FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karjaa-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Jörgen SV 1.06.04 0.00.00 89.50
2 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.11.18 0.05.14 82.57
3 Lindberg Aapo RR 1.12.00 0.05.56 81.40
4 Vähänen Sami RR 1.12.32 0.06.28 80.45
5 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.12.52 0.06.48 79.72
6 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.13.11 0.07.07 79.02
7 Lapila Pekka MSParma 1.15.13 0.09.09 76.54
8 Niemi Pyry RR 1.15.28 0.09.24 75.94
9 Väre Teemu PR 1.18.15 0.12.11 72.90
10 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.22.16 0.16.12 69.03
11 Silvonen Tomi MU 1.22.22 0.16.18 68.62
12 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 1.22.52 0.16.48 67.90
13 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 1.23.43 0.17.39 66.89
14 Tolonen Juha RR 1.26.27 0.20.23 64.48
15 Keisanen Janne RasKu 1.26.28 0.20.24 64.16
16 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka PR 1.29.27 0.23.23 61.73
17 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.31.05 0.25.01 60.34
18 Aaltio Aapo RR 1.32.47 0.26.43 58.95
19 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.37.36 0.31.32 55.78
20 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.38.20 0.32.16 55.09
21 Routsi Vesa-Matti Rastikar 1.39.25 0.33.21 54.23
22 Laine Miika KyS 1.40.37 0.34.33 53.33
23 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.42.08 0.36.04 52.28
24 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 1.44.44 0.38.40 50.73
25 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 2.05.12 0.59.08 42.23
Nikander Aku Delta HYL -
Välikorpi Jari RasKu KES -
Poutiainen Harri TuMe KES -
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx KES -
Moisander Olli Delta KES -
Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx KES -
Laine Tuomo Delta KES -
Keskisaari Ville Lynx KES -
Huttunen Esa Orient KES -
Fabritius Mikael Orient KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 1.08.14 0.00.00 33.19
2 Hoikkala Mikko KSF 1.12.02 0.03.48 30.26
3 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.16.11 0.07.57 27.49
4 Nylund André Raseborg 1.28.24 0.20.10 22.73
5 Uusimäki Johan OK77 1.51.20 0.43.06 17.29

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 30.23 0.00.00
2 Ekholm Thomas Orient 42.54 0.12.31

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 1.04.47 0.00.00 64.48
2 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 1.10.17 0.05.30 57.65
3 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.15.53 0.11.06 51.75
4 Salonen Tero HauSi 1.18.52 0.14.05 48.20
5 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.41.22 0.36.35 36.27
6 Hänninen Marko RaPi 1.42.47 0.38.00 34.55

