FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Riennon Terwarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 40.39 0.00.00 74.08
2 Väänänen Vesa-Ville Pohjant 41.17 0.00.38 72.26
3 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 41.29 0.00.50 71.24
4 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 41.33 0.00.54 70.44
5 Runtti Janne VePo 41.42 0.01.03 69.51
6 Simola Mikko Pohjant 42.04 0.01.25 68.23
7 Seppänen Mika VaKa 43.33 0.02.54 65.26
8 Leinonen Lauri KaSu 44.38 0.03.59 63.05
9 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 44.57 0.04.18 61.97
10 Vehmas Risto ViRuS 45.19 0.04.40 60.85
11 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 46.09 0.05.30 59.14
12 Grekelä Heikki Pohjant 46.29 0.05.50 58.11
13 Siponen Kimmo Pohjant 47.01 0.06.22 56.85
14 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 49.50 0.09.11 53.07
15 Keltamäki Kimmo YSR 50.19 0.09.40 52.00
Lindell Niklas Brahe HYL -
Kesälä Mikko LaiVe HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 35.09 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tohmola Mika VePo 36.23 0.00.00 43.79
2 Leskelä Jyrki HaHe 37.18 0.00.55 42.08
3 Kallunki Urpo VaajTe 37.29 0.01.06 41.23
4 Westerholm Lasse VePo 38.46 0.02.23 39.25
5 Väliheikki Mikael LaiVe 40.16 0.03.53 37.20
6 Karvonen Sami SalRe 41.51 0.05.28 35.22
7 Jurvakainen Mika KiimU 42.32 0.06.09 34.09
8 Posio Timo Pohjant 42.34 0.06.11 33.50
9 Halonen Vesa Pohjant 43.02 0.06.39 32.58
10 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 55.04 0.18.41 25.03
11 Sundelin Juha HaHe 59.12 0.22.49 22.88

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 33.23 0.00.00 41.99
2 Näsi Juho Pohjant 36.52 0.03.29 36.88
3 Härkönen Antti PudU 37.50 0.04.27 34.83
4 Juntunen Reijo IiY 39.21 0.05.58 32.42
5 Neuvonen Jussi OuTa 40.50 0.07.27 30.21
6 Siirilä Sami RasKu 41.41 0.08.18 28.58

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 36.00 0.00.00 30.98
2 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 38.40 0.02.40 28.23
3 Karjalainen Pasi Pohjant 39.38 0.03.38 26.94
4 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 40.31 0.04.31 25.76
5 Nikodemus Pentti LapVe 42.31 0.06.31 23.98
6 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 44.51 0.08.51 22.20
7 Kurula Juhani Pohjant 55.31 0.19.31 17.51
8 Salo Kari SiSe 59.09 0.23.09 16.03

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikka Markku ONMKY 30.53 0.00.00 43.45
2 Vilminko Pauli SiSe 33.54 0.03.01 39.09
3 Grekelä Antti HaHe 35.49 0.04.56 36.53
4 Malinen Pentti KaSu 36.27 0.05.34 35.43
5 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 38.31 0.07.38 33.10
6 Tolonen Markku KajKu 41.57 0.11.04 29.99
7 Paaso-Rantala Pertti IiY 42.31 0.11.38 29.19
8 Paaso Jouko Pohjant 43.11 0.12.18 28.36
9 Pietilä Heikki S-2000 43.19 0.12.26 27.88
10 Antikainen Raimo VetU 44.44 0.13.51 26.62
11 Pihlajaniemi Pekka SalRe 45.07 0.14.14 26.03
12 Määttä Jouni SalRe 47.21 0.16.28 24.44
Toppari Pekka PuolRy HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 34.49 0.00.00 40.43
1 Kinnula Ahti KEV 34.49 0.00.00 40.43
3 Laitinen Olli PeRa 35.53 0.01.04 38.16
4 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 36.08 0.01.19 37.36
5 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 38.01 0.03.12 35.00
6 Karvinen Antero OH 38.45 0.03.56 33.85
7 Myllymaa Kauko OulRe 40.11 0.05.22 32.16
8 Liedes Sakari Iisu 40.48 0.05.59 31.21
9 Lukkarinen Mikko Pohjant 44.21 0.09.32 28.27
10 Ervasti Onni PeRa 46.38 0.11.49 26.48
11 Kinnunen Raimo Pohjant 50.44 0.15.55 23.96
Juutinen Hannu Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Jorma VaKa 32.45 0.00.00 37.21
2 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 34.28 0.01.43 34.60
3 Haapaniemi Niilo HaHe 34.43 0.01.58 33.60
4 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 45.26 0.12.41 25.10
5 Pelkonen Alpo OsVa 46.57 0.14.12 23.73
Lassila Matti SalRe HYL -
Kukkohovi Reino OsVa HYL -
Kaipala Rauno Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkikyrö Ville OH 51.06 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 28.44 0.00.00 39.92
2 Hiitola Olli OTaru 30.33 0.01.49 36.84
3 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 31.25 0.02.41 35.14
4 Bergman Markku OH 33.45 0.05.01 32.08
5 Kurula Johannes Pohjant 35.47 0.07.03 29.65
6 Saarela Joni KemU 37.23 0.08.39 27.81
7 Heikkinen Jaakko LaiVe 39.02 0.10.18 26.08
8 Holopainen Martti S-2000 44.31 0.15.47 22.39
9 Miettunen Sami Iisu 48.37 0.19.53 20.06

