FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 1. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim PR 29.56 0.00.00 89.65
2 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 31.07 0.01.11 85.72
3 Ohlsson Kent SWE 31.17 0.01.21 84.75
4 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 31.46 0.01.50 82.96
5 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 32.11 0.02.15 81.38
6 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 32.13 0.02.17 80.80
7 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 32.52 0.02.56 78.71
8 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 33.22 0.03.26 77.05
9 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 33.32 0.03.36 76.18
10 Hartvik Toni SV 33.41 0.03.45 75.37
11 Bäckström Robin Femman 34.03 0.04.07 74.08
12 Istolahti Heikki YKV 34.04 0.04.08 73.57
13 Vapa Marko OH 34.43 0.04.47 71.73
14 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 34.51 0.04.55 71.00
15 Bäckström Anders Femman 35.08 0.05.12 69.97
16 Heiska Samu LapVi 35.24 0.05.28 68.98
17 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 35.46 0.05.50 67.83
18 Granholm Christoffer Solf 36.12 0.06.16 66.57
19 Nikiforenko Leonid HlS 36.17 0.06.21 65.97
20 Tölli Marko S-JKL 36.40 0.06.44 64.84
21 Kirjanov Juri HlS 36.42 0.06.46 64.35
22 Koski Eero YKV 36.51 0.06.55 63.65
23 Perä Tapio RR 38.54 0.08.58 59.88
24 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 42.08 0.12.12 54.90
25 Kronberg Patrick Femman 43.20 0.13.24 53.01
26 Holm Christian Femman 57.14 0.27.18 39.85
Bordyukov Anton RUS EIL -
Haugereid Ove Antvord NOR EIL -
Hodel Thomas SUI EIL -
Mattila Aleksi Lynx EIL -
Anjala Topi Koovee EIL -
Istolahti Heikki YKV EIL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Katri PR 29.30 0.00.00 80.04
2 Fagerudd Salla PR 31.48 0.02.18 72.03
3 Hartvik Heli PR 34.34 0.05.04 64.21
4 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 35.46 0.06.16 60.08
5 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 36.10 0.06.40 57.45
6 Partanen Ritva IisVi 37.08 0.07.38 54.05
Sapronenkova Liudmila RUS EIL -
Johansson Sofie SWE EIL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reponen Tommi PR 28.32 0.00.00 52.13
2 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 32.46 0.04.14 43.69
3 Markkila Eero RasKu 33.12 0.04.40 41.44
4 Lammi Mika KauKa 36.47 0.08.15 35.89
5 Kahila Eero TP 41.00 0.12.28 30.84
Lammi Mika KauKa EIL -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järveläinen Julia Femman 24.02 0.00.00 82.06
2 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 25.08 0.01.06 77.40
3 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 26.40 0.02.38 71.94
4 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 29.44 0.05.42 63.61
5 Kattilakoski Aino KoS 30.23 0.06.21 61.37
6 Moilanen Anna KaSu 30.54 0.06.52 59.47
7 Höstman Victoria Femman 31.38 0.07.36 57.24
8 Venesmäki Johanna RaLu 32.59 0.08.57 54.08
9 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 33.54 0.09.52 51.83
10 Kortyleva Veronika RUS 35.37 0.11.35 48.57
11 Minkkinen Sanna RR 37.06 0.13.04 45.91
12 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 59.40 0.35.38 28.09

