FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
34. Lahti-Suunnistus, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 37.26 0.00.00 94.58
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 39.40 0.02.14 88.76
3 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 39.53 0.02.27 87.78
4 Parkkinen Jarno RR 41.38 0.04.12 83.62
5 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 41.42 0.04.16 83.02
6 Metsälä Juuso KR 41.48 0.04.22 82.35
7 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 43.03 0.05.37 79.50
8 Luoma Ville Delta 43.39 0.06.13 77.96
9 Föhr Tero VeVe 43.55 0.06.29 77.04
10 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 43.57 0.06.31 76.53
11 Noponen Petri Delta 44.00 0.06.34 76.00
12 Penttinen Topi Orient 44.34 0.07.08 74.59
13 Rantala Kalle KR 45.24 0.07.58 72.79
14 Donner Mikael OK77 45.42 0.08.16 71.88
15 Vähänen Elmeri TP 45.52 0.08.26 71.19
16 Hernelahti Miika KR 46.45 0.09.19 69.42
17 Niemi Pyry RR 46.50 0.09.24 68.88
18 Reitti Mikko Orient 47.39 0.10.13 67.28
19 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 47.58 0.10.32 66.43
20 Holappa Arto YlikNM 48.25 0.10.59 65.41
21 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 49.32 0.12.06 63.53
22 Heinonen Samuel JRV 49.41 0.12.15 62.95
23 Inkeri Eero ORa 50.50 0.13.24 61.14
24 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 52.50 0.15.24 58.45
25 Paasikoski Antti RR 53.47 0.16.21 57.05
26 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 55.31 0.18.05 54.92
27 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 58.54 0.21.28 51.43
28 Muukkonen Jyrki KeU 1.11.29 0.34.03 42.10

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pakkala Erno HyRa 42.15 0.00.00 71.39
2 Tolonen Juha RR 44.30 0.02.15 67.43
3 Silvonen Tomi MU 45.42 0.03.27 65.32
4 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 46.16 0.04.01 64.18
5 Sompi Jani JRV 46.23 0.04.08 63.68
6 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 49.50 0.07.35 58.96
7 Töyrylä Mikko VeVe 49.57 0.07.42 58.51
8 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 50.03 0.07.48 58.08
9 Nurminen Janne HS 52.35 0.10.20 54.99
10 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 52.59 0.10.44 54.28
11 Karelo Jussi EsSu 53.54 0.11.39 53.07
12 Lojamo Teemu KS 55.21 0.13.06 51.39
13 Vainio Mikko Koovee 57.02 0.14.47 49.60
14 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 57.04 0.14.49 49.30
15 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 57.33 0.15.18 48.62
16 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 1.04.17 0.22.02 43.28
17 Hämäläinen Ari JRV 1.04.36 0.22.21 42.83
18 Salomäki Janne HyRa 1.07.18 0.25.03 40.88
19 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 1.08.01 0.25.46 40.22
20 Kivelä Marko VetU 1.11.18 0.29.03 38.15
21 Oikarinen Markku S-JKL 1.13.38 0.31.23 36.73
22 Pajala Tommi Lynx 1.15.29 0.33.14 35.62
23 Turunen Markus RR 1.19.19 0.37.04 33.70
24 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 1.22.34 0.40.19 32.19
25 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.24.07 0.41.52 31.41
Villa Juha PäijRa HYL -
Väätäinen Turo EsSu KES -
Nikander Aku Delta KES -
Lahti Aki IHR KES -
Honkonen Atte Jyry KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 28.22 0.00.00 57.36
2 Örn Antti MU 30.22 0.02.00 52.96
3 Myllärinen Aki JoKu 37.42 0.09.20 42.16
4 Breilin Oskar AR 39.51 0.11.29 39.42
5 Juurinen Petri RaVa 40.30 0.12.08 38.32
6 Tuomi Jarkko AskU 44.48 0.16.26 34.22
7 Hyyryläinen Matti Hanka 45.09 0.16.47 33.54
8 Forsström Benny Raseborg 45.51 0.17.29 32.62
9 Tuomi Pertti AskU 50.03 0.21.41 29.51
10 Kuznetsov Evgeniy SPb 53.25 0.25.03 27.30
11 Huhta Kari ORa 54.46 0.26.24 26.28
12 Seppälä Aleksi RaRe 1.04.30 0.36.08 22.02
Tuomi Jouko AskU HYL -
Valo Johannes Navi KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markku Juho RaKaS 22.19 0.00.00 42.98
2 Tiainen Mikko KS 23.42 0.01.23 39.87
3 Pylvänäinen Jari KS 24.16 0.01.57 38.34
4 Lindén Tom KS 24.24 0.02.05 37.54
5 Koskelainen Ilkka IitPy 25.13 0.02.54 35.76
6 Koho Taneli RR 25.21 0.03.02 35.00
7 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 25.48 0.03.29 33.83
8 Rantanen Timo KeU 27.22 0.05.03 31.37
9 Salo Jukka KS 33.41 0.11.22 25.06
10 Jaakkola Joonas AR 34.41 0.12.22 23.92
11 Syväterä Sami RiSu 54.45 0.32.26 14.89

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Jeppe HS 31.15 0.00.00 70.86
2 Tuomala Tuukka RaVa 32.50 0.01.35 67.00
3 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 33.16 0.02.01 65.69
4 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 33.38 0.02.23 64.55
5 Karvonen Ossi KS 34.25 0.03.10 62.66
6 Kurhinen Tomi KS 35.29 0.04.14 60.37
7 Rankinen Petteri KS 36.21 0.05.06 58.53
8 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 36.30 0.05.15 57.90
9 Hytönen Harri Delta 37.05 0.05.50 56.60
10 Anttila Jussi NaTe 37.19 0.06.04 55.86
11 Nurmilaukas Ville LeSi 38.57 0.07.42 53.14
12 Tuhkalainen Teemu AnttU 39.35 0.08.20 51.93
13 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 39.54 0.08.39 51.15
14 Hannula Markus MU 40.23 0.09.08 50.18
15 Liitiäinen Pasi Orient 40.56 0.09.41 49.16
16 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 41.24 0.10.09 48.25
17 Kemppi Joni RR 41.37 0.10.22 47.65
18 Perä Tapio RR 42.12 0.10.57 46.65
19 Ojala Tero KS 42.57 0.11.42 45.50
20 Kopra Riku OrPo 47.32 0.16.17 40.81
21 Vesterinen Esa HyRa 53.48 0.22.33 35.79
22 Kiintola Jarno KS 55.14 0.23.59 34.60
23 Latva-Kokko Mika NewEngla 1.00.57 0.29.42 31.12
Tuviala Vesa KS KES -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 48.28 0.00.00 40.21
2 Sjöblom Sami KS 52.45 0.04.17 35.56
3 Uusi-Simola Arto MU 58.29 0.10.01 30.82
4 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.04.02 0.15.34 27.01
5 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.07.05 0.18.37 24.69

