FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus, 2.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taanila Vesa IkNV 29.11 0.00.00 88.28
2 Suna Jussi TuMe 30.14 0.01.03 84.79
3 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 30.32 0.01.21 83.53
4 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 31.10 0.01.59 81.42
5 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 31.52 0.02.41 79.23
6 Uitto Ville RasKu 31.56 0.02.45 78.66
7 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 32.21 0.03.10 77.25
8 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 33.35 0.04.24 74.03
9 Mutka Manu TuMe 34.01 0.04.50 72.71
10 Lassila Juha VetU 34.13 0.05.02 71.90
11 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Järla 34.45 0.05.34 70.43
12 Kuukka Elias TP 35.02 0.05.51 69.49
13 Tölli Marko S-JKL 35.22 0.06.11 68.47
14 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 35.24 0.06.13 68.04
15 Räty Harri DELTA 35.25 0.06.14 67.65
16 Seppä Jussi SuSe 35.27 0.06.16 67.22
17 Taanila Henri IkNV 35.50 0.06.39 66.14
18 Alppi Antti KanSu 36.14 0.07.03 65.06
19 Huhtanen Juha KanSu 36.33 0.07.22 64.14
20 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 36.46 0.07.35 63.41
21 Juura Elmeri KanSu 38.00 0.08.49 61.02
22 Sainio Santtu MU 38.07 0.08.56 60.49
23 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 38.21 0.09.10 59.79
24 Nenonen Heikki SKVuoksi 38.35 0.09.24 59.09
25 Fränti Juha RasKu 40.44 0.11.33 55.66
26 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 43.05 0.13.54 52.32
27 Iikkanen Tomi PirHi 51.13 0.22.02 43.76
28 Lehtola Hannu KanKi 52.09 0.22.58 42.73
29 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 1.04.22 0.35.11 34.42
Sabel Mikko HlS KES -
Haikonen Mikko TP HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Jussi-Pekka HlS 34.21 0.00.00 57.17
2 Kerkola Jarkko TP 36.26 0.02.05 53.17
3 Setälä Mikko RaN 36.41 0.02.20 52.07
4 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 38.25 0.04.04 49.03
5 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 38.51 0.04.30 47.79
6 Saari Tatu SuSe 39.19 0.04.58 46.54
7 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 39.33 0.05.12 45.59
8 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 47.57 0.13.36 37.05
9 Uitto Juha RasKu 48.35 0.14.14 36.01
10 Junnila Jukka TP 50.21 0.16.00 34.22
11 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 52.25 0.18.04 32.36
Lillandt Rasmus Kristina KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpijärvi Vesa KannUra 18.38 0.00.00
2 Lukichev Alexander --- 18.42 0.00.04
3 Salonen Tommi RaN 21.41 0.03.03
4 Leppänen Antti PirHi 28.55 0.10.17
5 Kiviranta Pasi Eräp 31.47 0.13.09
Konsala Heikki TarpSu HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Marko JRV 33.16 0.00.00 73.58
2 Lindgren Simo JRV 34.25 0.01.09 69.94
3 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 34.53 0.01.37 67.83
4 Nurminen Joonas JRV 38.18 0.05.02 60.72
5 Nurminen Petri TuMe 39.37 0.06.21 57.67
6 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 41.26 0.08.10 54.16
7 Kopra Riku OrPo 46.46 0.13.30 47.11
8 Jarva Jukka OrPo 48.49 0.15.33 44.29
9 Isokoski Poika KangSK 54.26 0.21.10 38.97
Junttila Tero AnttU KES -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Märkälä Janne TP 32.35 0.00.00 65.02
2 Äijälä Timo TP 34.38 0.02.03 60.69
3 Eerola Severi TP 35.05 0.02.30 59.43
4 Haanpää Tuomo TP 36.42 0.04.07 56.36
5 Hämäläinen Jari KangSK 36.51 0.04.16 55.68
6 Numminen Mika UrjU 39.04 0.06.29 52.09
7 Hoskari Timo RasKe 39.11 0.06.36 51.51
8 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 41.11 0.08.36 48.60
9 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 41.41 0.09.06 47.61
10 Lahtinen Jukka DELTA 43.09 0.10.34 45.61
11 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 43.51 0.11.16 44.50
12 Mattila Tapio S-JKL 43.57 0.11.22 44.02
13 Klinga Ville LS-37 45.14 0.12.39 42.40
14 Kleemola Jari PertPe 46.40 0.14.05 40.74
15 Narvinen Timo IkNV 47.09 0.14.34 39.97
16 Hakala Kimmo TP 47.16 0.14.41 39.51
17 Kokko Tarmo TarpSu 49.29 0.16.54 37.41
18 Koskinen Ilkka DELTA 55.11 0.22.36 33.24
19 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.11.45 0.39.10 25.33
Kallunki Urpo VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reunanen Pasi TP 40.40 0.00.00 29.36
2 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 42.06 0.01.26 27.51
3 Lassila Petri HlS 42.24 0.01.44 26.47
4 Savela Pauli RR 42.56 0.02.16 25.31
5 Lammi Kari TarpSu 51.46 0.11.06 20.30
6 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.04.57 0.24.17 15.63

