FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM erikoispitkä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Mikko IkNV 2.57.19 0.00.00 95.92
2 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 2.57.32 0.00.13 95.26
3 Heinaro Einari HS 2.57.35 0.00.16 94.69
4 Suna Jussi TuMe 3.00.59 0.03.40 92.38
5 Fabritius Mikael Orient 3.06.45 0.09.26 89.01
6 Huttunen Esa TuMe 3.11.17 0.13.58 86.40
7 Luoma Juha LapVi 3.15.42 0.18.23 83.96
8 Isokoski Markku PelPo 3.16.05 0.18.46 83.30
9 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 3.16.10 0.18.51 82.78
10 Bäckström Anders Femman 3.16.16 0.18.57 82.24
11 Mertanen Simo LappRi 3.16.31 0.19.12 81.65
12 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 3.18.52 0.21.33 80.20
13 Parkkinen Jarno RR 3.19.32 0.22.13 79.45
14 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 3.19.50 0.22.31 78.85
15 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 3.20.56 0.23.37 77.94
16 Mansner Victor SV 3.26.50 0.29.31 75.25
17 Tölli Marko S-JKL 3.42.04 0.44.45 69.65
18 Poutiainen Harri TuMe 3.42.13 0.44.54 69.17
19 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 3.42.14 0.44.55 68.74
20 Hongell Timo KoS 3.48.59 0.51.40 66.29
21 Kronberg Patrick Femman 4.04.36 1.07.17 61.66
22 Salminen Teemu LänRa 4.28.00 1.30.41 55.92
23 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 4.28.59 1.31.40 55.36
24 Henriksson Mathias Falken 4.37.07 1.39.48 53.38
25 Pensas Mika Malax 4.37.49 1.40.30 52.90
26 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 4.42.27 1.45.08 51.70
27 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 4.42.47 1.45.28 51.29
28 Stefanini Raphael KemKi 4.49.56 1.52.37 49.70
29 Laine Kalle KauKa 4.54.47 1.57.28 48.55
30 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 5.25.03 2.27.44 43.74
31 Murtomäki Jaakko YKV 5.31.00 2.33.41 42.66
32 Suominen Petteri MSParma 5.31.10 2.33.51 42.35
33 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 6.03.31 3.06.12 38.31
Pohjola Lauri S-JKL KES -
Ovaska Vesa IPR KES -
Muukkonen Petteri VeVe KES -
Mutka Manu TuMe KES -
Leskinen Aapo Lynx KES -
Kujala Jouni Pohjant KES -
Korppi Miika OH KES -
Virta Jani SV HYL -
Kauppinen Aki EsSu KES -
Karlå Mathias SV KES -
Istolahti Tuomo YKV KES -
Huikko Petteri VaajTe KES -
Hippi Samuel VaaSu KES -
Ena Leif Brahe KES -
Bruguière André RaN KES -
Keskisaari Ville Lynx KES -
Valkama Sami PR KES -
Taanila Henri IkNV KES -
Suonpää Lasse MSParma KES -
Sorvisto Juha VaajTe KES -
Siponen Markku SiiRa KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 2.11.25 0.00.00 91.73
2 Saari Petri VaajTe 2.12.24 0.00.59 90.53
3 Väisänen Mikko AnttU 2.24.47 0.13.22 82.30
4 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 2.24.57 0.13.32 81.73
5 Nurminen Ilkka HS 2.33.34 0.22.09 76.69
6 Torrkulla Magnus Femman 2.34.30 0.23.05 75.78
7 Riissanen Jani EsAk 2.36.36 0.25.11 74.32
8 Pajula Harri IkNV 2.37.07 0.25.42 73.63
9 Perä Tapio RR 2.39.56 0.28.31 71.90
10 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 2.41.37 0.30.12 70.72
11 Fränti Juha RasKu 2.43.23 0.31.58 69.53
12 Karvonen Ossi KS 2.59.39 0.48.14 62.84
13 Rajala Teemu JalJa 3.01.35 0.50.10 61.79
14 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 3.05.07 0.53.42 60.24
15 Vapa Marko OH 3.15.06 1.03.41 56.80
16 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 3.15.53 1.04.28 56.22
17 Vapa Mikko OH 3.23.13 1.11.48 53.85
18 Vainio Mikko Koovee 3.25.26 1.14.01 52.93
19 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 3.28.43 1.17.18 51.76
20 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 3.32.04 1.20.39 50.61
21 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 3.35.43 1.24.18 49.44
22 Harju Jorma KoS 3.48.21 1.36.56 46.40
23 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 4.25.54 2.14.29 39.58
24 Kopra Riku OrPo 4.29.07 2.17.42 38.85
Savolainen Tomi RasKe KES -
Jussila Jorma JRV HYL -
Mamia Tero Koovee HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hölsö Mikko YKV 2.04.11 0.00.00 84.90
2 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 2.10.24 0.06.13 80.59
3 Heikkilä Tero PR 2.11.09 0.06.58 79.88
4 Kuusinen Petri HlS 2.13.26 0.09.15 78.26
5 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 2.15.09 0.10.58 77.01
6 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 2.19.06 0.14.55 74.58
7 Erkkilä Jukka RR 2.19.10 0.14.59 74.31
8 Virtanen Antti HlS 2.22.19 0.18.08 72.43
9 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 2.23.12 0.19.01 71.74
10 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 2.30.39 0.26.28 67.97
11 Moisio Petri SaPu 2.31.11 0.27.00 67.51
12 Salo Mikael Orient 2.39.19 0.35.08 63.85
13 Kerkola Mika SuSi 2.40.53 0.36.42 63.02
14 Pulli Antero RR 2.41.57 0.37.46 62.40
15 Taskila Sakari LeSi 2.42.32 0.38.21 61.97
16 Jokela Jari KyRa 2.44.24 0.40.13 61.06
17 Perttunen Tapio VePo 2.45.56 0.41.45 60.29
18 Hartman Janne VaajTe 2.47.11 0.43.00 59.64
18 Haglund Tommy Brahe 2.47.11 0.43.00 59.64
20 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 2.48.57 0.44.46 58.62
21 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 2.51.36 0.47.25 57.52
22 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 2.53.01 0.48.50 56.85
23 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 2.55.41 0.51.30 55.80
24 Salonen Tero HauSi 2.56.13 0.52.02 55.44
25 Ojala Marko UlvUra 2.59.09 0.54.58 54.34
26 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 2.59.25 0.55.14 54.07
27 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 3.00.53 0.56.42 53.45
28 Westerholm Lasse VePo 3.03.31 0.59.20 52.50
29 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 3.06.05 1.01.54 51.59
30 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 3.08.35 1.04.24 50.73
31 Illaru Tõnu Delta 3.09.09 1.04.58 50.40
32 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 3.09.17 1.05.06 50.19
33 Niemelä Hannu RasHy 3.09.29 1.05.18 49.96
34 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 3.13.32 1.09.21 48.74
35 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 3.18.39 1.14.28 47.31
36 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 3.28.56 1.24.45 44.82
37 Keinänen Jarkko RaVa 3.31.39 1.27.28 44.09
38 Sundström Sami HS 4.05.17 2.01.06 37.91
39 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 4.32.42 2.28.31 33.97
40 Åman Thomas Botnia 4.48.14 2.44.03 32.03
41 Virtanen Marko HS 5.04.35 3.00.24 30.20
Ahola Mika Navi KES -
Ekola Juha AlahKi KES -
Holm Jari ViiSu KES -
Nevala Pasi TeuRi KES -
Talvitie Jari PoRa KES -
Vainionpää Jukka RaJu KES -
Jussila Kari KangSK HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 74
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 2.03.30 0.00.00 75.14
2 Kaartinen Markku AngA 2.04.23 0.00.53 74.45
3 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 2.10.49 0.07.19 70.64
4 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 2.11.54 0.08.24 69.92
5 Matilainen Kari HS 2.21.38 0.18.08 64.98
6 Kotro Petri KS 2.23.12 0.19.42 64.13
7 Reiman Jarmo AngA 2.23.51 0.20.21 63.71
8 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 2.25.57 0.22.27 62.66
9 Pernu Kimmo EsSu 2.26.19 0.22.49 62.38
10 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 2.27.17 0.23.47 61.84
11 Vuorela Mika TP 2.27.25 0.23.55 61.65
12 Parttimaa Timo AngA 2.28.27 0.24.57 61.10
13 Gynther Kimmo IHR 2.29.10 0.25.40 60.67
14 Ekström Thomas MSParma 2.29.29 0.25.59 60.42
15 Kakko Kimmo Iisu 2.30.02 0.26.32 60.07
16 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 2.31.14 0.27.44 59.47
17 Kvist Juha SuomRa 2.31.27 0.27.57 59.26
18 Laasonen Mauri TP 2.32.36 0.29.06 58.68
19 Venäläinen Vesa JoKu 2.34.12 0.30.42 57.95
20 Kälviäinen Sami HS 2.34.35 0.31.05 57.68
21 Heiskanen Pasi HS 2.34.45 0.31.15 57.50
22 Rahkola Mika OH 2.35.58 0.32.28 56.93
23 Kujala Tapio YKV 2.36.28 0.32.58 56.62
24 Ray Tomas OK77 2.37.31 0.34.01 56.13
25 Äijälä Timo TP 2.38.03 0.34.33 55.82
26 Pohjonen Jukka IkNV 2.38.04 0.34.34 55.69
27 Huostila Markku LamSä 2.39.39 0.36.09 55.02
28 Stenlund Tom Brahe 2.40.33 0.37.03 54.59