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Antero RR 32.25 0.00.00 71.21
2 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 33.20 0.00.55 68.93
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 34.37 0.02.12 66.06
4 Suominen Manne Delta 35.16 0.02.51 64.54
5 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 36.28 0.04.03 62.12
6 Liljeström Kimmo HS 36.51 0.04.26 61.18
7 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 36.57 0.04.32 60.72
8 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 37.23 0.04.58 59.73
9 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 37.44 0.05.19 58.88
10 Jokela Jukka NivU 38.40 0.06.15 57.18
11 Rautio Mika AnttU 39.52 0.07.27 55.19
12 Mikkola Arto NaTe 40.42 0.08.17 53.79
13 Siikaluoma Mika VeVe 40.47 0.08.22 53.42
14 Asklöf Tom Lynx 42.42 0.10.17 50.77
15 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 43.33 0.11.08 49.53
16 Illaru Tõnu Delta 43.37 0.11.12 49.20
17 Johansson Jari Orient 43.55 0.11.30 48.62
18 Havento Jukka KaRa 45.06 0.12.41 47.11
19 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 45.32 0.13.07 46.42
20 Autio Rauno KaRa 48.24 0.15.59 43.45
21 Ojala Ari-Pekka TurSa 48.40 0.16.15 42.99
22 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 50.09 0.17.44 41.50
23 Joentausta Marko NaTe 51.40 0.19.15 40.07
24 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 52.46 0.20.21 39.03
25 Mäntylä Sauli Lynx 52.52 0.20.27 38.75
26 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 53.38 0.21.13 38.00
27 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 55.24 0.22.59 36.59
28 Kaira Miikka KyS 58.52 0.26.27 34.25
29 Poikonen Risto EsAk 59.15 0.26.50 33.85
30 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.00.12 0.27.47 33.13
31 Kurttila Jukka Navi 1.00.41 0.28.16 32.69
Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä HYL -
Varonen Teemu LeSi HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Tommi KS 36.53 0.00.00 44.97
2 Hölttä Sami HyRa 37.33 0.00.40 43.35
3 Jokinen Heikki RaVa 38.17 0.01.24 41.70
4 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 40.41 0.03.48 38.48
5 Sipiläinen Jouni S-JKL 43.03 0.06.10 35.64
6 Rantamäki Reko HS 48.34 0.11.41 30.95
7 Niemi Seppo AR 50.17 0.13.24 29.28
8 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.00.28 0.23.35 23.83
9 Sundström Sami HS 1.07.08 0.30.15 21.00

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huostila Markku LamSä 28.24 0.00.00 69.92
2 Kankkunen Raimo SiiRa 28.26 0.00.02 69.63
3 Inkeri Pekka ORa 29.51 0.01.27 66.13
4 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 29.54 0.01.30 65.82
5 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 30.03 0.01.39 65.29
6 Reiman Jarmo AngA 30.51 0.02.27 63.40
7 Kuusinen Mikko HS 30.57 0.02.33 63.01
8 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 32.00 0.03.36 60.75
9 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 32.04 0.03.40 60.44
10 Kotiharju Ari IkNV 32.09 0.03.45 60.10
11 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 32.18 0.03.54 59.64
12 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 32.39 0.04.15 58.81
13 Ylönen Kari IHR 32.51 0.04.27 58.27
14 Pekkala Pekka KeU 33.51 0.05.27 56.38
15 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 33.56 0.05.32 56.06
16 Takaoja Vesa ORa 33.58 0.05.34 55.83
17 Valkonen Pasi IHR 34.01 0.05.37 55.58
18 Veijola Harri LamSä 34.37 0.06.13 54.44
19 Hirn Jari NaTe 34.38 0.06.14 54.24
20 Mattila Riku KS 35.03 0.06.39 53.43
21 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 35.09 0.06.45 53.11
22 Peltola Ilkka IHR 35.14 0.06.50 52.81
23 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 35.57 0.07.33 51.59
24 Vidqvist Jouni MU 36.06 0.07.42 51.21
25 Pallaspuro Pekka Delta 36.46 0.08.22 50.12
26 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 38.53 0.10.29 47.24
27 Jalonen Eero HlS 39.23 0.10.59 46.49
28 Pirtilä Timo KyS 39.59 0.11.35 45.64
29 Viita Jarmo Navi 41.00 0.12.36 44.37
30 Karttunen Markku Kermit 41.11 0.12.47 44.02
31 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 41.33 0.13.09 43.49
32 Hietanen Ari KS 42.31 0.14.07 42.36
33 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 42.32 0.14.08 42.21
34 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 42.52 0.14.28 41.74
35 Penttinen Tapani Navi 43.10 0.14.46 41.31
36 Alvoittu Petri ViPa 44.54 0.16.30 39.58
37 Valtonen Teppo HlT 46.24 0.18.00 38.18
38 Numminen Hannu EsAk 46.30 0.18.06 37.97
39 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 46.35 0.18.11 37.77
40 Hassinen Kari HyRa 47.32 0.19.08 36.89
41 Selin Tommy EsAk 48.16 0.19.52 36.21
42 Salovaara Risto KS 48.41 0.20.17 35.77
43 Minkkinen Ismo RR 49.54 0.21.30 34.78
44 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 52.29 0.24.05 32.96
45 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 59.00 0.30.36 29.21
46 Viertiö Petri EsAk 59.36 0.31.12 28.82
47 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.04.08 0.35.44 26.69
Elo Mika KS KES -
Nurminen Pekka KS KES -
Nurminen Juha HS KES -
Maaranen Timo PäijRa HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nygård Marko KuoSu 33.07 0.00.00 44.33
2 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 39.59 0.06.52 36.26
3 Kalenius Jyrki SKVuoksi 42.08 0.09.01 33.97
4 Lepola Antti RaVa 42.29 0.09.22 33.26
5 Hilo Kai Lynx 46.51 0.13.44 29.77
6 Tamminen Ossi HU-46 47.44 0.14.37 28.83
7 Kallio Pekka EsAk 50.56 0.17.49 26.66
8 Perälä Harry KeU 51.57 0.18.50 25.79
9 Zaugg Christoph OLCKapre 53.49 0.20.42 24.55
10 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 58.27 0.25.20 22.29
11 Lahdelma Lasse KärKV 58.45 0.25.38 21.87
12 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 1.04.30 0.31.23 19.63
13 Laitinen Jukka Navi 1.35.18 1.02.11 13.09

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 27.50 0.00.00 63.87
2 Laiho Hannu RaVa 28.09 0.00.19 62.80
3 Oikarinen Jarmo S-JKL 29.49 0.01.59 58.96
4 Hänninen Jukka Delta 30.12 0.02.22 57.88
5 Heimala Juha LappRi 30.55 0.03.05 56.22
6 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 31.04 0.03.14 55.63
7 Parnetti Roy HyRa 32.19 0.04.29 53.17
8 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 32.58 0.05.08 51.82
9 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 33.26 0.05.36 50.81
10 Lundgren Rune Orient 33.44 0.05.54 50.06
11 Eronen Juha KaRa 36.21 0.08.31 46.19
12 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 36.29 0.08.39 45.75
13 Peltonen Hannu AnttU 37.03 0.09.13 44.78
14 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 37.22 0.09.32 44.14
15 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 37.43 0.09.53 43.46
16 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 38.00 0.10.10 42.88
17 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 38.03 0.10.13 42.56
18 Salonen Hannu KonnU 38.26 0.10.36 41.88
19 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 38.52 0.11.02 41.16
20 Lamminpää Antti KärKV 41.19 0.13.29 38.48
21 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 42.15 0.14.25 37.40
22 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 42.33 0.14.43 36.90
23 Pajunen Jukka Navi 43.48 0.15.58 35.62
24 Laine Markku MU 44.15 0.16.25 35.04
25 Karvinen Antti Orient 45.40 0.17.50 33.74
26 Meriläinen Esa HlS 46.03 0.18.13 33.24
27 Suvitaival Pekka MU 56.52 0.29.02 26.74
Lampinen Raino HS HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hurri Seppo Navi 18.25 0.00.00 46.97
2 Meriheinä Ulf SV 18.27 0.00.02 46.30
3 Kurri Jorma Navi 19.52 0.01.27 42.45
3 Vesala Pekka PirHi 19.52 0.01.27 42.45
5 Heikkilä Kari KS 20.04 0.01.39 40.95
6 Varkila Jorma LamSä 20.39 0.02.14 39.27
7 Markku Jouni MulPa 21.39 0.03.14 36.96
8 Weide Ilmo AnttU 23.42 0.05.17 33.31
9 Liikkanen Kalervo HlS 25.45 0.07.20 30.23
10 Puputti Ilpo Delta 28.05 0.09.40 27.34
11 Nurminen Hannu KärKV 30.11 0.11.46 25.08
12 Kauppinen Matti ViRuS 30.22 0.11.57 24.57
13 Lindqvist Petri KS 30.44 0.12.19 23.92

