FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 1.09.28 0.00.00 88.89
2 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.10.49 0.01.21 86.76
3 Taanila Vesa IkNV 1.11.04 0.01.36 86.02
4 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.14.03 0.04.35 82.14
4 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 1.14.03 0.04.35 82.14
6 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 1.14.18 0.04.50 81.03
7 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.15.03 0.05.35 79.81
8 Taanila Henri IkNV 1.17.41 0.08.13 76.71
9 Uitto Ville RasKu 1.18.01 0.08.33 75.98
10 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 1.19.21 0.09.53 74.32
11 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.20.24 0.10.56 72.96
12 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 1.21.29 0.12.01 71.61
13 Sabel Ville Hiisi 1.23.45 0.14.17 69.31
14 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Järla 1.24.02 0.14.34 68.71
15 Kinni Juho TP 1.25.05 0.15.37 67.50
16 Saarela Ville KoS 1.25.06 0.15.38 67.12
17 Fränti Juha RasKu 1.27.33 0.18.05 64.89
18 Lassila Juha VetU 1.28.24 0.18.56 63.92
19 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 1.30.00 0.20.32 62.44
20 Räty Harri DELTA 1.30.36 0.21.08 61.68
21 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 1.33.24 0.23.56 59.50
22 Nenonen Heikki SKVuoksi 1.33.25 0.23.57 59.16
23 Seppä Jussi SuSe 1.33.43 0.24.15 58.64
24 Truhponen Mikko SaPu 1.37.57 0.28.29 55.79
25 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 1.39.13 0.29.45 54.77
26 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 1.43.52 0.34.24 52.02
27 Haikonen Mikko TP 1.46.48 0.37.20 50.30
28 Myllymäki Tero VetU 1.50.59 0.41.31 48.13
29 Kulmala Jaakko SaPu 2.16.03 1.06.35 39.03
Sainio Santtu MU KES -
Teittinen Panu KangSK HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 52.04 0.00.00 54.67
2 Laine Kalle KauKa 55.16 0.03.12 50.91
3 Setälä Mikko RaN 55.42 0.03.38 49.92
4 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 55.59 0.03.55 49.08
5 Kerkola Jarkko TP 58.12 0.06.08 46.65
6 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 59.23 0.07.19 45.16
7 Saari Tatu SuSe 1.01.27 0.09.23 43.11
8 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 1.06.28 0.14.24 39.36
9 Junnila Jukka TP 1.08.59 0.16.55 37.45
10 Lavikainen Juho KangSK 1.09.24 0.17.20 36.75
11 Uitto Juha RasKu 1.13.41 0.21.37 34.17
12 Lillandt Rasmus Kristina 1.20.12 0.28.08 30.98
13 Kaataja Mikko RasKe 1.23.46 0.31.42 29.27
Ala-Sankila Aapo Eräp KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpijärvi Vesa KannUra 43.45 0.00.00
2 Lukichev Alexander --- 44.54 0.01.09
3 Salonen Tommi RaN 45.40 0.01.55

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.02.47 0.00.00 75.20
2 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1.02.55 0.00.08 73.79
3 Pitkänen Marko JRV 1.06.11 0.03.24 68.95
4 Lindgren Simo JRV 1.06.42 0.03.55 67.24
5 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 1.19.48 0.17.01 55.22
6 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 1.22.08 0.19.21 52.69
7 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 1.29.25 0.26.38 47.52
8 Isokoski Poika KangSK 1.50.58 0.48.11 37.58
9 Järvinen Seppo OuTa 2.37.58 1.35.11 25.90
Jarva Jukka OrPo KES -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 1.01.52 0.00.00 59.49
2 Äijälä Timo TP 1.01.59 0.00.07 58.82
3 Hämäläinen Jari KangSK 1.04.22 0.02.30 56.11
4 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.06.28 0.04.36 53.82
5 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.08.06 0.06.14 52.02
6 Narvinen Timo IkNV 1.09.08 0.07.16 50.74
7 Kleemola Jari PertPe 1.09.37 0.07.45 49.89
8 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 1.13.21 0.11.29 46.88
9 Lahtinen Jukka DELTA 1.14.58 0.13.06 45.41
10 Hoskari Timo RasKe 1.16.00 0.14.08 44.34
11 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 1.16.25 0.14.33 43.65
12 Van Camp Richard EsAk 1.23.03 0.21.11 39.75
13 Hakala Kimmo TP 1.25.12 0.23.20 38.34
14 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 1.28.00 0.26.08 36.73
15 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.29.55 0.28.03 35.56
16 Mattila Tapio S-JKL 1.31.56 0.30.04 34.40
Kallunki Urpo VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reunanen Pasi TP 57.05 0.00.00 31.48
2 Savela Pauli RR 1.07.41 0.10.36 25.55
3 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 1.08.44 0.11.39 24.18
4 Lassila Petri HlS 1.16.28 0.19.23 20.86
5 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.19.35 0.22.30 19.19