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Tomas OK77 32.50 0.00.00 57.73
2 Jalonen Eero HlS 37.16 0.04.26 50.10
3 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 39.33 0.06.43 46.49
4 Virtanen Kalle HlS 40.02 0.07.12 45.21
5 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 40.51 0.08.01 43.61
6 Paasi Jaakko TP 45.38 0.12.48 38.42
7 Ruokonen Jussi KeuKi 46.45 0.13.55 36.89
8 Tanskanen Jarmo KangSK 48.12 0.15.22 35.19
9 Hakala Seppo PäLuLu 52.56 0.20.06 31.51
10 Jokinen Jussi Eräp 59.55 0.27.05 27.36
11 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 1.02.19 0.29.29 25.85

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Timo VaHa 29.17 0.00.00 50.30
2 Helminen Hannu Eräp 29.41 0.00.24 48.13
3 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 35.00 0.05.43 39.56
4 Vahvelainen Jari TP 39.04 0.09.47 34.31
5 Saukkonen Petri Pihkan 49.17 0.20.00 26.30
6 Huoponen Timo VaHa 58.47 0.29.30 21.30

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 30.18 0.00.00 52.32
2 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 31.54 0.01.36 49.07
3 Viilo Keijo TP 31.57 0.01.39 48.38
4 Kallio Jukka TP 32.50 0.02.32 46.47
5 Kittilä Pekka HlS 34.40 0.04.22 43.44
6 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 35.43 0.05.25 41.61
7 Uotila Antti OrPo 36.30 0.06.12 40.18
8 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 38.15 0.07.57 37.82
9 Lahti Juha HlS 39.00 0.08.42 36.58
10 Toivonen Jari EE 43.47 0.13.29 32.13
11 Heikkilä Jouni HauSi 45.29 0.15.11 30.50
12 Kuukka Esa TP 49.11 0.18.53 27.80
13 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 54.49 0.24.31 24.58

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesanen Asko KangSK 41.49 0.00.00

