FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Jukola-kenraali
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 86
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 37.44 0.00.00 95.41
2 Lehto Jonne VeVe 38.49 0.01.05 92.59
3 Lakanen Jani VaajTe 38.50 0.01.06 92.38
4 Tsvetkov Dmitry IkNV 40.36 0.02.52 88.21
5 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 41.25 0.03.41 86.31
6 Tiainen Topias KangSK 41.28 0.03.44 86.06
7 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 41.32 0.03.48 85.77
8 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 41.34 0.03.50 85.54
9 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 42.09 0.04.25 84.21
10 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 42.14 0.04.30 83.89
11 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 42.21 0.04.37 83.51
12 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 42.49 0.05.05 82.45
13 Heinonen Mikko KR 42.52 0.05.08 82.21
14 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 42.55 0.05.11 81.96
15 Lehtola Samu KangSK 43.06 0.05.22 81.47
16 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 43.12 0.05.28 81.13
17 Laine Jarkko TP 43.57 0.06.13 79.60
18 Heikka Janne TP 44.18 0.06.34 78.83
19 Weckman Janne VeVe 44.50 0.07.06 77.75
20 Mertanen Simo LappRi 44.57 0.07.13 77.41
21 Ahvenainen Timo MU 45.05 0.07.21 77.04
22 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 45.07 0.07.23 76.84
23 Haikonen Risto AnttU 45.09 0.07.25 76.64
24 Parkkinen Jarno RR 45.19 0.07.35 76.22
25 Huhtanen Juha-Matti VaajTe 45.20 0.07.36 76.05
26 Teittinen Panu KangSK 45.42 0.07.58 75.30
27 Donner Mikael OK77 45.50 0.08.06 74.95
28 Laine Jaakko Delta 46.05 0.08.21 74.40
29 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 46.06 0.08.22 74.24
30 Hytönen Juho-Veikko JärlaIFO 46.08 0.08.24 74.05
31 Saari Toni VaajTe 46.12 0.08.28 73.80
32 Onnela Kalle Koovee 46.27 0.08.43 73.27
33 Kannus Kristian KangSK 46.42 0.08.58 72.74
34 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 46.53 0.09.09 72.32
35 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 46.58 0.09.14 72.06
36 Ahonen Jere KangSK 47.24 0.09.40 71.26
37 Kärkkäinen Matti VaajTe 47.43 0.09.59 70.66
38 Artemov Evgeny IkNV 47.51 0.10.07 70.33
39 Niemi Aleksi TP 48.19 0.10.35 69.52
40 Fabritius Mikael Orient 48.26 0.10.42 69.22
41 Salmelin Jarno TP 48.30 0.10.46 68.99
42 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 48.35 0.10.51 68.74
43 Burago Alexey Gulfstre 48.48 0.11.04 68.31
44 Mutka Manu TuMe 48.53 0.11.09 68.06
45 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 49.02 0.11.18 67.72
46 Mikkola Timo TP 49.25 0.11.41 67.07
47 Laine Miika KyS 49.52 0.12.08 66.34
48 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 50.04 0.12.20 65.94
49 Seppänen Atte JoKu 51.01 0.13.17 64.59
50 Väisänen Patrik AnttU 51.18 0.13.34 64.11
51 Kuukka Elias TP 51.33 0.13.49 63.68
52 Paladiev Evgeniy JoKu 51.34 0.13.50 63.53
53 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 52.03 0.14.19 62.82
54 Jussila Kari KangSK 52.14 0.14.30 62.48
55 Tani Jukka KS 52.20 0.14.36 62.24
56 Taussi Jussi LappRi 53.00 0.15.16 61.34
57 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 53.45 0.16.01 60.36
58 Ternola Teemu KangSK 54.10 0.16.26 59.78
59 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 54.15 0.16.31 59.57
60 Rantala Antti KangSK 54.43 0.16.59 58.95
61 Arvola Miika Koovee 55.09 0.17.25 58.37
62 Alén Rasmus KangSK 55.39 0.17.55 57.73
63 Hölli Mikko KangSK 55.45 0.18.01 57.51
64 Sainio Santeri KangSK 55.54 0.18.10 57.24
65 Jokiranta Mika KS 56.07 0.18.23 56.91
66 Söyring Jani KS 57.14 0.19.30 55.69
67 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 57.39 0.19.55 55.18
68 Töyrylä Ville VeVe 58.05 0.20.21 54.66
69 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 58.45 0.21.01 53.93
70 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 59.38 0.21.54 53.02
71 Taussi Ville LappRi 1.01.13 0.23.29 51.55
72 Stefanini Raphael KangSK 1.02.42 0.24.58 50.23
73 Shein Alexander Kuzmolov 1.02.46 0.25.02 50.07
74 Väisänen Tero LappRi 1.04.59 0.27.15 48.27
75 Barkalov Andrey Kuzmolov 1.06.54 0.29.10 46.79
76 Maksimov Oleg Kuzmolov 1.08.20 0.30.36 45.71
77 Heikkilä Ville KangSK 1.12.12 0.34.28 43.18
78 Ivanov Andrey Kuzmolov 1.13.48 0.36.04 42.16
79 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.14.42 0.36.58 41.56
80 Golubev Maxim Kuzmolov 1.22.41 0.44.57 37.47
81 Huhta Kari ORa 1.27.26 0.49.42 35.36
Saikko Ville LappRi KES -
Balyasnikov Vladimir Kuzmolov KES -
Gorokhov Sergey RasKu KES -
Töyrylä Mikko VeVe KES -
Annila Henri Koovee KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karhu Panu YlämPy 38.36 0.00.00 42.54
2 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 53.39 0.15.03 29.46
3 Salo Jukka KS 1.03.53 0.25.17 23.78
4 Piispanen Mikko YlämPy 1.04.48 0.26.12 22.49
5 Heikkilä Matti KS 1.08.03 0.29.27 20.51