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 24.42 0.00.00 65.70
2 Vartiainen Börje KR 25.20 0.00.38 63.85
3 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 27.53 0.03.11 57.83
4 Piironen Markku KR 28.47 0.04.05 55.84
5 Malinen Jouko HS 28.49 0.04.07 55.59
6 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 28.52 0.04.10 55.32
7 Sani Mikko HU-46 29.47 0.05.05 53.44
8 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 30.01 0.05.19 52.85
9 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 30.14 0.05.32 52.30
10 Salmi Veijo RR 30.39 0.05.57 51.42
11 Näsi Antero AR 31.36 0.06.54 49.71
12 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 32.32 0.07.50 48.13
13 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 33.25 0.08.43 46.70
14 Helle Markku SaPu 33.27 0.08.45 46.50
15 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 33.42 0.09.00 46.00
16 Jokinen Arto HlS 33.54 0.09.12 45.58
17 Valkonen Timo RR 34.04 0.09.22 45.20
18 Seppänen Hannu Navi 35.23 0.10.41 43.37
19 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 35.57 0.11.15 42.55
20 Nurminen Jouko TP 36.08 0.11.26 42.19
21 Leppälä Martti HlS 36.14 0.11.32 41.93
22 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 37.43 0.13.01 40.14
23 Turkka Esko KS 38.27 0.13.45 39.24
24 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 38.42 0.14.00 38.85
25 Moisander Jouni Delta 39.24 0.14.42 38.03
26 Kauppi Hannu AR 39.39 0.14.57 37.66
27 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 39.59 0.15.17 37.22
28 Salonen Kauko KyS 40.17 0.15.35 36.81
29 Tervo Vesa RR 40.49 0.16.07 36.20
30 Laapas Ossi JoKu 41.12 0.16.30 35.74
31 Laitinen Seppo Kalske 41.24 0.16.42 35.44
32 Raiko Markku HyRa 41.30 0.16.48 35.23
33 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 42.08 0.17.26 34.58
34 Talja Keijo OK77 43.48 0.19.06 33.15
35 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 44.47 0.20.05 32.30
36 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 45.31 0.20.49 31.67
37 Pekonen Jouko HTH 45.43 0.21.01 31.42
38 Lehto Esa HS 46.10 0.21.28 31.00
39 Laukka Ville Raus 47.23 0.22.41 30.09
40 Aalto Antti RiSu 47.53 0.23.11 29.67
41 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 52.31 0.27.49 26.96
42 Nieminen Hannu JRV 52.39 0.27.57 26.79
43 Lindeman Jorma R-P 53.27 0.28.45 26.29
44 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 57.11 0.32.29 24.48
45 Salomäki Hannu HyRa 1.02.06 0.37.24 22.46
46 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 1.03.05 0.38.23 22.03
Laakso Antero PunKu KES -
Töykkälä Esko LamSä HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivioja Heikki SalVil 22.37 0.00.00 33.79
2 Piirainen Raimo KajKu 23.08 0.00.31 32.41
3 Ruokonen Heikki KaaRa 25.42 0.03.05 28.62
4 Iivonen Risto AR 26.08 0.03.31 27.59
5 Turunen Ismo RR 28.10 0.05.33 25.09
6 Sihvola Eero Kajo 29.42 0.07.05 23.32
7 Virtanen Aarne KärKV 31.14 0.08.37 21.71
8 Saleva Mikko TVV 58.24 0.35.47 11.37
Varkila Kari KS HYL -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 22.21 0.00.00 58.04
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 22.23 0.00.02 57.78
3 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 22.49 0.00.28 56.52
4 Mäkelä Martti SOCAsik 22.50 0.00.29 56.31
5 Tani Ossi KS 23.14 0.00.53 55.18
6 Päivänranta Pertti SKVuoksi 23.56 0.01.35 53.40
7 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 24.37 0.02.16 51.77
8 Karvonen Jorma SOCAsik 25.28 0.03.07 49.89
9 Savonen Esko HlS 25.56 0.03.35 48.84
9 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 25.56 0.03.35 48.84
11 Lankinen Martti SV 26.06 0.03.45 48.24
12 Liljeström Åge HS 26.10 0.03.49 47.97
13 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 26.11 0.03.50 47.80
14 Pajala Tauno EsSu 26.23 0.04.02 47.29
15 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 26.53 0.04.32 46.27
16 Töyrylä Hannu KS 27.24 0.05.03 45.26
17 Kataja Lasse SuSi 27.32 0.05.11 44.90
18 Turku Vesa HS 27.40 0.05.19 44.54
19 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 27.45 0.05.24 44.27
20 Jokela Erkki LeSi 27.52 0.05.31 43.95
21 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 28.02 0.05.41 43.55
22 Kuparinen Jorma HS 28.58 0.06.37 42.02
23 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 29.36 0.07.15 40.99
24 Koivula Jouko Rastikar 29.38 0.07.17 40.81
25 Leino Tapio HS 30.10 0.07.49 39.97
26 Hongell Harri KoS 30.20 0.07.59 39.62
27 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 30.22 0.08.01 39.45
28 Sompi Eero JRV 31.06 0.08.45 38.40
29 Mattila Hannu EsAk 31.08 0.08.47 38.24
30 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 31.34 0.09.13 37.59
31 Kuikko Seppo VeVe 31.57 0.09.36 37.02
32 Lassila Heikki PiTa 33.14 0.10.53 35.47
33 Heinonen Kari KeU 34.25 0.12.04 34.14
34 Alhonnoro Juha KS 34.57 0.12.36 33.51
35 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 35.05 0.12.44 33.28
36 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 35.16 0.12.55 33.00
37 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 35.46 0.13.25 32.43
38 Sane Kari HS 36.22 0.14.01 31.79
39 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 36.35 0.14.14 31.50
40 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 36.57 0.14.36 31.08
41 Hämäläinen Timo RaVa 38.16 0.15.55 29.91
42 Huhta Tapani KangSK 38.19 0.15.58 29.77
43 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 38.28 0.16.07 29.56
44 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 39.01 0.16.40 29.04
45 Tamminen Kari HU-46 40.28 0.18.07 27.91
46 Valldén Kari LeSi 40.38 0.18.17 27.70
47 Holappa Paavo TVV 41.02 0.18.41 27.34
48 Kaarnijärvi Veikko JRV 41.34 0.19.13 26.89
49 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 41.55 0.19.34 26.58
50 Liukkonen Leo SaRa 44.21 0.22.00 25.03
51 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.03.07 0.40.46 17.53
Koskela Markku RaVa HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lappalainen Martti Navi 20.15 0.00.00 38.88
2 Partanen Risto HyRa 21.59 0.01.44 35.33
3 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 23.01 0.02.46 33.28
4 Martikainen Sakari KS 23.19 0.03.04 32.39
5 Nikkari Paavo JäPa 23.58 0.03.43 31.06
6 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 25.07 0.04.52 29.21
7 Saviaho Aarno HyRa 25.18 0.05.03 28.58
8 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 25.55 0.05.40 27.48
9 Espo Matti KS 31.40 0.11.25 22.15
10 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 33.26 0.13.11 20.66
11 Miettinen Erkki HS 39.06 0.18.51 17.39
12 Siira Taisto ArtjA 53.42 0.33.27 12.46

