FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim PR 1.05.03 0.00.00 90.61
2 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 1.07.17 0.02.14 87.12
3 Ohlsson Kent SWE 1.08.27 0.03.24 85.15
4 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.12.01 0.06.58 80.48
5 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.12.22 0.07.19 79.64
6 Hartvik Toni SV 1.12.39 0.07.36 78.88
7 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 1.13.39 0.08.36 77.36
8 Kronberg Patrick Femman 1.14.32 0.09.29 76.01
9 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.15.55 0.10.52 74.19
10 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 1.16.08 0.11.05 73.55
11 Vapa Marko OH 1.16.33 0.11.30 72.72
12 Luoma Juha LapVi 1.16.46 0.11.43 72.09
13 Perä Tapio RR 1.17.36 0.12.33 70.89
14 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 1.18.32 0.13.29 69.63
15 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 1.18.38 0.13.35 69.13
16 Bäckström Robin Femman 1.18.47 0.13.44 68.58
17 Kirjanov Juri HlS 1.19.54 0.14.51 67.21
18 Koski Eero YKV 1.22.33 0.17.30 64.66
19 Nikiforenko Leonid HlS 1.22.52 0.17.49 64.02
20 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.24.10 0.19.07 62.64
21 Niemi Pekka KanSu 1.25.08 0.20.05 61.54
22 Heiska Samu LapVi 1.25.33 0.20.30 60.86
23 Istolahti Heikki YKV 1.27.27 0.22.24 59.16
24 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 1.27.49 0.22.46 58.54
25 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 1.32.00 0.26.57 55.53
26 Granholm Christoffer Solf 1.38.34 0.33.31 51.49
27 Bordyukov Anton RUS 1.47.15 0.42.12 47.02
28 Holm Christian Femman 1.53.07 0.48.04 44.29
Haugereid Ove Antvord NOR EIL -
Mattila Aleksi Lynx EIL -
Hodel Thomas SUI EIL -
Anjala Topi Koovee EIL -
Vähänen Elmeri TP EIL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Katri PR 58.31 0.00.00 77.95
2 Fagerudd Salla PR 59.12 0.00.41 74.74
3 Hartvik Heli PR 1.07.29 0.08.58 63.54
4 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 1.13.11 0.14.40 56.72
5 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 1.22.02 0.23.31 48.93
6 Partanen Ritva IisVi 1.22.48 0.24.17 46.83
Sapronenkova Liudmila RUS EIL -
Johansson Sofie SWE EIL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reponen Tommi PR 1.01.54 0.00.00 55.50
2 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.16.13 0.14.19 42.82
3 Lammi Mika KauKa 1.44.21 0.42.27 29.63
Tauriainen Teemu KEV HYL -
Kahila Eero TP EIL -
Lammi Mika KauKa EIL -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 47.24 0.00.00 78.34
2 Höstman Victoria Femman 49.39 0.02.15 73.54
3 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 51.35 0.04.11 69.59
4 Järveläinen Julia Femman 52.33 0.05.09 67.13
5 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 57.24 0.10.00 60.38
6 Kortyleva Veronika RUS 58.41 0.11.17 58.00
7 Minkkinen Sanna RR 1.02.27 0.15.03 53.51
8 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 1.04.05 0.16.41 51.18
9 Moilanen Anna KaSu 1.07.14 0.19.50 47.86
10 Kattilakoski Aino KoS 1.09.40 0.22.16 45.30
Peltomäki Elli RasKa EIL -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 51.23 0.00.00 75.72
2 Kannus Kristian KangSK 52.00 0.00.37 74.43
3 Sundman Edvard Delta 54.14 0.02.51 70.98
4 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 55.37 0.04.14 68.84
5 Aikio Santeri KEV 56.06 0.04.43 67.87
6 Vinogradov Nikita RUS 56.34 0.05.11 66.94
7 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 57.13 0.05.50 65.82
8 Poliakov Dmitrii RUS 58.05 0.06.42 64.48
9 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 59.36 0.08.13 62.49
10 Saleva Eero TVV 59.59 0.08.36 61.74
11 Tuomaala Eero TVV 1.00.45 0.09.22 60.62
12 Roininen Lauri HS 1.02.21 0.10.58 58.73
13 Åman Jonathan Botnia 1.02.40 0.11.17 58.10
14 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.04.05 0.12.42 56.49
15 Malinen Olli TVV 1.06.17 0.14.54 54.30
16 Linna Matti OuHu 1.06.49 0.15.26 53.55
17 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.08.28 0.17.05 51.96
18 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.09.18 0.17.55 51.03
19 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 1.10.20 0.18.57 49.99
20 Mäkelä Juuso AlajA 1.10.43 0.19.20 49.42
21 Hakala Joakim Femman 1.11.40 0.20.17 48.48
22 Harald Joachim Falken 1.19.10 0.27.47 43.62
23 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 1.22.00 0.30.37 41.86
24 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 1.23.35 0.32.12 40.82
25 Viljanen Niko LapVi 1.24.13 0.32.50 40.26
26 Hakulinen Teemu EsSu 1.26.49 0.35.26 38.82
27 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 1.27.43 0.36.20 38.18
28 Kaksonen Tero YKV 1.32.00 0.40.37 36.18
29 Stepanov Nikita RUS 1.39.26 0.48.03 33.26

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heittola Suvi RasKu 49.44 0.00.00 68.40
2 Krasilnikova Daria RUS 50.57 0.01.13 66.31
3 Lehto Hanna LapVi 51.46 0.02.02 64.81
4 Lehto Jenna LapVi 55.29 0.05.45 60.05
5 Bergman Marjo OH 56.13 0.06.29 58.86
6 Mänki Aino-Maria AngA 57.16 0.07.32 57.37
7 Laakkio Emma AngA 58.01 0.08.17 56.23
8 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 59.33 0.09.49 54.39
9 Kujansuu Ida MSParma 1.01.05 0.11.21 52.65
10 Kulmala Jonna RasKu 1.01.08 0.11.24 52.23
11 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 1.01.51 0.12.07 51.25
12 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 1.01.59 0.12.15 50.76
13 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 1.02.41 0.12.57 49.83
14 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 1.02.53 0.13.09 49.30
15 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.03.10 0.13.26 48.71
16 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 1.03.59 0.14.15 47.73
17 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 1.04.27 0.14.43 47.02
18 Kurri Noora SaRa 1.05.19 0.15.35 46.04
19 Santamäki Iina KangSK 1.05.26 0.15.42 45.60
20 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 1.06.33 0.16.49 44.49
21 Roulleaux Noémie FRA 1.08.22 0.18.38 42.97
22 Toivanen Pinja RaN 1.08.44 0.19.00 42.40
23 Björkstrand Susanna Femman 1.26.00 0.36.16 33.62

