FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM sprintti R1
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Boström Mårten Lynx 12.58 0.00.00 95.40
1 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 12.58 0.00.00 95.40
3 Tervo Tuomas RR 13.03 0.00.05 94.04
4 Niemi Vili RR 13.05 0.00.07 93.43
5 Nurmonen Antti KR 13.10 0.00.12 92.47
6 Suna Jussi TuMe 13.11 0.00.13 91.98
7 Howald Severin TP 13.12 0.00.14 91.49
8 Portin Fredric PR 13.18 0.00.20 90.44
8 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 13.18 0.00.20 90.44
10 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 13.20 0.00.22 89.48
11 Vainio Antti MSParma 13.23 0.00.25 88.78
12 Sund Otto Femman 13.26 0.00.28 88.09
13 Kymäläinen Severi TP 13.28 0.00.30 87.51
14 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 13.30 0.00.32 86.93
14 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 13.30 0.00.32 86.93
16 Huovila Jarkko KR 13.31 0.00.33 86.10
17 Anttonen Antti VaajTe 13.33 0.00.35 85.53
17 Pihl Peeter MSParma 13.33 0.00.35 85.53
19 Pajunen Jere KR 13.38 0.00.40 84.29
20 Lindeqvist Markus PR 13.40 0.00.42 83.72
21 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 13.41 0.00.43 83.27
22 Hall Andreas Femman 13.44 0.00.46 82.61
23 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 13.47 0.00.49 81.95
24 Heinaro Einari HS 13.50 0.00.52 81.30
25 Asikainen Aaro KR 13.51 0.00.53 80.85
26 Gorokhov Sergey RasKu 13.54 0.00.56 80.21
27 Suonpää Lasse MSParma 14.01 0.01.03 79.19
28 Metsälä Juuso KR 14.04 0.01.06 78.57
29 Sundelin Peter Femman 14.15 0.01.17 77.21
30 Sirén Mikko AngA 14.19 0.01.21 76.51
31 Brickhill-Jones David RasKu 14.22 0.01.24 75.91
32 Laine Jarkko TP 14.24 0.01.26 75.39
33 Fröberg Robin PIF 14.26 0.01.28 74.88
34 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 14.29 0.01.31 74.28
34 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 14.29 0.01.31 74.28
36 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 14.42 0.01.44 72.52
37 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 14.51 0.01.53 71.46
Taanila Vesa IkNV HYL -
Patana Mikko IkNV HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Simosas Otto Orient 12.32 0.00.00 87.41
2 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 12.39 0.00.07 86.25
3 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 12.48 0.00.16 84.90
4 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 12.59 0.00.27 83.36
5 Suominen Miika RR 13.02 0.00.30 82.70
6 Siikaluoma Martti VeVe 13.07 0.00.35 81.83
6 Nieminen Janne PR 13.07 0.00.35 81.83
8 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 13.23 0.00.51 79.54
9 Sainio Santeri KangSK 13.24 0.00.52 79.11
10 Henriksson Tobias PIF 13.40 0.01.08 77.24
11 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 13.45 0.01.13 76.45
12 Sågfors Joel Botnia 13.52 0.01.20 75.48
13 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 14.01 0.01.29 74.36
14 Saari Matti TuS 14.05 0.01.33 73.69
14 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 14.05 0.01.33 73.69
16 Sipponen Jere PR 14.07 0.01.35 72.89
17 Aaltio Aapo RR 14.09 0.01.37 72.40
18 Elo Markku LaJy 14.15 0.01.43 71.58
19 Martikainen Juha KeuKi 14.20 0.01.48 70.86
20 Lehtinen Niko AR 14.21 0.01.49 70.47
21 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 14.22 0.01.50 70.07
22 Mikander Max Orient 14.24 0.01.52 69.60
23 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 14.40 0.02.08 68.04
24 Huusari Pauli LS-37 14.42 0.02.10 67.58
25 Hasu Topi Orient 14.59 0.02.27 66.00
26 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 15.08 0.02.36 65.06
27 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 15.10 0.02.38 64.62
28 Rantala Antti KangSK 15.15 0.02.43 63.98
29 Pajunen Teemu Navi 15.51 0.03.19 61.27
30 Aaltonen Lassi HS 16.20 0.03.48 59.19
31 Kallatsa Mikko LapVe 17.12 0.04.40 55.95
von Schoultz Marcus Orient HYL -
Valjakka Vili Navi HYL -
Siren Riku KyRa HYL -
Saari Toni VaajTe HYL -
Lammi Pekka HS HYL -
Kohvakka Heikki Kalske HYL -
Haajanen Erik Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kirmula Miika AngA 12.14 0.00.00 72.46
2 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 12.15 0.00.01 71.99
3 Huhtinen Olli TuS 12.21 0.00.07 71.04
4 Parkkinen Ville Pohjant 12.51 0.00.37 67.91
5 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 13.00 0.00.46 66.78
6 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 13.19 0.01.05 64.85
7 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 13.21 0.01.07 64.34
8 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 13.23 0.01.09 63.84
9 Rantala Paavo KoS 13.33 0.01.19 62.71
9 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 13.33 0.01.19 62.71
11 Portin Niclas Brahe 13.34 0.01.20 61.96
12 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 13.52 0.01.38 60.29
13 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 14.09 0.01.55 58.76
14 Ternola Teemu KangSK 14.26 0.02.12 57.29
15 Viberg Pauli TuS 14.28 0.02.14 56.84
16 Kulmala Teemu SaPu 14.29 0.02.15 56.46
17 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 14.31 0.02.17 56.01
18 Visuri Kerkko OK77 14.32 0.02.18 55.63
19 Hasu Simo Orient 14.33 0.02.19 55.25
20 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 14.34 0.02.20 54.87
21 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 14.45 0.02.31 53.88
22 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 14.54 0.02.40 53.03
23 Tupitsa Juuso HS 15.13 0.02.59 51.63
24 Saari Juho PoRa 15.34 0.03.20 50.17
25 Lintula Väinö TP 15.47 0.03.33 49.19
26 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 15.55 0.03.41 48.49
27 Taubert Tuomas Koovee 16.10 0.03.56 47.46
28 Hirvonen Lassi RaVa 18.05 0.05.51 42.17
Åman Jonathan Botnia HYL -
Räsänen Markus KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 12.20 0.00.00 67.70
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 12.23 0.00.03 67.17
3 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 12.34 0.00.14 65.93
4 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 13.05 0.00.45 63.08
5 Huotari Lauri LS-37 13.17 0.00.57 61.89
6 Saleva Eero TVV 13.18 0.00.58 61.57
7 Kangas Veli HS 13.21 0.01.01 61.10
8 Leino Akseli RR 13.26 0.01.06 60.48
8 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 13.26 0.01.06 60.48
10 Lampinen Ville HS 13.27 0.01.07 59.93
11 Saari Aki RasKa 14.00 0.01.40 57.35
12 Sundman Edvard Delta 14.01 0.01.41 57.05
13 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 14.04 0.01.44 56.62
13 Linna Matti OuHu 14.04 0.01.44 56.62
15 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri HlS 14.06 0.01.46 56.03
16 Huostila Anssi LamSä 14.11 0.01.51 55.47
17 Roininen Lauri HS 14.17 0.01.57 54.86
18 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 14.18 0.01.58 54.57
19 Takanen Lari VeVe 14.27 0.02.07 53.78
20 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 14.41 0.02.21 52.71
21 Koskinen Miika RR 14.57 0.02.37 51.55
22 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 15.02 0.02.42 51.05
23 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 15.09 0.02.49 50.45
24 Hakala Joakim Femman 15.12 0.02.52 50.07
25 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 15.39 0.03.19 48.43
26 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 15.42 0.03.22 48.07
27 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 15.45 0.03.25 47.71
28 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 15.46 0.03.26 47.46
29 Koskinen Samuli TuS 15.55 0.03.35 46.81
30 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 15.56 0.03.36 46.56
31 Solonen Joni LS-37 15.58 0.03.38 46.26
32 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 16.02 0.03.42 45.87
33 Heikkilä Ville KangSK 16.04 0.03.44 45.57
34 Pietari Marko HyRa 16.05 0.03.45 45.33
35 Tuomaala Eero TVV 16.14 0.03.54 44.71
36 Sainio Antti TVV 16.26 0.04.06 43.97
37 Juva Joni AngA 16.32 0.04.12 43.51
38 Grahn Viljam NOK 16.38 0.04.18 43.05
38 Kaksonen Tero YKV 16.38 0.04.18 43.05
40 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 17.00 0.04.40 41.75