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 22.07 0.00.00 52.33
2 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 22.10 0.00.03 52.04
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 23.07 0.01.00 49.74
4 Laitinen Matti Mesik 24.57 0.02.50 45.93
5 Veijalainen Pertti SKVuoksi 25.49 0.03.42 44.25
6 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 26.12 0.04.05 43.45
7 Kyyrönen Heikki RR 26.21 0.04.14 43.06
8 Honkanen Raimo AngA 26.36 0.04.29 42.52
9 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 27.09 0.05.02 41.52
10 Hakio Risto HS 27.36 0.05.29 40.70
11 Tiira Timo SKVuoksi 27.38 0.05.31 40.52
12 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 27.45 0.05.38 40.21
13 Sirola Risto KeU 28.05 0.05.58 39.60
14 Varonen Arto LeSi 28.36 0.06.29 38.75
15 Valtee Pertti HS 29.26 0.07.19 37.53
16 Tuominen Seppo KS 29.43 0.07.36 37.04
17 Stenstrand Lars RaVa 29.46 0.07.39 36.85
17 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 29.46 0.07.39 36.85
19 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 30.08 0.08.01 36.15
20 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 31.04 0.08.57 34.95
21 Ylitalo Heikki KärKV 31.08 0.09.01 34.75
22 Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi 31.14 0.09.07 34.52
23 Tikkanen Jouko RaVa 31.18 0.09.11 34.32
24 Salo Jaakko SaPu 31.43 0.09.36 33.75
25 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 31.57 0.09.50 33.39
26 Salmela Markku RiSu 32.36 0.10.29 32.61
27 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 32.44 0.10.37 32.36
28 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 33.03 0.10.56 31.94
29 Parikka Reino EsAk 33.11 0.11.04 31.69
29 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 33.11 0.11.04 31.69
31 Räisänen Jouko HTH 33.53 0.11.46 30.82
32 Punkero Toivo HyRa 34.16 0.12.09 30.36
33 Koskinen Kari SOCAsik 34.37 0.12.30 29.95
34 Honkonen Antti LaTa 35.15 0.13.08 29.30
35 Lampi Eero PäijRa 36.27 0.14.20 28.23
36 Einonen Esa IHR 36.50 0.14.43 27.84
37 Niemi Pentti HauSi 37.28 0.15.21 27.26
38 Koivula Keijo HyRa 38.03 0.15.56 26.75
39 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 38.51 0.16.44 26.10
40 Väkeväinen Martti HyRa 44.46 0.22.39 22.57
41 Aunula Jukka Jyry 50.54 0.28.47 19.77
42 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.34.14 1.12.07 10.64
Kervinen Unto JäPa KES -
Lahma Pauli JRV KES -
Laine Eero Delta KES -
Saarilaakso Jaakko LappRi KES -
Tuviala Jari KS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Österberg Reino LeSi 22.00 0.00.00 46.98
2 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 22.02 0.00.02 46.69
3 Rönn Ralf AOK 22.11 0.00.11 46.15
4 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 22.12 0.00.12 45.90
5 Virtanen Ilari HlS 22.47 0.00.47 44.51
5 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 22.47 0.00.47 44.51
7 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 23.00 0.01.00 43.67
8 Tahvanainen Veijo KR 23.04 0.01.04 43.34
9 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 24.09 0.02.09 41.19
10 Haaramo Matti EsSu 25.54 0.03.54 38.22
11 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 25.55 0.03.55 38.01
12 Setälä Toivo JäPa 26.12 0.04.12 37.41
13 Niemi Pekka AR 26.49 0.04.49 36.37
14 Sukki Martti LHR 27.47 0.05.47 34.93
15 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 28.06 0.06.06 34.37
16 Tiira Pentti Lynx 28.13 0.06.13 34.05
17 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 28.50 0.06.50 33.16
18 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 29.00 0.07.00 32.80
19 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 29.40 0.07.40 31.90
20 Backman Tauno RaVa 31.12 0.09.12 30.18
21 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 31.37 0.09.37 29.63
22 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 32.16 0.10.16 28.88
23 Hämäläinen Tauno ViPa 32.18 0.10.18 28.70
24 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 32.37 0.10.37 28.27
25 Haikonen Eino AnttU 32.38 0.10.38 28.11
26 Karnaattu Mauri KS 36.13 0.14.13 25.19
27 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 36.27 0.14.27 24.90
28 Ollikainen Eero HS 42.19 0.20.19 21.33
29 Salminen Kari MikVa 42.39 0.20.39 21.05
30 Karila Veijo Pihkan 43.19 0.21.19 20.62
31 Kasi Servo KeU 1.06.13 0.44.13 13.41
Vänttinen Seppo EsSu HYL -
Kemppainen Eero HS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 17.54 0.00.00 45.99
2 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 20.35 0.02.41 39.69
3 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 20.38 0.02.44 39.30
4 Suutari Veikko JoKu 20.53 0.02.59 38.53
5 Jokinen Eino HyRa 21.18 0.03.24 37.49
6 Valtonen Pekka HlT 22.34 0.04.40 35.11
7 Ruokonen Keijo HS 24.59 0.07.05 31.47
8 Asikainen Ville XYZ 25.36 0.07.42 30.47
9 Markku Kalevi RaKaS 26.30 0.08.36 29.20
10 Jalava Reino KeU 27.18 0.09.24 28.12
11 Laurila Pertti EsSu 27.32 0.09.38 27.66
12 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 28.52 0.10.58 26.16
13 Laakso Mikko MU 29.35 0.11.41 25.32
14 Virtakoivu Martti NaTe 32.48 0.14.54 22.65
15 Ijas Johannes KeU 40.31 0.22.37 18.18
16 Niemi Osmo HS 43.55 0.26.01 16.64
17 Lahti Heikki LeSi 44.33 0.26.39 16.26
18 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 45.22 0.27.28 15.83
19 Kataja Reino SuJu 47.52 0.29.58 14.88
20 Salmi Jorma NaTe 52.09 0.34.15 13.54
Miettinen Raimo NaTe KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ripattila Mauno KS 24.33 0.00.00 32.90
2 Lätti Erkki LHR 27.03 0.02.30 28.74
3 Räty Kalevi KS 32.44 0.08.11 22.82
4 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 33.42 0.09.09 21.27
5 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 36.04 0.11.31 19.03

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 33.15 0.00.00
2 Aspinjaakko Olavi PuolRy 45.05 0.11.50