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jern Jonas Femman 45.36 0.00.00 62.69
2 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 46.32 0.00.56 61.20
3 Julkunen Aaro LHR 47.12 0.01.36 60.10
4 Raitanen Topi TVV 49.23 0.03.47 57.22
5 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 49.35 0.03.59 56.77
6 Laitinen Justus Koovee 49.46 0.04.10 56.34
7 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 51.07 0.05.31 54.63
8 Kommio Jere HlS 52.47 0.07.11 52.70
9 Hällström af Fabian OK77 53.50 0.08.14 51.47
10 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 54.00 0.08.24 51.11
11 Lindberg Mikko SomEsa 54.46 0.09.10 50.19
12 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 55.44 0.10.08 49.12
12 Aikio Severi KeU 55.44 0.10.08 49.12
14 Bergman Markku OH 57.01 0.11.25 47.63
15 Rahkola Mikko OH 57.26 0.11.50 47.09
16 Huila Joona Hiisi 58.37 0.13.01 45.96
17 Pernu Lari EsSu 59.03 0.13.27 45.43
18 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 59.07 0.13.31 45.20
19 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 59.16 0.13.40 44.90
20 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 59.35 0.13.59 44.47
21 Minkkinen Tomi RR 59.59 0.14.23 43.99
22 Björkgård Jonas KoS 1.01.23 0.15.47 42.81
23 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 1.01.53 0.16.17 42.29
24 Hakala Matias LapVi 1.03.41 0.18.05 40.92
25 Härkönen Taneli PudU 1.03.44 0.18.08 40.71
26 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 1.04.10 0.18.34 40.27
27 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 1.04.37 0.19.01 39.82
28 Snickars Caj Solf 1.04.43 0.19.07 39.59
29 Willman Hermanni RasKa 1.04.53 0.19.17 39.31
30 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 1.05.22 0.19.46 38.86
31 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 1.07.24 0.21.48 37.52
31 Herttua Matti LapVi 1.07.24 0.21.48 37.52
33 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 1.08.06 0.22.30 36.81
34 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 1.14.21 0.28.45 33.57
35 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.24.42 0.39.06 29.34
36 Heinonen Eero MSParma 1.27.38 0.42.02 28.23
37 Mandell Mikael Femman 1.28.40 0.43.04 27.78
Ervasti Samuli KEV HYL -
Rauhala Juha EsSu HYL -
Liikkanen Olli RaVa KES -
Jokikokko Arttu PudU EIL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malysheva Zlata RUS 54.29 0.00.00 63.79
2 Pajula Salla LapVi 55.27 0.00.58 62.38
3 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 58.09 0.03.40 59.21
4 Lahtinen Krista HS 59.08 0.04.39 57.95
5 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 1.00.30 0.06.01 56.37
6 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 1.00.47 0.06.18 55.84
7 Lövdal Elin Femman 1.02.36 0.08.07 53.96
8 Roininen Essi HS 1.02.43 0.08.14 53.60
9 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 1.02.48 0.08.19 53.26
10 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 1.02.51 0.08.22 52.96
11 Kuronen Anna HS 1.03.15 0.08.46 52.37
12 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 1.05.03 0.10.34 50.67
13 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 1.05.12 0.10.43 50.30
14 Kippilä My Orient 1.05.48 0.11.19 49.60
15 Jalava Enni VaRa 1.05.58 0.11.29 49.23
16 Pöllänen Elsi HS 1.07.40 0.13.11 47.75
17 Pesegova Anastasia RUS 1.07.59 0.13.30 47.29
18 Reponen Niina PR 1.10.58 0.16.29 45.07
18 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 1.10.58 0.16.29 45.07
20 Roulleaux Julie FRA 1.12.27 0.17.58 43.70
21 Malinen Anni TVV 1.14.33 0.20.04 42.25
22 Ivanova Evgenia RUS 1.15.43 0.21.14 41.38
23 Åman Mathilda Botnia 1.18.28 0.23.59 39.72
24 Nurmi Eveliina RasKe 1.18.59 0.24.30 39.26
25 Rajala Milla LapVi 1.20.40 0.26.11 38.24
26 Ek Rebecca Minken 1.21.20 0.26.51 37.72
27 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 1.22.50 0.28.21 36.84
28 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 1.25.41 0.31.12 35.43
29 Kuusela Julia RasKu 1.27.16 0.32.47 34.60
30 Toivanen Hilla RaN 1.33.19 0.38.50 32.18
31 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 1.40.11 0.45.42 29.81
32 Kaitola Iina RasKe 1.40.35 0.46.06 29.53
33 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 2.28.46 1.34.17 19.86
Myrskog Ellen Kronan EIL -
Santamäki Emmi KangSK EIL -
Ivanova Evgenia RUS EIL -
Enlund Alexandra Femman EIL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivio Heikki Delta 1.00.57 0.00.00 77.83
2 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 1.08.09 0.07.12 69.22
3 Koltsov Sergey RUS 1.08.12 0.07.15 68.78
4 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.09.31 0.08.34 67.10
5 Paladiev Evgeniy RUS 1.10.16 0.09.19 66.01
6 Janlöv Matti SV 1.10.59 0.10.02 64.97
7 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 1.11.05 0.10.08 64.51
8 Artemov Evgeny IkNV 1.13.23 0.12.26 62.13
9 Karulis Valdis LAT 1.15.23 0.14.26 60.13
10 Fränti Juha RasKu 1.16.06 0.15.09 59.22
11 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.16.14 0.15.17 58.77
12 Nikkola Hannu RMH 1.18.06 0.17.09 57.03
13 Sihvola Eerik KS 1.19.13 0.18.16 55.89
14 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.19.54 0.18.57 55.08
15 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 1.20.47 0.19.50 54.15
16 Laine Kalle KauKa 1.21.18 0.20.21 53.49
16 Vimba Martins LAT 1.21.18 0.20.21 53.49
18 Kujala Aleksi Brahe 1.22.15 0.21.18 52.23
19 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 1.22.37 0.21.40 51.68
20 Lövsund Johan Botnia 1.23.09 0.22.12 51.03
21 Perälä Mikko LapVi 1.31.13 0.30.16 46.23
22 Kulikov Anatoly RUS 1.34.31 0.33.34 44.33
23 Kokkila Kalle EsSu 1.36.41 0.35.44 43.07
24 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.37.51 0.36.54 42.28
25 Laakso Antti HS 1.43.26 0.42.29 39.75
26 Kahila Lauri TP 1.47.56 0.46.59 37.85
27 Ala-Louvesniemi Jarkko VaaSu 1.57.50 0.56.53 34.44
Nikkola Hannu RMH EIL -
Pernu Kimmo EsSu EIL -
Bessonov Andrey RUS KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iivari Antti RasKu 38.17 0.00.00 71.52
2 Tuomaala Juuso IkNV 47.15 0.08.58 57.46
3 Hämäläinen Ville VaaSu 48.42 0.10.25 55.28
4 Herttua Pekka LapVi 50.37 0.12.20 52.74
5 Viitanen Esa TuS 50.58 0.12.41 51.93
6 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 51.03 0.12.46 51.40
7 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 51.28 0.13.11 50.54
8 Simanov Alexandr RUS 52.08 0.13.51 49.46
9 Rantala Teemu LapVi 52.15 0.13.58 48.91
10 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 53.46 0.15.29 47.10
11 Glasberg Tomas Malax 54.26 0.16.09 46.11
12 Miterev Egor RUS 56.55 0.18.38 43.70
13 Koistinen Kai VaRa 59.09 0.20.52 41.66
14 Sippola Juha LapVi 59.55 0.21.38 40.75
15 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 1.05.06 0.26.49 37.15
16 Toivonen Arto TuS 1.12.09 0.33.52 33.20
17 Yli-Kaatiala Juho KuortKu 1.12.52 0.34.35 32.57
18 Haikonen Timo VaHa 1.12.58 0.34.41 32.21
19 Norkio Antti KanSu 1.34.02 0.55.45 24.75
Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs EIL -
Stulov Aleksand RUS EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Safonov Dmitry RUS 45.53 0.00.00 33.00
2 Riissanen Timo Rasti88 55.22 0.09.29 25.98
3 Peltoniemi Tomi PieHi 57.23 0.11.30 23.75
4 Koskinen Tommi TP 1.19.53 0.34.00 16.11
Borduykov Anton RUS EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wiklund Johan Falken 41.52 0.00.00
2 Kekki Mikko KS 42.37 0.00.45
3 Blomqvist Sami KS 46.55 0.05.03
4 Forsén Kristian Malax 1.16.36 0.34.44
5 Salminen Juha-Pekka UlvUra 1.46.46 1.04.54
Koho Taneli RR EIL -
Holopainen Markus SuVe EIL -
Silantyev Konstantin RUS EIL -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 59.30 0.00.00 61.25
2 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.05.06 0.05.36 55.42
3 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 1.08.09 0.08.39 52.40
4 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 1.13.42 0.14.12 47.96
5 Länsiluoto Aapo RaJu 1.18.58 0.19.28 44.30
6 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 1.23.12 0.23.42 41.61
7 Rinta Toni KanSu 1.26.18 0.26.48 39.69
8 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.27.00 0.27.30 38.95
9 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 1.29.16 0.29.46 37.56
10 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.30.27 0.30.57 36.66
11 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.33.32 0.34.02 35.06
12 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 1.34.35 0.35.05 34.29
13 Parviainen Juha ViPa 1.40.24 0.40.54 31.94
14 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.40.50 0.41.20 31.44
15 Innanen Sakari LaihLu 1.41.16 0.41.46 30.95
16 Turpeinen Hannu TaNMKY 1.46.41 0.47.11 29.03

