FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
34. Lahti-Suunnistus, 2.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 1.00.55 0.00.00 93.80
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.03.05 0.02.10 89.99
3 Parkkinen Jarno RR 1.07.02 0.06.07 84.13
4 Noponen Petri Delta 1.09.18 0.08.23 80.84
5 Niemi Pyry RR 1.09.24 0.08.29 80.18
6 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.09.26 0.08.31 79.61
7 Reitti Mikko Orient 1.10.56 0.10.01 77.40
8 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 1.12.51 0.11.56 74.85
9 Donner Mikael OK77 1.12.54 0.11.59 74.29
10 Rantala Kalle KR 1.12.56 0.12.01 73.75
11 Hernelahti Miika KR 1.14.29 0.13.34 71.71
12 Luoma Ville Delta 1.15.12 0.14.17 70.53
13 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.18.46 0.17.51 66.86
14 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 1.18.51 0.17.56 66.32
15 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 1.19.01 0.18.06 65.71
16 Heinonen Samuel JRV 1.19.54 0.18.59 64.52
17 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1.20.31 0.19.36 63.56
18 Holappa Arto YlikNM 1.22.30 0.21.35 61.58
19 Penttinen Topi Orient 1.22.46 0.21.51 60.93
20 Inkeri Eero ORa 1.25.31 0.24.36 58.54
21 Hartvik Toni SV 1.28.46 0.27.51 55.97
22 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Orient 1.41.40 0.40.45 48.50
Muukkonen Petteri VeVe KES -
Metsälä Juuso KR KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pakkala Erno HyRa 1.18.04 0.00.00 66.33
2 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.18.07 0.00.03 65.57
3 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.18.58 0.00.54 64.17
4 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 1.21.17 0.03.13 61.65
5 Sompi Jani JRV 1.22.34 0.04.30 60.02
6 Villa Juha PäijRa 1.29.19 0.11.15 54.87
7 Lojamo Teemu KS 1.37.38 0.19.34 49.62
8 Väätäinen Turo EsSu 1.41.14 0.23.10 47.31
9 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.44.09 0.26.05 45.45
10 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 1.48.35 0.30.31 43.09
11 Oikarinen Markku S-JKL 2.01.33 0.43.29 38.03
12 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 2.11.27 0.53.23 34.75
13 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 2.18.07 1.00.03 32.67
Tolonen Juha RR KES -
Hämäläinen Ari JRV KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Örn Antti MU 47.27 0.00.00 59.29
2 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 1.00.49 0.13.22 45.76
3 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.00.52 0.13.25 45.23
4 Tuomi Pertti AskU 1.01.33 0.14.06 44.24
5 Breilin Oskar AR 1.03.11 0.15.44 42.62
6 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.06.23 0.18.56 40.11
7 Juurinen Petri RaVa 1.11.06 0.23.39 37.02
8 Hyyryläinen Matti Hanka 1.16.53 0.29.26 33.85
9 Tuomi Jarkko AskU 1.38.22 0.50.55 26.15
10 Seppälä Aleksi RaRe 1.58.50 1.11.23 21.39
11 Valo Johannes Navi 1.59.26 1.11.59 21.03
12 Kuznetsov Evgeniy SPb 2.14.50 1.27.23 18.40
Tuomi Jouko AskU KES -
Myllärinen Aki JoKu KES -
Huhta Kari ORa KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markku Juho RaKaS 28.42 0.00.00 44.00
2 Koskelainen Ilkka IitPy 29.19 0.00.37 42.36
3 Koho Taneli RR 32.48 0.04.06 37.22
4 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 33.06 0.04.24 36.24
5 Lindén Tom KS 35.11 0.06.29 33.50
6 Rantanen Timo KeU 36.48 0.08.06 31.46
7 Tiainen Mikko KS 38.46 0.10.04 29.32
8 Jaakkola Joonas AR 40.35 0.11.53 27.49
9 Pylvänäinen Jari KS 43.26 0.14.44 25.20
10 Syväterä Sami RiSu 1.09.24 0.40.42 15.47

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 51.25 0.00.00 68.17
2 Koivula Jeppe HS 52.07 0.00.42 66.66
3 Rankinen Petteri KS 53.46 0.02.21 64.04
4 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 54.04 0.02.39 63.11
5 Kiintola Jarno KS 54.06 0.02.41 62.50
6 Kemppi Joni RR 54.31 0.03.06 61.45
7 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 57.41 0.06.16 57.54
8 Tuhkalainen Teemu AnttU 59.51 0.08.26 54.94
9 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 1.02.15 0.10.50 52.33
10 Hannula Markus MU 1.04.10 0.12.45 50.28
11 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.04.45 0.13.20 49.35
12 Anttila Jussi NaTe 1.05.30 0.14.05 48.32
13 Tuomala Tuukka RaVa 1.05.56 0.14.31 47.53
14 Hytönen Harri Delta 1.07.07 0.15.42 46.23
15 Tuviala Vesa KS 1.08.11 0.16.46 45.05
16 Friman Sami HyRa 1.08.27 0.17.02 44.43
17 Kervinen Sami JäPa 1.17.26 0.26.01 38.87
18 Latva-Kokko Mika NewEngla 1.37.27 0.46.02 30.57

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 43.06 0.00.00 39.64
2 Ikola Timo LeSi 53.04 0.09.58 31.23
3 Sjöblom Sami KS 54.42 0.11.36 29.36
4 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 55.55 0.12.49 27.81
5 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.05.19 0.22.13 23.02
6 Uusi-Simola Arto MU 1.10.25 0.27.19 20.62

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 50.21 0.00.00 68.59
2 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 52.53 0.02.32 64.99
3 Pulli Antero RR 53.12 0.02.51 64.29
4 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 53.38 0.03.17 63.46
5 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 54.28 0.04.07 62.18
6 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 54.36 0.04.15 61.72
7 Niemi Tauno MetsänPo 54.41 0.04.20 61.32
8 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 55.14 0.04.53 60.41
9 Tähtinen Timo HS 58.39 0.08.18 56.61
10 Autio Rauno KaRa 58.47 0.08.26 56.19
11 Jokela Jukka NivU 1.01.42 0.11.21 53.27
12 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 1.02.05 0.11.44 52.67
13 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 1.02.35 0.12.14 51.98
14 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 1.03.43 0.13.22 50.79
15 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.04.25 0.14.04 49.98
16 Mikkola Arto NaTe 1.04.48 0.14.27 49.43
17 Asklöf Tom Lynx 1.04.58 0.14.37 49.05
18 Erkkilä Jukka EsSu 1.07.01 0.16.40 47.30
19 Koskela Jarmo OK77 1.07.15 0.16.54 46.88
20 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 1.07.52 0.17.31 46.21
21 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 1.11.24 0.21.03 43.69
22 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 1.16.10 0.25.49 40.74
23 Illaru Tõnu Delta 1.21.26 0.31.05 37.90
24 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.26.28 0.36.07 35.50
25 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.28.09 0.37.48 34.63
26 Varonen Teemu LeSi 1.38.49 0.48.28 30.72
27 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.39.03 0.48.42 30.48
28 Kaira Miikka KyS 1.47.14 0.56.53 28.00
29 Widmer Timo OLGZüric 1.53.26 1.03.05 26.32
Johansson Jari Orient HYL -
Joentausta Marko NaTe HYL -
Siikaluoma Mika VeVe KES -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Heikki RaVa 43.03 0.00.00 46.80
2 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 51.34 0.08.31 38.42
3 Salminen Tommi KS 55.15 0.12.12 35.25
4 Pellinen Antti JoKu 55.47 0.12.44 34.31
5 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.00.16 0.17.13 31.20
6 Niemi Seppo AR 1.03.52 0.20.49 28.92
7 Alenius Johan IFKLidin 1.09.41 0.26.38 26.02
8 Sundström Sami HS 1.13.56 0.30.53 24.07
9 Sipiläinen Jouni S-JKL 1.19.48 0.36.45 21.88
10 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.25.53 0.42.50 19.94

