FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric PR 36.22 0.00.00 89.28
2 Löfbacka Sami VetU 41.34 0.05.12 77.80
3 Isokoski Markku PelPo 41.57 0.05.35 76.77
4 Tunis Staffan Femman 42.39 0.06.17 75.20
5 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 43.32 0.07.10 73.37
6 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 43.49 0.07.27 72.60
7 Bäckström Anders Sö-Nyk 44.12 0.07.50 71.67
8 Brunell Filip Brahe 44.28 0.08.06 70.95
9 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 45.46 0.09.24 68.64
10 Fröjdö Jonathan PR 46.20 0.09.58 67.52
11 Sundelin Peter Femman 46.23 0.10.01 67.16
12 Helander Iisak OuHu 46.45 0.10.23 66.35
13 Hongell Timo KoS 47.05 0.10.43 65.61
14 Jern Jens Femman 48.17 0.11.55 63.70
15 Sund Otto Femman 49.46 0.13.24 61.54
16 Isokoski Teppo YlivKu 50.05 0.13.43 60.89
17 Rantala Paavo KoS 51.08 0.14.46 59.38
18 Lindell Niklas Brahe 51.33 0.15.11 58.64
19 Prozorovskiy Vlad NOK 51.38 0.15.16 58.29
20 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 51.54 0.15.32 57.74
21 Rantala Petteri KoS 52.30 0.16.08 56.83
22 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 52.37 0.16.15 56.45
23 Ena Leif Brahe 53.20 0.16.58 55.45
24 Löfroth Tommy Malax 53.48 0.17.26 54.72
25 Zarevenko Pavel NOK 54.26 0.18.04 53.84
26 Smeds Christoffer NOK 55.42 0.19.20 52.38
27 Glasberg Tomas Malax 55.58 0.19.36 51.90
28 Myllymäki Tero VetU 56.08 0.19.46 51.51
29 Björklund Anders Brahe 56.23 0.20.01 51.05
30 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 57.08 0.20.46 50.15
31 Kalliokoski Toni HalTo 57.16 0.20.54 49.80
32 Henriksson Mathias Falken 58.27 0.22.05 48.57
33 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 59.34 0.23.12 47.44
34 Isokoski Erkki VePo 59.54 0.23.32 46.95
35 Karlå Mathias Femman 1.00.26 0.24.04 46.32
36 Virsu Antti KeU 1.02.10 0.25.48 44.82
37 Holm Christian Femman 1.08.09 0.31.47 40.69
38 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 1.11.20 0.34.58 38.69

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Sebastian Falken 31.58 0.00.00
2 Harlamow Kim HimU 34.51 0.02.53

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Jorma YlivKu 48.19 0.00.00 27.55
2 Vesisenaho Mikko LipTa 50.18 0.01.59 25.48
3 Nyman Patrik Brahe 51.43 0.03.24 23.81
4 Stenbacka Ulf VaaSu 58.32 0.10.13 20.19
Holmback Joakim Femman KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundqvist Thomas Minken 36.30 0.00.00 52.89
2 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 37.17 0.00.47 51.18
3 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 41.43 0.05.13 45.20
4 Lassila Jan-Anders Falken 42.08 0.05.38 44.23
5 Tanttinen Ilkka KoS 42.12 0.05.42 43.63
6 Westerholm Lasse VePo 43.56 0.07.26 41.40
7 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 45.42 0.09.12 39.31
8 Ahlsved Mikael Terjärv 48.26 0.11.56 36.64
9 Brink Anders PIF 48.31 0.12.01 36.11
10 Forsman Kristian Brahe 49.42 0.13.12 34.81
11 Herva Tuomas Pohjant 52.50 0.16.20 32.32
12 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 53.34 0.17.04 31.46
13 Haglund Tommy Brahe 56.05 0.19.35 29.65
14 Snickars Christer Solf IK 58.36 0.22.06 28.00

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Dan Brahe 38.02 0.00.00 54.65
2 Jylhä Taisto LoVe 40.02 0.02.00 51.14
3 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 40.54 0.02.52 49.30
4 Hakala Eero Femman 41.45 0.03.43 47.55
5 Vilppola Arto PelPo 42.11 0.04.09 46.32
6 Katajamäki Arto SuJu 43.01 0.04.59 44.70
7 Högholm Kenneth Femman 44.09 0.06.07 42.84
8 Koivumäki Kari KoS 45.44 0.07.42 40.68
9 Myllymäki Aimo KortJV 46.32 0.08.30 39.31
10 Lehtinen Tapio PieHi 47.25 0.09.23 37.92
Laasanen Juha LaihLu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junkala Eero KannUra 31.41 0.00.00 52.79
2 Hautala Eero KortJV 33.54 0.02.13 48.10
3 Helander Rolf OuHu 34.05 0.02.24 46.61
4 Patana Pekka LaihLu 35.31 0.03.50 43.56
5 Peltoniemi Sauli KoS 35.51 0.04.10 41.99
6 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 41.30 0.09.49 35.26
7 Toppari Reijo KauWi 42.27 0.10.46 33.49