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Kari HS 47.15 0.00.00 50.63
2 Malyshev Mikhail RUS 48.19 0.01.04 48.95
3 Björklund Sebastian Falken 50.33 0.03.18 46.24
4 Suominen Tomi Delta 55.41 0.08.26 41.48
5 Konttila Janne Koovee 57.35 0.10.20 39.63
6 Närvä Marko VeVe 58.25 0.11.10 38.59
7 Kuusisto Tatu MSParma 1.01.01 0.13.46 36.50
8 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.02.41 0.15.26 35.09
9 Lahti Aleksi RasKa 1.06.26 0.19.11 32.69
10 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RaJu 1.07.35 0.20.20 31.72
11 Puupponen Erno EsSu 1.08.10 0.20.55 31.05
12 Hamppu Aleksei HS 1.12.36 0.25.21 28.77
13 Haikama Tapio HlT 1.12.42 0.25.27 28.35
14 Slotte Martin Kronan 1.13.59 0.26.44 27.49
Karppinen Mikko Pohjant EIL -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Jukka RR 57.33 0.00.00 72.12
2 Tala Tuomas Delta 57.37 0.00.04 71.66
3 Pitkänen Marko JRV 57.51 0.00.18 71.00
4 Virtanen Antti HlS 59.06 0.01.33 69.14
5 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.03.34 0.06.01 63.94
6 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.05.43 0.08.10 61.52
7 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 1.06.20 0.08.47 60.63
8 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.08.10 0.10.37 58.68
9 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.10.28 0.12.55 56.46
10 Saramäki Harri ORa 1.13.25 0.15.52 53.90
11 Jokela Jukka NivU 1.13.40 0.16.07 53.43
12 Kaitola Harri RasKe 1.13.56 0.16.23 52.94
13 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 1.16.20 0.18.47 51.00
14 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.16.24 0.18.51 50.67
15 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 1.17.17 0.19.44 49.81
16 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 1.17.32 0.19.59 49.38
17 Hankaniemi Tomi VePo 1.20.21 0.22.48 47.38
18 Määttä Janne RasHy 1.22.32 0.24.59 45.87
19 Buytaert Frank BEL 1.23.12 0.25.39 45.24
20 Viisanen Ville ORa 1.23.15 0.25.42 44.95
21 Talvitie Jari PoRa 1.27.29 0.29.56 42.53
22 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 1.27.32 0.29.59 42.26
23 Siljander Juha VeVe 1.33.10 0.35.37 39.48
24 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 1.35.32 0.37.59 38.28
25 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 1.38.22 0.40.49 36.96
26 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.39.33 0.42.00 36.30
27 Rinta-Keturi Mika RaJu 1.41.20 0.43.47 35.45
28 Porri Ossi EsAk 1.43.29 0.45.56 34.51
29 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.45.27 0.47.54 33.66
30 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 1.54.15 0.56.42 30.88
Niinimäki Juha KyRa EIL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Peter Brahe 41.16 0.00.00 47.89
2 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 45.28 0.04.12 43.12
3 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 45.50 0.04.34 42.43
4 Kauppila Timo Koovee 48.10 0.06.54 40.05
5 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 49.07 0.07.51 38.96
6 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 50.02 0.08.46 37.94
7 Vestergård Kim Femman 52.05 0.10.49 36.14
8 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 53.03 0.11.47 35.19
9 Heikkilä Juha KortJV 53.10 0.11.54 34.82
10 Korja Oula Delta 54.03 0.12.47 33.96
11 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 54.42 0.13.26 33.27
12 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 57.16 0.16.00 31.51
13 Kortylev Sergey RUS 57.59 0.16.43 30.85
14 Maasalo Pekka KoS 58.10 0.16.54 30.49
15 Hänninen Marko RaPi 58.25 0.17.09 30.09
16 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 58.36 0.17.20 29.73
17 Vestergård Anders Femman 1.00.12 0.18.56 28.68
18 Lindgren Ringo KauWi 1.11.33 0.30.17 23.91
19 Hansen Joakim Botnia 1.12.41 0.31.25 23.32
20 Juppo Juhana HS 1.19.19 0.38.03 21.18

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenbacka Ulf VaaSu 52.46 0.00.00 26.40
2 Lilja Juha S-JKL 54.30 0.01.44 25.08
3 Haaranen Esa IlU 1.04.21 0.11.35 20.84
4 Mäkinen Juha RasKa 1.04.47 0.12.01 20.29
5 Tusa Tuukka Raus 1.10.58 0.18.12 18.16
6 Molin Mika RaHa 1.21.24 0.28.38 15.51
7 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 2.05.42 1.12.56 9.84
8 Kinnunen Timo ORa 2.07.46 1.15.00 9.47
Galaktionov Alexander RUS HYL -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tyynelä Kari VetU 53.58 0.00.00 64.65
2 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 56.57 0.02.59 60.97
3 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 58.00 0.04.02 59.59
4 Hilli Kimmo JalJa 58.42 0.04.44 58.60
5 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 1.00.14 0.06.16 56.83
6 Holmback Johan Malax 1.00.26 0.06.28 56.38
7 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.00.39 0.06.41 55.90
8 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 1.01.44 0.07.46 54.66
9 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 1.02.33 0.08.35 53.68
10 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 1.06.07 0.12.09 50.54
11 Annala Tapio HS 1.06.24 0.12.26 50.08
12 Jalonen Eero HlS 1.06.52 0.12.54 49.48
13 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 1.08.35 0.14.37 48.01
14 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.09.12 0.15.14 47.34
15 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 1.10.09 0.16.11 46.47
16 Hästö Roland Botnia 1.11.05 0.17.07 45.63
17 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.12.18 0.18.20 44.63
18 Haverinen Arto KaSu 1.17.46 0.23.48 41.29
19 Pelkonen Heikki PäijRa 1.18.04 0.24.06 40.92
20 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.18.17 0.24.19 40.60
21 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 1.18.59 0.25.01 40.03
22 Kattelus Matti LapVi 1.23.05 0.29.07 37.86
23 Renolen Agnar NOR 1.23.34 0.29.36 37.44
24 Solvin Johan Malax 1.23.48 0.29.50 37.14
25 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.27.44 0.33.46 35.29
26 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.30.10 0.36.12 34.16
27 Isokallio Pasi RaN 1.33.18 0.39.20 32.84
28 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.34.31 0.40.33 32.24
29 Pyhtilä Veli OH 1.34.53 0.40.55 31.94
30 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.35.27 0.41.29 31.58
31 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.36.15 0.42.17 31.15
32 Roulleaux Alain FRA 1.43.44 0.49.46 28.74
33 Lazarev Igor RUS 1.54.23 1.00.25 25.93
Brynhildsen Bernt NOR EIL -
Pesola Sakari RasKe EIL -
Luhtanen Aki MSParma EIL -
Kemppainen Vesa Iisu EIL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hauhia Teemu RasKu 44.31 0.00.00 50.82
2 Rahkola Mika OH 44.58 0.00.27 50.07
3 Höstman Stefan Malax 46.27 0.01.56 48.23
4 Niemi Ismo PoRa 46.48 0.02.17 47.64
5 Sillanpää Kari 47.31 0.03.00 46.69
6 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 49.19 0.04.48 44.76
7 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 49.40 0.05.09 44.23
8 Koskela Heikki RaJu 50.40 0.06.09 43.14
9 Korpela Esa LappRi 51.10 0.06.39 42.50
10 Launonen Jarmo KeU 52.08 0.07.37 41.50
11 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 52.52 0.08.21 40.72
12 Holm Mikael Minken 53.00 0.08.29 40.41
13 Tuomisto Hannu RaJu 55.50 0.11.19 38.16
14 Rehn Pekka Lynx 58.10 0.13.39 36.45
15 Snickars Christer Solf 58.15 0.13.44 36.21
16 Rumiantcev Yuriy RUS 59.13 0.14.42 35.43
17 Berezin Igor RUS 59.37 0.15.06 35.01
18 Hakala Eero Femman 1.01.26 0.16.55 33.79
19 Razmetov Andrey RUS 1.01.44 0.17.13 33.45
20 Jalava Kari VaRa 1.02.40 0.18.09 32.78
21 Kosunen Ari SKVuoksi 1.05.44 0.21.13 31.08
22 Simson Neil AUS 1.06.53 0.22.22 30.39
23 Kuzmin Andrey RUS 1.07.17 0.22.46 30.04
24 Murtola Mika Keihäs 1.07.28 0.22.57 29.80
25 Rahn Michael SUI 1.09.17 0.24.46 28.86
26 Borisov Andrey RUS 1.18.03 0.33.32 25.48
27 Dobritskiy Alexander RUS 1.19.05 0.34.34 25.01
28 Kirichenko Igor RUS 1.19.24 0.34.53 24.77
29 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 1.20.58 0.36.27 24.15
30 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 1.48.38 1.04.07 17.90
31 Syväterä Sami RiSu 2.00.43 1.16.12 16.02
Shelekhin Anatoly RUS EIL -
Hellsten Jyrki SalVil HYL -

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Vesa SuoVa 50.38 0.00.00 24.39
2 Pahkin Leo PorvU 54.29 0.03.51 22.10
3 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 55.34 0.04.56 21.11
4 Harju Jari Eräp 58.50 0.08.12 19.41
5 Määttä Jari OH 1.02.41 0.12.03 17.73
6 Schroderus Jari Pohjant 1.03.10 0.12.32 17.10
7 Mähönen Jorma KanSu 1.03.37 0.12.59 16.50

