FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Husqvarna-kisa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 76
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 49.19 0.00.00 92.75
2 Huttunen Esa Orient 50.49 0.01.30 89.83
3 Väre Teemu PR 51.37 0.02.18 88.26
4 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 51.58 0.02.39 87.49
5 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 52.14 0.02.55 86.87
6 Fröberg Robin PIF 52.49 0.03.30 85.73
7 Fabritius Mikael Orient 52.51 0.03.32 85.51
8 Heinonen Mikko KR 52.53 0.03.34 85.28
9 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 52.58 0.03.39 84.97
10 Noponen Petri Delta 53.09 0.03.50 84.51
11 Parkkinen Jarno RR 53.26 0.04.07 83.89
12 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 53.43 0.04.24 83.28
13 Heikkilä Tero PR 53.55 0.04.36 82.80
14 Suna Jussi TuMe 54.18 0.04.59 82.04
15 Laine Jarkko TP 54.44 0.05.25 81.23
16 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Orient 55.12 0.05.53 80.37
17 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 55.25 0.06.06 79.90
18 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 55.47 0.06.28 79.21
19 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 56.18 0.06.59 78.32
20 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 56.23 0.07.04 78.04
21 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 57.01 0.07.42 77.01
22 Töyrylä Matti VeVe 57.02 0.07.43 76.83
23 Kirjanov Juri HlS 57.07 0.07.48 76.56
24 Mamia Tero Koovee 57.12 0.07.53 76.28
25 Metsälä Juuso KR 57.14 0.07.55 76.08
26 Hall Andreas Femman 57.58 0.08.39 74.96
27 Sabel Ville Hiisi 58.04 0.08.45 74.67
28 Sirén Mikko AngA 58.41 0.09.22 73.73
29 Pulli Antero RR 58.47 0.09.28 73.45
30 Vilska Kimmo RR 58.50 0.09.31 73.23
31 Sivén Ville ÄhtU 59.42 0.10.23 72.02
32 Mähönen Timo KR 59.54 0.10.35 71.62
33 Taussi Jussi LappRi 59.59 0.10.40 71.37
34 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.00.14 0.10.55 70.92
35 Salo Mikael Orient 1.01.43 0.12.24 69.07
36 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1.02.06 0.12.47 68.50
37 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.02.15 0.12.56 68.19
38 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 1.03.00 0.13.41 67.23
39 Sainio Santtu MU 1.03.14 0.13.55 66.84
40 Sundberg Ville Lynx 1.04.02 0.14.43 65.86
41 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 1.04.05 0.14.46 65.66
42 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.04.24 0.15.05 65.20
43 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.07.16 0.17.57 62.28
44 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 1.09.19 0.20.00 60.31
45 Pirilä Mikko HlS 1.10.19 0.21.00 59.32
46 Eronen Riku KaRa 1.10.41 0.21.22 58.89
47 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.11.44 0.22.25 57.90
48 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.12.10 0.22.51 57.42
49 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx 1.12.13 0.22.54 57.26
50 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.12.35 0.23.16 56.84
51 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 1.14.10 0.24.51 55.50
52 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 1.14.15 0.24.56 55.32
53 Turunen Markus RR 1.14.20 0.25.01 55.13
54 Jämsen Esa Koovee 1.14.43 0.25.24 54.73
55 Ylijoki Saku RaLu 1.14.45 0.25.26 54.58
56 Taussi Ville LappRi 1.15.04 0.25.45 54.23
57 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.15.14 0.25.55 53.99
58 Valonen Samuli VaHa 1.18.22 0.29.03 51.71
59 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.18.23 0.29.04 51.58
60 Blomster Fredrik Orient 1.19.20 0.30.01 50.85
61 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.20.18 0.30.59 50.12
62 Laakso Mikko HS 1.20.23 0.31.04 49.96
63 Pajala Tommi Lynx 1.24.23 0.35.04 47.48
64 Väisänen Patrik AnttU 1.26.35 0.37.16 46.17
65 Sommerfeldt Erling TuMe 1.27.00 0.37.41 45.84
66 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 1.27.28 0.38.09 45.49
67 Shein Alexander Kuzmolov 1.30.52 0.41.33 43.69
68 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.41.09 0.51.50 39.16
69 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.44.00 0.54.41 38.00
Rehberger Markku HS HYL -
Hämäläinen Asko KanKi KES -
Salminen Joonas VaHa HYL -
Laine Miika KyS KES -
Muukkonen Jyrki KeU KES -
Peltola Juha MSParma KES -
Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kervinen Sami JäPa 50.31 0.00.00 34.57
2 Naakka Tapani PiTa 1.08.42 0.18.11 23.51
3 Lassila Marko RiSu 1.17.19 0.26.48 19.20