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kannus Kristian KangSK 20.58 0.00.00 78.17
2 Poliakov Dmitrii RUS 22.19 0.01.21 73.05
3 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 22.52 0.01.54 70.91
4 Saleva Eero TVV 23.12 0.02.14 69.51
5 Sundman Edvard Delta 24.06 0.03.08 66.55
6 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 24.19 0.03.21 65.60
7 Niemi Aleksi TP 24.34 0.03.36 64.57
8 Aikio Santeri KEV 24.49 0.03.51 63.57
9 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 25.01 0.04.03 62.71
10 Roininen Lauri HS 25.19 0.04.21 61.62
11 Mäkelä Juuso AlajA 26.07 0.05.09 59.39
12 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 26.14 0.05.16 58.79
13 Vinogradov Nikita RUS 26.17 0.05.19 58.35
14 Tuomaala Eero TVV 26.30 0.05.32 57.54
15 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 26.51 0.05.53 56.46
16 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 27.05 0.06.07 55.65
17 Malinen Olli TVV 27.19 0.06.21 54.86
18 Åman Jonathan Botnia 27.47 0.06.49 53.62
19 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 28.32 0.07.34 51.90
20 Kronberg Christian Femman 28.34 0.07.36 51.53
21 Kaksonen Tero YKV 30.59 0.10.01 47.23
22 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 31.02 0.10.04 46.87
23 Linna Matti OuHu 32.39 0.11.41 44.28
24 Hakala Joakim Femman 33.18 0.12.20 43.15
25 Hakulinen Teemu EsSu 33.43 0.12.45 42.36
26 Stepanov Nikita RUS 33.59 0.13.01 41.77
27 Harald Joachim Falken 35.28 0.14.30 39.77
28 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 36.08 0.15.10 38.80
29 Viljanen Niko LapVi 42.29 0.21.31 32.79
Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS EIL -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Krasilnikova Daria RUS 24.09 0.00.00 70.41
2 Heittola Suvi RasKu 24.42 0.00.33 68.37
3 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 26.17 0.02.08 63.81
4 Bergman Marjo OH 28.17 0.04.08 58.89
5 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 28.38 0.04.29 57.77
6 Mänki Aino-Maria AngA 30.22 0.06.13 54.09
7 Laakkio Emma AngA 31.23 0.07.14 51.97
8 Kulmala Jonna RasKu 31.30 0.07.21 51.41
9 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 31.43 0.07.34 50.69
10 Toivanen Pinja RaN 32.13 0.08.04 49.54
11 Sandelin Caroline NOK 32.30 0.08.21 48.75
12 Lehto Jenna LapVi 32.45 0.08.36 48.03
13 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 32.49 0.08.40 47.58
14 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 33.12 0.09.03 46.68
15 Lehto Hanna LapVi 35.12 0.11.03 43.70
15 Kurri Noora SaRa 35.12 0.11.03 43.70
17 Roulleaux Noémie FRA 35.27 0.11.18 42.73
18 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 36.56 0.12.47 40.70
19 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 37.47 0.13.38 39.48
20 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 40.40 0.16.31 36.40
21 Kujansuu Ida MSParma 40.58 0.16.49 35.85
22 Björkstrand Susanna Femman 51.45 0.27.36 28.15
Santamäki Iina KangSK KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 21.07 0.00.00 65.34
2 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 23.04 0.01.57 59.59
3 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 23.27 0.02.20 58.40
4 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 23.38 0.02.31 57.73
5 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 23.45 0.02.38 57.22
6 Laitinen Justus Koovee 23.57 0.02.50 56.53
7 Jern Jonas Femman 24.06 0.02.59 55.96
8 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 24.42 0.03.35 54.39
9 Raitanen Topi TVV 24.46 0.03.39 54.04
10 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 26.27 0.05.20 50.40
11 Snickars Caj Solf 26.39 0.05.32 49.83
12 Minkkinen Tomi RR 27.06 0.05.59 48.81
13 Huila Joona Hiisi 27.10 0.06.03 48.50
14 Rahkola Mikko OH 27.27 0.06.20 47.81
15 Aikio Severi KeU 28.51 0.07.44 45.31
16 Björkgård Jonas KoS 29.00 0.07.53 44.90
17 Julkunen Aaro LHR 29.51 0.08.44 43.45
18 Willman Hermanni RasKa 29.57 0.08.50 43.13
19 Ervasti Samuli KEV 30.21 0.09.14 42.39
20 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 31.02 0.09.55 41.29
21 Lindberg Mikko SomEsa 31.08 0.10.01 40.99
22 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 31.09 0.10.02 40.81
23 Bergman Markku OH 31.16 0.10.09 40.49
24 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 31.18 0.10.11 40.28
25 Mandell Mikael Femman 31.22 0.10.15 40.03
26 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 31.34 0.10.27 39.61
27 Kommio Jere HlS 31.47 0.10.40 39.18
28 Härkönen Taneli PudU 31.54 0.10.47 38.87
29 Heinonen Eero MSParma 32.26 0.11.19 38.07
30 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 32.34 0.11.27 37.76
31 Rauhala Juha EsSu 33.51 0.12.44 36.18
32 Kattelus Tuomas LapVi 33.55 0.12.48 35.95
33 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 34.40 0.13.33 35.02
34 Pernu Lari EsSu 34.49 0.13.42 34.73
35 Hakala Matias LapVi 37.02 0.15.55 32.51
36 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 37.27 0.16.20 32.01
37 Herttua Matti LapVi 38.55 0.17.48 30.67
38 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 40.36 0.19.29 29.27
39 Hällström af Fabian OK77 45.37 0.24.30 25.94
40 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 47.33 0.26.26 24.77
Liikkanen Olli RaVa HYL -
Kivikko Antti HlS EIL -
Jokikokko Arttu PudU EIL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 21.08 0.00.00 61.79
2 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 21.14 0.00.06 61.23
3 Roininen Essi HS 21.18 0.00.10 60.76
4 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 21.21 0.00.13 60.35
5 Jalava Enni VaRa 22.05 0.00.57 58.09
6 Pesegova Anastasia RUS 22.14 0.01.06 57.44
7 Kuronen Anna HS 22.54 0.01.46 55.51
8 Reponen Niina PR 23.45 0.02.37 53.28
9 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 23.50 0.02.42 52.85
9 Lövdal Elin Femman 23.50 0.02.42 52.85
11 Rehn Nelli Lynx 24.11 0.03.03 51.61
12 Malysheva Zlata RUS 24.13 0.03.05 51.30
13 Malinen Anni TVV 25.12 0.04.04 49.07
14 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 25.22 0.04.14 48.52
15 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 25.24 0.04.16 48.23
16 Pajula Salla LapVi 25.43 0.04.35 47.42
17 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 26.27 0.05.19 45.88
18 Kaitola Iina RasKe 27.22 0.06.14 44.14
19 Roulleaux Julie FRA 27.34 0.06.26 43.61
20 Ivanova Evgenia RUS 27.41 0.06.33 43.21
21 Lahtinen Krista HS 27.43 0.06.35 42.95
22 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 27.58 0.06.50 42.36
23 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 28.21 0.07.13 41.59
24 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 28.57 0.07.49 40.53
25 Kippilä My Orient 29.24 0.08.16 39.71
26 Nurmi Eveliina RasKe 29.50 0.08.42 38.94
27 Pöllänen Elsi HS 30.09 0.09.01 38.34
28 Kuusela Julia RasKu 31.21 0.10.13 36.69
29 Rajala Milla LapVi 33.12 0.12.04 34.47
30 Toivanen Hilla RaN 34.26 0.13.18 33.07
31 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 35.37 0.14.29 31.81
32 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 38.03 0.16.55 29.62
33 Åman Mathilda Botnia 38.21 0.17.13 29.24
34 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 38.56 0.17.48 28.66
35 Ek Rebecca Minken 51.15 0.30.07 21.66
Myrskog Ellen Kronan EIL -
Santamäki Emmi KangSK EIL -
Enlund Alexandra Femman EIL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paladiev Evgeniy RUS 30.59 0.00.00 72.44
2 Toivio Heikki Delta 31.24 0.00.25 71.05
3 Kulikov Anatoly RUS 31.45 0.00.46 69.84
4 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 31.59 0.01.00 68.91
5 Fränti Juha RasKu 32.29 0.01.30 67.43
6 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 32.31 0.01.32 66.95
7 Lövsund Johan Botnia 33.49 0.02.50 63.98
8 Janlöv Matti SV 34.04 0.03.05 63.11
9 Kokkila Ville EsSu 34.15 0.03.16 62.38
10 Artemov Evgeny IkNV 34.38 0.03.39 61.30
11 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 35.05 0.04.06 60.13
12 Autio Rauno KaRa 35.40 0.04.41 58.77
13 Nikkola Hannu RMH 35.47 0.04.48 58.20
14 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 35.52 0.04.53 57.69
15 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 36.27 0.05.28 56.40
16 Koltsov Sergey RUS 36.36 0.05.37 55.80
17 Karulis Valdis LAT 36.37 0.05.38 55.41
18 Vimba Martins LAT 37.02 0.06.03 54.42
19 Kokkila Kalle EsSu 37.52 0.06.53 52.87
20 Sihvola Eerik KS 38.51 0.07.52 51.18
21 Huhtanen Pekka RasKu 39.11 0.08.12 50.40
22 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 40.06 0.09.07 48.92
23 Ala-Louvesniemi Jarkko VaaSu 41.15 0.10.16 47.23
24 Kahila Lauri TP 42.31 0.11.32 45.50
25 Laakso Antti HS 45.45 0.14.46 41.99
26 Bessonov Andrey RUS 46.29 0.15.30 41.04
Pernu Kimmo EsSu EIL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iivari Antti RasKu 22.01 0.00.00 71.52
2 Rantala Teemu LapVi 23.50 0.01.49 65.48
3 Tuomaala Juuso IkNV 24.51 0.02.50 62.25
4 Simanov Alexandr RUS 25.10 0.03.09 60.91
5 Hämäläinen Ville VaaSu 25.38 0.03.37 59.26
6 Glasberg Tomas Malax 27.57 0.05.56 53.85
7 Herttua Pekka LapVi 28.46 0.06.45 51.84
8 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 29.07 0.07.06 50.74
9 Miterev Egor RUS 29.53 0.07.52 48.97
10 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 30.04 0.08.03 48.21
11 Viitanen Esa TuS 30.17 0.08.16 47.41
12 Koistinen Kai VaRa 31.36 0.09.35 44.99
13 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 31.47 0.09.46 44.30
14 Yli-Kaatiala Juho KuortKu 32.56 0.10.55 42.33
15 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 35.19 0.13.18 39.08
16 Norkio Antti KanSu 40.43 0.18.42 33.55
17 Toivonen Arto TuS 41.09 0.19.08 32.86
18 Haikonen Timo VaHa 49.09 0.27.08 27.23
Ristimäki Tapio Keihäs EIL -
Stulov Aleksand RUS EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borduykov Anton RUS 26.11 0.00.00
2 Safonov Dmitry RUS 30.56 0.04.45
3 Koskinen Tommi TP 41.18 0.15.07

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wiklund Johan Falken 20.05 0.00.00 31.62
2 Kekki Mikko KS 20.49 0.00.44 29.36
3 Koho Taneli RR 22.36 0.02.31 25.99
4 Blomqvist Sami KS 36.05 0.16.00 15.62
5 Salminen Juha-Pekka UlvUra 46.03 0.25.58 11.72
Silantyev Konstantin RUS EIL -
Holopainen Markus SuVe EIL -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 32.05 0.00.00 60.64
2 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 34.29 0.02.24 55.93
3 Karppi Tapio LaihLu 34.43 0.02.38 55.06
4 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 35.01 0.02.56 54.09
5 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 36.14 0.04.09 51.80
6 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 38.28 0.06.23 48.35
7 Länsiluoto Aapo RaJu 40.16 0.08.11 45.76
8 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 42.06 0.10.01 43.36
9 Innanen Sakari LaihLu 44.07 0.12.02 40.99
10 Viero Jussi LaihLu 44.39 0.12.34 40.12
11 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 45.31 0.13.26 38.98
12 Rinta Toni KanSu 46.09 0.14.04 38.07
13 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 47.11 0.15.06 36.87
14 Johansson Tuomas HS 47.39 0.15.34 36.15
15 Koivula Petri LaihLu 48.10 0.16.05 35.41
16 Jarva Jukka OrPo 49.10 0.17.05 34.34
17 Turpeinen Hannu TaNMKY 53.14 0.21.09 31.39
18 Parviainen Juha ViPa 56.41 0.24.36 29.18

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Kari HS 25.44 0.00.00 48.38
2 Kuntola Sami LaihLu 25.54 0.00.10 47.59
3 Maronen Mikke Lynx 26.04 0.00.20 46.81
4 Malyshev Mikhail RUS 26.48 0.01.04 45.06
5 Kuusisto Tatu MSParma 26.53 0.01.09 44.46
6 Björklund Sebastian Falken 27.25 0.01.41 43.14
7 Konttila Janne Koovee 29.47 0.04.03 39.29
8 Närvä Marko VeVe 30.31 0.04.47 37.94
9 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RaJu 33.14 0.07.30 34.46
10 Puupponen Erno EsSu 34.27 0.08.43 32.89
11 Hamppu Aleksei HS 35.22 0.09.38 31.68
12 Suominen Tomi Delta 37.33 0.11.49 29.51
13 Haikama Tapio HlT 37.42 0.11.58 29.06
14 Lahti Aleksi RasKa 37.45 0.12.01 28.69
15 Slotte Martin Kronan 49.06 0.23.22 21.81
16 Karppinen Mikko Pohjant 49.19 0.23.35 21.46