29 Eriksson Kim Orient 2.41.27 0.37.57 54.17
30 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 2.44.32 0.41.02 53.04
31 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 2.45.18 0.41.48 52.68
32 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 2.47.37 0.44.07 51.83
33 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 2.50.17 0.46.47 50.91
34 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 2.52.37 0.49.07 50.11
35 Arrakoski Jori OK77 2.52.54 0.49.24 49.92
36 Väyrynen Jukka KaSu 2.54.05 0.50.35 49.47
37 Hietanen Ari KS 2.58.03 0.54.33 48.26
38 Latvala Juha AlajA 2.59.27 0.55.57 47.78
39 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 2.59.36 0.56.06 47.63
40 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 3.00.23 0.56.53 47.32
41 Tiainen Hannu NivU 3.00.26 0.56.56 47.20
42 Autero Janne RaN 3.01.22 0.57.52 46.85
43 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 3.03.21 0.59.51 46.24
44 Ronkainen Timo KoS 3.03.59 1.00.29 45.98
45 Koskela Heikki RaJu 3.04.41 1.01.11 45.70
46 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 3.05.39 1.02.09 45.36
47 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 3.05.47 1.02.17 45.23
48 Ilmonen Matti IPR 3.07.54 1.04.24 44.62
49 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 3.15.11 1.11.41 42.85
50 Iitti Jukka RastiE4 3.15.30 1.12.00 42.69
51 Lehtosaari Jari HaHe 3.22.28 1.18.58 41.12
52 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 3.24.03 1.20.33 40.71
53 Lindahl Anders AOK 3.25.53 1.22.23 40.26
54 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 3.26.20 1.22.50 40.07
55 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 3.26.51 1.23.21 39.88
56 Kattelus Matti LapVi 3.27.08 1.23.38 39.74
57 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 3.28.09 1.24.39 39.45
58 Hakala Eero Femman 3.28.32 1.25.02 39.29
59 Valtonen Jari HS 3.35.22 1.31.52 37.95
60 Minkkinen Ismo RR 3.39.12 1.35.42 37.20
61 Aho Ismo Navi 3.44.00 1.40.30 36.32
62 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 3.45.40 1.42.10 35.97
63 Viberg Pasi TuS 3.58.05 1.54.35 34.01
64 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 4.22.02 2.18.32 30.83
65 Kurikkaoja Kari JalJa 4.45.49 2.42.19 28.20
Grekelä Heikki Pohjant KES -
Hilli Kimmo JalJa KES -
Jalonen Eero HlS KES -
Kyhäräinen Jukka HS KES -
Peltoniemi Vesa KPV KES -
Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan KES -
Ruohola Risto MSParma KES -
Tyynelä Kari VetU KES -
Alvoittu Petri ViPa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 1.41.00 0.00.00 70.59
2 Vestola Heikki RaVa 1.43.33 0.02.33 68.66
3 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 1.46.29 0.05.29 66.59
4 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 1.47.51 0.06.51 65.56
5 Markki Tapio EsSu 1.48.36 0.07.36 64.93
6 Rantanen Reima MSParma 1.48.50 0.07.50 64.61
7 Nyholm Thomas TP 1.50.19 0.09.19 63.57
8 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 1.52.49 0.11.49 61.99
9 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 1.54.07 0.13.07 61.11
10 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.57.39 0.16.39 59.11
11 Mehto Harri VaajTe 1.58.24 0.17.24 58.57
12 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 1.58.52 0.17.52 58.18
13 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 1.59.17 0.18.17 57.81
14 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 1.59.50 0.18.50 57.39
15 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 2.04.33 0.23.33 55.06
16 Korhonen Timo Hanka 2.04.43 0.23.43 54.83
17 Stenlund Dan Brahe 2.05.22 0.24.22 54.39
18 Autio Ossi HyRa 2.06.25 0.25.25 53.78
19 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 2.07.09 0.26.09 53.32
20 Ruutala Jyrki IisVi 2.09.25 0.28.25 52.23
21 Mannila Tapio RasKa 2.10.59 0.29.59 51.46
22 Sippola Asko KuortKu 2.13.03 0.32.03 50.52
23 Enroth Ari RR 2.13.26 0.32.26 50.23
24 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 2.14.35 0.33.35 49.65
25 Paukku Ismo ViPa 2.17.11 0.36.11 48.57
26 Kittilä Pekka HlS 2.18.36 0.37.36 47.93
27 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 2.18.43 0.37.43 47.75
28 Virkki Antti HlS 2.20.50 0.39.50 46.90
29 Virtanen Markku LamSä 2.21.33 0.40.33 46.52
30 Koivumäki Kari KoS 2.23.10 0.42.10 45.86
31 Hietala Petri LohtVe 2.24.00 0.43.00 45.46
32 Lampinen Raino HS 2.24.09 0.43.09 45.28
33 Åkerman Jari RasKe 2.24.44 0.43.44 44.96
34 Aalto Aimo RaN 2.24.49 0.43.49 44.80
35 Toppari Reijo KauWi 2.26.17 0.45.17 44.22
36 Kallio Jukka TP 2.27.19 0.46.19 43.78
37 Rantala Timo KPV 2.30.05 0.49.05 42.84
38 Patana Pekka LaihLu 2.32.19 0.51.19 42.08
39 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 2.38.04 0.57.04 40.43
40 Hänninen Jukka Delta 2.40.25 0.59.25 39.72
41 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 2.42.34 1.01.34 39.07
42 Meriläinen Esa HlS 2.46.15 1.05.15 38.09
43 Peltonen Hannu AnttU 2.51.24 1.10.24 36.83
44 Liukkonen Jari IHR 2.56.31 1.15.31 35.65
45 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 2.56.39 1.15.39 35.52
46 Ylikoski Kari TP 2.57.08 1.16.08 35.31
47 Eilola Juhani RasKu 3.03.58 1.22.58 33.89
48 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 3.15.07 1.34.07 31.86
49 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 3.34.31 1.53.31 28.88
Elo Jussi LaJy KES -
Helander Rolf OuHu KES -
Junkala Eero KannUra KES -
Kuusinen Mikko HS KES -
Mäkelä Ismo AlajA KES -
Peltola Ilkka IHR KES -
Virtala Arto LaJy KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 81
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 1.39.51 0.00.00 66.32
2 Kurppa Hannu SKVuoksi 1.41.41 0.01.50 65.00
3 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 1.47.22 0.07.31 61.44
4 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 1.47.51 0.08.00 61.05
5 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 1.48.03 0.08.12 60.82
6 Helle Markku SaPu 1.49.50 0.09.59 59.72
7 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 1.50.24 0.10.33 59.30
8 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 1.52.02 0.12.11 58.33
9 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 1.52.03 0.12.12 58.21
10 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 1.52.20 0.12.29 57.95
11 Malinen Jouko HS 1.52.46 0.12.55 57.62
12 Tolonen Juha Hanka 1.53.21 0.13.30 57.21
13 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 1.55.56 0.16.05 55.83
14 Salmi Veijo RR 1.56.53 0.17.02 55.27
15 Viinikka Matti KauKa 1.57.39 0.17.48 54.81
16 Meriheinä Ulf SV 2.01.29 0.21.38 52.97
17 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 2.01.37 0.21.46 52.81
18 Pensas Esko LaihLu 2.02.19 0.22.28 52.41
19 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 2.02.27 0.22.36 52.25
20 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 2.03.28 0.23.37 51.72
21 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 2.06.29 0.26.38 50.39
22 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 2.06.32 0.26.41 50.27
23 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 2.07.00 0.27.09 49.99
24 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 2.07.35 0.27.44 49.66
25 Nieminen Tapio JRV 2.08.28 0.28.37 49.23
26 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 2.09.01 0.29.10 48.92
27 Hongell Jouni KoS 2.09.26 0.29.35 48.67
28 Viilo Keijo TP 2.09.28 0.29.37 48.56
29 Saari Kari HPV 2.09.32 0.29.41 48.44
30 Kurkela Reino OH 2.10.23 0.30.32 48.03
31 Konttila Sauli KannUra 2.10.55 0.31.04 47.73
32 Hautala Matti ONMKY 2.11.57 0.32.06 47.27
33 Kronholm Peter Brahe 2.12.03 0.32.12 47.14
34 Hattar Allan Falken 2.12.32 0.32.41 46.87
35 Hilli Veikko RaJu 2.13.56 0.34.05 46.29
36 Valkonen Timo RR 2.14.45 0.34.54 45.92
37 Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA 2.15.02 0.35.11 45.73
38 Ena Henrik Falken 2.16.01 0.36.10 45.31
39 Ukkonen Leo TP 2.16.48 0.36.57 44.96
40 Heikkilä Ari HlS 2.17.45 0.37.54 44.56
41 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 2.19.41 0.39.50 43.85
42 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 2.19.52 0.40.01 43.70
43 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 2.20.51 0.41.00 43.31