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ena Henrik Falken 36.10 0.00.00 50.91
2 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 36.44 0.00.34 49.73
3 Aherto Jorma VaaSu 38.19 0.02.09 47.30
4 Hattar Allan Falken 38.40 0.02.30 46.49
5 Pensas Esko LaihLu 38.44 0.02.34 46.04
6 Kupila Heikki PieHi 39.53 0.03.43 44.35
7 Österbacka Bo Minken 40.13 0.04.03 43.62
8 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 40.31 0.04.21 42.94
9 Dahlvik Frey Terjärv 43.23 0.07.13 39.76
10 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 43.40 0.07.30 39.17
11 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 43.59 0.07.49 38.56
12 Lindell Kaj Brahe 45.08 0.08.58 37.26
13 Joki Sauli VetU 46.36 0.10.26 35.77
14 Rantala Aulis KoS 48.26 0.12.16 34.12
15 Grannabba Johan Terjärv 49.07 0.12.57 33.35
16 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 51.42 0.15.32 31.40
17 Saarela Esa KoS 56.07 0.19.57 28.67
18 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 1.00.57 0.24.47 26.16
19 Nieminen Hannu JRV 1.03.13 0.27.03 24.99
Hakomäki Juhani LapVi KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nynäs Henning Brahe 28.05 0.00.00 47.18
2 Björklund Håkan Falken 29.52 0.01.47 43.81
3 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 34.40 0.06.35 37.26
4 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 37.17 0.09.12 34.20
5 Eklund Sven NOK 38.00 0.09.55 33.12
6 Tanttinen Tapani KoS 38.25 0.10.20 32.33
7 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 38.50 0.10.45 31.56
8 Kätkä Vesa Reima 39.16 0.11.11 30.79
9 Pensas Mauri Malax 41.58 0.13.53 28.41
10 Myllymäki Ari KPV 42.39 0.14.34 27.57
11 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.14.16 0.46.11 15.61
Juola Eero KoS KES -
Finnilä Mauri VetU KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 34.06 0.00.00 40.79
2 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 39.34 0.05.28 34.68
3 Korva Pauli KoS 41.19 0.07.13 32.75
4 Byskata Henry Minken 46.48 0.12.42 28.51
5 Berger Torolf Falken 48.01 0.13.55 27.39
6 Isoherranen Seppo HS 48.19 0.14.13 26.83
7 Torrkulla Roy Minken 54.09 0.20.03 23.59
8 Kujala Asko KoS 57.28 0.23.22 21.90
Orava Kyösti KoS KES -
Viitasaari Jussi HimU KES -
Wikblom Yngve Minken HYL -
Östman Lars-Erik Brahe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 31.00 0.00.00 38.91
2 Kumara Pentti SievSi 32.56 0.01.56 36.23
3 Siltala Raimo KauWi 33.50 0.02.50 34.89
4 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 34.30 0.03.30 33.84
4 Keskinen Matti TikSu 34.30 0.03.30 33.84
6 Fränti Eero KoS 36.15 0.05.15 31.49
7 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 36.53 0.05.53 30.60
8 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 39.32 0.08.32 28.22
9 Känsäkoski Pentti KPV 42.34 0.11.34 25.91
10 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 44.11 0.13.11 24.67
11 Granbacka Pär Brahe 1.14.12 0.43.12 14.51
Hietalahti Aapo HalTo KES -
Brännbacka Roy Brahe HYL -
Rönnbacka Erling Kronan HYL -
Skytte Göran Terjärv HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moisio Paavo SaPu 32.36 0.00.00 38.16
2 Patana Tapio VetU 33.05 0.00.29 36.67
3 Barkar Alf Falken 36.41 0.04.05 32.22
4 Ruokonen Keijo HS 39.02 0.06.26 29.48
5 Leppävuori Jaakko VetU 53.01 0.20.25 21.12
6 Snellman Henry Falken 54.21 0.21.45 20.03
Sabel Per-Erik Femman HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 49.08 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vilen Christoffer SV 36.44 0.00.00 62.48
2 Portin Niclas Brahe 38.52 0.02.08 56.83
3 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 41.31 0.04.47 51.13
4 Lund Matias Femman 50.37 0.13.53 40.24
5 Saari Juho PoRa 56.44 0.20.00 34.38

