TuuSe 1.00.17 0.16.56 31.20
37 Koistinen Leo VaRa 1.00.35 0.17.14 30.94
38 Aho Olavi HS 1.02.21 0.19.00 29.96
39 Länsiluoto Eero EsSu 1.03.48 0.20.27 29.18
40 Tikkanen Jouko RaVa 1.04.31 0.21.10 28.76
41 Haase Hannu OH 1.05.40 0.22.19 28.16
42 Valta Matti JRV 1.06.31 0.23.10 27.70
43 Korneev Valeriy RUS 1.08.47 0.25.26 26.70
44 Torrkulla Roy Minken 1.08.48 0.25.27 26.60
45 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 1.15.28 0.32.07 24.17
46 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.15.55 0.32.34 23.94
47 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.17.03 0.33.42 23.51
48 Ivanov Vladimir RUS 1.17.48 0.34.27 23.20
49 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.19.05 0.35.44 22.74
Hakala Pekka KS HYL -
Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman HYL -
Pajukoski Teuvo RaJu EIL -
Lågland Henry VaaSu EIL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarela Seppo KemU 32.26 0.00.00 37.71
2 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisi 32.57 0.00.31 36.95
3 Turunen Kauko LS-37 33.34 0.01.08 36.10
4 Karvinen Antero OH 34.21 0.01.55 35.11
5 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 34.50 0.02.24 34.45
6 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 34.55 0.02.29 34.21
7 Partanen Paavo HyRa 35.30 0.03.04 33.48
8 Salonen Pertti HauSi 35.50 0.03.24 33.01
9 Mikkola Pentti RasKa 37.33 0.05.07 31.35
10 Kujala Seppo PoRa 37.43 0.05.17 31.06
11 Yli-Teevahainen Olavi KauKa 38.18 0.05.52 30.44
12 Viitala Jorma RaJu 38.23 0.05.57 30.22
13 Varjonen Antero RR 38.48 0.06.22 29.75
14 Korvakangas Reino VaaSu 40.06 0.07.40 28.64
15 Lång Eero KaSu 41.24 0.08.58 27.60
16 Lahtinen Reijo ORa 41.35 0.09.09 27.35
17 Ojanaho Toivo KemU 42.09 0.09.43 26.84
18 Jylhä Keijo JRV 42.22 0.09.56 26.57
19 Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi 42.26 0.10.00 26.39
20 Rauhala Heikki PIF 42.41 0.10.15 26.10
21 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 42.44 0.10.18 25.94
22 Ratia Paavo KemKi 43.10 0.10.44 25.55
23 Saarinen Jouni SalVie 43.36 0.11.10 25.16
24 Seppänen Jorma RasKa 45.24 0.12.58 24.04
25 Nupponen Esko RaKaS 47.12 0.14.46 23.00
26 Mäki Pentti RasKa 47.34 0.15.08 22.70
27 Mäkivaara Mikko RasKa 47.37 0.15.11 22.56
28 Räisänen Jouko HTH 48.43 0.16.17 21.93
29 Marjanen Tapani HinnYr 50.03 0.17.37 21.23
30 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 54.52 0.22.26 19.26
31 Väkeväinen Martti HyRa 59.29 0.27.03 17.67
32 Karri Kari JäPa 1.05.30 0.33.04 15.96
33 Schetchikov Vladimir RUS 1.15.36 0.43.10 13.75
Laurinen Antti KeU EIL -
Ilkka Jarmo RaJu EIL -
Saaristo Pertti LamSä EIL -

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 37.14 0.00.00 45.98
2 Jokinen Tauno SuosmSa 38.39 0.01.25 44.08
3 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 39.31 0.02.17 42.91
4 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 40.24 0.03.10 41.76
5 Luoma Antti KortJV 40.57 0.03.43 41.00
6 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 41.57 0.04.43 39.83
7 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 42.02 0.04.48 39.55
8 Setälä Toivo JäPa 42.29 0.05.15 38.94
9 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 42.46 0.05.32 38.48
10 Karnaattu Mauri KS 43.34 0.06.20 37.59
