FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko, 5.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tsvetkov Dmitry IkNV 1.11.14 0.00.00 85.79
2 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.14.32 0.03.18 81.52
3 Efimov Roman Hiisi 1.14.42 0.03.28 80.87
4 Bortnik Alexei AngA 1.14.47 0.03.33 80.30
5 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 1.14.48 0.03.34 79.81
6 Niemi Vili RR 1.16.25 0.05.11 77.66
7 Hämälistö Sami TuMe 1.16.27 0.05.13 77.17
8 Sild Lauri Delta 1.17.47 0.06.33 75.39
9 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 1.18.07 0.06.53 74.62
10 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 1.20.13 0.08.59 72.23
11 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.20.35 0.09.21 71.46
12 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1.20.43 0.09.29 70.91
13 Morrison Ross RR 1.20.46 0.09.32 70.43
14 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.23.00 0.11.46 68.11
15 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 1.23.08 0.11.54 67.57
16 Tommila Juha Hiisi 1.24.50 0.13.36 65.80
17 Tcherbakov Alex AngA 1.25.41 0.14.27 64.74
18 Kinni Juho TP 1.27.04 0.15.50 63.31
19 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1.28.09 0.16.55 62.13
20 Parkkinen Jarno RR 1.28.31 0.17.17 61.47
21 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.32.18 0.21.04 58.57
22 Hodel Thomas SUI 1.33.12 0.21.58 57.63
23 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.34.53 0.23.39 56.23
24 Heikkilä Tero PR 1.40.14 0.29.00 52.88
25 Poltéra Flavio QuackOK 1.50.20 0.39.06 47.72
26 Manninen Kalle AntU 1.52.43 0.41.29 46.40
Howald Severin SwissOri KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 1.05.47 0.00.00 84.94
2 Saarimäki Heini AngA 1.07.56 0.02.09 81.63
3 Vinogradova Natalia AngA 1.07.58 0.02.11 80.98
4 Feer Isa SwissOri 1.08.29 0.02.42 79.75
5 König-Salmi Vroni SwissOri 1.08.45 0.02.58 78.83
6 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 1.11.12 0.05.25 75.53
7 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.12.40 0.06.53 73.43
8 Malinen Saara KaSu 1.12.45 0.06.58 72.77
9 Pulli Liisa TP 1.13.57 0.08.10 71.02
10 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 1.14.32 0.08.45 69.91
11 Rudnaya Anastasia Hiisi 1.14.48 0.09.01 69.10
12 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 1.15.00 0.09.13 68.35
13 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.18.06 0.12.19 65.10
14 Predergast Aislinn Abominab 1.18.42 0.12.55 64.08
15 Tammemäe Piibe HS 1.19.46 0.13.59 62.69
16 Mathys Brigitta SwissOri 1.25.43 0.19.56 57.85
17 Ukhorskaia Natalia Northern 1.27.10 0.21.23 56.41
18 Temjakova Nina PR 1.28.49 0.23.02 54.89
Fristad Ingunn HaldenSk KES -
Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant HYL -
Mjösund Katja MSParma KES -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 1.04.49 0.00.00 77.33
2 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.05.26 0.00.37 76.15
3 Kymäläinen Severi TP 1.07.51 0.03.02 72.99
4 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 1.07.59 0.03.10 72.40
5 Sund Otto Femman 1.08.23 0.03.34 71.54
6 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 1.09.12 0.04.23 70.26
7 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 1.09.18 0.04.29 69.73
8 Dow Lachlan Canberra 1.12.05 0.07.16 66.62
9 Nieminen Janne PR 1.12.30 0.07.41 65.82
10 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.13.20 0.08.31 64.66
11 Popov Artem EsSu 1.13.57 0.09.08 63.72
12 Heiska Samu KauWi 1.14.55 0.10.06 62.49
13 Navros Zakhar OKAKFA 1.16.55 0.12.06 60.48
14 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.17.27 0.12.38 59.67
15 Beveridge Gene NorthWes 1.19.23 0.14.34 57.84
16 Kronberg Patrick Femman 1.24.52 0.20.03 53.75
17 Mcdonald Scott HawkesBa 1.25.18 0.20.29 53.12
18 Kulikov Anatoly St:Peter 1.26.46 0.21.57 51.88
19 Cambridge Ryan Dunedin 1.26.57 0.22.08 51.42
20 Neve Max AUS 1.29.04 0.24.15 49.86
21 Koskela Tomi AngA 1.37.53 0.33.04 45.06
22 Sihvola Eerik KS 1.47.49 0.43.00 40.63
23 Ostropika Maxim OKAKFA 1.58.05 0.53.16 36.85
Simola Mikko Pohjant HYL -
Mitt Raido HS KES -
Kalve Henri PR KES -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanko Miina Koovee 55.54 0.00.00 77.88
2 Potapenko Anastasiia OKAKFA 57.14 0.01.20 75.67
3 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.01.01 0.05.07 70.61
4 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 1.01.06 0.05.12 70.14
5 Mattila Milla HS 1.01.17 0.05.23 69.57
6 Kanko Natalia Koovee 1.01.28 0.05.34 68.99
7 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 1.02.28 0.06.34 67.53
8 Simpson Angela BayofPle 1.02.29 0.06.35 67.15
9 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 1.03.44 0.07.50 65.48
10 Brovina Katya VeVe 1.03.55 0.08.01 64.94
11 Kortyleva Veronika OKAKFA 1.04.14 0.08.20 64.27
12 Chetaeva Ekaterina Northern 1.04.18 0.08.24 63.85
13 Lawford Belinda Abominab 1.05.04 0.09.10 62.75
14 Westerlund Ina OK77 1.05.45 0.09.51 61.76
15 Saarimäki Milla AngA 1.06.12 0.10.18 61.00
16 Kurppa Pinja AngA 1.08.36 0.12.42 58.54
17 Moilanen Anna KaSu 1.08.38 0.12.44 58.18
18 Borodulina Olga KUZMOLOV 1.09.10 0.13.16 57.41
19 Grahn Elina NOK 1.09.41 0.13.47 56.66
20 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 1.11.02 0.15.08 55.26
21 Espo Carita KS 1.11.49 0.15.55 54.35
22 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.12.01 0.16.07 53.88
23 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.21.35 0.25.41 47.29
24 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 1.22.07 0.26.13 46.71
25 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 1.22.35 0.26.41 46.17
26 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.25.29 0.29.35 44.34
27 Parsons Georgia Abominab 1.33.04 0.37.10 40.49
28 Hakulinen Laura EsSu 1.35.04 0.39.10 39.40
29 Penttilä Mari HlS 1.35.30 0.39.36 38.98
Ylipelkola Essi LappVe KES -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 56.15 0.00.00 75.81
2 Oksanen Tommi HS 56.44 0.00.29 74.93
3 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 59.54 0.03.39 70.74
4 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.00.04 0.03.49 70.33
5 Jurvakainen Tuukka S-JKL 1.00.17 0.04.02 69.85
6 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.00.27 0.04.12 69.44
7 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 1.00.47 0.04.32 68.84
8 Sipponen Jere PR 1.01.36 0.05.21 67.71
9 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.01.49 0.05.34 67.26
10 Kirmula Miika AngA 1.02.07 0.05.52 66.72
11 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 1.02.29 0.06.14 66.11
12 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 1.02.31 0.06.16 65.86
13 Aaltio Aapo RR 1.02.58 0.06.43 65.18
14 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.03.27 0.07.12 64.48
15 Närvä Tomi Delta 1.03.47 0.07.32 63.93
16 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 1.04.06 0.07.51 63.41
17 Rantala Antti KangSK 1.04.14 0.07.59 63.07
18 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.04.38 0.08.23 62.47
19 Kannus Kristian KangSK 1.05.05 0.08.50 61.83
20 Virekunnas Heikki TP 1.06.30 0.10.15 60.32
21 Poliakov Dmitrii Nord-Wes 1.06.39 0.10.24 59.98
22 Kangas Panu HS 1.07.05 0.10.50 59.39
23 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 1.07.30 0.11.15 58.83
24 Rudakov Nikolay Kalinka 1.08.29 0.12.14 57.79
25 Heikkinen Janne HS 1.08.31 0.12.16 57.57
26 Lawford Ian Abominab 1.08.32 0.12.17 57.36
27 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 1.11.40 0.15.25 54.67
28 Tupuriya Giya KUZMOLOV 1.12.16 0.16.01 54.03
29 Maletin Gleb KUZMOLOV 1.13.54 0.17.39 52.65
30 Buymov Mihail KUZMOLOV 1.14.57 0.18.42 51.74
31 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 1.15.35 0.19.20 51.13
32 Vikentiev Alexander Kalinka 1.16.51 0.20.36 50.11
33 Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi 1.16.54 0.20.39 49.91
34 Lahtinen Atte HS 1.17.45 0.21.30 49.19
35 Mcnulty Oscar LOST 1.20.57 0.24.42 47.08
36 Mäntylä Toni Lynx 1.21.22 0.25.07 46.68
37 Mäkipää Samuli UlvUra 1.22.35 0.26.20 45.83
38 Rousku Antti MSParma 1.23.21 0.27.06 45.25