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raitanen Topi TVV 11.35 0.00.00 61.83
2 Ahola Topias Navi 11.45 0.00.10 60.71
3 Ahola Joonas Navi 11.59 0.00.24 59.29
4 Suominen Eemeli Delta 12.34 0.00.59 56.31
5 Kuukka Anton TP 12.54 0.01.19 54.64
6 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 12.57 0.01.22 54.21
7 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 13.06 0.01.31 53.37
8 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 13.09 0.01.34 52.96
9 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 13.15 0.01.40 52.34
10 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 13.21 0.01.46 51.74
11 Koivumäki Jarkko RasKa 13.25 0.01.50 51.27
12 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 13.27 0.01.52 50.93
13 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 13.33 0.01.58 50.35
14 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 13.34 0.01.59 50.08
15 Jern Jonas Femman 13.35 0.02.00 49.81
16 Saikko Antti LappRi 13.54 0.02.19 48.47
17 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 13.56 0.02.21 48.15
18 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 14.06 0.02.31 47.38
19 Kommio Jere HlS 14.07 0.02.32 47.13
20 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 14.27 0.02.52 45.84
21 Linnaila Casper Orient 14.28 0.02.53 45.60
22 Minkkinen Tomi RR 14.31 0.02.56 45.24
23 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 14.34 0.02.59 44.89
24 Aikio Severi KEV 14.35 0.03.00 44.65
25 Bergman Markku OH 14.40 0.03.05 44.20
26 Kulagin Artur HS 14.44 0.03.09 43.81
27 Irtola Miika KS 15.04 0.03.29 42.65
28 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 15.09 0.03.34 42.23
29 Niskanen Tuomo MU 15.11 0.03.36 41.95
30 Salo Niklas Orient 15.21 0.03.46 41.31
31 Lindroth Joona AR 15.28 0.03.53 40.82
32 Sainio Tuomas KangSK 15.37 0.04.02 40.25
33 Hyvönen Arvi OH 16.03 0.04.28 38.98
34 Jokikokko Arttu PudU 16.06 0.04.31 38.69
35 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 16.30 0.04.55 37.58
36 Snickars Caj Solf 17.04 0.05.29 36.16
37 Viberg Pyry TuS 21.29 0.09.54 28.60
38 Visuri Kare OK77 22.02 0.10.27 27.76
Jurvakainen Atte S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmenkylä Anton HS 12.25 0.00.00 56.90
2 Rahkola Mikko OH 12.49 0.00.24 54.91
3 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 12.54 0.00.29 54.34
4 Heinonen Eero MSParma 13.03 0.00.38 53.51
5 Tynys Joona KS 13.07 0.00.42 53.03
6 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 13.12 0.00.47 52.49
7 Hietaoja Atte HS 13.22 0.00.57 51.63
8 Mustonen Vili TP 13.29 0.01.04 50.99
9 Lönnström Emil Orient 13.36 0.01.11 50.35
10 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 13.44 0.01.19 49.66
11 Hällström af Fabian OK77 13.48 0.01.23 49.22
12 Ylinen Juho Eräp 14.15 0.01.50 47.48
13 Ternola Panu KangSK 14.26 0.02.01 46.69
14 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 14.27 0.02.02 46.45
15 Jalli Eero LHR 14.31 0.02.06 46.05
15 Pernu Lari EsSu 14.31 0.02.06 46.05
17 Härkönen Taneli PudU 14.37 0.02.12 45.36
17 Sihvonen Anton Navi 14.37 0.02.12 45.36
19 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 14.39 0.02.14 44.88
20 Mustonen Pyry TP 14.58 0.02.33 43.75
21 Niemi Kasperi HS 14.59 0.02.34 43.52
22 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 15.02 0.02.37 43.20
23 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 15.06 0.02.41 42.83
24 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 15.21 0.02.56 41.95
25 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 15.25 0.03.00 41.60
26 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 15.30 0.03.05 41.20
27 Järvinen Ossi TP 15.34 0.03.09 40.85
28 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 15.38 0.03.13 40.50
28 Lindahl Jesper AOK 15.38 0.03.13 40.50
30 Larmala Niko EsSu 15.51 0.03.26 39.60
31 Heinonen Kimmo TuS 16.09 0.03.44 38.70
32 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 16.24 0.03.59 37.94
33 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 16.26 0.04.01 37.70
34 Puputti Tuomas Delta 18.10 0.05.45 33.95
Tervala Miska RaVa HYL -
Ray Jonathan OK77 HYL -
Pernu Jere Pohjant HYL -
Penttilä Eero HlS HYL -
Korpi Juho LänRa HYL -
Huostila Tommi LamSä HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Teemu TP 13.14 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Aaro LHR 13.50 0.00.36
3 Rintala Niku TeuRi 14.06 0.00.52
4 Ahola Erik KangSK 14.10 0.00.56
5 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 14.16 0.01.02
6 Lampinen Aaro MU 14.22 0.01.08
7 Lapila Eero MSParma 14.29 0.01.15
8 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 14.42 0.01.28
9 Mustajoki Taavi TP 14.43 0.01.29
10 Puranen Konsta Koovee 14.44 0.01.30
11 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 14.46 0.01.32
12 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 14.57 0.01.43
13 Visuri Ilari OK77 15.02 0.01.48
14 Pitkänen Konsta TP 15.04 0.01.50
15 Pätäri Valtteri KS 15.10 0.01.56
16 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 15.21 0.02.07
17 Kommio Niko HlS 15.25 0.02.11
18 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 15.26 0.02.12
19 Stubb Hannes Falken 15.49 0.02.35
20 Oikkonen Santeri OH 15.54 0.02.40
21 Hansén Linus Botnia 16.00 0.02.46
22 Hakuli Tommi KeU 16.03 0.02.49
23 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 16.11 0.02.57
24 Tiljander Ville HyRa 16.15 0.03.01
25 Nokka Atte Rasti88 16.17 0.03.03
26 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 16.19 0.03.05
27 Pätäri Viljami KS 16.22 0.03.08
28 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 16.23 0.03.09
29 Tuominen Juho KanSu 16.27 0.03.13
30 Kaitola Iiro RasKe 16.32 0.03.18
31 Takanen Samu VeVe 16.49 0.03.35
32 Huhtanen Kiri TP 16.53 0.03.39
33 Holmback Hannes Femman 17.18 0.04.04
34 Hakola Matti KangSK 17.31 0.04.17
35 Kaitola Lauri RasKe 18.59 0.05.45
36 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 20.36 0.07.22
37 Väyrynen Antti KyS 23.28 0.10.14
Sevelius Emil Orient HYL -
Kemppi Mikko KangSK HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Teini Marika Pohjant 13.25 0.00.00 95.26
1 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 13.25 0.00.00 95.26
3 Rantanen Merja JRV 13.26 0.00.01 94.41
4 Harju Venla TP 13.29 0.00.04 93.70
5 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 13.45 0.00.20 91.53
6 Wennman Heini Pohjant 13.50 0.00.25 90.62
7 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 13.51 0.00.26 90.15
8 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 13.52 0.00.27 89.69
9 Virta Elli RasKa 13.54 0.00.29 89.12
10 Dambe Inga PR 14.05 0.00.40 87.61
11 Kuuselo Riina TP 14.06 0.00.41 87.16
12 Sianoja Maija MSParma 14.12 0.00.47 86.20
13 Väänänen Mari KR 14.17 0.00.52 85.35
14 Saarimäki Heini AngA 14.18 0.00.53 84.91
14 Raitanen Hanna RR 14.18 0.00.53 84.91
16 Kauppi Minna AR 14.19 0.00.54 84.13
17 Gunell Yvonne PIF 14.27 0.01.02 83.01
18 Hytönen Outi KangSK 14.31 0.01.06 82.29
19 Parjanne Laura Delta 14.33 0.01.08 81.76
20 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa AR 14.43 0.01.18 80.50
21 Kukkonen Saara RR 14.44 0.01.19 80.08
22 Patana Jenny Delta 14.49 0.01.24 79.30
23 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 14.55 0.01.30 78.43
24 Linnaila Charlotta Orient 15.10 0.01.45 76.82
25 Joona Krista PelPo 15.11 0.01.46 76.41
26 Andelin Sanna LaTa 15.19 0.01.54 75.42
27 Bäck Sabina Femman 15.27 0.02.02 74.45
28 Nurmela Sari VeVe 15.29 0.02.04 73.98
29 Hartvik Heli PR 15.35 0.02.10 73.19
30 Nurmela Maiju RaKaS 15.38 0.02.13 72.64
31 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 15.41 0.02.16 72.09
32 Autio Päivi Hiisi 15.49 0.02.24 71.17
33 Tervo Susanna MSParma 15.50 0.02.25 70.79
34 Lönnberg Frida PIF 15.53 0.02.28 70.26
35 Boström Matleena RR 15.55 0.02.30 69.80
36 Luoma Katja KS 15.58 0.02.33 69.27
37 Murtola Elisa VeVe 16.05 0.02.40 68.47
38 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 16.26 0.03.01 66.71
39 Kangasaho Essi Delta 16.45 0.03.20 65.15
Lylynperä Kaisa TuS HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Närhi Anna Delta 13.05 0.00.00 84.82
2 Savolainen Iida KangSK 13.40 0.00.35 80.83
3 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 13.43 0.00.38 80.17
4 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 13.53 0.00.48 78.84
5 Järveläinen Julia Femman 13.56 0.00.51 78.20
5 Silvennoinen Emma PR 13.56 0.00.51 78.20
7 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 14.05 0.01.00 76.65
8 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 14.14 0.01.09 75.49
9 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 14.22 0.01.17 74.43
9 Mähönen Emmi TP 14.22 0.01.17 74.43
11 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 14.34 0.01.29 72.72
12 Harju Suvi TP 14.53 0.01.48 70.83
13 Westerlund Ina OK77 15.06 0.02.01 69.48
14 Pajunen Jenna Navi 15.14 0.02.09 68.54
15 Suutari Säde KS 15.19 0.02.14 67.84
16 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 15.28 0.02.23 66.86
17 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 15.34 0.02.29 66.10
18 Minkkinen Sanna RR 15.48 0.02.43 64.81
19 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 15.51 0.02.46 64.29
20 Laitinen Anna RaLu 15.53 0.02.48 63.83
21 Valkonen Outi Kalske 16.27 0.03.22 61.33
22 Lampinen Kristiina HS 16.30 0.03.25 60.84
23 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 16.38 0.03.33 60.04
24 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 16.40 0.03.35 59.62
25 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 16.45 0.03.40 59.02
26 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 17.25 0.04.20 56.48
27 Saarenpää Iiris KangSK 17.35 0.04.30 55.65
28 Helle Annukka EsAk 17.36 0.04.31 55.31
29 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 17.39 0.04.34 54.87
30 Diaz Emmi HlS 17.42 0.04.37 54.43
31 Grahn Elina NOK 18.16 0.05.11 52.47
Viberg Tuulia MSParma HYL -
Raitanen Alisa TVV HYL -
Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gustafsson Jannina TVV 12.53 0.00.00 81.20
2 Karvonen Sara Lynx 13.31 0.00.38 77.05
3 Valkonen Oona Kalske 13.48 0.00.55 75.12
4 Mäkinen Elisa MU 14.06 0.01.13 73.18
5 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 14.09 0.01.16 72.59
6 Suominen Marika RR 14.15 0.01.22 71.75
7 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 14.16 0.01.23 71.33
8 Saarela Ruska KoS 14.20 0.01.27 70.66
9 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 14.31 0.01.38 69.44
10 Suutari Mirka KS 14.37 0.01.44 68.64
10 Bergman Marjo OH 14.37 0.01.44 68.64
12 Mänki Aino-Maria AngA 14.38 0.01.45 67.92
13 Haavisto Emmi TuS 14.39 0.01.46 67.51
14 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 14.47 0.01.54 66.58
15 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 15.05 0.02.12 64.94
16 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 15.11 0.02.18 64.20
17 Nylund Elin Femman 15.27 0.02.34 62.79
18 Forsman Aada VaaSu 15.28 0.02.35 62.41
19 Pekkalin Roosa KS 15.34 0.02.41 61.71
20 Vuopio Aino PelPo 15.35 0.02.42 61.33
21 Laakkio Emma AngA 15.46 0.02.53 60.32
22 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 15.53 0.03.00 59.58
23 Turunen Maaret RR 15.54 0.03.01 59.22
24 Toivanen Pinja RaN 16.24 0.03.31 57.12
25 Toivonen Alma KangSK 16.43 0.03.50 55.75
26 Räisänen Mira SalRe 16.48 0.03.55 55.19
27 Laakkonen Laura TP 16.50 0.03.57 54.80
28 Närhi Minna JRV 16.54 0.04.01 54.31
29 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 17.00 0.04.07 53.71
30 Heinjoki Katja HS 17.12 0.04.19 52.81
31 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 17.13 0.04.20 52.48
32 Nummela Iida MU 17.37 0.04.44 51.02
33 Toivanen Minttu RaN 18.33 0.05.40 48.19
34 Jalanto Essi KangSK 18.47 0.05.54 47.34