44 Högnäs Tore Brahe 2.21.46 0.41.55 42.94
45 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 2.22.21 0.42.30 42.68
46 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 2.23.25 0.43.34 42.28
47 Kiiskinen Arto TP 2.24.16 0.44.25 41.94
48 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 2.25.37 0.45.46 41.47
49 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 2.29.19 0.49.28 40.36
50 Rintamäki Seppo RaJu 2.29.34 0.49.43 40.21
51 Rinne Matti Kristina 2.31.52 0.52.01 39.51
52 Saarela Esa KoS 2.35.16 0.55.25 38.57
53 Koistinen Kari Navi 2.35.52 0.56.01 38.34
54 Tahkola Tapio KEV 2.38.28 0.58.37 37.63
55 Dahlvik Frey Terjärv 2.39.07 0.59.16 37.40
56 Jylhä Kauko KäTa 2.39.39 0.59.48 37.20
57 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 2.39.51 1.00.00 37.08
58 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 2.40.54 1.01.03 36.76
59 Ronkainen Timo KEV 2.41.14 1.01.23 36.60
60 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 2.41.42 1.01.51 36.42
61 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 2.42.59 1.03.08 36.06
62 Leppälä Martti HlS 2.43.02 1.03.11 35.97
63 Niemistö Juha ViPa 2.46.28 1.06.37 35.15
64 Haveri-Heikkilä Matti S-JKL 2.52.57 1.13.06 33.76
65 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 2.53.43 1.13.52 33.54
66 Laaksamo Seppo LipTa 2.54.06 1.14.15 33.40
67 Helenius Jyrki RaN 2.54.17 1.14.26 33.29
68 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 3.03.38 1.23.47 31.53
69 Lukander Harri RaPi 3.07.09 1.27.18 30.87
70 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 3.18.48 1.38.57 29.00
71 Julkunen Pasi TP 3.20.29 1.40.38 28.69
72 Kronberg Håkan Femman 3.22.46 1.42.55 28.31
73 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 3.27.30 1.47.39 27.60
74 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 3.31.02 1.51.11 27.08
Halme Tapio AngA HYL -
Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan KES -
Rantala Aulis KoS HYL -
Korppi Heikki OH KES -
Palttala Pekka TurSa KES -
Ölander Ralf PIF KES -
Argillander Erkki VaKa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 67
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 1.38.21 0.00.00 61.17
2 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 1.39.00 0.00.39 60.63
3 Björklund Håkan Falken 1.39.12 0.00.51 60.37
4 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 1.40.15 0.01.54 59.60
5 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.41.57 0.03.36 58.47
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.41.58 0.03.37 58.33
7 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.42.57 0.04.36 57.64
8 Tervo Vesa RR 1.44.23 0.06.02 56.72
9 Tani Ossi KS 1.45.19 0.06.58 56.08
10 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 1.45.46 0.07.25 55.72
11 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.45.59 0.07.38 55.47
12 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 1.46.54 0.08.33 54.87
13 Savelainen Jouni HS 1.47.15 0.08.54 54.56
14 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 1.47.36 0.09.15 54.26
15 Rauma Håkan Botnia 1.47.44 0.09.23 54.07
16 Svedström Mats NOK 1.49.31 0.11.10 53.06
17 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 1.52.44 0.14.23 51.42
18 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1.53.30 0.15.09 50.96
19 Hartvik Seppo Malax 1.54.10 0.15.49 50.54
20 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 1.54.34 0.16.13 50.24
21 Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 1.54.39 0.16.18 50.09
22 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.54.59 0.16.38 49.82
23 Sani Mikko HU-46 1.56.34 0.18.13 49.03
24 Määttä Asko KS 1.58.20 0.19.59 48.18
25 Majasaari Kari SuJu 1.58.29 0.20.08 48.01
26 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 1.58.57 0.20.36 47.70
27 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 1.59.37 0.21.16 47.32
28 Kokkonen Hannu RasPi 1.59.44 0.21.23 47.16
29 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 2.01.00 0.22.39 46.56
30 Suominen Risto SuSi 2.01.01 0.22.40 46.44
31 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 2.01.43 0.23.22 46.06
32 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 2.02.55 0.24.34 45.50
33 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 2.04.15 0.25.54 44.90
34 Hongell Harri KoS 2.04.34 0.26.13 44.67
35 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 2.05.03 0.26.42 44.39
36 Vesalainen Markku AngA 2.06.31 0.28.10 43.77
37 Koivukangas Erkki KäTa 2.06.53 0.28.32 43.53
38 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 2.07.05 0.28.44 43.36
39 Näsi Antero AR 2.07.37 0.29.16 43.07
40 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 2.07.48 0.29.27 42.90
41 Sipponen Markku PR 2.07.59 0.29.38 42.73
42 Turunen Erkki SuSe 2.08.23 0.30.02 42.49
43 Sompi Eero JRV 2.14.43 0.36.22 40.39
44 Sevon Niilo SalRe 2.17.38 0.39.17 39.44
45 Laine Harri KauKa 2.20.28 0.42.07 38.55
46 Kurvinen Veijo L-US 2.20.54 0.42.33 38.33
47 Harald Hilding Falken 2.23.12 0.44.51 37.62
48 Lassila Heikki PiTa 2.23.16 0.44.55 37.51
49 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 2.23.48 0.45.27 37.27
50 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 2.24.39 0.46.18 36.96
51 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 2.26.30 0.48.09 36.40
52 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 2.30.54 0.52.33 35.25
53 Sihvonen Hannu Kalske 2.31.15 0.52.54 35.07
54 Pollari Kalevi YKV 2.34.39 0.56.18 34.22
55 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 2.36.52 0.58.31 33.64
56 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 2.37.16 0.58.55 33.47
57 Sivonen Urho SalRe 2.40.19 1.01.58 32.75
58 Salonen Kauko ViPa 2.43.18 1.04.57 32.07
59 Kainu Markku VetU 2.43.52 1.05.31 31.87
60 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 2.50.43 1.12.22 30.51
61 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 2.58.20 1.19.59 29.13
Immanen Pertti OrPo KES -
Puolakka Pekka SäynSa KES -
Savonen Esko HlS KES -
Tuomola Touko Rasti88 KES -
Finnilä Mauri VetU HYL -
Lassila Vesa M VetU KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 63
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 1.28.08 0.00.00 56.91
2 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 1.28.42 0.00.34 56.41
3 Lehtinen Olli TuS 1.30.35 0.02.27 55.10
4 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 1.30.51 0.02.43 54.80
5 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 1.34.51 0.06.43 52.36
6 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 1.35.42 0.07.34 51.77
7 Valtee Pertti HS 1.38.36 0.10.28 50.13
8 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 1.40.33 0.12.25 49.03
9 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 1.41.07 0.12.59 48.64
10 Pajunen Heikki PR 1.42.57 0.14.49 47.66
11 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 1.44.33 0.16.25 46.81
12 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.44.54 0.16.46 46.54
13 Wessman Risto Delta 1.46.37 0.18.29 45.68
14 Koistinen Leo VaRa 1.48.35 0.20.27 44.74
15 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 1.48.40 0.20.32 44.59
16 Mikkonen Lauri KontU 1.49.15 0.21.07 44.24
17 Penttinen Juha Mesik 1.50.31 0.22.23 43.62
18 Torrkulla Roy Minken 1.50.44 0.22.36 43.43
19 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 1.52.17 0.24.09 42.72
20 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.52.56 0.24.48 42.37
21 Ansamaa Reino RaN 1.53.20 0.25.12 42.11
22 Engström Berndt PIF 1.55.52 0.27.44 41.09
23 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.55.55 0.27.47 40.96
24 Liljeström Åge HS 1.56.28 0.28.20 40.67
25 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.56.49 0.28.41 40.44
26 Isoherranen Seppo HS 1.56.51 0.28.43 40.33
27 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.57.01 0.28.53 40.16
28 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 1.57.10 0.29.02 40.01
29 Rapakko Timo SuSi 1.57.22 0.29.14 39.84
30 Halkosaari Severi HimU 1.59.05 0.30.57 39.16
31 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.59.22 0.31.14 38.97