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jern Jonas Femman 29.35 0.00.00 42.18
2 Harald Joachim Falken 33.30 0.03.55 36.69
3 Snickars Caj Solf IK 34.22 0.04.47 35.22
4 Hakala Joakim Femman 35.25 0.05.50 33.65
5 Granberg Axel Femman 35.38 0.06.03 32.92
6 Lerssi Henri KPV 38.28 0.08.53 30.01
7 Vertanen Jonas Botnia 42.24 0.12.49 26.78
8 Sågfors Arne Botnia 43.32 0.13.57 25.66
9 Granlund Walter Minken 44.40 0.15.05 24.59
10 Harald Wilhelm Minken 47.19 0.17.44 22.81
11 Lönnbäck Otto Minken 50.40 0.21.05 20.94

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pernu Jere Pohjant 18.22 0.00.00
2 Lammi Aleksi KauWi 18.42 0.00.20
3 Sjölund Mika Botnia 22.07 0.03.45
4 Boholm Mattias Kronan 23.08 0.04.46

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holmback Hannes Femman 18.37 0.00.00
2 Stubb Hannes Falken 18.52 0.00.15
3 Holmback Anton Solf IK 20.47 0.02.10
4 Sundqvist Dennis Minken 21.38 0.03.01
5 Granlund Lucas Minken 21.52 0.03.15
6 Ena Kasper Falken 22.31 0.03.54
7 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 22.59 0.04.22
8 Sundqvist Benjamin Minken 29.12 0.10.35
9 Granlund Jonas Minken 32.16 0.13.39

Sarja H12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Poutanen Mikko KoS 16.19 0.00.00
2 Lund Jonatan Femman 16.28 0.00.09
3 Enlund Lukas Femman 18.25 0.02.06
4 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 21.03 0.04.44

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wärnman Isak Falken 20.32 0.00.00
2 Westerlund Robert Falken 22.36 0.02.04

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivumäki Olli KoS 8.44 0.00.00
2 Udell Robin Solf IK 10.23 0.01.39
3 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 10.37 0.01.53
4 Forsell Mickel Botnia 10.45 0.02.01
5 Rantala Jussi OH 11.26 0.02.42
6 Kronqvist Emil KoS 13.06 0.04.22
7 Vesisenaho Kuisma LipTa 13.37 0.04.53
8 Friman Lasse Solf IK 14.19 0.05.35
9 Westerholm Thomas VePo 14.28 0.05.44
10 Tuomikoski Tuomas VePo 14.35 0.05.51
11 Forsell Gustav Botnia 14.42 0.05.58
12 Smeds Jakob Femman 16.36 0.07.52
13 Ena Alexander Falken 17.19 0.08.35
14 Strandvall Evert Minken 18.44 0.10.00
15 Erkkilä Ossi AlahKi 30.25 0.21.41

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Smeds Mia NOK 38.46 0.00.00 75.18
2 Joensuu Laura Pohjant 40.03 0.01.17 72.09
3 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 42.38 0.03.52 67.08
4 Tunis Pernilla Femman 42.44 0.03.58 66.28
5 Haataja Mirka EsSu 45.09 0.06.23 62.13
6 Fred Marie Orient 45.26 0.06.40 61.14
7 Istolahti Jaana PR 47.05 0.08.19 58.42
8 Hongell Mia-Riitta KoS 47.50 0.09.04 56.93
9 Koskela Tiina RasTiimi 48.19 0.09.33 55.79
10 Asikainen Satu KaJu 48.41 0.09.55 54.81
11 Jäppinen Taija LS-37 50.28 0.11.42 52.33
12 Penttilä Marja KoS 50.46 0.12.00 51.49
13 Kattilakoski Aino KoS 50.50 0.12.04 50.88
14 Glasberg Annelie NOK 51.07 0.12.21 50.07
15 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 1.01.00 0.22.14 41.51
16 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.10.05 0.31.19 35.74
Sundelin Susann Femman KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 34.22 0.00.00 33.00
2 Stenbacka Malin VaaSu 39.10 0.04.48 28.09
3 Ahlqvist Camilla Kronan 42.09 0.07.47 25.29
4 Harlamow Reija HimU 45.11 0.10.49 22.84
5 Biskop Erika Falken 48.46 0.14.24 20.46
Löfbacka Sanna KPV KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björndahl Lilian Falken 42.18 0.00.00 49.90
2 Wasström Lotta Solf 48.06 0.05.48 42.24
3 Ena Linda Falken 48.37 0.06.19 40.16
4 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 49.04 0.06.46 38.18
5 Grankull Jaana Kronan 55.17 0.12.59 32.45