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Zemlyakov Alexey YarkijMi 28.50 0.00.00 33.00
2 Ojala Sauli VeVe 34.16 0.05.26 26.93
3 Lindén Tom KS 35.20 0.06.30 25.31
4 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 35.24 0.06.34 24.46
5 Pakkanen Raimo MiehVi 37.57 0.09.07 22.06
6 Haikarainen Jouni JuvU 45.01 0.16.11 17.97

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuviala Vesa KS 36.18 0.00.00 63.72
2 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 40.07 0.03.49 56.80
3 Sihvonen Mika JuvU 40.12 0.03.54 55.81
4 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 40.25 0.04.07 54.66
5 Rankinen Petteri KS 40.51 0.04.33 53.23
6 Mutka Mikko JoKu 42.18 0.06.00 50.58
7 Saarela Jarno Orient 43.43 0.07.25 48.15
8 Kiintola Jarno KS 45.08 0.08.50 45.87
9 Salonen Mika KS 46.40 0.10.22 43.62
10 Ojala Tero KS 48.15 0.11.57 41.47
11 Hujala Teppo Navi 49.44 0.13.26 39.53

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervala Mika RaVa 34.32 0.00.00 70.47
2 Märkälä Janne TP 35.05 0.00.33 68.82
3 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 36.57 0.02.25 64.82
4 Gusev Ilya YarkijMi 38.17 0.03.45 62.06
5 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 39.19 0.04.47 59.94
6 Ukkonen Jukka Navi 40.28 0.05.56 57.77
7 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 40.31 0.05.59 57.22
8 Siljander Juha VeVe 41.09 0.06.37 55.87
9 Niemi Tauno MetsänPo 42.00 0.07.28 54.28
10 Tynys Jarkko KS 45.02 0.10.30 50.20
11 Korpela Esa LappRi 47.09 0.12.37 47.54
12 Mäkelä Jarmo KyS 48.57 0.14.25 45.40
13 Sippu Visa InkTe 51.13 0.16.41 43.01
14 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 51.58 0.17.26 42.02
15 Gynther Kimmo IHR 51.59 0.17.27 41.64
16 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 52.23 0.17.51 40.96
17 Kaira Miikka KyS 52.51 0.18.19 40.23
18 Suutari Simo VeVe 57.10 0.22.38 36.86
19 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 58.09 0.23.37 35.90
20 Maikkola Esa KyS 1.01.28 0.26.56 33.65