39 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 1.23.25 0.27.10 45.05
40 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 1.24.58 0.28.43 44.07
41 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 1.25.22 0.29.07 43.71
42 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.26.36 0.30.21 42.93
43 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 1.29.21 0.33.06 41.46
44 Hiltunen Ville HS 1.32.52 0.36.37 39.75
45 Koskela Jani AngA 1.39.43 0.43.28 36.88
46 Hakala Joel RaiKu 1.49.50 0.53.35 33.36
Niskanen Teemu MU KES -
Uitto Jussi RasKu KES -
Poland Olle Bush-Fly KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Sanni AngA 52.38 0.00.00 75.73
2 Skog Henna Koovee 55.36 0.02.58 71.37
3 Valkonen Oona Kalske 56.23 0.03.45 70.07
4 Höstman Victoria Malax 58.42 0.06.04 67.00
5 Mähönen Emmi TP 58.52 0.06.14 66.51
6 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 59.37 0.06.59 65.38
7 Saarela Ruska KoS 59.53 0.07.15 64.80
8 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 1.00.20 0.07.42 64.02
9 Kattilakoski Aino KoS 1.01.55 0.09.17 62.10
10 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 1.04.29 0.11.51 59.36
11 Jylänki Pinja Delta 1.04.45 0.12.07 58.84
12 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 1.05.32 0.12.54 57.87
13 Maijala Milla LapVe 1.06.48 0.14.10 56.51
14 Tomashevskaya Veronika PolarSta 1.09.20 0.16.42 54.19
15 Laakkio Emma AngA 1.10.13 0.17.35 53.26
16 Bergman Marjo OH 1.10.37 0.17.59 52.71
17 Suominen Marika RR 1.11.33 0.18.55 51.77
18 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.12.42 0.20.04 50.71
19 Zimmermann Marili Delta 1.12.51 0.20.13 50.37
20 Savkina Ekaterina Northern 1.13.05 0.20.27 49.97
21 Lindroth Mia AR 1.13.45 0.21.07 49.28
22 Kauppila Kaisa VeVe 1.13.47 0.21.09 49.02
23 Lammi Elina HS 1.14.57 0.22.19 48.02
23 Toivanen Pinja RaN 1.14.57 0.22.19 48.02
25 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 1.15.25 0.22.47 47.25
26 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 1.16.39 0.24.01 46.27
27 Haataja Iida OH 1.17.12 0.24.34 45.71
28 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.18.32 0.25.54 44.71
29 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 1.19.45 0.27.07 43.81
30 Räisänen Mira SalRe 1.20.02 0.27.24 43.43
31 Nummela Iida MU 1.20.32 0.27.54 42.94
32 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 1.21.28 0.28.50 42.23
33 Tani Leena KS 1.22.42 0.30.04 41.39
34 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.29.51 0.37.13 37.90
Nylund Elin Femman HYL -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 59
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Talvinen Arto MSParma 48.35 0.00.00 63.26
2 Kangas Veli HS 51.25 0.02.50 59.62
3 Roininen Lauri HS 51.39 0.03.04 59.20
4 Saleva Eero TVV 52.37 0.04.02 57.96
5 Vinogradov Nikita Nord-Wes 52.38 0.04.03 57.79
6 Ojanaho Olli OH 53.15 0.04.40 56.97
7 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 55.45 0.07.10 54.27
8 Sainio Antti TVV 56.12 0.07.37 53.70
9 Laitinen Justus Koovee 57.13 0.08.38 52.61
10 Lampinen Ville HS 58.14 0.09.39 51.55
11 Melin Christoffer Falken 58.16 0.09.41 51.38
12 Stepanov Nikita Nord-Wes 58.53 0.10.18 50.71
13 Koskinen Miika RR 1.00.13 0.11.38 49.46
14 Kuukka Anton TP 1.00.24 0.11.49 49.17
15 Juhala Riku Hiisi 1.00.33 0.11.58 48.92
16 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.01.10 0.12.35 48.30
17 Rantala Joonas RiSu 1.03.11 0.14.36 46.63
18 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 1.03.28 0.14.53 46.30
19 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 1.03.46 0.15.11 45.96
20 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 1.04.17 0.15.42 45.46
21 Lehto Elias KarjUra 1.04.46 0.16.11 45.00
22 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 1.05.13 0.16.38 44.57
23 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 1.05.42 0.17.07 44.12
24 Harald Joachim Falken 1.06.16 0.17.41 43.62
25 Björkgård Jonas KoS 1.06.18 0.17.43 43.48
26 Lehto Linus KarjUra 1.06.41 0.18.06 43.11
27 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 1.06.55 0.18.20 42.84
28 Irtola Miika KS 1.07.16 0.18.41 42.50
29 Vuorenmaa Ville EsSu 1.08.09 0.19.34 41.83
30 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.08.59 0.20.24 41.21
31 Juva Joni AngA 1.09.07 0.20.32 41.02
32 Leino Akseli RR 1.09.46 0.21.11 40.52
33 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 1.09.53 0.21.18 40.34
34 Grahn Viljam NOK 1.11.00 0.22.25 39.59
35 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 1.12.02 0.23.27 38.92
36 Kemppi Antti KangSK 1.12.18 0.23.43 38.66
37 Hakala Joakim Femman 1.12.19 0.23.44 38.54
38 Bergman Markku OH 1.13.44 0.25.09 37.70
39 Kommio Jere HlS 1.15.39 0.27.04 36.64
40 Gorlanov Sergey OKAKFA 1.17.15 0.28.40 35.77
41 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 1.17.26 0.28.51 35.59
42 Lindroth Joona AR 1.18.06 0.29.31 35.18
43 Struckmann Magnus TP 1.20.08 0.31.33 34.19
44 Viljanen Niko LapVi 1.21.38 0.33.03 33.46
45 Granberg Axel Femman 1.22.23 0.33.48 33.06
46 Khodyrev Daniil Prizma-P 1.25.13 0.36.38 31.87
47 Leipijärvi Joona HLS 1.30.37 0.42.02 29.88
48 Chernenko Matvey OKAKFA 1.32.53 0.44.18 29.07
49 Kozadaev Nikita OKAKFA 1.34.29 0.45.54 28.49
50 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 1.35.02 0.46.27 28.24
51 Jern Jonas Femman 1.37.09 0.48.34 27.55
52 Myshakin Alexander OKAKFA 1.39.46 0.51.11 26.74
53 Mezentsev Ulian OKAKFA 1.48.29 0.59.54 24.52
54 Firsov Konstantin OKAKFA 1.50.44 1.02.09 23.95
55 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 1.51.33 1.02.58 23.70
Wörlin Max-Mikael HS KES -
Takanen Lari VeVe KES -
Kauria Niko Navi KES -
Kattelus Tuomas LapVi KES -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 48.49 0.00.00 68.74
2 Neuvonen Laura TuS 51.49 0.03.00 64.51
3 Heittola Suvi RasKu 53.40 0.04.51 62.05
4 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 53.52 0.05.03 61.58
5 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 55.00 0.06.11 60.08
6 Heikkilä Venla MU 56.01 0.07.12 58.76
7 Pajula Salla LapVi 57.08 0.08.19 57.38
8 Oikarinen Suvi OH 57.34 0.08.45 56.72
9 Andronova Aleksandra Lytkarin 57.45 0.08.56 56.32
10 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 57.53 0.09.04 55.97
11 Hakala Helena KortJV 58.25 0.09.36 55.24
12 Hietanen Pinja KS 58.26 0.09.37 55.00
13 Haataja Anna OH 58.33 0.09.44 54.67
14 Tolonen Annabella RR 58.39 0.09.50 54.36
15 Räisänen Noora SalRe 58.42 0.09.53 54.09
16 Petrushko Maria Kirishi- 1.00.49 0.12.00 52.00
17 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 1.03.10 0.14.21 49.86
18 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 1.04.22 0.15.33 48.73
19 Kunelius Tiia KS 1.04.23 0.15.34 48.51
20 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 1.04.41 0.15.52 48.09
21 Kurri Noora SaRa 1.06.21 0.17.32 46.69
22 Schoultz von Katja OK77 1.06.51 0.18.02 46.14
23 Ray Jenny OK77 1.06.53 0.18.04 45.93
24 Kippilä My Orient 1.07.37 0.18.48 45.24
25 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.07.47 0.18.58 44.94
26 Zalaiskalna Annija Anna auseklis 1.08.23 0.19.34 44.35
27 Lövdal Elin Femman 1.09.50 0.21.01 43.25
28 Jylhä Henna KoS 1.10.14 0.21.25 42.82
28 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 1.10.14 0.21.25 42.82
30 Krasilnikova Daria Nord Wes 1.12.41 0.23.52 41.02
31 Lampinen Kiia MU 1.15.02 0.26.13 39.56
32 Lamminpää Nuppu Orient 1.17.13 0.28.24 38.28
33 Zimmermann Margret Delta 1.17.16 0.28.27 38.09
34 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 1.21.06 0.32.17 36.13
35 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 1.23.09 0.34.20 35.08
36 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1.26.35 0.37.46 33.54
37 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 1.29.10 0.40.21 32.42
38 Kuusela Julia RasKu 1.31.32 0.42.43 31.44
39 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 1.31.49 0.43.00 31.21
40 Pinola Marianne RaN 1.31.57 0.43.08 31.02

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.07.15 0.00.00 78.71
2 Davydov Maxim LadaTolj 1.12.51 0.05.36 72.48