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 45.30 0.00.00 73.14
2 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 47.34 0.02.04 69.70
3 Kankkunen Raimo SiiRa 49.42 0.04.12 66.46
4 Reiman Jarmo AngA 50.39 0.05.09 64.98
5 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 52.18 0.06.48 62.70
6 Peltola Ilkka IHR 53.19 0.07.49 61.27
7 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 53.34 0.08.04 60.76
8 Huostila Markku LamSä 55.15 0.09.45 58.69
9 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 57.41 0.12.11 56.00
10 Nurminen Pekka KS 57.53 0.12.23 55.60
11 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 58.22 0.12.52 54.93
12 Kotiharju Ari IkNV 59.48 0.14.18 53.41
13 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.00.22 0.14.52 52.70
14 Ylönen Kari IHR 1.01.16 0.15.46 51.73
15 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 1.01.17 0.15.47 51.52
16 Veijola Harri LamSä 1.01.53 0.16.23 50.82
17 Hirn Jari NaTe 1.02.01 0.16.31 50.52
18 Takaoja Vesa ORa 1.02.19 0.16.49 50.08
19 Karttunen Markku Kermit 1.03.20 0.17.50 49.08
20 Valkonen Pasi IHR 1.03.53 0.18.23 48.47
21 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 1.04.17 0.18.47 47.98
22 Pekkala Pekka KeU 1.04.58 0.19.28 47.29
23 Salovaara Risto KS 1.06.47 0.21.17 45.82
24 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.07.21 0.21.51 45.25
25 Natunen Timo SaSu 1.07.46 0.22.16 44.79
26 Penttinen Tapani Navi 1.10.06 0.24.36 43.13
27 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 1.13.16 0.27.46 41.10
28 Valtonen Teppo HlT 1.14.20 0.28.50 40.34
29 Alvoittu Petri ViPa 1.15.57 0.30.27 39.33
30 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.16.08 0.30.38 39.07
31 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.19.07 0.33.37 37.44
32 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 1.23.14 0.37.44 35.45
33 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 1.23.35 0.38.05 35.15
34 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.25.01 0.39.31 34.42
35 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.27.52 0.42.22 33.16
36 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.35.14 0.49.44 30.47
37 Maaranen Timo PäijRa 1.36.44 0.51.14 29.87
38 Viertiö Petri EsAk 1.43.25 0.57.55 27.82
39 Aldén Björn AOK 1.46.14 1.00.44 26.97
40 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.49.00 1.03.30 26.17
Mattila Riku KS KES -
Numminen Hannu EsAk KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalenius Jyrki SKVuoksi 38.39 0.00.00 44.33
2 Nygård Marko KuoSu 41.23 0.02.44 40.88
3 Hilo Kai Lynx 44.01 0.05.22 37.95
4 Perälä Harry KeU 44.05 0.05.26 37.41
5 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 44.25 0.05.46 36.64
6 Zaugg Christoph OLCKapre 46.04 0.07.25 34.87
7 Kallio Pekka EsAk 51.43 0.13.04 30.64
8 Tamminen Ossi HU-46 53.20 0.14.41 29.31
9 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 53.29 0.14.50 28.83
10 Lepola Antti RaVa 55.39 0.17.00 27.32
11 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 57.14 0.18.35 26.19
12 Laitinen Jukka Navi 1.40.45 1.02.06 14.67
13 Lahdelma Lasse KärKV 2.03.02 1.24.23 11.84

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 43.48 0.00.00 64.35
2 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 44.41 0.00.53 62.70
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 45.21 0.01.33 61.40
4 Oikarinen Jarmo S-JKL 47.50 0.04.02 57.86
5 Heimala Juha LappRi 49.17 0.05.29 55.82
6 Lampinen Raino HS 49.56 0.06.08 54.75
7 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 50.53 0.07.05 53.40
8 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 51.36 0.07.48 52.33
9 Laiho Hannu RaVa 52.35 0.08.47 51.03
10 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 53.32 0.09.44 49.81
11 Pajunen Jukka Navi 53.34 0.09.46 49.46
12 Lamminpää Antti KärKV 56.47 0.12.59 46.36
13 Heikkilä Ari HlS 1.00.24 0.16.36 43.30
14 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.00.57 0.17.09 42.64
15 Meriläinen Esa HlS 1.01.29 0.17.41 41.99
16 Hänninen Jukka Delta 1.02.39 0.18.51 40.94
17 Laitila Markku TP 1.03.14 0.19.26 40.29
18 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 1.03.50 0.20.02 39.65
19 Laine Markku MU 1.04.51 0.21.03 38.77
20 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.05.09 0.21.21 38.33
21 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.06.00 0.22.12 37.58
22 Salonen Hannu KonnU 1.09.26 0.25.38 35.48
23 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 1.10.36 0.26.48 34.65
24 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 1.24.45 0.40.57 28.67
Vänttinen Harri EsSu KES -
Karvinen Antti Orient KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varkila Jorma LamSä 26.29 0.00.00 49.22
2 Weide Ilmo AnttU 27.30 0.01.01 46.61
3 Markku Jouni MulPa 27.51 0.01.22 45.24
4 Heikkilä Kari KS 31.45 0.05.16 39.00
5 Meriheinä Ulf SV 33.49 0.07.20 35.97
6 Vesala Pekka PirHi 38.00 0.11.31 31.44
7 Kauppinen Matti ViRuS 38.47 0.12.18 30.25
8 Kurri Jorma Navi 39.33 0.13.04 29.11
9 Puputti Ilpo Delta 41.56 0.15.27 26.94
10 Hurri Seppo Navi 45.25 0.18.56 24.39