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Reiman Anni AngA 13.26 0.00.00 67.58
2 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 13.40 0.00.14 66.08
3 Heikkilä Venla MU 13.45 0.00.19 65.34
4 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 13.58 0.00.32 63.99
5 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 14.11 0.00.45 62.68
6 Alatalo Eliisa TP 14.32 0.01.06 60.85
7 Neuvonen Laura TuS 14.39 0.01.13 60.04
8 Lehto Jenna LapVi 14.41 0.01.15 59.59
9 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 14.48 0.01.22 58.80
10 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 14.52 0.01.26 58.22
11 Hakala Helena KortJV 14.55 0.01.29 57.71
12 Österman Lilja TuS 14.58 0.01.32 57.20
12 Väyrynen Aino KyS 14.58 0.01.32 57.20
14 Heittola Suvi RasKu 15.11 0.01.45 55.77
15 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 15.16 0.01.50 55.16
16 Moser Tanja TP 15.17 0.01.51 54.79
17 Kunelius Tiia KS 15.18 0.01.52 54.42
18 Rautasalo Essi KR 15.21 0.01.55 53.94
19 Hakala Essi MSParma 15.46 0.02.20 52.22
20 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 15.50 0.02.24 51.70
21 Sandelin Caroline NOK 16.08 0.02.42 50.45
22 Jylhä Henna KoS 16.22 0.02.56 49.44
23 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 16.34 0.03.08 48.56
24 Huttunen Petra Koovee 17.08 0.03.42 46.68
25 Oikarinen Suvi OH 17.11 0.03.45 46.27
26 Ray Jenny OK77 17.36 0.04.10 44.91
27 Boxström Agneta SV 18.29 0.05.03 42.51
28 Kontoniemi Maria TP 18.48 0.05.22 41.54
29 Tihilä Hanni TVV 19.31 0.06.05 39.78
Rantanen Emilia MSParma HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 12.54 0.00.00 64.34
2 Haataja Anna OH 12.58 0.00.04 63.75
3 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 13.23 0.00.29 61.50
4 Jokela Emmi SuSe 13.50 0.00.56 59.25
5 Viilo Johanna TP 13.52 0.00.58 58.86
6 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 14.06 0.01.12 57.64
7 Kaitola Iina RasKe 14.11 0.01.17 57.06
8 Hasu Outi Orient 14.14 0.01.20 56.61
9 Räisänen Noora SalRe 14.34 0.01.40 55.08
10 Lövdal Elin Femman 14.42 0.01.48 54.35
11 Hyyrynen Noora KS 14.49 0.01.55 53.69
12 Julkunen Sonja TP 14.51 0.01.57 53.33
12 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 14.51 0.01.57 53.33
14 Anttila Tiina SuSi 14.57 0.02.03 52.51
15 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 15.06 0.02.12 51.76
16 Rehn Nelli Lynx 15.07 0.02.13 51.48
16 Aho Petra Navi 15.07 0.02.13 51.48
18 Tarvainen Heini Navi 15.14 0.02.20 50.63
19 Saarijärvi Salla TP 15.22 0.02.28 49.96
20 Frenckell von Teodora SWE 15.30 0.02.36 49.31
21 Juvakka Vilma SKVuoksi 15.39 0.02.45 48.62
22 Schoultz von Katja OK77 15.41 0.02.47 48.29
23 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi 15.50 0.02.56 47.62
24 Kippilä My Orient 16.01 0.03.07 46.86
25 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 16.06 0.03.12 46.40
26 Jussila Jutta TP 16.09 0.03.15 46.04
27 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 16.11 0.03.17 45.73
28 Santamäki Emmi KangSK 16.12 0.03.18 45.47
29 Kivistö Tuulia SV 16.24 0.03.30 44.71
30 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 16.25 0.03.31 44.45
31 Ruuhiala Sanni Hiisi 17.15 0.04.21 42.10
32 Isokallio Marjaana L-LL 17.21 0.04.27 41.66
33 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 18.32 0.05.38 38.81
34 Immonen Elina RaVa 19.13 0.06.19 37.25
35 Vehkalahti Juulia IkNV 22.00 0.09.06 32.38
36 Rinne Sara KuortKu 22.25 0.09.31 31.63
Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Enlund Alexandra Femman 12.08 0.00.00 61.92
2 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 12.31 0.00.23 59.79
3 Valtonen Anni MSParma 12.51 0.00.43 58.01
4 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 13.20 0.01.12 55.69
5 Haltia Riikka RR 13.32 0.01.24 54.66
6 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 13.53 0.01.45 53.07
7 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 14.01 0.01.53 52.36
8 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 14.05 0.01.57 51.91
9 Kinnala Venla TuS 14.13 0.02.05 51.22
10 Taubert Iiris Koovee 14.18 0.02.10 50.72
11 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 14.22 0.02.14 50.28
12 Kuronen Anna HS 14.25 0.02.17 49.91
13 Fingerroos Camilla PR 14.26 0.02.18 49.65
14 Metsola Roosa KyS 14.27 0.02.19 49.39
15 Jalava Enni VaRa 14.28 0.02.20 49.13
16 Donner Isabel OK77 14.35 0.02.27 48.54
17 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 14.36 0.02.28 48.29
17 Lahtinen Krista HS 14.36 0.02.28 48.29
19 Pöllänen Elsi HS 14.44 0.02.36 47.46
20 Malinen Anni TVV 14.59 0.02.51 46.48
21 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 15.06 0.02.58 45.92
22 Pohjonen Anri IkNV 15.19 0.03.11 45.09
22 Virtanen Anna HlS 15.19 0.03.11 45.09
24 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 15.20 0.03.12 44.66
25 Nurmi Eveliina RasKe 15.30 0.03.22 43.99
26 Jerkku Laura TuS 15.33 0.03.25 43.67
27 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 15.38 0.03.30 43.25
27 Martikainen Karoliina SV 15.38 0.03.30 43.25
29 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 15.41 0.03.33 42.74
30 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 15.45 0.03.37 42.38
31 Laurikkala Nella Koovee 15.52 0.03.44 41.88
32 Antikainen Inna TuS 16.11 0.04.03 40.89
33 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta RaVa 16.21 0.04.13 40.29
34 Siren Saara RaN 16.41 0.04.33 39.31
35 Åman Mathilda Botnia 16.46 0.04.38 38.95
36 Aaltonen Katariina HS 17.22 0.05.14 37.44
37 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 17.27 0.05.19 37.09
38 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 18.38 0.06.30 34.58
Kaartinen Selja AngA HYL -
Holmberg Laura RasKa HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummela Liinu MU 12.43 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Anni TP 12.53 0.00.10
3 Nymalm Amy PIF 13.23 0.00.40
4 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 13.26 0.00.43
4 Roininen Essi HS 13.26 0.00.43
6 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 13.27 0.00.44
7 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 13.42 0.00.59
8 Pajula Annika KangSK 13.46 0.01.03
8 Ahola Eveliina Navi 13.46 0.01.03
10 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 13.49 0.01.06
10 Plit Heidi Lynx 13.49 0.01.06
12 Juva Jonna AngA 13.56 0.01.13
13 Immonen Ella RaVa 13.57 0.01.14
14 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 14.04 0.01.21
15 Annala Vilma KangSK 14.08 0.01.25
16 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 14.12 0.01.29
17 Kyrö Anni RaVa 14.18 0.01.35
18 Hasu Iina Orient 14.22 0.01.39
19 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 14.30 0.01.47
20 Mäkinen Riikka MU 14.41 0.01.58
21 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 14.44 0.02.01
22 Lahdelma Saana Navi 14.49 0.02.06
23 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 15.03 0.02.20
24 Pitkänen Salla TP 15.19 0.02.36
25 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 15.24 0.02.41
26 Hakomäki Emmi TP 15.37 0.02.54
26 Rintanen Heini KangSK 15.37 0.02.54
28 Rontu Nella AngA 15.44 0.03.01
29 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 15.48 0.03.05
30 Lähteenmäki Iida KanSu 16.17 0.03.34
31 Friman Ronja HyRa 16.32 0.03.49
32 Isokallio Kiia RaN 16.45 0.04.02
33 Ollikainen Janni Navi 16.47 0.04.04
34 Kangasniemi Heidi IkNV 17.05 0.04.22
35 Reiman Aino AngA 17.15 0.04.32
36 Nissinen Elina Navi 18.08 0.05.25
37 Halonen Anniina VaHa 18.34 0.05.51
38 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 18.52 0.06.09
39 Suominen Sohvi Delta 18.56 0.06.13
Ridanpää Iina EsSu HYL -