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Juha RasHy 30.44 0.00.00 73.47
2 Simosas Ove Orient 33.37 0.02.53 66.78
3 Vuorela Mika TP 33.45 0.03.01 66.13
4 Nurminen Pekka KS 34.20 0.03.36 64.63
5 Ray Tomas OK77 35.35 0.04.51 61.99
6 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 36.06 0.05.22 60.75
7 Valkonen Pasi IHR 38.23 0.07.39 56.79
8 Väyrynen Timo KyS 39.24 0.08.40 55.00
9 Pyymäki Aku KS 39.41 0.08.57 54.28
10 Valtonen Jari HS 39.50 0.09.06 53.74
11 Koskivirta Eero EKSu 39.53 0.09.09 53.35
12 Elo Mika KS 40.57 0.10.13 51.64
13 Kilpinen Mika KyS 42.02 0.11.18 50.00
14 Mattila Riku KS 43.20 0.12.36 48.20
15 Hyyrynen Jyrki KS 46.06 0.15.22 45.03
16 Nyholm Thomas Orient 46.21 0.15.37 44.50
17 Pirtilä Timo KyS 48.29 0.17.45 42.27
18 Lahtinen Jari IHR 50.09 0.19.25 40.61
19 salovaara antti KyS 50.33 0.19.49 40.03
20 Salovaara Risto KS 52.11 0.21.27 38.53
21 Hietanen Ari KS 52.45 0.22.01 37.87
22 Kankkunen Jarmo OK77 54.33 0.23.49 36.38
23 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.01.02 0.30.18 32.30
24 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.10.20 0.39.36 27.84
Raskila Ari RaKaS KES -
Donner Jan OK77 HYL -
Neuvonen Timo MulPa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Pekka VeVe 32.02 0.00.00 57.07
2 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 32.16 0.00.14 56.13
3 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 32.22 0.00.20 55.42
4 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 33.35 0.01.33 52.91
5 Heimala Juha LappRi 36.03 0.04.01 48.81
6 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 39.22 0.07.20 44.26
7 Karvinen Antti Orient 40.16 0.08.14 42.85
8 Heikkilä Kari KS 40.25 0.08.23 42.27
9 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 40.58 0.08.56 41.28
10 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 43.49 0.11.47 38.20
11 Mäntynen Ari KyS 45.13 0.13.11 36.64
12 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 45.29 0.13.27 36.05
13 Rajala Esa LS-37 50.25 0.18.23 32.18
14 Kosonen Hannu ORa 55.16 0.23.14 29.05
15 Peni Hannu KS 57.24 0.25.22 27.67
16 Karlsson Henrik KS 1.02.02 0.30.00 25.33
17 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.05.16 0.33.14 23.81

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 24.58 0.00.00 60.20
2 Bäckman Kaj Orient 27.21 0.02.23 54.27
3 Nyberg Henry Orient 28.52 0.03.54 50.77
4 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 29.58 0.05.00 48.28
5 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 30.33 0.05.35 46.74
6 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 31.15 0.06.17 45.09
7 Laine Pertti MulPa 31.21 0.06.23 44.35
8 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 31.32 0.06.34 43.50
9 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 31.40 0.06.42 42.72
10 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 34.18 0.09.20 38.89
11 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 35.33 0.10.35 37.00
12 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 38.43 0.13.45 33.49
13 Kekki Mikko I KS 38.54 0.13.56 32.84

