FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Koillismaan Rastipäivät, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kymäläinen Severi TP 35.57 0.00.00 86.96
2 Kivelä Matti Delta 36.58 0.01.01 83.93
3 Patana Mikko IkNV 38.53 0.02.56 79.19
4 Mutka Manu TuMe 40.00 0.04.03 76.40
5 Ahokas Niila IitPy 40.05 0.04.08 75.65
6 Köngäs Teemu SoJy 41.24 0.05.27 72.68
7 Korppi Miika OH 41.44 0.05.47 71.54
8 Häkämies Antti PosionPy 42.55 0.06.58 69.02
9 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 43.13 0.07.16 68.00
10 Heikka Lauri HS 43.53 0.07.56 66.43
11 Kuopus Sauli PudU 45.02 0.09.05 64.21
12 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 46.33 0.10.36 61.62
13 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 46.47 0.10.50 60.81
14 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 46.51 0.10.54 60.22
15 Kurkela Mikko OH 47.14 0.11.17 59.24
16 Tuomaala Juuso IkNV 49.49 0.13.52 55.69
17 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 51.25 0.15.28 53.51
18 Suorsa Vesa-Matti PudU 52.57 0.17.00 51.51
19 Posti Harri KoskRi 56.32 0.20.35 47.83
20 Kesälä Mikko LaiVe 1.06.51 0.30.54 40.10
Simola Mikko Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppila Timo Koovee 34.21 0.00.00 45.87
2 Kämä Janne OH 42.50 0.08.29 36.00
3 Tienhaara Jukka HaHe 43.19 0.08.58 34.82
4 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 45.36 0.11.15 32.33
5 Törmälä Ville S-JKL 51.16 0.16.55 28.10
6 Hietala Esa TaivKu 55.58 0.21.37 25.14
7 Hämäläinen Ari JRV 59.36 0.25.15 23.04
8 Laurila Mika KoskRi 1.11.39 0.37.18 18.69

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 35.17 0.00.00 56.82
2 Salo Markus PunKu 35.34 0.00.17 54.96
3 Kinnunen Jouko KuPe 37.16 0.01.59 51.11
4 Matila Tommi LänRa 39.54 0.04.37 46.48
5 Määttä Janne RasHy 40.05 0.04.48 45.02
6 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 40.38 0.05.21 43.17
7 Halonen Tero KoskRi 52.44 0.17.27 32.32

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 34.32 0.00.00 52.73
2 Lauri Hannu OH 34.42 0.00.10 51.77
3 Holappa Hannu VePo 36.35 0.02.03 48.42
4 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 38.03 0.03.31 45.90
5 Kokkonen Anssi KR 42.56 0.08.24 40.10
6 Jurvakainen Mika KiimU 45.35 0.11.03 37.23
7 Qvist Lasse KoskRi 49.19 0.14.47 33.91
8 Kela Marko OulRe 49.22 0.14.50 33.37
9 Hannila Petri S-2000 50.04 0.15.32 32.41
10 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 52.20 0.17.48 30.53
11 Määttä Sakari OulRe 1.22.46 0.48.14 19.00
12 Väliheikki Mikael LaiVe 1.28.50 0.54.18 17.43

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rapakko Mikko OH 31.24 0.00.00 51.42
2 Veijola Seppo IinYr 31.53 0.00.29 50.19
3 Pekkarinen Jari Pohjant 32.26 0.01.02 48.90
4 Rahkola Mika OH 32.28 0.01.04 48.41
5 Holappa Hannu YlikNM 33.09 0.01.45 46.98
6 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 34.34 0.03.10 44.65
7 Backman Kari IinYr 36.24 0.05.00 42.01
8 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 37.03 0.05.39 40.89
9 Juntunen Reijo IinYr 37.46 0.06.22 39.73
10 Natunen Timo SaSu 38.52 0.07.28 38.24
11 Sopo Marko KuoSu 39.52 0.08.28 36.92
12 Kellokumpu Seppo KaSu 41.05 0.09.41 35.48
13 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosionPy 42.40 0.11.16 33.83
14 Holma Erkki OulRe 46.02 0.14.38 31.05
15 Pyhtilä Veli OH 48.49 0.17.25 28.99
16 Kauhanen Ari OK77 52.47 0.21.23 26.54
17 Isolahti Mika Pohjant 56.25 0.25.01 24.58
18 Neuvonen Jussi OuTa 1.27.01 0.55.37 15.77