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 55.41 0.00.00 63.46
2 Anjala Ari TP 56.19 0.00.38 62.51
3 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 56.21 0.00.40 62.24
4 Haapasalmi Eero EE 57.32 0.01.51 60.73
5 Toppari Reijo KauWi 58.13 0.02.32 59.79
6 Virtanen Markku LamSä 1.00.15 0.04.34 57.55
7 Kallio Jukka TP 1.01.07 0.05.26 56.52
8 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 1.02.26 0.06.45 55.12
9 Partanen Pekka KR 1.03.57 0.08.16 53.60
10 Mehto Harri VaajTe 1.05.31 0.09.50 52.12
11 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.05.38 0.09.57 51.82
12 Mäki-Kamppi Kari RasKu 1.06.47 0.11.06 50.73
13 Pikkumäki Jouni RasKu 1.08.21 0.12.40 49.38
14 Patana Pekka LaihLu 1.08.56 0.13.15 48.77
15 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 1.10.54 0.15.13 47.23
16 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 1.12.24 0.16.43 46.06
17 Högholm Kenneth Femman 1.12.56 0.17.15 45.55
18 Hakala Heikki KortJV 1.16.08 0.20.27 43.46
19 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 1.16.09 0.20.28 43.27
20 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 1.16.32 0.20.51 42.88
21 Hautala Eero KortJV 1.18.06 0.22.25 41.85
22 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 1.18.58 0.23.17 41.23
23 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 1.19.51 0.24.10 40.61
24 Pajunen Jukka Navi 1.19.55 0.24.14 40.41
25 Sedov Sergey RUS 1.19.56 0.24.15 40.23
26 Södergrann Sune SWE 1.22.20 0.26.39 38.90
27 Volotinen Jouni IlU 1.23.59 0.28.18 37.98
28 Eilola Juhani RasKu 1.26.59 0.31.18 36.51
29 Rantala Timo KPV 1.29.41 0.34.00 35.27
30 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.31.22 0.35.41 34.47
31 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 1.31.33 0.35.52 34.26
32 Ruutala Jyrki IisVi 1.34.49 0.39.08 32.94
33 Mahou Luis ESP 1.35.43 0.40.02 32.49
34 Eronen Juha KaRa 1.37.10 0.41.29 31.87
35 Sokka Ari RaJu 1.37.37 0.41.56 31.59
36 Barabash Victor RUS 1.46.15 0.50.34 28.89
37 Kazus Stanislav RUS 1.46.21 0.50.40 28.74
38 Mäkelä Ismo AlajA 1.47.50 0.52.09 28.22
39 Laakso Jarmo HS 2.09.23 1.13.42 23.42
Safin Almir RUS HYL -
Zubov Vladimir RUS KES -
Viinikainen Mikko EsSu EIL -
Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti RasHy EIL -
Berezyuk Yury RUS EIL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Timo VaHa 44.02 0.00.00 45.22
2 Paganus Ari AngA 46.06 0.02.04 42.78
3 Gureev Maxim RUS 48.26 0.04.24 40.34
4 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 49.38 0.05.36 38.99
5 Nikodemus Pentti LapVe 52.26 0.08.24 36.55
6 Melender Jyrki RaJu 53.25 0.09.23 35.53
7 Mitenkov Andrej RUS 54.34 0.10.32 34.43
8 Senttula Asko S-JKL 54.43 0.10.41 34.00
9 Stubb Stefan Falken 56.41 0.12.39 32.49
10 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 57.27 0.13.25 31.73
11 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 57.45 0.13.43 31.24
12 Kuukka Esa TP 57.48 0.13.46 30.89
13 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 57.58 0.13.56 30.48
14 Bondarev Sergey RUS 58.23 0.14.21 29.95
15 Vinogradov Dmitry RUS 59.06 0.15.04 29.27
16 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.08.07 0.24.05 25.12
17 Elfimov Boris RUS 1.44.06 1.00.04 16.26
Nygård Kenneth Solf EIL -

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Jari RasKe 36.53 0.00.00 35.35
2 Nygård Peter Femman 37.31 0.00.38 34.23
3 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 41.41 0.04.48 30.34
4 Ervasti Hannu KEV 43.31 0.06.38 28.61
5 Palomäki Eero Femman 44.22 0.07.29 27.62
6 Rämänen Ari IlU 45.12 0.08.19 26.68
7 Käki Juha KS 50.23 0.13.30 23.55
8 Laatunen Jouko ViPa 50.47 0.13.54 22.98
9 Egorov Sergey RUS 53.37 0.16.44 21.40
10 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 1.12.05 0.35.12 15.64
11 Lammi Timo RaTU 1.14.28 0.37.35 14.88

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 50.13 0.00.00 63.11
2 Tikkanen Tapio LamSä 50.57 0.00.44 61.90
3 Karamo Jouko HS 51.49 0.01.36 60.57
4 Hautala Matti ONMKY 52.24 0.02.11 59.61
5 Helle Markku SaPu 54.31 0.04.18 57.01
6 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 54.56 0.04.43 56.30
7 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 55.08 0.04.55 55.82
8 Jokinen Matti TuVi 58.56 0.08.43 51.96
9 Malinen Jouko HS 59.07 0.08.54 51.54
10 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 59.23 0.09.10 51.05
11 Tahkola Tapio KEV 59.35 0.09.22 50.62
12 Aherto Jorma LS-37 1.00.19 0.10.06 49.75
13 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 1.00.45 0.10.32 49.14
14 Udd Esko LänRa 1.01.11 0.10.58 48.54
15 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.01.44 0.11.31 47.86
15 Ronkainen Timo KEV 1.01.44 0.11.31 47.86
17 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 1.03.31 0.13.18 46.04
18 Hongell Jouni KoS 1.03.49 0.13.36 45.58
19 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 1.05.12 0.14.59 44.38
20 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.06.41 0.16.28 43.16
21 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 1.07.52 0.17.39 42.18
22 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 1.11.08 0.20.55 40.03
23 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.12.36 0.22.23 39.01
24 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 1.17.31 0.27.18 36.34
25 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.20.58 0.30.45 34.60
26 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.21.12 0.30.59 34.31
27 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.22.59 0.32.46 33.39
28 Maslov Alexey RUS 1.38.18 0.48.05 28.03
29 Saleva Mikko TVV 1.59.26 1.09.13 22.94
30 Kovalenko Nikolay RUS 2.50.18 2.00.05 16.00
Pihlajamaa Martti VetU EIL -
Rinne Matti Kristina EIL -
Henriksson Fjalar Falken EIL -
Kronholm Peter Brahe EIL -
Kaataja Jorma RasKe KES -
Hautala Arto VaaSu HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantoja Juha RasKu 43.23 0.00.00 45.54
2 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 43.32 0.00.09 45.09
3 Lusa Tuomo TP 47.50 0.04.27 40.76
4 Huhtanen Esa RaJu 49.51 0.06.28 38.86
5 Alanen Martti RasKu 51.48 0.08.25 37.14
6 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 55.21 0.11.58 34.53
7 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 55.48 0.12.25 34.02
8 Peltomäki Aimo SiikSi 57.25 0.14.02 32.84
9 Pallaspuro Simo KoS 59.01 0.15.38 31.73
10 Paaso Jouko PeRa 59.48 0.16.25 31.10
11 Herttua Martti LapVi 1.03.35 0.20.12 29.05
12 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 1.06.20 0.22.57 27.65
13 Kronberg Håkan Femman 1.07.20 0.23.57 27.04
14 Stulov Sergey RUS 1.11.06 0.27.43 25.43
15 Murskij Sergey RUS 1.12.12 0.28.49 24.86
16 Nyman Leif Femman 1.17.55 0.34.32 22.88
17 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 1.19.10 0.35.47 22.35
18 Kato Shoji JPN 1.26.03 0.42.40 20.41
19 Björkstrand Rune Femman 1.30.06 0.46.43 19.35
20 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 1.33.18 0.49.55 18.55
21 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.33.37 0.50.14 18.35
22 Semenchyko Yury RUS 1.44.28 1.01.05 16.32
23 Losev Andrey RUS 1.48.10 1.04.47 15.64
Rylov Viktor RUS EIL -
Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS HYL -