Sarja H21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mansner Victor SV 13.29 0.00.00 87.20
2 Vähänen Elmeri TP 13.37 0.00.08 85.94
3 Stenlund Daniel PR 13.46 0.00.17 84.61
4 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 13.50 0.00.21 83.80
4 Tammemäe Lauri HS 13.50 0.00.21 83.80
6 Hartvik Toni SV 13.52 0.00.23 82.80
7 Hernelahti Miika KR 14.03 0.00.34 81.33
8 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 14.07 0.00.38 80.56
8 Teittinen Panu KangSK 14.07 0.00.38 80.56
8 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 14.07 0.00.38 80.56
11 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 14.08 0.00.39 79.29
12 Liukkonen Matti RR 14.09 0.00.40 78.81
12 Mähönen Timo KR 14.09 0.00.40 78.81
12 Mertanen Simo LappRi 14.09 0.00.40 78.81
12 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 14.09 0.00.40 78.81
16 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 14.11 0.00.42 77.07
17 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 14.15 0.00.46 76.32
17 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 14.15 0.00.46 76.32
19 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 14.17 0.00.48 75.37
20 Hakala Antti LapVi 14.19 0.00.50 74.81
21 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 14.20 0.00.51 74.34
22 Ernamo Jussi HS 14.27 0.00.58 73.36
22 Blomster Daniel SV 14.27 0.00.58 73.36
24 Summanen Eetu RR 14.44 0.01.15 71.20
25 Heikkilä Tero PR 14.53 0.01.24 70.11
26 Iivari Antti RasKu 15.00 0.01.31 69.20
27 Niemi Pyry RR 15.06 0.01.37 68.38
28 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 15.48 0.02.19 65.00
29 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 16.29 0.03.00 61.97
Taanila Henri IkNV HYL -
Liukkonen Kalle Delta HYL -
Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta HYL -
Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV HYL -