3 Kirjanov Juri HlS 1.14.37 0.07.22 70.59
4 Uitto Ville RasKu 1.15.30 0.08.15 69.59
5 Niemi Pyry RR 1.16.05 0.08.50 68.89
6 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 1.16.29 0.09.14 68.36
7 Mavchun Georgy Northern 1.17.25 0.10.10 67.37
8 Kerenyi Mate RR 1.17.26 0.10.11 67.18
9 Melnichenko Anton OKAKFA 1.19.31 0.12.16 65.26
10 Tani Jukka KS 1.20.17 0.13.02 64.47
11 Saarela Ville KoS 1.21.11 0.13.56 63.60
12 Chistyakov Stanislav Moscow 1.21.19 0.14.04 63.33
13 Zemlyakov Alexey YarkiyMi 1.22.12 0.14.57 62.50
14 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.22.30 0.15.15 62.11
15 Senin Mikhail GULFSTRE 1.22.40 0.15.25 61.83
16 Korppi Miika OH 1.24.29 0.17.14 60.34
17 Popov Vladimir OKAKFA 1.24.52 0.17.37 59.92
18 Koltsov Sergey IngPromT 1.25.42 0.18.27 59.18
19 Korpi Eero KauWi 1.25.58 0.18.43 58.85
20 Petrov Mikhail Northern 1.26.28 0.19.13 58.36
21 Lindholm Jonas CentrumO 1.26.39 0.19.24 58.08
22 Raykov Alexander TuS 1.26.45 0.19.30 57.87
23 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.27.04 0.19.49 57.51
24 Hakala Antti KauWi 1.27.06 0.19.51 57.34
25 Sergeev Dmitrii OKAKFA 1.27.09 0.19.54 57.15
26 Artemov Evgeny IkNV 1.27.13 0.19.58 56.96
27 Kattilakoski Eino KoS 1.28.02 0.20.47 56.28
28 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.29.57 0.22.42 54.94
29 Löfbacka Sami VetU 1.30.40 0.23.25 54.36
30 Jurmu Mikko Pohjant 1.31.52 0.24.37 53.51
31 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 1.32.39 0.25.24 52.92
32 Zolotarev Dmitry OKAKFA 1.32.48 0.25.33 52.69
33 Fränti Juha RasKu 1.34.27 0.27.12 51.63
34 Nazarov Roman SneGoVik 1.35.25 0.28.10 50.97
35 Efimov Alexander TUMEN 1.37.08 0.29.53 49.94
36 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 1.37.14 0.29.59 49.75
37 Mykkänen Jarkko HlS 1.38.05 0.30.50 49.19
38 Kauppi Ville LS-37 1.40.30 0.33.15 47.88
39 Karulis Valdis Ziemelku 1.40.47 0.33.32 47.61
40 Vimba Martins Ziemelku 1.41.14 0.33.59 47.27
41 Jokiranta Mika KS 1.42.26 0.35.11 46.59
42 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.46.05 0.38.50 44.87
42 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.46.05 0.38.50 44.87
44 Kurkela Mikko OH 1.46.14 0.38.59 44.56
45 Enegren Marcus Solf 1.46.18 0.39.03 44.41
46 Johansson Emil AOK 1.48.49 0.41.34 43.26
47 Korobov Dmitry Foton-Mo 1.52.09 0.44.54 41.86
48 Bessonov Andrey NordWest 1.55.35 0.48.20 40.50
49 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.55.56 0.48.41 40.27
50 Kiilberg Risto SKSaueTa 2.00.17 0.53.02 38.70
51 Myshakin Sergey OKAKFA 2.03.28 0.56.13 37.60
52 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 2.08.18 1.01.03 36.08
53 Pakkasmaa Juhana OJy 2.18.43 1.11.28 33.28
54 Barahoev Evgeny OKAKFA 2.21.04 1.13.49 32.63
55 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.33.54 1.26.39 29.83
56 Surzhikov Andrey Foton-Mo 2.34.56 1.27.41 29.54
57 Marshagin Yuri Vesta 2.37.32 1.30.17 28.97
Kokkinen Kari PertPe KES -
Berkal Artem Moscow KES -
Borozdin Andrey St:Peter KES -
Tihomirov Alexandr Foton-Mo KES -
Klestov Daniil Foton-Mo HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 46.21 0.00.00 77.34
2 Sundberg Ville Lynx 47.26 0.01.05 75.38
3 Huovila Miikka Delta 48.08 0.01.47 74.09
4 Hirvikallio Joni LappRi 49.02 0.02.41 72.53
5 Liukko Eetu EnonkU 49.03 0.02.42 72.32
6 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 49.34 0.03.13 71.37
7 Sabel Ville Hiisi 49.41 0.03.20 71.02
8 Pitkänen Marko JRV 49.48 0.03.27 70.66
9 Väätäinen Turo EsSu 50.24 0.04.03 69.63
10 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 50.25 0.04.04 69.42
11 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 50.43 0.04.22 68.82
12 Hillo Kari VaHa 50.53 0.04.32 68.41
13 Glad Ville TuS 51.11 0.04.50 67.83
14 Niemi Pekka KanSu 51.22 0.05.01 67.40
15 Suonpää Olli MSParma 51.46 0.05.25 66.70
16 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 52.00 0.05.39 66.22
17 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 53.30 0.07.09 64.19
18 Villa Juha PäijRa 53.37 0.07.16 63.87
19 Glasberg Tomas Malax 54.35 0.08.14 62.57
20 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 55.44 0.09.23 61.11
20 Lassila Mikko HS 55.44 0.09.23 61.11
22 Pyankov Daniil Peterhof 56.30 0.10.09 59.94
23 Hyvönen Sami RasPi 58.27 0.12.06 57.78
24 Torro Mikko SV 58.56 0.12.35 57.15
25 Ristimäki Tapio StormTe 1.00.00 0.13.39 55.97
26 Smeds Kenneth NOK 1.00.41 0.14.20 55.19
27 Viitanen Esa TuS 1.00.51 0.14.30 54.88
28 Shein Alexander KUZMOLOV 1.02.26 0.16.05 53.34
29 Laine Kalle KauKa 1.04.25 0.18.04 51.55
30 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 1.04.54 0.18.33 51.02
31 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 1.05.28 0.19.07 50.44
32 Lahtinen Jari PäijRa 1.06.14 0.19.53 49.71
33 Senin Andrey GULFSTRE 1.06.47 0.20.26 49.16
34 Senin Dmityr GULFSTRE 1.07.01 0.20.40 48.85
35 Koistinen Kai VaRa 1.07.06 0.20.45 48.65
36 Herttua Pekka LapVi 1.07.50 0.21.29 47.98
37 Valto Jesse RaTU 1.10.40 0.24.19 45.92
38 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.11.22 0.25.01 45.34
39 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.11.57 0.25.36 44.84
40 Laakso Antti HS 1.13.18 0.26.57 43.89
41 Ojapalo Joona RR 1.15.25 0.29.04 42.53
42 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 1.15.39 0.29.18 42.27
43 Pulli Arttu TP 1.16.11 0.29.50 41.85
44 Asikainen Tuomas SuSe 1.16.35 0.30.14 41.51
45 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 1.17.54 0.31.33 40.69
46 Huhta Kari ORa 1.18.29 0.32.08 40.27
47 Kämä Janne OH 1.18.32 0.32.11 40.12
48 Muukkonen Jyrki KeU 1.18.51 0.32.30 39.84
49 Krylov Nikolay OmegaMos 1.19.50 0.33.29 39.23
50 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.25.45 0.39.24 36.42
51 Toikkanen Mikko EsAk 1.26.24 0.40.03 36.03
52 Yli-Kaatiala Juho KuortKu 1.26.40 0.40.19 35.81
53 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.28.39 0.42.18 34.90
54 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.29.47 0.43.26 34.36
55 Nelimarkka Miikael S-2000 1.31.32 0.45.11 33.60
56 Yurchuk Sergey Foton-Mo 1.57.28 1.11.07 26.10
57 Simpson Steven BayofPle 2.52.47 2.06.26 17.69
Laine Lauri MU KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Konanov Dmitry YarkiyMi 1.00.55 0.00.00 44.00
2 Piterkin Dmitry OKAKFA 1.04.16 0.03.21 41.32
3 Hujala Teppo Navi 1.07.39 0.06.44 38.88
4 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.08.52 0.07.57 37.83
5 Raute Kaj SuSi 1.20.20 0.19.25 32.11
6 Chizhov Valentin Moscow 1.21.28 0.20.33 31.36
7 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.26.19 0.25.24 29.31
8 Karstunen Juha YlivKu 1.26.27 0.25.32 28.97
9 Parkhomenk Aleksandr Vesta 1.27.38 0.26.43 28.29
10 Breilin Oskar AR 1.28.39 0.27.44 27.68
11 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.31.52 0.30.57 26.44
12 Burlinov Ilya Arena 1.32.38 0.31.43 25.95
13 Jänes Margus OKOrvand 1.44.45 0.43.50 22.71
14 Kenttä Lauri OK77 1.50.55 0.50.00 21.22
15 Poljanskij Alexej SKRUMMos 2.03.35 1.02.40 18.84
16 Kyznetsov Andrey OKAKFA 2.13.23 1.12.28 17.27
17 Maxim Iakolev SPB 2.38.54 1.37.59 14.34

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sukhov Artem Russia 35.16 0.00.00 35.10
2 Kekki Mikko KS 40.13 0.04.57 30.36
3 Bogdanov Denis Saint-Pe 46.32 0.11.16 25.87
4 Pylvänäinen Jari KS 50.59 0.15.43 23.29
5 Bytenskiy Alexander Saint-Pe 51.04 0.15.48 22.92
6 Lassila Marko RiSu 52.40 0.17.24 21.90
7 Mutikainen Pasi RaJu 53.43 0.18.27 21.16
8 Blomqvist Sami KS 55.10 0.19.54 20.30
9 Talkachev Maxim WaytoSan 56.52 0.21.36 19.39
10 Wiik Peter NOK 58.12 0.22.56 18.66
11 Voutilainen Pauli KarjUra 1.03.03 0.27.47 16.95
Salminen Juha-Pekka UlvUra KES -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anders MalungsO 1.08.55 0.00.00 72.38
2 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.10.16 0.01.21 70.63
3 Torpo Timo RaLu 1.11.30 0.02.35 69.05
4 Laaksonen Markku HS 1.11.56 0.03.01 68.27
5 Karelo Henrik JRV 1.14.10 0.05.15 65.87
6 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1.15.49 0.06.54 64.09
7 Khrennikov Eduard AKFA 1.16.28 0.07.33 63.21
8 Heinikangas Tero RaLu 1.17.13 0.08.18 62.26