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 32.38 0.00.00 75.62
2 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 34.11 0.01.33 70.99
3 Nieminen Janne PR 34.58 0.02.20 68.22
4 Ihalainen Niko Navi 36.14 0.03.36 64.70
5 Hyyryläinen Mikko Hanka 37.49 0.05.11 60.91
6 Hasu Topi Orient 37.54 0.05.16 59.69
7 Sankari Matias IHR 44.33 0.11.55 49.85
8 Sihvola Eerik KS 58.39 0.26.01 37.17
Tarvonen Ville-Matti Kalske HYL -
Forsberg Paavo KS HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 29.01 0.00.00 69.30
2 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 30.20 0.01.19 65.67
3 Valkonen Lauri IHR 30.52 0.01.51 63.93
4 Meriläinen Ari HlS 31.49 0.02.48 61.42
5 Aaltio Aapo RR 32.15 0.03.14 60.01
6 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 32.18 0.03.17 59.34
7 Mäntylä Toni Lynx 32.47 0.03.46 57.89
8 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 33.19 0.04.18 56.40
9 Saleva Eero TVV 33.49 0.04.48 55.00
10 Niskanen Teemu MU 33.54 0.04.53 54.31
11 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 34.39 0.05.38 52.59
12 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 35.03 0.06.02 51.46
13 Kohvakka Heikki Kalske 35.56 0.06.55 49.67
14 Valjakka Vili Navi 40.47 0.11.46 43.30
15 Hasu Simo Orient 47.33 0.18.32 36.74
16 Pajari Markus KS 58.17 0.29.16 29.65
17 Hirvonen Lassi RaVa 1.02.02 0.33.01 27.55

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 15.26 0.00.00 69.81
2 Raitanen Topi TVV 17.32 0.02.06 60.96
3 Huostila Anssi LamSä 17.54 0.02.28 59.24
4 Talvinen Arto MSParma 18.01 0.02.35 58.38
5 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 19.34 0.04.08 53.32
6 Malinen Olli TVV 20.22 0.04.56 50.81
7 Takanen Lari VeVe 21.15 0.05.49 48.30
8 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 23.27 0.08.01 43.40
9 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 23.41 0.08.15 42.62
10 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 25.23 0.09.57 39.43
11 Sainio Antti TVV 26.45 0.11.19 37.10
12 Lousio Janne Pihkan 26.58 0.11.32 36.48
13 Tuomaala Eero TVV 27.23 0.11.57 35.62
14 Ekholm Henri KärKV 29.07 0.13.41 33.20
15 Minkkinen Tomi RR 30.28 0.15.02 31.45
16 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 30.52 0.15.26 30.77
17 Nummela Arttu MU 31.36 0.16.10 29.79
18 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 38.03 0.22.37 24.51
19 Suominen Eemeli Delta 39.03 0.23.37 23.67
20 Pietari Marko HyRa 1.14.12 0.58.46 12.34

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindroth Joona AR 22.26 0.00.00 49.34
2 Lampinen Aaro MU 27.26 0.05.00 39.74
3 Niskanen Tuomo MU 33.15 0.10.49 32.29
4 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 34.48 0.12.22 30.38
5 Rantala Joonas RiSu 38.57 0.16.31 26.71
6 Kauppinen Jussi AR 41.33 0.19.07 24.64
7 Ilonen Atte PyhtVo 47.21 0.24.55 21.27
8 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 55.42 0.33.16 17.79
9 Visuri Kare OK77 1.04.23 0.41.57 15.13
Lindén Tuomas KS HYL -
Rajala Matti KS KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 27.55 0.00.00
2 Tervala Miska RaVa 29.50 0.01.55
3 Tynys Joona KS 30.07 0.02.12
4 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 31.44 0.03.49
5 Suhonen Verneri LS-37 33.39 0.05.44
6 Sundström Teemu HS 38.10 0.10.15
7 Elovaara Juho HlS 38.57 0.11.02
8 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 39.31 0.11.36
9 Puputti Tuomas Delta 40.30 0.12.35
10 Rauhala Juha EsSu 43.39 0.15.44
11 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 44.06 0.16.11
12 Pernu Lari EsSu 44.35 0.16.40
13 Varonen Matias LeSi 51.08 0.23.13
14 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 52.03 0.24.08
15 Kivikko Antti HlS 54.05 0.26.10
16 Johansson Juho Orient 59.14 0.31.19
17 Anttila Juho RaVa 1.15.47 0.47.52

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 25.43 0.00.00
2 Hirvonen Joni AR 29.31 0.03.48
3 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 32.45 0.07.02
4 Niskanen Janne VeVe 33.00 0.07.17
5 Pätäri Viljami KS 33.28 0.07.45
6 Tiljander Ville HyRa 34.22 0.08.39
7 Takanen Samu VeVe 36.20 0.10.37
8 Salovaara Ville KS 36.25 0.10.42
9 Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi 36.43 0.11.00
10 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 47.22 0.21.39
11 Visuri Ilari OK77 58.27 0.32.44
12 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 1.12.31 0.46.48
13 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 1.20.35 0.54.52
Pätäri Valtteri KS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pasi Antti KyS 19.46 0.00.00
2 Mattila Pyry KS 20.44 0.00.58
3 Laukkanen Vili KS 22.18 0.02.32
4 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 23.15 0.03.29
5 Asikainen Paavo KS 23.16 0.03.30
6 Jalonen Jussi HlS 23.32 0.03.46
7 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 24.10 0.04.24
8 Lindqvist Arttu KS 25.46 0.06.00
9 Rantala Justus RiSu 27.48 0.08.02
10 Lindén Mikael KS 28.14 0.08.28
11 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 29.21 0.09.35
12 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 29.40 0.09.54
13 Talja Eljas OK77 30.57 0.11.11
14 Sivula Otto Delta 31.53 0.12.07
15 Arvela Oskari LS-37 33.51 0.14.05
16 Heikkilä Niklas KS 34.23 0.14.37
17 Lönnström Eric Orient 34.28 0.14.42
18 Mäntylä Konsta Lynx 40.23 0.20.37
19 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 41.36 0.21.50
20 Kurttila Iiro Navi 58.14 0.38.28
Numminen Veikka AR KES -
Hölttä Santeri HyRa KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Luukkonen Teppo KS 15.50 0.00.00
2 Niemi Oskari LappRi 15.54 0.00.04
3 Laitinen Joona Kalske 17.24 0.01.34
4 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 21.54 0.06.04
5 Donner Jonny OK77 27.43 0.11.53
6 Salokangas Julius HU-46 29.33 0.13.43
7 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle RaVa 34.43 0.18.53
8 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 38.37 0.22.47
9 Hietanen Pauli KS 39.52 0.24.02
10 Honkanen Antti AskU 1.10.19 0.54.29

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 15.31 0.00.00
2 Laakso Topi S-JKL 15.37 0.00.06
3 Lintula Veikka SV 16.27 0.00.56
4 Ojala Aaro KS 16.30 0.00.59
5 Takanen Aaro VeVe 16.54 0.01.23
6 Ikola Atte KeU 18.18 0.02.47
7 Hassinen Santtu HyRa 20.14 0.04.43
7 Virolainen Joni KärKV 20.14 0.04.43
9 Tuokko Karri KärKV 20.17 0.04.46
10 Rantanen Matias KeU 20.57 0.05.26
11 Kärkkäinen Samuli LamSä 21.12 0.05.41
12 Kettunen Otso RaVa 21.36 0.06.05
13 Niemi Harri AR 21.39 0.06.08
14 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 21.43 0.06.12
15 Kuusela Otto RaVa 22.05 0.06.34
16 Reiman Antti AngA 22.08 0.06.37
17 Markkola Topias KärKV 22.34 0.07.03
17 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 22.34 0.07.03
19 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 23.37 0.08.06
20 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 23.39 0.08.08
21 Ruponen Arttu RaVa 24.21 0.08.50
22 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 26.04 0.10.33
23 Johansson Eelis Orient 26.48 0.11.17
24 Saarela Benjamin LHR 29.02 0.13.31
25 Maaranen Jaakko PäijRa 29.21 0.13.50