11 Haanpää Pentti RasKu 44.27 0.07.13 36.65
12 Vapanen Jukka RasKa 45.24 0.08.10 35.70
13 Salo Jaakko SaPu 45.42 0.08.28 35.29
14 Jokela Vesa NivU 47.02 0.09.48 34.11
15 Fränti Eero KoS 47.50 0.10.36 33.37
16 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 47.55 0.10.41 33.14
17 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 50.02 0.12.48 31.57
18 Ekström Marcus KauWi 51.01 0.13.47 30.80
19 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 52.37 0.15.23 29.71
20 Latvala Matti RaJu 52.58 0.15.44 29.35
21 Mäki-Lohiluoma Tuomo RasKu 53.05 0.15.51 29.13
22 Kopra Valto OrPo 53.30 0.16.16 28.75
23 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 53.41 0.16.27 28.50
24 Lassila Erkki HlS 53.49 0.16.35 28.27
25 Niittymäki Risto HlT 56.08 0.18.54 26.96
26 Vagin Valentin RUS 56.42 0.19.28 26.54
27 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 58.02 0.20.48 25.79
28 Alfthan von Christian OK77 58.32 0.21.18 25.43
29 Kiun Valeriy RUS 1.00.13 0.22.59 24.58
30 Eklund Lars RasKu 1.00.56 0.23.42 24.16
31 Siitonen Voitto OH 1.08.54 0.31.40 21.24
32 Chernov Yuri RUS 1.12.03 0.34.49 20.20
Kumara Pentti SievSi EIL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leino Reijo HiKi 31.01 0.00.00 38.16
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 31.52 0.00.51 36.86
3 Rantanen Erkki HlS 33.02 0.02.01 35.29
4 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 35.13 0.04.12 32.85
5 Sulander Heikki KangKi 35.18 0.04.17 32.52
6 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 35.42 0.04.41 31.91
7 Maronen Arto AlatPi 36.36 0.05.35 30.88
8 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 37.11 0.06.10 30.16
9 Lindeman Osmo HS 38.04 0.07.03 29.22
10 Leino Olavi Delta 38.51 0.07.50 28.41
11 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 39.12 0.08.11 27.93
12 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 40.49 0.09.48 26.60
13 Rantala Eino SaPu 41.03 0.10.02 26.23
14 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 45.08 0.14.07 23.66
15 Kvist Samuel Femman 47.13 0.16.12 22.43
16 Öhman Henrik Malax 50.34 0.19.33 20.77
17 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 51.04 0.20.03 20.39
18 Berger Ernst SUI 52.59 0.21.58 19.49
19 Kemppainen Eero HS 54.33 0.23.32 18.77
20 Ollikainen Eero HS 58.33 0.27.32 17.33
21 Koivuniemi Lassi LS-37 1.02.49 0.31.48 16.01
Saarinen Ossi A Mesik EIL -
Backman Tauno RaVa EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sabel Per-Erik Femman 31.26 0.00.00 43.20
2 Houni Mikko EE 34.11 0.02.45 39.51
3 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 34.12 0.02.46 39.28
4 Leino Aulis RaKaS 34.57 0.03.31 38.23
5 Patana Tapio VetU 35.09 0.03.43 37.81
6 Hjerpe Lars Femman 35.29 0.04.03 37.25
7 Jokinen Eino HyRa 36.23 0.04.57 36.12
8 Moisio Paavo SaPu 36.34 0.05.08 35.74
9 Pihlaja Reijo RaJu 36.36 0.05.10 35.51
10 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 38.35 0.07.09 33.50
11 Kangas Esko RaJu 38.39 0.07.13 33.25
12 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 39.35 0.08.09 32.29
13 Salminen Pertti HlS 39.59 0.08.33 31.78
14 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu 40.18 0.08.52 31.35
15 Ranta Esko LS-37 40.39 0.09.13 30.90