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorela Mika TP 49.13 0.00.00 62.90
2 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 51.05 0.01.52 59.59
3 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 51.48 0.02.35 57.77
4 Ray Tomas OK77 53.03 0.03.50 55.44
5 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 55.50 0.06.37 51.75
6 Ruokonen Jussi KeuKi 1.02.45 0.13.32 45.22
7 Paasi Jaakko TP 1.06.05 0.16.52 42.16
8 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 1.11.36 0.22.23 38.19
9 Tanskanen Jarmo KangSK 1.12.17 0.23.04 37.12
10 Hakala Seppo PäLuLu 1.15.35 0.26.22 34.82

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Timo VaHa 43.14 0.00.00 51.73
2 Helminen Hannu Eräp 51.14 0.08.00 42.34
3 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 53.16 0.10.02 39.47
4 Vahvelainen Jari TP 1.02.49 0.19.35 32.40
5 Saukkonen Petri Pihkan 1.16.33 0.33.19 25.71
6 Huoponen Timo VaHa 1.23.02 0.39.48 22.89

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 44.15 0.00.00 56.58
2 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 44.57 0.00.42 55.21
3 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 46.37 0.02.22 52.76
4 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 46.55 0.02.40 51.95
5 Kittilä Pekka HlS 48.04 0.03.49 50.25
6 Vänni Veli-Pekka KanSu 48.15 0.04.00 49.60
7 Mannila Jussi SV 55.23 0.11.08 42.81
8 Uotila Antti OrPo 56.03 0.11.48 41.91
9 Toivonen Jari EE 59.39 0.15.24 39.01
10 Laitila Markku TP 1.02.56 0.18.41 36.62
11 Lahti Juha HlS 1.03.06 0.18.51 36.18
12 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.03.37 0.19.22 35.53
13 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 1.04.28 0.20.13 34.72
14 Heikkilä Jouni HauSi 1.04.55 0.20.40 34.14
15 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 1.07.02 0.22.47 32.73
16 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 1.13.55 0.29.40 29.39
17 Numminen Mikko EE 1.14.18 0.30.03 28.94
Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järvinen Jari HlT 46.58 0.00.00 24.67
2 Vesanen Asko KangSK 54.08 0.07.10 19.80
3 Nieminen Simo TP 1.00.50 0.13.52 16.19

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Aki RaN 49.43 0.00.00 55.04
2 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 53.26 0.03.43 50.84
3 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 53.41 0.03.58 50.24
4 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 53.55 0.04.12 49.66
5 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 57.20 0.07.37 46.36
6 Joki Sauli VetU 58.51 0.09.08 44.83
7 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 59.02 0.09.19 44.36
8 Nieminen Tapio JRV 59.56 0.10.13 43.37
9 Ukkonen Leo TP 1.01.48 0.12.05 41.74
10 Nummi Esko PunKu 1.01.52 0.12.09 41.38
11 Vehkamäki Tuomo RasKa 1.02.38 0.12.55 40.56
12 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.05.59 0.16.16 38.21
13 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.07.15 0.17.32 37.20
14 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.07.49 0.18.06 36.60
15 Lahti Heimo KangSK 1.09.05 0.19.22 35.65
16 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.12.58 0.23.15 33.48
17 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 1.17.04 0.27.21 31.45
18 Korpio Timo VaHa 1.18.40 0.28.57 30.56
19 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 1.19.36 0.29.53 29.95
20 Helenius Jyrki RaN 1.19.41 0.29.58 29.68
21 Lassila Vesa M VetU 1.51.29 1.01.46 21.04
Kiiskinen Arto TP HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 44.57 0.00.00 38.27
2 Kallio Jarmo PäLuLu 59.10 0.14.13 26.89
3 Maijala Jukka EE 1.06.33 0.21.36 21.97