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 28.59 0.00.00 72.46
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 29.25 0.00.26 71.05
3 Erkkilä Jukka RR 29.30 0.00.31 70.50
4 Tala Tuomas Delta 29.34 0.00.35 70.00
5 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 32.09 0.03.10 64.06
6 Moisio Petri SaPu 32.31 0.03.32 63.02
7 Kuusinen Petri HlS 32.39 0.03.40 62.45
8 Pitkänen Marko JRV 32.40 0.03.41 62.11
9 Ojala Marko UlvUra 33.05 0.04.06 61.02
10 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 34.01 0.05.02 59.05
11 Siljander Juha VeVe 34.02 0.05.03 58.72
12 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 34.14 0.05.15 58.08
13 Rinta-Keturi Mika RaJu 35.42 0.06.43 55.41
14 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 36.10 0.07.11 54.41
15 Saramäki Harri ORa 36.17 0.07.18 53.96
16 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 36.47 0.07.48 52.95
17 Määttä Janne RasHy 38.25 0.09.26 50.43
18 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 38.37 0.09.38 49.91
19 Hankaniemi Tomi VePo 38.52 0.09.53 49.33
20 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 39.21 0.10.22 48.46
21 Jokela Jukka NivU 39.27 0.10.28 48.08
22 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 39.46 0.10.47 47.44
23 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 40.03 0.11.04 46.86
24 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 41.23 0.12.24 45.10
25 Buytaert Frank BEL 41.30 0.12.31 44.73
26 Viisanen Ville ORa 42.34 0.13.35 43.37
27 Rantamäki Reko HS 43.50 0.14.51 41.88
28 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 43.54 0.14.55 41.59
29 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 44.11 0.15.12 41.09
30 Talvitie Jari PoRa 45.44 0.16.45 39.48
31 Porri Ossi EsAk 46.27 0.17.28 38.65
32 Niinimäki Juha KyRa 49.11 0.20.12 36.29

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Peter Brahe 22.53 0.00.00 47.56
2 Kauppila Timo Koovee 24.25 0.01.32 44.23
3 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 24.36 0.01.43 43.57
4 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 25.51 0.02.58 41.15
5 Vestergård Kim Femman 26.32 0.03.39 39.78
6 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 26.34 0.03.41 39.43
7 Hansen Joakim Botnia 27.41 0.04.48 37.54
8 Heikkilä Juha KortJV 27.49 0.04.56 37.07
9 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 28.00 0.05.07 36.53
10 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 28.05 0.05.12 36.13
11 Korja Oula Delta 28.54 0.06.01 34.83
12 Hänninen Marko RaPi 30.10 0.07.17 33.10
13 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 30.44 0.07.51 32.22
14 Kortylev Sergey RUS 33.22 0.10.29 29.43
15 Saari Marko L-LL 33.45 0.10.52 28.86
16 Maasalo Pekka KoS 33.51 0.10.58 28.53
17 Vestergård Anders Femman 36.53 0.14.00 25.96
18 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 37.14 0.14.21 25.50
19 Lindgren Ringo KauWi 39.20 0.16.27 23.93
20 Juppo Juhana HS 41.16 0.18.23 22.61
Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu HYL -

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaranen Esa IlU 30.11 0.00.00 26.40
2 Stenbacka Ulf VaaSu 34.16 0.04.05 22.82
3 Lilja Juha S-JKL 34.23 0.04.12 22.31
4 Tusa Tuukka Raus 40.51 0.10.40 18.41
5 Molin Mika RaHa 44.58 0.14.47 16.39
6 Mäkinen Juha RasKa 47.05 0.16.54 15.34
7 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 56.17 0.26.06 12.56
8 Kinnunen Timo ORa 56.18 0.26.07 12.30
9 Galaktionov Alexander RUS 1.02.49 0.32.38 10.78

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tyynelä Kari VetU 26.12 0.00.00 66.66
2 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 27.41 0.01.29 62.82
3 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 28.53 0.02.41 59.95
4 Hilli Kimmo JalJa 31.27 0.05.15 54.82
5 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 31.58 0.05.46 53.70
6 Holmback Johan Malax 32.30 0.06.18 52.59
7 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 33.01 0.06.49 51.54
8 Jalonen Eero HlS 33.07 0.06.55 51.16
9 Annala Tapio HS 33.37 0.07.25 50.17
10 Laasonen Mauri TP 33.47 0.07.35 49.70
11 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 34.04 0.07.52 49.07
12 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 35.21 0.09.09 47.08
13 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 35.31 0.09.19 46.64
14 Pelkonen Heikki PäijRa 35.40 0.09.28 46.24
15 Ruohola Risto MSParma 35.57 0.09.45 45.67
16 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 37.11 0.10.59 43.95
17 Isokallio Pasi RaN 37.38 0.11.26 43.23
18 Hästö Roland Botnia 37.45 0.11.33 42.89
19 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 37.53 0.11.41 42.55
20 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 38.14 0.12.02 41.96
21 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 38.17 0.12.05 41.71
22 Hakuli Kari KeU 39.13 0.13.01 40.53
23 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 40.06 0.13.54 39.45
23 Haverinen Arto KaSu 40.06 0.13.54 39.45
25 Härkönen Antti PudU 40.19 0.14.07 38.86
26 Brynhildsen Bernt NOR 42.27 0.16.15 36.73
27 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 42.38 0.16.26 36.40
28 Kattelus Matti LapVi 42.45 0.16.33 36.13
29 Forsman Kimmo VaaSu 45.07 0.18.55 34.07
30 Solvin Johan Malax 45.25 0.19.13 33.68
31 Pyhtilä Veli OH 45.26 0.19.14 33.50
32 Lassila Antti KuortKu 47.12 0.21.00 32.09
33 Lazarev Igor RUS 49.12 0.23.00 30.63
34 Minkkinen Ismo RR 51.22 0.25.10 29.19
35 Renolen Agnar NOR 51.45 0.25.33 28.83
36 Roulleaux Alain FRA 54.00 0.27.48 27.49
Kemppainen Vesa Iisu EIL -
Pesola Sakari RasKe EIL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Heikki RaJu 23.32 0.00.00 52.35
2 Höstman Stefan Malax 23.53 0.00.21 51.33
3 Rahkola Mika OH 24.21 0.00.49 50.10
4 Hauhia Teemu RasKu 25.22 0.01.50 47.86
5 Kosunen Ari SKVuoksi 25.50 0.02.18 46.77
6 Niemi Ismo PoRa 26.02 0.02.30 46.18
7 Sillanpää Kari 26.41 0.03.09 44.83
8 Rumiantcev Yuriy RUS 27.24 0.03.52 43.44
9 Korpela Esa LappRi 28.08 0.04.36 42.10
10 Tuomisto Hannu RaJu 28.24 0.04.52 41.49
11 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 28.30 0.04.58 41.14
12 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 28.50 0.05.18 40.45
13 Jalava Kari VaRa 28.58 0.05.26 40.06
14 Kuzmin Andrey RUS 29.42 0.06.10 38.87
15 Launonen Jarmo KeU 29.45 0.06.13 38.61
16 Holm Mikael Minken 29.59 0.06.27 38.11
17 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 31.09 0.07.37 36.49
18 Dobritskiy Alexander RUS 31.24 0.07.52 36.01
19 Razmetov Andrey RUS 32.03 0.08.31 35.09
20 Simson Neil AUS 32.04 0.08.32 34.89
21 Kirichenko Igor RUS 34.01 0.10.29 32.71
22 Berezin Igor RUS 34.09 0.10.37 32.41
23 Rehn Pekka Lynx 35.34 0.12.02 30.95
24 Hellsten Jyrki SalVil 37.19 0.13.47 29.34
25 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 38.33 0.15.01 28.25
26 Hakala Eero Femman 39.26 0.15.54 27.46
27 Rahn Michael SUI 42.05 0.18.33 25.59
28 Murtola Mika Keihäs 42.17 0.18.45 25.33
29 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 47.51 0.24.19 22.26
30 Borisov Andrey RUS 55.53 0.32.21 18.95
31 Syväterä Sami RiSu 59.26 0.35.54 17.72
Shelekhin Anatoly RUS KES -

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Vesa SuoVa 31.14 0.00.00 24.65
2 Pahkin Leo PorvU 33.38 0.02.24 22.32
3 Mähönen Jorma KanSu 35.45 0.04.31 20.46
4 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 36.14 0.05.00 19.65
5 Schroderus Jari Pohjant 40.26 0.09.12 17.13
6 Määttä Jari OH 43.32 0.12.18 15.47
7 Harju Jari Eräp 1.00.14 0.29.00 10.86