Sarja H21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mitt Raido HS 13.44 0.00.00 81.79
2 Ahonen Jere KangSK 13.55 0.00.11 80.32
3 Kinni Juho TP 14.11 0.00.27 78.43
4 Noponen Petri Delta 14.17 0.00.33 77.50
5 Repo Ville VeVe 14.22 0.00.38 76.67
6 Juura Elmeri KanSu 14.38 0.00.54 74.90
7 Laine Tuomo Delta 14.40 0.00.56 74.36
8 Suonpää Olli MSParma 14.41 0.00.57 73.91
9 Kalve Henri PR 14.42 0.00.58 73.45
10 Mähönen Jouni TP 14.45 0.01.01 72.83
11 Sabel Ville Hiisi 14.46 0.01.02 72.38
11 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 14.46 0.01.02 72.38
13 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 14.48 0.01.04 71.49
13 Virta Jani SV 14.48 0.01.04 71.49
15 Rantala Kalle KR 14.49 0.01.05 70.67
16 Tölli Marko S-JKL 14.56 0.01.12 69.76
17 Myllymäki Tero VetU 15.05 0.01.21 68.70
18 Manninen Heikki AnttU 15.07 0.01.23 68.19
19 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 15.12 0.01.28 67.46
19 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 15.12 0.01.28 67.46
21 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 15.27 0.01.43 65.67
22 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 15.28 0.01.44 65.24
22 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 15.28 0.01.44 65.24
24 Mikkola Timo Hiisi 15.30 0.01.46 64.40
25 Hongell Timo KoS 15.32 0.01.48 63.91
26 Mikander Christopher Orient 15.50 0.02.06 62.36
27 Lapila Pekka MSParma 15.58 0.02.14 61.50
28 Ojapalo Joona RR 16.19 0.02.35 59.85
Paasikoski Antti RR HYL -
Luoma Ville Delta HYL -
Kronberg Patrick Femman HYL -
Häkkinen Janne PelPo HYL -