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vartiainen Börje KR 41.07 0.00.00 63.78
2 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 42.26 0.01.19 61.60
3 Piironen Markku KR 43.44 0.02.37 59.57
4 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 45.30 0.04.23 57.06
5 Valkonen Timo RR 47.12 0.06.05 54.82
6 Tervo Vesa RR 47.46 0.06.39 53.99
7 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 49.08 0.08.01 52.31
8 Sani Mikko HU-46 50.00 0.08.53 51.23
9 Helle Markku SaPu 50.29 0.09.22 50.56
10 Nurminen Jouko TP 51.31 0.10.24 49.38
11 Lehto Esa HS 52.52 0.11.45 47.95
12 Nyberg Henry Orient 53.06 0.11.59 47.58
13 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 53.29 0.12.22 47.07
14 Näsi Antero AR 54.39 0.13.32 45.91
15 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 55.40 0.14.33 44.91
16 Leppälä Martti HlS 55.51 0.14.44 44.61
17 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 57.04 0.15.57 43.51
18 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 57.49 0.16.42 42.79
19 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 59.29 0.18.22 41.44
20 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 59.30 0.18.23 41.29
21 Töykkälä Esko LamSä 1.02.44 0.21.37 39.02
22 Turkka Esko KS 1.03.13 0.22.06 38.58
23 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 1.03.45 0.22.38 38.12
24 Salonen Kauko KyS 1.04.02 0.22.55 37.82
25 Pigg Seppo MU 1.07.20 0.26.13 35.83
26 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.07.32 0.26.25 35.60
27 Nieminen Hannu JRV 1.08.00 0.26.53 35.22
28 Niemi Arto RR 1.08.25 0.27.18 34.88
29 Ripatti Pekka AnttU 1.09.32 0.28.25 34.20
30 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 1.13.50 0.32.43 32.09
31 Raiko Markku HyRa 1.15.54 0.34.47 31.10
32 Laitinen Seppo Kalske 1.18.27 0.37.20 29.98
33 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.18.28 0.37.21 29.86
34 Laukka Ville Raus 1.21.12 0.40.05 28.75
35 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.21.30 0.40.23 28.53
36 Moisander Jouni Delta 1.24.21 0.43.14 27.46
37 Aalto Antti RiSu 1.25.10 0.44.03 27.10
38 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 1.30.26 0.49.19 25.42
39 Kauppi Hannu AR 1.32.00 0.50.53 24.90
40 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.36.46 0.55.39 23.58
41 Talja Keijo OK77 1.37.15 0.56.08 23.37
42 Pekonen Jouko HTH 1.37.54 0.56.47 23.13
Huttunen Kalle KuoSu KES -
Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa KES -
Jokinen Arto HlS KES -
Malinen Jouko HS KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iivonen Risto AR 33.56 0.00.00 33.86
2 Ruokonen Heikki KaaRa 33.57 0.00.01 33.00
3 Turunen Ismo RR 34.44 0.00.48 31.43
4 Virtanen Aarne KärKV 51.20 0.17.24 20.71
5 Saleva Mikko TVV 54.20 0.20.24 19.03
6 Sihvola Eero Kajo 54.39 0.20.43 18.40
7 Varkila Kari KS 55.12 0.21.16 17.69

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Martti SOCAsik 39.54 0.00.00 59.55
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 40.14 0.00.20 58.90
3 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 42.06 0.02.12 56.14
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 42.53 0.02.59 54.97
5 Tani Ossi KS 43.00 0.03.06 54.68
6 Huttunen Kari KeU 43.21 0.03.27 54.09
7 Karvonen Jorma SOCAsik 43.27 0.03.33 53.82
8 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 44.49 0.04.55 52.04
9 Liljeström Åge HS 45.16 0.05.22 51.39
10 Pajala Tauno EsSu 45.50 0.05.56 50.62
11 Turku Vesa HS 46.49 0.06.55 49.42
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 47.48 0.07.54 48.27
13 Kyrölä Jukka TP 47.59 0.08.05 47.96
14 Savonen Esko HlS 48.17 0.08.23 47.53
15 Töyrylä Hannu KS 49.06 0.09.12 46.61
16 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 49.10 0.09.16 46.42
17 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 49.20 0.09.26 46.14
18 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 49.35 0.09.41 45.78
19 Päivänranta Pertti SKVuoksi 50.03 0.10.09 45.23
20 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 50.32 0.10.38 44.67
21 Hongell Harri KoS 50.50 0.10.56 44.28
22 Valldén Kari LeSi 51.04 0.11.10 43.96
23 Huhta Tapani KangSK 51.32 0.11.38 43.44
24 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 51.55 0.12.01 43.00
25 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 52.27 0.12.33 42.44
26 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 52.51 0.12.57 42.00
27 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 53.30 0.13.36 41.38
28 Mattila Hannu EsAk 54.29 0.14.35 40.51
29 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 54.31 0.14.37 40.37
30 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 54.37 0.14.43 40.19
31 Uljas Risto Jyry 55.20 0.15.26 39.55
32 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 56.01 0.16.07 38.96
33 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 56.59 0.17.05 38.19
34 Jokela Erkki LeSi 59.41 0.19.47 36.36
35 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 59.43 0.19.49 36.23
36 Tamminen Kari HU-46 1.00.00 0.20.06 35.96
37 Koskela Markku RaVa 1.00.52 0.20.58 35.34
38 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.01.32 0.21.38 34.86
39 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 1.01.48 0.21.54 34.60
40 Sane Kari HS 1.02.29 0.22.35 34.13
41 Koivula Jouko Rastikar 1.02.51 0.22.57 33.83
42 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.03.36 0.23.42 33.33
43 Leino Tapio HS 1.03.58 0.24.04 33.04
44 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.04.52 0.24.58 32.49
45 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.07.51 0.27.57 30.97
46 Kaarnijärvi Veikko JRV 1.09.20 0.29.26 30.21
47 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 1.09.22 0.29.28 30.11
48 Kataja Lasse SuSi 1.09.57 0.30.03 29.77
49 Matikainen Veikko KS 1.11.50 0.31.56 28.90
50 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.13.13 0.33.19 28.27
51 Kuparinen Jorma HS 1.13.39 0.33.45 28.02
52 Hotti Reino HS 1.14.14 0.34.20 27.71
53 Sompi Eero JRV 1.15.03 0.35.09 27.33
54 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.15.32 0.35.38 27.07
55 Peltonen Pekka MU 1.20.25 0.40.31 25.35
56 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.21.51 0.41.57 24.83
Alhonnoro Juha KS KES -
Liukkonen Leo SaRa KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saviaho Aarno HyRa 33.08 0.00.00 38.48
2 Nikkari Paavo JäPa 35.44 0.02.36 35.14
3 Lappalainen Martti Navi 36.51 0.03.43 33.56
4 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 38.57 0.05.49 31.26
5 Salonen Pertti HauSi 39.22 0.06.14 30.44
6 Espo Matti KS 41.09 0.08.01 28.66
7 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 41.19 0.08.11 28.08
8 Partanen Risto HyRa 41.55 0.08.47 27.22
9 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 43.27 0.10.19 25.82
10 Miettinen Erkki HS 1.10.35 0.37.27 15.62
11 Siira Taisto ArtjA 1.23.35 0.50.27 12.96