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 28.07 0.00.00 67.48
2 Södergrann Sune SWE 30.03 0.01.56 62.91
3 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 30.58 0.02.51 60.83
4 Mehto Harri VaajTe 31.36 0.03.29 59.40
5 Virtanen Markku LamSä 31.48 0.03.41 58.81
6 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 32.13 0.04.06 57.84
7 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 32.47 0.04.40 56.64
8 Kallio Jukka TP 33.35 0.05.28 55.08
9 Toppari Reijo KauWi 34.06 0.05.59 54.05
10 Rantala Timo KPV 34.20 0.06.13 53.49
11 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 34.40 0.06.33 52.78
12 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 35.58 0.07.51 50.68
13 Pikkumäki Jouni RasKu 36.14 0.08.07 50.12
14 Pajunen Jukka Navi 36.24 0.08.17 49.70
15 Haapasalmi Eero EE 36.39 0.08.32 49.18
16 Hautala Eero KortJV 37.26 0.09.19 47.97
17 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 38.19 0.10.12 46.69
18 Hakala Heikki KortJV 38.44 0.10.37 46.01
19 Partanen Pekka KR 38.47 0.10.40 45.78
20 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 39.00 0.10.53 45.35
21 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 40.17 0.12.10 43.74
22 Mäki-Kamppi Kari RasKu 40.44 0.12.37 43.09
23 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 41.28 0.13.21 42.16
24 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 41.35 0.13.28 41.88
25 Volotinen Jouni IlU 41.44 0.13.37 41.57
26 Eilola Juhani RasKu 41.48 0.13.41 41.34
27 Patana Pekka LaihLu 43.18 0.15.11 39.75
28 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 44.29 0.16.22 38.54
29 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 45.50 0.17.43 37.26
30 Sokka Ari RaJu 46.42 0.18.35 36.42
31 Eronen Juha KaRa 46.50 0.18.43 36.17
32 Mäkelä Ismo AlajA 47.28 0.19.21 35.55
33 Mahou Luis ESP 48.38 0.20.31 34.55
34 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 51.01 0.22.54 32.81
35 Safin Almir RUS 52.44 0.24.37 31.61
36 Sedov Sergey RUS 53.32 0.25.25 31.01
37 Högholm Kenneth Femman 56.23 0.28.16 29.32
38 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 59.24 0.31.17 27.72
39 Ruutala Jyrki IisVi 1.00.16 0.32.09 27.21
40 Barabash Victor RUS 1.00.18 0.32.11 27.08
41 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.03.33 0.35.26 25.59
Kazus Stanislav RUS HYL -
Viinikainen Mikko EsSu KES -
Zubov Vladimir RUS EIL -
Berezyuk Yury RUS EIL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Timo VaHa 24.38 0.00.00 43.75
2 Lusa Hannu RaJu 25.21 0.00.43 42.16
3 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 26.02 0.01.24 40.70
4 Stubb Stefan Falken 26.37 0.01.59 39.47
5 Paganus Ari AngA 28.15 0.03.37 36.87
6 Mitenkov Andrej RUS 30.24 0.05.46 33.97
7 Bondarev Sergey RUS 30.25 0.05.47 33.66
8 Nikodemus Pentti LapVe 31.14 0.06.36 32.49
9 Gureev Maxim RUS 31.26 0.06.48 32.00
10 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 32.07 0.07.29 31.04
11 Senttula Asko S-JKL 33.09 0.08.31 29.80
12 Mäenpää Tapio JäPa 33.59 0.09.21 28.80
13 Kuukka Esa TP 34.58 0.10.20 27.74
14 Piispanen Reima SalRe 36.09 0.11.31 26.58
15 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 40.37 0.15.59 23.44
16 Vinogradov Dmitry RUS 41.47 0.17.09 22.57
17 Elfimov Boris RUS 42.31 0.17.53 21.97
18 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 44.14 0.19.36 20.91
19 Nygård Kenneth Solf 45.27 0.20.49 20.15
Rajamäki Jari Kristina EIL -

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Jari RasKe 27.01 0.00.00 35.09
2 Palomäki Eero Femman 28.54 0.01.53 32.31
3 Laatunen Jouko ViPa 29.21 0.02.20 31.33
4 Egorov Sergey RUS 29.59 0.02.58 30.20
5 Nygård Peter Femman 32.16 0.05.15 27.62
6 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 33.17 0.06.16 26.35
7 Ervasti Hannu KEV 36.56 0.09.55 23.36
8 Rämänen Ari IlU 39.29 0.12.28 21.49
9 Käki Juha KS 39.57 0.12.56 20.88
10 Lammi Timo RaTU 48.10 0.21.09 17.03
11 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 1.01.05 0.34.04 13.19

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikkanen Tapio LamSä 28.18 0.00.00 62.84
2 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 28.33 0.00.15 61.99
3 Karamo Jouko HS 29.14 0.00.56 60.24
4 Hautala Matti ONMKY 30.21 0.02.03 57.74
5 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 30.26 0.02.08 57.30
6 Malinen Jouko HS 30.33 0.02.15 56.80
7 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 31.54 0.03.36 54.13
8 Jokinen Matti TuVi 32.24 0.04.06 53.03
9 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 32.34 0.04.16 52.49
10 Tahkola Tapio KEV 33.26 0.05.08 50.87
11 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 33.28 0.05.10 50.57
12 Aherto Jorma LS-37 34.14 0.05.56 49.18
13 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 34.17 0.05.59 48.86
14 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 35.11 0.06.53 47.37
15 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 36.31 0.08.13 45.40
16 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 37.44 0.09.26 43.71
17 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 38.47 0.10.29 42.30
18 Rinne Matti Kristina 38.56 0.10.38 41.92
19 Udd Esko LänRa 39.48 0.11.30 40.79
20 Ronkainen Timo KEV 39.50 0.11.32 40.54
21 Maslov Alexey RUS 42.00 0.13.42 38.24
22 Kovalenko Nikolay RUS 42.10 0.13.52 37.89
23 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 42.50 0.14.32 37.10
24 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 43.35 0.15.17 36.26
25 Hautala Arto VaaSu 43.44 0.15.26 35.94
26 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 44.02 0.15.44 35.50
27 Hakola Martti RiSu 44.56 0.16.38 34.60
28 Kurki Timo EsSu 45.35 0.17.17 33.92
29 Koski Harri TarpSu 48.42 0.20.24 31.57
30 Joki Sauli VetU 50.47 0.22.29 30.10
31 Saleva Mikko TVV 56.49 0.28.31 26.76
Pihlajamaa Martti VetU EIL -
Högnäs Tore Brahe EIL -
Leppälä Martti HlS EIL -
Hongell Jouni KoS KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 23.47 0.00.00 45.91
2 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 26.12 0.02.25 41.41
3 Rantoja Juha RasKu 26.16 0.02.29 41.03
4 Lusa Tuomo TP 26.41 0.02.54 40.12
5 Herttua Martti LapVi 27.44 0.03.57 38.35
6 Huhtanen Esa RaJu 29.12 0.05.25 36.18
7 Peltomäki Aimo SiikSi 29.59 0.06.12 35.00
8 Alanen Martti RasKu 32.13 0.08.26 32.35
9 Pallaspuro Simo KoS 34.32 0.10.45 29.97
10 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 36.35 0.12.48 28.10
11 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 37.28 0.13.41 27.25
12 Kronberg Håkan Femman 38.08 0.14.21 26.58
13 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS 38.30 0.14.43 26.14
14 Paaso Jouko PeRa 39.34 0.15.47 25.26
15 Murskij Sergey RUS 43.32 0.19.45 22.79
16 Semenchyko Yury RUS 44.51 0.21.04 21.97
17 Losev Andrey RUS 45.19 0.21.32 21.58
18 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 45.43 0.21.56 21.24
19 Kato Shoji JPN 46.17 0.22.30 20.82
20 Stulov Sergey RUS 47.30 0.23.43 20.14
21 Nyman Leif Femman 48.42 0.24.55 19.50
22 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 52.48 0.29.01 17.85
23 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.02.32 0.38.45 14.96
Rylov Viktor RUS EIL -
Björkstrand Rune Femman HYL -

Sarja H55B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 31.07 0.00.00 30.74
2 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 31.59 0.00.52 29.50
3 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 34.00 0.02.53 27.37
4 Syrjälä Tapio LaihLu 34.09 0.03.02 26.87
5 Valkama Hannu HSU 37.51 0.06.44 23.90
6 Istolahti Asko YKV 39.47 0.08.40 22.41
7 Örn Johnny Femman 40.04 0.08.57 21.92
8 Währn Hannu KyS 45.23 0.14.16 19.07
9 Borg Philip Pihkan 52.52 0.21.45 16.12
10 Virkkunen Eero KEV 55.49 0.24.42 15.04
11 Kattilakoski Simo KoS 56.47 0.25.40 14.55
12 Heikkilä Markku VaRa 57.20 0.26.13 14.18