Sarja H21B3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alppi Antti IkNV 13.37 0.00.00 72.40
2 Brunell Filip Brahe 13.38 0.00.01 71.96
3 Jern Jens Femman 13.52 0.00.15 70.40
4 Simola Mikko Pohjant 13.54 0.00.17 69.89
5 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 13.56 0.00.19 69.38
6 Truhponen Mikko SaPu 13.57 0.00.20 68.96
7 Kivelä Marko VetU 14.00 0.00.23 68.37
8 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 14.01 0.00.24 67.95
9 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 14.13 0.00.36 66.66
10 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx 14.18 0.00.41 65.94
11 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 14.22 0.00.45 65.30
12 Sipilä Jari PelPo 14.23 0.00.46 64.89
13 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 14.28 0.00.51 64.19
14 Nummi Ilari AngA 14.30 0.00.53 63.71
15 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 14.33 0.00.56 63.16
16 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 14.48 0.01.11 61.78
17 Kokkila Ville EsSu 14.53 0.01.16 61.11
18 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 14.56 0.01.19 60.58
19 Kaunisto Antti TP 14.57 0.01.20 60.20
20 Sankari Matias IHR 15.00 0.01.23 59.68
21 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 15.01 0.01.24 59.30
21 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 15.01 0.01.24 59.30
23 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 15.03 0.01.26 58.53
24 Hakkarainen Tuomas MSParma 15.08 0.01.31 57.89
25 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 15.56 0.02.19 54.69
26 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 16.11 0.02.34 53.55
27 Nurminen Petri TuMe 16.18 0.02.41 52.87
28 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 16.21 0.02.44 52.42
28 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 16.21 0.02.44 52.42
30 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 17.24 0.03.47 48.71
Manninen Kalle AnttU HYL -
Ketonen Kleo Orient KES -