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 38.31 0.00.00 51.35
2 Wessman Risto Delta 40.24 0.01.53 48.81
3 Tuominen Seppo KS 41.06 0.02.35 47.84
4 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 41.33 0.03.02 47.18
5 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 41.45 0.03.14 46.81
6 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 42.37 0.04.06 45.72
7 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 42.52 0.04.21 45.31
8 Kyyrönen Heikki RR 45.05 0.06.34 42.95
9 Laitinen Matti Mesik 45.13 0.06.42 42.69
10 Reijula Tapio Mesik 45.47 0.07.16 42.04
11 Stenstrand Lars RaVa 45.59 0.07.28 41.72
12 Saarilaakso Jaakko LappRi 46.07 0.07.36 41.48
13 Salo Jaakko SaPu 46.08 0.07.37 41.33
14 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 46.33 0.08.02 40.83
15 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 47.57 0.09.26 39.52
16 Sirola Risto KeU 48.22 0.09.51 39.06
17 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 48.25 0.09.54 38.89
18 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 49.48 0.11.17 37.69
19 Valtee Pertti HS 50.11 0.11.40 37.29
20 Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi 50.31 0.12.00 36.92
21 Heinonen Heikki LHR 51.04 0.12.33 36.41
22 Honkanen Raimo AngA 51.08 0.12.37 36.25
23 Hakala Pekka KS 51.27 0.12.56 35.91
24 Kervinen Unto JäPa 52.29 0.13.58 35.09
25 Hakio Risto HS 52.46 0.14.15 34.79
26 Tiira Timo SKVuoksi 53.01 0.14.30 34.51
27 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 56.09 0.17.38 32.48
28 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 56.22 0.17.51 32.25
29 Parikka Reino EsAk 56.28 0.17.57 32.09
30 Henriksson Jouko HlS 56.41 0.18.10 31.86
31 Koivula Keijo HyRa 56.53 0.18.22 31.64
32 Lampi Eero PäijRa 57.01 0.18.30 31.47
33 Laine Eero Delta 1.00.09 0.21.38 29.73
34 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 1.01.45 0.23.14 28.86
35 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.02.08 0.23.37 28.59
36 Ylitalo Heikki KärKV 1.02.28 0.23.57 28.34
37 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.04.54 0.26.23 27.19
38 Helminen Pentti JRV 1.05.50 0.27.19 26.71
39 Räisänen Jouko HTH 1.07.07 0.28.36 26.11
40 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.08.38 0.30.07 25.45
41 Honkonen Antti LaTa 1.09.37 0.31.06 25.00
42 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.09.47 0.31.16 24.86
43 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.10.07 0.31.36 24.66
44 Lahma Pauli JRV 1.12.23 0.33.52 23.80
45 Tikkanen Jouko RaVa 1.12.27 0.33.56 23.70
46 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.16.19 0.37.48 22.42
47 Punkero Toivo HyRa 1.16.39 0.38.08 22.24
48 Väkeväinen Martti HyRa 1.31.35 0.53.04 18.55
49 Veijalainen Pertti SKVuoksi 1.40.11 1.01.40 16.90
50 Tuviala Jari KS 1.43.13 1.04.42 16.35
51 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.58.30 1.19.59 14.19

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Veijo KR 34.21 0.00.00 49.89
2 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 36.06 0.01.45 47.26
3 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 36.50 0.02.29 46.10
4 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 37.59 0.03.38 44.50
5 Sukki Martti LHR 39.07 0.04.46 43.02
6 Rönn Ralf AOK 39.23 0.05.02 42.53
7 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 39.29 0.05.08 42.22
8 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 39.46 0.05.25 41.72
9 Tiira Pentti Lynx 40.35 0.06.14 40.69
10 Karnaattu Mauri KS 41.55 0.07.34 39.21
11 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 42.38 0.08.17 38.37
12 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 42.45 0.08.24 38.08
13 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 43.00 0.08.39 37.68
14 Virtanen Ilari HlS 43.14 0.08.53 37.30
15 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 43.20 0.08.59 37.03
16 Hämäläinen Tauno ViPa 45.00 0.10.39 35.49
17 Österberg Reino LeSi 45.30 0.11.09 34.93
18 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 45.43 0.11.22 34.59
19 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 45.54 0.11.33 34.28
20 Salminen Kari MikVa 47.06 0.12.45 33.24
21 Niemi Pekka AR 47.22 0.13.01 32.89
22 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 48.22 0.14.01 32.05
23 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 51.05 0.16.44 30.19
24 Lainema Matti MSParma 51.22 0.17.01 29.88
25 Kasi Servo KeU 51.58 0.17.37 29.38
26 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 54.05 0.19.44 28.09
27 Setälä Toivo JäPa 58.46 0.24.25 25.72
28 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.01.35 0.27.14 24.41
29 Haikonen Eino AnttU 1.04.37 0.30.16 23.15
30 Backman Tauno RaVa 1.06.22 0.32.01 22.42
31 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.08.50 0.34.29 21.50
32 Haaramo Matti EsSu 1.09.12 0.34.51 21.28
33 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.17.19 0.42.58 18.94
Etholen Börje HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 30.47 0.00.00 45.88
2 Petrova Irina RaKaS 31.56 0.01.09 43.85
3 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 34.05 0.03.18 40.74
4 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 35.58 0.05.11 38.28
5 Jokinen Eino HyRa 36.23 0.05.36 37.52
6 Lahti Heikki LeSi 36.32 0.05.45 37.04
7 Valtonen Pekka HlT 36.34 0.05.47 36.69
8 Suutari Veikko JoKu 38.34 0.07.47 34.48
9 Virtakoivu Martti NaTe 40.11 0.09.24 32.80
10 Salmi Jorma NaTe 40.14 0.09.27 32.47
11 Laakso Mikko MU 40.45 0.09.58 31.77
12 Laurila Pertti EsSu 41.39 0.10.52 30.80
13 Kataja Reino SuJu 41.55 0.11.08 30.32
14 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 42.11 0.11.24 29.85
15 Markku Kalevi RaKaS 43.27 0.12.40 28.71
16 Ruokonen Keijo HS 44.54 0.14.07 27.52
17 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 46.32 0.15.45 26.30
18 Asikainen Ville XYZ 49.32 0.18.45 24.47
19 Niemi Osmo HS 1.05.58 0.35.11 18.20

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Räty Kalevi KS 37.52 0.00.00 35.92
2 Ripattila Mauno KS 42.56 0.05.04 29.31
3 Lätti Erkki LHR 49.56 0.12.04 23.16