32 Kemppi Jorma Navi 1.59.28 0.31.20 38.83
33 Ottelin Pekka JRV 1.59.39 0.31.31 38.67
34 Valtee Juhani Eräp 2.00.15 0.32.07 38.38
35 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 2.01.12 0.33.04 37.98
36 Pensas Mauri Malax 2.01.17 0.33.09 37.85
37 Tammela Seppo LaukU 2.01.47 0.33.39 37.60
38 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 2.04.07 0.35.59 36.79
39 Forsén Björn NOK 2.04.13 0.36.05 36.66
40 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 2.05.10 0.37.02 36.29
41 Rantasaari Antti PiKe 2.05.16 0.37.08 36.16
42 Havia Pertti MaMa 2.07.13 0.39.05 35.51
43 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 2.07.45 0.39.37 35.27
44 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 2.09.32 0.41.24 34.69
45 Moisio Kalevi TuS 2.09.38 0.41.30 34.57
46 Åkerblom Måns GIF 2.10.12 0.42.04 34.33
47 Oja Jorma HimU 2.14.30 0.46.22 33.14
48 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 2.14.47 0.46.39 32.98
49 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 2.14.53 0.46.45 32.86
50 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 2.15.01 0.46.53 32.74
51 Kätkä Vesa Reima 2.16.16 0.48.08 32.35
52 Virtanen Markku EsAk 2.16.20 0.48.12 32.25
53 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 2.17.22 0.49.14 31.92
54 Reiman Hannu KS 2.23.28 0.55.20 30.48
55 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 2.30.54 1.02.46 28.89
56 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 2.34.41 1.06.33 28.11
57 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 2.36.39 1.08.31 27.68
58 Valta Matti JRV 2.38.15 1.10.07 27.32
59 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 2.39.19 1.11.11 27.06
60 Teppo Jaakko KoS 2.47.36 1.19.28 25.65
61 Toivonen Klaus OH 3.21.36 1.53.28 21.27
62 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 3.22.16 1.54.08 21.14
Lågland Henry VaaSu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 1.16.24 0.00.00 52.63
2 Tiira Pentti Lynx 1.18.34 0.02.10 51.05
3 Tahvanainen Veijo KR 1.20.39 0.04.15 49.60
4 Ekström Marcus KauWi 1.21.20 0.04.56 49.05
5 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 1.22.23 0.05.59 48.30
6 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 1.22.35 0.06.11 48.05
7 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 1.27.39 0.11.15 45.15
8 Reini Jaakko TikSu 1.33.24 0.17.00 42.26
9 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1.34.05 0.17.41 41.84
10 Luukko Jukka LS-37 1.34.10 0.17.46 41.69
10 Salo Jaakko SaPu 1.34.10 0.17.46 41.69
12 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 1.34.49 0.18.25 41.18
13 Mikkilä Mauno NivU 1.35.41 0.19.17 40.70
14 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 1.36.30 0.20.06 40.25
15 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 1.36.59 0.20.35 39.94
16 Salo Markku LS-37 1.38.01 0.21.37 39.41
17 Nikula Reino OuTa 1.38.11 0.21.47 39.23
17 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.38.11 0.21.47 39.23
19 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 1.39.42 0.23.18 38.42
20 Tiili Kauko KontU 1.41.17 0.24.53 37.72
21 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 1.41.18 0.24.54 37.61
22 Gunell Kurt Falken 1.41.20 0.24.56 37.49
23 Tolmunen Tauno RastiE4 1.42.29 0.26.05 36.97
24 Kinnunen Paavo EE 1.42.36 0.26.12 36.82
25 Karnaattu Mauri KS 1.43.45 0.27.21 36.31
26 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 1.44.42 0.28.18 35.88
27 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1.44.52 0.28.28 35.72
28 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.45.38 0.29.14 35.36
29 Keskinen Matti TikSu 1.46.02 0.29.38 35.13
30 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 1.46.29 0.30.05 34.88
31 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.46.42 0.30.18 34.71
32 Koski Matti J NOK 1.46.55 0.30.31 34.54
33 Linna Esko NivU 1.47.18 0.30.54 34.32
34 Varis Martti OH 1.49.04 0.32.40 33.67
35 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 1.49.54 0.33.30 33.32
36 Hakio Risto HS 1.50.41 0.34.17 32.99
37 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 1.51.27 0.35.03 32.66
38 Viitala Matias LapVi 1.53.17 0.36.53 32.04
39 Sandgren Lars NOK 1.54.11 0.37.47 31.70
40 Fränti Eero KoS 1.56.19 0.39.55 31.02
41 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 1.57.46 0.41.22 30.55
42 Laaksonen Auvo MaMa 2.02.56 0.46.32 29.18
43 Haanpää Pentti RasKu 2.05.51 0.49.27 28.42
44 Juntunen Olli HS 2.12.50 0.56.26 26.85
45 Siltala Raimo KauWi 2.13.04 0.56.40 26.72
46 Haaramo Matti EsSu 2.13.11 0.56.47 26.62
47 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 2.13.26 0.57.02 26.49
48 Autio Mauno AlajA 2.16.40 1.00.16 25.78
48 Saario Pentti LoJa 2.16.40 1.00.16 25.78
50 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 2.24.03 1.07.39 24.32
51 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 2.36.24 1.20.00 22.33
52 Ketola Tuomo KauKa 2.51.52 1.35.28 20.26
Hietalahti Aapo HalTo KES -
Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi KES -
Latvala Matti RaJu KES -
Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa KES -
Punkero Toivo HyRa KES -
Haikonen Eino AnttU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 1.12.14 0.00.00 48.47
2 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 1.12.49 0.00.35 47.74
3 Patana Tapio VetU 1.15.33 0.03.19 45.68
4 Salminen Pertti HlS 1.19.52 0.07.38 42.90
5 Leppävuori Jaakko VetU 1.22.24 0.10.10 41.28
6 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 1.23.22 0.11.08 40.50
7 Ranta Jouko RaN 1.25.09 0.12.55 39.36
8 Houni Mikko EE 1.26.49 0.14.35 38.31
9 Hjerpe Lars Femman 1.31.41 0.19.27 36.01
10 Reunanen Raimo VaRa 1.33.58 0.21.44 34.86
11 Joonas Risto MaMa 1.34.19 0.22.05 34.47
12 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 1.34.59 0.22.45 33.96
13 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 1.36.08 0.23.54 33.30
14 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 1.37.31 0.25.17 32.57
15 Moisio Paavo SaPu 1.38.59 0.26.45 31.83
16 Brax Asko TP 1.40.56 0.28.42 30.97
17 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu 1.50.37 0.38.23 28.03
18 Huhtala Olavi Hiisi 1.52.34 0.40.20 27.33
19 Kataja Reino SuJu 2.00.47 0.48.33 25.26
20 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 2.21.06 1.08.52 21.45
21 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 2.45.05 1.32.51 18.18
Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Mauri KangSK 1.14.29 0.00.00 40.91
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.20.56 0.06.27 37.22
3 Lätti Erkki LHR 1.29.06 0.14.37 33.41
4 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 1.29.45 0.15.16 32.78
5 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 1.31.37 0.17.08 31.73
6 Koivunen Rauno RaJu 1.33.19 0.18.50 30.77
7 Hautala Eelis IisVi 1.33.53 0.19.24 30.21
8 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 1.34.48 0.20.19 29.55
9 Mård Leo Kristina 1.34.59 0.20.30 29.12
10 Liski Eero LHR 1.37.09 0.22.40 28.11
11 Ojajärvi Kalevi KuortKu 1.45.23 0.30.54 25.58
12 Koivunen Matti RaJu 2.19.08 1.04.39 19.12
13 Löfroth Thor Kronan 2.19.30 1.05.01 18.82
14 Salmenkylä Juhani HS 2.48.50 1.34.21 15.34

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 1.19.21 0.00.00 35.00
2 Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu 1.41.48 0.22.27 25.92
3 Varamäki Veikko RaJu 1.48.23 0.29.02 23.06
4 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 1.52.32 0.33.11 20.98

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simosas Otto Orient 2.21.59 0.00.00 88.68
2 Oksanen Tommi HS 2.24.47 0.02.48 86.39
3 Henriksson Tobias PIF 2.27.51 0.05.52 84.03
4 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 2.31.28 0.09.29 81.47
5 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 2.32.57 0.10.58 80.13
6 Arvola Miika Koovee 2.37.45 0.15.46 77.16
7 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 2.48.45 0.26.46 71.63
8 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 2.49.35 0.27.36 70.78
9 Uitto Jussi RasKu 2.51.40 0.29.41 69.43
10 Sipponen Jere PR 2.53.01 0.31.02 68.41