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Aki RaN 30.26 0.00.00 54.07
2 Ylänen Pekka KangSK 31.48 0.01.22 51.37
3 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 32.43 0.02.17 49.58
4 Kiiskinen Arto TP 33.47 0.03.21 47.66
5 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 34.50 0.04.24 45.89
6 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 35.51 0.05.25 44.26
7 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 37.34 0.07.08 41.92
8 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 39.05 0.08.39 40.00
9 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 39.21 0.08.55 39.43
10 Ukkonen Leo TP 39.54 0.09.28 38.59
11 Vehkamäki Tuomo RasKa 40.11 0.09.45 38.02
12 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 40.28 0.10.02 37.47
13 Koski Harri TarpSu 43.38 0.13.12 34.48
14 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 44.21 0.13.55 33.66
15 Nieminen Tapio JRV 44.59 0.14.33 32.92
16 Helenius Jyrki RaN 45.05 0.14.39 32.59
17 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 46.51 0.16.25 31.11
18 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 49.46 0.19.20 29.05
19 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 55.09 0.24.43 26.00
20 Julkunen Pasi TP 56.36 0.26.10 25.13
21 Lassila Vesa M VetU 59.21 0.28.55 23.76
Lahti Heimo KangSK HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 25.14 0.00.00 36.30
2 Eskola Mikko TP 28.16 0.03.02 31.19
3 Maijala Jukka EE 43.08 0.17.54 19.64
4 Savolainen Martti TP 43.23 0.18.09 18.74
Kallio Jarmo PäLuLu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Immanen Pertti OrPo 32.50 0.00.00 51.84
2 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 33.05 0.00.15 51.04
3 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 33.16 0.00.26 50.36
4 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 33.55 0.01.05 49.00
5 Hillo Heikki VaHa 33.58 0.01.08 48.53
6 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 34.29 0.01.39 47.41
7 Kerkola Pekka TP 34.35 0.01.45 46.89
8 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 34.41 0.01.51 46.36
9 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 35.13 0.02.23 45.28
10 Siitonen Erkki ViRuS 36.54 0.04.04 42.85
11 Turunen Erkki SuSe 37.37 0.04.47 41.68
12 Andelin Jouko LaTa 39.04 0.06.14 39.79
13 Roivas Matti UrjU 40.33 0.07.43 38.00
14 Kuosa Harri LoJa 42.23 0.09.33 36.04
15 Huikkola Hannu KangSK 44.32 0.11.42 34.00
16 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 45.46 0.12.56 32.79
17 Haarajoki Matti TP 47.50 0.15.00 31.09
18 Siltanen Osmo RaN 48.11 0.15.21 30.58
19 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 50.03 0.17.13 29.17
Valli Seppo KauKa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 22.41 0.00.00 49.50
2 Penttinen Juha Mesik 24.04 0.01.23 46.38
3 Haaja Reijo VaHa 24.05 0.01.24 46.08
4 Valtee Juhani Eräp 25.18 0.02.37 43.61
5 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 25.58 0.03.17 42.24
6 Hahto Matti OrPo 28.07 0.05.26 38.78
7 Häkkinen Risto ViPa 29.07 0.06.26 37.23
8 Tammela Seppo LaukU 29.42 0.07.01 36.28
9 Koivisto Pentti TP 29.56 0.07.15 35.78
10 Erkiö Hannu HS 30.31 0.07.50 34.88
11 Tiitola Tero RasKa 30.33 0.07.52 34.63
12 Verha Koitto VaRa 31.38 0.08.57 33.24
13 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 32.48 0.10.07 31.86
14 Talarmo Veijo MSParma 33.21 0.10.40 31.14
15 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 34.18 0.11.37 30.09
16 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 34.55 0.12.14 29.37
17 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 35.33 0.12.52 28.67
18 Mattila Kari EE 35.45 0.13.04 28.33
19 Andresen Kaj TP 37.00 0.14.19 27.19
20 Moisio Kalevi TuS 39.06 0.16.25 25.57
21 Teppo Jaakko KoS 39.45 0.17.04 24.99
22 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 42.50 0.20.09 23.04
23 Korpela Kalevi TP 42.56 0.20.15 22.83
24 Virtanen Pekka TY 43.42 0.21.01 22.28
25 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 44.34 0.21.53 21.71
26 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 51.37 0.28.56 18.62
Karri Kari JäPa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keskinen Matti TikSu 22.20 0.00.00 47.49
2 Houni Mikko EE 22.47 0.00.27 46.17
3 Salminen Pertti HlS 25.47 0.03.27 40.45
4 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 26.25 0.04.05 39.15
5 Mikkola Antti UrjU 27.24 0.05.04 37.42
6 Kopra Valto OrPo 27.28 0.05.08 37.01
7 Rantala Eino SaPu 27.43 0.05.23 36.35
8 Rantala Heikki EE 28.46 0.06.26 34.72
9 Hakala Rauno EE 28.59 0.06.39 34.16
10 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 30.52 0.08.32 31.79
11 Sulander Heikki KangKi 33.38 0.11.18 28.91
12 Riihonen Taisto KauKa 34.19 0.11.59 28.07
13 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 34.40 0.12.20 27.54
14 Helppolainen Taisto EKU 35.30 0.13.10 26.64
15 Hurme Heikki HPV 38.09 0.15.49 24.56
16 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 42.17 0.19.57 21.95
17 Parnela Ari OrPo 42.51 0.20.31 21.45
18 Saarinen Ossi A Mesik 55.25 0.33.05 16.43
Reini Jaakko TikSu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 19.11 0.00.00 41.57
2 Ilonen Tauno TY 21.41 0.02.30 35.86
3 Nisula Alpo Eräp 21.56 0.02.45 34.54
4 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 23.27 0.04.16 31.46
5 Brax Asko TP 25.40 0.06.29 27.96
6 Moisio Paavo SaPu 26.08 0.06.57 26.70
7 Ruusunen Simo EE 31.43 0.12.32 21.37