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höglund Kurt Orient 26.29 0.00.00 55.42
2 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 26.36 0.00.07 54.69
3 Tani Ossi KS 27.31 0.01.02 52.39
4 Päivänranta Pertti SKVuoksi 30.04 0.03.35 47.52
5 Määttä Asko KS 31.07 0.04.38 45.50
6 Pasanen Eero KS 32.19 0.05.50 43.41
7 Immanen Pertti OrPo 32.35 0.06.06 42.66
8 Matikainen Veikko KS 32.57 0.06.28 41.79
9 Töyrylä Hannu KS 33.38 0.07.09 40.55
10 Martikainen Sakari KS 36.13 0.09.44 37.30
11 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 36.15 0.09.46 36.91
12 Espo Matti KS 37.16 0.10.47 35.56
13 Välimäki Pertti LahdenSu 37.46 0.11.17 34.74
14 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 38.34 0.12.05 33.69
15 Kohvakka Erkki HaukivKi 39.34 0.13.05 32.51
16 Sihvonen Hannu Kalske 42.22 0.15.53 30.06
17 Hujala Jouko Navi 57.03 0.30.34 22.09
18 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.02.47 0.36.18 19.87

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyyrönen Heikki RR 30.56 0.00.00 43.42
2 Laitinen Matti Mesik 31.45 0.00.49 41.60
3 Kemppi Jorma Navi 31.50 0.00.54 40.79
4 Tuominen Seppo KS 33.43 0.02.47 37.84
5 Saarilaakso Jaakko LappRi 33.49 0.02.53 37.07
6 Railo Matti LS-37 34.06 0.03.10 36.11
7 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 36.20 0.05.24 33.27
8 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 37.43 0.06.47 31.46
9 Hakala Pekka KS 38.51 0.07.55 29.96
10 Ukkonen Aimo RaKaS 47.46 0.16.50 23.90

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karnaattu Mauri KS 38.23 0.00.00 36.79
2 Salminen Kari MikVa 40.14 0.01.51 33.78
3 Salo Eero InkTe 41.49 0.03.26 31.24
4 Hjelm Kalevi EKSu 45.04 0.06.41 27.81
5 Kvick Aimo IHR 1.00.35 0.22.12 19.81

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 25.35 0.00.00 36.93
2 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 29.26 0.03.51 31.30
3 Syrjänen Jukka KyS 32.07 0.06.32 27.95
4 Suutari Veikko JoKu 42.39 0.17.04 20.49
5 Jalava Reino KeU 43.31 0.17.56 19.54
6 Kettunen Aarne KS 45.16 0.19.41 18.26
Pulli Erkki RaKaS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ripattila Mauno KS 35.43 0.00.00
2 Hasu Veikko KS 41.36 0.05.53

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Tauno VeVe 44.32 0.00.00
2 Aspinjaakko Olavi PuolRy 1.09.31 0.24.59

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Topi Orient 37.18 0.00.00 60.02
2 Sihvola Eerik KS 50.56 0.13.38 40.66
3 Simola Mikko Pohjant 55.40 0.18.22 34.18

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jurvakainen Tuukka S-JKL 30.09 0.00.00 64.62
2 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 30.22 0.00.13 63.59
3 Hasu Simo Orient 34.39 0.04.30 55.24
4 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 35.58 0.05.49 52.74
5 Valkonen Lauri IHR 36.58 0.06.49 50.84
6 Valjakka Vili Navi 37.00 0.06.51 50.33
7 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 38.22 0.08.13 48.09
8 Taubert Tuomas Koovee 39.46 0.09.37 45.97
9 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 39.54 0.09.45 45.38
10 Salervo Mikko OK77 40.11 0.10.02 44.63
11 Lindholm Oscar OK77 42.02 0.11.53 42.26
12 Lahtinen Juho IHR 44.07 0.13.58 39.88
13 Sippo Markus Kalske 44.58 0.14.49 38.74
14 Koskiaho Aleksi VeVe 57.04 0.26.55 30.22
15 Koivu Ilkka VeVe 57.41 0.27.32 29.60
16 Pasanen Ville OK77 1.00.18 0.30.09 28.03
17 Pajari Markus KS 1.00.34 0.30.25 27.63
18 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1.00.41 0.30.32 27.29