Sarja H55B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 45.40 0.00.00 29.29
2 Syrjälä Tapio LaihLu 46.06 0.00.26 28.62
3 Valkama Hannu HSU 46.31 0.00.51 27.97
4 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 48.36 0.02.56 26.40
5 Örn Johnny Femman 49.34 0.03.54 25.52
6 Währn Hannu KyS 51.21 0.05.41 24.27
7 Istolahti Asko YKV 55.40 0.10.00 22.06
8 Heikkilä Markku VaRa 1.02.38 0.16.58 19.32
9 Borg Philip Pihkan 1.05.58 0.20.18 18.07
10 Kattilakoski Simo KoS 1.14.28 0.28.48 15.76
11 Virkkunen Eero KEV 1.27.31 0.41.51 13.20
Hakomäki Juhani LapVi KES -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 50.00 0.00.00 58.26
2 Björklund Håkan Falken 52.21 0.02.21 55.45
3 Hillo Heikki VaHa 52.56 0.02.56 54.64
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 54.41 0.04.41 52.70
5 Nieminen Pertti RR 56.51 0.06.51 50.51
6 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 57.22 0.07.22 49.87
7 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 57.27 0.07.27 49.62
8 Kartaslammi Seppo VeVe 57.38 0.07.38 49.28
9 Krysanov Anatoly RUS 58.29 0.08.29 48.39
10 Hartvik Seppo Malax 59.24 0.09.24 47.47
11 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.00.27 0.10.27 46.47
12 Rauma Håkan Botnia 1.01.32 0.11.32 45.48
13 Niemelä Pentti LaihLu 1.01.36 0.11.36 45.26
14 Nynäs Henning Brahe 1.01.46 0.11.46 44.97
15 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 1.02.31 0.12.31 44.27
16 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 1.03.27 0.13.27 43.45
17 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.03.30 0.13.30 43.25
18 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.03.34 0.13.34 43.04
19 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 1.05.44 0.15.44 41.47
20 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.08.56 0.18.56 39.39
21 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.11.40 0.21.40 37.74
22 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 1.13.04 0.23.04 36.88
23 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 1.13.05 0.23.05 36.73
24 Laukka Ville Raus 1.13.20 0.23.20 36.46
25 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.14.08 0.24.08 35.93
26 Pollari Kalevi YKV 1.16.50 0.26.50 34.53
27 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.17.05 0.27.05 34.28
28 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.17.34 0.27.34 33.93
29 Glaisher Mark GBR 1.17.41 0.27.41 33.75
30 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 1.17.44 0.27.44 33.59
31 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 1.18.01 0.28.01 33.34
32 Rasi Teppo RasKu 1.22.49 0.32.49 31.28
33 Orlov Alexander RUS 1.24.01 0.34.01 30.71
34 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 1.24.17 0.34.17 30.49
34 Kläy Ernst SUI 1.24.17 0.34.17 30.49
36 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 1.25.35 0.35.35 29.78
37 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.27.00 0.37.00 29.18
38 Kasatkin Nikolay RUS 1.30.48 0.40.48 27.84
39 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.39.16 0.49.16 25.36
40 Zhukovskiy Alexander RUS 1.42.44 0.52.44 24.41
41 Heikelä Pekka MSParma 1.44.19 0.54.19 23.94
Harald Hilding Falken HYL -
Kurikka Pekka UrjU KES -
Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu EIL -
Sinnelä Reino SuSi EIL -
Sillanpää Lasse PR EIL -
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS EIL -
Laine Harri KauKa EIL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Slotte Harald Botnia 40.15 0.00.00 36.68
2 Peltonen Heikki KS 42.08 0.01.53 34.69
3 Slotte Erik Kronan 44.05 0.03.50 32.82
4 Hautala Olavi RaJu 44.15 0.04.00 32.36
5 Ritola Markus LaihLu 47.07 0.06.52 30.08
6 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 48.07 0.07.52 29.15
7 Pajula Keijo LapVi 48.15 0.08.00 28.76
8 Pajula Ilkka LapVi 52.00 0.11.45 26.40
9 Kaarnijärvi Veikko JRV 54.52 0.14.37 24.75
10 Välisaari Jorma AlajA 59.56 0.19.41 22.41
11 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.01.02 0.20.47 21.77
12 Antikainen Raimo VetU 1.01.28 0.21.13 21.37
13 Harju Jorma KortJV 1.03.38 0.23.23 20.41
14 Tauriainen Jouko KEV 1.06.26 0.26.11 19.33
15 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.23.18 0.43.03 15.24
Isoniemi Matti RasKu HYL -

Sarja H60B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Markku VeVe 35.43 0.00.00 19.80
2 Kurppa Pauli SalVie 37.23 0.01.40 18.63
3 Salminen Pekka UlvUra 42.22 0.06.39 16.19
4 Sihvola Eero Kajo 48.41 0.12.58 13.87
5 Kela Pentti KaSu 49.34 0.13.51 13.41
6 Peltonen Aarne SalRe 50.21 0.14.38 12.99
7 Hannula Jorma HaukivKi 51.07 0.15.24 12.59
8 Pitkänen Seppo Keihäs 52.50 0.17.07 11.98
9 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 55.54 0.20.11 11.13
10 Sirkka Sauli OH 1.05.36 0.29.53 9.32
11 Öhman Christer Malax 1.10.17 0.34.34 8.55

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 49.13 0.00.00 49.67
2 Jukkola Seppo RasKa 52.08 0.02.55 46.74
3 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 52.22 0.03.09 46.38
4 Moisio Kalevi TuS 52.24 0.03.11 46.19
5 Rapakko Timo SuSi 52.32 0.03.19 45.93
6 Koistinen Leo VaRa 54.23 0.05.10 44.22
7 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 55.46 0.06.33 42.98
8 Halkosaari Severi HimU 56.24 0.07.11 42.35
9 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 56.26 0.07.13 42.19
10 Jarva Risto OrPo 56.34 0.07.21 41.95
11 Euren Pertti RasKa 56.45 0.07.32 41.67
12 Lågland Henry VaaSu 57.38 0.08.25 40.89
13 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 58.58 0.09.45 39.83
14 Laine Eero Delta 59.08 0.09.55 39.59
15 Haldin Torvald Femman 59.25 0.10.12 39.26
16 Tammela Seppo LaukU 59.47 0.10.34 38.89
17 Hellström Roy PR 59.53 0.10.40 38.69
18 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 59.56 0.10.43 38.53
19 Moosberger Max SUI 1.00.07 0.10.54 38.28
20 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 1.00.15 0.11.02 38.06
21 Oja Jorma HimU 1.00.17 0.11.04 37.91
22 Pått Frans Minken 1.00.41 0.11.28 37.52
23 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 1.01.24 0.12.11 36.96
24 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 1.04.01 0.14.48 35.32
25 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.05.21 0.16.08 34.48
26 Pajukoski Teuvo RaJu 1.06.25 0.17.12 33.81
27 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.06.53 0.17.40 33.45
28 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 1.07.06 0.17.53 33.22
29 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 1.09.36 0.20.23 31.92
30 Pensas Mauri Malax 1.12.23 0.23.10 30.58
31 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 1.12.37 0.23.24 30.37
32 Haase Hannu OH 1.13.13 0.24.00 30.01
33 Ivanov Vladimir RUS 1.13.34 0.24.21 29.76
34 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.17.14 0.28.01 28.24
35 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 1.17.44 0.28.31 27.96
36 Tikkanen Jouko RaVa 1.19.12 0.29.59 27.34
37 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.19.28 0.30.15 27.15
38 Valta Matti JRV 1.20.07 0.30.54 26.83
39 Aho Olavi HS 1.20.23 0.31.10 26.64
40 Länsiluoto Eero EsSu 1.20.53 0.31.40 26.38
41 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 1.21.05 0.31.52 26.22
42 Korneev Valeriy RUS 1.22.23 0.33.10 25.71
43 Heino Seppo RasKa 1.27.09 0.37.56 24.21
44 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 1.27.12 0.37.59 24.10
45 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.35.36 0.46.23 21.90
Lassila Eero TuuSe KES -
Torrkulla Roy Minken KES -
Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant EIL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keskinen Jouko RaJu 37.09 0.00.00 39.50
2 Partanen Paavo HyRa 38.49 0.01.40 37.62
3 Turunen Kauko LS-37 40.16 0.03.07 36.10
4 Viitala Jorma RaJu 41.28 0.04.19 34.89
5 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisi 41.50 0.04.41 34.42
6 Varjonen Antero RR 42.22 0.05.13 33.82
7 Ojanaho Toivo KemU 42.26 0.05.17 33.61
8 Salonen Pertti HauSi 42.31 0.05.22 33.38
9 Mikkola Pentti RasKa 42.49 0.05.40 32.98
10 Ratia Paavo KemKi 43.12 0.06.03 32.53
11 Mäkivaara Mikko RasKa 44.19 0.07.10 31.56
12 Saarela Seppo KemU 44.57 0.07.48 30.96
13 Mäki Pentti RasKa 45.37 0.08.28 30.36
14 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 46.52 0.09.43 29.40
15 Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi 48.41 0.11.32 28.16
16 Korvakangas Reino VaaSu 49.35 0.12.26 27.51
17 Kujala Seppo PoRa 49.39 0.12.30 27.34
18 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 49.46 0.12.37 27.13
19 Saarinen Jouni SalVie 50.23 0.13.14 26.67
20 Jylhä Keijo JRV 51.04 0.13.55 26.17
21 Seppänen Jorma RasKa 53.06 0.15.57 25.04
22 Lahtinen Reijo ORa 53.23 0.16.14 24.78
23 Rauhala Heikki PIF 53.31 0.16.22 24.59
24 Lång Eero KaSu 53.55 0.16.46 24.28
25 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 54.33 0.17.24 23.87
26 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 56.01 0.18.52 23.12
27 Räisänen Jouko HTH 1.01.30 0.24.21 20.95
28 Marjanen Tapani HinnYr 1.01.52 0.24.43 20.72
29 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 1.01.58 0.24.49 20.57
30 Väkeväinen Martti HyRa 1.06.30 0.29.21 19.07
31 Nupponen Esko RaKaS 1.07.07 0.29.58 18.79
32 Karri Kari JäPa 1.10.02 0.32.53 17.91
33 Schetchikov Vladimir RUS 1.26.48 0.49.39 14.37
Laurinen Antti KeU EIL -
Saaristo Pertti LamSä EIL -