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Räisänen Kari KiimU 35.16 0.00.00 49.47
2 Hytönen Kari PetPe 37.19 0.02.03 46.34
3 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 39.56 0.04.40 42.92
4 Kaartinen Pekka KaSu 40.17 0.05.01 42.16
5 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 40.18 0.05.02 41.76
6 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 41.00 0.05.44 40.67
7 Ahola Pertti PosionPy 41.42 0.06.26 39.62
8 Toivo Juha SonPa 45.52 0.10.36 35.69
9 Kauppinen Jussi SuomRa 48.18 0.13.02 33.57
10 Vainio Timo Pohjant 48.35 0.13.19 33.06
11 Kortetjärvi Hannu PälkLu 49.32 0.14.16 32.11
12 Huhtala Erkki MSParma 49.49 0.14.33 31.62
13 Kanniainen Keijo SuomRa 59.24 0.24.08 26.26
14 Lukkari Pekka SoJy 1.01.35 0.26.19 25.08
15 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.02.24 0.27.08 24.50
16 Karjalainen Markus KuoSu 1.08.54 0.33.38 21.97
17 Nöjd Heikki IinYr 1.33.06 0.57.50 16.09
Niemelä Urpo Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikka Markku ONMKY 32.55 0.00.00 57.66
2 Määttä Anse S-2000 34.26 0.01.31 54.74
3 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 35.31 0.02.36 52.71
4 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 36.22 0.03.27 51.12
5 Högnäs Tore Brahe 37.47 0.04.52 48.86
6 Haapakoski Risto KaSu 40.02 0.07.07 45.79
7 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 40.26 0.07.31 45.02
8 Kurkela Reino OH 40.33 0.07.38 44.57
9 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 41.57 0.09.02 42.77
10 Tolppi Juha LänRa 42.43 0.09.48 41.70
11 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 43.26 0.10.31 40.72
12 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 43.48 0.10.53 40.08
13 Juntunen Olli PeRa 44.40 0.11.45 39.01
14 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 46.15 0.13.20 37.40
15 Kämä Kyösti OH 46.42 0.13.47 36.76
16 Suorsa Matti PudU 48.16 0.15.21 35.30
17 Hiltunen Alpo PuolRy 48.56 0.16.01 34.55
18 Koutaniemi Timo LänRa 51.05 0.18.10 32.85
19 Koirikivi Jorma RasTiimi 57.42 0.24.47 28.86
20 Argillander Erkki VaKa 1.00.39 0.27.44 27.24
21 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 1.02.24 0.29.29 26.27
22 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 1.18.40 0.45.45 20.67
Hongell Jouni KoS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 32.43 0.00.00 47.40
2 Juujärvi Timo OH 33.04 0.00.21 46.62
3 Loikkanen Hannes SaSu 35.25 0.02.42 43.27
4 Laitinen Olli PeRa 36.11 0.03.28 42.09
5 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 37.34 0.04.51 40.29
6 Sevon Niilo SalRe 38.05 0.05.22 39.50
7 Hurskainen Pentti OulRe 38.06 0.05.23 39.24
8 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 39.20 0.06.37 37.77
9 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 40.48 0.08.05 36.19
10 Myllymaa Kauko OulRe 40.57 0.08.14 35.83
11 Myllyaho Markku SalRe 41.45 0.09.02 34.92
12 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 41.57 0.09.14 34.53
13 Holster Paavo OH 44.52 0.12.09 32.08
14 Ervasti Onni PeRa 45.31 0.12.48 31.42
15 Malm Lauri YksR 46.37 0.13.54 30.47
16 Virtanen Esko Pihkan 47.27 0.14.44 29.74
17 Kinnunen Raimo Pohjant 49.55 0.17.12 28.09
18 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 50.57 0.18.14 27.34
19 Holappa Raimo HaHe 51.19 0.18.36 26.96
20 Mourujärvi Antti KoS 53.02 0.20.19 25.91
21 Keski-Ojala Pauli KannUra 55.13 0.22.30 24.72
22 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 1.06.00 0.33.17 20.54
23 Kela Pentti KaSu 1.11.03 0.38.20 18.95
Määttä Jouko PuolRy KES -
Lotvonen Seppo SalRe KES -
Hietala Toivo TaivKu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 35.03 0.00.00 42.60
2 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 37.36 0.02.33 39.36
3 Ansamaa Reino RaN 38.40 0.03.37 37.94
4 Kilpeläinen Kauko KuPe 38.43 0.03.40 37.55
5 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 40.45 0.05.42 35.35
6 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa 40.53 0.05.50 34.91
7 Salminen Jorma VaKa 45.18 0.10.15 31.22
8 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 45.34 0.10.31 30.75
9 Haapaniemi Niilo HaHe 46.00 0.10.57 30.17
10 Jalonen Teuvo KuPe 46.39 0.11.36 29.47
11 Lång Eero KaSu 48.07 0.13.04 28.30
12 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 49.18 0.14.15 27.35
13 Haase Hannu OH 50.37 0.15.34 26.38
14 Mattila Kalle PosPy 51.48 0.16.45 25.52
15 Lohela Väinö Pohjant 53.01 0.17.58 24.69
16 Kaipala Rauno Pohjant 55.51 0.20.48 23.20
17 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 1.03.34 0.28.31 20.17
Pelkonen Alpo OSVA KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiira Pentti Lynx 36.39 0.00.00 35.79
2 Nikula Reino OuTa 43.20 0.06.41 29.62
3 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 46.14 0.09.35 27.15
4 Alapoikela Kalervo KemijU 47.33 0.10.54 25.81
5 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 50.24 0.13.45 23.79
6 Rantanen Erkki HlS 52.37 0.15.58 22.26
7 Jurvakainen Heino KiimU 56.00 0.19.21 20.41
8 Heikkilä Heikki PudU 1.36.06 0.59.27 11.60