16 Holmlund Elof Malax 42.38 0.11.12 29.29
17 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 44.28 0.13.02 27.92
18 Helariutta Eero RasKa 45.46 0.14.20 26.97
19 Syrjänen Jukka KyS 46.07 0.14.41 26.61
20 Nisula Alpo Eräp 46.11 0.14.45 26.41
21 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 48.57 0.17.31 24.77
22 Ijas Johannes KeU 51.02 0.19.36 23.62
23 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 52.54 0.21.28 22.65
24 Brax Asko TP 55.36 0.24.10 21.41
25 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 58.28 0.27.02 20.24
26 Mattila Pertti RasKa 1.12.55 0.41.29 16.13
Ruokonen Keijo HS EIL -
Siivonen Jukka RasKa EIL -
Kakkola Eero JoKu EIL -
Saukkonen Reijo KemKi HYL -
Ruusunen Simo EE HYL -
Lavikainen Mauno LipTa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 33.41 0.00.00 37.15
2 Mård Leo Kristina 37.35 0.03.54 32.79
3 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 38.23 0.04.42 31.62
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 41.10 0.07.29 29.03
5 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 43.04 0.09.23 27.31
6 Issakainen Paavo SaSu 47.11 0.13.30 24.53
7 Lätti Erkki LHR 47.27 0.13.46 24.00
8 Koivunen Matti RaJu 55.10 0.21.29 20.30
9 Renolen Egil NOR 1.09.52 0.36.11 15.76
Backman Arne Falken EIL -
Ojajärvi Kalevi KuortKu EIL -
Koivunen Rauno RaJu HYL -
Alasuvanto Eero VaaSu HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu 47.20 0.00.00 24.54
2 Varamäki Veikko RaJu 49.14 0.01.54 21.82
3 Takalampi Erkki KuortKu 1.01.45 0.14.25 15.99

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mahou Alvaro ESP 1.49.27 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kähkönen Erno HS 52.07 0.00.00 26.40
2 Galkin Alexey RUS 54.22 0.02.15 24.67
3 Makarov Andrey RUS 55.51 0.03.44 23.40
4 Kemppi Antti KangSK 1.29.11 0.37.04 14.27
5 Lunkin Sergey RUS 1.41.29 0.49.22 12.20
6 Kolomijchuk Maksim RUS 1.45.11 0.53.04 11.45
7 Kurdymov Sergey RUS 2.01.01 1.08.54 9.66
Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi EIL -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Krasilnikov Sergey RUS 38.18 0.00.00 37.89
2 Rodnov Nikita RUS 41.44 0.03.26 34.50
3 Adeev Sergey RUS 43.56 0.05.38 32.51
4 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 44.20 0.06.02 31.96
5 Rudenko Dmitry RUS 48.08 0.09.50 29.20
6 Rööm Rimmo EST 52.26 0.14.08 26.58
7 Mitrokhin Pavel RUS 53.04 0.14.46 26.05
8 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 56.08 0.17.50 24.42
9 Stepanov Sergey RUS 59.12 0.20.54 22.96
10 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 59.23 0.21.05 22.70
11 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 1.00.15 0.21.57 22.18
12 Hyvönen Arvi OH 1.01.10 0.22.52 21.66
13 Saarela Joni KemU 1.03.12 0.24.54 20.79
14 Vaittinen Simo SomEsa 1.03.51 0.25.33 20.39
15 Vähä-Savo Lauri UlvUra 1.05.45 0.27.27 19.63
16 Snickars Jesper NOK 1.06.30 0.28.12 19.24
17 Simola Paavo LHR 1.10.51 0.32.33 17.89
18 Aikio Elmeri KEV 1.15.41 0.37.23 16.60
19 Bolotov Artemiy RUS 1.20.30 0.42.12 15.46
20 Laitinen Pyry Koovee 1.46.54 1.08.36 11.54
Jalonen Olli HlS EIL -
Tarkkanen Miika UlvUra EIL -
Hietaharju Aku RaJu EIL -

Sarja H15-18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tsapin Evgeny RUS 25.53 0.00.00 23.10
