FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Masku sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kari Tuomas AngA 13.42 0.00.00 88.03
2 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 13.43 0.00.01 87.61
3 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 13.51 0.00.09 86.46
4 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 13.54 0.00.12 85.84
5 Kivelä Matti Delta 14.10 0.00.28 83.92
6 Suna Jussi TuMe 14.26 0.00.44 82.07
7 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 14.41 0.00.59 80.38
8 Mattila Tomi MSParma 14.51 0.01.09 79.19
9 Mansner Victor SV 15.06 0.01.24 77.59
10 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 15.12 0.01.30 76.80
10 Teittinen Panu KangSK 15.12 0.01.30 76.80
12 Sirén Mikko AngA 15.20 0.01.38 75.57
13 Arvola Miika Koovee 15.28 0.01.46 74.64
14 Fröberg Robin PIF 15.29 0.01.47 74.28
15 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 15.32 0.01.50 73.76
16 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 15.34 0.01.52 73.33
17 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 15.40 0.01.58 72.58
18 Suonpää Olli MSParma 15.41 0.01.59 72.23
19 Martelius Jesse PelPo 16.21 0.02.39 69.02
20 Erämaja Touko T. TuS 16.23 0.02.41 68.62
21 Hellsten Juha MSParma 16.27 0.02.45 68.08
22 Peltola Tuomas MSParma 16.53 0.03.11 66.08
23 Ranki Arto AngA 17.11 0.03.29 64.67
24 Niemi Pekka KanSu 17.12 0.03.30 64.36
25 Inkeri Eero ORa 17.13 0.03.31 64.05
26 Ståhl Markus SV 17.41 0.03.59 62.11
27 Janlöv Matti SV 17.46 0.04.04 61.58
28 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 18.42 0.05.00 58.28
29 Laine Mikko Rasti88 18.52 0.05.10 57.53
30 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 19.00 0.05.18 56.90
31 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 19.20 0.05.38 55.70
32 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 19.47 0.06.05 54.21
33 Mikkola Ilkka Hiisi 20.04 0.06.22 53.23
34 Aalto Pekka RasKa 20.07 0.06.25 52.89
35 Raute Kaj SuSi 20.25 0.06.43 51.90
36 Tarkia Miikka TuS 21.00 0.07.18 50.25
37 Virtanen Antti KoKa 21.10 0.07.28 49.65
Kattelus Juho AuVa HYL -
Laaksonen Petri TuS HYL -
Hyvönen Pekka AngA HYL -
Haajanen Erik Raseborg HYL -
Glad Ville TuS HYL -
Yrjä Aki PertPe HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 16.56 0.00.00 51.89
2 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 16.58 0.00.02 49.20
3 Huurre Jyri TuS 17.57 0.01.01 44.06
4 Mikkola Marko Hiisi 20.16 0.03.20 36.85

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 14.15 0.00.00 67.07
2 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 15.01 0.00.46 62.05
3 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 15.48 0.01.33 57.46
4 Nappu Juha TuNMKY 15.50 0.01.35 55.83
5 Ovaskainen Mika HirvHe 20.45 0.06.30 41.45
6 Sundman Bo Delta 35.09 0.20.54 23.79
Parttimaa Timo AngA KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 14.43 0.00.00 62.27
2 Elo Jussi LaJy 15.41 0.00.58 57.18
3 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 15.43 0.01.00 55.81
4 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 16.10 0.01.27 53.04
5 Järvinen Petri EKU 18.54 0.04.11 44.33
6 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 18.55 0.04.12 43.25
7 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 19.36 0.04.53 40.74
Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 14.42 0.00.00 49.12
2 Arki Hannu TuMe 15.22 0.00.40 45.82
3 Kössi Jouko RaiKu 15.30 0.00.48 44.26
4 Lehto Kari TuMe 16.20 0.01.38 40.90
5 Heinonen Kari AngA 16.48 0.02.06 38.68
6 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 21.01 0.06.19 30.06
Virtala Arto LaJy HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kurppa Hannu SKVuoksi 13.15 0.00.00 58.13
2 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 14.14 0.00.59 53.30
3 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 14.30 0.01.15 51.53
4 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 15.11 0.01.56 48.45
5 Halme Tapio AngA 15.23 0.02.08 47.06
6 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 15.35 0.02.20 45.72
7 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 17.23 0.04.08 40.32
8 Kallio Risto AngA 17.36 0.04.21 39.17
9 Kuivala Juha TuS 17.51 0.04.36 37.97
10 Kuivala Hannu TuS 18.04 0.04.49 36.88
Hintukainen Keijo TuS HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sane Kari HS 14.38 0.00.00 43.67
2 Virtanen Juhani LHR 14.43 0.00.05 42.12
3 Mäkeläinen Tarmo MSParma 16.10 0.01.32 37.16
4 Koistinen Leo VaRa 17.20 0.02.42 33.55
5 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 17.56 0.03.18 31.36
6 Laakso Pekka TuS 19.04 0.04.26 28.49