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 22.56 0.00.00 24.13
2 Rantala Mauri KangSK 23.33 0.00.37 22.80
3 Riihelä Pauli LS-37 36.43 0.13.47 14.17
4 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 42.25 0.19.29 11.87
5 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 44.25 0.21.29 10.97
6 Kaivonen Juhani Eräp 55.52 0.32.56 8.42

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 32.54 0.00.00 26.44
2 Takalampi Erkki KuortKu 37.33 0.04.39 22.01
3 Salomaa Ensio EKU 41.44 0.08.50 18.76
4 Varamäki Veikko RaJu 48.41 0.15.47 15.19

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Joonas VaHa 45.18 0.00.00
Vartiainen Juha OrPo HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ternola Teemu KangSK 34.51 0.00.00 67.96
2 Rantala Antti KangSK 35.44 0.00.53 65.38
3 Tanskanen Lassi KangSK 36.56 0.02.05 62.38
4 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 37.28 0.02.37 60.63
5 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 37.44 0.02.53 59.34
6 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 37.48 0.02.57 58.38
7 Virekunnas Heikki TP 39.26 0.04.35 55.15
8 Lilja Aku KyRa 39.39 0.04.48 54.03
9 Saarinen Karo KangSK 47.08 0.12.17 44.77
10 Lintula Väinö TP 54.28 0.19.37 38.15
11 Jokela Ville SuSe 58.41 0.23.50 34.86
12 Välimaa Sami TP 1.02.56 0.28.05 31.99

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Anton TP 14.46 0.00.00 58.11
2 Saikko Antti LappRi 16.32 0.01.46 51.30
3 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 17.45 0.02.59 47.23
4 Pöyhönen Petja LLL 18.52 0.04.06 43.91
5 Jalli Eero LHR 20.38 0.05.52 39.67
6 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri HlS 20.47 0.06.01 38.91
7 Kommio Jere HlS 20.53 0.06.07 38.25
8 Heikkinen Lassi HS 21.40 0.06.54 36.41
9 Hiitola Olli OTaru 22.05 0.07.19 35.27
10 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 22.51 0.08.05 33.65
11 Ijäs Matias TarpSu 26.19 0.11.33 28.84
12 Kaunisto Tuomas TP 26.26 0.11.40 28.34
13 Halonen Valtteri VaHa 30.23 0.15.37 24.33
14 Vuorenpää Tapani TP 31.06 0.16.20 23.45

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Penttilä Eero HlS 14.57 0.00.00
2 Valkamo Severi Koovee 16.09 0.01.12
3 Skog Jaakko Koovee 16.17 0.01.20
4 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 16.51 0.01.54
5 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 17.06 0.02.09
6 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 18.00 0.03.03
7 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 19.08 0.04.11
8 Mustonen Vili PirHi 19.16 0.04.19
9 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 19.20 0.04.23
10 Järvinen Ossi TP 20.13 0.05.16
11 Ternola Panu KangSK 20.17 0.05.20
12 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 21.03 0.06.06
13 Ketola Akseli Koovee 22.12 0.07.15
14 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 22.46 0.07.49
15 Jalonen Olli HlS 23.44 0.08.47
16 Pitkänen Jonne TP 25.45 0.10.48
17 Laitinen Pyry Koovee 26.51 0.11.54
18 Ylinen Juho Eräp 28.23 0.13.26
19 Pohja Leevi Koovee 30.25 0.15.28