2 Parjanen Joona MSParma 27.25 0.01.32 21.40
3 Ryzhev Dmitrii RUS 31.00 0.05.07 18.56
4 Volotinen Waltteri IlU 33.26 0.07.33 16.88
5 Holopainen Patrik SuVe 36.10 0.10.17 15.29
6 Melender Kalle RaJu 37.28 0.11.35 14.46
7 Pelkonen Leevi PäijRa 38.35 0.12.42 13.75
8 Melender Ville RaJu 40.38 0.14.45 12.78
9 Logachev Ilya RUS 53.45 0.27.52 9.46

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Puranen Konsta Koovee 24.23 0.00.00
2 Rintala Niku TeuRi 24.41 0.00.18
3 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 25.46 0.01.23
4 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 25.48 0.01.25
5 Stubb Hannes Falken 26.04 0.01.41
6 Lapila Eero MSParma 27.26 0.03.03
7 Hakuli Tommi KeU 28.31 0.04.08
8 Shlapakov Alexander RUS 30.17 0.05.54
9 Kommio Niko HlS 31.53 0.07.30
10 Hansén Linus Botnia 32.34 0.08.11
11 Pitkänen Konsta TP 32.59 0.08.36
12 Juvakka Väinö LappRi 33.37 0.09.14
13 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 33.59 0.09.36
14 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 34.13 0.09.50
15 Korja Aatu Delta 35.56 0.11.33
16 Tiljander Ville HyRa 35.58 0.11.35
17 Filippov Nikolay RUS 36.22 0.11.59
18 Kaitola Lauri RasKe 39.14 0.14.51
19 Varjus Roope UlvUra 39.15 0.14.52
20 Jokikokko Oskari PudU 40.11 0.15.48
21 Hauhia Ilari RaJu 40.56 0.16.33
22 Fomin Dmitri RUS 42.01 0.17.38
23 Kislukhin Alexandr RUS 42.15 0.17.52
24 Saarela Antti KemU 42.29 0.18.06
25 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 44.25 0.20.02
26 Tuominen Juho KanSu 45.33 0.21.10
27 Sundqvist Benjamin Minken 46.23 0.22.00
28 Mäkelä Joni AlajA 47.53 0.23.30
29 Morozov Dmitrii RUS 49.22 0.24.59
30 Kaitola Iiro RasKe 50.14 0.25.51
31 Grahn Eskil NOK 53.25 0.29.02
32 Aleksandrov Gurii RUS 53.48 0.29.25
33 Kislukhin Ilya RUS 59.12 0.34.49
Botov Daniil RUS EIL -
Lohikoski Roope RasKa EIL -
Bazarenko Alexander RUS EIL -
Smirnov Mikhail RUS HYL -
Varapaikka Vara RasHy EIL -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ilin Pavel RUS 13.51 0.00.00
2 Soukka Dmitriy RUS 14.24 0.00.33
3 Buytaert Sverre BEL 15.12 0.01.21
4 Niinimäki Kimmo LaihLu 15.59 0.02.08
5 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 16.07 0.02.16
6 Knip Alexander Femman 16.58 0.03.07
7 Mudrenov Dmitriy RUS 21.08 0.07.17
8 Blinov Ivan RUS 27.08 0.13.17
9 Semenets Vladislav RUS 27.12 0.13.21
10 Niilola Sami KS 30.41 0.16.50
11 Kemppainen Mikko PR 32.50 0.18.59
12 Kinnunen Henri ORa 37.11 0.23.20
Mikhailov Valery RUS EIL -
Mozganov Vasiliy RUS EIL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Niilo OH 21.12 0.00.00
2 Niemi Topias HS 22.18 0.01.06
3 Määttä Konsta OH 23.18 0.02.06
4 Piironen Konsta MSParma 23.23 0.02.11
5 Rehn Ville Lynx 23.39 0.02.27
6 Pasi Antti KyS 24.17 0.03.05
7 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 25.24 0.04.12
8 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 25.34 0.04.22
9 Konttila Eemi Koovee 27.08 0.05.56
10 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 27.55 0.06.43
11 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 28.17 0.07.05
12 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 29.04 0.07.52
13 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 29.39 0.08.27
14 Saranpää Topias RaJu 30.10 0.08.58
15 Aurén Axel Botnia 31.55 0.10.43