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 28.41 0.00.00 57.30
2 Björklund Håkan Falken 29.38 0.00.57 55.28
3 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 30.21 0.01.40 53.80
4 Hillo Heikki VaHa 30.54 0.02.13 52.66
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 30.59 0.02.18 52.34
6 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 31.35 0.02.54 51.18
7 Nieminen Pertti RR 31.58 0.03.17 50.39
8 Rauma Håkan Botnia 32.07 0.03.26 49.98
9 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 32.14 0.03.33 49.63
10 Kartaslammi Seppo VeVe 32.19 0.03.38 49.34
11 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 32.48 0.04.07 48.44
12 Hartvik Seppo Malax 33.05 0.04.24 47.86
13 Nynäs Henning Brahe 33.21 0.04.40 47.31
14 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 33.52 0.05.11 46.43
15 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 34.17 0.05.36 45.71
16 Niemelä Pentti LaihLu 34.40 0.05.59 45.04
17 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 35.19 0.06.38 44.06
18 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 35.31 0.06.50 43.66
19 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 35.36 0.06.55 43.40
20 Krysanov Anatoly RUS 35.46 0.07.05 43.05
21 Orlov Alexander RUS 36.50 0.08.09 41.65
22 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 37.12 0.08.31 41.09
23 Rasi Teppo RasKu 38.14 0.09.33 39.84
24 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 38.26 0.09.45 39.49
25 Kekki Mikko I KS 38.32 0.09.51 39.24
26 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 38.47 0.10.06 38.85
27 Pollari Kalevi YKV 38.51 0.10.10 38.64
28 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 39.13 0.10.32 38.14
29 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 39.28 0.10.47 37.76
30 Holappa Paavo TVV 39.31 0.10.50 37.57
31 Kläy Ernst SUI 39.32 0.10.51 37.42
32 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 41.08 0.12.27 35.83
33 Glaisher Mark GBR 41.41 0.13.00 35.23
34 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 42.31 0.13.50 34.41
35 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 43.14 0.14.33 33.71
36 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 43.21 0.14.40 33.49
37 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 44.07 0.15.26 32.79
38 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 45.08 0.16.27 31.93
39 Harald Hilding Falken 45.15 0.16.34 31.72
40 Laukka Ville Raus 49.34 0.20.53 28.85
41 Kasatkin Nikolay RUS 54.15 0.25.34 26.26
42 Heikelä Pekka MSParma 57.38 0.28.57 24.62
43 Sillanpää Lasse PR 59.34 0.30.53 23.73
44 Zhukovskiy Alexander RUS 59.55 0.31.14 23.50
Rautanen Pauli JäPa HYL -
Kurikka Pekka UrjU KES -
Sinnelä Reino SuSi EIL -
Laine Harri KauKa EIL -
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS EIL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki KS 27.15 0.00.00 36.16
2 Hautala Olavi RaJu 27.38 0.00.23 35.28
3 Slotte Harald Botnia 28.02 0.00.47 34.40
4 Harju Jorma KortJV 32.02 0.04.47 29.77
5 Antikainen Raimo VetU 32.26 0.05.11 29.08
6 Välisaari Jorma AlajA 33.11 0.05.56 28.10
7 Pajula Keijo LapVi 35.10 0.07.55 26.22
8 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 36.24 0.09.09 25.04
9 Slotte Erik Kronan 37.34 0.10.19 23.98
10 Tauriainen Jouko KEV 39.41 0.12.26 22.44
11 Ritola Markus LaihLu 42.07 0.14.52 20.89
12 Kaarnijärvi Veikko JRV 43.50 0.16.35 19.83
13 Terävä Seppo XYZ 51.53 0.24.38 16.55
14 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 1.12.26 0.45.11 11.71
Pajula Ilkka LapVi HYL -

Sarja H60B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Markku VeVe 28.07 0.00.00 19.80
2 Sihvola Eero Kajo 28.11 0.00.04 19.46
3 Kurppa Pauli SalVie 33.20 0.05.13 16.20
4 Pitkänen Seppo Keihäs 33.21 0.05.14 15.94
5 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 33.22 0.05.15 15.68
6 Salminen Pekka UlvUra 33.32 0.05.25 15.36
7 Kela Pentti KaSu 36.06 0.07.59 14.03
8 Hannula Jorma HaukivKi 36.09 0.08.02 13.78
9 Peltonen Aarne SalRe 37.06 0.08.59 13.20
10 Öhman Christer Malax 41.58 0.13.51 11.47
11 Sirkka Sauli OH 42.58 0.14.51 11.01

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 27.16 0.00.00 50.46
2 Pajala Tauno EsSu 28.13 0.00.57 48.59
3 Moosberger Max SUI 29.13 0.01.57 46.77
4 Moisio Kalevi TuS 30.32 0.03.16 44.61
5 Haldin Torvald Femman 31.57 0.04.41 42.49
6 Koistinen Leo VaRa 32.03 0.04.47 42.21
7 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 32.45 0.05.29 41.17
8 Valta Matti JRV 32.46 0.05.30 41.01
9 Verha Koitto VaRa 32.57 0.05.41 40.64
10 Laine Eero Delta 33.50 0.06.34 39.44
11 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 33.58 0.06.42 39.15
12 Oja Jorma HimU 34.12 0.06.56 38.75
13 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 34.42 0.07.26 38.06
14 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 35.09 0.07.53 37.44
15 Torrkulla Roy Minken 35.13 0.07.57 37.24
16 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 35.20 0.08.04 36.99
17 Tammela Seppo LaukU 35.46 0.08.30 36.41
18 Pått Frans Minken 36.00 0.08.44 36.05
19 Taipalus Esko RasKe 36.36 0.09.20 35.33
20 Lågland Henry VaaSu 36.42 0.09.26 35.11
21 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 37.27 0.10.11 34.29
22 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 37.32 0.10.16 34.09
23 Pajukoski Teuvo RaJu 38.57 0.11.41 32.73
24 Jarva Risto OrPo 39.40 0.12.24 32.02
25 Haase Hannu OH 39.47 0.12.31 31.81
26 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 40.36 0.13.20 31.06
27 Pensas Mauri Malax 40.57 0.13.41 30.68
28 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 42.13 0.14.57 29.66
29 Lassila Eero TuuSe 42.19 0.15.03 29.48
30 Heino Seppo RasKa 43.05 0.15.49 28.85
31 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 44.04 0.16.48 28.10
32 Euren Pertti RasKa 45.48 0.18.32 26.93
33 Hellström Roy PR 46.02 0.18.46 26.70
34 Teppo Jaakko KoS 46.15 0.18.59 26.47
35 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 46.16 0.19.00 26.37
36 Halkosaari Severi HimU 46.55 0.19.39 25.90
37 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 50.51 0.23.35 23.81
38 Länsiluoto Eero EsSu 51.48 0.24.32 23.28
39 Aho Olavi HS 52.46 0.25.30 22.77
40 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 55.26 0.28.10 21.59
41 Ivanov Vladimir RUS 59.12 0.31.56 20.14
42 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.00.15 0.32.59 19.71
43 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 1.08.43 0.41.27 17.22
44 Tikkanen Jouko RaVa 1.12.16 0.45.00 16.31
45 Korneev Valeriy RUS 1.16.29 0.49.13 15.35
Kamila Pentti LaihLu HYL -
Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant EIL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisi 19.24 0.00.00 37.82
2 Turunen Kauko LS-37 19.42 0.00.18 37.07
3 Partanen Paavo HyRa 20.03 0.00.39 36.26
4 Saarela Seppo KemU 20.05 0.00.41 36.03
5 Varjonen Antero RR 20.32 0.01.08 35.08
6 Ojanaho Toivo KemU 20.57 0.01.33 34.22
7 Keskinen Jouko RaJu 20.58 0.01.34 34.04
8 Rauhala Heikki PIF 21.18 0.01.54 33.35
9 Lahtinen Reijo ORa 21.46 0.02.22 32.48
10 Viitala Jorma RaJu 21.58 0.02.34 32.03
11 Salonen Pertti HauSi 22.43 0.03.19 30.83
12 Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi 22.49 0.03.25 30.55
13 Seitsonen Kauko Kajo 23.35 0.04.11 29.41
14 Mikkola Pentti RasKa 23.40 0.04.16 29.17
15 Korvakangas Reino VaaSu 23.56 0.04.32 28.70
16 Jylhä Keijo JRV 24.14 0.04.50 28.21
17 Lång Eero KaSu 24.21 0.04.57 27.94
18 Kujala Seppo PoRa 24.24 0.05.00 27.74
19 Ratia Paavo KemKi 24.51 0.05.27 27.11
20 Saarinen Jouni SalVie 25.01 0.05.37 26.79
21 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 25.17 0.05.53 26.38
22 Nupponen Esko RaKaS 25.27 0.06.03 26.08
23 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 25.56 0.06.32 25.46
24 Mäki Pentti RasKa 27.48 0.08.24 23.63
25 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 28.09 0.08.45 23.22
26 Seppänen Jorma RasKa 28.18 0.08.54 22.98
27 Mäkivaara Mikko RasKa 29.22 0.09.58 22.03
28 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 29.25 0.10.01 21.88
29 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 31.19 0.11.55 20.45
30 Räisänen Jouko HTH 32.05 0.12.41 19.85
31 Marjanen Tapani HinnYr 33.06 0.13.42 19.14
32 Väkeväinen Martti HyRa 34.02 0.14.38 18.52
33 Karri Kari JäPa 41.05 0.21.41 15.26
34 Schetchikov Vladimir RUS 1.26.47 1.07.23 7.19
Yli-Teevahainen Olavi KauKa EIL -
Laurinen Antti KeU EIL -
Saaristo Pertti LamSä EIL -