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 43.48 0.00.00 47.46
2 Ekström Marcus KauWi 44.03 0.00.15 46.96
3 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 48.27 0.04.39 42.49
4 Jokinen Tauno SuosmSa 51.37 0.07.49 39.69
5 Setälä Toivo JäPa 51.59 0.08.11 39.21
6 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 54.41 0.10.53 37.09
7 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 54.42 0.10.54 36.90
8 Reini Jaakko TikSu 54.44 0.10.56 36.69
9 Vapanen Jukka RasKa 55.25 0.11.37 36.06
10 Haanpää Pentti RasKu 57.10 0.13.22 34.78
11 Keskinen Matti TikSu 57.45 0.13.57 34.25
12 Karnaattu Mauri KS 58.13 0.14.25 33.80
13 Jokela Vesa NivU 59.03 0.15.15 33.16
14 Eklund Lars RasKu 1.01.22 0.17.34 31.74
15 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 1.05.55 0.22.07 29.40
16 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 1.06.15 0.22.27 29.10
17 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 1.06.32 0.22.44 28.82
18 Vagin Valentin RUS 1.08.00 0.24.12 28.05
19 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1.08.29 0.24.41 27.71
20 Fränti Eero KoS 1.08.45 0.24.57 27.45
21 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 1.10.00 0.26.12 26.82
22 Siitonen Voitto OH 1.10.16 0.26.28 26.58
23 Luoma Antti KortJV 1.10.27 0.26.39 26.36
24 Alfthan von Christian OK77 1.12.11 0.28.23 25.59
25 Lassila Erkki HlS 1.13.06 0.29.18 25.13
26 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.13.46 0.29.58 24.77
27 Niittymäki Risto HlT 1.14.43 0.30.55 24.32
28 Chernov Yuri RUS 1.14.45 0.30.57 24.17
29 Mäki-Lohiluoma Tuomo RasKu 1.18.32 0.34.44 22.88
30 Latvala Matti RaJu 1.20.02 0.36.14 22.33
31 Kiun Valeriy RUS 1.20.13 0.36.25 22.15
32 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.21.38 0.37.50 21.64
Kumara Pentti SievSi EIL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Maronen Arto AlatPi 31.43 0.00.00 39.11
2 Leino Reijo HiKi 34.10 0.02.27 36.04
3 Rantanen Erkki HlS 34.43 0.03.00 35.22
4 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 37.00 0.05.17 32.81
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 37.50 0.06.07 31.85
6 Leino Olavi Delta 39.45 0.08.02 30.09
7 Kvist Samuel Femman 40.00 0.08.17 29.68
8 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 40.16 0.08.33 29.26
9 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 40.36 0.08.53 28.81
10 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 41.29 0.09.46 27.98
11 Öhman Henrik Malax 42.58 0.11.15 26.81
12 Sulander Heikki KangKi 43.34 0.11.51 26.23
13 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 47.42 0.15.59 23.78
14 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 51.25 0.19.42 21.88
15 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 56.43 0.25.00 19.68
16 Berger Ernst SUI 59.35 0.27.52 18.59
17 Lindeman Osmo HS 59.41 0.27.58 18.41
18 Backman Tauno RaVa 1.00.23 0.28.40 18.05
19 Rantala Eino SaPu 1.02.12 0.30.29 17.38
20 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.06.40 0.34.57 16.08
21 Koivuniemi Lassi LS-37 1.20.24 0.48.41 13.22
22 Saarinen Ossi A Mesik 2.00.34 1.28.51 8.74

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sabel Per-Erik Femman 38.43 0.00.00 42.11
2 Salminen Pertti HlS 40.04 0.01.21 40.47
3 Houni Mikko EE 41.55 0.03.12 38.47
4 Hjerpe Lars Femman 42.35 0.03.52 37.65
5 Patana Tapio VetU 44.06 0.05.23 36.15
6 Brax Asko TP 45.53 0.07.10 34.55
7 Moisio Paavo SaPu 47.21 0.08.38 33.29
8 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 48.36 0.09.53 32.24
9 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 48.45 0.10.02 31.96
10 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 51.15 0.12.32 30.22
11 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 52.19 0.13.36 29.43
12 Helariutta Eero RasKa 54.35 0.15.52 28.05
13 Mattila Pertti RasKa 55.04 0.16.21 27.63
14 Syrjänen Jukka KyS 55.06 0.16.23 27.45
15 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu 55.26 0.16.43 27.13
16 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 56.03 0.17.20 26.66
17 Leino Aulis RaKaS 56.12 0.17.29 26.43
18 Rintala Raimo RasKu 56.22 0.17.39 26.19
19 Holmlund Elof Malax 56.37 0.17.54 25.92
20 Ruusunen Simo EE 59.30 0.20.47 24.51
21 Pihlaja Reijo RaJu 59.58 0.21.15 24.17
22 Ranta Esko LS-37 1.00.39 0.21.56 23.75
23 Lavikainen Mauno LipTa 1.07.41 0.28.58 21.15
24 Kangas Esko RaJu 1.07.59 0.29.16 20.92
25 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 1.09.26 0.30.43 20.35
26 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.09.58 0.31.15 20.07
27 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 1.14.25 0.35.42 18.74
28 Saukkonen Reijo KemKi 1.19.44 0.41.01 17.38
Myllymäki Antti VaaSu EIL -
Ruokonen Keijo HS EIL -
Kakkola Eero JoKu EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 28.02 0.00.00 36.05
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 28.42 0.00.40 34.78
3 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 30.36 0.02.34 32.20
4 Mård Leo Kristina 30.52 0.02.50 31.52
5 Liski Eero LHR 31.27 0.03.25 30.53
6 Koivunen Matti RaJu 31.32 0.03.30 30.05
7 Issakainen Paavo SaSu 37.23 0.09.21 25.01
8 Lätti Erkki LHR 37.49 0.09.47 24.39
9 Koivunen Rauno RaJu 55.30 0.27.28 16.39
10 Ojajärvi Kalevi KuortKu 56.54 0.28.52 15.76
11 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 57.02 0.29.00 15.51
12 Alasuvanto Eero VaaSu 58.42 0.30.40 14.85
13 Renolen Egil NOR 1.00.26 0.32.24 14.22
Backman Arne Falken EIL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varamäki Veikko RaJu 36.47 0.00.00
2 Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu 1.06.35 0.29.48
Takalampi Erkki KuortKu EIL -

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mahou Alvaro ESP 2.15.59 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Galkin Alexey RUS 1.01.59 0.00.00 25.42
2 Kähkönen Erno HS 1.04.58 0.02.59 23.74
3 Kolomijchuk Maksim RUS 1.06.49 0.04.50 22.57
4 Makarov Andrey RUS 1.08.53 0.06.54 21.41
5 Tanskanen Aapo IisVi 1.10.06 0.08.07 20.55
6 Kemppi Antti KangSK 1.13.16 0.11.17 19.20
7 Lunkin Sergey RUS 1.25.32 0.23.33 16.06
8 Kurdymov Sergey RUS 1.53.55 0.51.56 11.76
Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi EIL -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Adeev Sergey RUS 48.47 0.00.00 37.65
2 Krasilnikov Sergey RUS 50.23 0.01.36 36.17
3 Rööm Rimmo EST 53.53 0.05.06 33.55
4 Rudenko Dmitry RUS 55.52 0.07.05 32.10
5 Saarela Joni KemU 57.43 0.08.56 30.82
6 Rodnov Nikita RUS 58.52 0.10.05 29.97
7 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 1.01.12 0.12.25 28.59
8 Bolotov Artemiy RUS 1.01.58 0.13.11 28.00
9 Mitrokhin Pavel RUS 1.02.27 0.13.40 27.55
10 Simola Paavo LHR 1.05.06 0.16.19 26.21
11 Vaittinen Simo SomEsa 1.07.58 0.19.11 24.89
12 Snickars Jesper NOK 1.11.36 0.22.49 23.43
13 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 1.11.57 0.23.10 23.11
14 Stepanov Sergey RUS 1.12.14 0.23.27 22.82
15 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 1.13.20 0.24.33 22.28
16 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 1.18.37 0.29.50 20.60
17 Hyvönen Arvi OH 1.21.37 0.32.50 19.66
18 Vähä-Savo Lauri UlvUra 1.28.37 0.39.50 17.95
19 Laitinen Pyry Koovee 1.54.02 1.05.15 13.82
Jalonen Olli HlS EIL -
Tarkkanen Miika UlvUra EIL -
Aikio Elmeri KEV HYL -
Hietaharju Aku RaJu EIL -

Sarja H15-18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tsapin Evgeny RUS 24.47 0.00.00 23.10
2 Parjanen Joona MSParma 27.21 0.02.34 20.58
3 Ryzhev Dmitrii RUS 29.32 0.04.45 18.74
4 Volotinen Waltteri IlU 29.37 0.04.50 18.36
5 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko RaJu 30.34 0.05.47 17.48
6 Melender Kalle RaJu 34.00 0.09.13 15.43
7 Pelkonen Leevi PäijRa 35.33 0.10.46 14.49
8 Melender Ville RaJu 41.55 0.17.08 12.06
9 Holopainen Patrik SuVe 47.08 0.22.21 10.53
10 Logachev Ilya RUS 58.01 0.33.14 8.39