16 Lebedev Denis RUS 32.25 0.11.13
17 Vartanjan Dmitrij RUS 33.11 0.11.59
18 Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille VePo 33.42 0.12.30
19 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 33.52 0.12.40
20 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 34.19 0.13.07
21 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 35.53 0.14.41
22 Vilpakka Jaakko LapVi 36.09 0.14.57
22 Linin Maxim RUS 36.09 0.14.57
24 Prozorov Andrey RUS 37.36 0.16.24
25 Malov Alexey RUS 38.20 0.17.08
26 Ala-Honkola Olli VaaSu 38.42 0.17.30
27 Helenelund Hugo NOK 40.05 0.18.53
28 Kontola Matte LapVi 43.58 0.22.46
29 Zaharkov Alexandr RUS 59.21 0.38.09
30 Botygin Daniil RUS 1.15.46 0.54.34
31 Poleschuk Anton RUS 1.22.19 1.01.07
Perämäki Juho LapVi EIL -
Rööm Andres EST HYL -
Heinaro Lauri EsSu EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 14.47 0.00.00
2 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 15.32 0.00.45
3 Mattila Pyry KS 15.49 0.01.02
4 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 15.50 0.01.03
5 Jalonen Jussi HlS 16.06 0.01.19
6 Vesilind Kaarel EST 16.29 0.01.42
7 Tala Miika HS 16.41 0.01.54
8 Koskela Sakari RaJu 17.43 0.02.56
9 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 17.58 0.03.11
10 Koivisto Juho KortJV 17.59 0.03.12
11 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 18.04 0.03.17
12 Kuva Lassi RaVa 18.10 0.03.23
13 Lindqvist Arttu KS 19.09 0.04.22
14 Hemminki Niko RaJu 19.23 0.04.36
15 Melnitskiy Daniil RUS 19.28 0.04.41
16 Rötsä Eero TP 19.52 0.05.05
17 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 20.06 0.05.19
18 Galaktionov Kirill RUS 20.11 0.05.24
19 Kontola Eeli LapVi 20.19 0.05.32
20 Salonen Aapo HS 20.32 0.05.45
21 Lindgren Joona KortJV 21.02 0.06.15
22 Tuomisto Lauri RaJu 21.17 0.06.30
23 Petrelius Eetu OH 21.38 0.06.51
24 Äikäs Matias Delta 21.45 0.06.58
25 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 21.50 0.07.03
26 Mutka Aleksi S-JKL 22.45 0.07.58
27 Ojala Juho UlvUra 22.46 0.07.59
28 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 23.07 0.08.20
29 Nisula Ville TeuRi 23.13 0.08.26
30 Kuusisto Topi LaihLu 23.44 0.08.57
31 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 24.46 0.09.59
32 Mylläri Lucas NOK 25.43 0.10.56
32 Kuuttinen Patrik NOK 25.43 0.10.56
34 Dovgalenko Anton RUS 25.50 0.11.03
35 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 26.02 0.11.15
36 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 26.11 0.11.24
37 Enlund Lukas Femman 26.14 0.11.27
38 Hursti Toivo EsSu 26.16 0.11.29
39 Haanpää Klaus PR 27.19 0.12.32
40 Ikola Atte KeU 30.18 0.15.31
41 Niska Valtteri LapVi 30.35 0.15.48
42 Hänninen Eetu RaPi 31.31 0.16.44
43 Smirnov Denis RUS 33.43 0.18.56
44 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 35.10 0.20.23
45 Ollikkala Miro PoRa 39.32 0.24.45
46 Louko Iiro RasKe 39.43 0.24.56
47 Kravtsov Sergey RUS 40.14 0.25.27
48 Kankaanpää Eemi Lynx 41.49 0.27.02
49 Niemi Jaakko PoRa 1.24.40 1.09.53
Karjanlahti Eero RaJu HYL -
Hietaharju Ossi RaJu EIL -
Friman Lasse Solf EIL -
Heinonen Paavo HS EIL -
Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu HYL -
Viitanen Veikko OH EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 13.20 0.00.00