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Tuomas Delta 46.59 0.00.00 74.28
2 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 48.59 0.02.00 70.68
3 Närvä Marko VeVe 51.04 0.04.05 67.26
4 Tala Henrik HS 53.14 0.06.15 64.01
5 Frisk Björn IFKLidin 54.50 0.07.51 61.64
6 Perä Tapio RR 55.06 0.08.07 60.84
7 Karvonen Ossi KS 55.11 0.08.12 60.25
8 Malinen Mika HS 56.03 0.09.04 58.82
9 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 56.56 0.09.57 57.43
10 Beitnes Amund ILPasvik 57.11 0.10.12 56.69
11 Salonen Tero HauSi 59.15 0.12.16 54.25
12 Tuomala Tuukka RaVa 1.00.31 0.13.32 52.66
13 Karhu Kimmo MU 1.02.16 0.15.17 50.74
14 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 1.10.29 0.23.30 44.43
15 Pekkala Jouni EsSu 1.22.16 0.35.17 37.73
16 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.24.45 0.37.46 36.30
17 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.34.13 0.47.14 32.36
18 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.38.30 0.51.31 30.68
19 Ekholm Thomas Orient 1.39.01 0.52.02 30.24
Iivonen Harri KangSK KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Mikael Lynx 39.33 0.00.00 72.27
2 Aumo Jussi MSParma 40.46 0.01.13 69.83
3 Haaramo Panu EsSu 41.42 0.02.09 67.98
4 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 43.02 0.03.29 65.61
5 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 44.00 0.04.27 63.90
6 Liljeström Kimmo HS 45.18 0.05.45 61.81
7 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 45.21 0.05.48 61.49
8 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 45.31 0.05.58 61.01
9 Hiiri Ari HauSi 46.18 0.06.45 59.73
10 Arrakoski Jori OK77 47.46 0.08.13 57.65
11 Gynther Kimmo IHR 48.09 0.08.36 56.95
12 Asklöf Tom Lynx 48.39 0.09.06 56.13
13 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 49.21 0.09.48 55.10
14 Hollo Harri TP 50.00 0.10.27 54.15
15 Mäntylä Sauli Lynx 50.24 0.10.51 53.49
16 Tähtinen Timo HS 50.45 0.11.12 52.89
17 Klinga Ville LS-37 52.28 0.12.55 50.94
18 Niemi Tauno MetsänPo 52.31 0.12.58 50.67
19 Van Camp Richard EsAk 54.11 0.14.38 48.90
20 Havento Jukka KaRa 54.40 0.15.07 48.26
21 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 56.23 0.16.50 46.58
22 Tallberg Peter AOK 57.01 0.17.28 45.86
23 Luurila Harri MeKo 1.00.12 0.20.39 43.24
24 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.00.19 0.20.46 42.97
25 Salminen Tommi KS 1.01.24 0.21.51 42.02
26 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 1.02.12 0.22.39 41.29
27 Brink Anders PIF 1.06.50 0.27.17 38.26
28 Turakainen Olli HS 1.07.09 0.27.36 37.90
29 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.12.41 0.33.08 34.86
30 Sundström Sami HS 1.16.13 0.36.40 33.09
31 Maikkola Esa KyS 1.17.40 0.38.07 32.32
32 Weiss Robert OK77 1.21.55 0.42.22 30.51
33 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.29.31 0.49.58 27.79
34 Molin Mika RaHa 1.38.21 0.58.48 25.17
35 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.49.17 1.09.44 22.55
Joentausta Marko NaTe KES -
Kantanen Olli OK77 KES -
Ojala Tero RR KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Tomas OK77 41.52 0.00.00 67.29
2 Oksanen Teijo HS 42.12 0.00.20 66.47
3 Mättölä Ali EsSu 44.17 0.02.25 63.06
4 Lindholm Jari OK77 44.34 0.02.42 62.38
5 Nyholm Thomas Orient 45.52 0.04.00 60.34
6 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 46.31 0.04.39 59.23
7 Alden Jan AOK 46.58 0.05.06 58.40
8 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 47.00 0.05.08 58.09
9 Launonen Jarmo KeU 47.42 0.05.50 56.98
10 Kirvesmies Juha LS-37 48.34 0.06.42 55.71
11 Raukko Pasi Eräp 49.34 0.07.42 54.33
12 Nurminen Juha HS 50.21 0.08.29 53.24
13 Vilkko Timo TVV 51.55 0.10.03 51.39
14 Pirtilä Timo KyS 54.58 0.13.06 48.32
15 Perälä Harry KeU 55.06 0.13.14 47.97
16 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 56.19 0.14.27 46.72
17 Väisänen Juha MU 56.41 0.14.49 46.19
18 Hirn Jari NaTe 58.59 0.17.07 44.18
19 Pesola Sakari RasKe 59.17 0.17.25 43.75
20 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.00.17 0.18.25 42.82
21 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.00.29 0.18.37 42.47
22 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.01.19 0.19.27 41.69
23 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.01.36 0.19.44 41.30
24 Tuomi Pertti AskU 1.01.46 0.19.54 40.98
25 Kallio Pekka EsAk 1.03.57 0.22.05 39.39
26 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.07.40 0.25.48 37.04
27 Frenckell von Wilhelm IFKLidin 1.07.53 0.26.01 36.74
28 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.08.11 0.26.19 36.40
29 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.11.03 0.29.11 34.75
30 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.15.30 0.33.38 32.54
Valtonen Jari HS KES -
Selin Tommy EsAk KES -
Ojanen Tuomas HS KES -
Kyhäräinen Jukka HS KES -
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 36.25 0.00.00 65.46
2 Vestola Heikki RaVa 36.34 0.00.09 64.84
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 38.19 0.01.54 61.55
4 Enroth Ari RR 39.08 0.02.43 59.94
5 Mannila Tapio RasKa 42.46 0.06.21 54.55
6 Stenbäck Peter AOK 43.12 0.06.47 53.71
7 Parviainen Ari KeU 43.13 0.06.48 53.39
8 Laiho Hannu RaVa 44.19 0.07.54 51.78
9 Kittilä Pekka HlS 44.46 0.08.21 50.97
10 Lampinen Raino HS 46.02 0.09.37 49.29
11 Virtala Arto LaJy 46.43 0.10.18 48.30
12 Aakula Ilkka PR 47.30 0.11.05 47.23
13 Parnetti Roy HyRa 48.52 0.12.27 45.65
14 Laine Markku MU 49.10 0.12.45 45.11
15 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 51.18 0.14.53 42.98
16 Karvinen Antti Orient 52.00 0.15.35 42.16
17 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 52.33 0.16.08 41.48
18 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 53.50 0.17.25 40.25
19 Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS 56.01 0.19.36 38.45
20 Lammi Hannu HS 56.54 0.20.29 37.63
21 Toivonen Matti EsSu 1.03.44 0.27.19 33.40
22 Hyvönen Reijo HS 1.07.00 0.30.35 31.58
23 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.07.13 0.30.48 31.29
24 Liikkanen Kalervo HlS 1.08.03 0.31.38 30.72
25 Mäntynen Ari KyS 1.16.31 0.40.06 27.15
26 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.21.56 0.45.31 25.20
27 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.32.10 0.55.45 22.26
Varkila Jorma SV HYL -
Arki Hannu TuMe HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 38.01 0.00.00 60.42
2 Nyberg Henry Orient 38.05 0.00.04 60.00
3 Malinen Jouko HS 40.24 0.02.23 56.26
4 Helle Markku SaPu 40.39 0.02.38 55.63
5 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 41.04 0.03.03 54.77
6 Pellinen Jari AngA 41.59 0.03.58 53.29
7 Kiiskinen Arto TP 42.37 0.04.36 52.22
8 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 44.17 0.06.16 49.99
9 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 47.15 0.09.14 46.60
10 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 48.41 0.10.40 44.98
11 Vainio Jarmo HlS 49.36 0.11.35 43.91
12 Naakka Tapio PiTa 49.44 0.11.43 43.56
13 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 50.14 0.12.13 42.89
14 Ojala Osmo HS 51.27 0.13.26 41.64
15 Lehto Esa HS 53.05 0.15.04 40.14
16 Leppälä Martti HlS 54.09 0.16.08 39.13
17 Antell Kai KeU 54.49 0.16.48 38.43
18 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 54.56 0.16.55 38.13
19 Herranen Timo Jyry 57.43 0.19.42 36.09
20 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 58.37 0.20.36 35.33
21 Raiko Markku HyRa 59.48 0.21.47 34.44
22 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 1.00.16 0.22.15 33.97
23 Laukka Ville Raus 1.00.32 0.22.31 33.63
24 Moisander Jouni Delta 1.03.09 0.25.08 32.04
25 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.04.27 0.26.26 31.21
26 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.04.47 0.26.46 30.87
27 Glad Timo Jyry 1.06.26 0.28.25 29.92
28 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 1.08.09 0.30.08 29.00
29 Nieminen Hannu JRV 1.10.55 0.32.54 27.70
30 Rantala Jari Koovee 1.11.12 0.33.11 27.42