9 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.17.37 0.08.42 61.61
10 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 1.17.43 0.08.48 61.20
11 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 1.20.03 0.11.08 59.09
12 Riikonen Petri SuSi 1.23.19 0.14.24 56.47
13 Korrol Mati Mercury 1.25.47 0.16.52 54.54
14 Turkki Antti ORa 1.25.48 0.16.53 54.23
15 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.28.41 0.19.46 52.18
16 Ojala Tero KS 1.31.44 0.22.49 50.16
17 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.33.00 0.24.05 49.20
18 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.34.25 0.25.30 48.19
19 Liukkonen Mika KS 1.34.47 0.25.52 47.73
20 Salonen Tero HauSi 1.35.56 0.27.01 46.89
21 Mirokin Evgeny Omsk 1.38.04 0.29.09 45.61
22 Litvintsev Vladimir OKAKFA 1.38.12 0.29.17 45.28
23 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 1.40.11 0.31.16 44.13
24 Rinta Toni KanSu 1.41.09 0.32.14 43.45
25 Mäkinen Antti IlU 1.41.14 0.32.19 43.16
26 Nykänen Ville Navi 1.41.55 0.33.00 42.62
27 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.52.35 0.43.40 38.35
28 Rehn Thomas Raseborg 1.55.37 0.46.42 37.12
29 Artemev Alexander OKVeda S 2.04.56 0.56.01 34.15
30 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 2.06.12 0.57.17 33.60

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klimov Igor Arena 43.10 0.00.00 57.37
2 Vanninen Simo-Pekka RasKu 43.35 0.00.25 56.59
3 Partanen Jussi HyRa 43.52 0.00.42 55.99
4 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 43.57 0.00.47 55.66
5 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 46.41 0.03.31 52.19
6 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 47.14 0.04.04 51.37
7 Malyshev Mikhail Nord-Wes 48.01 0.04.51 50.32
8 Lehtola Juha MSParma 49.25 0.06.15 48.69
9 Nisula Marko TeuRi 49.31 0.06.21 48.39
10 Salonen Kari HS 51.18 0.08.08 46.51
11 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 51.46 0.08.36 45.90
12 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 53.03 0.09.53 44.60
13 Chernenko Evgeny OKAKFA 53.10 0.10.00 44.31
13 Malmi Ilkka HS 53.10 0.10.00 44.31
15 Semenov Alexei OKAKFA 53.40 0.10.30 43.52
16 Kumpumäki Ari ViiSu 55.35 0.12.25 41.84
17 Koskenvuo Juha EsSu 57.01 0.13.51 40.61
18 Maronen Mikke Lynx 57.29 0.14.19 40.11
19 Myshakin Evgeny OKAKFA 58.12 0.15.02 39.44
20 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 58.26 0.15.16 39.11
21 Hamppu Aleksei HS 58.57 0.15.47 38.60
22 Junnila Jukka TP 59.07 0.15.57 38.32
23 Tuokko Esa MSParma 59.52 0.16.42 37.67
24 Kortylev Sergey OKAKFA 1.02.11 0.19.01 36.11
25 Fedorov Alexey SPB31KP 1.03.24 0.20.14 35.26
26 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 1.04.04 0.20.54 34.74
27 Koskenvuo Leo EsSu 1.05.15 0.22.05 33.95
28 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 1.07.42 0.24.32 32.57
29 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.10.47 0.27.37 31.01
30 Jylhänlehto Marko KaRa 1.12.07 0.28.57 30.30
31 Saue Tanel Mercury 1.18.02 0.34.52 27.87
32 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.19.49 0.36.39 27.13
33 Puskala Tuomas EsAk 1.23.48 0.40.38 25.72
34 Slotte Martin Kronan 1.26.02 0.42.52 24.93
35 Ekholm Thomas Orient 1.30.38 0.47.28 23.56
36 Kettunen Ilpo KR 1.33.26 0.50.16 22.74
37 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.36.55 0.53.45 21.82
Pold Heigo AKFA KES -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mähönen Jouni TP 58.18 0.00.00 74.34
2 Donner Mikael OK77 58.21 0.00.03 74.10
3 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 1.00.23 0.02.05 71.44
4 Lapila Pekka MSParma 1.00.30 0.02.12 71.13
5 Boström Mikael Lynx 1.01.51 0.03.33 69.41
6 Karvonen Matti KR 1.02.01 0.03.43 69.05
7 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 1.02.41 0.04.23 68.16
8 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 1.04.53 0.06.35 65.69
9 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 1.06.30 0.08.12 63.93
10 Virtanen Antti HlS 1.06.41 0.08.23 63.60
11 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 1.08.12 0.09.54 62.04
12 Pulli Antero RR 1.08.38 0.10.20 61.50
13 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 1.09.23 0.11.05 60.68
14 Lehto Milko KarjUra 1.09.57 0.11.39 60.04
15 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 1.10.35 0.12.17 59.36
16 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.11.30 0.13.12 58.45
17 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 1.11.56 0.13.38 57.96
18 Aumo Jussi MSParma 1.12.10 0.13.52 57.63
19 Prittinen Juha HlS 1.12.51 0.14.33 56.94
20 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.12.55 0.14.37 56.75
21 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.13.18 0.15.00 56.31
22 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.16.09 0.17.51 54.07
23 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 1.17.00 0.18.42 53.34
24 Niggli Jurg OJura 1.18.39 0.20.21 52.09
25 Rönkä Tero PiTa 1.18.44 0.20.26 51.90
26 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 1.18.59 0.20.41 51.61
27 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.19.23 0.21.05 51.22
28 Ilonen Hannu SKVuoksi 1.19.27 0.21.09 51.05
29 Tonteri Petri TVV 1.19.36 0.21.18 50.82
30 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.20.03 0.21.45 50.40
31 Saramäki Harri ORa 1.20.24 0.22.06 50.06
32 Mannervesi Mika PR 1.21.08 0.22.50 49.48
33 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.21.51 0.23.33 48.92
34 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 1.22.13 0.23.55 48.57
35 Lehtonen Mika TVV 1.23.24 0.25.06 47.76
36 Brynhildsen Bernt WingOK 1.25.44 0.27.26 46.34
37 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 1.25.51 0.27.33 46.16
38 Lindroth Mikko KaRa 1.26.00 0.27.42 45.96
39 Annala Tapio HS 1.26.44 0.28.26 45.45
40 Viisanen Ville ORa 1.27.08 0.28.50 45.12
41 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.28.06 0.29.48 44.51
42 Ravonmaa Kalle EsAk 1.28.13 0.29.55 44.33
43 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.29.28 0.31.10 43.60
44 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 1.29.47 0.31.29 43.33
45 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.30.58 0.32.40 42.65
46 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.31.38 0.33.20 42.23
47 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 1.32.35 0.34.17 41.69
48 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.34.41 0.36.23 40.65
49 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.35.52 0.37.34 40.04
50 Tasa Mika KaaRa 1.36.15 0.37.57 39.78
51 Rantanen Marko HU-46 1.36.50 0.38.32 39.43
52 Zimmermann Meelis KapeOK 1.40.39 0.42.21 37.83
53 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.41.56 0.43.38 37.26
54 Zoltan Mihaczi TipoTKEB 1.46.26 0.48.08 35.58
55 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.46.42 0.48.24 35.40
56 Zhilin Denis RUS 1.48.56 0.50.38 34.58
57 Porri Ossi EsAk 1.52.51 0.54.33 33.29
58 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.55.03 0.56.45 32.56
59 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 1.56.03 0.57.45 32.19
60 Torvela Niko LeSi 2.01.38 1.03.20 30.63
61 Mustonen Ari HS 2.01.48 1.03.30 30.50
62 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 2.18.58 1.20.40 26.66
Van Camp Richard EsAk HYL -
Kurttila Jukka Navi KES -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gusev Ilya YarkiyMi 36.59 0.00.00 65.03
2 Hartman Janne VaajTe 39.20 0.02.21 60.95
3 Malinen Juha KR 40.28 0.03.29 59.06
4 Liuha Pasi VaajTe 42.22 0.05.23 56.23
5 Haanpää Tuomo TP 42.32 0.05.33 55.83
6 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 46.08 0.09.09 51.31
7 Jokela Jukka NivU 46.36 0.09.37 50.64
8 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 47.50 0.10.51 49.18
9 Anttila Jouni SuSi 48.08 0.11.09 48.71
10 Talvitie Mikko KeU 48.23 0.11.24 48.31
11 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 49.32 0.12.33 47.03
12 Hollo Harri TP 49.50 0.12.51 46.60
13 Mäntylä Sauli Lynx 50.07 0.13.08 46.19
14 Tilli Juha Lynx 50.17 0.13.18 45.88
15 Leino Aki RiSu 50.24 0.13.25 45.63