Sarja H21B4
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Morrison Ross RR 12.27 0.00.00 81.92
2 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 12.44 0.00.17 79.43
3 Kivelä Matti Delta 12.50 0.00.23 78.15
3 Penttinen Topi Orient 12.50 0.00.23 78.15
5 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 12.59 0.00.32 75.93
6 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 13.41 0.01.14 71.43
7 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 13.56 0.01.29 69.54
8 Ahola Mika Navi 13.58 0.01.31 68.76
9 Sorsa Perttu Delta 14.10 0.01.43 67.19
10 Kauppi Ville LS-37 15.00 0.02.33 62.89
11 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 15.20 0.02.53 60.97
11 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 15.20 0.02.53 60.97
13 Lassila Jussi PiTa 16.31 0.04.04 55.57
14 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 17.16 0.04.49 52.67
15 Lindahl Anders AOK 17.44 0.05.17 50.80
Lehtola Hannu KanKi HYL -
Karetjoki Jouni HyRa HYL -
Aaltonen Vesa Brahe HYL -
Saikko Ville LappRi KES -

Sarja H20B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 13.37 0.00.00 61.43
2 Kankkunen Matias OK77 15.59 0.02.22 49.72
3 Parkkinen Jussi Pohjant 16.34 0.02.57 45.44
4 Saarinen Karo KangSK 17.34 0.03.57 40.48

Sarja H18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kannus Kristian KangSK 12.42 0.00.00
2 Kronberg Christian Femman 16.42 0.04.00

Sarja H17B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 15.31 0.00.00 29.82
2 Halonen Valtteri VaHa 16.58 0.01.27 25.23
3 Kemppi Antti KangSK 17.24 0.01.53 22.60

Sarja H16B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vuopio Heikki PelPo 14.01 0.00.00