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helkkula Simo PiTa 30.14 0.00.00 58.04
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 30.22 0.00.08 57.61
3 Saarinen Heikki MU 30.39 0.00.25 56.90
4 Muukkonen Pekka KeU 31.24 0.01.10 55.36
5 Lassila Heikki PiTa 32.40 0.02.26 53.05
6 Turunen Erkki SuSe 34.31 0.04.17 50.05
7 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 35.32 0.05.18 48.46
8 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 35.33 0.05.19 48.28
9 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 35.48 0.05.34 47.79
10 Andelin Jouko LaTa 36.03 0.05.49 47.31
11 Rönn Benny AOK 36.22 0.06.08 46.75
12 Liljeström Åge HS 36.28 0.06.14 46.47
13 Savelainen Jouni HS 36.45 0.06.31 45.96
14 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 36.50 0.06.36 45.71
15 Pajala Tauno EsSu 37.16 0.07.02 45.03
16 Sompi Eero JRV 37.39 0.07.25 44.43
17 Lahtonen Tapio TP 37.46 0.07.32 44.14
18 Mattila Hannu EsAk 39.27 0.09.13 42.12
19 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 39.53 0.09.39 41.53
20 Savolainen Veikko Pihkan 40.31 0.10.17 40.74
21 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 40.50 0.10.36 40.29
22 Kerkola Pekka TP 41.14 0.11.00 39.77
23 Kuparinen Jorma HS 41.54 0.11.40 39.00
24 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 43.39 0.13.25 37.31
25 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 44.08 0.13.54 36.78
26 Hotti Reino HS 44.38 0.14.24 36.25
27 Mustranta Antti HS 44.58 0.14.44 35.86
28 Kuosa Harri LoJa 45.30 0.15.16 35.31
29 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 45.35 0.15.21 35.13
30 Haarajoki Matti TP 45.43 0.15.29 34.91
31 Huhtala Timo PorvU 46.07 0.15.53 34.49
32 Järvinen Jorma KeU 46.41 0.16.27 33.95
33 Romula Tuomo Mesik 46.43 0.16.29 33.81
34 Immanen Pertti OrPo 47.27 0.17.13 33.17
35 Uljas Risto Jyry 47.53 0.17.39 32.76
36 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 48.50 0.18.36 32.01
37 Helin Jorma Jyry 49.25 0.19.11 31.52
38 Parviainen Martti XYZ 50.22 0.20.08 30.81
39 Peltonen Pekka MU 52.06 0.21.52 29.68
40 Lehto Markku KarjUra 52.12 0.21.58 29.52
41 Espo Matti KS 53.56 0.23.42 28.47
42 Tanttu Unto KeU 54.05 0.23.51 28.29
43 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 1.01.47 0.31.33 24.68
44 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.02.01 0.31.47 24.49
45 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.04.49 0.34.35 23.35
46 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.09.51 0.39.37 21.59
Lindstedt Tapio OrPo KES -
Paikkala Jarmo Jyry KES -
Viljanen Keijo LoJa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 30.36 0.00.00 51.23
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 30.48 0.00.12 50.73
3 Wessman Risto Delta 31.02 0.00.26 50.18
4 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 33.21 0.02.45 46.55
5 Sirola Risto KeU 33.57 0.03.21 45.57
6 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 34.11 0.03.35 45.11
7 Varjonen Antero RR 34.15 0.03.39 44.87
8 Rapakko Timo LHR 34.34 0.03.58 44.32
9 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 35.29 0.04.53 43.03
10 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 36.28 0.05.52 41.73
11 Junttila Olavi HS 36.39 0.06.03 41.38
12 Laine Eero Delta 36.50 0.06.14 41.03
13 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 37.37 0.07.01 40.04
14 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 37.53 0.07.17 39.63
15 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 38.06 0.07.30 39.27
16 Laitinen Matti Mesik 38.14 0.07.38 39.00
17 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 38.49 0.08.13 38.28
18 Valta Matti JRV 39.42 0.09.06 37.30
19 Punkero Toivo HyRa 39.50 0.09.14 37.04
20 Smedslund Torsten OK77 39.54 0.09.18 36.85
21 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 40.16 0.09.40 36.39
22 Isoherranen Seppo HS 40.27 0.09.51 36.10
23 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 40.39 0.10.03 35.80
24 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 40.44 0.10.08 35.60
25 Nyman Leif AOK 41.27 0.10.51 34.86
26 Kanerva Unto Jyry 41.28 0.10.52 34.72
27 Stenstrand Lars RaVa 41.40 0.11.04 34.43
28 Koivula Keijo HyRa 42.02 0.11.26 34.01
29 Reijula Tapio Mesik 43.13 0.12.37 32.96
