FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Festivaali-kansalliset
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim PR 34.52 0.00.00 83.48
2 Isokoski Markku PelPo 35.29 0.00.37 81.38
3 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 35.44 0.00.52 80.17
4 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 37.52 0.03.00 75.05
5 Brunell Filip Brahe 38.24 0.03.32 73.41
6 Bäckström Anders SNO 39.19 0.04.27 71.11
7 Saari Toni VaajTe 40.24 0.05.32 68.64
8 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 40.51 0.05.59 67.32
9 Hongell Timo KoS 41.37 0.06.45 65.53
10 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 42.02 0.07.10 64.33
11 Nissilä Jukka YlivKu 44.18 0.09.26 60.52
12 Helander Iisak OuHu 45.48 0.10.56 58.03
13 Virkki Janne Keuki 46.32 0.11.40 56.63
14 Isokoski Teppo YlivKu 47.43 0.12.51 54.74
15 Finnilä Sami VetU 49.45 0.14.53 52.04
16 Björklind Joakim Botnia 50.28 0.15.36 50.85
17 Mikkola Toni VetU 51.24 0.16.32 49.48
18 Harlamow Kim HimU 58.36 0.23.44 43.01
19 Skog Patrik OK TerjΣ 1.01.29 0.26.37 40.61
Kukkola Mikko YlivKu KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliokoski Toni HalTo 37.16 0.00.00 33.64
2 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 39.28 0.02.12 30.82
3 Strengell Ben VSOK 42.32 0.05.16 27.71
4 Skog Mattias OK TerjΣ 48.47 0.11.31 23.39
5 Björklund Sebastian Falken 49.45 0.12.29 22.18
6 Stoor Matti KoS 51.03 0.13.47 20.88

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 37.36 0.00.00 49.06
2 Kalliokoski Jari HalTo 41.51 0.04.15 43.25
3 Juola Osmo KaJu 44.52 0.07.16 39.57
4 Koivisto Kari KortJV 48.55 0.11.19 35.59
5 Harju Jorma YlivKu 50.16 0.12.40 33.94
6 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 51.39 0.14.03 32.36
7 Roimela Tommi PelPo 54.42 0.17.06 29.93
8 Pulkkinen Kai KoS 58.26 0.20.50 27.42
9 Hansen Joakim Botnia 1.15.02 0.37.26 20.90

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundqvist Thomas IF Minke 35.40 0.00.00 64.19
2 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 36.18 0.00.38 62.48
3 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 38.37 0.02.57 58.17
4 Kauppila Timo Koovee 39.39 0.03.59 56.11
5 Kamila Kai SuJu 40.50 0.05.10 53.96
6 Kallunki Urpo VaajTe 40.52 0.05.12 53.39
7 Johansson Peter Brahe 40.58 0.05.18 52.74
8 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 41.20 0.05.40 51.75
9 Kullman Dan V÷rσ IF 41.48 0.06.08 50.66
10 Wikblom Tomas IF Minke 42.09 0.06.29 49.73
11 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 42.56 0.07.16 48.32
12 Lassila Kenneth Botnia 43.43 0.08.03 46.97
13 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 44.47 0.09.07 45.37
14 Tanttinen Ilkka KoS 46.15 0.10.35 43.47
15 Jukkola Jari LoVe 46.27 0.10.47 42.82
16 Åman Thomas Botnia 49.26 0.13.46 39.80
17 Kurikkala Olli-Pekka KaJu 55.02 0.19.22 35.36

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tyynelä Kari VetU 34.25 0.00.00 54.26
2 Kauppila Samppa OYUS 37.31 0.03.06 49.31
3 Virkkala Harri KoS 40.19 0.05.54 45.45
4 Stenlund Dan Brahe 41.43 0.07.18 43.50
5 Stenlund Tom Brahe 42.37 0.08.12 42.17
6 Lehtinen Tapio PieHi 43.37 0.09.12 40.80
7 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 43.43 0.09.18 40.31
8 Koivumäki Kari KoS 43.50 0.09.25 39.80
9 Purola Ilpo AlajA 44.17 0.09.52 39.00
10 Myllymäki Aimo KortJV 44.42 0.10.17 38.25
11 Harju Kai KannUra 45.33 0.11.08 37.15
12 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 45.55 0.11.30 36.47
13 Ronkainen Timo KoS 47.08 0.12.43 35.16
14 Mäkelä Ismo AlajA 50.23 0.15.58 32.54
15 Kauppila Tuomas OYUS 52.25 0.18.00 30.95
16 Kujala Tuomo PieHi 1.02.59 0.28.34 25.48
Rantala Antti Pihkan KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junkala Eero KannUra 25.32 0.00.00 52.06
2 Helander Rolf OuHu 26.26 0.00.54 49.35
3 Polso Jukka KoS 28.24 0.02.52 45.05
4 Hietala Petri LoVe 28.36 0.03.04 43.86
5 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 29.31 0.03.59 41.66
6 Hautala Eero KortJV 30.23 0.04.51 39.65
7 Toppari Reijo KauWi 30.57 0.05.25 38.12
8 Jaakola Juhani YlivKu 33.18 0.07.46 34.68
9 Saarenpää Matti SievSi 42.59 0.17.27 26.29