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Pekka TP 42.36 0.00.00 54.02
2 Hillo Heikki VaHa 43.46 0.01.10 52.24
3 Turunen Erkki SuSe 44.48 0.02.12 50.70
4 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 46.47 0.04.11 48.23
5 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 46.56 0.04.20 47.76
6 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 47.50 0.05.14 46.54
7 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 48.56 0.06.20 45.19
8 Immanen Pertti OrPo 50.09 0.07.33 43.79
9 Valli Seppo KauKa 50.43 0.08.07 43.01
10 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 51.09 0.08.33 42.35
11 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 51.34 0.08.58 41.72
12 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 53.02 0.10.26 40.28
13 Huikkola Hannu KangSK 56.50 0.14.14 37.32
14 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 59.27 0.16.51 35.43
15 Roivas Matti UrjU 59.42 0.17.06 35.03
16 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 1.02.33 0.19.57 33.19
17 Nevala Jorma RaN 1.05.32 0.22.56 31.45
18 Andelin Jouko LaTa 1.07.00 0.24.24 30.54
19 Koskinen Timo VaHa 1.10.10 0.27.34 28.95
20 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 1.12.26 0.29.50 27.84
21 Siltanen Osmo RaN 1.14.58 0.32.22 26.69
22 Haarajoki Matti TP 1.26.50 0.44.14 22.87
23 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.27.03 0.44.27 22.64
Myllymäki Ari KPV KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 34.04 0.00.00 50.49
2 Penttinen Juha Mesik 39.55 0.05.51 42.84
3 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 41.07 0.07.03 41.35
4 Haaja Reijo VaHa 41.40 0.07.36 40.57
5 Erkiö Hannu HS 41.42 0.07.38 40.30
6 Moisio Kalevi TuS 41.54 0.07.50 39.87
7 Hahto Matti OrPo 42.28 0.08.24 39.10
8 Valtee Juhani Eräp 43.11 0.09.07 38.22
9 Tammela Seppo LaukU 43.36 0.09.32 37.63
10 Rapakko Timo LHR 44.09 0.10.05 36.94
11 Helminen Pentti JRV 44.46 0.10.42 36.21
12 Häkkinen Risto ViPa 44.49 0.10.45 35.95
13 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 45.04 0.11.00 35.53
14 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 46.27 0.12.23 34.25
15 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 49.04 0.15.00 32.23
16 Koivisto Pentti TP 50.17 0.16.13 31.25
17 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 51.39 0.17.35 30.23
18 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 53.35 0.19.31 28.95
19 Talarmo Veijo MSParma 54.27 0.20.23 28.31
20 Hieta Lauri KanSu 55.51 0.21.47 27.42
21 Teppo Jaakko KoS 58.18 0.24.14 26.10
22 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.00.29 0.26.25 24.99
23 Mattila Kari EE 1.04.01 0.29.57 23.46
24 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.05.17 0.31.13 22.85
25 Virtanen Pekka TY 1.14.34 0.40.30 19.87
26 Nurmela Jukka UrjU 1.24.19 0.50.15 17.46
Alanissi Olli PäLuLu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rytkölä Reijo SV 47.07 0.00.00 44.07
2 Keskinen Matti TikSu 47.28 0.00.21 43.36
3 Kopra Valto OrPo 48.16 0.01.09 42.26
4 Reini Jaakko TikSu 48.29 0.01.22 41.70
5 Rantala Heikki EE 49.09 0.02.02 40.76
6 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 53.25 0.06.18 37.16
7 Sulander Heikki KangKi 55.10 0.08.03 35.65
8 Houni Mikko EE 55.12 0.08.05 35.30
9 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 58.02 0.10.55 33.26
10 Mikkola Antti UrjU 59.39 0.12.32 32.05
11 Hakala Rauno EE 1.02.26 0.15.19 30.33
12 Salminen Pertti HlS 1.04.25 0.17.18 29.11
13 Ranta Jouko RaN 1.05.45 0.18.38 28.24
14 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.13.04 0.25.57 25.16
15 Rantala Eino SaPu 1.19.40 0.32.33 22.85
16 Riihonen Taisto KauKa 1.28.27 0.41.20 20.37
17 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.50.17 1.03.10 16.17
Helppolainen Taisto EKU KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nisula Alpo Eräp 29.46 0.00.00 39.85
2 Ilonen Tauno TY 30.48 0.01.02 37.55
3 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 32.25 0.02.39 34.76
4 Moisio Paavo SaPu 32.34 0.02.48 33.69
5 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 34.42 0.04.56 30.77
6 Brax Asko TP 38.15 0.08.29 27.13
7 Ylijoki Olli PunKu 40.58 0.11.12 24.61