2 Kangas Juho LapVi 14.03 0.00.43
3 Medvedev Artem RUS 14.29 0.01.09
4 Lassila Aaro KuortKu 14.43 0.01.23
5 Haapaniemi Eero TeuRi 15.28 0.02.08
6 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 16.13 0.02.53
7 Saranpää Touko RaJu 16.57 0.03.37
8 Rinta-Keturi Niko RaJu 18.06 0.04.46
9 Kaukonen Tuomas EsSu 18.48 0.05.28
10 Junnilainen Akseli Delta 19.34 0.06.14
11 Hursti Otso EsSu 19.46 0.06.26
12 Nurmi Elias RasKe 21.27 0.08.07
13 Letovaltsev Aleksandr RUS 21.39 0.08.19
14 Kemppainen Joni PR 22.36 0.09.16
15 Niska Niilo LapVi 23.21 0.10.01
16 Ishin Ivan RUS 25.39 0.12.19
17 Panttila Santtu TeuRi 25.41 0.12.21
18 Annala Teemu HS 26.22 0.13.02
19 Mäkinen Elmeri RasKa 26.29 0.13.09
20 Baraboshkin Konstantin RUS 27.05 0.13.45
21 Semenchykov Mikhail RUS 33.07 0.19.47
22 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 34.39 0.21.19
23 Stasenko Anton RUS 52.23 0.39.03
24 Potapov Ivan RUS 1.13.08 0.59.48

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Topi S-JKL 11.42 0.00.00
2 Konttila Akseli Koovee 12.19 0.00.37
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 12.29 0.00.47
4 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 13.03 0.01.21
5 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 13.05 0.01.23
6 Bolotov Alexey RUS 14.00 0.02.18
7 Hamppu Anton HS 14.01 0.02.19
8 Uzhitskiy Sergey RUS 14.08 0.02.26
9 Höglund Josef Falken 14.20 0.02.38
10 Maronen Matias Lynx 14.53 0.03.11
11 Roininen Aapo HS 15.16 0.03.34
12 Vasiliev Sergey RUS 15.18 0.03.36
13 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 15.37 0.03.55
14 Alaheino Oliver HS 15.58 0.04.16
15 Lehto Jere TeuRi 16.23 0.04.41
16 Egorov Anton RUS 17.41 0.05.59
17 Shilkin Alexey RUS 17.53 0.06.11
18 Hänninen Lauri RaPi 18.16 0.06.34
19 Renolen Nikolai NOR 23.04 0.11.22
20 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 23.33 0.11.51
21 Nevala Roni TeuRi 30.32 0.18.50
Hautamäki Juho-Verner RasKe EIL -

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Jussi OH 12.54 0.00.00
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 14.15 0.01.21
3 Lindgren Oscar Femman 14.41 0.01.47
4 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 14.45 0.01.51
5 Stevander Karri KuortKu 15.27 0.02.33
6 Kallela Luca Pihkan 15.45 0.02.51
7 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 15.53 0.02.59
8 Egorov Artemii RUS 16.32 0.03.38
9 Isokallio Lauri RaN 16.37 0.03.43
10 Roslov Dimitriy RUS 17.20 0.04.26
11 Koho Miika RR 18.13 0.05.19
12 Holmback Emil Malax 21.43 0.08.49
13 Mäenpää Matias TP 22.07 0.09.13
14 Puupponen Simo EsSu 23.11 0.10.17
15 Bakhaev Alexey RUS 23.20 0.10.26
16 Lehtimäki Oskari RMH 24.27 0.11.33
17 Sillanpää Topi Pohjant 26.59 0.14.05
18 Siljander Onni VeVe 31.33 0.18.39
Häggman Aaron Femman EIL -

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Lucas Botnia 12.45 0.00.00
2 Ruutala Karri IisVi 13.39 0.00.54
3 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 13.57 0.01.12
4 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 13.59 0.01.14
5 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 14.25 0.01.40
6 Koskinen Aaro TP 16.10 0.03.25
7 Maronen Markus Lynx 16.19 0.03.34
8 Juppo Luca HS 16.48 0.04.03
9 Hursti Juho EsSu 17.00 0.04.15