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 43.01 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Janne PR 48.28 0.00.00 77.77
2 Järvinen Seppo AR 55.28 0.07.00 66.68
3 Ihalainen Niko Navi 56.06 0.07.38 64.67
4 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.01.33 0.13.05 57.80
5 Sankari Matias IHR 1.08.09 0.19.41 51.16
6 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 1.08.13 0.19.45 50.08
7 Sihvola Eerik KS 1.13.53 0.25.25 45.28
8 Hyyryläinen Mikko Hanka 1.14.06 0.25.38 44.19
9 Tarvonen Ville-Matti Kalske 1.22.45 0.34.17 38.72

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aaltio Aapo RR 52.46 0.00.00 68.28
2 Meriläinen Ari HlS 52.54 0.00.08 67.37
3 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 54.04 0.01.18 65.21
4 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 56.02 0.03.16 62.23
5 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 1.00.39 0.07.53 56.86
6 Niskanen Teemu MU 1.06.11 0.13.25 51.52
7 Valkonen Lauri IHR 1.06.37 0.13.51 50.60
8 Valjakka Vili Navi 1.07.01 0.14.15 49.73
9 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 1.11.39 0.18.53 45.97
10 Saleva Eero TVV 1.12.36 0.19.50 44.84
11 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 1.13.04 0.20.18 44.02
12 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 1.21.03 0.28.17 39.21
13 Kohvakka Heikki Kalske 1.37.52 0.45.06 32.08
14 Pajari Markus KS 1.43.47 0.51.01 29.88
15 Hirvonen Lassi RaVa 2.02.43 1.09.57 24.95

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 33.38 0.00.00 69.81
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 35.14 0.01.36 66.01
3 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 40.35 0.06.57 56.77
4 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 41.22 0.07.44 55.16
5 Nummela Arttu MU 41.30 0.07.52 54.45
6 Malinen Olli TVV 43.42 0.10.04 51.21
7 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 44.24 0.10.46 49.91
8 Lousio Janne Pihkan 45.20 0.11.42 48.39
9 Raitanen Topi TVV 46.05 0.12.27 47.13
10 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 47.04 0.13.26 45.68
11 Takanen Lari VeVe 47.52 0.14.14 44.45
12 Ekholm Henri KärKV 51.33 0.17.55 40.85
13 Minkkinen Tomi RR 52.33 0.18.55 39.65
14 Sainio Antti TVV 53.19 0.19.41 38.67
15 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 1.34.27 1.00.49 21.60
16 Pietari Marko HyRa 1.42.38 1.09.00 19.66
Huostila Anssi LamSä KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 44.25 0.00.00 47.46
2 Lampinen Aaro MU 46.11 0.01.46 44.67
3 Lindroth Joona AR 48.21 0.03.56 41.73
4 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 49.36 0.05.11 39.77
5 Rantala Joonas RiSu 1.05.38 0.21.13 29.37
6 Kauppinen Jussi AR 1.09.00 0.24.35 27.28
7 Niskanen Tuomo MU 1.29.02 0.44.37 20.63
Ilonen Atte PyhtVo KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tynys Joona KS 23.53 0.00.00
2 Puputti Tuomas Delta 24.30 0.00.37
3 Tervala Miska RaVa 25.00 0.01.07
4 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 26.20 0.02.27
5 Lönnström Emil Orient 30.08 0.06.15
6 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 30.19 0.06.26
7 Pernu Lari EsSu 30.41 0.06.48
8 Elovaara Juho HlS 34.02 0.10.09
9 Sundström Teemu HS 36.45 0.12.52
10 Kivikko Antti HlS 38.04 0.14.11
11 Rauhala Juha EsSu 38.33 0.14.40
12 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 42.07 0.18.14
13 Suhonen Verneri LS-37 43.50 0.19.57
14 Oripelto Viljo HlS 44.20 0.20.27
15 Huostila Tommi LamSä 46.27 0.22.34
16 Johansson Juho Orient 47.35 0.23.42
17 Anttila Juho RaVa 48.17 0.24.24
18 Molnár Dániel HS 58.09 0.34.16
19 Varonen Matias LeSi 1.04.59 0.41.06
20 Widmer Lars OLGZüric 1.05.50 0.41.57

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pätäri Valtteri KS 22.43 0.00.00
2 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 24.09 0.01.26
3 Pätäri Viljami KS 26.01 0.03.18
4 Niskanen Janne VeVe 26.48 0.04.05
5 Takanen Samu VeVe 27.20 0.04.37
6 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 27.49 0.05.06
7 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 28.10 0.05.27
8 Tiljander Ville HyRa 28.23 0.05.40
9 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 29.32 0.06.49
10 Hirvonen Joni AR 43.38 0.20.55
11 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 48.58 0.26.15

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pasi Antti KyS 21.32 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Niklas KS 22.22 0.00.50
3 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 23.17 0.01.45
4 Lönnström Eric Orient 25.22 0.03.50
5 Lindqvist Arttu KS 25.23 0.03.51
6 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 26.04 0.04.32
7 Mattila Pyry KS 26.13 0.04.41
8 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 27.09 0.05.37
9 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 28.20 0.06.48
10 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 28.21 0.06.49
11 Lindén Mikael KS 29.24 0.07.52
12 Rantala Justus RiSu 30.30 0.08.58
13 Asikainen Paavo KS 31.15 0.09.43
14 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 31.40 0.10.08
15 Natunen Samuli SaSu 32.36 0.11.04
16 Malmberg Henri HS 34.39 0.13.07
17 Talja Eljas OK77 36.42 0.15.10
18 Laukkanen Vili KS 46.25 0.24.53
19 Arvela Oskari LS-37 46.41 0.25.09
20 Sivula Otto Delta 48.44 0.27.12
21 Lehtonen Joonatan SV 1.02.20 0.40.48
22 Kurttila Iiro Navi 1.19.49 0.58.17

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Luukkonen Teppo KS 18.40 0.00.00
2 Niemi Oskari LappRi 20.08 0.01.28
3 Laitinen Joona Kalske 21.14 0.02.34
4 Salokangas Julius HU-46 30.42 0.12.02
5 Donner Jonny OK77 37.04 0.18.24
6 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle RaVa 42.29 0.23.49
7 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 44.23 0.25.43
8 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 46.24 0.27.44
9 Honkanen Antti AskU 53.01 0.34.21

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 14.31 0.00.00
2 Takanen Aaro VeVe 15.00 0.00.29
3 Johansson Eelis Orient 17.19 0.02.48
4 Lintula Veikka SV 17.25 0.02.54
5 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 18.24 0.03.53
6 Laakso Topi S-JKL 18.31 0.04.00
7 Kärkkäinen Samuli LamSä 18.53 0.04.22
8 Niemi Harri AR 19.25 0.04.54
9 Ikola Atte KeU 19.52 0.05.21
10 Rantanen Matias KeU 22.48 0.08.17
11 Reiman Antti AngA 24.08 0.09.37
12 Virolainen Joni KärKV 24.55 0.10.24
13 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 27.01 0.12.30
14 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 28.20 0.13.49
15 Maaranen Jaakko PäijRa 29.04 0.14.33
16 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 29.29 0.14.58
17 Saarela Benjamin LHR 31.26 0.16.55
18 Leiniö Juho Pihkan 31.51 0.17.20
19 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 34.00 0.19.29
20 Markkola Topias KärKV 34.37 0.20.06