30 Luoma Simo Pihkan 44.42 0.14.06 31.75
31 Kervinen Unto JäPa 45.35 0.14.59 31.03
32 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 45.52 0.15.16 30.72
33 Peitsala Osmo HS 45.55 0.15.19 30.58
34 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 46.06 0.15.30 30.35
35 Tammela Seppo LaukU 46.54 0.16.18 29.72
36 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 49.01 0.18.25 28.33
37 Aunula Jukka Jyry 49.43 0.19.07 27.83
38 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 51.26 0.20.50 26.80
39 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 52.02 0.21.26 26.39
40 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 52.41 0.22.05 25.97
41 Mjøsund Ole Jørgen SpillumI 53.43 0.23.07 25.38
42 Ekholm Hans AOK 54.21 0.23.45 24.99
43 Toivonen Klaus OH 58.20 0.27.44 23.19
44 Voudinmäki Toivo MullsjöS 1.00.35 0.29.59 22.25
45 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 1.06.07 0.35.31 20.31
Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa HYL -
Teppo Jaakko KoS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiira Pentti Lynx 33.21 0.00.00 48.99
2 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 35.09 0.01.48 46.32
3 Sukki Martti LHR 36.00 0.02.39 45.07
4 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 36.15 0.02.54 44.61
4 Rönn Ralf AOK 36.15 0.02.54 44.61
6 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 36.20 0.02.59 44.20
7 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 36.26 0.03.05 43.93
8 Österberg Reino LeSi 36.37 0.03.16 43.55
9 Setälä Toivo JäPa 38.08 0.04.47 41.68
10 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 38.26 0.05.05 41.21
11 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 39.52 0.06.31 39.58
12 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 40.16 0.06.55 39.05
13 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 40.21 0.07.00 38.83
14 Klinga Esa LS-37 40.23 0.07.02 38.66
15 Lainema Matti MSParma 40.31 0.07.10 38.40
16 Kvick Aimo IHR 41.29 0.08.08 37.37
17 Saario Seppo MSParma 41.32 0.08.11 37.19
18 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 42.15 0.08.54 36.43
19 Saario Pentti LoJa 43.04 0.09.43 35.61
20 Haarlaa Rihko HS 43.23 0.10.02 35.22
21 Etholen Börje HS 43.53 0.10.32 34.69
22 Lindeman Osmo HS 45.28 0.12.07 33.36
23 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 45.39 0.12.18 33.11
24 Karjalainen Jouko HS 46.52 0.13.31 32.13
25 Backman Tauno RaVa 46.59 0.13.38 31.93
26 Salo Pentti LHR 48.43 0.15.22 30.68
27 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 49.23 0.16.02 30.15
28 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 50.53 0.17.32 29.15
29 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 51.28 0.18.07 28.71
30 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 54.26 0.21.05 27.05
31 Haaramo Matti EsSu 54.42 0.21.21 26.81
32 Kleemola Pauli Pihkan 55.53 0.22.32 26.15
33 Salo Markku LS-37 57.04 0.23.43 25.51
34 Kasi Servo KeU 1.00.39 0.27.18 23.91
35 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.00.59 0.27.38 23.69
36 Seppä Matti HS 1.03.00 0.29.39 22.84
37 Hovinen Simo KeU 1.03.43 0.30.22 22.49
38 Forstén Jarl Örnen 1.05.39 0.32.18 21.75
39 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.10.18 0.36.57 20.23
40 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.18.13 0.44.52 18.11
41 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.23.15 0.49.54 16.95
42 Saarinen Ossi A Mesik 2.18.54 1.45.33 10.12
Raimovaara Erkki HS KES -
Väyrynen Heikki EsSu KES -
Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lario Heikki RaVa 43.25 0.00.00 43.72
2 Aho Mauri HPV 46.27 0.03.02 40.40
3 Lahti Heikki LeSi 46.43 0.03.18 39.70
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 51.38 0.08.13 35.49
5 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 52.09 0.08.44 34.72
6 Ruokonen Keijo HS 53.02 0.09.37 33.73
7 Laakso Mikko MU 55.59 0.12.34 31.56
8 Kesti Vilho HPV 56.08 0.12.43 31.09
9 Jokinen Eino HyRa 59.42 0.16.17 28.86
10 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.04.40 0.21.15 26.31
11 Niemi Osmo HS 1.07.20 0.23.55 24.94
12 Brax Asko TP 1.08.55 0.25.30 24.05
13 Kärki Viljo EsSu 1.16.38 0.33.13 21.34
14 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 1.26.21 0.42.56 18.69