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 55.59 0.00.00 74.54
2 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 56.19 0.00.20 73.45
3 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 56.50 0.00.51 72.13
4 Laitamäki Jari Delta 58.41 0.02.42 69.23
5 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.13.50 0.17.51 54.52
6 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 1.14.07 0.18.08 53.82
7 Kleemola Jari PertPe 1.15.17 0.19.18 52.50
8 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 1.18.43 0.22.44 49.74
9 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 1.22.52 0.26.53 46.80
10 Ilomäki Mika Koovee 1.24.23 0.28.24 45.53
11 Varonen Teemu LeSi 1.40.37 0.44.38 37.82
12 Koski Antti SuSi 1.47.01 0.51.02 35.21
13 Turakainen Olli HS 1.53.00 0.57.01 33.02
Arrakoski Jori OK77 KES -
Baarman Marcus Raseborg KES -
Lundström Mats Raseborg KES -
Mäki Kimmo Raseborg KES -
Van Camp Richard EsAk KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 45.58 0.00.00 70.21
2 Mättölä Ali EsSu 48.18 0.02.20 66.47
3 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 49.45 0.03.47 64.20
4 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 50.38 0.04.40 62.75
5 Virtanen Markku LamSä 51.07 0.05.09 61.83
6 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 51.53 0.05.55 60.59
7 Salin Timo HS 52.21 0.06.23 59.73
8 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 53.05 0.07.07 58.59
9 Hiukka Petri Rasti88 54.15 0.08.17 57.02
10 Karjala Jarmo Delta 55.04 0.09.06 55.88
11 Ekström Thomas MSParma 58.27 0.12.29 52.36
12 Frilander Heikki SV 58.33 0.12.35 51.98
13 Koponen Visa PertPe 58.37 0.12.39 51.64
14 Eriksson Kim Orient 58.47 0.12.49 51.21
15 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.00.52 0.14.54 49.18
16 Helander Rami SuVe 1.02.00 0.16.02 48.01
17 Aldén Björn AOK 1.02.43 0.16.45 47.20
18 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.03.05 0.17.07 46.66
19 Vuori Matti Delta 1.05.00 0.19.02 45.03
20 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.08.58 0.23.00 42.19
21 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 1.09.19 0.23.21 41.74
22 Ahlqvist Kalle Delta 1.09.58 0.24.00 41.11
23 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.16.02 0.30.04 37.61
24 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 1.17.03 0.31.05 36.90
25 Laine Marko EsAk 1.17.26 0.31.28 36.50
26 Österberg Kim OK77 1.20.53 0.34.55 34.74
27 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.21.19 0.35.21 34.35
28 Rokka Timo LHR 1.23.51 0.37.53 33.11
Valkonen Pasi IHR KES -
Hakulinen Pekka EsSu KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietaoja Timo Delta 48.21 0.00.00 58.08
2 Enroth Ari RR 48.58 0.00.37 56.81
3 Vestola Heikki RaVa 49.59 0.01.38 55.13
4 Markki Tapio EsSu 51.05 0.02.44 53.42
5 Stenbäck Peter AOK 55.07 0.06.46 49.04
6 Kujanpää Ilkka Lynx 55.26 0.07.05 48.28
7 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.00.26 0.12.05 43.85
8 Alho Jukka RR 1.04.01 0.15.40 40.98
9 Lampinen Raino HS 1.06.01 0.17.40 39.34
10 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.10.38 0.22.17 36.40
11 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 1.13.50 0.25.29 34.47
12 Westberg Kim OK77 1.15.50 0.27.29 33.21
13 Kuiro Jari Raseborg 1.21.06 0.32.45 30.73
14 Parkkinen Kauko RR 1.21.25 0.33.04 30.29
15 Aaltonen Jukka AngA 1.31.38 0.43.17 26.62
Vainikka Jari Raus KES -
Aakula Ilkka PR KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Jouko TP 56.53 0.00.00 55.25
2 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 58.03 0.01.10 53.46
3 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 58.36 0.01.43 52.29
4 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 1.05.03 0.08.10 46.50
5 Pienimäki Kalevi Raseborg 1.06.01 0.09.08 45.22
6 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.06.42 0.09.49 44.17
7 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 1.07.19 0.10.26 43.18
8 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.08.39 0.11.46 41.77
9 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.13.23 0.16.30 38.54
10 Sipponen Markku PR 1.14.18 0.17.25 37.54
11 Moisander Jouni Delta 1.16.32 0.19.39 35.93
12 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.16.33 0.19.40 35.41
13 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.41.34 0.44.41 26.30

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kataja Lasse SuSi 47.09 0.00.00 54.18
2 Lempinen Heikki Raseborg 47.44 0.00.35 53.23
3 Nevalainen Auvo BIsku 49.03 0.01.54 51.52
4 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 51.04 0.03.55 49.22
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 51.11 0.04.02 48.84
6 Peltola Oke TuS 51.16 0.04.07 48.49
7 Vesalainen Markku AngA 51.56 0.04.47 47.61
8 Salminen Esko SuSi 52.01 0.04.52 47.27
9 Liljeström Åge HS 52.15 0.05.06 46.79
10 Kallio Lasse SuSi 53.07 0.05.58 45.77
11 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 54.32 0.07.23 44.33
12 Valldén Kari LeSi 54.48 0.07.39 43.87
13 Huovila Timo KaRa 55.25 0.08.16 43.13
14 Korpinen Seppo RR 56.31 0.09.22 42.05
15 Mustranta Antti HS 58.12 0.11.03 40.60
16 Mannonen Mikko TuS 58.29 0.11.20 40.17
17 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 58.59 0.11.50 39.60
18 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 1.00.29 0.13.20 38.39
19 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 1.01.07 0.13.58 37.77
20 Kangasaho Simo Delta 1.01.34 0.14.25 37.27
21 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.02.37 0.15.28 36.42
22 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.04.52 0.17.43 34.95
23 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 1.08.16 0.21.07 33.01
24 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.13.19 0.26.10 30.55
25 Ratia Matti MSParma 1.16.05 0.28.56 29.26
26 Eklund Rolf HS 1.17.17 0.30.08 28.63
27 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 1.18.27 0.31.18 28.03
28 Lehtola Veikko MSParma 1.23.48 0.36.39 26.07
29 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.26.41 0.39.32 25.05