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 17.51 0.00.00
2 Lintula Otto SV 18.05 0.00.14
3 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 20.41 0.02.50
4 Kärkkäinen Hannes LamSä 21.25 0.03.34
5 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 22.37 0.04.46
6 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 23.20 0.05.29
7 Mbembela Karim Lynx 23.30 0.05.39
8 Salokangas Tiitus HU-46 25.46 0.07.55
9 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 25.58 0.08.07
10 Donner Jesper OK77 26.53 0.09.02
11 Saarela Thomas LHR 27.54 0.10.03
12 Salminen Joonas AR 27.56 0.10.05
13 Koho Miika RR 27.58 0.10.07
14 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 28.48 0.10.57
15 Koivula Emil HS 28.52 0.11.01
16 Suurnäkki Elias KS 29.33 0.11.42
17 Arvela Henri LS-37 29.36 0.11.45
18 Lönnström Elias Orient 31.10 0.13.19
19 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 32.53 0.15.02
20 Erkkilä Lassi EsSu 39.55 0.22.04
21 Leiniö Iikka Pihkan 40.55 0.23.04

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 52.11 0.00.00 95.72
2 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 56.06 0.03.55 88.20
3 Nurmela Sari VeVe 1.05.03 0.12.52 75.35
4 Kukkonen Saara RR 1.05.21 0.13.10 74.28
5 Lindholm Sara PR 1.05.44 0.13.33 73.14
6 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.07.14 0.15.03 70.81
7 Nurmela Anu RasKa 1.07.19 0.15.08 70.03
8 Väänänen Mari KR 1.07.27 0.15.16 69.19
9 Airila Marika KR 1.08.01 0.15.50 67.93
10 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.11.12 0.19.01 64.23
11 Männikkö Niina RR 1.12.41 0.20.30 62.28
12 Portin Laura MSParma 1.12.53 0.20.42 61.47
13 Kyrölä Sonja TP 1.14.31 0.22.20 59.49
14 Laine Hanna RaVa 1.16.24 0.24.13 57.41
15 Malinen Saara KaSu 1.18.14 0.26.03 55.47
16 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 1.31.17 0.39.06 47.02
17 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.45.31 0.53.20 40.24

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.03.06 0.00.00 64.24
2 Stenlund Hilla Orient 1.05.53 0.02.47 60.69
3 Ylitalo Kira KärKV 1.08.40 0.05.34 57.42
4 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.08.52 0.05.46 56.45
5 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 1.09.18 0.06.12 55.30
6 Hartvik Heli PR 1.10.19 0.07.13 53.72
7 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.10.37 0.07.31 52.70
8 Turkka Saara KS 1.12.06 0.09.00 50.85
9 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.24.03 0.20.57 42.97
10 Nybakken Line KR 1.24.47 0.21.41 41.94
11 Seppänen Mari SV 1.27.22 0.24.16 40.07
12 Nevalainen Elina RaVa 1.27.30 0.24.24 39.38

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 29.51 0.00.00 51.76
2 Breilin Anniina AR 40.31 0.10.40 37.56
3 Lahtinen Sonja HS 41.29 0.11.38 36.13
4 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 46.29 0.16.38 31.74
5 Rantanen Mari KeU 48.06 0.18.15 30.19
6 Iivonen Katja AR 48.48 0.18.57 29.29
7 Wickholm Frida SV 53.40 0.23.49 26.20
8 Laine Matilda Delta 54.27 0.24.36 25.40
9 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 55.07 0.25.16 24.67
10 Lähteenmäki Salla RastiE4 57.39 0.27.48 23.18
11 Lundén Kati MaMa 1.01.22 0.31.31 21.40

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Jonna KS 45.42 0.00.00 33.00
2 Paronen Marianna IHR 1.04.51 0.19.09 21.51
3 Tikka Maija RaKaS 1.24.23 0.38.41 15.19

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 51.00 0.00.00 76.02
2 Ryyppö Minna HS 52.26 0.01.26 72.94
3 Laukkanen Marja KS 53.48 0.02.48 70.10
4 Örn Outi KärKV 58.59 0.07.59 63.05
5 Sane Mari HS 1.00.02 0.09.02 61.06
6 Erola Larissa HS 1.02.08 0.11.08 58.15
7 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.02.10 0.11.10 57.27
8 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 1.03.38 0.12.38 55.12
9 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.07.57 0.16.57 50.84
10 Riipinen Johanna Navi 1.20.22 0.29.22 42.32
11 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 1.20.34 0.29.34 41.56
12 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 1.42.34 0.51.34 32.13