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 54.22 0.00.00 24.44
2 Hasu Veikko KS 1.02.20 0.07.58 20.52
3 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 1.05.27 0.11.05 18.78
4 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 1.30.29 0.36.07 13.03
5 Partanen Antero Delta 1.36.46 0.42.24 11.67

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wolff Carl Raseborg 1.54.32 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 49.17 0.00.00 74.23
2 Hasu Topi Orient 49.41 0.00.24 71.42
3 Brunell Filip Brahe 54.25 0.05.08 63.19
4 Somov Nikita Kuzmolov 58.30 0.09.13 56.90
5 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 1.00.44 0.11.27 53.00
6 Sainio Perttu KeU 1.04.08 0.14.51 48.48

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lammi Pekka HS 51.47 0.00.00 54.36
2 Buimov Mikhail Kuzmolov 51.51 0.00.04 52.25
3 Mäntylä Toni Lynx 1.00.19 0.08.32 43.17
4 Lindholm Oscar OK77 1.03.46 0.11.59 39.18
5 Maletin Gleb Kuzmolov 1.05.43 0.13.56 36.41

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Serebryanitskiy Konstan Kuzmolov 36.42 0.00.00 45.14
2 Lehto Linus KarjUra 37.23 0.00.41 43.36
3 Salo Niklas Orient 41.11 0.04.29 38.50
4 Lehto Elias KarjUra 42.20 0.05.38 36.61
5 Kudryavtsev Iliya Kuzmolov 45.23 0.08.41 33.37
6 Laakso Markus HS 45.30 0.08.48 32.51
7 Tyulenev Mikhail Kuzmolov 1.07.45 0.31.03 21.31
8 Biletskiy Nikita Kuzmolov 1.15.40 0.38.58 18.61

Sarja NUORAVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kumpulainen Oiva JäPa 19.33 0.00.00
2 Tuomi Johanna AskU 25.08 0.05.35
3 Stenbäck Carolina AskU 49.52 0.30.19

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindahl Jesper AOK 22.19 0.00.00
2 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 23.57 0.01.38
3 Pasanen Henri SV 25.12 0.02.53
4 Ray Jonathan OK77 26.44 0.04.25
5 Noskov Roman BelieNoc 29.07 0.06.48
6 Lönnström Emil Orient 29.24 0.07.05
7 Järvinen Maximilian SV 29.25 0.07.06
8 Tervala Miska RaVa 32.59 0.10.40
9 Luurila Eero MeKo 37.22 0.15.03
10 Tyulenev Sergey Kuzmolov 39.05 0.16.46
11 Sundström Teemu HS 40.47 0.18.28

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 18.59 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Miika HS 13.42 0.00.00
2 Ekholm Tobias Orient 14.48 0.01.06
3 Mäntylä Konsta Lynx 14.56 0.01.14
4 Hyytiäinen Tuomas KeU 15.19 0.01.37
5 Kuva Lassi RaVa 15.37 0.01.55
6 Uusitalo Tuomas EsAk 17.06 0.03.24
7 Hursti Toivo EsSu 19.24 0.05.42
8 Mattila Verneri HS 19.38 0.05.56
9 Lönnström Eric Orient 20.04 0.06.22
10 Hurmerinta Fredrik AOK 20.37 0.06.55
11 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 21.08 0.07.26
12 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 23.01 0.09.19
13 Lamberg Benjamin KeU 23.04 0.09.22
14 Mårtenson Valter OK77 23.23 0.09.41
15 Melkas Niilo SV 23.27 0.09.45
16 Rautio Mikael EsSu 23.40 0.09.58
17 Hollo Lauri EsSu 32.22 0.18.40
18 Autio Mikael KaRa 32.47 0.19.05
19 Kunnas Anton SV 34.00 0.20.18
20 Saranen Daniel HS 39.58 0.26.16
21 Salmenkylä Johannes HS 40.20 0.26.38