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Reino KeU 44.41 0.00.00
2 Pyky Esko KiimU 46.45 0.02.04

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajavaara Juhani PudU 1.12.03 0.00.00
2 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 1.19.02 0.06.59

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Atte HlS 35.24 0.00.00 55.97
2 Rahko Juho LaiVe 37.31 0.02.07 48.85
3 Roininen Lauri HS 51.09 0.15.45 32.93

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangas Veli HS 28.04 0.00.00 52.63
2 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 32.08 0.04.04 45.39
3 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 32.23 0.04.19 44.47
4 Bergman Markku OH 32.28 0.04.24 43.79
5 Räisänen Harri KiimU 34.40 0.06.36 40.48
6 Kähkönen Erno HS 34.48 0.06.44 39.79
7 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 36.56 0.08.52 36.99
8 Jokikokko Arttu PudU 45.38 0.17.34 29.54
9 Hyvönen Arvi OH 46.29 0.18.25 28.60
10 Kinnunen Joel PuolRy 48.07 0.20.03 27.24
11 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 53.08 0.25.04 24.32
12 Väyrynen Jarkko PuolRy 53.56 0.25.52 23.62
Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Taneli PudU 22.41 0.00.00
2 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 23.35 0.00.54
3 Rahkola Mikko OH 25.35 0.02.54
4 Korpi Juho LänRa 50.00 0.27.19
Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 16.19 0.00.00
2 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 18.32 0.02.13
3 Kaitola Lauri RasKe 22.24 0.06.05
4 Kaitola Iiro RasKe 31.17 0.14.58
5 Jokikokko Oskari PudU 31.24 0.15.05
6 Jurvakainen Akseli KiimU 37.38 0.21.19
7 Lepola Pietari LapVe 50.06 0.33.47
8 Lepola Niila LapVe 1.00.12 0.43.53

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Aapo OuTa 17.26 0.00.00
2 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 25.22 0.07.56
3 Määttä Konsta OH 25.51 0.08.25
4 Härkönen Sami OuTa 29.25 0.11.59
5 Määttä Juho OH 30.50 0.13.24
6 Natunen Samuli SaSu 31.18 0.13.52
Viitanen Veikko OH KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivo Joni KaSu 12.38 0.00.00
2 Halonen Miika KoskRi 14.34 0.01.56
3 Lukkari Arttu SoJy 15.02 0.02.24
4 Sirviö Pyry Pohjant 15.45 0.03.07
5 Liukka Pieti KR 17.15 0.04.37
6 Holappa Joona VePo 17.56 0.05.18
7 Liukka Elias KR 21.16 0.08.38
8 Kinnunen Kalle Pohjant 40.31 0.27.53
Jurvakainen Olli KiimU HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ketola Kristian Koovee 9.54 0.00.00
2 Jokikokko Sakari PudU 10.33 0.00.39
3 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 10.47 0.00.53
4 Sopo Elias KuoSu 11.17 0.01.23
5 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 11.39 0.01.45
6 Järvitalo Eetu HaHe 12.13 0.02.19
7 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 12.32 0.02.38
8 Tienhaara Jouko HaHe 13.26 0.03.32
9 Heikka Benjamin Pohjant 13.53 0.03.59
10 Salo Kasperi PunKu 14.36 0.04.42
11 Holma Santeri OulRe 15.46 0.05.52
12 Mäkinen Sampo OH 18.56 0.09.02
13 Pietilä Antti KaSu 19.25 0.09.31
14 Pyhtinen Riku PosionPy 19.36 0.09.42
15 Rajaniemi Miika KaJu 21.18 0.11.24
16 Kinnunen Eerik Pohjant 24.07 0.14.13
17 Kuosmanen Jaakko KaSu 25.05 0.15.11
18 Roininen Aapo HS 47.30 0.37.36