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 41.36 0.00.00 65.38
2 Paronen Anniina HlS 41.49 0.00.13 64.34
3 Kainulainen Tiina HS 44.32 0.02.56 59.76
4 Rantamäki Karin HS 48.16 0.06.40 54.54
5 Hirvonen Leena AR 50.05 0.08.29 51.98
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 52.17 0.10.41 49.23
7 Arvela Kirsi RaVa 53.28 0.11.52 47.60
8 Johansson Anne Orient 53.54 0.12.18 46.68
9 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 55.57 0.14.21 44.44
10 Lintula Kirsi SV 57.35 0.15.59 42.68
11 Anttila Mervi RR 58.04 0.16.28 41.82
12 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.00.31 0.18.55 39.65
13 Siikaluoma Minna VeVe 1.03.38 0.22.02 37.25
14 Rantala Katja RiSu 1.15.25 0.33.49 31.04
Kunelius Marja-Leena KS KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lamminpää Susanna Orient 48.29 0.00.00 67.43
2 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 48.41 0.00.12 66.68
3 Myllys Leena HS 50.08 0.01.39 64.28
4 Molnar Pia HS 50.54 0.02.25 62.86
5 Raitanen Tuija TVV 54.57 0.06.28 57.80
6 Reiman Anu AngA 56.46 0.08.17 55.54
7 Paronen Hanna IHR 57.04 0.08.35 54.84
8 Kankaanranta Marja S-JKL 59.39 0.11.10 52.07
9 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx 1.01.17 0.12.48 50.30
10 Peltomaa Pirjo IHR 1.01.44 0.13.15 49.56
11 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.01.55 0.13.26 49.03
12 Jaskari Paula HU-46 1.02.22 0.13.53 48.30
13 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 1.02.52 0.14.23 47.55
14 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 1.03.58 0.15.29 46.37
15 Lammila Tarja LaJy 1.04.51 0.16.22 45.37
16 Hautala Jaana SaSu 1.05.56 0.17.27 44.27
17 Kurri Leena Navi 1.08.20 0.19.51 42.38
18 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 1.22.52 0.34.23 34.66
19 Paalanen Anne RR 1.22.55 0.34.26 34.36
20 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1.24.32 0.36.03 33.43
Hänninen Raija Delta KES -
Hakulinen Paula EsSu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka S-JKL 40.56 0.00.00 66.46
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 42.41 0.01.45 63.30
3 Sani Tuula HU-46 51.47 0.10.51 51.82
4 Eisanen Tea MaMa 53.24 0.12.28 49.90
5 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 55.24 0.14.28 47.76
6 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 56.09 0.15.13 46.79
7 Vestola Arja NaTe 56.23 0.15.27 46.27
8 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 56.50 0.15.54 45.58
9 Heimala Heli LappRi 58.35 0.17.39 43.90
10 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 59.30 0.18.34 42.91
11 Linko Rita EsSu 59.31 0.18.35 42.59
12 Anttila Sisko LamSä 1.04.12 0.23.16 39.19
13 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 1.09.44 0.28.48 35.82
14 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.12.48 0.31.52 34.05
15 Pajunen Tarja Navi 1.14.24 0.33.28 33.07
16 Laitinen Kirsi Kalske 1.14.58 0.34.02 32.58
17 Meriheinä Maire SV 1.16.23 0.35.27 31.73
18 Karjalainen Päivi SaRa 1.21.52 0.40.56 29.38
19 Jokinen Irma TurSa 1.22.36 0.41.40 28.89
20 Litmanen-Peitsala Päivi HS 1.30.05 0.49.09 26.29
Kottonen Annariitta Lynx HYL -
Töyrylä Marja KyS KES -
Niemi Päivi RR KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 42.56 0.00.00 64.96
2 Kattelus Helena KS 45.07 0.02.11 61.30
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 47.04 0.04.08 58.27
4 Illaru Sinikka Delta 47.18 0.04.22 57.49
5 Laine Anneli RaVa 50.48 0.07.52 53.07
6 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 54.27 0.11.31 49.09
7 Ylitalo Pirjo KärKV 1.03.41 0.20.45 41.61
8 Wickholm Rita SV 1.04.59 0.22.03 40.42
9 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.08.13 0.25.17 38.16
10 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 1.09.51 0.26.55 36.93
11 Virtanen Maarit KärKV 1.10.39 0.27.43 36.19
12 Bergström Anneli EsSu 1.16.22 0.33.26 33.17
13 Leppänen Eija-Riitta TP 1.17.17 0.34.21 32.48
14 Forsström Anne Raseborg 1.21.25 0.38.29 30.54
15 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.30.39 0.47.43 27.18
Seppänen Leila SV KES -
Salonen Iiris KyS KES -
Laukkanen Kirsti HlT KES -
Hämäläinen Riitta HS KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 41.06 0.00.00 55.54
2 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 42.16 0.01.10 53.62
3 Koivula Sirpa Rastikar 43.58 0.02.52 51.18
4 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 44.48 0.03.42 49.86
5 Kajava Ritva HlS 45.03 0.03.57 49.22
6 Savonen Leena HlS 45.19 0.04.13 48.57
7 Suni Tuula KärKV 46.21 0.05.15 47.14
8 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 47.51 0.06.45 45.32
9 Miettinen Merja ValSu 54.23 0.13.17 39.58
10 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 55.05 0.13.59 38.78
11 Turku Kaija HS 56.33 0.15.27 37.48
12 Särkkä Liisa Navi 58.24 0.17.18 36.02
13 Pajuoja Airi VaHa 58.36 0.17.30 35.62
14 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.00.16 0.19.10 34.36
15 Nurminen Eija TP 1.03.37 0.22.31 32.29
16 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 1.03.38 0.22.32 32.03
17 Vähänen Pia HyRa 1.05.57 0.24.51 30.66
18 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.07.02 0.25.56 29.92
19 Badarau-Heikkilä Gloria PertPe 1.07.56 0.26.50 29.28
20 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1.23.39 0.42.33 23.59
21 Kuparinen Marja HS 1.30.59 0.49.53 21.51
Savelainen Marketta HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 34.08 0.00.00 52.93
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 34.10 0.00.02 52.31
3 Tanska Eeva RaHa 34.38 0.00.30 51.04
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 38.13 0.04.05 45.75
5 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 38.49 0.04.41 44.55
6 Muikku Rauni Navi 40.54 0.06.46 41.80
7 Väisänen Aune RR 43.32 0.09.24 38.83
8 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 45.23 0.11.15 36.82
9 Ahonen Ulla HlS 47.02 0.12.54 35.12
10 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 53.03 0.18.55 30.77
11 Torp Tytti HS 1.15.35 0.41.27 21.34
12 Valjakka Leena Navi 1.17.25 0.43.17 20.58
Tiira Anja Lynx KES -
Syväterä Hillevi RiSu KES -
Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 43.16 0.00.00 39.31
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 44.29 0.01.13 37.52
3 Havukorpi Airi Delta 47.51 0.04.35 34.21
4 Piskonen Leena Navi 49.07 0.05.51 32.68
5 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 53.49 0.10.33 29.23
6 Virtanen Raija HlS 1.02.30 0.19.14 24.66
7 Tervala Eeva HU-46 1.04.17 0.21.01 23.48
8 Raatikka Marja HS 1.07.39 0.24.23 21.84
Ollikainen Helvi HS KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 53.48 0.00.00 39.83
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 57.03 0.03.15 35.68
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.01.33 0.07.45 31.34
4 Jalava Aune KeU 1.12.00 0.18.12 25.30

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 58.04 0.00.00 72.00
2 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.02.58 0.04.54 65.49
3 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.03.09 0.05.05 64.40
4 Hasu Eveliina KS 1.04.25 0.06.21 62.25
5 Saarimäki Milla AngA 1.06.20 0.08.16 59.59
6 Krum Tarja SV 1.08.11 0.10.07 57.14
7 Laine Tuija HauSi 1.12.21 0.14.17 53.06
8 Westerlund Ina OK77 1.12.23 0.14.19 52.25
9 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.25.05 0.27.01 43.78
10 Espo Carita KS 1.35.09 0.37.05 38.55
Rosenström Helena OK77 KES -
Laitinen Tiina Kalske KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Elisa MU 36.50 0.00.00 80.75
2 Pajunen Jenna Navi 39.41 0.02.51 74.32
3 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 46.21 0.09.31 63.10
4 Kottonen Annika Lynx 48.42 0.11.52 59.54
5 Karvonen Sara Lynx 49.00 0.12.10 58.67
6 Turunen Maaret RR 50.37 0.13.47 56.31
7 Valkonen Oona Kalske 54.43 0.17.53 51.64
8 Helle Annukka EsAk 57.49 0.20.59 48.44
9 Lepola Siiri RaVa 58.44 0.21.54 47.26
10 Pökälä Mona AR 59.57 0.23.07 45.89
11 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 1.00.57 0.24.07 44.73
12 Nummela Iida MU 1.01.50 0.25.00 43.69
13 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.01.58 0.25.08 43.20
14 Pekkalin Roosa KS 1.04.44 0.27.54 40.97
15 Heinjoki Katja HS 1.07.00 0.30.10 39.21
16 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 1.18.49 0.41.59 33.02
17 Kuoppamäki Jenna RaVa 1.22.53 0.46.03 31.10
Suhonen Anniina KuoSu KES -
Järvinen Asta AR KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kunelius Tiia KS 39.09 0.00.00 57.82
2 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 41.08 0.01.59 54.34
3 Niemi Hanna AR 43.29 0.04.20 50.76
4 Lamminpää Nuppu Orient 51.17 0.12.08 42.48
5 Boxström Agneta SV 51.27 0.12.18 41.80
6 Espo Maria KS 55.22 0.16.13 38.33
7 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 57.09 0.18.00 36.64
8 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija HlS 57.29 0.18.20 35.93
9 Reiman Anni AngA 57.57 0.18.48 35.15
10 Fingerroos Camilla PR 1.13.35 0.34.26 27.30
11 Holmgren Caroline SV 1.31.27 0.52.18 21.66
Tuoresjärvi Annika RaVa KES -
Immonen Elina RaVa KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 49.25 0.00.00 43.03
2 Niemi Heta AR 52.10 0.02.45 38.73
3 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 1.00.28 0.11.03 31.65
4 Lampinen Kiia MU 1.27.43 0.38.18 20.61