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reini Jaakko TikSu 27.03 0.00.00 45.06
2 Ekström Marcus KauWi 27.53 0.00.50 43.50
3 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 28.10 0.01.07 42.85
3 Keskinen Matti TikSu 28.10 0.01.07 42.85
5 Setälä Toivo JäPa 29.24 0.02.21 40.65
6 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 31.15 0.04.12 38.06
7 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 31.20 0.04.17 37.77
8 Karnaattu Mauri KS 32.28 0.05.25 36.27
9 Vapanen Jukka RasKa 32.37 0.05.34 35.92
10 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 33.23 0.06.20 34.92
11 Jokela Vesa NivU 34.54 0.07.51 33.23
12 Jokinen Tauno SuosmSa 35.03 0.08.00 32.92
13 Luoma Antti KortJV 35.16 0.08.13 32.55
14 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 35.27 0.08.24 32.22
15 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 36.21 0.09.18 31.26
16 Fränti Eero KoS 36.22 0.09.19 31.08
17 Alfthan von Christian OK77 38.40 0.11.37 29.08
18 Eklund Lars RasKu 39.16 0.12.13 28.49
19 Vagin Valentin RUS 39.18 0.12.15 28.31
20 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 41.03 0.14.00 26.96
21 Lassila Erkki HlS 44.24 0.17.21 24.79
22 Latvala Matti RaJu 44.41 0.17.38 24.50
23 Niittymäki Risto HlT 46.28 0.19.25 23.44
24 Chernov Yuri RUS 47.43 0.20.40 22.70
25 Haanpää Pentti RasKu 50.06 0.23.03 21.50
26 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 53.21 0.26.18 20.08
27 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 1.10.36 0.43.33 15.09
28 Siitonen Voitto OH 1.17.15 0.50.12 13.72
Kumara Pentti SievSi EIL -
Kalliokoski Jorma LapVi EIL -
Kiun Valeriy RUS HYL -
Mattila Kalervo RasKa HYL -
Mäki-Lohiluoma Tuomo RasKu HYL -
Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa HYL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 21.55 0.00.00 37.72
2 Maronen Arto AlatPi 22.24 0.00.29 36.65
3 Leino Reijo HiKi 23.43 0.01.48 34.38
4 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 23.59 0.02.04 33.76
5 Kvist Samuel Femman 24.14 0.02.19 33.18
6 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 24.25 0.02.30 32.70
7 Leino Olavi Delta 24.30 0.02.35 32.36
8 Saarela Juhani RasKu 25.45 0.03.50 30.57
9 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 26.07 0.04.12 29.92
10 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 26.23 0.04.28 29.41
11 Öhman Henrik Malax 27.51 0.05.56 27.66
12 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 28.06 0.06.11 27.21
13 Rantanen Erkki HlS 28.14 0.06.19 26.88
14 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 29.06 0.07.11 25.89
15 Lindeman Osmo HS 29.16 0.07.21 25.55
16 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 29.39 0.07.44 25.03
17 Backman Tauno RaVa 32.48 0.10.53 22.45
18 Rantala Eino SaPu 34.03 0.12.08 21.46
19 Ollikainen Eero HS 39.03 0.17.08 18.57
20 Koivuniemi Lassi LS-37 42.02 0.20.07 17.12
21 Berger Ernst SUI 48.18 0.26.23 14.78
22 Saarinen Ossi A Mesik 54.55 0.33.00 12.90
Sulander Heikki KangKi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 19.39 0.00.00 42.56
2 Houni Mikko EE 20.50 0.01.11 39.93
3 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 21.07 0.01.28 39.18
4 Hjerpe Lars Femman 21.41 0.02.02 37.95
5 Patana Tapio VetU 21.45 0.02.06 37.63
6 Moisio Paavo SaPu 23.00 0.03.21 35.39
7 Leino Aulis RaKaS 24.38 0.04.59 32.86
8 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu 25.32 0.05.53 31.52
9 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 26.19 0.06.40 30.42
10 Rintala Raimo RasKu 26.29 0.06.50 30.05
11 Ruokonen Keijo HS 26.33 0.06.54 29.81
12 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 26.53 0.07.14 29.27
13 Syrjänen Jukka KyS 27.53 0.08.14 28.06
14 Ranta Esko LS-37 28.50 0.09.11 26.98
15 Pihlaja Reijo RaJu 29.02 0.09.23 26.64
16 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 29.16 0.09.37 26.28
17 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 29.54 0.10.15 25.57
18 Mattila Pertti RasKa 30.22 0.10.43 25.03
19 Ruusunen Simo EE 30.30 0.10.51 24.77
20 Kangas Esko RaJu 30.50 0.11.11 24.36
21 Helariutta Eero RasKa 31.30 0.11.51 23.70
22 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 32.27 0.12.48 22.87
23 Holmlund Elof Malax 33.15 0.13.36 22.19
24 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 33.33 0.13.54 21.85
25 Sabel Per-Erik Femman 34.53 0.15.14 20.89
26 Ijas Johannes KeU 34.57 0.15.18 20.72
27 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 35.18 0.15.39 20.39
28 Lavikainen Mauno LipTa 36.54 0.17.15 19.39
29 Saukkonen Reijo KemKi 36.59 0.17.20 19.22
Kakkola Eero JoKu EIL -
Brax Asko TP EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 19.26 0.00.00 35.75
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 20.21 0.00.55 33.63
3 Koivunen Rauno RaJu 23.20 0.03.54 28.88
4 Ojajärvi Kalevi KuortKu 24.02 0.04.36 27.61
5 Lätti Erkki LHR 24.42 0.05.16 26.44
6 Mård Leo Kristina 25.12 0.05.46 25.50
7 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 26.53 0.07.27 23.52
8 Issakainen Paavo SaSu 28.06 0.08.40 22.13
9 Alasuvanto Eero VaaSu 33.03 0.13.37 18.50
10 Koivunen Matti RaJu 35.15 0.15.49 17.05
11 Renolen Egil NOR 51.31 0.32.05 11.46
Backman Arne Falken EIL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varamäki Veikko RaJu 25.23 0.00.00 26.46
2 Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu 48.29 0.23.06 12.81
3 Takalampi Erkki KuortKu 54.35 0.29.12 10.46

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mahou Alvaro ESP 1.06.16 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kähkönen Erno HS 33.46 0.00.00 26.40
2 Tanskanen Aapo IisVi 36.15 0.02.29 24.06
3 Kemppi Antti KangSK 41.45 0.07.59 20.44
4 Galkin Alexey RUS 43.10 0.09.24 19.32
5 Lunkin Sergey RUS 49.32 0.15.46 16.45
6 Kolomijchuk Maksim RUS 1.01.13 0.27.27 13.00
7 Kurdymov Sergey RUS 1.20.56 0.47.10 9.60
Makarov Andrey RUS HYL -
Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi EIL -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rodnov Nikita RUS 24.02 0.00.00 40.74
2 Krasilnikov Sergey RUS 27.59 0.03.57 34.75
3 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 29.33 0.05.31 32.68
4 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 30.03 0.06.01 31.92
5 Adeev Sergey RUS 30.54 0.06.52 30.82
6 Niemi Kasperi HS 31.37 0.07.35 29.91
7 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 31.42 0.07.40 29.63
8 Mitrokhin Pavel RUS 35.02 0.11.00 26.62
9 Rööm Rimmo EST 35.52 0.11.50 25.81
10 Simola Paavo LHR 36.35 0.12.33 25.12
11 Hyvönen Arvi OH 37.11 0.13.09 24.54
12 Stepanov Sergey RUS 37.13 0.13.11 24.34
13 Virtanen Juho HlS 38.08 0.14.06 23.58
14 Vaittinen Simo SomEsa 38.45 0.14.43 23.03
15 Rudenko Dmitry RUS 40.01 0.15.59 22.13
16 Snickars Jesper NOK 40.14 0.16.12 21.85
17 Vähä-Savo Lauri UlvUra 43.39 0.19.37 19.99
18 Saarela Joni KemU 45.10 0.21.08 19.17
19 Bolotov Artemiy RUS 46.57 0.22.55 18.30
20 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko RaJu 49.34 0.25.32 17.20
21 Aikio Elmeri KEV 55.45 0.31.43 15.17
22 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 56.41 0.32.39 14.80
23 Laitinen Pyry Koovee 1.10.33 0.46.31 11.80
Hietaharju Aku RaJu EIL -
Tarkkanen Miika UlvUra EIL -
Jalonen Olli HlS EIL -