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Otto SV 16.54 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias RR 18.33 0.01.39
3 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 20.59 0.04.05
4 Mbembela Karim Lynx 21.02 0.04.08
5 Kärkkäinen Hannes LamSä 22.07 0.05.13
6 Salokangas Tiitus HU-46 22.36 0.05.42
7 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 22.47 0.05.53
8 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 22.58 0.06.04
9 Koho Miika RR 24.57 0.08.03
10 Saarela Thomas LHR 25.08 0.08.14
11 Suurnäkki Elias KS 25.23 0.08.29
12 Donner Jesper OK77 27.27 0.10.33
13 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 28.21 0.11.27
14 Arvela Henri LS-37 29.43 0.12.49
15 Salminen Joonas AR 30.33 0.13.39
16 Lönnström Elias Orient 31.38 0.14.44
17 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 32.12 0.15.18
18 Kurhinen Samuel KS 32.43 0.15.49
19 Ojala Urho KS 32.50 0.15.56
20 Koivula Emil HS 34.35 0.17.41
21 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 36.22 0.19.28
22 Karelo Luukas EsSu 45.03 0.28.09

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väänänen Mari KR 36.52 0.00.00 94.63
2 Dambe Inga PR 38.14 0.01.22 90.49
3 Airila Marika KR 38.49 0.01.57 88.38
4 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 41.38 0.04.46 81.70
5 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 41.50 0.04.58 80.61
6 Kukkonen Saara RR 42.38 0.05.46 78.42
7 Murtola Elisa VeVe 42.45 0.05.53 77.53
8 Portin Laura MSParma 44.01 0.07.09 74.63
9 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 45.56 0.09.04 70.89
10 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 47.56 0.11.04 67.32
11 Lindholm Sara PR 48.19 0.11.27 66.19
12 Nurmela Anu RasKa 49.02 0.12.10 64.63
13 Nurmela Sari VeVe 49.50 0.12.58 63.01
14 Männikkö Niina RR 50.17 0.13.25 61.86
15 Parjanne Laura Delta 51.50 0.14.58 59.45
16 Laine Hanna RaVa 52.50 0.15.58 57.78
17 Tonder Marja SKVuoksi 1.03.04 0.26.12 47.94
18 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.12.11 0.35.19 41.48
Malinen Saara KaSu KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Salla VeVe 32.01 0.00.00 67.30
2 Ylitalo Kira KärKV 34.09 0.02.08 62.31
3 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 40.39 0.08.38 51.68
4 Nevalainen Elina RaVa 40.49 0.08.48 50.81
5 Nybakken Line KR 43.42 0.11.41 46.84
6 Diaz Emmi HlS 43.48 0.11.47 46.12
7 Lindeman Inkeri AngA 49.25 0.17.24 40.33
8 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 51.29 0.19.28 38.19
9 Seppänen Mari SV 58.58 0.26.57 32.89
10 Salminen Henna HS 1.01.41 0.29.40 31.00
11 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.02.07 0.30.06 30.35
12 Turkka Saara KS 1.07.33 0.35.32 27.51
Nieminen Outi RR KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähteenmäki Salla RastiE4 34.29 0.00.00 48.85
2 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 36.31 0.02.02 45.36
3 Salmi Maria LappRi 36.35 0.02.06 44.51
4 Iivonen Katja AR 38.05 0.03.36 42.02
5 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 42.13 0.07.44 37.24
6 Laine Matilda Delta 47.20 0.12.51 32.63
7 Rantanen Mari KeU 52.23 0.17.54 28.94
8 Lahtinen Sonja HS 1.02.21 0.27.52 23.87
9 Wickholm Frida SV 1.05.15 0.30.46 22.38
10 Lundén Kati MaMa 1.33.09 0.58.40 15.37

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Jonna KS 32.43 0.00.00 33.00
2 Tikka Maija RaKaS 53.46 0.21.03 19.08
3 Eronen Päivi KaRa 1.04.53 0.32.10 14.98
Paronen Marianna IHR KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Minna HS 34.05 0.00.00 75.15
2 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 35.22 0.01.17 71.74
3 Laukkanen Marja KS 37.00 0.02.55 67.92
4 Sane Mari HS 37.38 0.03.33 66.14
5 Örn Outi KärKV 38.24 0.04.19 64.20
6 Erola Larissa HS 38.55 0.04.50 62.73
7 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 39.15 0.05.10 61.58
8 Friman Kaisa HyRa 42.58 0.08.53 55.70
9 Kemppi Johanna RR 45.03 0.10.58 52.59
10 Ikola Reeta LeSi 49.56 0.15.51 46.96
11 Riipinen Johanna Navi 51.59 0.17.54 44.65
12 Salomaa Anne KS 55.22 0.21.17 41.49
13 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 55.49 0.21.44 40.72
14 Friari Päivi SKVuoksi 57.28 0.23.23 39.14
15 Suni Mervi RaVa 58.37 0.24.32 37.96
16 Tammilehto Erika KS 1.01.32 0.27.27 35.77
Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paronen Anniina HlS 40.14 0.00.00 62.96
2 Rantamäki Karin HS 42.23 0.02.09 59.17
3 Kainulainen Tiina HS 42.26 0.02.12 58.51
4 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 42.45 0.02.31 57.48
5 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 42.59 0.02.45 56.58
6 Arvela Kirsi RaVa 46.34 0.06.20 51.68
7 Hietanen Pia KS 47.05 0.06.51 50.58
8 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 50.22 0.10.08 46.78
9 Anttila Mervi RR 50.57 0.10.43 45.74
10 Lintula Kirsi SV 53.08 0.12.54 43.39
11 Hirvonen Leena AR 56.11 0.15.57 40.58
12 Johansson Anne Orient 1.04.59 0.24.45 34.70
13 Siikaluoma Minna VeVe 1.07.51 0.27.37 32.86
14 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.20.03 0.39.49 27.53
15 Kunelius Marja-Leena KS 1.21.09 0.40.55 26.85
16 Rantala Katja RiSu 1.23.09 0.42.55 25.90