10 Nurmi Aapo RasKe 17.05 0.04.20
11 Hauhia Iiro RaJu 17.13 0.04.28
12 Haanpää Leo PR 17.15 0.04.30
13 Panttila Atte TeuRi 17.17 0.04.32
14 Dmitrievskii Yurii RUS 18.00 0.05.15
15 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 18.29 0.05.44
16 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 19.24 0.06.39
17 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 19.30 0.06.45
18 Himilä Atte Delta 20.08 0.07.23
19 Kangas Aapo LapVi 20.16 0.07.31
20 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 20.45 0.08.00
21 Vimba Francis LAT 23.45 0.11.00
22 Niemi Heikki PoRa 25.55 0.13.10
23 Ekwik Niclas PIF 26.24 0.13.39
24 Höglund Herman Falken 37.16 0.24.31
25 Konttila Milo Koovee 37.57 0.25.12
Mäkinen Sampo OH EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Mia Koovee 1.01.43 0.00.00 68.59
2 Rodionova Katja RasKu 1.02.57 0.01.14 66.66
3 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 1.04.10 0.02.27 64.81
4 Murtovaara Annemari KEV 1.04.47 0.03.04 63.62
5 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 1.05.27 0.03.44 62.40
6 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.06.31 0.04.48 60.83
7 Kirjanova Polina HlS 1.09.21 0.07.38 57.81
8 Artemova Aleksandra RUS 1.09.45 0.08.02 56.94
9 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 1.09.56 0.08.13 56.26
10 Voytova Alexandra RasKu 1.11.04 0.09.21 54.84
11 Rantala Teija IisVi 1.12.25 0.10.42 53.30
12 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 1.13.50 0.12.07 51.77
12 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 1.13.50 0.12.07 51.77
14 Dvorko Nadezda RUS 1.19.49 0.18.06 46.95
15 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 1.20.52 0.19.09 45.88
16 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 1.22.39 0.20.56 44.44
17 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.29.27 0.27.44 40.64
18 Maslova Evgenia RUS 1.36.13 0.34.30 37.40
Kuoppala Minna KuortKu EIL -
Kallioniemi Reija RaLu EIL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 33.39 0.00.00 67.59
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 36.40 0.03.01 61.63
3 Korpi Maarit LapVi 37.26 0.03.47 59.97
4 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 42.43 0.09.04 52.20
5 Seppänen Mari SV 42.58 0.09.19 51.55
6 Fränti Eeva-Maria YKV 43.30 0.09.51 50.58
7 Haikama Reija HlT 43.40 0.10.01 50.05
8 Istolahti Jaana PR 43.43 0.10.04 49.65
9 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 44.35 0.10.56 48.35
10 Herttua Johanna LapVi 46.20 0.12.41 46.21
11 Heimo Terhi KemKi 47.44 0.14.05 44.54
12 Kujala Terhi PoRa 48.47 0.15.08 43.28
13 Ekwik Micaela PIF 49.31 0.15.52 42.34
14 Sjöstrand Anna Brahe 49.50 0.16.11 41.77
15 Kauppila Terhi HS 50.16 0.16.37 41.12
16 Mitereva Olga RUS 51.52 0.18.13 39.56
17 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 52.44 0.19.05 38.63
18 Alatalo Salla S-JKL 53.32 0.19.53 37.78
19 Nieminen Outi RR 53.40 0.20.01 37.41
20 Julku Päivi KyS 56.10 0.22.31 35.48
21 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 56.30 0.22.51 35.01
22 Kemppainen Katariina KeU 57.56 0.24.17 33.88
23 Moilanen Kaisu KaSu 1.02.49 0.29.10 31.01
24 Rahn Franziska SUI 1.10.20 0.36.41 27.49

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 55.29 0.00.00 39.58