16 Araslanov Viacheslav Prizma-P 54.32 0.17.33 42.03
17 Juva Mika MuurVi 55.07 0.18.08 41.45
18 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 56.15 0.19.16 40.48
19 Lehtoranta Olli OH 57.03 0.20.04 39.78
20 Varonen Teemu LeSi 57.41 0.20.42 39.22
21 Brink Anders PIF 58.26 0.21.27 38.58
22 Moisio Orvo TuS 59.16 0.22.17 37.91
23 Soini Toni KyS 1.00.22 0.23.23 37.10
24 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 1.00.25 0.23.26 36.94
25 Hällström af Anders OK77 1.01.04 0.24.05 36.43
26 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.01.43 0.24.44 35.92
27 Koivisto Juhani KortJV 1.03.12 0.26.13 34.96
28 Salminen Tommi KS 1.03.27 0.26.28 34.70
29 Luurila Harri MeKo 1.03.29 0.26.30 34.57
30 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 1.04.58 0.27.59 33.66
31 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.05.06 0.28.07 33.48
32 Herva Tuomas Pohjant 1.06.22 0.29.23 32.73
33 Tähtinen Timo HS 1.09.42 0.32.43 31.05
34 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.09.45 0.32.46 30.92
35 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 1.11.18 0.34.19 30.14
36 Koho Taneli RR 1.12.35 0.35.36 29.51
37 Elovaara Kari HlS 1.12.59 0.36.00 29.24
38 Savela Pauli RR 1.13.13 0.36.14 29.05
39 Ojala Petri KyS 1.15.00 0.38.01 28.26
40 Chervonnyy Igor Kentavr- 1.16.06 0.39.07 27.75
41 Sundström Sami HS 1.16.50 0.39.51 27.39
42 Juppo Juhana HS 1.18.03 0.41.04 26.86
43 Keskitalo Petri OH 1.20.17 0.43.18 26.02
44 Holmberg Jari UlvUra 1.22.27 0.45.28 25.25
45 Snickars Christer Solf 1.27.45 0.50.46 23.64
46 Lervik Mikael Solf 1.39.47 1.02.48 20.71
47 Lohi Jarkko RaHa 1.40.36 1.03.37 20.47
Kantanen Olli OK77 KES -
Lindgren Ringo KauWi HYL -

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karpelson Alexander YarkiyMi 50.43 0.00.00 26.21
2 Rujala Pasi NaTe 51.51 0.01.08 25.38
3 Koski Antti SuSi 56.25 0.05.42 23.09
4 Lilja Juha seuraton 58.57 0.08.14 21.88
5 Haaranen Esa IlU 59.02 0.08.19 21.62
6 Laaksonen Petri AngA 59.38 0.08.55 21.18
7 Lindi Timo PR 1.07.07 0.16.24 18.62
8 Zhykov Evgeny OKAKFA 1.07.42 0.16.59 18.26
9 Molin Mika RaHa 1.07.55 0.17.12 18.01
10 Mäkinen Juha RasKa 1.11.49 0.21.06 16.85
11 Paskuj Matias TipoTKEB 1.14.41 0.23.58 16.02
12 Gabor Acs Zalaeger 1.15.11 0.24.28 15.74
13 Muller Eelco KOVZ 1.19.33 0.28.50 14.71
14 Ilomäki Marko Hiisi 1.22.32 0.31.49 14.01
15 Klimentyev Sergey Moscow 1.27.50 0.37.07 13.02
16 Kinnunen Timo ORa 1.51.17 1.00.34 10.15

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 72
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 1.04.20 0.00.00 67.29
2 Mättölä Ali EsSu 1.04.46 0.00.26 66.70
3 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 1.04.56 0.00.36 66.38
4 Vuorela Mika TP 1.05.13 0.00.53 65.96
5 Oksanen Teijo HS 1.06.04 0.01.44 64.97
6 Kauria Juha ORa 1.06.11 0.01.51 64.72
7 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.07.10 0.02.50 63.63
8 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 1.07.57 0.03.37 62.76
9 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 1.08.14 0.03.54 62.37
10 Matilainen Kari HS 1.08.49 0.04.29 61.71
11 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 1.09.47 0.05.27 60.72
12 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.11.23 0.07.03 59.23
13 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 1.11.24 0.07.04 59.09
14 Rantanen Reima MSParma 1.12.13 0.07.53 58.30
15 Nykänen Asko MU 1.12.30 0.08.10 57.94
16 Frilander Heikki SV 1.15.13 0.10.53 55.73
17 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.15.26 0.11.06 55.45
18 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.17.20 0.13.00 53.97
19 Hirn Jari NaTe 1.17.39 0.13.19 53.63
20 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 1.18.23 0.14.03 53.01
21 Lainema Timo TuMe 1.18.24 0.14.04 52.88
22 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 1.20.40 0.16.20 51.28
23 Pelkonen Heikki PäijRa 1.21.06 0.16.46 50.90
24 Virtanen Markku LamSä 1.21.36 0.17.16 50.47
25 Staudte Donald JärlaIFO 1.21.54 0.17.34 50.17
26 Mattila Riku KS 1.24.54 0.20.34 48.29
27 Varkoi Hannu Kalske 1.26.03 0.21.43 47.54
28 Schlatter Stefan OLCKapre 1.26.28 0.22.08 47.21
29 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 1.29.48 0.25.28 45.35
30 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.30.31 0.26.11 44.89
31 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 1.30.47 0.26.27 44.66
32 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.30.55 0.26.35 44.49
33 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.30.59 0.26.39 44.36
34 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.31.24 0.27.04 44.06
35 Valtonen Jari HS 1.32.24 0.28.04 43.48
36 Posti Harri KoskRi 1.32.35 0.28.15 43.30
37 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 1.33.30 0.29.10 42.78
38 Saldukas Vygintas OKKranta 1.34.17 0.29.57 42.32
39 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.34.48 0.30.28 42.00
40 Hietanen Ari KS 1.34.56 0.30.36 41.84
41 Sainio Harry OK77 1.36.38 0.32.18 41.01
42 Streit Marc OLGHerzo 1.36.54 0.32.34 40.80
43 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 1.37.06 0.32.46 40.63
44 Mänty Markku TuMe 1.37.18 0.32.58 40.45
45 Skog Jouko Koovee 1.38.42 0.34.22 39.78
46 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.38.46 0.34.26 39.66
47 Fedorov Sergey MGAU 1.39.30 0.35.10 39.28
48 Heikkilä Matti MU 1.40.35 0.36.15 38.76
49 Nummela Arto MU 1.40.50 0.36.30 38.58
50 Pyhtilä Veli OH 1.41.58 0.37.38 38.06
51 Lainema Tommi EsSu 1.42.35 0.38.15 37.74
52 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.42.49 0.38.29 37.57
53 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.42.52 0.38.32 37.46
54 Palk Anders TAOK 1.46.23 0.42.03 36.13
55 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 1.48.14 0.43.54 35.43
56 Heinaro Heikki HS 1.48.36 0.44.16 35.23
57 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.49.31 0.45.11 34.85
58 Höglund Ulf Raseborg 1.49.34 0.45.14 34.75
59 Kattelus Matti LapVi 1.51.22 0.47.02 34.11
60 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.54.25 0.50.05 33.12
61 Trapeznikov Alexey OKAKFA 2.03.22 0.59.02 30.64
62 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 2.05.27 1.01.07 30.06
63 Rokka Timo LHR 2.24.18 1.19.58 26.07
64 Huoponen Timo VaHa 2.27.01 1.22.41 25.53
65 Antikainen Jarmo MU 2.29.50 1.25.30 24.98
Lazarev Igor Ryazan HYL -
Nissinen Arto UlvUra HYL -
Liukkonen Jari IHR HYL -
Lindroos Jarmo EsSu HYL -
Kulmala Mika RR HYL -
Viitasaari Sauli KoS KES -
Ahti Antti EsSu KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkola Mika OH 46.11 0.00.00 54.92
2 Hilo Kai Lynx 47.15 0.01.04 53.51
3 Höstman Stefan Malax 47.30 0.01.19 53.06
4 Laasonen Mauri TP 51.00 0.04.49 49.26
5 Gusak Sergey Gatchina 51.05 0.04.54 49.02
6 Virtanen Kalle HlS 53.21 0.07.10 46.79
7 Jalonen Eero HlS 54.04 0.07.53 46.02
8 Lindahl Anders AOK 54.41 0.08.30 45.35
9 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 55.48 0.09.37 44.30
10 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 56.06 0.09.55 43.92
11 Kunitskiy Igor Saint-Pe 56.19 0.10.08 43.60
12 Rehn Pekka Lynx 56.31 0.10.20 43.31
13 Pirtilä Timo KyS 56.34 0.10.23 43.12
14 Salonen Timo VaHa 57.11 0.11.00 42.52
15 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 57.21 0.11.10 42.25
16 Maijala Taisto LapVe 58.25 0.12.14 41.34
17 Koskela Heikki RaJu 59.28 0.13.17 40.48
18 Dobritskiy Alexander Vesta 1.00.20 0.14.09 39.76
19 Kuzmin Andrey St.Peter 1.01.14 0.15.03 39.05
20 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 1.01.32 0.15.21 38.72
21 Ratia Juha KemKi 1.02.41 0.16.30 37.88
22 Rousku Riku MSParma 1.03.16 0.17.05 37.41
23 Murtola Mika KalvKe 1.03.46 0.17.35 36.99
24 Onnela Matti LapVe 1.04.23 0.18.12 36.51
25 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 1.06.17 0.20.06 35.34
26 Dokhturov Vsevolod Tomsk 1.08.12 0.22.01 34.23
27 Saksa Markku TeuRi 1.08.48 0.22.37 33.81
28 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.09.28 0.23.17 33.37
29 Kivelä Jari PerhKi 1.09.32 0.23.21 33.22
30 Ashkinadzi Boris Gatchina 1.10.24 0.24.13 32.70