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 10.44 0.00.00 56.40
2 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 11.58 0.01.14 50.19
3 Paldanius Jorma TuS 12.21 0.01.37 48.24
4 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 12.23 0.01.39 47.73
5 Rapakko Timo LHR 13.03 0.02.19 44.92
6 Halkosaari Severi HimU 13.20 0.02.36 43.61
7 Urhonen Seppo TuS 13.28 0.02.44 42.82
8 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 14.16 0.03.32 40.09
8 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 14.16 0.03.32 40.09
10 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 14.17 0.03.33 39.37
11 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 14.25 0.03.41 38.67
11 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 14.25 0.03.41 38.67
13 Nissi Raimo MaMa 15.19 0.04.35 35.78
14 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 15.23 0.04.39 35.31
15 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 16.02 0.05.18 33.58
16 Lindblom Ari SalVie 20.08 0.09.24 26.51
17 Heino Seppo RasKa 21.44 0.11.00 24.33
Wessman Risto Delta HYL -
Peltola Timo MSParma HYL -
Grönroos Timo MSParma HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Holmström Bengt KSF 14.54 0.00.00 45.45
2 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 18.01 0.03.07 36.89
3 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 18.53 0.03.59 34.52
4 Tamminen Antti AuVa 34.52 0.19.58 18.33
Aronen Osmo RasKa HYL -
Mattsson Per-Åke KSF HYL -
Joonas Risto MaMa HYL -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -
Lehkonen Reijo MaMa HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nieminen Janne PR 13.47 0.00.00 68.68
2 Henriksson Tobias PIF 14.07 0.00.20 65.38
3 Kalve Henri PR 14.09 0.00.22 63.56
4 Elo Markku LaJy 14.38 0.00.51 59.84
5 Peltomäki Kalle SiikSi 14.46 0.00.59 57.70
6 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 15.08 0.01.21 54.74
Saari Matti TuS HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Loukkalahti Otto Delta 12.29 0.00.00 63.68
2 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 12.48 0.00.19 60.77
3 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 13.53 0.01.24 54.80
4 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 14.12 0.01.43 52.38
4 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 14.12 0.01.43 52.38
6 Rantala Antti KangSK 14.45 0.02.16 48.12
7 Viberg Pauli TuS 14.55 0.02.26 46.44
8 Rousku Antti MSParma 15.21 0.02.52 44.02