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 29.59 0.00.00 26.11
2 Rantala Mauri KangSK 34.42 0.04.43 21.89
3 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 34.53 0.04.54 21.10
4 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 37.56 0.07.57 18.78
5 Rintamäki Leo Eräp 58.18 0.28.19 11.82
Anjala Aarre TY KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Takalampi Erkki KuortKu 40.00 0.00.00 26.00
2 Varamäki Veikko RaJu 44.14 0.04.14 22.34
3 Salomaa Ensio EKU 50.20 0.10.20 18.60
4 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 51.40 0.11.40 17.11

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Joonas VaHa 1.16.47 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sainio Santeri KangSK 55.27 0.00.00 73.97
2 Rantala Antti KangSK 1.00.50 0.05.23 66.50
3 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.02.11 0.06.44 64.16
4 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 1.03.14 0.07.47 62.21
5 Virekunnas Heikki TP 1.10.37 0.15.10 54.91
6 Ternola Teemu KangSK 1.14.05 0.18.38 51.59
7 Lilja Aku KyRa 1.16.20 0.20.53 49.33
8 Tanskanen Lassi KangSK 1.31.08 0.35.41 40.71
9 Saarinen Karo KangSK 1.33.45 0.38.18 38.98
10 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 1.43.13 0.47.46 34.86
11 Salminen Juho VaHa 1.44.52 0.49.25 33.78
Jokela Ville SuSe KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Anton TP 30.30 0.00.00 55.91
2 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 31.00 0.00.30 54.32
3 Kommio Jere HlS 35.10 0.04.40 47.28
4 Heikkinen Lassi HS 35.38 0.05.08 46.06
5 Harju Jussi TP 36.07 0.05.37 44.85
6 Jalli Eero LHR 37.03 0.06.33 43.15
7 Pöyhönen Petja LLL 42.21 0.11.51 37.25
8 Vuorenpää Tapani TP 43.20 0.12.50 35.91
9 Hiitola Olli OTaru 44.03 0.13.33 34.84
10 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 48.14 0.17.44 31.38
11 Kaunisto Tuomas TP 49.10 0.18.40 30.35
12 Ijäs Matias TarpSu 52.15 0.21.45 28.15
Halonen Valtteri VaHa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 25.28 0.00.00
2 Pohja Leevi Koovee 25.44 0.00.16
3 Valkamo Severi Koovee 26.31 0.01.03
4 Skog Jaakko Koovee 26.39 0.01.11
5 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 27.22 0.01.54
6 Mustonen Vili PirHi 28.08 0.02.40
7 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 28.24 0.02.56
8 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 35.55 0.10.27
9 Järvinen Ossi TP 37.58 0.12.30
10 Ketola Akseli Koovee 42.49 0.17.21
11 Laitinen Pyry Koovee 54.38 0.29.10
Sulkula Paulus S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Aaro LHR 15.44 0.00.00
2 Ahola Erik KangSK 17.05 0.01.21
3 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 17.19 0.01.35
4 Huhtanen Kiri TP 22.18 0.06.34
5 Kommio Niko HlS 22.23 0.06.39
6 Pitkänen Konsta TP 23.11 0.07.27
7 Lahtinen Vesa DELTA 23.46 0.08.02
8 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 24.27 0.08.43
9 Hemminki Joni RaJu 25.45 0.10.01
10 Hakala Petteri RaN 26.11 0.10.27
11 Malmlund Arttu Koovee 26.14 0.10.30
12 Nurminen Jani VaHa 28.25 0.12.41
13 Korhonen Miikka TP 29.17 0.13.33
14 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 36.45 0.21.01