11 Rantala Antti KangSK 2.57.52 0.35.53 66.07
12 Kukkonen Janne RasPi 2.58.34 0.36.35 65.34
13 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 2.58.38 0.36.39 64.85
14 Sågfors Joel Botnia 3.02.55 0.40.56 62.87
15 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 3.05.24 0.43.25 61.58
16 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 3.06.46 0.44.47 60.68
17 Haga André Botnia 3.10.27 0.48.28 59.06
18 Hyttinen Lauri RastiE4 3.10.40 0.48.41 58.55
19 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 3.12.14 0.50.15 57.64
20 Lehtinen Niko AR 3.12.28 0.50.29 57.13
21 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 3.17.06 0.55.07 55.36
22 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 3.17.51 0.55.52 54.73
23 Kontoniemi Henri TP 3.23.20 1.01.21 52.84
24 Virkki Vili HlS 3.27.09 1.05.10 51.46
25 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 3.28.46 1.06.47 50.66
26 Kössi Santeri LapVi 3.36.00 1.14.01 48.58
27 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 3.36.51 1.14.52 48.00
28 Kankkunen Matias OK77 3.51.31 1.29.32 44.60
Elo Markku LaJy KES -
Kallatsa Mikko LapVe KES -
Koskinen Roope Hiisi KES -
Lammi Pekka HS KES -
Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx KES -
Markkila Eero RasKu KES -
Pajunen Teemu Navi KES -
Peltonen Topias IPR KES -
Reponen Tommi PR KES -
Saari Matti TuS KES -
Saari Toni VaajTe KES -
Tauriainen Teemu KEV KES -
Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi KES -
Valjakka Vili Navi KES -
Viitamäki Marko YKV KES -
Virekunnas Heikki TP KES -
Hänninen Jarkko Delta HYL -
Lund Matias Femman KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtonen Luukas HS 1.55.02 0.00.00 79.44
2 Kannus Kristian KangSK 1.58.19 0.03.17 76.47
3 Kirmula Miika AngA 1.59.51 0.04.49 74.72
4 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 2.00.31 0.05.29 73.55
5 Huhtinen Olli TuS 2.08.04 0.13.02 68.50
6 Ternola Teemu KangSK 2.11.56 0.16.54 65.80
7 Kronberg Christian Femman 2.12.29 0.17.27 64.84
8 Mäkelä Atte HlS 2.16.50 0.21.48 62.11
9 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 2.16.56 0.21.54 61.40
10 Vilen Christoffer SV 2.17.04 0.22.02 60.67
11 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 2.17.14 0.22.12 59.93
12 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 2.17.21 0.22.19 59.22
13 Parkkinen Ville Pohjant 2.18.18 0.23.16 58.15
14 Portin Niclas Brahe 2.19.05 0.24.03 57.16
15 Åman Jonathan Botnia 2.20.21 0.25.19 56.00
16 Meriläinen Ari HlS 2.25.38 0.30.36 53.34
17 Lahtinen Atte HS 2.28.02 0.33.00 51.86
18 Aikio Santeri KEV 2.31.45 0.36.43 49.98
19 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 2.31.56 0.36.54 49.32
20 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 2.33.46 0.38.44 48.14
21 Viberg Pauli TuS 2.34.02 0.39.00 47.46
22 Väänänen Vili SV 2.35.46 0.40.44 46.35
23 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 2.36.59 0.41.57 45.41
24 Rantala Paavo KoS 2.45.16 0.50.14 42.58
25 Hasu Simo Orient 3.07.37 1.12.35 37.02
26 Holmberg Ville UlvUra 3.16.35 1.21.33 34.86
27 Saari Juho PoRa 3.21.12 1.26.10 33.61
Heiskanen Severi Kalske KES -
Leirimaa Tatu RaVa KES -
Pasanen Sampo RaJu KES -
Senttula Tuukka S-JKL KES -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 1.40.41 0.00.00 71.79
2 Niemi Aleksi TP 1.44.44 0.04.03 68.45
3 Talvinen Arto MSParma 1.46.50 0.06.09 66.56
4 Saleva Eero TVV 1.46.53 0.06.12 65.98
5 Sundman Edvard Delta 1.46.54 0.06.13 65.42
6 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 1.46.59 0.06.18 64.82
7 Kangas Veli HS 1.47.02 0.06.21 64.24
8 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.47.10 0.06.29 63.62
9 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 1.47.24 0.06.43 62.93
10 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 1.47.30 0.06.49 62.33
11 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 1.54.49 0.14.08 57.85
12 Lampinen Ville HS 1.55.01 0.14.20 57.24
13 Linna Matti OuHu 1.55.05 0.14.24 56.69
14 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 1.55.16 0.14.35 56.09
15 Roininen Lauri HS 1.55.21 0.14.40 55.55
16 Kaksonen Tero YKV 1.56.34 0.15.53 54.46
17 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 1.56.39 0.15.58 53.92
18 Tuomaala Eero TVV 2.04.12 0.23.31 50.17
19 Koskinen Miika RR 2.06.17 0.25.36 48.88
20 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 2.06.39 0.25.58 48.28
21 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 2.07.10 0.26.29 47.62
22 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 2.12.50 0.32.09 45.15
23 Saari Aki RasKa 2.13.45 0.33.04 44.40
24 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 2.15.04 0.34.23 43.53
25 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 2.17.17 0.36.36 42.40
26 Juhala Riku Hiisi 2.18.25 0.37.44 41.63
27 Solonen Joni LS-37 2.19.17 0.38.36 40.95
28 Melin Christoffer Falken 2.19.55 0.39.14 40.35
29 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 2.22.45 0.42.04 39.14
30 Niiranen Arto KR 2.23.07 0.42.26 38.63
31 Grahn Viljam NOK 2.39.27 0.58.46 34.30
32 Hiitola Olli OTaru 2.44.41 1.04.00 32.86
33 Harald Joachim Falken 3.14.34 1.33.53 27.51
Arvola Markus Koovee KES -
Heikkilä Ville KangSK KES -
Huotari Lauri LS-37 KES -
Huostila Anssi LamSä HYL -
Pietari Marko HyRa HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Topias Navi 1.29.20 0.00.00 63.68
2 Raitanen Topi TVV 1.31.04 0.01.44 61.93
3 Ahola Joonas Navi 1.33.12 0.03.52 59.99
4 Laitinen Justus Koovee 1.33.13 0.03.53 59.46
5 Kuukka Anton TP 1.39.42 0.10.22 55.10
6 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 1.44.42 0.15.22 52.01
7 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 1.46.04 0.16.44 50.88
8 Jern Jonas Femman 1.46.42 0.17.22 50.12
9 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 1.48.08 0.18.48 49.00
10 Bergman Markku OH 1.49.23 0.20.03 48.00
11 Saikko Antti LappRi 1.52.03 0.22.43 46.42
12 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 1.52.11 0.22.51 45.93
13 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 1.52.37 0.23.17 45.32
14 Koivumäki Jarkko RasKa 1.53.03 0.23.43 44.71
15 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 1.59.21 0.30.01 41.95
16 Sormunen Vili RastiE4 2.02.16 0.32.56 40.55
17 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 2.02.49 0.33.29 39.97
18 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 2.03.41 0.34.21 39.29
19 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 2.06.07 0.36.47 38.15
20 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 2.06.31 0.37.11 37.64
21 Lindroth Joona AR 2.07.47 0.38.27 36.89
22 Linnaila Casper Orient 2.13.15 0.43.55 35.01
23 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 2.16.15 0.46.55 33.88
24 Salo Niklas Orient 2.23.52 0.54.32 31.75
25 Vuopio Heikki PelPo 2.25.26 0.56.06 31.07
26 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 2.26.03 0.56.43 30.60
27 Svedberg Rickard SV 2.28.52 0.59.32 29.70
28 Hindsberg Christoffer SV 2.28.54 0.59.34 29.36
29 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 2.36.32 1.07.12 27.62
30 Snickars Caj Solf 2.36.46 1.07.26 27.27
31 Miettunen Sami Iisu 3.35.30 2.06.10 19.61
32 Sankelo Hermanni KortJV 3.50.28 2.21.08 18.13
33 Porre Miika AlahKi 5.30.07 4.00.47 12.51
Kulagin Artur HS KES -
Minkkinen Tomi RR KES -
Rauma Antti KPV KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 1.13.24 0.00.00 64.41
2 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 1.20.59 0.07.35 57.98
3 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 1.23.09 0.09.45 56.08
4 Mustonen Vili TP 1.23.30 0.10.06 55.46
5 Tynys Joona KS 1.26.45 0.13.21 53.01
6 Sihvonen Anton Navi 1.30.57 0.17.33 50.21
7 Lönnström Emil Orient 1.31.12 0.17.48 49.72
8 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 1.31.24 0.18.00 49.26
9 Puputti Tuomas Delta 1.32.34 0.19.10 48.29
10 Heinonen Eero MSParma 1.34.48 0.21.24 46.81
11 Rahkola Mikko OH 1.36.37 0.23.13 45.60
12 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 1.37.08 0.23.44 45.02
13 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 1.37.17 0.23.53 44.62