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Takanen Lari VeVe 24.27 0.00.00 51.01
2 Visuri Kare OK77 26.46 0.02.19 46.13
3 Tynys Joona KS 28.15 0.03.48 43.27
4 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 28.46 0.04.19 42.06
5 Pynnönen Olli Kalske 32.02 0.07.35 37.38
6 Arvola Markus Koovee 32.30 0.08.03 36.46
7 Irtola Miika KS 34.07 0.09.40 34.37
8 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 35.30 0.11.03 32.67
9 Korpela Joonas LappRi 38.11 0.13.44 30.05
10 Lappalainen Henri Kalske 43.50 0.19.23 25.89
11 Lindén Tuomas KS 45.45 0.21.18 24.54
12 Jaarinen Timi VeVe 55.33 0.31.06 19.98
13 Sippo Mikael Kalske 58.06 0.33.39 18.89
14 Sainio Tuomas KangSK 1.11.24 0.46.57 15.20
Rajala Matti KS KES -
Herttuainen Niko RaKaS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 13.52 0.00.00
2 Lönnström Emil Orient 14.36 0.00.44
3 Tervala Miska RaVa 16.12 0.02.20
4 Ovaska Janne LuuRa 18.13 0.04.21
5 Hällström af Fabian OK77 20.32 0.06.40
6 Ray Jonathan OK77 23.07 0.09.15
7 Ollikka Jani KS 37.02 0.23.10
Hämäläinen Juuso KaaRa HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Visuri Ilari OK77 15.59 0.00.00
2 Takanen Samu VeVe 16.43 0.00.44
3 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 17.08 0.01.09
4 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 17.46 0.01.47
5 Väyrynen Antti KyS 18.48 0.02.49
6 Niskanen Janne VeVe 19.00 0.03.01
7 Sakki Eemil KS 21.32 0.05.33

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 10.42 0.00.00
2 Asikainen Paavo KS 10.56 0.00.14
3 Lönnström Eric Orient 12.23 0.01.41
4 Koivisto Daniel KyS 12.41 0.01.59
5 Niemi Niklas KS 13.07 0.02.25
6 Kotro Väinö KyS 13.13 0.02.31
7 Hietanen Pauli KS 13.50 0.03.08
8 Lindén Mikael KS 14.44 0.04.02
9 Mattila Pyry KS 14.52 0.04.10
10 Ahtiainen Antti KaaRa 15.39 0.04.57
11 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 16.45 0.06.03
12 Hyyrynen Arttu KS 20.59 0.10.17
Lindqvist Arttu KS HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Aaro VeVe 8.12 0.00.00
2 Sakki Arttu KS 8.17 0.00.05
3 Ojala Aaro KS 8.19 0.00.07
4 Donner Jonny OK77 8.52 0.00.40
5 Koivisto Mikael KyS 9.37 0.01.25
6 Sippo Matias Kalske 10.19 0.02.07
7 Hyyrynen Aapo KS 20.02 0.11.50

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tasa Benjamin KaaRa 8.33 0.00.00
2 Suutari Taavi VeVe 10.44 0.02.11
3 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 13.26 0.04.53
4 Ojala Urho KS 16.44 0.08.11
5 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 20.24 0.11.51
6 Tasa Petrus KaaRa 23.41 0.15.08