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahola Erik KangSK 15.40 0.00.00
2 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 15.43 0.00.03
3 Kommio Niko HlS 16.01 0.00.21
4 Lahtinen Vesa DELTA 17.22 0.01.42
5 Malmlund Arttu Koovee 17.52 0.02.12
6 Järviö Juuso HlS 17.59 0.02.19
7 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 18.11 0.02.31
8 Hemminki Joni RaJu 19.17 0.03.37
9 Pitkänen Konsta TP 19.28 0.03.48
10 Nurminen Jani VaHa 22.16 0.06.36
11 Heikkilä Titus TY 24.31 0.08.51
12 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 27.37 0.11.57
13 Korhonen Miikka TP 35.17 0.19.37
14 Hakala Petteri RaN 44.10 0.28.30
Julkunen Aaro LHR HYL -
Eerola Teemu TP HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viilo Lasse TP 12.04 0.00.00
2 Piironen Konsta MSParma 13.36 0.01.32
3 Puranen Aapo Koovee 14.47 0.02.43
4 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 14.50 0.02.46
5 Jalonen Jussi HlS 15.14 0.03.10
6 Seppälä Pyry RR 16.20 0.04.16
7 Mähönen Vili TP 16.34 0.04.30
8 Ahola Mikko KangSK 16.50 0.04.46
9 Pohja Eetu Koovee 17.02 0.04.58
10 Konttila Eemi Koovee 17.15 0.05.11
11 Reunanen Atte TP 18.00 0.05.56
12 Rötsä Eero TP 18.23 0.06.19
13 Saarnijoki Miska TP 18.42 0.06.38
14 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 19.00 0.06.56
15 Ketola Lauri Koovee 20.07 0.08.03
16 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 21.25 0.09.21
17 Paasi Antti TP 21.35 0.09.31
18 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 22.00 0.09.56
19 Aho Aaro VaHa 23.47 0.11.43
20 Valorinta Antti PirHi 23.53 0.11.49
21 Partanen Tommi RaN 24.00 0.11.56
22 Eerola Mikko TP 26.30 0.14.26
23 Taubert Topias Koovee 27.41 0.15.37
24 Lilja Juha TP 31.01 0.18.57
Lahtinen Tuukka TP HYL -
Ahvenjärvi Jussi Koovee HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Helminen Topias Eräp 13.57 0.00.00
2 Siren Ossi RaN 15.01 0.01.04

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 9.28 0.00.00
2 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 10.50 0.01.22
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 10.54 0.01.26
4 Ahola Topias KangSK 11.00 0.01.32
5 Hemminki Niko RaJu 11.01 0.01.33
6 Piippo Emil KangSK 11.38 0.02.10
7 Raitola Sami Lynx 11.47 0.02.19
8 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 11.48 0.02.20
9 Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu 11.57 0.02.29
10 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 12.10 0.02.42
11 Rissanen Antti TP 12.31 0.03.03
12 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 12.40 0.03.12
13 Matinheikki Leo TP 12.53 0.03.25
14 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 13.25 0.03.57
15 Aho Ilmari VaHa 13.33 0.04.05
16 Lautamäki Matias HlS 13.38 0.04.10
17 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 13.53 0.04.25
18 Halonen Severi VaHa 14.02 0.04.34
19 Naskali Lauri KyRa 15.02 0.05.34
20 Salonen Visa Koovee 15.15 0.05.47
21 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 15.23 0.05.55
22 Mäkinen Juho LHR 15.49 0.06.21
23 Knuutila Elias Koovee 15.51 0.06.23
24 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 15.55 0.06.27
25 Karjanlahti Eero RaJu 16.13 0.06.45
26 Soininen Juho KyRa 16.32 0.07.04
27 Ahola Tuomas KangSK 16.38 0.07.10
28 Valorinta Lauri PirHi 16.45 0.07.17
29 Lahtinen Saku DELTA 17.00 0.07.32
30 Aho Rauli VaHa 17.20 0.07.52
31 Schmidt Tommi TP 17.36 0.08.08
32 Koskinen Olli DELTA 18.03 0.08.35
33 Ketola Kristian Koovee 18.11 0.08.43
34 Viilo Tommi TP 18.16 0.08.48
35 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 18.39 0.09.11
36 Hämäläinen Aapo KangSK 19.07 0.09.39
37 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 19.18 0.09.50
38 Mähönen Veeti TP 19.30 0.10.02
39 Rintanen Matti KangSK 19.57 0.10.29
40 Schüle Oliver Koovee 20.04 0.10.36
41 Salonen Roope OrPo 20.10 0.10.42
42 Haavisto Elias KyRa 24.33 0.15.05
43 Mäkinen Niko LHR 24.34 0.15.06
44 Konttila Akseli Koovee 25.01 0.15.33
45 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 25.51 0.16.23
46 Mäenpää Matias TP 31.35 0.22.07