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 24.01 0.00.00
2 Malinen Anni TVV 26.28 0.02.27
3 Laitinen Alisa Navi 27.31 0.03.30
4 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 28.44 0.04.43
5 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 37.09 0.13.08
6 Heinjoki Petra JRV 40.43 0.16.42
7 Juhola Minerva LS-37 41.40 0.17.39
8 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 45.26 0.21.25
9 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 56.09 0.32.08
10 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta RaVa 1.10.17 0.46.16
11 Hölttä Laura HyRa 1.31.58 1.07.57
Haltia Riikka RR HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kyrö Anni RaVa 24.14 0.00.00
2 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 29.07 0.04.53
3 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 29.53 0.05.39
4 Immonen Ella RaVa 30.16 0.06.02
5 Friman Ronja HyRa 32.48 0.08.34
6 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 34.28 0.10.14
7 Nissinen Elina Navi 36.49 0.12.35
8 Harju Moona PudU 37.37 0.13.23
9 Reiman Aino AngA 41.37 0.17.23
10 Kurki Heidi AskU 42.58 0.18.44
11 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 50.49 0.26.35
Salomaa Anni-Kaisa Navi HYL -
Kalenius Camilla LS-37 HYL -
Ridell Minna AskU KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 20.14 0.00.00
2 Donner Janina OK77 22.16 0.02.02
3 Ruoti Miina VeVe 28.13 0.07.59
4 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 28.51 0.08.37
5 Tuominen Krista RaVa 29.05 0.08.51
6 Lampinen Aino MU 29.14 0.09.00
7 Elovaara Jenny HlS 29.45 0.09.31
8 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 30.02 0.09.48
9 Suhonen Matilda LS-37 31.19 0.11.05
10 Himilä Julia Delta 33.12 0.12.58
11 Widmer Lea OLGZüric 35.40 0.15.26
12 Turakainen Venla HS 37.37 0.17.23
13 Perälä Sanni KeU 39.06 0.18.52
14 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 41.33 0.21.19
15 Heijari Iida VeVe 42.27 0.22.13
16 Vepsä Ida HU-46 44.39 0.24.25
17 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 45.09 0.24.55
18 Kivikko Jenni HlS 45.57 0.25.43
19 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 46.03 0.25.49
20 Kantola Claudia LS-37 47.23 0.27.09
21 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 47.27 0.27.13
22 Mattila Elisa KS 49.20 0.29.06
23 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 49.24 0.29.10
24 Johansson Linnea Orient 1.00.09 0.39.55
25 Heinjoki Tanja JRV 1.13.15 0.53.01

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ryytty Mari SKVuoksi 24.07 0.00.00
2 Nygård Mette KuoSu 25.45 0.01.38
3 Markkola Emmi KärKV 32.46 0.08.39
4 Koljonen Annika HU-46 34.38 0.10.31
5 Riipinen Venla Navi 35.50 0.11.43
6 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 38.51 0.14.44
7 Ridell Sonja AskU 39.01 0.14.54
8 Pöntinen Eerika Navi 40.32 0.16.25
9 Holappa Suvi-Tuulia YlikNM 40.35 0.16.28
10 Kolila Tiina AR 42.37 0.18.30
11 Sivén Jade AskU 51.27 0.27.20
12 Kinnunen Velma AR 59.08 0.35.01
13 Anttila Elisa RaVa 1.01.34 0.37.27
14 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 1.15.23 0.51.16
Pernu Saara EsSu KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Hanne Lynx 16.46 0.00.00
2 Luukkonen Lotta KS 17.37 0.00.51
3 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 17.59 0.01.13
4 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 18.53 0.02.07
5 Kokkinen Ella JRV 19.57 0.03.11
6 Espo Elina KS 20.53 0.04.07
7 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 22.06 0.05.20
8 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 23.32 0.06.46
9 Vepsä Aino HU-46 24.21 0.07.35
10 Virolainen Sara KärKV 24.36 0.07.50
11 Malinen Hanna TVV 25.33 0.08.47
11 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 25.33 0.08.47
13 Pirkkalainen Siiri SuuntaJy 26.21 0.09.35
14 Joensivu Inka VaHa 27.17 0.10.31
15 Heijari Eevi VeVe 27.26 0.10.40
15 Sivén Jasna AskU 27.26 0.10.40
17 Kangasaho Aino HS 27.52 0.11.06
18 Varonen Netta LeSi 29.27 0.12.41
19 Koljonen Erika HU-46 29.44 0.12.58
20 Pussinen Nea RaKaS 30.10 0.13.24
21 Salovaara Siiri KS 31.14 0.14.28
22 Honkanen Anni AskU 31.42 0.14.56
23 Pöntinen Alisa Navi 32.50 0.16.04
24 Lokkila Emilia AR 36.15 0.19.29
25 Kangas Roosa HU-46 40.26 0.23.40

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 21.08 0.00.00
2 Hyvärinen Anni RaVa 22.31 0.01.23
3 Sundström Tinka HS 23.44 0.02.36
4 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 24.58 0.03.50
5 Lönnström Melissa Orient 25.19 0.04.11
6 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 26.18 0.05.10
7 Hämäläinen Reetta AskU 27.36 0.06.28
8 Lokkila Camilla AR 33.54 0.12.46
9 Pöntinen Juulia Navi 36.19 0.15.11
10 Sundström Juulia HS 36.51 0.15.43
11 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 36.54 0.15.46
12 Juhola Saga LS-37 40.24 0.19.16
13 Sivén Miisa AskU 42.09 0.21.01
14 Varonen Tinja LeSi 43.27 0.22.19
15 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 44.11 0.23.03