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Venla TP 35.00 0.00.00 90.15
2 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 36.50 0.01.50 85.36
3 Haapasalo Heidi TP 37.54 0.02.54 82.67
4 Kanko Miina Koovee 38.56 0.03.56 80.19
5 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 39.00 0.04.00 79.78
6 Mäkitammi Satu KangSK 39.54 0.04.54 77.70
7 Niittynen Miia Koovee 41.01 0.06.01 75.32
8 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 41.06 0.06.06 74.90
9 Töyrylä Salla VeVe 41.11 0.06.11 74.48
10 Hytönen Outi KangSK 41.17 0.06.17 74.03
11 Joensuu Laura Pohjant 41.57 0.06.57 72.59
12 Feer Isabelle KangSK 42.03 0.07.03 72.16
13 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 42.07 0.07.07 71.78
14 Nurmela Anu RasKa 42.18 0.07.18 71.21
15 Laine Maria TP 42.42 0.07.42 70.29
16 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 42.44 0.07.44 69.97
17 Närhi Anna Delta 43.14 0.08.14 68.91
18 Kyrölä Sonja TP 43.21 0.08.21 68.47
19 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 44.16 0.09.16 66.80
20 Munukka Ellu TP 44.39 0.09.39 65.98
21 Ahonen Laura KangSK 44.53 0.09.53 65.39
22 Liuha Riina AR 45.37 0.10.37 64.10
23 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 45.40 0.10.40 63.79
24 Ryyppö Minna HS 46.06 0.11.06 62.95
25 Minkkinen Sanna RR 46.45 0.11.45 61.84
26 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 46.46 0.11.46 61.58
27 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 46.55 0.11.55 61.15
28 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 47.03 0.12.03 60.75
29 Saarinen Minna Koovee 48.41 0.13.41 58.48
30 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 48.42 0.13.42 58.24
30 Raitanen Hanna RR 48.42 0.13.42 58.24
32 Saarenpää Iiris KangSK 49.04 0.14.04 57.35
33 Turunen Maaret RR 49.23 0.14.23 56.76
34 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 51.41 0.16.41 54.02
35 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 51.58 0.16.58 53.52
36 Fincke Matleena AngA 52.14 0.17.14 53.03
37 Paladieva Natalia LaTa 52.42 0.17.42 52.35
38 Tuosa Johanna LappRi 52.50 0.17.50 52.01
39 Taini Mia Koovee 54.19 0.19.19 50.39
40 Hallvar Daniela OK77 57.41 0.22.41 47.26
41 Kihlström Tiina ÄhtU 1.00.04 0.25.04 45.20
Nurmela Suvi VeVe KES -
Ojanen Aino KangSK KES -
Salmi Maria LappRi KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 55.41 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 30.17 0.00.00 63.26
1 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 30.17 0.00.00 63.26
3 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 31.52 0.01.35 57.54
4 Wartiainen Piritta KS 33.59 0.03.42 52.75
5 Karvonen Maarit KS 38.31 0.08.14 45.47
6 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 40.43 0.10.26 42.01
7 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 41.41 0.11.24 40.05
8 Huusari Heidi InkTe 49.29 0.19.12 32.91

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Katarina KS 31.56 0.00.00 59.71
2 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 33.57 0.02.01 55.11
3 Barkalova Alexandra Kuzmolov 35.17 0.03.21 52.01
4 Ray Carola OK77 36.52 0.04.56 48.81
5 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 37.05 0.05.09 47.56
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 39.53 0.07.57 43.32
7 Siltanen-Ström Teija VeVe 43.14 0.11.18 39.14
8 Sippo Leena Kalske 43.16 0.11.20 38.28
9 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 50.25 0.18.29 32.14

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Helena Orient 26.19 0.00.00 44.55
2 Lankinen Pauliina HS 28.24 0.02.05 39.22
3 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 32.34 0.06.15 32.40
4 Piispanen Eija OuHu 44.43 0.18.24 22.29

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Kirsi VeVe 29.38 0.00.00 53.54
2 Heimala Heli LappRi 34.58 0.05.20 44.02
3 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 36.38 0.07.00 40.71
4 Vestola Arja NaTe 39.14 0.09.36 36.80
5 Töyrylä Marja KyS 45.15 0.15.37 30.86
6 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 52.28 0.22.50 25.71

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattelus Helena KS 31.55 0.00.00 50.75
2 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 35.25 0.03.30 43.44
3 Kekki Päivi KS 38.43 0.06.48 37.65
4 Kattelus Airi KS 40.54 0.08.59 33.66

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 32.13 0.00.00 47.06
2 Tikka Eija RaKaS 37.58 0.05.45 37.93
3 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 44.44 0.12.31 30.50
4 Särkkä Liisa Navi 47.52 0.15.39 26.92

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Hilkka KS 1.05.55 0.00.00

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 30.57 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 40.29 0.00.00
2 Jalava Aune KeU 51.00 0.10.31
Saalasti Vappu RaKaS KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina OK77 29.00 0.00.00 65.37
2 Kanko Natalia Koovee 33.05 0.04.05 55.87
3 Valkonen Outi Kalske 34.33 0.05.33 52.13
4 Espo Carita KS 34.55 0.05.55 50.22
5 Hasu Eveliina KS 36.54 0.07.54 46.24
6 Suutari Säde KS 38.14 0.09.14 43.39
7 Rosenström Helena OK77 1.04.08 0.35.08 25.13