31 Lehto Matti RiSu 1.11.50 0.25.39 31.93
32 Saaranen Timo KyRa 1.12.15 0.26.04 31.63
33 Sorokin Andrey NordWest 1.12.32 0.26.21 31.40
34 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 1.13.31 0.27.20 30.87
35 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.20.21 0.34.10 28.14
36 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.21.00 0.34.49 27.82
37 Melin Martin Falken 1.21.07 0.34.56 27.68
38 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 1.26.34 0.40.23 25.84
39 Niinimäki Jorma Lynx 1.34.02 0.47.51 23.70
40 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 1.38.11 0.52.00 22.62
41 Murzinov Evgeny VelikyNo 1.49.28 1.03.17 20.21
42 Toivonen Reijo EsAk 2.01.31 1.15.20 18.14
43 Syväterä Sami RiSu 2.16.21 1.30.10 16.11
Hakala Eero Femman HYL -
Juhola Petri LS-37 HYL -
Oikarinen Tarmo OH HYL -
Raivio Arto S-JKL HYL -
Berezin Igor Saint-Pe HYL -

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gureev Maxim SPB 50.08 0.00.00 31.16
2 Pigarev Konstantin Mile-Spo 51.54 0.01.46 29.69
3 Mitenkov Andrey Azimut 52.32 0.02.24 28.93
4 Vinogradov Dmitry SPB 54.36 0.04.28 27.44
5 Annenkov Dmitry Vesta 58.53 0.08.45 25.08
6 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 1.01.02 0.10.54 23.85
7 Philonov Andrey Moscow 1.02.53 0.12.45 22.81
8 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 1.03.11 0.13.03 22.36
9 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 1.04.35 0.14.27 21.55
10 Harju Jari Eräp 1.07.23 0.17.15 20.34
11 Khodyrev Igor Prizma-P 1.13.35 0.23.27 18.33
12 Hoskari Ismo RasKe 1.15.28 0.25.20 17.59

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 66
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 58.24 0.00.00 62.50
2 Kattainen Ari HyRa 59.47 0.01.23 60.92
3 Markki Tapio EsSu 1.00.50 0.02.26 59.73
4 Enroth Ari RR 1.03.08 0.04.44 57.42
5 Laiho Hannu RaVa 1.03.15 0.04.51 57.18
6 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.06.15 0.07.51 54.46
7 Karamo Jouko HS 1.07.49 0.09.25 53.08
8 Kymäläinen Jari TP 1.08.10 0.09.46 52.68
9 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 1.08.44 0.10.20 52.13
10 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 1.09.15 0.10.51 51.62
11 Ahola Arvo RasKu 1.09.38 0.11.14 51.21
12 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.09.39 0.11.15 51.08
13 Sinke Juris KapaOK 1.10.32 0.12.08 50.32
14 Hakala Heikki KortJV 1.10.53 0.12.29 49.95
14 Vicari Silvio COUTOEBe 1.10.53 0.12.29 49.95
16 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.11.02 0.12.38 49.61
17 Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS 1.11.08 0.12.44 49.42
18 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 1.12.54 0.14.30 48.11
19 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.14.23 0.15.59 47.04
20 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.17.20 0.18.56 45.13
21 Lampinen Raino HS 1.17.23 0.18.59 44.99
22 Lacars Harijs COKSILVA 1.18.13 0.19.49 44.41
23 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 1.18.49 0.20.25 43.96
24 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 1.18.59 0.20.35 43.76
25 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.19.02 0.20.38 43.63
26 Teittinen Matti Hiisi 1.20.33 0.22.09 42.70
27 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 1.20.52 0.22.28 42.43
28 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.20.57 0.22.33 42.28
29 Lahti Juha HLS 1.21.09 0.22.45 42.08
30 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.21.17 0.22.53 41.90
31 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 1.21.22 0.22.58 41.76
32 Dauderis Rimantas OKKranta 1.21.44 0.23.20 41.47
33 Eronen Juha KaRa 1.22.40 0.24.16 40.90
34 Patana Pekka LaihLu 1.22.48 0.24.24 40.73
35 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.23.16 0.24.52 40.40
36 Rintaluoma Kari TeuRi 1.24.00 0.25.36 39.95
37 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 1.24.35 0.26.11 39.57
38 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.24.57 0.26.33 39.30
39 Zakharov Igor VIVAT 1.25.07 0.26.43 39.12
40 Melaika Dainius OKKranta 1.26.22 0.27.58 38.46
41 Ahlroth Ole Raseborg 1.27.12 0.28.48 38.00
42 Uotila Antti OrPo 1.27.30 0.29.06 37.77
43 Alho Jukka RR 1.28.09 0.29.45 37.40
44 Laine Markku MU 1.29.08 0.30.44 36.89
45 Lamminpää Antti KärKV 1.29.50 0.31.26 36.51
46 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 1.32.22 0.33.58 35.42
47 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.34.44 0.36.20 34.44
48 Lammi Hannu HS 1.35.07 0.36.43 34.21
49 Karlsson Henrik KS 1.39.41 0.41.17 32.56
50 Melaika Donatas OKKranta 1.41.06 0.42.42 32.02
51 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 1.44.29 0.46.05 30.91
52 Kauppila Jorma VeVe 1.44.49 0.46.25 30.73
53 Maijala Kari EE 1.45.14 0.46.50 30.52
54 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 1.45.28 0.47.04 30.38
55 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.45.58 0.47.34 30.15
56 Karjalainen Markus KuoSu 1.47.46 0.49.22 29.57
57 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 1.55.48 0.57.24 27.45
58 Volotinen Jouni IlU 1.55.49 0.57.25 27.37
59 Saleva Mikko TVV 2.02.13 1.03.49 25.87
60 Kuiro Jari Raseborg 2.07.56 1.09.32 24.65
61 Fedorov Sergey Perm 2.18.42 1.20.18 22.67
62 Lukin Sergey Moscow 2.21.07 1.22.43 22.23
63 Vasilyev Mikhail Moscow 4.39.23 3.40.59 11.20
Jeskanen Taito IlU KES -
Järvinen Jari HlT KES -
Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fedorov Nikolay VereskSP 42.52 0.00.00 43.94
2 Rantoja Juha RasKu 43.00 0.00.08 43.64
3 Aakula Ilkka PR 50.26 0.07.34 37.07
4 Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma 50.29 0.07.37 36.89
5 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 53.36 0.10.44 34.61
6 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 55.42 0.12.50 33.18
7 Kazus Stanislav Energotr 56.02 0.13.10 32.86
8 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 57.17 0.14.25 32.02
9 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 58.36 0.15.44 31.18
10 Liukko Timo EnonkU 59.09 0.16.17 30.77
11 Virekunnas Ari TP 1.00.09 0.17.17 30.14
12 Kuukka Esa TP 1.00.15 0.17.23 29.97
13 Koistinen Kari Navi 1.00.34 0.17.42 29.70
14 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 1.00.38 0.17.46 29.55
15 Iso-Markku Jouni SuSi 1.00.50 0.17.58 29.34
16 Bondarev Sergey SPB 1.01.33 0.18.41 28.88
17 Korppi Heikki OH 1.02.31 0.19.39 28.32
18 Hautala Arto VaaSu 1.04.56 0.22.04 27.16
19 Senttula Asko S-JKL 1.05.06 0.22.14 26.98
20 Salonen Jukka LHR 1.07.09 0.24.17 26.05
21 Nikodemus Pentti LapVe 1.08.06 0.25.14 25.58
22 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 1.10.26 0.27.34 24.64
23 Rämänen Ari IlU 1.10.50 0.27.58 24.40
24 Tamminen Heikki SuJu 1.11.10 0.28.18 24.18
25 Simpson Ian BayofPle 1.13.42 0.30.50 23.26
26 Nurminen Hannu KärKV 1.13.53 0.31.01 23.10
27 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.13.58 0.31.06 22.98
28 Lahtinen Ari PäijRa 1.14.40 0.31.48 22.67
29 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.15.31 0.32.39 22.32
30 Rylov Viktor SPB 1.15.57 0.33.05 22.10
31 Elfimov Boris Orienta- 1.16.14 0.33.22 21.93
32 Arola Markku HS 1.16.57 0.34.05 21.63
33 Enegren Jan Solf 1.19.26 0.36.34 20.87
34 Nygård Kenneth Solf 1.22.12 0.39.20 20.08
35 Malakhov Alexander Moscow 1.22.47 0.39.55 19.85
36 Kuusela Harri EE 1.23.42 0.40.50 19.55
37 Kantanen Kari ViiSu 1.24.17 0.41.25 19.33
38 Kushnir Andrey OKAKFA 1.29.02 0.46.10 18.22
39 Kozadaev Yury OKAKFA 1.49.29 1.06.37 14.75
Nurminen Eero SuSi KES -
Rozhkov Vladimir Kalining HYL -

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Jari RasKe 39.20 0.00.00 31.00
2 Laatunen Jouko ViPa 39.32 0.00.12 30.49
3 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 43.05 0.03.45 27.65
4 Salminen Jussi YlKi 44.08 0.04.48 26.68
5 Koskelainen Ilkka IitPy 46.14 0.06.54 25.16
6 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 47.15 0.07.55 24.32
7 Käki Juha KS 51.26 0.12.06 22.07
8 Valkama Hannu HSU 51.59 0.12.39 21.56
9 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 1.00.46 0.21.26 18.22
10 Huru Ari LapSu 1.01.13 0.21.53 17.85