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurri Leena Navi 39.20 0.00.00 67.10
2 Myllys Leena HS 39.50 0.00.30 65.86
3 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 40.31 0.01.11 64.36
4 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 42.02 0.02.42 61.66
5 Lamminpää Susanna Orient 43.09 0.03.49 59.69
6 Kankaanranta Marja S-JKL 49.15 0.09.55 51.98
7 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 50.10 0.10.50 50.71
8 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 51.08 0.11.48 49.45
9 Jaskari Paula HU-46 51.51 0.12.31 48.46
10 Reiman Anu AngA 52.31 0.13.11 47.54
11 Raitanen Tuija TVV 53.14 0.13.54 46.60
12 Peltomaa Pirjo IHR 53.40 0.14.20 45.93
13 Hasu Helena Orient 55.07 0.15.47 44.44
14 Kivinen Maijastiina LamSä 55.49 0.16.29 43.59
15 Lammila Tarja LaJy 58.58 0.19.38 41.00
16 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx 1.00.35 0.21.15 39.64
17 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.02.14 0.22.54 38.34
18 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 1.02.59 0.23.39 37.63
19 Hautala Jaana SaSu 1.05.11 0.25.51 36.12
20 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 1.06.30 0.27.10 35.16
21 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 1.08.30 0.29.10 33.90
22 Paalanen Anne RR 1.16.25 0.37.05 30.18
23 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 1.21.55 0.42.35 27.96
24 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1.24.21 0.45.01 26.97
Paronen Hanna IHR KES -
Hänninen Raija Delta KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka S-JKL 22.56 0.00.00 66.23
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 24.27 0.01.31 61.75
3 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 24.38 0.01.42 60.92
4 Sani Tuula HU-46 29.04 0.06.08 51.31
5 Anttila Sisko LamSä 29.26 0.06.30 50.36
6 Kukkonen Sirpa LamSä 31.39 0.08.43 46.55
7 Jokinen Irma TurSa 32.36 0.09.40 44.91
8 Eisanen Tea MaMa 34.00 0.11.04 42.80
9 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 34.02 0.11.06 42.49
10 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 34.37 0.11.41 41.51
11 Pajunen Tarja Navi 34.58 0.12.02 40.83
12 Niemi Päivi RR 35.01 0.12.05 40.51
13 Ojajärvi Seija HS 36.00 0.13.04 39.15
14 Linko Rita EsSu 36.38 0.13.42 38.23
15 Meriheinä Maire SV 37.02 0.14.06 37.57
16 Töyrylä Marja KyS 37.12 0.14.16 37.15
17 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 39.27 0.16.31 34.80
18 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 42.18 0.19.22 32.24
19 Siren Ritva RiSu 45.05 0.22.09 30.05
20 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 45.21 0.22.25 29.67
21 Laitinen Kirsi Kalske 45.47 0.22.51 29.19
22 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 47.02 0.24.06 28.22
23 Karjalainen Päivi SaRa 47.17 0.24.21 27.88
24 Väisänen Ritva KyS 47.38 0.24.42 27.49
25 Heimala Heli LappRi 54.40 0.31.44 23.78
26 Turunen Päivi RR 1.22.22 0.59.26 15.67

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka Delta 23.45 0.00.00 66.06
2 Laine Anneli RaVa 25.47 0.02.02 60.31
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 26.15 0.02.30 58.71
4 Lonka Hennariikka KR 27.00 0.03.15 56.57
5 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 33.50 0.10.05 44.74
6 Kattelus Helena KS 35.44 0.11.59 41.97
7 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 36.27 0.12.42 40.77
8 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 37.33 0.13.48 39.20
9 Seppänen Leila SV 38.13 0.14.28 38.16
10 Ylitalo Pirjo KärKV 41.38 0.17.53 34.69
11 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 44.41 0.20.56 32.01
12 Forsström Anne Raseborg 46.40 0.22.55 30.36
13 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 49.47 0.26.02 28.18
14 Wickholm Rita SV 51.38 0.27.53 26.90
15 Bergström Anneli EsSu 54.05 0.30.20 25.43
16 Virtanen Maarit KärKV 58.57 0.35.12 23.09
17 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.00.09 0.36.24 22.40
18 Salonen Iiris KyS 1.44.33 1.20.48 12.76

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 22.51 0.00.00 57.76
2 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 24.03 0.01.12 54.47
3 Suni Tuula KärKV 25.22 0.02.31 51.25
4 Savonen Leena HlS 25.29 0.02.38 50.63
5 Kanste Helena Raseborg 26.32 0.03.41 48.25
6 Kajava Ritva HlS 27.09 0.04.18 46.79
7 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 27.24 0.04.33 46.00
8 Tikka Eija RaKaS 28.38 0.05.47 43.68
9 Turku Kaija HS 29.28 0.06.37 42.11
10 Särkkä Liisa Navi 30.50 0.07.59 39.92
11 Badarau-Heikkilä Gloria PertPe 32.28 0.09.37 37.61
12 Koivula Sirpa Rastikar 32.32 0.09.41 37.22
13 Savelainen Marketta HS 33.39 0.10.48 35.69
14 Miettinen Merja ValSu 33.58 0.11.07 35.07
15 Nurminen Eija TP 36.42 0.13.51 32.19
16 Vähänen Pia HyRa 37.40 0.14.49 31.10
17 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 39.20 0.16.29 29.53
18 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 40.14 0.17.23 28.62
19 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 58.50 0.35.59 19.41
20 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.02.56 0.40.05 17.98
21 Kuparinen Marja HS 1.03.18 0.40.27 17.72

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 21.38 0.00.00 51.44
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 22.27 0.00.49 48.75
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 24.51 0.03.13 43.29
4 Tanska Eeva RaHa 26.10 0.04.32 40.40
5 Tiira Anja Lynx 26.18 0.04.40 39.49
6 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 27.29 0.05.51 37.12
7 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 32.48 0.11.10 30.54
8 Ahonen Ulla HlS 36.14 0.14.36 27.13
9 Torp Tytti HS 1.07.18 0.45.40 14.33
Väisänen Aune RR HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 25.25 0.00.00 40.51
2 Tervala Eeva HU-46 29.38 0.04.13 34.10
3 Raatikka Marja HS 34.15 0.08.50 28.94
4 Piskonen Leena Navi 37.01 0.11.36 26.25
5 Havukorpi Airi Delta 38.07 0.12.42 24.99
6 Virtanen Raija HlS 39.26 0.14.01 23.66
7 Ollikainen Helvi HS 41.42 0.16.17 21.91
8 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 48.10 0.22.45 18.57
9 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 49.22 0.23.57 17.73

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 31.15 0.00.00 42.53
2 Jalava Aune KeU 40.40 0.09.25 31.05
3 Nieminen Sole JRV 42.39 0.11.24 28.05
4 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.06.00 0.34.45 17.12

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 35.28 0.00.00 71.52
2 Hasu Eveliina KS 39.19 0.03.51 63.55
3 Espo Carita KS 41.48 0.06.20 58.86
4 Valkonen Outi Kalske 42.01 0.06.33 57.65
5 Krum Tarja SV 43.50 0.08.22 54.40
6 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 44.16 0.08.48 53.00
7 Saarimäki Milla AngA 48.12 0.12.44 47.89
8 Hasu Emmi Orient 57.05 0.21.37 39.77
9 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 58.14 0.22.46 38.33
10 Laitinen Tiina Kalske 1.09.09 0.33.41 31.73
11 Laine Tuija HauSi 1.13.15 0.37.47 29.43

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Sara Lynx 22.17 0.00.00 75.37
2 Pajunen Jenna Navi 22.24 0.00.07 74.39
3 Turunen Maaret RR 22.47 0.00.30 72.55
4 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 23.19 0.01.02 70.32
5 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 23.37 0.01.20 68.87
6 Lepola Siiri RaVa 24.59 0.02.42 64.57
7 Helle Annukka EsAk 26.15 0.03.58 60.95
8 Mäkinen Elisa MU 26.22 0.04.05 60.18
9 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 26.54 0.04.37 58.49
10 Valkonen Oona Kalske 27.03 0.04.46 57.68
11 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 28.59 0.06.42 53.37
12 Nummela Iida MU 29.30 0.07.13 51.99
13 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 29.51 0.07.34 50.93
14 Pekkalin Roosa KS 29.52 0.07.35 50.46
15 Pökälä Mona AR 30.52 0.08.35 48.40
16 Inkeri Niina-Mari ORa 31.25 0.09.08 47.13
17 Kottonen Annika Lynx 31.48 0.09.31 46.14
18 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 35.16 0.12.59 41.23
19 Heinjoki Katja HS 42.02 0.19.45 34.28
20 Kuoppamäki Jenna RaVa 54.33 0.32.16 26.17