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Murtola Elisa VeVe 32.06 0.00.00 71.44
2 Sell Raisa OK77 34.48 0.02.42 65.00
3 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 37.00 0.04.54 60.29
4 Leskelä Katri YlikNM 37.26 0.05.20 58.75
5 Soudunsaari Sanna PosionPy 40.17 0.08.11 53.82
6 Kurkela Anna OH 41.41 0.09.35 51.26
7 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 42.07 0.10.01 49.99
8 Hannuksela Eija Pohjant 42.13 0.10.07 49.13
9 Marttinen Minna VaKa 45.47 0.13.41 44.62
10 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 50.38 0.18.32 39.73
11 Seppänen Anna KaSu 56.23 0.24.17 35.12
12 Karjalainen Katariina KuoSu 1.11.19 0.39.13 27.33

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuosmanen Anu KaSu 27.41 0.00.00 32.61
2 Lukkarinen Katariina KaSu 29.52 0.02.11 29.58
3 Hannila Outi LänRa 30.23 0.02.42 28.44
4 Merkkiniemi Riitta OH 32.26 0.04.45 26.04
5 Moilanen Kaisu KaSu 36.05 0.08.24 22.87
6 Pesonen Merja PeRa 37.50 0.10.09 21.30
7 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 51.03 0.23.22 15.41
8 Sintonen Sanna Koovee 1.01.27 0.33.46 12.49

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauri Laura OH 44.04 0.00.00 43.22
2 Nurmikumpu Melina KoskRi 46.24 0.02.20 40.02
3 Ketola Heli Koovee 50.06 0.06.02 36.11
4 Salo Mervi PunKu 1.10.04 0.26.00 25.14
5 Paavola Mira OuTa 1.12.19 0.28.15 23.70
Kestilä Eija S-JKL KES -
Kela Merja OulRe KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 40.43 0.00.00 39.86
2 Ervasti Jaana HaHe 41.07 0.00.24 38.29
3 Holma Kaisu OulRe 48.57 0.08.14 31.17
4 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 49.57 0.09.14 29.57
5 Viitanen Kirsi OH 50.20 0.09.37 28.37
6 Kaitola Maarit RasKe 1.12.59 0.32.16 18.90

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 37.42 0.00.00 49.93
2 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 39.45 0.02.03 46.71
3 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 50.18 0.12.36 36.40
4 Pirttilä Lea OH 52.34 0.14.52 34.35
5 Kosamo Maire PudU 54.02 0.16.20 32.94
6 Liukka Heli KR 57.54 0.20.12 30.29
7 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 58.03 0.20.21 29.77
8 Maikkola Mervi OuTa 58.10 0.20.28 29.27
9 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 1.00.57 0.23.15 27.52
10 Väyrynen Marja PuolRy 1.02.07 0.24.25 26.59
11 Rahkola Erja OH 1.06.52 0.29.10 24.31
Piispanen Eija OuHu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Itkonen Taina LapVe 40.58 0.00.00 37.33
2 Tolonen Tarja PudU 47.43 0.06.45 30.85
3 Jokela Riitta YlikNM 51.54 0.10.56 27.26
4 Kauppinen Jaana SuomRa 54.11 0.13.13 25.05
Käkelä Maija PuolRy KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Seija LaiVe 37.39 0.00.00
2 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 38.45 0.01.06
3 Malkki Sisko SaSu 40.41 0.03.02

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 35.33 0.00.00 37.08
2 Putkonen Lea Pohjant 39.59 0.04.26 31.98
3 Juujärvi Marketta OH 52.01 0.16.28 23.82
4 Pelkonen Maija OSVA 55.30 0.19.57 21.62
5 Matila Marja LänRa 1.09.09 0.33.36 16.78
6 Haase Tuula OH 1.20.46 0.45.13 13.87