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 46.14 0.00.00 47.03
2 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 48.40 0.02.26 44.28
3 Kallio Kari SuSi 49.49 0.03.35 42.87
4 Grönroos Timo MSParma 52.37 0.06.23 40.23
5 Mäkirinne Matti SuSi 53.01 0.06.47 39.56
6 Saarinen Olli Delta 55.28 0.09.14 37.47
7 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 57.24 0.11.10 35.87
8 Isoherranen Seppo HS 57.39 0.11.25 35.38
9 Laine Eero Delta 57.50 0.11.36 34.94
10 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 58.30 0.12.16 34.21
11 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.01.24 0.15.10 32.29
12 Hakio Risto HS 1.02.37 0.16.23 31.35
13 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.03.42 0.17.28 30.52
14 Kallio-Könnö Tapani EsSu 1.05.03 0.18.49 29.59
15 Tenhunen Jorma PertPe 1.05.41 0.19.27 29.01
16 Virta Aare SuSi 1.06.30 0.20.16 28.37
17 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.15.52 0.29.38 24.61
18 Tiura Tapio HS 1.19.24 0.33.10 23.28

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Österberg Reino LeSi 45.31 0.00.00 47.72
2 Rönn Ralf AOK 50.24 0.04.53 42.66
3 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 53.07 0.07.36 40.07
4 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 53.43 0.08.12 39.22
5 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 54.41 0.09.10 38.13
6 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 56.00 0.10.29 36.85
7 Nordell Rolf KSF 59.10 0.13.39 34.51
8 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 1.02.24 0.16.53 32.37
9 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.03.03 0.17.32 31.69
10 Kleemola Pauli Pihkan 1.06.39 0.21.08 29.65
11 Koponen Pentti EsSu 1.16.06 0.30.35 25.69
12 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 1.17.06 0.31.35 25.07
13 Loukkalahti Pekka KR 1.17.07 0.31.36 24.78
14 Holmberg Bror KSF 1.26.33 0.41.02 21.83
15 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.36.16 0.50.45 19.40
Laitinen Raimo HiKi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 48.20 0.00.00 38.87
2 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 50.02 0.01.42 36.93
3 Mannonen Erkki R-P 51.17 0.02.57 35.42
4 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 1.07.42 0.19.22 26.36
5 Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.10.46 0.22.26 24.78
6 Saukkonen Reijo KemKi 1.13.23 0.25.03 23.47
7 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 1.14.14 0.25.54 22.78
Ruokonen Keijo HS KES -
Niemi Osmo HS KES -
Franzén Bo-Gustaf Raseborg KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.01.58 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Summanen Eetu RR 1.23.09 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Lauri IHR 1.13.43 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 1.23.08 0.09.25

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundman Edvard Delta 34.05 0.00.00 58.08
2 Lampinen Ville HS 50.48 0.16.43 38.13
3 Rohula Janne Delta 54.16 0.20.11 34.92
4 Lehto Linus KarjUra 55.29 0.21.24 33.39
5 Rantala Joonas RiSu 56.57 0.22.52 31.78
6 Lehto Elias KarjUra 1.08.22 0.34.17 25.85
7 Niskanen Tuomo MU 1.10.21 0.36.16 24.52
8 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 1.13.45 0.39.40 22.82

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietaoja Atte HS 27.20 0.00.00
2 Lindahl Jesper AOK 29.59 0.02.39
3 Rauhala Juha EsSu 30.14 0.02.54
4 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 31.34 0.04.14
5 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 35.14 0.07.54
6 Lindroos André Raseborg 36.58 0.09.38
7 Lindholm Michael Raseborg 37.58 0.10.38
8 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 38.39 0.11.19
9 Vehmas Miika EsSu 41.20 0.14.00
10 Varonen Matias LeSi 1.06.25 0.39.05

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lapila Eero MSParma 25.52 0.00.00
2 Brenner Oskar OK77 26.43 0.00.51
3 Sarkimo Esa SuSi 28.17 0.02.25
4 Tiljander Ville HyRa 30.25 0.04.33
5 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 34.41 0.08.49
6 Hirvonen Joni AR 37.35 0.11.43
7 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 40.42 0.14.50

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 14.15 0.00.00
2 Roine Leevi Delta 14.28 0.00.13
3 Ekström Niklas MSParma 15.01 0.00.46
4 Ekholm Tobias Orient 16.47 0.02.32
5 Schoultz von John OK77 17.37 0.03.22
6 Sivula Otto Delta 18.31 0.04.16
7 Rantala Justus RiSu 19.50 0.05.35
8 Hursti Toivo EsSu 21.24 0.07.09
9 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 29.01 0.14.46
10 Rautio Mikael EsSu 51.09 0.36.54