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 37.14 0.00.00 81.08
2 Hytönen Outi KangSK 37.21 0.00.07 80.22
3 Ojanen Maija KangSK 37.44 0.00.30 78.80
4 Munukka Ellu TP 38.15 0.01.01 77.15
5 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 38.36 0.01.22 75.86
6 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 39.10 0.01.56 74.18
7 Mähönen Emmi TP 39.39 0.02.25 72.71
7 Alatalo Eliisa TP 39.39 0.02.25 72.71
9 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 40.17 0.03.03 70.44
10 Fränti Kati RasKu 40.40 0.03.26 69.22
11 Karhola Lotta TP 41.55 0.04.41 66.62
12 Andelin Sanna LaTa 42.03 0.04.49 65.87
13 Järveläinen Julia Femman 42.08 0.04.54 65.20
14 Räty Elina DELTA 42.28 0.05.14 64.15
15 Pulli Liisa TP 43.27 0.06.13 62.18
16 Laitinen Riikka SKVuoksi 44.56 0.07.42 59.62
17 Otonkorpi Ida-Maria TP 49.47 0.12.33 53.36
18 Penttilä Mari HlS 51.10 0.13.56 51.48
19 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 54.54 0.17.40 47.56
20 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 59.41 0.22.27 43.37
Siren Henna TP HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriikkula Johanna ÄhtU 29.45 0.00.00 60.61
2 Alexandersson Dina PIF 31.02 0.01.17 57.48
3 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina ÄhtU 31.38 0.01.53 55.78
4 Kauppila Terhi TP 34.14 0.04.29 50.98
5 Schutskoff Mari JärvsKi 35.16 0.05.31 48.93
6 Uitto Teija RasKu 37.35 0.07.50 45.40
7 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 38.09 0.08.24 44.22
8 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 38.14 0.08.29 43.62
9 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 38.16 0.08.31 43.08
10 Hällfors Hanna PunKu 39.56 0.10.11 40.80
11 Uotila Taina OrPo 41.32 0.11.47 38.76
12 Vainio Jenny TP 43.42 0.13.57 36.40
13 Taanila Maria KanSu 46.46 0.17.01 33.60
14 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 47.12 0.17.27 32.88
15 Mäenanttila Virpi SahKu 51.02 0.21.17 30.03

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattsson Riikka TarpSu 24.55 0.00.00 33.37
2 Ristimäki Minna KalvKe 28.52 0.03.57 27.37
3 Taimisto Niina RaN 32.11 0.07.16 23.25
4 Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta Minna Eräp 46.58 0.22.03 15.05

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mähönen Riitta TP 38.20 0.00.00 48.90
2 Vaismaa Taina S-JKL 39.53 0.01.33 43.47
3 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 58.42 0.20.22 27.14

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 32.49 0.00.00 75.35
2 Saarijärvi Sari TP 33.22 0.00.33 73.10
3 Eerola Riikka TP 35.19 0.02.30 68.11
4 Rintanen Mari KangSK 36.00 0.03.11 65.88
5 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 37.25 0.04.36 62.48
6 Haanpää Kati TP 39.41 0.06.52 58.06
7 Ray Carola OK77 43.27 0.10.38 52.25
8 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 43.51 0.11.02 51.01
9 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 51.58 0.19.09 42.39
10 Leppikangas Heli KangSK 1.00.16 0.27.27 35.99
11 Mäki Nonna-Nina TY 1.11.36 0.38.47 29.83
Niinimäki Hanna KyRa HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 28.01 0.00.00 70.47
2 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 30.31 0.02.30 64.00
3 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 32.05 0.04.04 60.22
4 Viilo Annika TP 32.59 0.04.58 57.93
5 Louvet Riitta KangSK 36.40 0.08.39 51.54
6 Virekunnas Päivi TP 39.06 0.11.05 47.79
7 Seppälä Anu EE 39.19 0.11.18 46.99
8 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 41.13 0.13.12 44.31
9 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 42.28 0.14.27 42.51
10 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 42.54 0.14.53 41.58
11 Pekkanen Saara VaHa 44.41 0.16.40 39.45
12 Holmberg Marja-Riitta UlvUra 47.36 0.19.35 36.59
13 Kuittinen Soili TP 47.59 0.19.58 35.86
14 Pirttilä Lea OH 48.42 0.20.41 34.89
15 Vesoma Maisa KangSK 57.27 0.29.26 29.21