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiira Anja Lynx 35.45 0.00.00
2 Nikula Irma OuTa 56.35 0.20.50

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 34.09 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Liisa PudU 1.01.36 0.27.27

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 59.56 0.00.00
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.46.30 0.46.34

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karhola Lotta TP 31.43 0.00.00 40.70
2 Moilanen Anna KaSu 40.15 0.08.32 29.66
3 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 42.34 0.10.51 25.77

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bergman Marjo OH 41.10 0.00.00 59.20
2 Närhi Minna JRV 45.40 0.04.30 50.70
3 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 49.07 0.07.57 44.66
4 Kauppila Veera OH 1.03.15 0.22.05 32.75

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaitola Iina RasKe 34.47 0.00.00 36.73
2 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 35.57 0.01.10 32.87
3 Isolahti Anna-Kaisa Pohjant 39.56 0.05.09 27.19

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 17.17 0.00.00
2 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 23.14 0.05.57
3 Roininen Essi HS 24.09 0.06.52
4 Reijonen Erika OH 27.31 0.10.14
5 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 33.13 0.15.56
6 Backman Saana HaHe 35.50 0.18.33
7 Jurvakainen Ella KiimU 44.02 0.26.45
8 Jaatinen Milja HaHe 56.14 0.38.57
Väliheikki Petra LaiVe KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sirviö Venla Pohjant 21.08 0.00.00
2 Haverinen Riikka KaSu 23.07 0.01.59
3 Kotila Laura OH 23.48 0.02.40
4 Jaakola Emma-Noora PudU 24.57 0.03.49
5 Hiltunen Anna YlikNM 26.56 0.05.48
6 Juntunen Johanna IinYr 27.29 0.06.21
7 Hakala Hanna HaHe 28.01 0.06.53
8 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 32.43 0.11.35
9 Niva Sara LaiVe 33.54 0.12.46
10 Koivunen Sini YlikNM 36.01 0.14.53
11 Stenius Veera LaiVe 39.21 0.18.13
12 Harju Moona PudU 40.08 0.19.00
13 Juopperi Sini-Pauliina LapVe 41.57 0.20.49
14 Sopo Annika KuoSu 43.16 0.22.08
15 Uusitalo Annika YlikNM 48.07 0.26.59
16 Huhtela Oona PudU 51.51 0.30.43
Meriläinen Säde HyRa KES -
Ellilä Katri HaHe KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppainen Janna YlikNM 1.21.01 0.00.00

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jaatinen Venla HaHe 15.08 0.00.00
2 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 16.22 0.01.14
3 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 18.01 0.02.53
4 Väliheikki Julia LaiVe 23.14 0.08.06
5 Kuosmanen Oona KaSu 24.25 0.09.17
Kiljunen Elisa RaVa HYL -
Halonen Tiia KoskRi HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reijonen Elisa OH 10.09 0.00.00
2 Härkönen Laura OuTa 11.05 0.00.56
3 Kiljunen Emmi RaVa 11.09 0.01.00
4 Kaitola Anna RasKe 11.48 0.01.39
5 Niva Heini LaiVe 11.56 0.01.47
6 Pesonen Lotta PeRa 12.16 0.02.07
7 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena OH 12.50 0.02.41
8 Korpi Anna LänRa 12.53 0.02.44
9 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 13.46 0.03.37
10 Viippola Venla OuTa 13.56 0.03.47
11 Portimojärvi Saana OH 14.34 0.04.25
12 Lauri Silja OH 16.23 0.06.14
13 Haverinen Marika KaSu 16.46 0.06.37
14 Ailio Roosa HaHe 16.51 0.06.42
15 Kinnunen Jonna KuPe 17.30 0.07.21
16 Liukka Venla KR 18.38 0.08.29
17 Simola Aino IitPy 18.46 0.08.37
18 Kinnunen Jenny KuPe 20.17 0.10.08
19 Raappana Sonja PudU 22.11 0.12.02
20 Haapasalo Heidi Pohjant 25.51 0.15.42
21 Salo Kerttu PunKu 26.44 0.16.35
22 Kestilä Anna S-JKL 27.09 0.17.00
23 Lauri Elina OH 29.21 0.19.12
24 Holma Essi OulRe 31.03 0.20.54
25 Holappa Iida VePo 35.27 0.25.18
26 Kestilä Ella S-JKL 37.38 0.27.29