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mähönen Vili TP 15.11 0.00.00
2 Viilo Lasse TP 15.33 0.00.22
3 Piironen Konsta MSParma 17.01 0.01.50
4 Konttila Eemi Koovee 17.07 0.01.56
5 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 18.21 0.03.10
6 Pohja Eetu Koovee 18.42 0.03.31
7 Partanen Tommi RaN 20.07 0.04.56
8 Puranen Aapo Koovee 20.38 0.05.27
9 Ahola Mikko KangSK 20.40 0.05.29
10 Ketola Lauri Koovee 20.49 0.05.38
11 Lilja Juha TP 21.01 0.05.50
12 Reunanen Atte TP 21.23 0.06.12
13 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 21.56 0.06.45
14 Lahtinen Tuukka TP 23.02 0.07.51
15 Seppälä Pyry RR 24.14 0.09.03
16 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 26.25 0.11.14
17 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 28.46 0.13.35
18 Valkama Santeri Koovee 29.46 0.14.35
19 Ahvenjärvi Jussi Koovee 32.51 0.17.40
20 Saarnijoki Miska TP 36.09 0.20.58
21 Mäkelä Konsta KyRa 1.01.27 0.46.16
Taubert Topias Koovee HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Helminen Topias Eräp 16.03 0.00.00
2 Siren Ossi RaN 25.39 0.09.36

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 11.21 0.00.00
2 Matinheikki Leo TP 12.34 0.01.13
3 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 12.43 0.01.22
4 Salonen Seeti VaHa 12.46 0.01.25
5 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 12.58 0.01.37
5 Rissanen Antti TP 12.58 0.01.37
7 Konttila Akseli Koovee 13.12 0.01.51
8 Piippo Emil KangSK 13.18 0.01.57
9 Lähteenmäki Juho KanSu 13.24 0.02.03
10 Karjanlahti Eemeli RaJu 13.51 0.02.30
11 Raitola Sami Lynx 14.05 0.02.44
12 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 14.06 0.02.45
13 Ahola Topias KangSK 14.12 0.02.51
13 Kuoppala Maximilian Koovee 14.12 0.02.51
15 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 14.33 0.03.12
16 Hemminki Niko RaJu 14.50 0.03.29
17 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 15.27 0.04.06
18 Mäkelä Ilari KyRa 15.57 0.04.36
19 Nurmi Elias RasKe 16.07 0.04.46
19 Ketola Kristian Koovee 16.07 0.04.46
21 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 16.17 0.04.56
22 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 16.41 0.05.20
23 Haakana Teemu TarpSu 16.46 0.05.25
24 Karjanlahti Eero RaJu 17.04 0.05.43
25 Halonen Severi VaHa 17.33 0.06.12
26 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 17.41 0.06.20
27 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 17.51 0.06.30
28 Viilo Tommi TP 18.27 0.07.06
29 Epäilys Akseli KangSK 18.52 0.07.31
30 Lahtinen Saku DELTA 19.06 0.07.45
31 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 19.08 0.07.47
32 Knuutila Elias Koovee 19.33 0.08.12
33 Rintanen Matti KangSK 19.48 0.08.27
34 Salonen Roope OrPo 20.42 0.09.21
35 Schüle Oliver Koovee 20.58 0.09.37
36 Mähönen Veeti TP 21.01 0.09.40
37 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 36.23 0.25.02