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 18.55 0.00.00 60.03
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 20.03 0.01.08 56.21
3 Palmi Kirre IkNV 22.05 0.03.10 50.65
4 Raatikainen Päivi LohiRa 22.56 0.04.01 48.40
5 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 23.18 0.04.23 47.28
6 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 26.25 0.07.30 41.38
7 Kerkola Maija TP 28.18 0.09.23 38.32
8 Lallo Tuula JoKu 28.35 0.09.40 37.64
9 Uotila Terhi OrPo 29.16 0.10.21 36.47
10 Toivonen Merja EE 29.19 0.10.24 36.12
11 Annila Päivi TP 31.20 0.12.25 33.52
12 Soini Tarja TarpSu 31.32 0.12.37 33.04
13 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 33.45 0.14.50 30.62
14 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 34.11 0.15.16 29.98
15 Laasonen Kirsi TP 34.47 0.15.52 29.22
16 Savolainen Raija TP 35.48 0.16.53 28.15
17 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 36.50 0.17.55 27.13
18 Toivanen Tuula RaN 37.44 0.18.49 26.26
19 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 40.10 0.21.15 24.46
20 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 43.17 0.24.22 22.50
21 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 59.41 0.40.46 16.17

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borgenström Outi IkNV 23.33 0.00.00 55.15
2 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 26.02 0.02.29 49.14
3 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 28.05 0.04.32 44.86
4 Siitonen Irene ViRuS 28.20 0.04.47 43.77
5 Saari Marita SuSe 29.17 0.05.44 41.69
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 30.33 0.07.00 39.32
7 Niemi Tuire TP 33.07 0.09.34 35.69
8 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 40.58 0.17.25 28.37
9 Talarmo Tytti MSParma 45.17 0.21.44 25.24
10 Davidsson Aira Mesik 53.53 0.30.20 20.85
11 Lassila Eija VetU 54.07 0.30.34 20.40

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 23.24 0.00.00 52.14
2 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 25.30 0.02.06 46.41
3 Pitkänen Eila JRV 28.55 0.05.31 39.66
4 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 34.29 0.11.05 32.20
5 Hakaniemi Kaija JRV 41.33 0.18.09 25.84
6 Lankia Hilkka TP 42.27 0.19.03 24.43

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 31.41 0.00.00 35.45
2 Helppolainen Anni EKU 40.39 0.08.58 26.59
3 Puro-Salomaa Pirkko EKU 40.42 0.09.01 25.53
4 Andresen Maija TP 44.33 0.12.52 22.38
5 Rantala Tarja SaPu 48.16 0.16.35 19.78

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 24.47 0.00.00 40.57
2 Ruisaho Eila EE 29.11 0.04.24 31.87
3 Brax Leena TP 44.53 0.20.06 19.04

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vahvelainen Saana TP 46.44 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanen Aino KangSK 39.25 0.00.00 63.92
2 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 42.31 0.03.06 57.99
3 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 42.32 0.03.07 56.69
4 Santamäki Iina KangSK 43.29 0.04.04 54.21
5 Vahvelainen Salla TP 46.24 0.06.59 49.64
6 Toivanen Minttu RaN 47.05 0.07.40 47.78
7 Lahti Liisa KangSK 50.10 0.10.45 43.76
8 Toivanen Pinja RaN 59.29 0.20.04 36.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 16.57 0.00.00 62.28
2 Hakala Essi MSParma 18.31 0.01.34 56.23
3 Moser Tanja TP 21.27 0.04.30 47.87
4 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 22.03 0.05.06 45.92
5 Ray Jenny OK77 22.55 0.05.58 43.55
6 Santamäki Emmi KangSK 23.16 0.06.19 42.28
7 Julkunen Sonja TP 25.13 0.08.16 38.44
8 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 25.37 0.08.40 37.28
9 Lilja Sanna KyRa 27.06 0.10.09 34.70
9 Saarijärvi Salla TP 27.06 0.10.09 34.70
11 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 39.46 0.22.49 22.93
12 Lahdenniemi Jaana SahKu 54.34 0.37.37 16.44