Sarja H15-18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tsapin Evgeny RUS 16.05 0.00.00 22.25
2 Ryzhev Dmitrii RUS 16.34 0.00.29 21.06
3 Volotinen Waltteri IlU 16.56 0.00.51 20.08
4 Parjanen Joona MSParma 18.35 0.02.30 17.81
5 Holopainen Patrik SuVe 23.48 0.07.43 13.53
6 Logachev Ilya RUS 41.01 0.24.56 7.63
7 Pelkonen Leevi PäijRa 50.41 0.34.36 6.00

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lapila Eero MSParma 10.52 0.00.00
2 Hakuli Tommi KeU 11.37 0.00.45
3 Shlapakov Alexander RUS 11.51 0.00.59
4 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 12.01 0.01.09
5 Puranen Konsta Koovee 12.05 0.01.13
6 Nisula Joona TeuRi 12.35 0.01.43
7 Stubb Hannes Falken 12.53 0.02.01
8 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 13.12 0.02.20
9 Rintala Niku TeuRi 13.42 0.02.50
10 Varjus Roope UlvUra 13.45 0.02.53
11 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 13.49 0.02.57
12 Fomin Dmitri RUS 14.02 0.03.10
13 Hauhia Ilari RaJu 14.06 0.03.14
14 Tuominen Juho KanSu 14.10 0.03.18
15 Kommio Niko HlS 14.20 0.03.28
16 Saksa Riku TeuRi 14.52 0.04.00
17 Hemminki Joni RaJu 14.56 0.04.04
18 Hansén Linus Botnia 15.12 0.04.20
19 Juvakka Väinö LappRi 15.47 0.04.55
20 Tiljander Ville HyRa 15.53 0.05.01
21 Kaitola Iiro RasKe 16.08 0.05.16
22 Smirnov Mikhail RUS 17.58 0.07.06
23 Kaitola Lauri RasKe 18.49 0.07.57
24 Jokikokko Oskari PudU 19.14 0.08.22
25 Kislukhin Alexandr RUS 19.31 0.08.39
26 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 19.51 0.08.59
27 Morozov Dmitrii RUS 21.16 0.10.24
28 Filippov Nikolay RUS 21.29 0.10.37
29 Korja Aatu Delta 22.28 0.11.36
30 Aleksandrov Gurii RUS 22.50 0.11.58
31 Grahn Eskil NOK 23.26 0.12.34
32 Mäkelä Joni AlajA 24.00 0.13.08
33 Kislukhin Ilya RUS 25.16 0.14.24
34 Saarela Antti KemU 25.35 0.14.43
35 Venojärvi Verneri MSParma 27.06 0.16.14
Varapaikka Vara RasHy EIL -
Bazarenko Alexander RUS EIL -
Holmback Hannes Femman EIL -
Lohikoski Roope RasKa EIL -
Sundqvist Benjamin Minken EIL -
Botov Daniil RUS EIL -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 12.55 0.00.00
2 Semenets Vladislav RUS 13.50 0.00.55
3 Mudrenov Dmitriy RUS 13.56 0.01.01
4 Soukka Dmitriy RUS 14.48 0.01.53
5 Haapalainen Olli RasKe 16.51 0.03.56
6 Ilin Pavel RUS 16.53 0.03.58
7 Niinimäki Kimmo LaihLu 16.57 0.04.02
8 Knip Alexander Femman 16.58 0.04.03
9 Niilola Sami KS 19.58 0.07.03
10 Buytaert Sverre BEL 21.07 0.08.12
11 Blinov Ivan RUS 27.05 0.14.10
12 Kinnunen Henri ORa 28.49 0.15.54
13 Kemppainen Mikko PR 40.34 0.27.39
Mikhailov Valery RUS EIL -
Mozganov Vasiliy RUS EIL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Niilo OH 10.28 0.00.00
2 Piironen Konsta MSParma 10.48 0.00.20
3 Niemi Topias HS 10.59 0.00.31
4 Määttä Konsta OH 11.05 0.00.37
5 Aurén Axel Botnia 11.28 0.01.00
6 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 11.36 0.01.08
7 Pasi Antti KyS 12.23 0.01.55
8 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 12.47 0.02.19
9 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 13.32 0.03.04
10 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 13.44 0.03.16
11 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 14.24 0.03.56
12 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 14.58 0.04.30
13 Lebedev Denis RUS 15.20 0.04.52
14 Konttila Eemi Koovee 15.29 0.05.01
15 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 16.37 0.06.09
16 Rööm Andres EST 17.19 0.06.51
17 Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille VePo 18.09 0.07.41
18 Vartanjan Dmitrij RUS 18.32 0.08.04
19 Rehn Ville Lynx 19.12 0.08.44
20 Helenelund Hugo NOK 19.29 0.09.01
21 Malov Alexey RUS 19.57 0.09.29
22 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 20.14 0.09.46
23 Linin Maxim RUS 23.04 0.12.36
24 Zaharkov Alexandr RUS 23.28 0.13.00
25 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 25.46 0.15.18
26 Ala-Honkola Olli VaaSu 27.31 0.17.03
27 Botygin Daniil RUS 28.02 0.17.34
28 Poleschuk Anton RUS 28.50 0.18.22
29 Prozorov Andrey RUS 37.15 0.26.47
Kontola Matte LapVi EIL -
Mäkelä Valtteri PoRa EIL -
Vilpakka Jaakko LapVi HYL -
Perämäki Juho LapVi EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Miika HS 8.41 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 8.45 0.00.04
3 Julkunen Akseli LHR 8.46 0.00.05
4 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 8.54 0.00.13
5 Vesilind Kaarel EST 8.56 0.00.15
6 Vuorela Johannes YKV 9.59 0.01.18
7 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 10.01 0.01.20
8 Lindgren Joona KortJV 10.31 0.01.50
9 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 10.35 0.01.54
10 Ojala Juho UlvUra 10.36 0.01.55
11 Lindqvist Arttu KS 10.45 0.02.04
12 Tuomisto Lauri RaJu 10.54 0.02.13
13 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 11.00 0.02.19
14 Salonen Aapo HS 11.03 0.02.22
15 Kuva Lassi RaVa 11.04 0.02.23
16 Mattila Pyry KS 11.10 0.02.29
17 Jalonen Jussi HlS 11.12 0.02.31
18 Enlund Lukas Femman 11.29 0.02.48
19 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 11.30 0.02.49
20 Hietaharju Ossi RaJu 11.32 0.02.51
21 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 11.41 0.03.00
22 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 12.10 0.03.29
23 Smirnov Denis RUS 12.18 0.03.37
24 Kuuttinen Patrik NOK 12.35 0.03.54
25 Hursti Toivo EsSu 12.38 0.03.57
26 Galaktionov Kirill RUS 12.53 0.04.12
27 Hänninen Eetu RaPi 13.30 0.04.49
28 Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu 13.33 0.04.52
29 Niska Valtteri LapVi 13.37 0.04.56
30 Mutka Aleksi S-JKL 13.54 0.05.13
31 Koskela Sakari RaJu 15.26 0.06.45
32 Äikäs Matias Delta 15.49 0.07.08
33 Heinonen Paavo HS 16.02 0.07.21
34 Kankaanpää Eemi Lynx 16.42 0.08.01
35 Hemminki Niko RaJu 17.11 0.08.30
36 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 17.42 0.09.01
37 Leskelä Juho OSVA 18.25 0.09.44
38 Ollikkala Miro PoRa 20.07 0.11.26
39 Kravtsov Sergey RUS 20.44 0.12.03
40 Haanpää Klaus PR 21.05 0.12.24
41 Rötsä Eero TP 22.51 0.14.10
41 Mylläri Lucas NOK 22.51 0.14.10
43 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 23.04 0.14.23
44 Louko Iiro RasKe 26.05 0.17.24
45 Melnitskiy Daniil RUS 34.35 0.25.54
46 Petrelius Eetu OH 35.50 0.27.09
47 Dovgalenko Anton RUS 36.02 0.27.21
48 Viitanen Veikko OH 43.48 0.35.07
49 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 44.15 0.35.34
50 Niemi Jaakko PoRa 1.01.31 0.52.50
Koivisto Juho KortJV EIL -
Kontola Eeli LapVi EIL -
Karjanlahti Eero RaJu HYL -
Friman Lasse Solf EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kangas Juho LapVi 15.33 0.00.00
2 Medvedev Artem RUS 15.58 0.00.25
2 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisi 15.58 0.00.25
4 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 18.27 0.02.54
5 Rinta-Keturi Niko RaJu 18.40 0.03.07
6 Lassila Aaro KuortKu 18.49 0.03.16
7 Haapaniemi Eero TeuRi 21.20 0.05.47
8 Annala Teemu HS 21.59 0.06.26
9 Hursti Otso EsSu 23.05 0.07.32
10 Naskali Lauri KyRa 24.07 0.08.34
11 Nurmi Elias RasKe 28.16 0.12.43
12 Kaukonen Tuomas EsSu 28.55 0.13.22
13 Semenchykov Mikhail RUS 31.14 0.15.41
14 Mäkinen Elmeri RasKa 32.51 0.17.18
15 Junnilainen Akseli Delta 33.04 0.17.31
16 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 33.52 0.18.19
17 Kemppainen Joni PR 42.12 0.26.39
18 Stasenko Anton RUS 43.32 0.27.59
19 Ishin Ivan RUS 45.59 0.30.26
Baraboshkin Konstantin RUS HYL -
Niska Niilo LapVi EIL -
Potapov Ivan RUS HYL -
Letovaltsev Aleksandr RUS HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Seeti VaHa 12.37 0.00.00
2 Laakso Topi S-JKL 12.48 0.00.11
3 Konttila Akseli Koovee 13.38 0.01.01
4 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 13.49 0.01.12
5 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 14.18 0.01.41
6 Bolotov Alexey RUS 15.37 0.03.00
7 Uzhitskiy Sergey RUS 16.04 0.03.27
8 Maronen Matias Lynx 16.09 0.03.32
9 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 16.14 0.03.37
10 Roininen Aapo HS 16.46 0.04.09
11 Vasiliev Sergey RUS 18.39 0.06.02
12 Nevala Roni TeuRi 19.23 0.06.46
13 Hamppu Anton HS 19.52 0.07.15
14 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 20.11 0.07.34
15 Hänninen Lauri RaPi 20.37 0.08.00
16 Egorov Anton RUS 21.28 0.08.51
17 Alaheino Oliver HS 22.08 0.09.31
18 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 22.47 0.10.10
19 Strandvall Evert Minken 23.31 0.10.54
20 Shilkin Alexey RUS 25.48 0.13.11
21 Renolen Nikolai NOR 34.36 0.21.59
Hautamäki Juho-Verner RasKe EIL -