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hytönen Outi KangSK 1.07.26 0.00.00 85.60
2 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa AR 1.08.36 0.01.10 83.24
3 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.12.05 0.04.39 78.36
4 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 1.15.08 0.07.42 74.36
5 Pulli Liisa TP 1.15.42 0.08.16 72.99
6 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 1.16.01 0.08.35 71.87
7 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 1.16.25 0.08.59 70.68
8 Ojanen Maija KangSK 1.17.07 0.09.41 69.24
9 Fincke Matleena AngA 1.18.13 0.10.47 67.47
10 Munukka Ellu TP 1.18.23 0.10.57 66.54
11 Räty Elina DELTA 1.29.25 0.21.59 57.64
12 Truhponen Minna JRV 1.37.42 0.30.16 52.12
13 Hiekkalahti Heli MSParma 1.39.15 0.31.49 50.68
14 Siren Henna TP 1.48.11 0.40.45 45.93
Laitinen Riikka SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriikkula Johanna ÄhtU 43.09 0.00.00 59.90
2 Schutskoff Mari JärvsKi 43.35 0.00.26 58.71
3 Alexandersson Dina PIF 44.30 0.01.21 56.92
4 Kauppila Terhi TP 45.55 0.02.46 54.60
5 Kinni Maija TP 46.16 0.03.07 53.63
6 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 49.09 0.06.00 49.96
7 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 51.12 0.08.03 47.45
8 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 51.15 0.08.06 46.90
9 Uotila Taina OrPo 52.47 0.09.38 45.05
10 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 53.49 0.10.40 43.70
11 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 56.02 0.12.53 41.51
12 Otonkorpi Ida-Maria TP 58.51 0.15.42 39.09
13 Vainio Jenny TP 1.02.30 0.19.21 36.39
14 Uitto Teija RasKu 1.08.42 0.25.33 32.73
15 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 1.21.17 0.38.08 27.35
16 Mäenanttila Virpi SahKu 1.25.59 0.42.50 25.55

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taimisto Niina RaN 45.53 0.00.00 31.97
2 Laine Heli KauKa 47.46 0.01.53 29.56
3 Mattsson Riikka TarpSu 50.56 0.05.03 26.64
4 Ristimäki Minna KalvKe 52.57 0.07.04 24.59
5 Erämaja Johanna HlT 1.20.51 0.34.58 15.42

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mähönen Riitta TP 1.03.25 0.00.00 48.24
2 Vaismaa Taina S-JKL 1.04.14 0.00.49 44.05
3 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.23.58 0.20.33 30.97

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 52.57 0.00.00 72.23
2 Rintanen Mari KangSK 54.12 0.01.15 69.39
3 Eerola Riikka TP 55.04 0.02.07 67.14
4 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 59.00 0.06.03 61.58
5 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 59.29 0.06.32 60.01
6 Haanpää Kati TP 1.04.21 0.11.24 54.48
7 Ray Carola OK77 1.04.47 0.11.50 53.13
8 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 1.12.40 0.19.43 46.49
9 Leppikangas Heli KangSK 1.16.52 0.23.55 43.12
10 Haakana Heli EsSu 1.32.54 0.39.57 34.99