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rintala Niku TeuRi 16.18 0.00.00
2 Puranen Konsta Koovee 16.47 0.00.29
3 Varjus Roope UlvUra 16.59 0.00.41
4 Stubb Hannes Falken 17.25 0.01.07
5 Hakuli Tommi KeU 17.56 0.01.38
6 Lapila Eero MSParma 18.17 0.01.59
7 Kommio Niko HlS 18.38 0.02.20
8 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 19.24 0.03.06
9 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 20.05 0.03.47
10 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 20.24 0.04.06
11 Hansén Linus Botnia 20.30 0.04.12
12 Kaitola Iiro RasKe 21.27 0.05.09
13 Tuominen Juho KanSu 21.28 0.05.10
14 Nisula Joona TeuRi 21.41 0.05.23
15 Hemminki Joni RaJu 22.46 0.06.28
16 Shlapakov Alexander RUS 22.48 0.06.30
17 Fomin Dmitri RUS 23.39 0.07.21
18 Tiljander Ville HyRa 24.44 0.08.26
19 Saksa Riku TeuRi 25.07 0.08.49
20 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 25.12 0.08.54
21 Juvakka Väinö LappRi 25.24 0.09.06
22 Hauhia Ilari RaJu 26.12 0.09.54
23 Grahn Eskil NOK 26.46 0.10.28
24 Morozov Dmitrii RUS 26.52 0.10.34
25 Filippov Nikolay RUS 26.55 0.10.37
26 Kaitola Lauri RasKe 27.26 0.11.08
27 Jokikokko Oskari PudU 27.36 0.11.18
28 Mäkelä Joni AlajA 31.55 0.15.37
29 Aleksandrov Gurii RUS 33.25 0.17.07
30 Korja Aatu Delta 33.38 0.17.20
31 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 34.29 0.18.11
32 Mylläri Andreas NOK 37.23 0.21.05
33 Kislukhin Ilya RUS 37.34 0.21.16
34 Venojärvi Verneri MSParma 39.02 0.22.44
35 Smirnov Mikhail RUS 42.22 0.26.04
36 Kislukhin Alexandr RUS 49.11 0.32.53
Bazarenko Alexander RUS EIL -
Varapaikka Vara RasHy EIL -
Lohikoski Roope RasKa EIL -
Sundqvist Benjamin Minken EIL -
Botov Daniil RUS EIL -
Saarela Antti KemU HYL -
Holmback Hannes Femman EIL -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kinnunen Henri ORa 14.26 0.00.00
2 Ilin Pavel RUS 14.52 0.00.26
3 Mudrenov Dmitriy RUS 16.11 0.01.45
4 Soukka Dmitriy RUS 16.30 0.02.04
5 Knip Alexander Femman 16.38 0.02.12
6 Niinimäki Kimmo LaihLu 18.23 0.03.57
7 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 21.27 0.07.01
8 Buytaert Sverre BEL 22.53 0.08.27
9 Semenets Vladislav RUS 24.33 0.10.07
10 Niilola Sami KS 24.41 0.10.15
11 Haapalainen Olli RasKe 27.43 0.13.17
12 Kemppainen Mikko PR 36.46 0.22.20
Blinov Ivan RUS EIL -
Mozganov Vasiliy RUS EIL -
Mikhailov Valery RUS EIL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pasi Antti KyS 14.23 0.00.00
2 Niemi Topias HS 14.26 0.00.03
3 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 14.52 0.00.29
4 Lebedev Denis RUS 15.01 0.00.38
5 Piironen Konsta MSParma 15.05 0.00.42
6 Rehn Ville Lynx 15.20 0.00.57
7 Ojanaho Niilo OH 15.50 0.01.27
8 Rööm Andres EST 16.22 0.01.59
9 Konttila Eemi Koovee 16.23 0.02.00
10 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 17.07 0.02.44
11 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 17.25 0.03.02
12 Määttä Konsta OH 17.29 0.03.06
13 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 17.50 0.03.27
14 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 18.05 0.03.42
15 Prozorov Andrey RUS 19.09 0.04.46
16 Vartanjan Dmitrij RUS 19.43 0.05.20
17 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 20.00 0.05.37
18 Ala-Honkola Olli VaaSu 21.09 0.06.46
19 Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille VePo 21.48 0.07.25
20 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 22.03 0.07.40
21 Aurén Axel Botnia 24.04 0.09.41
22 Saranpää Topias RaJu 24.22 0.09.59
23 Helenelund Hugo NOK 24.45 0.10.22
24 Zaharkov Alexandr RUS 25.19 0.10.56
25 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 25.43 0.11.20
26 Vilpakka Jaakko LapVi 26.02 0.11.39
27 Linin Maxim RUS 26.43 0.12.20
28 Malov Alexey RUS 27.57 0.13.34
29 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 32.33 0.18.10
30 Botygin Daniil RUS 40.09 0.25.46
31 Poleschuk Anton RUS 41.59 0.27.36
Perämäki Juho LapVi EIL -
Kontola Matte LapVi EIL -
Mäkelä Valtteri PoRa EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 10.32 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 11.02 0.00.30
2 Lindqvist Arttu KS 11.02 0.00.30
4 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 11.03 0.00.31
5 Mattila Pyry KS 11.07 0.00.35
6 Tala Miika HS 11.08 0.00.36
7 Kuva Lassi RaVa 12.13 0.01.41
8 Petrelius Eetu OH 12.39 0.02.07
9 Niska Valtteri LapVi 12.43 0.02.11
10 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 12.47 0.02.15
11 Heinonen Paavo HS 12.52 0.02.20
12 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 13.01 0.02.29
13 Jalonen Jussi HlS 13.02 0.02.30
14 Kankaanpää Eemi Lynx 13.29 0.02.57
15 Ojala Juho UlvUra 13.31 0.02.59
16 Haanpää Klaus PR 13.37 0.03.05
17 Rötsä Eero TP 13.43 0.03.11
18 Julkunen Akseli LHR 14.05 0.03.33
19 Galaktionov Kirill RUS 14.06 0.03.34
20 Koskela Sakari RaJu 14.16 0.03.44
21 Lindgren Joona KortJV 14.35 0.04.03
22 Mutka Aleksi S-JKL 14.41 0.04.09
23 Melnitskiy Daniil RUS 15.00 0.04.28
24 Dovgalenko Anton RUS 15.10 0.04.38
24 Vesilind Kaarel EST 15.10 0.04.38
26 Enlund Lukas Femman 15.44 0.05.12
27 Salonen Aapo HS 15.45 0.05.13
28 Karjanlahti Eero RaJu 16.34 0.06.02
29 Kuuttinen Patrik NOK 16.46 0.06.14
30 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 17.14 0.06.42
31 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 17.20 0.06.48
32 Hursti Toivo EsSu 18.32 0.08.00
33 Hemminki Niko RaJu 18.55 0.08.23
34 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 20.00 0.09.28
35 Smirnov Denis RUS 20.16 0.09.44
36 Hänninen Eetu RaPi 21.12 0.10.40
37 Rinta-Koski Eemeli PoRa 21.13 0.10.41
38 Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu 21.23 0.10.51
39 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 22.27 0.11.55
40 Kravtsov Sergey RUS 23.20 0.12.48
41 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 23.30 0.12.58
42 Hietaharju Ossi RaJu 23.40 0.13.08
43 Tuomisto Lauri RaJu 24.43 0.14.11
44 Mylläri Lucas NOK 25.47 0.15.15
45 Leskelä Juho OSVA 29.39 0.19.07
46 Niemi Jaakko PoRa 43.34 0.33.02
47 Ollikkala Miro PoRa 51.21 0.40.49
Äikäs Matias Delta HYL -
Kontola Eeli LapVi EIL -
Koivisto Juho KortJV EIL -
Viitanen Veikko OH KES -
Hakulinen Saku VeVe HYL -
Friman Lasse Solf EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rinta-Keturi Niko RaJu 15.28 0.00.00
2 Medvedev Artem RUS 15.33 0.00.05
3 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 15.36 0.00.08
4 Kangas Juho LapVi 16.52 0.01.24
5 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 17.26 0.01.58
6 Lassila Aaro KuortKu 17.52 0.02.24
7 Haapaniemi Eero TeuRi 18.42 0.03.14
8 Saranpää Touko RaJu 20.02 0.04.34
9 Hursti Otso EsSu 20.34 0.05.06
10 Nurmi Elias RasKe 21.37 0.06.09
11 Naskali Lauri KyRa 21.59 0.06.31
12 Semenchykov Mikhail RUS 24.34 0.09.06
13 Annala Teemu HS 24.59 0.09.31
14 Kaukonen Tuomas EsSu 26.22 0.10.54
15 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 27.33 0.12.05
16 Mäkinen Elmeri RasKa 27.59 0.12.31
17 Letovaltsev Aleksandr RUS 28.51 0.13.23
18 Potapov Ivan RUS 30.18 0.14.50
19 Kemppainen Joni PR 30.57 0.15.29
20 Baraboshkin Konstantin RUS 33.06 0.17.38
21 Junnilainen Akseli Delta 33.07 0.17.39
22 Stasenko Anton RUS 38.51 0.23.23
23 Ishin Ivan RUS 48.18 0.32.50
Niska Kimmo LapVi EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konttila Akseli Koovee 14.00 0.00.00
2 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 15.17 0.01.17
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 15.28 0.01.28
4 Laakso Topi S-JKL 15.43 0.01.43
5 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 15.49 0.01.49
6 Uzhitskiy Sergey RUS 16.32 0.02.32
7 Hamppu Anton HS 16.42 0.02.42
8 Maronen Matias Lynx 16.44 0.02.44
9 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 16.51 0.02.51
10 Roininen Aapo HS 17.47 0.03.47
11 Hänninen Lauri RaPi 17.54 0.03.54
12 Bolotov Alexey RUS 18.15 0.04.15
13 Alaheino Oliver HS 18.22 0.04.22
14 Egorov Anton RUS 19.00 0.05.00
15 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 20.11 0.06.11
16 Strandvall Evert Minken 20.29 0.06.29
17 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 20.37 0.06.37
18 Vasiliev Sergey RUS 21.37 0.07.37
19 Shilkin Alexey RUS 22.05 0.08.05
20 Renolen Nikolai NOR 24.58 0.10.58
21 Nevala Roni TeuRi 26.35 0.12.35
Hautamäki Juho-Verner RasKe EIL -