11 Lammi Timo RaTU 1.01.49 0.22.29 17.45
12 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 1.05.49 0.26.29 16.18
13 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 1.12.41 0.33.21 14.45
14 Kondratiev Nikolay SKRUMMos 1.46.34 1.07.14 9.73

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 76
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 50.15 0.00.00 62.24
2 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 52.36 0.02.21 59.34
3 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 55.59 0.05.44 55.65
4 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 57.06 0.06.51 54.45
5 Tervo Vesa RR 57.32 0.07.17 53.93
6 Lawford Geoff Abominab 57.51 0.07.36 53.53
7 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 58.07 0.07.52 53.17
8 Helle Markku SaPu 58.08 0.07.53 53.05
9 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 58.17 0.08.02 52.81
10 Salonen Matti TuS 58.46 0.08.31 52.27
11 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 58.54 0.08.39 52.04
12 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 1.02.01 0.11.46 49.32
13 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 1.02.02 0.11.47 49.21
14 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 1.02.07 0.11.52 49.04
15 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 1.02.08 0.11.53 48.93
16 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.02.53 0.12.38 48.25
16 Hautala Matti ONMKY 1.02.53 0.12.38 48.25
18 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 1.03.06 0.12.51 47.88
19 Svedström Mats NOK 1.03.20 0.13.05 47.61
20 Laine Harri KauKa 1.03.46 0.13.31 47.19
21 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.03.48 0.13.33 47.06
22 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 1.03.52 0.13.37 46.92
23 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.04.43 0.14.28 46.20
24 Kämä Kyösti OH 1.05.19 0.15.04 45.68
25 Sipponen Markku PR 1.06.02 0.15.47 45.09
26 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.06.50 0.16.35 44.46
27 Pensas Esko LaihLu 1.06.53 0.16.38 44.33
28 Kurkela Reino OH 1.07.06 0.16.51 44.10
29 Krysanov Anatoliy Korolev- 1.07.18 0.17.03 43.87
30 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 1.07.29 0.17.14 43.66
31 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.07.54 0.17.39 43.30
32 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.08.00 0.17.45 43.14
33 Sani Mikko HU-46 1.08.09 0.17.54 42.96
34 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 1.08.48 0.18.33 42.46
35 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.08.55 0.18.40 42.30
36 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.10.19 0.20.04 41.37
37 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 1.11.47 0.21.32 40.43
38 Nilsson Karl OK77 1.11.56 0.21.41 40.26
39 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 1.12.18 0.22.03 39.97
40 Aherto Jorma VaaSu 1.12.46 0.22.31 39.63
41 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 1.12.55 0.22.40 39.46
42 Höglund Risto ORa 1.13.22 0.23.07 39.14
43 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.14.02 0.23.47 38.70
44 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.14.33 0.24.18 38.35
45 Heinikangas Pertti RasKa 1.15.05 0.24.50 37.99
46 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.15.15 0.25.00 37.82
47 Katko Juhani EsSu 1.16.23 0.26.08 37.18
48 Poltéra Gila QuackOK 1.17.46 0.27.31 36.44
49 Joki Sauli VetU 1.18.08 0.27.53 36.19
50 Nieminen Hannu JRV 1.18.24 0.28.09 35.99
51 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 1.18.31 0.28.16 35.85
52 Aavasalo Rauno SalVie 1.19.49 0.29.34 35.19
53 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 1.21.37 0.31.22 34.34
54 Idman Raimo RiSu 1.21.48 0.31.33 34.18
55 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 1.22.20 0.32.05 33.89
56 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 1.22.43 0.32.28 33.65
57 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.26.05 0.35.50 32.26
58 Glebov Sergey Moscow 1.26.42 0.36.27 31.96
59 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.27.17 0.37.02 31.68
60 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.27.35 0.37.20 31.50
61 Suonpää Antti MSParma 1.28.07 0.37.52 31.24
62 Kirk Steve TuS 1.31.15 0.41.00 30.09
63 Kovyazin Alexander RUS-Vete 1.31.21 0.41.06 29.99
64 Alon Yehunda SLOW 1.32.23 0.42.08 29.59
65 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.33.16 0.43.01 29.24
66 Prendergast Roch Abominab 1.36.41 0.46.26 28.14
67 Raiko Markku HyRa 1.36.56 0.46.41 28.01
68 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.37.36 0.47.21 27.75
69 Pekonen Jouko HTH 1.41.32 0.51.17 26.62
70 Aavasalo Asko SalVie 1.41.42 0.51.27 26.51
71 Levichev Alexandr VereskSP 1.45.22 0.55.07 25.53
72 Kato Shoji TamaOl 1.49.30 0.59.15 24.51
73 Manninen Voitto RiSu 1.50.59 1.00.44 24.12
74 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 2.07.05 1.16.50 21.02
Sjöholm Anders SV KES -
Virolainen Asko SomEsa KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 40.15 0.00.00 50.76
2 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 44.03 0.03.48 46.18
3 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 47.19 0.07.04 42.80
4 Lusa Tuomo TP 48.08 0.07.53 41.89
5 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 50.18 0.10.03 39.90
6 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 51.24 0.11.09 38.87
7 Mattila Jouni RaVa 51.29 0.11.14 38.64
8 Pienimäki Kalevi Raseborg 51.34 0.11.19 38.40
9 Sihvola Eero Kajo 57.44 0.17.29 34.14
10 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 58.32 0.18.17 33.52
11 Khramyshev Feliks VereskSP 59.02 0.18.47 33.08
12 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 59.15 0.19.00 32.81
13 Maijala Jukka EE 1.02.13 0.21.58 31.10
14 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 1.03.45 0.23.30 30.21
15 Herttua Martti LapVi 1.04.24 0.24.09 29.77
16 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.06.32 0.26.17 28.68
17 Simola Pertti EsSu 1.06.45 0.26.30 28.45
18 Heikkilä Markku VaRa 1.08.58 0.28.43 27.40
19 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 1.14.24 0.34.09 25.28
20 Borg Philip Pihkan 1.17.06 0.36.51 24.28
21 Sinnelä Mauri SuSi 1.17.07 0.36.52 24.16
22 Kronberg Håkan Femman 1.17.54 0.37.39 23.80
23 Taimisto Jukka MSParma 1.19.08 0.38.53 23.31
24 Virtanen Aarne KärKV 1.23.13 0.42.58 22.06
25 Varkila Kari KS 1.23.14 0.42.59 21.95
26 Semenchyko Yury OKAKFA 1.25.22 0.45.07 21.29
27 Arsentiev Viktor Kalining 1.27.28 0.47.13 20.68
28 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 1.30.29 0.50.14 19.89
29 Udd Tor Markbygd 1.32.28 0.52.13 19.37
30 Koskinin Georgy OKAKFA 1.39.47 0.59.32 17.86
31 Egorov Vladimir Moscow 1.46.31 1.06.16 16.64
32 Cambridge Owen Delta 2.19.20 1.39.05 12.66
Havia Jouko PR KES -
Ruokamo Eero ONMKY KES -
Suomela Juha RaVa KES -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 97
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 48.11 0.00.00 61.75
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 48.53 0.00.42 60.77
3 Tani Ossi KS 52.41 0.04.30 56.30
4 Hillo Heikki VaHa 53.26 0.05.15 55.42
5 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 55.01 0.06.50 53.74
6 Mäkelä Martti SOCAsik 56.53 0.08.42 51.90
7 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 56.54 0.08.43 51.80
8 Knaapi Olli TuMe 58.08 0.09.57 50.62
9 Venho Kari MaMa 58.14 0.10.03 50.45
10 Turku Vesa HS 58.28 0.10.17 50.17
11 Marti Pekka ol:biel: 58.57 0.10.46 49.68
12 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 59.26 0.11.15 49.20
13 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 59.55 0.11.44 48.73
14 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1.00.05 0.11.54 48.51
15 Salminen Esko SuSi 1.00.43 0.12.32 47.93
16 Slotte Harald Botnia 1.01.01 0.12.50 47.62
17 Savonen Esko HlS 1.01.07 0.12.56 47.47
18 Vesalainen Markku AngA 1.01.57 0.13.46 46.75
19 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 1.01.58 0.13.47 46.66
20 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 1.02.24 0.14.13 46.27