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 44.27 0.00.00 68.52
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 44.48 0.00.21 67.25
3 Viilo Annika TP 48.15 0.03.48 61.77
4 Seppälä Anu EE 59.05 0.14.38 49.89
5 Harju Ulla TP 59.14 0.14.47 49.21
6 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.00.35 0.16.08 47.58
7 Louvet Riitta KangSK 1.02.59 0.18.32 45.25
8 Virekunnas Päivi TP 1.04.12 0.19.45 43.88
9 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 1.05.18 0.20.51 42.64
10 Vesoma Maisa KangSK 1.07.47 0.23.20 40.60
11 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.09.58 0.25.31 38.86
12 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.12.25 0.27.58 37.10
13 Pekkanen Saara VaHa 1.17.34 0.33.07 34.22
14 Holmberg Marja-Riitta UlvUra 1.17.42 0.33.15 33.74
Koivuniemi Leena RaN HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 41.27 0.00.00 60.03
2 Laasonen Kirsi TP 44.00 0.02.33 56.13
3 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 47.13 0.05.46 51.91
4 Palmi Kirre IkNV 48.24 0.06.57 50.26
5 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 48.39 0.07.12 49.61
6 Lallo Tuula JoKu 48.58 0.07.31 48.91
7 Annila Päivi TP 52.17 0.10.50 45.45
8 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 53.24 0.11.57 44.15
9 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 53.59 0.12.32 43.33
10 Toivonen Merja EE 54.13 0.12.46 42.80
11 Mäkinen Erja EE 54.54 0.13.27 41.93
12 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 55.09 0.13.42 41.40
13 Kerkola Maija TP 55.59 0.14.32 40.45
14 Soini Tarja TarpSu 56.17 0.14.50 39.90
15 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.04.19 0.22.52 34.63
16 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.04.31 0.23.04 34.23
17 Savolainen Raija TP 1.04.40 0.23.13 33.86
18 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.05.19 0.23.52 33.24
19 Raatikainen Päivi LohiRa 1.10.52 0.29.25 30.37
20 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.11.18 0.29.51 29.93
21 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.15.25 0.33.58 28.05

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 43.26 0.00.00 57.15
2 Borgenström Outi IkNV 45.00 0.01.34 54.41
3 Niemi Tuire TP 48.47 0.05.21 49.50
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 51.13 0.07.47 46.48
5 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 53.48 0.10.22 43.62
6 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 58.51 0.15.25 39.31
7 Leppänen Eija-Riitta TP 1.00.10 0.16.44 37.88
8 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.03.13 0.19.47 35.52
9 Lassila Eija VetU 1.18.57 0.35.31 28.01
10 Talarmo Tytti MSParma 1.22.43 0.39.17 26.33
11 Davidsson Aira Mesik 1.29.20 0.45.54 24.00
Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Eila JRV 46.12 0.00.00 53.14
2 Verha Maija VaRa 48.24 0.02.12 49.88
3 Lankia Hilkka TP 50.24 0.04.12 47.09
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 53.55 0.07.43 43.26
5 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 53.58 0.07.46 42.46
6 Soikkeli Orvokki JRV 1.01.46 0.15.34 36.43
7 Hakaniemi Kaija JRV 1.03.40 0.17.28 34.70
8 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 1.32.11 0.45.59 23.52
9 Nieminen Katja RaN 1.38.38 0.52.26 21.57
Pajuoja Airi VaHa HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 43.53 0.00.00 47.67
2 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 49.52 0.05.59 41.05
3 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 52.26 0.08.33 38.18
4 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 54.29 0.10.36 35.92
5 Puro-Salomaa Pirkko EKU 1.18.03 0.34.10 24.50
6 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.20.38 0.36.45 23.16
7 Rantala Tarja SaPu 1.35.14 0.51.21 19.14
Helppolainen Anni EKU HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruisaho Eila EE 42.46 0.00.00
2 Brax Leena TP 44.44 0.01.58

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mähönen Emmi TP 51.44 0.00.00 62.52
2 Ojanen Aino KangSK 58.40 0.06.56 54.10
3 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 1.01.51 0.10.07 50.34
4 Toivanen Pinja RaN 1.07.29 0.15.45 45.23
5 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.16.10 0.24.26 39.28
6 Jalanto Essi KangSK 1.19.10 0.27.26 37.03
7 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 1.23.31 0.31.47 34.37
8 Vahvelainen Salla TP 1.27.17 0.35.33 32.19
9 Lahti Liisa KangSK 1.33.09 0.41.25 29.52

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 38.26 0.00.00 58.59
2 Taubert Iiris Koovee 38.39 0.00.13 57.39
3 Linnainmaa Eeva KyRa 41.41 0.03.15 52.41
4 Hakala Essi MSParma 42.26 0.04.00 50.68
5 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 44.54 0.06.28 47.15
6 Ray Jenny OK77 48.56 0.10.30 42.57
7 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 49.49 0.11.23 41.14
8 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 55.19 0.16.53 36.44
9 Lilja Sanna KyRa 55.47 0.17.21 35.53
10 Paunu Minttu TP 58.21 0.19.55 33.38
11 Pinola Marianne RaN 1.05.34 0.27.08 29.19