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandvall Lilian Kronan 31.56 0.00.00 31.38
2 Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu KortJV 41.29 0.09.33 23.55
3 Wärnman Ingela Falken 41.47 0.09.51 22.78
4 Snickars Virpi Solf IK 43.44 0.11.48 21.19
5 Brink Maria PIF 46.23 0.14.27 19.44
6 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 59.04 0.27.08 14.84
Peltoniemi Anne KPV KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandberg Annika Femman 29.54 0.00.00 50.23
2 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 30.56 0.01.02 47.64
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 32.58 0.03.04 43.85
4 Ekdahl Pirkko NivU 36.34 0.06.40 38.76
5 Tilvis Aija KaJu 39.00 0.09.06 35.62
6 Erkkilä Kristina AlahKi 43.46 0.13.52 31.10
7 Ek Gunilla Minken 46.49 0.16.55 28.47
8 Friman Rose-Maj Solf IK 57.22 0.27.28 22.75
9 Blomqvist Ann-Catrine Minken 1.00.17 0.30.23 21.18

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitala Marja-Liisa KEV 37.20 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 39.12 0.01.52

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 40.32 0.00.00 43.93
2 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 47.26 0.06.54 35.66
3 Fred Bodil Femman 54.55 0.14.23 29.18
4 Harald Mirja Falken 1.05.11 0.24.39 23.22

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wikblom Marianne Minken 43.32 0.00.00
2 Lindgren Carola Minken 48.15 0.04.43
Finnilä Katariina VetU HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Thomen Kristina Brahe 55.49 0.00.00
Backman Mona Falken HYL -
Isoherranen Kaarina HS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 34.29 0.00.00
2 Carlson-Wikström Ann-May Solf IK 34.42 0.00.13
3 Lassila Gunvor Falken 40.54 0.06.25
Hjerpe Ann-Britt Falken KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boholm Lina Kronan 36.42 0.00.00 49.80
2 Saarela Ruska KoS 38.46 0.02.04 44.79
3 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 52.08 0.15.26 31.55
4 Sundvik Pernilla Brahe 1.05.45 0.29.03 23.63

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Hanna LapVi 25.06 0.00.00 54.97
2 Lehto Jenna LapVi 26.45 0.01.39 50.88
3 Lövdal Elin Femman 27.11 0.02.05 49.37
4 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 28.21 0.03.15 46.68
5 Jylhä Henna KoS 28.41 0.03.35 45.48
6 Sandelin Caroline NOK 28.55 0.03.49 44.46
7 Wärnman Jessica Falken 32.15 0.07.09 39.28
8 Holmback Evelina Solf IK 33.23 0.08.17 37.38
9 Kuusela Julia RasKu 38.04 0.12.58 32.29
10 Kaustinen Emilia HimU 40.16 0.15.10 30.06
11 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 47.36 0.22.30 25.03
12 Laaksonen Nuppu KPV 49.35 0.24.29 23.65

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 17.16 0.00.00
2 Blomqvist Victoria Minken 19.30 0.02.14
3 Brink Johanna PIF 20.26 0.03.10
4 Enlund Alexandra Femman 21.17 0.04.01
5 Orjala Jenni LoVe 21.42 0.04.26
6 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 22.21 0.05.05
7 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 23.19 0.06.03
8 Ek Rebecca Minken 24.18 0.07.02
9 Kaustinen Erika HimU 24.50 0.07.34
10 Peltoniemi Vilja KPV 25.28 0.08.12
11 Smeds Matilda Femman 25.42 0.08.26

Sarja D12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haglund Sofia Solf 15.13 0.00.00
2 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 15.19 0.00.06
3 Strandvall Amanda Minken 15.41 0.00.28
4 Wiklund Sandra Femman 16.42 0.01.29
5 Hietala Jenna LoVe 17.15 0.02.02
6 Hakala Jonna Femman 18.03 0.02.50
7 Westerlund Sofia Falken 20.12 0.04.59
8 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 20.59 0.05.46
9 Viklund Hanna Brahe 21.19 0.06.06
9 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 21.19 0.06.06
11 Nieminen Asta S-JKL 25.17 0.10.04

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Erkkilä Liisa AlahKi 21.50 0.00.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Aino OH 11.47 0.00.00
2 Vertanen Jennie Botnia 13.13 0.01.26
3 Holmback Hilma Femman 15.36 0.03.49
4 Blomqvist Lisette Minken 15.53 0.04.06
5 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 15.58 0.04.11
6 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 17.21 0.05.34
7 Koskela Iina RasTiimi 17.39 0.05.52
8 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 17.52 0.06.05
9 Sundqvist Josephine Minken 20.14 0.08.27
10 Hyyppä Milja KoS 23.18 0.11.31
11 Brink Henrika PIF 23.34 0.11.47
12 Haglund Emma Solf 23.38 0.11.51
13 Granlund Linnea Minken 26.17 0.14.30
14 Ahlqvist Anna Kronan 28.32 0.16.45
15 Snickars Sara Solf IK 28.42 0.16.55
16 Björklund Louise Falken 31.29 0.19.42