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stevander Karri KuortKu 15.28 0.00.00
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 16.14 0.00.46
3 Rantala Jussi OH 16.40 0.01.12
4 Lindgren Oscar Femman 17.21 0.01.53
5 Isokallio Lauri RaN 18.02 0.02.34
6 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 18.03 0.02.35
7 Koho Miika RR 18.14 0.02.46
8 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 18.27 0.02.59
9 Kallela Luca Pihkan 18.31 0.03.03
10 Egorov Artemii RUS 19.25 0.03.57
11 Bakhaev Alexey RUS 20.23 0.04.55
12 Lehtimäki Oskari RMH 20.54 0.05.26
13 Holmback Emil Malax 21.11 0.05.43
14 Häggman Aaron Femman 24.14 0.08.46
15 Puupponen Simo EsSu 24.37 0.09.09
16 Roslov Dimitriy RUS 30.49 0.15.21
17 Mäenpää Matias TP 31.42 0.16.14
18 Siljander Onni VeVe 34.51 0.19.23
Sillanpää Topi Pohjant EIL -

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Lucas Botnia 16.24 0.00.00
2 Ruutala Karri IisVi 19.02 0.02.38
3 Konttila Milo Koovee 19.29 0.03.05
4 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 20.23 0.03.59
5 Kangas Aapo LapVi 21.35 0.05.11
6 Juppo Luca HS 21.47 0.05.23
7 Hauhia Iiro RaJu 22.03 0.05.39
8 Koskinen Aaro TP 22.05 0.05.41
9 Ylihärsilä Aatu AlahKi 22.28 0.06.04
10 Haanpää Leo PR 22.52 0.06.28
11 Himilä Atte Delta 22.57 0.06.33
12 Maronen Markus Lynx 23.22 0.06.58
13 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 23.36 0.07.12
14 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 23.43 0.07.19
15 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 23.47 0.07.23
16 Nurmi Aapo RasKe 24.26 0.08.02
17 Vimba Francis LAT 25.39 0.09.15
18 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 26.49 0.10.25
19 Dmitrievskii Yurii RUS 31.07 0.14.43
20 Niemi Heikki PoRa 32.11 0.15.47
21 Hursti Juho EsSu 32.28 0.16.04
22 Ekwik Niclas PIF 35.43 0.19.19
23 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 38.38 0.22.14
24 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 43.47 0.27.23
25 Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi 45.48 0.29.24
Gavrilyuk Maxim RUS EIL -
Mäkinen Sampo OH KES -
Leppämäki Anton ViiSu EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Mia Koovee 55.08 0.00.00 72.14
2 Reponen Milka KeuKi 58.45 0.03.37 67.24
3 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 1.00.31 0.05.23 64.83
4 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.00.36 0.05.28 64.29
5 Fränti Kati RasKu 1.00.41 0.05.33 63.75
6 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 1.03.45 0.08.37 60.26
7 Voytova Alexandra RasKu 1.04.37 0.09.29 59.03
8 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 1.04.48 0.09.40 58.45
9 Rodionova Katja RasKu 1.10.37 0.15.29 53.25
10 Pensas Johanna LapVi 1.11.49 0.16.41 51.98
11 Laakso Hanna RaKaS 1.14.17 0.19.09 49.89
12 Artemova Aleksandra RUS 1.14.41 0.19.33 49.26
13 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 1.17.17 0.22.09 47.25
14 Murtovaara Annemari KEV 1.17.58 0.22.50 46.49
15 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 1.18.11 0.23.03 46.02
16 Rantala Teija IisVi 1.19.54 0.24.46 44.69
17 Kirjanova Polina HlS 1.23.10 0.28.02 42.61
18 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 1.27.26 0.32.18 40.22
19 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.29.14 0.34.06 39.10
20 Dvorko Nadezda RUS 1.34.22 0.39.14 36.69
21 Luukkanen Eeva SuSe 1.34.36 0.39.28 36.31
22 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 1.37.47 0.42.39 34.85
23 Maslova Evgenia RUS 1.48.26 0.53.18 31.18
Koivunen Mari AR EIL -
Kallioniemi Reija RaLu EIL -
Kuoppala Minna KuortKu EIL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 40.28 0.00.00 67.59
2 Korpi Maarit LapVi 42.10 0.01.42 64.44
3 Salmi Maria LappRi 45.10 0.04.42 59.77
4 Seppänen Mari SV 47.58 0.07.30 55.91
5 Nieminen Outi RR 49.16 0.08.48 54.07
6 Kauppila Terhi HS 49.53 0.09.25 53.04
7 Herttua Johanna LapVi 50.26 0.09.58 52.11
8 Haikama Reija HlT 51.16 0.10.48 50.92
9 Fränti Eeva-Maria YKV 51.44 0.11.16 50.11
10 Istolahti Jaana PR 52.07 0.11.39 49.40
11 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 53.04 0.12.36 48.18
12 Mitereva Olga RUS 53.31 0.13.03 47.44
13 Sjöstrand Anna Brahe 55.40 0.15.12 45.29
14 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 57.17 0.16.49 43.70
15 Heimo Terhi KemKi 57.21 0.16.53 43.34
16 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 58.08 0.17.40 42.45
17 Ekwik Micaela PIF 58.37 0.18.09 41.79
18 Julku Päivi KyS 59.29 0.19.01 40.88
19 Kujala Terhi PoRa 1.04.09 0.23.41 37.63
20 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.08.04 0.27.36 35.20
21 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 1.09.23 0.28.55 34.28
22 Kemppainen Katariina KeU 1.12.35 0.32.07 32.52
23 Moilanen Kaisu KaSu 1.22.01 0.41.33 28.56
Rahn Franziska SUI KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 57.59 0.00.00 39.86
2 Sapronenkova Liudmila RUS 1.01.29 0.03.30 36.78
3 Joupers Joana Malax 1.04.21 0.06.22 34.38
4 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 1.09.53 0.11.54 30.94
5 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 1.09.58 0.11.59 30.20
6 Tala Anne LapVi 1.14.08 0.16.09 27.83
7 Holopainen Laura SuVe 1.14.28 0.16.29 27.05
8 Poletunova Nataliya RUS 1.18.40 0.20.41 24.97

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Smolina Natalia RUS 32.12 0.00.00 33.00
2 Ahlqvist Camilla Kronan 32.46 0.00.34 31.89
3 Aherto Mervi LS-37 37.41 0.05.29 27.26
4 Rosenblad Nina KarjUra 41.09 0.08.57 24.53
5 Forsén Jenny Malax 42.12 0.10.00 23.50
6 Fedotova Alexandra RUS 43.42 0.11.30 22.29
7 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 47.41 0.15.29 20.06
8 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 50.26 0.18.14 18.61
9 Sintonen Sanna Koovee 53.00 0.20.48 17.38
Pirttinen Satu KortJV EIL -
Leppämäki Sanna ViiSu KES -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häggman Johanna Malax 48.39 0.00.00 66.50
2 Louhisola Meri Lynx 53.24 0.04.45 59.93
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 54.02 0.05.23 58.59
4 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 56.00 0.07.21 55.91
5 Pohtola Kaisa YKV 1.00.59 0.12.20 50.77