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Veikka SV 14.46 0.00.00
2 Salonen Aapo HS 16.14 0.01.28
3 Donner Jonny OK77 18.04 0.03.18
4 Redlin Mitja KeU 22.17 0.07.31
5 Honkanen Antti AskU 26.53 0.12.07
6 Frenckell von Waldemar IFKLidin 28.40 0.13.54
7 Ignatius Aapo HS 53.11 0.38.25
Martikainen Eetu IlU HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Kristian Orient 10.24 0.00.00
2 Haltia Ilari RR 10.56 0.00.32
3 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 11.07 0.00.43
4 Lintula Otto SV 11.53 0.01.29
5 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 12.31 0.02.07
6 Boström Kristian Lynx 13.08 0.02.44
7 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 13.10 0.02.46
8 Koskenmäki Ilari PorvU 13.24 0.03.00
9 Peltola Arttu Lynx 13.32 0.03.08
10 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 14.50 0.04.26
11 Kunnas Oskar SV 15.32 0.05.08
12 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 15.39 0.05.15
13 Mäkinen Matti KeU 15.50 0.05.26
14 Tervakangas Juuso EsSu 16.21 0.05.57
15 Nieminen Jonne AOK 17.19 0.06.55
16 Rantanen Matias KeU 17.28 0.07.04
17 Hursti Otso EsSu 17.30 0.07.06
18 Liljeström Tommi HS 18.33 0.08.09
19 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 19.28 0.09.04
20 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 19.36 0.09.12
21 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 19.52 0.09.28
21 Sulander Valtteri SV 19.52 0.09.28
23 Koponen Matias Lynx 20.22 0.09.58
24 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 21.49 0.11.25
25 Nordgren Simon AOK 22.01 0.11.37
26 Haapala Oskar RR 22.05 0.11.41
27 Rautio Daniel EsSu 22.18 0.11.54
28 Peltola Eemil Lynx 23.13 0.12.49
29 Koivula Emil HS 23.20 0.12.56
30 Jylhä Leo EsSu 24.19 0.13.55
31 Stenbäck Markus AskU 24.50 0.14.26
32 Hursti Juho EsSu 25.33 0.15.09
33 Donner Jesper OK77 26.23 0.15.59
34 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 27.37 0.17.13
35 Panula Pyry MU 30.43 0.20.19
36 Redlin Petja KeU 42.03 0.31.39

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 52.17 0.00.00 91.30
2 Dambe Inga PR 53.24 0.01.07 89.07
3 Gunell Yvonne PIF 54.10 0.01.53 87.49
4 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 54.19 0.02.02 86.94
5 Lindeqvist Katri PR 54.36 0.02.19 86.17
6 Åkerman Anu HS 55.27 0.03.10 84.54
7 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 58.26 0.06.09 79.94
8 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 58.38 0.06.21 79.37
9 Laine Maria TP 1.00.06 0.07.49 77.15
10 Laakso Niina Delta 1.03.58 0.11.41 72.22
11 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.04.51 0.12.34 70.98
12 Juga Emma Lynx 1.07.21 0.15.04 68.09
13 Hietaoja Essi HS 1.07.58 0.15.41 67.22
14 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 1.08.56 0.16.39 66.03
15 Hartvik Heli PR 1.10.34 0.18.17 64.26
16 Parjanne Laura Delta 1.10.46 0.18.29 63.84
17 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 1.11.33 0.19.16 62.90
18 Ojanen Maija KangSK 1.13.33 0.21.16 60.96
19 Salmi Maria LappRi 1.15.41 0.23.24 59.01
20 Lindholm Sara PR 1.15.53 0.23.36 58.63
21 Närvä Sini VeVe 1.16.19 0.24.02 58.08
22 Liuha Riina AR 1.17.45 0.25.28 56.79
23 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 1.19.01 0.26.44 55.66
24 Vilska Tiina RR 1.19.08 0.26.51 55.36
25 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 1.19.14 0.26.57 55.08
26 Lindeqvist Matleena PR 1.20.23 0.28.06 54.08
27 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 1.21.23 0.29.06 53.21
28 Kirjanova Polina HlS 1.25.24 0.33.07 50.50
29 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.28.18 0.36.01 48.65
30 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.29.45 0.37.28 47.68
31 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.30.43 0.38.26 46.98
32 Antell Saara KeU 1.32.21 0.40.04 45.96
33 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS 1.32.47 0.40.30 45.57
34 Autio Tanja KaRa 1.33.19 0.41.02 45.12
35 Linjama Leena EsSu 1.35.33 0.43.16 43.89
36 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.42.24 0.50.07 40.79
37 Antell Sanna KeU 1.52.09 0.59.52 37.09
38 Hemmilä Annika KyS 2.01.44 1.09.27 34.03
39 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 2.05.13 1.12.56 32.95
Honkanen Johanna MSParma KES -
Malmi Päivi HS KES -
Tervo Susanna MSParma KES -
Nurmi Kirsi VaaSu HYL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 36.26 0.00.00 44.04
2 Nieminen Outi RR 44.43 0.08.17 35.28
3 Leppälä Laura HlS 50.59 0.14.33 30.42
4 Ignatius Magdaleena HS 54.36 0.18.10 27.92
5 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 59.32 0.23.06 25.15
6 Sorvakko Suvi EsAk 1.02.54 0.26.28 23.38
7 Peltola Katriina MSParma 1.04.35 0.28.09 22.36
8 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 1.10.52 0.34.26 20.00
9 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 1.11.15 0.34.49 19.52
10 Paronen Marianna IHR 1.20.28 0.44.02 16.95