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 27.57 0.00.00 68.97
2 Skog Henna Koovee 28.11 0.00.14 67.47
3 Saarinen Henna Koovee 29.44 0.01.47 63.07
4 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 30.13 0.02.16 61.19
5 Suutari Mirka KS 33.42 0.05.45 54.09
6 Pekkalin Roosa KS 34.12 0.06.15 52.53
7 Tani Leena KS 37.55 0.09.58 46.68
8 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 39.30 0.11.33 44.15
9 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 41.23 0.13.26 41.50
10 Hakala Emma OK77 57.27 0.29.30 29.44
11 Väyrynen Anni KyS 57.42 0.29.45 28.86
Halinen Minni KyS KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyrynen Noora KS 29.24 0.00.00 50.02
2 Kiri Hanna VeVe 30.35 0.01.11 47.43
3 Hasu Outi Orient 31.18 0.01.54 45.70
4 Väyrynen Aino KyS 31.39 0.02.15 44.56
5 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 33.58 0.04.34 40.93
6 Koskiaho Anni-Elina VeVe 37.51 0.08.27 36.20
7 Kanko Ruut Koovee 40.06 0.10.42 33.67
8 Kiri Kaisa VeVe 43.16 0.13.52 30.74
9 Suutari Saana VeVe 46.46 0.17.22 28.01
10 Partanen Anni RasHy 51.08 0.21.44 25.23
11 Pyymäki Alma KS 52.31 0.23.07 24.18
Rajala Maria KS KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Metsola Roosa KyS 17.10 0.00.00
2 Donner Isabel OK77 21.15 0.04.05
3 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 23.24 0.06.14
4 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 27.53 0.10.43
5 Toivari Ida VeVe 44.13 0.27.03

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 15.11 0.00.00
2 Hasu Iina Orient 17.05 0.01.54
3 Sippo Emma Kalske 19.51 0.04.40
4 Hirvikallio Noora LuuRa 22.10 0.06.59
5 Pyymäki Elsa KS 27.47 0.12.36
6 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 36.10 0.20.59

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskivirta Aino VeVe 13.39 0.00.00
2 Lilja Henna KS 13.46 0.00.07
3 Donner Janina OK77 13.58 0.00.19
4 Heijari Iida VeVe 14.22 0.00.43
5 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 14.56 0.01.17
6 Ruoti Miina VeVe 15.00 0.01.21
7 Ojala Jutta VeVe 16.15 0.02.36
8 Kormu Neea VeVe 17.04 0.03.25
9 Ojala Anna KS 17.07 0.03.28
10 Jäkälä Jenni SKVuoksi 18.08 0.04.29
11 Harjula Tanja KS 19.30 0.05.51
12 Niskanen Nelli VeVe 20.24 0.06.45
13 Hämäläinen Vilma KaaRa 29.03 0.15.24
Pylvänäinen Henna KS HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 8.04 0.00.00
2 Piispa Kiia-Maria LuuRa 8.06 0.00.02
3 Mannari Veera KS 8.15 0.00.11
4 Jäkälä Hanne SKVuoksi 9.22 0.01.18
5 Lehtinen Emilia KS 9.34 0.01.30
6 Pynnönen Lotta Kalske 10.31 0.02.27
7 Piispa Neea-Noora LuuRa 10.34 0.02.30
8 Nikkinen Noora KS 10.55 0.02.51
9 Espo Elina KS 11.01 0.02.57
10 Heijari Eevi VeVe 13.14 0.05.10
11 Kiri Jenni VeVe 14.01 0.05.57
12 Salovaara Siiri KS 14.33 0.06.29
13 Pussinen Nea RaKaS 15.43 0.07.39

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 9.49 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 10.35 0.00.46
3 Kauppinen Heljä VeVe 15.15 0.05.26
4 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 20.51 0.11.02
5 Rautamaa Henna VeVe 20.57 0.11.08