14 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 1.38.17 0.24.53 43.84
15 Pernu Jere Pohjant 1.38.24 0.25.00 43.46
16 Salmenkylä Anton HS 1.38.29 0.25.05 43.10
17 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.38.43 0.25.19 42.67
18 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 1.38.57 0.25.33 42.24
19 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 1.40.33 0.27.09 41.25
20 Ternola Panu KangSK 1.40.35 0.27.11 40.91
21 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.41.28 0.28.04 40.24
22 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 1.45.30 0.32.06 38.40
23 Rauhala Juha EsSu 1.45.41 0.32.17 38.02
24 Mustonen Pyry TP 1.47.35 0.34.11 37.05
25 Ray Jonathan OK77 1.47.45 0.34.21 36.70
26 Valkamo Severi Koovee 1.48.09 0.34.45 36.26
27 Huostila Tommi LamSä 1.49.24 0.36.00 35.55
28 Lindahl Jesper AOK 1.51.42 0.38.18 34.53
29 Sormunen Roope RastiE4 1.51.55 0.38.31 34.18
30 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 1.54.30 0.41.06 33.13
31 Korpi Juho LänRa 1.56.20 0.42.56 32.33
32 Järvinen Ossi TP 1.58.32 0.45.08 31.45
33 Arola Matias PR 1.58.44 0.45.20 31.13
34 Lindholm Michael Raseborg 2.03.44 0.50.20 29.61
35 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 2.14.54 1.01.30 26.92
36 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 2.14.56 1.01.32 26.68
37 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 2.15.02 1.01.38 26.42
38 Pernu Lari EsSu 2.19.24 1.06.00 25.36
39 Hällström af Fabian OK77 2.25.14 1.11.50 24.12
40 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 2.29.01 1.15.37 23.29
41 Lindroos André Raseborg 2.43.22 1.29.58 21.05
Hietaoja Atte HS KES -
Pasanen Henri SV KES -
Skog Jaakko Koovee KES -
Herttua Matti LapVi HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 2.23.16 0.00.00 92.38
2 Portin Laura MSParma 2.23.42 0.00.26 91.31
3 Väisänen Mari KR 2.24.01 0.00.45 90.33
4 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 2.30.48 0.07.32 85.51
5 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 2.32.37 0.09.21 83.75
6 Patana Jenny Delta 2.36.08 0.12.52 81.14
7 Väänänen Mari KR 2.36.36 0.13.20 80.17
8 Teini Marika Pohjant 2.37.55 0.14.39 78.78
9 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 2.37.59 0.14.43 78.03
10 Fagerudd Salla PR 2.38.36 0.15.20 77.01
11 Lönnberg Frida PIF 2.40.01 0.16.45 75.62
12 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 2.40.23 0.17.07 74.74
13 Niittynen Miia Koovee 2.43.40 0.20.24 72.55
14 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 2.48.59 0.25.43 69.60
15 Murtola Elisa VeVe 2.49.02 0.25.46 68.90
16 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 2.49.15 0.25.59 68.15
17 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 2.57.50 0.34.34 64.22
18 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 3.01.01 0.37.45 62.46
19 Liikanen Marjo RR 3.05.34 0.42.18 60.32
20 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 3.07.15 0.43.59 59.17
21 Joona Krista PelPo 3.12.05 0.48.49 57.09
22 Laakkonen Elina Brahe 3.12.25 0.49.09 56.40
23 Heittola Satu RasKu 3.18.05 0.54.49 54.22
24 Väre Tiina SomEsa 3.18.55 0.55.39 53.42
25 Pohja Pauliina OrPo 3.19.34 0.56.18 52.68
26 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 3.24.26 1.01.10 50.87
27 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 3.56.26 1.33.10 43.50
28 Partanen Ritva IisVi 3.58.50 1.35.34 42.59
29 Sundbäck Jasmin SV 4.21.51 1.58.35 38.41
Meriheinä Sabrina SV HYL -
Marila Anna-Sofia TP HYL -
Mörsky Sonja KeuKi KES -
Lotvonen Milla LaiVe KES -
Kyrölä Sonja TP KES -
Kanko Miina Koovee KES -
Andelin Sanna LaTa KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 1.40.32 0.00.00 82.06
2 Huuskonen Taija JRV 1.42.20 0.01.48 79.95
3 Sell Raisa OK77 1.49.42 0.09.10 73.95
4 Vaara Annika LapVe 1.53.39 0.13.07 70.78
5 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 2.12.35 0.32.03 60.15
6 Hietamäki Elina RaJu 2.14.35 0.34.03 58.74
7 Ojala Leena RasKu 2.16.18 0.35.46 57.50
8 Fränti Kati RasKu 2.17.35 0.37.03 56.46
9 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 2.20.35 0.40.03 54.77
10 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 2.24.36 0.44.04 52.77
11 Polso Anne VetU 2.27.06 0.46.34 51.41
12 Ena Linda Falken 2.29.57 0.49.25 49.97
13 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 2.30.02 0.49.30 49.49
14 Kestilä Eija S-JKL 2.33.46 0.53.14 47.84
15 Björndahl Lilian Falken 2.34.39 0.54.07 47.12
16 Nynäs Kati Botnia 2.38.42 0.58.10 45.49
17 Paalanen Satu IPR 2.43.50 1.03.18 43.64
18 Salomaa Anne KS 3.00.17 1.19.45 39.28
Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 1.40.28 0.00.00 76.63
2 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 1.51.05 0.10.37 68.73
3 Saarijärvi Sari TP 1.51.33 0.11.05 67.87
4 Ketola Mervi EsSu 1.52.25 0.11.57 66.77
5 Silventoinen Ulla Pohjant 2.07.24 0.26.56 58.42
6 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 2.14.22 0.33.54 54.91
7 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 2.15.26 0.34.58 54.00
8 Taipalus Maarika RasKu 2.17.45 0.37.17 52.63
9 Hartman Paula S-JKL 2.21.29 0.41.01 50.79
10 Holm Riikka SiiRa 2.23.40 0.43.12 49.57
11 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 2.31.06 0.50.38 46.71
12 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 2.36.27 0.55.59 44.70
13 Wasström Lotta Solf 2.40.10 0.59.42 43.26
14 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 2.44.46 1.04.18 41.66
15 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 3.02.23 1.21.55 37.29
16 Tupitsa Nina HS 3.02.50 1.22.22 36.85
17 Heiskanen Ulla-Mari Kalske 3.58.54 2.18.26 27.93
Niskanen Kirsi VeVe HYL -
Haataja Mirka EsSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 1.31.45 0.00.00 76.55
2 Orava Päivi RaVa 1.37.15 0.05.30 71.93
3 Turunen Sisko Navi 1.37.56 0.06.11 71.14
4 Lankinen Pauliina HS 1.39.10 0.07.25 69.97
5 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 1.41.22 0.09.37 68.17
6 Nurmi Anne AngA 1.44.57 0.13.12 65.57
7 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 1.46.20 0.14.35 64.45
8 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 1.46.33 0.14.48 64.05
9 Remahl Virpi LS-37 1.48.30 0.16.45 62.64
10 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 1.48.41 0.16.56 62.27
11 Matilainen Mirja HS 1.51.55 0.20.10 60.22
12 Strandberg Annika Femman 1.52.11 0.20.26 59.82
13 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 1.53.11 0.21.26 59.04
14 Kurri Leena Navi 1.56.01 0.24.16 57.35
15 Myllys Leena HS 1.56.54 0.25.09 56.67
16 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 2.02.43 0.30.58 53.76
17 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 2.04.57 0.33.12 52.57
18 Koskela Sari RaJu 2.08.14 0.36.29 51.00
19 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 2.08.51 0.37.06 50.53
20 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 2.10.18 0.38.33 49.75
21 Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa 2.10.21 0.38.36 49.52
22 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 2.14.56 0.43.11 47.62
23 Salmi Kirsti RR 2.18.23 0.46.38 46.23
24 Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa 2.19.58 0.48.13 45.50
25 Tyrni Minna KuortKu 2.22.55 0.51.10 44.36
26 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 2.24.53 0.53.08 43.57
27 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 2.24.55 0.53.10 43.36
28 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 2.25.52 0.54.07 42.88
29 Viitanen Kirsi OH 2.26.09 0.54.24 42.60
30 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 2.28.22 0.56.37 41.78
31 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 2.30.38 0.58.53 40.96
32 Salmenkylä Tuulikki HS 2.31.19 0.59.34 40.58
33 Kuittinen Soili TP 2.35.21 1.03.36 39.35
34 Snickars Virpi Solf 2.38.09 1.06.24 38.47
35 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 2.38.28 1.06.43 38.21
36 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 2.44.24 1.12.39 36.66
37 Sivula Kaija AlajA 2.50.32 1.18.47 35.18
38 Paalanen Anne RR 2.52.01 1.20.16 34.71

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 1.26.21 0.00.00 72.26