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 27.28 0.00.00 52.65
2 Konttila Sauli KannUra 27.56 0.00.28 51.40
3 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 30.07 0.02.39 47.33
4 Kivipelto Kalevi YSR 31.15 0.03.47 45.28
5 Grannabba Johan OK TerjΣ 31.52 0.04.24 44.08
6 Ena Henrik Falken 32.24 0.04.56 43.04
7 Rantala Aulis KoS 32.51 0.05.23 42.13
8 Tunis Bengt Femman 33.12 0.05.44 41.38
9 Sivén Osmo ─htU 33.14 0.05.46 41.03
10 Jylhä Kauko KΣTa 33.37 0.06.09 40.25
11 Saarela Esa KoS 33.38 0.06.10 39.92
12 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 34.43 0.07.15 38.38
13 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 34.53 0.07.25 37.90
14 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 34.59 0.07.31 37.50
15 Kupila Heikki PieHi 36.19 0.08.51 35.84
16 Österbacka Bo IF Minke 36.53 0.09.25 35.01
17 Hattar Allan Falken 39.33 0.12.05 32.38
18 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 40.56 0.13.28 31.04
19 Lind Sune Falken 41.10 0.13.42 30.61
20 Saarikoski Osmo AlajA 43.53 0.16.25 28.48
21 Harju Jorma KortJV 46.14 0.18.46 26.81
22 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 58.53 0.31.25 20.87

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Håkan Falken 26.28 0.00.00 49.62
2 Nynäs Henning Brahe 28.13 0.01.45 46.16
3 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 29.02 0.02.34 44.48
4 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 30.05 0.03.37 42.57
5 Hongell Harri KoS 31.11 0.04.43 40.71
6 Åkerblom Måns GIF 31.42 0.05.14 39.70
7 Rauma Håkan Botnia 32.19 0.05.51 38.61
8 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 33.29 0.07.01 36.94
9 Kätkä Vesa Reima 33.51 0.07.23 36.21
10 Korkiamäki Keijo KauWi 34.13 0.07.45 35.50
11 Nygård Eelis VetU 34.19 0.07.51 35.08
12 Keski-Ojala Pauli KannUra 40.08 0.13.40 29.72
13 Tanttinen Tapani KoS 40.33 0.14.05 29.15
14 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 41.04 0.14.36 28.52
15 Malm Lauri Reima 41.28 0.15.00 27.98
16 Hourula Matti Reima 42.04 0.15.36 27.32
17 Kainu Markku VetU 44.31 0.18.03 25.57
18 Talvisilta Tapio ViRuS 1.03.41 0.37.13 17.70
Nylund Henrik Falken HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viitasaari Jussi HimU 24.14 0.00.00 36.80
2 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 26.26 0.02.12 32.89
3 Linna Esko NivU 27.59 0.03.45 30.27
4 Torrkulla Roy IF Minke 28.31 0.04.17 28.93
5 Berger Torolf Falken 31.56 0.07.42 25.13
6 Riska Per-Erik Botnia 35.50 0.11.36 21.78
Korva Pauli KoS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keskinen Matti TikSu 27.01 0.00.00 36.54
2 Kumara Pentti SievSi 27.28 0.00.27 35.55
3 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 27.42 0.00.41 34.87
4 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 28.37 0.01.36 33.39
5 Nilsson Sven Botnia 30.45 0.03.44 30.73
6 Sandvik Klas OK TerjΣ 30.46 0.03.45 30.37
7 Brännbacka Roy Brahe 31.10 0.04.09 29.64
8 Luoma Antti KortJV 31.14 0.04.13 29.23
9 Gunell Kurt Falken 32.04 0.05.03 28.14
10 Nynäs Allan Brahe 33.13 0.06.12 26.85
11 Kalliokoski Jorma LapVi 35.18 0.08.17 24.97
12 Siltala Raimo KauWi 35.51 0.08.50 24.29
13 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 38.22 0.11.21 22.42
14 Kangas Esko RaJu 38.48 0.11.47 21.90
15 Skytte Göran OK TerjΣ 41.41 0.14.40 20.13