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 14.42 0.00.00
2 Erkkilä Aapo SalRe 16.40 0.01.58
3 Härkönen Taneli PudU 16.43 0.02.01
4 Pernu Jere Pohjant 17.03 0.02.21
5 Korpi Juho LänRa 20.38 0.05.56
6 Holopainen Mauri S-2000 29.46 0.15.04

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Aapo OuTa 16.32 0.00.00
2 Härkönen Sami OuTa 26.59 0.10.27
3 Sundelin Lauri HaHe 30.05 0.13.33

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nissinen Jere Pohjant 10.08 0.00.00
2 Ukkola Samuli OsVa 12.04 0.01.56
3 Holappa Joona VePo 12.44 0.02.36
4 Erkkilä Elias SalRe 13.31 0.03.23
5 Jurvakainen Olli KiimU 14.10 0.04.02
6 Sirviö Pyry Pohjant 14.20 0.04.12
7 Laurila Santeri Pohjant 15.21 0.05.13
8 Viitanen Veikko OH 20.53 0.10.45
9 Kinnunen Kalle Pohjant 21.33 0.11.25

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Petrelius Eetu OH 7.48 0.00.00
2 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 9.02 0.01.14
3 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 9.24 0.01.36
4 Sundelin Onni HaHe 10.25 0.02.37
5 Holopainen Ilpo S-2000 11.28 0.03.40

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Mirka EsSu 31.56 0.00.00 61.73
2 Malinen Saara KaSu 32.14 0.00.18 59.85
3 Leskelä Katri YlikNM 33.09 0.01.13 56.92
4 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 34.03 0.02.07 54.17
5 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 34.33 0.02.37 52.17
6 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 36.15 0.04.19 48.55
7 Rahko Jenni LaiVe 47.41 0.15.45 36.03
8 Ervasti Jaana HaHe 48.37 0.16.41 34.47

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiuttu Marjut IiY 24.09 0.00.00 44.00
2 Timonen Marjo YlikNM 27.16 0.03.07 38.24
3 Timonen-Santavuori Saija YlikNM 27.31 0.03.22 37.17
4 Ukkola Leila HaHe 27.41 0.03.32 36.23
5 Sergejeff Kati Iisu 29.48 0.05.39 32.98
6 Moilanen Kaisu KaSu 29.52 0.05.43 32.24
7 Pesonen Orvokki HaHe 32.06 0.07.57 29.38
8 Merkkiniemi Riitta OH 34.53 0.10.44 26.46
9 Pesonen Merja PeRa 39.00 0.14.51 23.16

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Goman Annukka VePo 43.04 0.00.00 34.61
2 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 46.02 0.02.58 29.95
3 Väliheikki Susanna LaiVe 56.50 0.13.46 22.29

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Valma Pohjant 41.14 0.00.00
2 Viitanen Kirsi OH 41.46 0.00.32

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 31.49 0.00.00 53.10
2 Riikola Sirpa YlikNM 31.58 0.00.09 51.72
3 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 35.54 0.04.05 45.04
4 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 38.33 0.06.44 41.01
5 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 42.34 0.10.45 36.29
6 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 44.14 0.12.25 34.10
7 Kosamo Maire PudU 44.29 0.12.40 33.10
8 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 44.41 0.12.52 32.14