2 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 1.32.34 0.06.13 67.11
3 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 1.33.55 0.07.34 65.85
4 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 1.36.03 0.09.42 64.10
5 Vestola Arja NaTe 1.46.21 0.20.00 57.63
6 Ekdahl Pirkko NivU 1.48.07 0.21.46 56.44
7 Rantoja Eija RasKe 1.48.35 0.22.14 55.94
8 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 1.49.18 0.22.57 55.32
9 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 1.49.33 0.23.12 54.94
10 Miettinen Jaana TuS 1.49.37 0.23.16 54.66
11 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 1.53.14 0.26.53 52.67
12 Meriheinä Maire SV 1.56.02 0.29.41 51.16
13 Raatikainen Päivi LohiRa 1.56.14 0.29.53 50.84
14 Malinen Paula KaSu 1.56.37 0.30.16 50.43
15 Eisanen Tea MaMa 1.57.24 0.31.03 49.86
16 Nelimarkka Seija IisVi 1.58.49 0.32.28 49.04
17 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 1.59.11 0.32.50 48.66
18 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 2.01.08 0.34.47 47.64
19 Virekunnas Päivi TP 2.01.22 0.35.01 47.33
20 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 2.02.15 0.35.54 46.76
21 Laurila Saija KangSK 2.04.47 0.38.26 45.59
22 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 2.04.58 0.38.37 45.30
23 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 2.05.21 0.39.00 44.94
24 Töyrylä Marja KyS 2.05.27 0.39.06 44.69
25 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 2.05.51 0.39.30 44.33
26 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 2.06.57 0.40.36 43.73
27 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 2.09.04 0.42.43 42.80
28 Kauppinen Jaana SuomRa 2.17.27 0.51.06 39.99
29 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 2.17.33 0.51.12 39.76
30 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 2.19.19 0.52.58 39.06
31 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 2.19.39 0.53.18 38.77
32 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 2.25.12 0.58.51 37.09
33 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 2.29.22 1.03.01 35.87
34 Uotila Terhi OrPo 2.51.59 1.25.38 31.00
Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 1.22.58 0.00.00 68.67
2 Lonka Hennariikka KR 1.23.33 0.00.35 67.89
3 Määttä Anne KEV 1.27.42 0.04.44 64.39
4 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1.28.05 0.05.07 63.83
5 Suomela Margit RaLu 1.29.25 0.06.27 62.59
6 Kekki Päivi KS 1.29.52 0.06.54 62.00
7 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 1.30.04 0.07.06 61.58
8 Kattelus Helena KS 1.33.54 0.10.56 58.80
9 Raiko Erja HyRa 1.37.39 0.14.41 56.29
10 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 1.38.19 0.15.21 55.65
11 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.41.46 0.18.48 53.52
12 Niemi Tuire TP 1.44.09 0.21.11 52.05
13 Saari Marita SuSe 1.47.40 0.24.42 50.12
14 Itkonen Taina LapVe 1.51.49 0.28.51 48.03
15 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.55.37 0.32.39 46.24
16 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.55.59 0.33.01 45.87
17 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.58.00 0.35.02 44.88
18 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 2.00.19 0.37.21 43.80
19 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 2.03.14 0.40.16 42.56
20 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 2.03.17 0.40.19 42.34
21 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 2.04.04 0.41.06 41.87
22 Sipponen Airi PR 2.07.57 0.44.59 40.40
23 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 2.09.38 0.46.40 39.69
24 Pajunen Arja OrPo 2.15.30 0.52.32 37.78
25 Leppänen Eija-Riitta TP 2.16.11 0.53.13 37.41
26 Suna Eija MSParma 2.17.26 0.54.28 36.88
27 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 2.17.54 0.54.56 36.58
28 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 2.18.54 0.55.56 36.13
29 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 2.19.56 0.56.58 35.69
30 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 2.22.51 0.59.53 34.78
31 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 2.24.00 1.01.02 34.33
32 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 2.58.58 1.36.00 27.48
Pöyhönen Lea VetU KES -
Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP KES -
Borgenström Outi IkNV KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 1.20.05 0.00.00 61.08
2 Björklund Gunilla Falken 1.23.44 0.03.39 58.14
3 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 1.23.58 0.03.53 57.71
4 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 1.24.47 0.04.42 56.88
5 Kurvinen Ulla L-US 1.26.56 0.06.51 55.21
6 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 1.27.19 0.07.14 54.70
7 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 1.28.14 0.08.09 53.88
8 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 1.28.18 0.08.13 53.58
9 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 1.29.12 0.09.07 52.78
10 Lankia Hilkka TP 1.30.19 0.10.14 51.87
11 Kauppinen Kyllikki KR 1.30.42 0.10.37 51.40
12 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 1.31.02 0.10.57 50.96
13 Andelin Tarja LaTa 1.31.07 0.11.02 50.66
14 Heimonen Arja Navi 1.33.03 0.12.58 49.36
15 Fred Bodil Femman 1.34.02 0.13.57 48.60
16 Halme Ritva KiimU 1.34.57 0.14.52 47.89
17 Tikka Eija RaKaS 1.35.06 0.15.01 47.58
18 Savonen Leena HlS 1.35.41 0.15.36 47.05
19 Lakanen Sirpa Delta 1.36.45 0.16.40 46.29
20 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 1.39.13 0.19.08 44.91
21 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.40.08 0.20.03 44.27
22 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.41.47 0.21.42 43.33
23 Savelainen Marketta HS 1.43.36 0.23.31 42.34
24 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 1.52.04 0.31.59 38.94
25 Finnilä Katariina VetU 1.52.51 0.32.46 38.47
26 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.53.15 0.33.10 38.13
27 Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru 1.54.40 0.34.35 37.46
28 Sauru Seija PoRa 2.16.55 0.56.50 31.20
29 Lassila Eija VetU 2.26.08 1.06.03 29.08
30 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 3.26.21 2.06.16 20.48
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk HYL -
Stoor Anne KoS KES -
Pått Saga Minken KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mannervesi Helena PR 1.23.11 0.00.00 61.23
2 Verha Maija VaRa 1.25.15 0.02.04 59.39
3 Seppälä Eila YKV 1.37.38 0.14.27 51.54
4 Muikku Rauni Navi 1.38.25 0.15.14 50.82
5 Palomäki Eila SuSe 1.39.17 0.16.06 50.07
6 Reeni Eva RiSu 1.41.18 0.18.07 48.77
7 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.43.00 0.19.49 47.67
8 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 1.44.18 0.21.07 46.78
9 Paatero Leena EsSu 1.44.39 0.21.28 46.34
10 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 1.45.34 0.22.23 45.64
11 Varis Tuula OH 1.49.02 0.25.51 43.91
12 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.49.38 0.26.27 43.39
13 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 1.52.08 0.28.57 42.15
14 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.53.55 0.30.44 41.22
15 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 1.54.53 0.31.42 40.61
16 Tanska Eeva EsSu 1.55.25 0.32.14 40.16
17 Helppolainen Anni EKU 1.58.26 0.35.15 38.88
18 Wilen Anja Koovee 1.59.05 0.35.54 38.41
19 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 2.01.38 0.38.27 37.35
20 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 2.05.32 0.42.21 35.95
21 Tiira Anja Lynx 2.06.55 0.43.44 35.32
22 Havia Tuula MaMa 2.08.02 0.44.51 34.77
23 Mäkelä Marjatta PoRa 2.09.28 0.46.17 34.15
24 Mattila Riitta RasKa 2.11.23 0.48.12 33.42
25 Valjakka Leena Navi 2.11.51 0.48.40 33.07
26 Forsman Brita Falken 2.22.52 0.59.41 30.30

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 1.15.56 0.00.00 48.19
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.22.08 0.06.12 44.07
3 Kolkkala Riitta RaLu 1.23.46 0.07.50 42.74
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.25.13 0.09.17 41.56
5 Mylly Aira OH 1.26.18 0.10.22 40.58
6 Kallio Tuija RaTU 1.26.34 0.10.38 40.00