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 23.49 0.00.00 25.65
2 Snellman Henry Falken 42.45 0.18.56 13.58
3 Nynäs Lars Brahe 1.01.36 0.37.47 8.93
Leppävuori Jaakko VetU HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 26.52 0.00.00 60.11
2 Mäkelä Juuso AlajA 28.04 0.01.12 55.81
3 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 30.05 0.03.13 50.46
4 Purola Matias AlajA 36.54 0.10.02 39.82
5 Åman Jonathan Botnia 45.24 0.18.32 31.30
Koivumäki Jaakko KoS KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Aki PoRa 22.28 0.00.00 29.88
2 Sågfors Arne Botnia 34.33 0.12.05 17.97
3 Pihlajamaa Jaakko VetU 1.05.46 0.43.18 8.68

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lammi Aleksi KauWi 15.56 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 17.52 0.01.56
3 Sjölund Mika Botnia 20.10 0.04.14
4 Hietala Joonas LoVe 20.12 0.04.16
5 Johansson Axel Brahe 20.55 0.04.59
6 Boholm Mattias Kronan 24.05 0.08.09
7 Kauppila Matias OYUS 26.28 0.10.32

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 11.55 0.00.00
2 Hansén Linus Botnia 12.57 0.01.02
3 Stubb Hannes Falken 17.00 0.05.05
4 Lillhonga Leander GIF 18.35 0.06.40
5 Nivala Kari YlivKu 19.18 0.07.23
6 Granlund Jonas IF Minke 20.30 0.08.35
7 Rönnqvist André Botnia 20.35 0.08.40
8 Sundqvist Dennis IF Minke 21.16 0.09.21
9 Wiklund Jimmy Falken 30.42 0.18.47

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Poutanen Mikko KoS 14.38 0.00.00
2 Aurén Axel Botnia 21.01 0.06.23
3 Nurmela Peetu KoS 21.27 0.06.49
4 Nurmela Joose KoS 22.25 0.07.47
5 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 24.14 0.09.36
6 Kanala Miika HalTo 24.58 0.10.20
7 Saranpää Topias RaJu 33.44 0.19.06

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tiitto Kalle RasTiimi 12.07 0.00.00
2 Venetjoki Väinö HimU 12.49 0.00.42
3 Åman Joel Botnia 14.17 0.02.10
4 Westerlund Robert Falken 23.53 0.11.46

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivumäki Olli KoS 10.23 0.00.00
2 Kullman Hannes Falken 10.48 0.00.25
3 Forsell Mickel Botnia 10.49 0.00.26
4 Taipale Aapo VetU 11.26 0.01.03
5 Viianen Lauri LaihLu 11.54 0.01.31
6 Saranpää Touko RaJu 12.12 0.01.49
7 Kronqvist Emil KoS 13.02 0.02.39
8 Kanala Aatu HalTo 13.36 0.03.13
9 Lerssi Mitri KPV 14.03 0.03.40
10 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 14.48 0.04.25
11 Friman Lasse Solf IK 15.32 0.05.09
12 Ena Alexander Falken 16.25 0.06.02
13 Nykänen Juuso VetU 16.40 0.06.17
14 Forsell Gustav Botnia 17.34 0.07.11
15 Rannila Oskari VetU 18.52 0.08.29
16 Westerlund Jimmy Falken 23.39 0.13.16

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 34.06 0.00.00 76.75
2 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 41.07 0.07.01 63.18
3 Tunis Pernilla Femman 41.22 0.07.16 62.32
4 Forsström Heidi Botnia 42.06 0.08.00 60.77
5 Sivén Hanna ─htU 43.48 0.09.42 57.96
6 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 45.02 0.10.56 55.94
7 Kivelä Mervi PerhKi 47.02 0.12.56 53.14
8 Koivisto Anu KortJV 47.22 0.13.16 52.36
9 Sorri Katja S-JKL 49.26 0.15.20 49.77
10 Asikainen Satu KaJu 49.33 0.15.27 49.26
11 Rannila Tanja VetU 51.22 0.17.16 47.13
12 Penttilä Marja KoS 51.27 0.17.21 46.67
13 Tilvis Aija KaJu 52.15 0.18.09 45.58
14 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 52.25 0.18.19 45.06
15 Sandvik Annika Falken 53.38 0.19.32 43.68
16 Löytynoja Elina NivU 56.08 0.22.02 41.38
17 Lindfors Lina Falken 58.38 0.24.32 39.28
18 Järvelä Marianne VetU 58.39 0.24.33 38.94
19 Orjala Elina KoS 1.03.52 0.29.46 35.45
Hongell Mia-Riitta KoS KES -
Knuuti Pirjo NivU HYL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 25.43 0.00.00 33.00
2 Aho Anu PerhKi 33.29 0.07.46 24.08
3 Harlamow Reija HimU 46.05 0.20.22 16.57
Halla-aho Johanna HimU KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Backman Yvonne Falken 36.05 0.00.00 53.58
2 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 36.53 0.00.48 51.29
3 Ena Linda Falken 39.18 0.03.13 47.08
4 Grankull Jaana Kronan 45.56 0.09.51 39.38
5 Kurikkala Sirkku KaJu 52.48 0.16.43 33.48
6 Pulkkinen Heidi KoS 54.23 0.18.18 31.74
7 Partapuoli Åsa Kiruna 55.15 0.19.10 30.49
8 Jukkola Tiina LoVe 1.01.14 0.25.09 26.84