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stevander Karri KuortKu 14.12 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jussi OH 14.53 0.00.41
3 Mbembela Karim Lynx 15.05 0.00.53
4 Isokallio Lauri RaN 16.41 0.02.29
5 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 17.27 0.03.15
6 Kallela Luca Pihkan 17.57 0.03.45
7 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 18.17 0.04.05
8 Lindgren Oscar Femman 18.48 0.04.36
9 Koho Miika RR 19.02 0.04.50
10 Häggman Aaron Femman 20.10 0.05.58
11 Mäenpää Matias TP 21.13 0.07.01
12 Puupponen Simo EsSu 24.09 0.09.57
13 Holmback Emil Malax 24.15 0.10.03
14 Bakhaev Alexey RUS 25.03 0.10.51
15 Lehtimäki Oskari RMH 28.29 0.14.17
16 Sillanpää Topi Pohjant 29.59 0.15.47
17 Siljander Onni VeVe 32.09 0.17.57
18 Roslov Dimitriy RUS 40.41 0.26.29
19 Egorov Artemii RUS 1.00.59 0.46.47

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 12.02 0.00.00
2 Hansén Lucas Botnia 13.28 0.01.26
3 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 14.09 0.02.07
4 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 15.08 0.03.06
5 Hursti Juho EsSu 15.51 0.03.49
6 Koskinen Aaro TP 15.59 0.03.57
7 Kangas Aapo LapVi 16.22 0.04.20
8 Nurmi Aapo RasKe 16.25 0.04.23
9 Ruutala Karri IisVi 16.55 0.04.53
10 Konttila Milo Koovee 17.21 0.05.19
11 Ylihärsilä Aatu AlahKi 18.05 0.06.03
12 Dmitrievskii Yurii RUS 18.08 0.06.06
13 Hauhia Iiro RaJu 18.21 0.06.19
14 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 19.04 0.07.02
15 Haanpää Leo PR 19.30 0.07.28
16 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 20.03 0.08.01
17 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 20.06 0.08.04
18 Juppo Luca HS 20.20 0.08.18
19 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 20.26 0.08.24
20 Maronen Markus Lynx 20.35 0.08.33
21 Vimba Francis LAT 21.54 0.09.52
22 Himilä Atte Delta 21.58 0.09.56
23 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 23.35 0.11.33
24 Ekwik Niclas PIF 26.32 0.14.30
25 Mäkinen Sampo OH 26.57 0.14.55
26 Niemi Heikki PoRa 27.28 0.15.26
27 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 32.51 0.20.49
28 Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi 39.00 0.26.58

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Mia Koovee 27.20 0.00.00 70.13
2 Heittola Satu RasKu 28.02 0.00.42 67.91
3 Reponen Milka KeuKi 28.19 0.00.59 66.77
4 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 29.55 0.02.35 62.76
5 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 30.08 0.02.48 61.88
6 Artemova Aleksandra RUS 30.42 0.03.22 60.31
7 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 30.49 0.03.29 59.66
8 Rodionova Katja RasKu 31.24 0.04.04 58.13
9 Laakso Hanna RaKaS 31.26 0.04.06 57.65
10 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 33.24 0.06.04 53.87
11 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 33.37 0.06.17 53.13
12 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 33.55 0.06.35 52.28
13 Luukkanen Eeva SuSe 34.07 0.06.47 51.59
14 Koivunen Mari AR 34.33 0.07.13 50.56
15 Murtovaara Annemari KEV 37.52 0.10.32 45.79
16 Dvorko Nadezda RUS 38.00 0.10.40 45.28
17 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 38.21 0.11.01 44.53
18 Rantala Teija IisVi 41.57 0.14.37 40.40
19 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 45.50 0.18.30 36.69
20 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 47.18 0.19.58 35.28
21 Maslova Evgenia RUS 49.47 0.22.27 33.25
22 Kirjanova Polina HlS 50.07 0.22.47 32.77
Kuoppala Minna KuortKu EIL -
Fränti Kati RasKu EIL -
Voytova Alexandra RasKu HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Sanna LapVi 16.22 0.00.00 67.20
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 19.18 0.02.56 56.58
3 Istolahti Jaana PR 21.28 0.05.06 50.50
4 Pohjasmäki Johanna LapVi 22.11 0.05.49 48.51
5 Fränti Eeva-Maria YKV 22.36 0.06.14 47.27
6 Kauppila Terhi HS 22.47 0.06.25 46.55
7 Seppänen Mari SV 23.32 0.07.10 44.73
8 Haikama Reija HlT 23.53 0.07.31 43.75
9 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 24.03 0.07.41 43.12
10 Korpi Maarit LapVi 24.32 0.08.10 41.95
11 Ekwik Micaela PIF 24.49 0.08.27 41.15
12 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 27.22 0.11.00 37.03
13 Sjöstrand Anna Brahe 27.52 0.11.30 36.08
14 Taanila Maria KanSu 28.34 0.12.12 34.92
15 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 30.08 0.13.46 32.85
16 Kujala Terhi PoRa 31.52 0.15.30 30.81
17 Julku Päivi KyS 32.52 0.16.30 29.64
18 Nieminen Outi RR 34.28 0.18.06 28.03
19 Moilanen Kaisu KaSu 35.37 0.19.15 26.91
20 Mitereva Olga RUS 36.42 0.20.20 25.90
21 Rahn Franziska SUI 36.46 0.20.24 25.64
22 Kemppainen Katariina KeU 41.12 0.24.50 22.69

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sapronenkova Liudmila RUS 30.44 0.00.00 40.08
2 Poletunova Nataliya RUS 41.08 0.10.24 29.20
3 Ristimäki Minna Keihäs 43.53 0.13.09 26.67
4 Tala Anne LapVi 46.01 0.15.17 24.76
5 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 47.55 0.17.11 23.14
6 Holopainen Laura SuVe 53.41 0.22.57 20.08
Haapamäki Maria KauKa HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahlqvist Camilla Kronan 26.23 0.00.00 33.00
2 Fedotova Alexandra RUS 26.34 0.00.11 32.28
3 Rosenblad Nina KarjUra 29.20 0.02.57 28.79
4 Smolina Natalia RUS 33.05 0.06.42 25.13
5 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 37.03 0.10.40 22.09
6 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 37.36 0.11.13 21.42
7 Aherto Mervi LS-37 37.52 0.11.29 20.92
8 Pirttinen Satu KortJV 38.56 0.12.33 20.01
9 Sintonen Sanna Koovee 40.23 0.14.00 18.97
10 Vesilind Kristina EST 1.14.29 0.48.06 10.11
Leppämäki Sanna ViiSu KES -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häggman Johanna Malax 23.57 0.00.00 68.25
2 Louhisola Meri Lynx 24.18 0.00.21 66.35
3 Vaismaa Taina S-JKL 26.15 0.02.18 60.57
4 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 27.26 0.03.29 57.15
5 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 29.01 0.05.04 53.26
6 Puro-Aho Veera YKV 29.20 0.05.23 51.93
7 Naskali Liisa KyRa 30.46 0.06.49 48.78
8 Mäki-Laurila Anne