7 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 1.27.24 0.11.28 39.17
8 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 1.44.40 0.28.44 32.34
9 Ruisaho Eila EE 1.46.08 0.30.12 31.52
10 Brax Leena TP 1.48.49 0.32.53 30.38
11 Raatikka Marja HS 1.51.04 0.35.08 29.41
12 Ketola Sirkka KauKa 1.53.42 0.37.46 28.39
13 Keskinen Leila RaJu 1.57.18 0.41.22 27.18
14 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 1.58.38 0.42.42 26.55
15 Lassila Gunvor Falken 2.06.40 0.50.44 24.55

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.15.46 0.00.00 44.81
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.33.45 0.17.59 34.41
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 2.01.39 0.45.53 25.12
Carlson-Wikström Ann-May Solf KES -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.08.55 0.00.00 36.16
2 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 1.13.05 0.04.10 32.39
3 Jalava Aune KeU 2.01.44 0.52.49 18.42
4 Koivunen Saara S-JKL 2.10.50 1.01.55 16.19

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 1.57.19 0.00.00 85.59
2 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 1.58.10 0.00.51 84.32
3 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 1.59.26 0.02.07 82.78
4 Silvennoinen Emma PR 2.01.45 0.04.26 80.57
5 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 2.01.58 0.04.39 79.79
6 Pajunen Jenna Navi 2.02.05 0.04.46 79.09
7 Höstman Victoria Femman 2.02.07 0.04.48 78.43
8 Järveläinen Julia Femman 2.04.55 0.07.36 76.05
9 Savolainen Iida KangSK 2.06.32 0.09.13 74.47
10 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 2.08.21 0.11.02 72.82
11 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 2.08.39 0.11.20 72.05
12 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 2.11.44 0.14.25 69.77
13 Kivelä Sanni AngA 2.13.11 0.15.52 68.43
14 Teini Emilia RaLu 2.14.35 0.17.16 67.15
15 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 2.15.14 0.17.55 66.25
16 Simosas Emma Orient 2.15.25 0.18.06 65.59
17 Suutari Säde KS 2.18.00 0.20.41 63.81
18 Varjonen Essi VaaSu 2.20.27 0.23.08 62.14
19 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 2.21.57 0.24.38 60.94
20 Annila Silja RaLu 2.22.28 0.25.09 60.18
21 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 2.25.08 0.27.49 58.54
22 Westerlund Ina OK77 2.27.23 0.30.04 57.12
23 Mähönen Emmi TP 2.29.11 0.31.52 55.92
24 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 2.36.26 0.39.07 52.83
25 Lahtinen Katja HS 2.42.37 0.45.18 50.35
26 Kurppa Pinja AngA 2.42.47 0.45.28 49.82
27 Alppi Anna RasKa 2.42.51 0.45.32 49.33
28 Mäkitalo Kaisa KauKa 2.47.55 0.50.36 47.38
29 Virjula Laura Navi 2.53.50 0.56.31 45.32
Venesmäki Johanna RaLu KES -
Rantanen Reeta MSParma KES -
Penttilä Mari HlS KES -
Närhi Anna Delta KES -
Minkkinen Sanna RR KES -
Lotvonen Essi LaiVe KES -
Lampinen Kristiina HS KES -
Koskela Salla LHR KES -
Hietaoja Essi HS KES -
Grahn Elina NOK KES -
Boholm Lina Kronan KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Elisa MU 1.47.21 0.00.00 85.88
2 Valkonen Oona Kalske 1.54.32 0.07.11 79.72
3 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 1.56.48 0.09.27 77.41
4 Suutari Mirka KS 1.59.51 0.12.30 74.69
5 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 1.59.54 0.12.33 73.92
6 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 2.03.47 0.16.26 70.88
7 Nylund Elin Femman 2.04.39 0.17.18 69.67
8 Skog Henna Koovee 2.05.53 0.18.32 68.28
9 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 2.06.14 0.18.53 67.38
10 Maijala Milla LapVe 2.06.37 0.19.16 66.47
11 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 2.07.14 0.19.53 65.45
12 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 2.07.40 0.20.19 64.53
13 Haavisto Emmi TuS 2.08.42 0.21.21 63.32
14 Hangasmaa Hanna YlivKu 2.10.50 0.23.29 61.60
15 Saarela Ruska KoS 2.11.03 0.23.42 60.82
16 Bergman Marjo OH 2.11.44 0.24.23 59.83
17 Lammi Elina HS 2.15.22 0.28.01 57.56
18 Laakkio Emma AngA 2.15.35 0.28.14 56.81
19 Heinjoki Katja HS 2.16.02 0.28.41 55.97
20 Mänki Aino-Maria AngA 2.19.09 0.31.48 54.07
21 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 2.19.39 0.32.18 53.24
22 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 2.19.40 0.32.19 52.60
23 Forsman Aada VaaSu 2.20.19 0.32.58 51.72
24 Kujansuu Ida MSParma 2.24.51 0.37.30 49.48
25 Räisänen Mira SalRe 2.27.45 0.40.24 47.91
26 Lylynperä Katri SuSe 2.28.49 0.41.28 46.96
27 Turunen Maaret RR 2.32.18 0.44.57 45.30
28 Sundström Essi TP 2.42.42 0.55.21 41.86
29 Heiskanen Sirja Kalske 2.54.03 1.06.42 38.62
30 Kauppinen Silja Pohjant 3.07.54 1.20.33 35.30
Karvonen Sara Lynx KES -
Gustafsson Jannina TVV KES -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alatalo Eliisa TP 1.47.00 0.00.00 72.02
2 Heikkilä Venla MU 1.49.37 0.02.37 69.66
3 Lehto Hanna LapVi 1.53.31 0.06.31 66.65
4 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 1.54.05 0.07.05 65.70
5 Heittola Suvi RasKu 1.54.26 0.07.26 64.89
6 Österman Lilja TuS 1.54.46 0.07.46 64.09
7 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 1.57.39 0.10.39 61.93
8 Neuvonen Laura TuS 1.59.22 0.12.22 60.45
9 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 2.00.14 0.13.14 59.43
10 Lehto Jenna LapVi 2.00.29 0.13.29 58.72
11 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 2.06.07 0.19.07 55.55
12 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 2.06.09 0.19.09 54.98
13 Rautasalo Essi KR 2.06.55 0.19.55 54.09
14 Sinisalo Laura MU 2.07.16 0.20.16 53.39
15 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 2.13.28 0.26.28 50.39
16 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 2.17.23 0.30.23 48.44
17 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 2.17.26 0.30.26 47.91
18 Sandelin Caroline NOK 2.17.28 0.30.28 47.39
19 Kunelius Tiia KS 2.17.52 0.30.52 46.75
20 Reiman Anni AngA 2.19.16 0.32.16 45.77
21 Väyrynen Aino KyS 2.20.03 0.33.03 45.02
22 Linnainmaa Eeva KyRa 2.34.44 0.47.44 40.29
23 Boxström Agneta SV 2.34.46 0.47.46 39.83
24 Niemi Hanna AR 2.40.04 0.53.04 38.08
25 Ray Jenny OK77 2.43.34 0.56.34 36.83
26 Jylhä Henna KoS 2.48.26 1.01.26 35.35
27 Holmgren Caroline SV 2.59.21 1.12.21 32.81
28 Kurri Noora SaRa 2.59.30 1.12.30 32.39
Itkonen Siiri LapVe HYL -
Pulkkinen Tiia Navi KES -
Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Hiisi KES -
Moser Tanja TP KES -
Hämäläinen Roosa KoS KES -
Hietanen Pinja KS KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 1.26.37 0.00.00 68.87
2 Haataja Anna OH 1.30.23 0.03.46 65.42
3 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 1.34.53 0.08.16 61.76
4 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 1.36.41 0.10.04 60.07
5 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 1.36.55 0.10.18 59.38
6 Matilainen Helena HS 1.39.09 0.12.32 57.51
7 Hyyrynen Noora KS 1.39.57 0.13.20 56.52
8 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 1.40.51 0.14.14 55.50
9 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 1.42.29 0.15.52 54.10
10 Räisänen Noora SalRe 1.42.37 0.16.00 53.52
11 Aho Petra Navi 1.44.16 0.17.39 52.16
12 Marttinen Sanni Navi 1.44.18 0.17.41 51.64
13 Lövdal Elin Femman 1.47.48 0.21.11 49.48
14 Hasu Outi Orient 1.47.56 0.21.19 48.93
15 Hyttinen Inkeri RastiE4 1.48.01 0.21.24 48.40
16 Anttila Tiina SuSi 1.49.36 0.22.59 47.22
17 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 1.49.39 0.23.02 46.72
18 Jussila Jutta TP 1.50.10 0.23.33 46.03
19 Juvakka Vilma SKVuoksi 1.50.14 0.23.37 45.52
20 Saarijärvi Salla TP 1.50.20 0.23.43 45.00
21 Schoultz von Katja OK77 1.50.32 0.23.55 44.44
22 Kaitola Iina RasKe 1.50.33 0.23.56 43.96
23 Tarvainen Heini Navi 2.03.09 0.36.32 39.04
24 Wärnman Jessica Falken 2.12.18 0.45.41 35.94
25 Santamäki Emmi KangSK 2.12.26 0.45.49 35.50
26 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 2.21.13 0.54.36 32.92
27 Rehn Nelli Lynx 3.07.14 1.40.37 24.55
Viilo Johanna TP HYL -
Peltola Saana KPV HYL -
Julkunen Sonja TP HYL -
Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi KES -
Laaksonen Nuppu KPV KES -
Kuusela Julia RasKu KES -
Kokkinen Jemina JRV KES -