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kunelius Tiia KS 15.26 0.00.00 60.69
2 Niemi Hanna AR 16.52 0.01.26 54.94
3 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 17.00 0.01.34 53.92
4 Reiman Anni AngA 17.50 0.02.24 50.84
5 Pulkkinen Tiia Navi 18.07 0.02.41 49.49
6 Sinisalo Laura MU 18.46 0.03.20 47.24
7 Espo Maria KS 19.57 0.04.31 43.93
8 Boxström Agneta SV 21.05 0.05.39 41.10
9 Fingerroos Camilla PR 21.24 0.05.58 40.02
10 Lamminpää Nuppu Orient 22.30 0.07.04 37.62
11 Hietanen Pinja KS 22.44 0.07.18 36.79
12 Rajala Maria KS 23.28 0.08.02 35.21
13 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija HlS 23.45 0.08.19 34.37
14 Immonen Elina RaVa 30.52 0.15.26 26.12
15 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 45.09 0.29.43 17.63

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 19.40 0.00.00 43.32
2 Niemi Heta AR 21.02 0.01.22 38.48
3 Lampinen Kiia MU 22.48 0.03.08 33.63
4 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 26.11 0.06.31 27.66

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 30.28 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 30.43 0.00.15
3 Laitinen Alisa Navi 38.33 0.08.05
4 Malinen Anni TVV 40.57 0.10.29
5 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta RaVa 47.19 0.16.51
6 Pulkkinen Iita Navi 47.47 0.17.19
7 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 51.27 0.20.59
8 Ruponen Terhi RaVa 51.49 0.21.21
9 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 53.29 0.23.01
10 Juhola Minerva LS-37 54.47 0.24.19
11 Heinjoki Petra JRV 58.31 0.28.03
12 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 58.37 0.28.09
13 Turpiainen Henna HyRa 1.27.19 0.56.51
Krum Frida SV HYL -
Haltia Riikka RR HYL -
Hölttä Laura HyRa KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kyrö Anni RaVa 23.32 0.00.00
2 Immonen Ella RaVa 25.32 0.02.00
3 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 29.06 0.05.34
4 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 30.02 0.06.30
5 Tuomaala Sara TVV 31.31 0.07.59
6 Suominen Sohvi Delta 32.12 0.08.40
7 Harju Moona PudU 33.47 0.10.15
8 Nissinen Elina Navi 34.52 0.11.20
9 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 38.20 0.14.48
10 Hasu Iina Orient 39.27 0.15.55
11 Friman Ronja HyRa 40.33 0.17.01
12 Reiman Aino AngA 40.44 0.17.12
13 Kalenius Camilla LS-37 47.50 0.24.18
14 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 49.44 0.26.12
15 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 59.41 0.36.09
16 Kurki Heidi AskU 59.50 0.36.18
Ridell Minna AskU HYL -
Salomaa Anni-Kaisa Navi KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lampinen Aino MU 22.11 0.00.00
2 Donner Janina OK77 23.43 0.01.32
3 Heijari Iida VeVe 24.32 0.02.21
4 Ruoti Miina VeVe 24.50 0.02.39
5 Mattila Elisa KS 26.18 0.04.07
6 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 26.20 0.04.09
7 Vepsä Ida HU-46 28.22 0.06.11
8 Elovaara Jenny HlS 29.33 0.07.22
9 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 29.38 0.07.27
10 Kivikko Jenni HlS 30.35 0.08.24
11 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 31.31 0.09.20
12 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 31.34 0.09.23
13 Suhonen Matilda LS-37 32.18 0.10.07
14 Turakainen Venla HS 32.29 0.10.18
15 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 33.54 0.11.43
16 Himilä Julia Delta 34.21 0.12.10
17 Heinjoki Tanja JRV 34.34 0.12.23
18 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 34.48 0.12.37
19 Johansson Linnea Orient 36.48 0.14.37
20 Perälä Sanni KeU 42.42 0.20.31
21 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 43.17 0.21.06
22 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 46.32 0.24.21
Tuominen Krista RaVa KES -
Kantola Claudia LS-37 KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ryytty Mari SKVuoksi 19.51 0.00.00
2 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 21.02 0.01.11
3 Riipinen Venla Navi 24.19 0.04.28
4 Nygård Mette KuoSu 25.13 0.05.22
5 Pernu Saara EsSu 25.58 0.06.07
6 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 26.16 0.06.25
7 Markkola Emmi KärKV 26.58 0.07.07
8 Anttila Elisa RaVa 27.52 0.08.01
9 Kolila Tiina AR 30.14 0.10.23
10 Sivén Jade AskU 30.40 0.10.49
11 Holappa Suvi-Tuulia YlikNM 33.01 0.13.10
12 Kinnunen Velma AR 38.50 0.18.59
13 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 38.53 0.19.02
14 Koljonen Annika HU-46 40.05 0.20.14
15 Pöntinen Eerika Navi 42.07 0.22.16
16 Ojala Anna KS 44.21 0.24.30
Ridell Sonja AskU HYL -
Kuusela Aino RaVa HYL -
Juhola Iris LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Hanne Lynx 15.47 0.00.00
2 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 18.06 0.02.19
3 Luukkonen Lotta KS 19.13 0.03.26
4 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 19.39 0.03.52
5 Kokkinen Ella JRV 20.24 0.04.37
6 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 21.54 0.06.07
7 Espo Elina KS 23.41 0.07.54
8 Heijari Eevi VeVe 24.34 0.08.47
9 Vepsä Aino HU-46 24.45 0.08.58
10 Kangasaho Aino HS 26.10 0.10.23
11 Virolainen Sara KärKV 26.11 0.10.24
12 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 26.27 0.10.40
13 Malinen Hanna TVV 26.58 0.11.11
14 Kurhinen Anna KS 27.01 0.11.14
15 Lokkila Emilia AR 27.12 0.11.25
16 Tiljander Venla HyRa 27.34 0.11.47
17 Pussinen Nea RaKaS 27.35 0.11.48
18 Sivén Jasna AskU 28.32 0.12.45
19 Koljonen Erika HU-46 29.03 0.13.16
20 Salovaara Siiri KS 30.43 0.14.56
21 Pirkkalainen Siiri SuuntaJy 30.52 0.15.05
22 Joensivu Inka VaHa 32.09 0.16.22
23 Pöntinen Alisa Navi 33.20 0.17.33
24 Kangas Roosa HU-46 38.24 0.22.37
25 Honkanen Anni AskU 49.46 0.33.59

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietanen Pihla KS 19.30 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 19.45 0.00.15
3 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 20.30 0.01.00
4 Lönnström Melissa Orient 23.20 0.03.50
5 Hämäläinen Reetta AskU 26.17 0.06.47
6 Kauppinen Heljä VeVe 28.03 0.08.33
7 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 29.08 0.09.38
8 Hyvärinen Anni RaVa 29.31 0.10.01
9 Sundström Tinka HS 30.47 0.11.17
10 Liitiäinen Jasmin Orient 31.47 0.12.17
11 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 31.56 0.12.26
12 Lokkila Camilla AR 33.01 0.13.31
13 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 35.20 0.15.50
14 Sivén Miisa AskU 37.18 0.17.48
15 Sundström Juulia HS 37.46 0.18.16
16 Juhola Saga LS-37 38.11 0.18.41
17 Pöntinen Juulia Navi 42.32 0.23.02