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holmberg Laura UlvUra 17.50 0.00.00
2 Alatalo Sanni TP 17.59 0.00.09
3 Lehtola Moona KangSK 19.10 0.01.20
4 Taubert Iiris Koovee 19.42 0.01.52
5 Heikkilä Milja HauSi 20.39 0.02.49
6 Toivanen Hilla RaN 21.07 0.03.17
7 Hämäläinen Siiri KangSK 23.04 0.05.14
8 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 24.03 0.06.13
9 Virtanen Anna HlS 24.53 0.07.03
10 Piminäinen Ida-Maria LHR 25.38 0.07.48
11 Siren Saara RaN 27.07 0.09.17
12 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 27.52 0.10.02
13 Paavola Sannimaari TY 30.13 0.12.23
14 Peltola Nina RaN 37.40 0.19.50
15 Ahonen Noora Koovee 40.05 0.22.15

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haanpää Anni TP 13.28 0.00.00
2 Rintanen Heini KangSK 14.05 0.00.37
3 Annala Vilma KangSK 14.15 0.00.47
4 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 14.38 0.01.10
5 Pitkänen Salla TP 14.51 0.01.23
6 Hakomäki Emmi TP 16.54 0.03.26
7 Isokallio Kiia RaN 18.02 0.04.34
8 Halonen Anniina VaHa 18.37 0.05.09
9 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 18.45 0.05.17
10 Salonen Lotta Koovee 19.30 0.06.02
10 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 19.30 0.06.02
12 Piippo Eveliina KangSK 19.49 0.06.21
13 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 22.50 0.09.22
14 Paavola Tiina KyRa 24.31 0.11.03
15 Vainionpää Anu HlS 25.27 0.11.59
16 Huttunen Moona Koovee 27.23 0.13.55
17 Viitala Nina RaN 33.29 0.20.01

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 13.49 0.00.00
2 Aho Susanna LLL 14.42 0.00.53
3 Haanpää Kaisa TP 15.48 0.01.59
4 Pinola Sarianna RaN 17.00 0.03.11
5 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 17.55 0.04.06
6 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 18.37 0.04.48
7 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 18.59 0.05.10
8 Avelin Melina HlS 21.01 0.07.12
9 Eerola Lotta TP 21.27 0.07.38
10 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 21.48 0.07.59
11 Märkälä Maria TP 22.01 0.08.12
12 Haavisto Veera KyRa 22.03 0.08.14
13 Penttilä Anne HlS 22.07 0.08.18
14 Knuutila Anniina Koovee 25.31 0.11.42
15 Skog Ella Koovee 25.40 0.11.51
16 Välkki Lotta Koovee 44.52 0.31.03
Kurth Sara OH HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 16.02 0.00.00
2 Lassila Anna RasKa 18.57 0.02.55
3 Leinamo Reetta KalvKe 20.08 0.04.06
Metsälä Emma KalvKe KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hoskari Maria RasKe 10.36 0.00.00
2 Metsälä Essi KalvKe 10.42 0.00.06
3 Annala Venla KangSK 11.09 0.00.33
4 Ristimäki Aino KalvKe 12.56 0.02.20
5 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 13.00 0.02.24
6 Kurth Suvi OH 13.35 0.02.59
7 Ahola Hanna KangSK 14.16 0.03.40
8 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 14.24 0.03.48
8 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 14.24 0.03.48
10 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 15.15 0.04.39
11 Mustajoki Villa TP 15.48 0.05.12
12 Korpisaari Seela RiSu 15.56 0.05.20
13 Sainio Linda KangSK 16.27 0.05.51
14 Seppälä Kaisla RR 16.58 0.06.22
15 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 17.18 0.06.42
16 Malmlund Reeta Koovee 17.26 0.06.50
17 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 18.30 0.07.54
18 Julkunen Siiri LHR 18.38 0.08.02
19 Korpisaari Kaisli RiSu 19.05 0.08.29
20 Kontio Katri KangSK 19.35 0.08.59
21 Leinamo Sonja KalvKe 19.38 0.09.02
22 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 20.12 0.09.36
23 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 20.20 0.09.44
24 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 20.37 0.10.01
25 Heikkilä Anna HauSi 20.50 0.10.14
26 Hakala Telma TP 21.34 0.10.58
27 Mäenpää Anni Koovee 23.28 0.12.52
28 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 25.30 0.14.54
29 Matinheikki Liisa TP 25.59 0.15.23
30 Viitala Sini RaN 26.32 0.15.56
31 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 28.55 0.18.19
32 Haavisto Aino KyRa 33.05 0.22.29
33 Ketola Reetta Koovee 33.15 0.22.39