Sarja H15B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 14.05 0.00.00 39.94
2 Ketola Akseli Koovee 14.12 0.00.07 38.76
3 Pitkänen Jonne TP 14.22 0.00.17 37.47
4 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 15.37 0.01.32 33.70
5 Arola Matias PR 15.40 0.01.35 32.82
6 Vehmas Miika EsSu 15.52 0.01.47 31.65
7 Louhi Johannes HS 16.06 0.02.01 30.44
8 Laine Valtteri KoS 16.23 0.02.18 29.18

Sarja H14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niskanen Janne VeVe 13.43 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Jani VaHa 15.38 0.01.55
3 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 16.35 0.02.52
4 Venojärvi Verneri MSParma 17.44 0.04.01
5 Jokikokko Oskari PudU 18.59 0.05.16
6 Grahn Eskil NOK 19.33 0.05.50

Sarja D21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 14.28 0.00.00 77.10
2 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 14.47 0.00.19 75.15
3 Hongell Mia-Riitta KoS 14.52 0.00.24 74.42
4 Kari Jaana LänRa 14.53 0.00.25 74.03
5 Norrgrann Saara PR 15.01 0.00.33 73.07
6 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 15.20 0.00.52 71.27
7 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 15.24 0.00.56 70.67
8 Meriläinen Eija Lynx 15.25 0.00.57 70.30
8 Mattila Milla HS 15.25 0.00.57 70.30
10 Nymalm Sanna PIF 15.26 0.00.58 69.64
11 Laakso Niina Delta 15.27 0.00.59 69.27
12 Liuha Riina AR 15.30 0.01.02 68.75
13 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 15.35 0.01.07 68.10
14 Kiiski Johanna HS 15.36 0.01.08 67.73
15 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 15.38 0.01.10 67.30
16 Vääränen Sari KS 15.40 0.01.12 66.87
17 Juga Emma Lynx 15.46 0.01.18 66.16
17 Sivén Hanna ÄhtU 15.46 0.01.18 66.16
19 Heittola Satu RasKu 15.49 0.01.21 65.38
20 Ahonen Laura KangSK 15.51 0.01.23 64.95
21 Stenlund Hilla PR 15.53 0.01.25 64.53
22 Truhponen Minna SaPu 15.59 0.01.31 63.85
23 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 16.05 0.01.37 63.17
24 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 16.06 0.01.38 62.82
25 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 16.09 0.01.41 62.35
26 Ruhanen Hanna HS 16.13 0.01.45 61.81
27 Ekonoja Linda Botnia 16.16 0.01.48 61.34
28 Dambe Signe PR 16.17 0.01.49 61.00
29 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 16.22 0.01.54 60.42
30 Noponen Heli Delta 16.24 0.01.56 60.02
31 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 16.29 0.02.01 59.44
32 Saramäki Sara HS 16.36 0.02.08 58.75
33 Pensas Johanna LapVi 16.48 0.02.20 57.78
34 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 16.49 0.02.21 57.45
35 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 16.51 0.02.23 57.07
36 Mikkola Jenni Hiisi 17.08 0.02.40 55.87
37 Reponen Henna PR 17.40 0.03.12 53.92
38 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 18.22 0.03.54 51.62

Sarja D21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 15.50 0.00.00 61.29
2 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 16.41 0.00.51 57.77
3 Karhunen Anni HS 17.06 0.01.16 55.97
4 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 17.12 0.01.22 55.26
5 Sandell Eva-Lina Kronan 17.14 0.01.24 54.77
6 Lindholm Vivian OK77 17.29 0.01.39 53.61
7 Puusalu Adele HS 17.37 0.01.47 52.83
8 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 17.43 0.01.53 52.16
9 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 17.49 0.01.59 51.50
10 Vahvelainen Saana TP 17.55 0.02.05 50.84
11 Keskitalo Johanna LLuja 18.00 0.02.10 50.24
12 Björndahl Lilian Falken 18.02 0.02.12 49.78
13 Örn Outi KärKV 18.06 0.02.16 49.23
14 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 18.20 0.02.30 48.24
15 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 18.30 0.02.40 47.45
16 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 18.31 0.02.41 47.05
17 Savolainen Paula SiiRa 18.39 0.02.49 46.36
18 Virekunnas Laura TP 18.57 0.03.07 45.27
19 Salonen Kirsi AR 19.12 0.03.22 44.34
19 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 19.12 0.03.22 44.34
21 Kujala Terhi PoRa 20.03 0.04.13 41.80
22 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 22.05 0.06.15 37.65
23 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 22.25 0.06.35 36.80

Sarja D18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lindroth Mia AR 15.41 0.00.00

Sarja D17B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehto Hanna LapVi 13.29 0.00.00

Sarja D15B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laitinen Alisa Navi 13.29 0.00.00 36.24
2 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 14.59 0.01.30 32.00
3 Heinjoki Petra JRV 15.35 0.02.06 30.18
4 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 15.59 0.02.30 28.85
5 Ahonen Noora Koovee 17.54 0.04.25 25.25
6 Toivanen Hilla RaN 18.02 0.04.33 24.56
7 Heikkilä Milja HauSi 18.58 0.05.29 22.87
8 Karlsson Pernilla PIF 19.16 0.05.47 22.03
9 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 23.43 0.10.14 17.51

Sarja D14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmi Venla RasKe 14.28 0.00.00
2 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 15.55 0.01.27
3 Rautasalo Iina KR 18.05 0.03.37
4 Niinimäki Sofia KyRa 18.11 0.03.43
5 Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu 18.19 0.03.51
6 Rantala Jenna MSParma 18.21 0.03.53
7 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 19.18 0.04.50
8 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 21.31 0.07.03