2 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 56.29 0.01.00 37.71
3 Tala Anne LapVi 1.08.50 0.13.21 29.99
4 Poletunova Nataliya RUS 1.12.18 0.16.49 27.64
5 Holopainen Laura SuVe 1.24.27 0.28.58 22.88
6 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 1.38.07 0.42.38 19.02

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 37.46 0.00.00 30.90
2 Aherto Mervi LS-37 38.20 0.00.34 29.79
3 Rosenblad Nina KarjUra 38.26 0.00.40 29.07
4 Fedotova Alexandra RUS 41.05 0.03.19 26.58
5 Sintonen Sanna Koovee 47.19 0.09.33 22.55
6 Smolina Natalia RUS 53.24 0.15.38 19.51
7 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 58.32 0.20.46 17.38
Pirttinen Satu KortJV EIL -
Leppämäki Sanna ViiSu KES -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaismaa Taina S-JKL 46.28 0.00.00 55.01
2 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 47.21 0.00.53 53.08
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 47.28 0.01.00 52.05
4 Pohtola Kaisa YKV 48.54 0.02.26 49.66
5 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 51.05 0.04.37 46.70
6 Savolainen Jarna Lynx 54.35 0.08.07 42.93
7 Puro-Aho Veera YKV 55.20 0.08.52 41.57
8 Karppi Susanna LaihLu 56.58 0.10.30 39.63
9 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.03.28 0.17.00 34.90
10 Lindgren Tarja KauWi 1.10.28 0.24.00 30.83

Sarja D35B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nivukoski Mervi YKV 45.41 0.00.00 33.97
2 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 50.50 0.05.09 30.17
3 Hartman Tiina Delta 52.42 0.07.01 28.76
4 Sairinen Katariina RasKe 56.38 0.10.57 26.45
5 Stenbacka Malin VaaSu 58.30 0.12.49 25.30
6 Pelkonen Riikka PäijRa 1.02.21 0.16.40 23.45
7 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 1.06.01 0.20.20 21.88
8 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 1.06.13 0.20.32 21.54
9 Mäkinen Mirva RasKa 1.10.53 0.25.12 19.87
10 Lundén Kati MaMa 1.11.38 0.25.57 19.41
11 Haikonen Nina VaHa 1.15.03 0.29.22 18.29
12 Vasilyeva Irina RUS 1.18.12 0.32.31 17.32
13 Kouttu Helena 1.22.03 0.36.22 16.29
Pensas Annika Malax KES -

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 42.57 0.00.00 56.22
2 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 43.06 0.00.09 55.64
3 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 43.31 0.00.34 54.73
4 Lilja Sari S-JKL 43.53 0.00.56 53.90
5 Taipalus Maarika RasKu 43.55 0.00.58 53.49
6 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 45.25 0.02.28 51.36
7 Naumova Natalia RUS 47.15 0.04.18 49.02
8 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 48.05 0.05.08 47.82
9 Rantamäki Karin HS 50.04 0.07.07 45.60
10 Ericsson Heli Lynx 50.54 0.07.57 44.53
11 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 51.36 0.08.39 43.61
12 Ahola Mari RasKe 54.34 0.11.37 40.93
13 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 54.38 0.11.41 40.58
14 Salo Marjaana SiikSi 55.02 0.12.05 39.99
15 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 59.33 0.16.36 36.68
16 Groheva Elena RUS 1.00.41 0.17.44 35.72
17 Turkulainen Tarja EsAk 1.01.56 0.18.59 34.74
18 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 1.08.55 0.25.58 30.98
19 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.09.55 0.26.58 30.30