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 39.12 0.00.00 37.65
2 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 46.13 0.07.01 30.98
3 Kosola Marja Pohjant 46.23 0.07.11 29.91
4 Jokela Riitta YlikNM 48.25 0.09.13 27.74
5 Paaso Leena Pohjant 57.02 0.17.50 22.77
Jussinniemi Seija SiSe HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Anna KaSu 35.08 0.00.00 56.06
2 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 36.13 0.01.05 50.31
3 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 45.37 0.10.29 36.70

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bergman Marjo OH 32.50 0.00.00 54.95
2 Kosola Eveliina Pohjant 34.26 0.01.36 49.78
3 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 35.04 0.02.14 46.31
4 Fredriksson Carita Pohjant 39.12 0.06.22 39.12

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Säävälä Anni-Elina VePo 38.02 0.00.00
2 Välikangas Tiia Iisu 42.18 0.04.16

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 15.50 0.00.00
2 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 16.19 0.00.29
3 Heikkinen Iina LaiVe 17.57 0.02.07
4 Backman Saana HaHe 20.25 0.04.35
5 Jurvakainen Ella KiimU 21.00 0.05.10
6 Jaatinen Milja HaHe 21.31 0.05.41
7 Karjalainen Essi Pohjant 22.13 0.06.23
8 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 22.55 0.07.05
9 Ukkola Emma HaHe 26.38 0.10.48

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Laura LaiVe 18.49 0.00.00
2 Parkkinen Veera YlikNM 24.28 0.05.39

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väliheikki Julia LaiVe 13.08 0.00.00
2 Kangas Taika Pohjant 13.15 0.00.07
3 Miettunen Helena Iisu 13.25 0.00.17
4 Erkkilä Emmi SalRe 15.24 0.02.16
5 Karvinen Venla OH 16.12 0.03.04
6 Kemppainen Janna YlikNM 17.34 0.04.26

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Goman Anna VePo 8.48 0.00.00
2 Riikola Roosa YlikNM 9.07 0.00.19
3 Härkönen Laura OuTa 9.39 0.00.51
4 Niva Heini LaiVe 9.52 0.01.04
5 Rantala Aino OH 10.19 0.01.31
6 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 10.29 0.01.41
7 Väliheikki Erika LaiVe 11.15 0.02.27
8 Pesonen Lotta PeRa 12.06 0.03.18

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 16.57 0.00.00
2 Saarela Antti KemU 18.40 0.01.43
3 Jurvakainen Akseli KiimU 31.15 0.14.18

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niva Sara LaiVe 16.17 0.00.00
2 Kotila Laura OH 16.33 0.00.16
3 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 18.43 0.02.26
4 Juntunen Johanna IiY 19.37 0.03.20
5 Hiltunen Anna YlikNM 19.49 0.03.32
6 Uusitalo Annika YlikNM 22.19 0.06.02
7 Sirviö Venla Pohjant 27.20 0.11.03
8 Stenius Veera LaiVe 30.27 0.14.10
9 Hakala Hanna HaHe 30.52 0.14.35
Leskelä Jessika HaHe HYL -

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ukkola Sakari OsVa 13.15 0.00.00
2 Mäkinen Sampo OH 23.52 0.10.37
3 Ronkainen Jami Pohjant 29.15 0.16.00

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 8.44 0.00.00
2 Petrelius Enni OH 9.41 0.00.57
3 Viippola Venla OuTa 9.48 0.01.04
4 Goman Maija VePo 10.08 0.01.24
5 Korpi Anna LänRa 11.52 0.03.08
6 Parkkinen Laura YlikNM 12.00 0.03.16
7 Laurila Elina Pohjant 13.08 0.04.24
8 Holopainen Oili S-2000 13.38 0.04.54

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 35.01 0.00.00 32.03
2 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 37.09 0.02.08 29.05
3 Ruotsalainen Reino OH 40.50 0.05.49 25.40
4 Haatainen Matti Iisu 42.14 0.07.13 23.57
5 Pelkonen Heimo KiimU 50.40 0.15.39 18.81

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 56.35 0.00.00
2 Pyky Esko KiimU 1.19.35 0.23.00

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 39.03 0.00.00
2 Vartiainen Sulo KiimU 45.49 0.06.46

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Putkonen Lea Pohjant 40.20 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 34.27 0.00.00 32.24
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 39.45 0.05.18 26.55
3 Lämsä Soili YlikNM 53.58 0.19.31 18.52
4 Pelkonen Maija OsVa 56.06 0.21.39 16.83

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 33.51 0.00.00 37.30
2 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 37.00 0.03.09 31.57
3 Nikula Irma OuTa 39.38 0.05.47 27.08

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höglund Vilma HaHe 41.22 0.00.00