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Byggningsbacka Ingrid Lycksele 34.26 0.00.00 27.15
2 Wärnman Ingela Falken 36.25 0.01.59 24.90
3 Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu KortJV 38.53 0.04.27 22.60
4 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 39.33 0.05.07 21.51
5 Åman Veronica Botnia 47.47 0.13.21 17.22
6 Granlund Elisabeth IF Minke 52.53 0.18.27 15.03

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 32.04 0.00.00 46.54
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 35.06 0.03.02 41.88
3 Ekdahl Pirkko NivU 35.10 0.03.06 41.16
4 Alasaari Anu NivU 40.24 0.08.20 35.28
5 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 41.13 0.09.09 34.04
6 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 42.30 0.10.26 32.48
7 Mäkelä Anne AlajA 45.08 0.13.04 30.09
8 Sivula Kaija AlajA 47.18 0.15.14 28.24
9 Blomqvist Ann-Catrine IF Minke 56.22 0.24.18 23.30
10 Friman Rose-Maj Solf IK 1.18.07 0.46.03 16.53
11 Virkkala Marjut KoS 1.35.04 1.03.00 13.34

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 35.00 0.00.00
2 Jaakola Merja YlivKu 57.25 0.22.25

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 27.15 0.00.00 42.55
2 Sivén Hannele ─htU 27.58 0.00.43 40.42
3 Finnäs Gun Brahe 33.41 0.06.26 32.70
4 Yliniemi Kaisa NivU 34.39 0.07.24 30.95
5 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 36.54 0.09.39 28.28
6 Berger Gunhild Falken 41.46 0.14.31 24.29
7 Lassila Eija VetU 45.13 0.17.58 21.80

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Granberg Eva Brahe 38.06 0.00.00
2 Nylund Marlene Falken 39.09 0.01.03
Stoor Anne KoS HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsman Brita Falken 32.03 0.00.00
2 Thomen Kristina Brahe 41.19 0.09.16

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hjerpe Ann-Britt Falken 35.29 0.00.00
2 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 39.21 0.03.52
3 Lassila Gunvor Falken 44.03 0.08.34

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Friman Sonja Solf IK 58.21 0.00.00
Koikkalainen Melina RasTiimi HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 26.31 0.00.00 46.76
2 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 28.01 0.01.30 42.05
3 Boholm Lina Kronan 28.35 0.02.04 39.04
4 Wiklund Nina Falken 36.11 0.09.40 29.13

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Hanna LapVi 19.50 0.00.00 50.42
2 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 21.52 0.02.02 44.87
3 Lehto Jenna LapVi 24.00 0.04.10 40.10
4 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 25.29 0.05.39 37.03
5 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 26.09 0.06.19 35.37
6 Wärnman Jessica Falken 26.11 0.06.21 34.61
7 Virkkala Henna KoS 33.24 0.13.34 26.57
8 Saarela Venla KoS 57.28 0.37.38 15.12
Haukilahti Tiia VetU HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 14.14 0.00.00
2 Åman Mathilda Botnia 15.59 0.01.45
3 Kaustinen Erika HimU 17.56 0.03.42
4 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 18.17 0.04.03
5 Koivisto Katariina AlajA 19.08 0.04.54
6 Blomqvist Victoria IF Minke 19.10 0.04.56
7 Purola Sanna-Mari AlajA 19.46 0.05.32
8 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 20.51 0.06.37
Kauppila Veera VePo KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Halla-aho Emma HimU 18.57 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 13.09 0.00.00
2 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 15.10 0.02.01
3 Storbacka Erika VaaSu 17.22 0.04.13
4 Haukilahti Iida VetU 20.02 0.06.53
5 Friman Anna Solf IK 48.56 0.35.47

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivisto Ellimaria AlajA 15.34 0.00.00
2 Westerlund Sofia Falken 16.02 0.00.28
3 Kamila Minerva SuJu 20.27 0.04.53

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurikkala Anna KaJu 10.26 0.00.00
2 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 11.23 0.00.57
3 Huntus Veera KPV 13.57 0.03.31
4 Björklund Louise Falken 14.05 0.03.39
5 Blomqvist Lisette IF Minke 16.02 0.05.36
6 Rannila Venla VetU 16.50 0.06.24
7 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 17.00 0.06.34
8 Koivisto Anna AlajA 17.12 0.06.46
9 Venetjoki Venla HimU 23.30 0.13.04
10 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 25.31 0.15.05