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 9.33 0.00.00 59.69
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 9.36 0.00.03 58.75
3 Sundman Edvard Delta 10.02 0.00.29 55.60
4 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 10.34 0.01.01 52.22
5 Koivumäki Jarkko RasKa 12.22 0.02.49 44.12
6 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 12.28 0.02.55 43.28
7 Niemi Mikael RaLu 12.32 0.02.59 42.56
8 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 13.12 0.03.39 39.95
9 Willman Hermanni RasKa 13.41 0.04.08 38.09
10 Kaunismäki Lasse RaLu 13.56 0.04.23 36.97
11 Kuusisto Oskari MSParma 15.39 0.06.06 32.52
12 Mäkelä Pekka RasKa 16.09 0.06.36 31.14
13 Viberg Pyry TuS 17.32 0.07.59 28.33
Nordman Markus MSParma HYL -
Arvola Markus Koovee HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Piironen Konsta MSParma 12.56 0.00.00
1 Lapila Eero MSParma 12.56 0.00.00
3 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 14.04 0.01.08
4 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 14.58 0.02.02
5 Ekström Niklas MSParma 15.19 0.02.23
6 Jutila Konsta RasKa 16.07 0.03.11
7 Venojärvi Verneri MSParma 16.11 0.03.15
8 Rousku Samuli MSParma 23.58 0.11.02
9 Perälä Niko RasKa 27.26 0.14.30
Vähtäri Niilo RasKa HYL -
Inkinen Mikael RasKa HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lindeqvist Katri PR 12.22 0.00.00 84.51
2 Taanila Marjo Koovee 13.18 0.00.56 77.79
3 Niittynen Miia Koovee 13.57 0.01.35 73.42
4 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 14.07 0.01.45 71.81
5 Wennman Heini Pohjant 14.15 0.01.53 70.41
6 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 14.19 0.01.57 69.35
7 Saarimäki Heini AngA 14.22 0.02.00 68.38
8 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 15.07 0.02.45 64.29
9 Portin Laura MSParma 15.12 0.02.50 63.25
10 Kari Jaana LänRa 15.22 0.03.00 61.89
11 Rodionova Katja PIF 15.32 0.03.10 60.55
12 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 15.47 0.03.25 58.93
13 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 16.43 0.04.21 55.02
14 Rajaniemi Maija RaLu 16.52 0.04.30 53.91
15 Roine Seidi EsSu 18.24 0.06.02 48.85
16 Kujala Terhi PoRa 18.39 0.06.17 47.63

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattsson Ingela PIF 13.49 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nieminen Tuula RasKu 15.10 0.00.00
2 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 19.37 0.04.27

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 15.30 0.00.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 14.23 0.00.00 56.46
2 Miettinen Jaana TuS 15.28 0.01.05 50.53
3 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 16.39 0.02.16 45.11
4 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 18.08 0.03.45 39.74
5 Saarimäki Helena AngA 19.04 0.04.41 36.20

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko TuS 15.52 0.00.00 52.94
2 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 16.33 0.00.41 49.23
3 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 17.09 0.01.17 46.04
4 Toivonen Airi MSParma 17.31 0.01.39 43.63
5 Saari Marita SuSe 17.34 0.01.42 42.08
6 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 30.28 0.14.36 23.43

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 15.49 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 16.57 0.00.00 47.23
2 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 17.57 0.01.00 42.93
3 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 18.32 0.01.35 39.96
4 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 20.07 0.03.10 35.32
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Silvennoinen Emma PR 14.04 0.00.00 65.39
2 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 15.09 0.01.05 56.16
3 Saarimäki Milla AngA 15.30 0.01.26 50.44

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarinen Henna Koovee 12.15 0.00.00 63.18
2 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 12.25 0.00.10 60.77
3 Annila Silja RaLu 12.54 0.00.39 56.99
4 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 12.55 0.00.40 55.42
5 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 13.00 0.00.45 53.58
6 Teini Emilia RaLu 13.16 0.01.01 51.04
7 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 13.22 0.01.07 49.21

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 11.41 0.00.00 52.48
2 Huttunen Petra Koovee 12.06 0.00.25 49.15
3 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 12.11 0.00.30 47.31
4 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 12.26 0.00.45 44.88
5 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 13.10 0.01.29 40.98
6 Ruusuvuori Reea VaRa 15.35 0.03.54 33.44

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantanen Essi MSParma 11.49 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 12.23 0.00.34
3 Sundman Josefina Delta 13.16 0.01.27
4 Jalava Enni VaRa 13.17 0.01.28
5 Valtonen Anni MSParma 13.18 0.01.29
6 Fingerroos Camilla PR 13.21 0.01.32
7 Mikkola Liina RasKa 14.29 0.02.40
8 Silvanto Heidi RasKa 15.28 0.03.39
9 Lassila Anna RasKa 19.32 0.07.43
10 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 21.21 0.09.32
Rantala Jenna MSParma HYL -