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hänninen Eetu RaPi 17.42 0.00.00
2 Rokka Matias LHR 19.57 0.02.15

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 11.52 0.00.00
2 Laitamäki Wille Delta 12.13 0.00.21
3 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 12.57 0.01.05
4 Hursti Otso EsSu 16.20 0.04.28
5 Forma Olli KarjUra 19.00 0.07.08
6 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 19.35 0.07.43
7 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 19.57 0.08.05
8 Mäkinen Matti KeU 19.59 0.08.07
9 Hänninen Lauri RaPi 21.51 0.09.59
10 Rokka Tuomas LHR 23.17 0.11.25
11 Rautio Daniel EsSu 30.10 0.18.18
12 Hursti Juho EsSu 30.39 0.18.47
13 Forma Akseli KarjUra 30.40 0.18.48
14 Kenttä Nooa OK77 31.44 0.19.52

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Jenny Delta 1.04.24 0.00.00 88.20
2 Pekkala Sini EsSu 1.10.38 0.06.14 79.56
3 Portin Laura MSParma 1.12.13 0.07.49 76.97
4 Malinen Saara KaSu 1.12.35 0.08.11 75.74
5 Tervo Susanna MSParma 1.13.03 0.08.39 74.43
6 Öblom Jonna Orient 1.19.40 0.15.16 67.48
7 Moisander Suvi Lynx 1.20.44 0.16.20 65.84
8 Kivelä Sanni AngA 1.32.23 0.27.59 56.87
9 Rantoja Kaija RasKe 1.33.17 0.28.53 55.67
10 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.40.27 0.36.03 51.10
11 Kukkonen Matleena AngA 1.45.58 0.41.34 47.86
12 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 1.45.59 0.41.35 47.28
Lindeman Inkeri AngA KES -
Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx KES -
Hovi Miia Jyry KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Sonja HS 1.05.46 0.00.00 45.40
2 Hoikkala Gun KSF 1.08.54 0.03.08 42.25
3 Nurminen Henna HS 1.10.00 0.04.14 40.52
4 Puputti Jenny Delta 1.13.29 0.07.43 37.58
5 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.16.41 0.10.55 35.04
Nieminen Outi RR KES -
Kleemola Katri PertPe KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttälä Johanna KPV 31.15 0.00.00 36.19
2 Pyökäri Susanna RaPi 31.21 0.00.06 34.27
3 Laine Matilda Delta 33.17 0.02.02 30.58
4 Saukonoja Raija PorvU 47.12 0.15.57 20.37

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Francke Astra EsSu 1.02.27 0.00.00 71.48
2 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.18.39 0.16.12 53.92
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 1.20.31 0.18.04 49.90
Isoherranen Kirsi OK77 HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kollanen Teresa Rasku 49.22 0.00.00 58.81
2 Roine Virpi Delta 52.26 0.03.04 54.73
3 Rantamäki Karin HS 56.48 0.07.26 49.93
4 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 57.39 0.08.17 48.61
5 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.00.56 0.11.34 45.44
6 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 1.02.10 0.12.48 44.00
7 Österberg Monika OK77 1.06.01 0.16.39 40.93
8 Turakainen Irene HS 1.10.37 0.21.15 37.79
9 Pyökäri-Hänninen Katariin RaPi 1.17.29 0.28.07 34.01
10 Loukkalahti Lea Delta 1.18.56 0.29.34 32.96
11 Oksanen Anu Pihkan 1.28.52 0.39.30 28.90
12 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.31.52 0.42.30 27.59
13 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.32.09 0.42.47 27.14
14 Rantala Katja RiSu 1.44.55 0.55.33 23.52

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schoultz von Annika OK77 53.55 0.00.00 50.24
2 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 59.51 0.05.56 44.58
3 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa EsSu 1.05.34 0.11.39 40.07
4 Mäki-Petäys Eeva EsAk 1.06.09 0.12.14 39.11
5 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 1.06.16 0.12.21 38.42
6 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 1.15.04 0.21.09 33.38
7 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 1.21.25 0.27.30 30.28
8 Mannonen Anu TuS 1.41.11 0.47.16 23.96
Mäkelä Tiina RaTU HYL -
Lammila Tarja LaJy KES -
Antikainen Marja-Leena TuS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Jaana TuS 47.13 0.00.00 54.29
2 Vestola Arja NaTe 49.11 0.01.58 51.25
3 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 54.35 0.07.22 45.39
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 56.07 0.08.54 43.39
5 Hjelm Inga RaPi 1.05.37 0.18.24 36.46
6 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.07.31 0.20.18 34.80
7 Mannonen Jaana SuSi 1.12.09 0.24.56 31.97
8 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 1.16.51 0.29.38 29.46
9 Summanen Marianne RR 1.34.35 0.47.22 23.49
10 Markki Outi EsSu 1.34.48 0.47.35 22.98