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmi Eveliina RasKe 23.40 0.00.00
2 Holmberg Laura UlvUra 23.56 0.00.16
3 Siren Saara RaN 23.58 0.00.18
4 Lehtola Moona KangSK 26.06 0.02.26
5 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 28.10 0.04.30
6 Heikkilä Milja HauSi 29.05 0.05.25
7 Toivanen Hilla RaN 30.00 0.06.20
8 Paavola Sannimaari TY 30.04 0.06.24
9 Laurikkala Nella Koovee 32.36 0.08.56
10 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 42.32 0.18.52
11 Mäkelä Sara KyRa 45.08 0.21.28

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rintanen Heini KangSK 21.53 0.00.00
2 Annala Vilma KangSK 23.32 0.01.39
3 Hakomäki Emmi TP 23.54 0.02.01
4 Haanpää Anni TP 25.31 0.03.38
5 Lähteenmäki Iida KanSu 25.49 0.03.56
6 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 25.56 0.04.03
7 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 28.10 0.06.17
8 Pajula Annika KangSK 28.51 0.06.58
9 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 29.32 0.07.39
10 Nurmi Venla RasKe 31.51 0.09.58
11 Halonen Anniina VaHa 35.35 0.13.42
12 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 37.09 0.15.16
13 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 37.49 0.15.56
14 Viitala Nina RaN 51.30 0.29.37
15 Huttunen Moona Koovee 52.44 0.30.51
Kuoppala Svenja Koovee HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Susanna LLL 16.21 0.00.00
2 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 17.14 0.00.53
3 Skog Ella Koovee 19.08 0.02.47
4 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 19.29 0.03.08
5 Eerola Lotta TP 21.10 0.04.49
6 Pinola Sarianna RaN 21.16 0.04.55
7 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 21.35 0.05.14
8 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 22.23 0.06.02
9 Knuutila Anniina Koovee 24.08 0.07.47
10 Haanpää Kaisa TP 25.37 0.09.16
11 Avelin Melina HlS 26.15 0.09.54
12 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 27.40 0.11.19

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pajula Aada KangSK 20.19 0.00.00
2 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 21.45 0.01.26
3 Lassila Anna RasKa 22.50 0.02.31
4 Metsälä Emma KalvKe 24.31 0.04.12
5 Leinamo Reetta KalvKe 24.41 0.04.22

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Annala Venla KangSK 13.08 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Aino KalvKe 13.35 0.00.27
3 Metsälä Essi KalvKe 13.53 0.00.45
4 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 13.58 0.00.50
5 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 14.09 0.01.01
6 Hoskari Maria RasKe 14.18 0.01.10
7 Kytäjä Nea KaRa 14.45 0.01.37
8 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 15.23 0.02.15
9 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 16.30 0.03.22
10 Korpisaari Seela RiSu 16.38 0.03.30
11 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 17.08 0.04.00
12 Kuoppala Khaila Koovee 17.29 0.04.21
13 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 17.39 0.04.31
14 Seppälä Kaisla RR 17.40 0.04.32
15 Kontio Katri KangSK 18.10 0.05.02
16 Leinamo Sonja KalvKe 18.18 0.05.10
17 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 18.46 0.05.38
18 Sainio Linda KangSK 18.47 0.05.39
19 Julkunen Siiri LHR 19.18 0.06.10
20 Ketola Reetta Koovee 21.03 0.07.55
21 Heikkilä Anna HauSi 21.07 0.07.59
22 Hakala Telma TP 23.09 0.10.01
23 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 23.21 0.10.13
24 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 24.22 0.11.14
25 Kytäjä Nora KaRa 24.30 0.11.22
26 Mustajoki Villa TP 26.15 0.13.07
27 Viitala Sini RaN 29.53 0.16.45
28 Korpisaari Kaisli RiSu 30.59 0.17.51