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 40.26 0.00.00 73.28
2 Sell Raisa OK77 42.52 0.02.26 68.08
3 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 43.01 0.02.35 66.81
4 Kulmala Päivi RR 43.52 0.03.26 64.50
5 Sane Mari HS 46.40 0.06.14 59.68
6 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 56.26 0.16.00 48.56
7 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 57.11 0.16.45 47.15
8 Tyuleneva Ekaterina Kuzmolov 59.48 0.19.22 44.34
9 Kleemola Katri PertPe 1.02.29 0.22.03 41.73
10 Kuva Anne RaVa 1.04.02 0.23.36 40.02
11 Rantanen Mari KeU 1.04.46 0.24.20 38.88

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kollanen Teresa Rasku 29.20 0.00.00 72.71
2 Boström Kirsi Lynx 30.10 0.00.50 70.11
3 Pulli Tessa RaVa 33.38 0.04.18 62.36
4 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 36.59 0.07.39 56.23
5 Anttila Mervi RR 37.49 0.08.29 54.52
5 Tilli Virpi Lynx 37.49 0.08.29 54.52
7 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 39.17 0.09.57 51.58
8 Turakainen Irene HS 40.32 0.11.12 49.55
9 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 41.11 0.11.51 48.34
10 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 43.00 0.13.40 45.88
11 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 46.38 0.17.18 41.93
12 Kurhinen Maria KyS 47.08 0.17.48 41.10
13 Koistinen Taina NaTe 50.01 0.20.41 38.38
14 Brink Maria PIF 59.55 0.30.35 31.74
15 Perälä Mia KeU 1.02.05 0.32.45 30.35
16 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.04.55 0.35.35 28.75
17 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 1.07.57 0.38.37 27.20
18 Frenckell von Sofie IFKLidin 1.23.45 0.54.25 21.86
Tala Satu HS HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 33.32 0.00.00 65.80
2 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 36.53 0.03.21 59.07
3 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 37.33 0.04.01 57.29
4 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 40.51 0.07.19 51.99
5 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 41.14 0.07.42 50.84
6 Lankinen Pauliina HS 42.58 0.09.26 48.14
7 Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra 43.22 0.09.50 47.06
8 Mäki-Petäys Eeva EsAk 45.05 0.11.33 44.66
9 Paronen Hanna IHR 47.50 0.14.18 41.51
10 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 50.13 0.16.41 38.99
11 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa EsSu 55.34 0.22.02 34.74
12 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 58.33 0.25.01 32.50
Martikainen Lea IlU KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Marja KyS 40.16 0.00.00 59.79
2 Juga Liisa KeU 43.08 0.02.52 55.35
3 Annila Päivi TP 43.53 0.03.37 53.95
4 Lallo Tuula JoKu 45.08 0.04.52 52.01
5 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 45.16 0.05.00 51.41
6 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 45.30 0.05.14 50.71
7 Vestola Arja NaTe 45.48 0.05.32 49.94
8 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 46.07 0.05.51 49.16
9 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 46.46 0.06.30 48.05
10 Siren Ritva RiSu 47.54 0.07.38 46.49
11 Kokkila Marita EsSu 48.23 0.08.07 45.61
12 Yli-Ikkelä Marika AOK 50.40 0.10.24 43.16
13 Nordberg Liisa HS 50.47 0.10.31 42.67
14 Niemi Päivi RR 50.57 0.10.41 42.13
15 Markki Outi EsSu 52.05 0.11.49 40.83
16 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 56.32 0.16.16 37.26
17 Aho Mervi HPV 57.32 0.17.16 36.27
18 Toivonen Kaisu OH 1.30.27 0.50.11 22.85
Linjama Mirja EsSu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka Delta 36.42 0.00.00 63.55
2 Pajunen Arja OrPo 37.53 0.01.11 60.95
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 38.32 0.01.50 59.31
4 Laine Anneli RaVa 38.44 0.02.02 58.40
5 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 39.29 0.02.47 56.70
6 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 41.48 0.05.06 53.00
6 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 41.48 0.05.06 53.00
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 44.35 0.07.53 48.65
9 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 47.05 0.10.23 45.57
10 Karlström Siv OK77 49.10 0.12.28 43.16
11 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 54.58 0.18.16 38.19
12 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.04.11 0.27.29 32.34
13 Matilainen Eeva RaVa 1.07.54 0.31.12 30.23
14 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.08.59 0.32.17 29.41
15 Reponen Sirpa Raus 1.14.00 0.37.18 27.10
Bergström Anneli EsSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Tarja LaTa 39.11 0.00.00 56.12
2 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 40.54 0.01.43 53.14
3 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 42.27 0.03.16 50.60
4 Suomalainen Marja LUS 42.30 0.03.19 49.95
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 42.58 0.03.47 48.81
6 Kurvinen Ulla LUS 44.57 0.05.46 46.09
7 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 47.35 0.08.24 43.01
8 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 49.40 0.10.29 40.70
9 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.01.03 0.21.52 32.69
10 Luoma Helena Pihkan 1.01.38 0.22.27 31.97
11 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1.09.55 0.30.44 27.82
Savelainen Marketta HS HYL -
Patronen Lea EsAk KES -
Koivula Åsa HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 38.19 0.00.00 51.57
2 Tanska Eeva RaHa 42.16 0.03.57 46.12
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 42.19 0.04.00 45.42
4 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 47.28 0.09.09 39.93
5 Tiira Anja Lynx 47.53 0.09.34 39.02
6 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 48.34 0.10.15 37.91
7 Voudinmäki Kaarina MullsjöS 55.37 0.17.18 32.62
8 Torp Tytti HS 55.42 0.17.23 32.09
9 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 57.35 0.19.16 30.57
10 Mattila Riitta RasKa 58.22 0.20.03 29.70
11 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 1.01.34 0.23.15 27.72
12 Hovinen Riitta KeU 1.09.54 0.31.35 24.03