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 51.09 0.00.00 47.86
2 Suna Eija MSParma 52.54 0.01.45 45.51
3 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 54.25 0.03.16 43.49
4 Lönnberg Susanna PIF 58.11 0.07.02 39.97
5 Windahl Leni Raseborg 1.07.27 0.16.18 33.88
6 Forsström Anne Raseborg 1.09.17 0.18.08 32.39
7 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 1.16.42 0.25.33 28.73
8 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 1.26.11 0.35.02 25.09
Kangasaho Sirpa Delta KES -
Hämäläinen Anneli HS KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurvinen Ulla LUS 40.06 0.00.00 55.94
2 Kanste Helena Raseborg 42.09 0.02.03 52.42
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 42.30 0.02.24 51.19
4 Patronen Lea EsAk 49.49 0.09.43 43.00
5 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 49.59 0.09.53 42.18
6 Nurminen Eija TP 52.20 0.12.14 39.65
7 Pienimäki Marit Raseborg 56.47 0.16.41 35.95
8 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 59.33 0.19.27 33.71
9 Vähänen Pia HyRa 1.08.59 0.28.53 28.61
10 Badarau-Heikkilä Gloria PertPe 1.09.06 0.29.00 28.08
Laitinen Hellevi HiKi HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 42.12 0.00.00 48.81
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 46.41 0.04.29 42.47
3 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 52.41 0.10.29 36.17
4 Kokkonen Riitta EsSu 57.37 0.15.25 31.73
Isoherranen Kaarina HS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähde Milja SuSi 53.24 0.00.00
2 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.06.06 0.12.42
Koponen Riitta EsSu KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Markki Raakel EsSu KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puputti Emilia Delta 1.24.41 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Marika RR 52.46 0.00.00 59.01
2 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 54.04 0.01.18 55.43
3 Jylänki Pinja Delta 1.00.52 0.08.06 47.32
4 Sallinen Siru Delta 1.15.51 0.23.05 36.43
5 Hakala Emma OK77 1.17.40 0.24.54 34.07

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schoultz von Katja OK77 42.50 0.00.00 52.26
2 Lahtinen Krista HS 48.14 0.05.24 45.02
3 Rehn Nelli Lynx 57.49 0.14.59 36.40
4 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 57.51 0.15.01 35.21
5 Ahlqvist Sanna Delta 59.18 0.16.28 33.22
6 Raasakka Maija EsSu 1.34.00 0.51.10 20.24

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Riikka RR 29.33 0.00.00
2 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 33.48 0.04.15
3 Antikainen Inna TuS 49.25 0.19.52
4 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 50.04 0.20.31

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sundman Josefina Delta 22.35 0.00.00
2 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 26.54 0.04.19
3 Raasakka Tiina EsSu 44.24 0.21.49
4 Alho Eerika RR 48.28 0.25.53
Paganus Isabella Lynx KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tulonen Jenna Delta 13.49 0.00.00
2 Roine Veera Delta 15.58 0.02.09
3 Mäkinen Maija KeU 16.21 0.02.32
4 Turakainen Venla HS 17.18 0.03.29
5 Laitamäki Sonja Delta 17.50 0.04.01
6 Lindroos Nora Raseborg 18.35 0.04.46
7 Himilä Julia Delta 19.28 0.05.39

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Avelin Melina HlS 14.36 0.00.00
2 Brenner Alexandra OK77 18.07 0.03.31
3 Jokinen Helmi Delta 19.08 0.04.32

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindahl Jannica AOK 15.24 0.00.00
2 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 18.06 0.02.42
3 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 18.39 0.03.15
4 Tulonen Anna Delta 18.43 0.03.19
5 Tiljander Venla HyRa 19.49 0.04.25
6 Österberg Anna OK77 23.12 0.07.48
7 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 23.38 0.08.14
8 Brenner Alice OK77 23.59 0.08.35
9 Ekholm Amanda Orient 24.17 0.08.53
10 Varonen Netta LeSi 24.25 0.09.01
11 Turakainen Veera HS 25.47 0.10.23
12 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 47.58 0.32.34
13 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 49.02 0.33.38