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 46.34 0.00.00 36.54
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 49.20 0.02.46 33.46
3 Brax Leena TP 50.53 0.04.19 31.43
4 Raatikka Marja HS 1.16.41 0.30.07 20.19
5 Raunemaa PIrkko HS 1.17.59 0.31.25 19.20
Lario Irma RaVa HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintanen Eila Mesik 55.44 0.00.00 41.44
2 Nieminen Sole JRV 57.50 0.02.06 38.94
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.07.39 0.11.55 32.44
4 Ikkala Leena HS 1.18.05 0.22.21 27.36
Lahti Kaija LeSi HYL -
Vehmanen Marjatta KeU HYL -
Markki Raakel EsSu KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina OK77 44.15 0.00.00 75.63
2 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 44.58 0.00.43 72.56
3 Suutari Säde KS 51.58 0.07.43 61.18
4 Espo Carita KS 54.54 0.10.39 56.38
5 Hänti Sarianna MSParma 55.51 0.11.36 53.93
6 Hasu Eveliina KS 59.25 0.15.10 49.28
7 Sallinen Suvi Delta 1.32.11 0.47.56 30.86

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Blinova Ekaterina BelieNoc 48.55 0.00.00 28.51
2 Ray Jenny OK77 50.44 0.01.49 26.46
3 Frenckell von Teodora IFKLidin 1.14.26 0.25.31 17.33
4 Konga Katja KeU 1.24.04 0.35.09 14.72
5 Novikova Varvara Kuzmolov 1.26.46 0.37.51 13.66

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Isabel OK77 23.44 0.00.00
2 Brink Johanna PIF 28.49 0.05.05
3 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 32.52 0.09.08
4 Högel Caroline SV 34.49 0.11.05
5 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 35.38 0.11.54
6 Martikainen Karoliina IlU 39.22 0.15.38
7 Studneva Tanya Kuzmolov 52.52 0.29.08

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Janina Orient 22.44 0.00.00
2 Weiss Michaela OK77 31.43 0.08.59
Kurki Heidi AskU KES -
Pakkanen Anni SV HYL -
Tallberg Emilia AOK HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Janina OK77 12.34 0.00.00
2 Saalo Siiri MU 14.19 0.01.45
3 Lampinen Aino MU 15.40 0.03.06
4 Mäkinen Maija KeU 17.49 0.05.15
5 Ketonen Luna Orient 18.26 0.05.52
6 Himilä Julia Delta 19.18 0.06.44
7 Frenckell von Rafaela IFKLidin 19.36 0.07.02
8 Saalo Saara MU 21.29 0.08.55
9 Turakainen Venla HS 22.42 0.10.08
10 Mattila Venla HS 23.16 0.10.42
11 Koli Helmi SV 37.01 0.24.27
12 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 44.22 0.31.48
13 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 1.03.30 0.50.56
Jylhä Suvi EsSu KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Espo Elina KS 22.57 0.00.00
2 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 29.45 0.06.48
3 Säynätjoki Anni SV 31.58 0.09.01
4 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 36.17 0.13.20
Weiss Annica OK77 KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nea KaRa 13.11 0.00.00
2 Heinaro Taru EsSu 13.22 0.00.11
3 Janhunen Emma AOK 13.47 0.00.36
4 Korhonen Anna SV 14.19 0.01.08
5 Aumo Isabella Orient 14.23 0.01.12
6 Aumo Sabina Orient 14.25 0.01.14
7 Lindahl Jannica AOK 14.58 0.01.47
8 Hollo Marja EsSu 15.03 0.01.52
9 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 15.08 0.01.57
10 Salonen Elli HS 15.17 0.02.06
11 Kulmala Alisa RR 15.56 0.02.45
12 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 16.09 0.02.58
13 Nieminen Venla SV 17.04 0.03.53
14 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 17.40 0.04.29
15 Ekholm Amanda Orient 18.21 0.05.10
16 Laakkonen Enni SV 18.29 0.05.18
17 Tala Juulia HS 18.50 0.05.39
18 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 18.51 0.05.40
19 Nordgren Sofia AOK 20.12 0.07.01
20 Lukkari Aino RR 20.30 0.07.19
21 Haapala Ida RR 20.40 0.07.29
22 Autio Emilia KaRa 20.50 0.07.39
23 Kytäjä Nora KaRa 20.53 0.07.42
24 Brink Henrika PIF 21.53 0.08.42
25 Turakainen Veera HS 21.58 0.08.47
26 Asklöf Aino Lynx 22.46 0.09.35
27 Rosqvist Sara Orient 23.22 0.10.11
28 Honkanen Anni AskU 23.33 0.10.22
29 Tala Emilia HS 23.42 0.10.31
30 Pakkanen Elsa SV 23.45 0.10.34
31 Saranen Saara RR 24.07 0.10.56
32 Martikainen Kristiina IlU 24.16 0.11.05
33 Pentti Minna SV 24.59 0.11.48
34 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 25.07 0.11.56
35 Lidman Melissa SV 28.22 0.15.11
36 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 36.45 0.23.34
37 Sojakka Roosa SV 39.48 0.26.37