21 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.02.46 0.14.35 45.92
22 Lampinen Matti Navi 1.03.06 0.14.55 45.60
23 Mannonen Mikko TuS 1.03.13 0.15.02 45.45
24 Huovila Timo KaRa 1.03.32 0.15.21 45.15
25 Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 1.03.34 0.15.23 45.05
26 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.04.12 0.16.01 44.53
27 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 1.04.16 0.16.05 44.42
28 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 1.04.19 0.16.08 44.31
29 Liljeström Åge HS 1.04.51 0.16.40 43.87
30 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.05.08 0.16.57 43.61
31 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 1.05.41 0.17.30 43.17
32 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.05.57 0.17.46 42.93
33 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.05.58 0.17.47 42.85
34 Limbens Ilmars Sigulda 1.06.34 0.18.23 42.39
35 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 1.06.43 0.18.32 42.23
36 Teppala Arvi SomEsa 1.06.49 0.18.38 42.09
37 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.07.22 0.19.11 41.68
38 Matikainen Veikko KS 1.08.45 0.20.34 40.78
39 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.09.25 0.21.14 40.32
40 Mäntytörmä Jorma KalvKe 1.09.26 0.21.15 40.24
41 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.09.28 0.21.17 40.15
42 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 1.09.48 0.21.37 39.90
43 Koistinen Leo VaRa 1.10.01 0.21.50 39.71
44 Lågland Henry VaaSu 1.10.26 0.22.15 39.40
45 Valldén Kari LeSi 1.10.33 0.22.22 39.27
46 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 1.11.12 0.23.01 38.85
47 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.11.23 0.23.12 38.68
48 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.13.20 0.25.09 37.59
48 Eklund Ralf RaLu 1.13.20 0.25.09 37.59
50 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.13.51 0.25.40 37.20
51 Orlov Alexander VelikyNo 1.14.09 0.25.58 36.99
52 Peltonen Erkki EsSu 1.15.20 0.27.09 36.35
53 Espo Matti KS 1.15.41 0.27.30 36.12
54 Kläy Ernst OLGHuttw 1.15.48 0.27.37 36.00
55 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.16.09 0.27.58 35.77
56 Hotti Reino HS 1.16.29 0.28.18 35.56
57 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.16.36 0.28.25 35.44
58 Kerkola Pekka TP 1.16.41 0.28.30 35.34
59 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.16.42 0.28.31 35.28
60 Kukk Volli KAPA 1.16.48 0.28.37 35.17
61 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 1.17.21 0.29.10 34.86
62 Lahtonen Tapio TP 1.18.17 0.30.06 34.38
63 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 1.18.51 0.30.40 34.08
64 Pasanen Eero KS 1.21.08 0.32.57 33.06
65 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.21.17 0.33.06 32.94
66 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.21.46 0.33.35 32.69
67 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.21.50 0.33.39 32.61
68 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.22.12 0.34.01 32.41
69 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.22.27 0.34.16 32.25
70 Hotti Rauno HS 1.25.37 0.37.26 31.00
71 Sevon Niilo SalRe 1.26.18 0.38.07 30.71
72 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 1.27.02 0.38.51 30.39
73 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.27.29 0.39.18 30.18
74 Mustranta Antti HS 1.27.34 0.39.23 30.10
75 Laine Jaakko HS 1.28.36 0.40.25 29.70
76 Humppi Tarmo Eräp 1.30.44 0.42.33 28.95
77 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 1.31.41 0.43.30 28.60
78 Aldén Runar OKKolmår 1.32.28 0.44.17 28.31
79 Laurila Raimo TuMe 1.32.29 0.44.18 28.25
80 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 1.32.33 0.44.22 28.18
81 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.33.58 0.45.47 27.71
82 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 1.35.52 0.47.41 27.11
83 Singyr Nikolay OKAKFA 1.36.16 0.48.05 26.95
84 Partanen Aimo KuoSu 1.40.09 0.51.58 25.86
85 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.41.18 0.53.07 25.52
86 Ivanov Vladimir VelikyNo 1.44.53 0.56.42 24.60
87 Miettinen Erkki HS 1.45.05 0.56.54 24.51
88 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 1.48.57 1.00.46 23.60
89 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 1.52.12 1.04.01 22.87
90 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.53.33 1.05.22 22.56
91 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 2.01.27 1.13.16 21.05
92 Heikelä Pekka MSParma 2.20.09 1.31.58 18.21
93 Zhukovskiy Alexander VelikyNo 2.31.05 1.42.54 16.86
Kuhmonen Kalle HS HYL -
Turunen Erkki SuSe KES -
Suominen Risto SuSi KES -
Lehtinen Esa RaLu KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lempinen Heikki Raseborg 40.01 0.00.00 41.54
2 Lainema Ilkka MSParma 42.22 0.02.21 38.98
3 Andelin Jouko LaTa 42.28 0.02.27 38.63
4 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 46.25 0.06.24 35.11
5 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 46.26 0.06.25 34.86
6 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 47.14 0.07.13 34.04
7 Hautamäki Pentti LapVi 47.56 0.07.55 33.32
8 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 48.12 0.08.11 32.91
9 Pajula Keijo LapVi 48.17 0.08.16 32.63
10 Slotte Erik Kronan 48.29 0.08.28 32.27
11 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 49.21 0.09.20 31.48
12 Närvä Martti SuJu 51.12 0.11.11 30.13
13 Huhtinen Matti KuorKä 51.36 0.11.35 29.69
14 Valli Seppo KauKa 52.47 0.12.46 28.82
15 Ratia Matti MSParma 53.17 0.13.16 28.35
16 Erkkilä Kari LapVi 53.18 0.13.17 28.13
17 Peltonen Pekka MU 53.47 0.13.46 27.68
18 Saarinen Jouni SalVie 56.39 0.16.38 26.09
19 Saaristo Pertti LamSä 1.05.59 0.25.58 22.23
20 Hautala Olavi RaJu 1.06.42 0.26.41 21.83
21 Hujala Jouko Navi 1.07.23 0.27.22 21.45
22 Tarvainen Esko RaiKu 1.09.26 0.29.25 20.66
23 Nefedov Igor EsSu 1.11.23 0.31.22 19.94
Turunen Olavi KeKaRa KES -

Sarja H60B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lesnikov Stanislav Azimut 43.10 0.00.00 24.26
2 Belozerov Vladimir YarkiyMi 51.14 0.08.04 20.23
3 Salminen Pekka UlvUra 51.54 0.08.44 19.77
4 Thomann Hans Thurgori 52.50 0.09.40 19.23
5 Kutsenin Igor SPB 58.25 0.15.15 17.21
6 Lempinen Risto MaMa 1.01.53 0.18.43 16.08
7 Tikka Kari MaMa 1.04.38 0.21.28 15.23
8 Hannula Jorma HaukivKi 1.07.31 0.24.21 14.42
9 Nussbaum Urs OLGSuhr 1.11.21 0.28.11 13.50
10 Laurinen Antti KeU 1.13.11 0.30.01 13.02
11 Lehtola Veikko MSParma 1.16.32 0.33.22 12.31
12 Kela Pentti KaSu 1.17.21 0.34.11 12.05
13 Nokelainen Pauli KeuKi 1.26.49 0.43.39 10.61
14 Schetchikov Vladimir VelikyNo 2.05.31 1.22.21 7.26
15 Lindfors Harri Pihkan 2.10.30 1.27.20 6.90
Kyznetsov Nikolay OKAKFA HYL -

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 76
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 48.43 0.00.00 52.61
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 51.03 0.02.20 50.11
3 Tuominen Seppo KS 52.27 0.03.44 48.67
4 Peltola Timo MSParma 52.35 0.03.52 48.45
5 Moisio Kalevi TuS 55.49 0.07.06 45.55
6 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 56.13 0.07.30 45.14
7 Penttinen Juha Mesik 56.28 0.07.45 44.85
8 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 57.11 0.08.28 44.19
9 Rapakko Timo LHR 57.14 0.08.31 44.07
10 Valtee Pertti HS 57.30 0.08.47 43.77
11 Laine Erkki AngA 57.33 0.08.50 43.65
12 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 57.40 0.08.57 43.47
13 Kemppi Jorma Navi 58.30 0.09.47 42.76
14 Erkiö Hannu HS 58.50 0.10.07 42.43
15 Halkosaari Severi HimU 59.29 0.10.46 41.88
16 Taipalus Esko RasKe 59.39 0.10.56 41.68
17 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 59.51 0.11.08 41.45
18 Turunen Kauko LS-37 1.00.56 0.12.13 40.63
19 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 1.00.58 0.12.15 40.53
20 Valtee Juhani Eräp 1.04.01 0.15.18 38.52
21 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 1.04.40 0.15.57 38.05
22 Partanen Paavo HyRa 1.04.42 0.15.59 37.95
23 Nordlund Leif LännaIF 1.04.51 0.16.08 37.78
24 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 1.05.45 0.17.02 37.19
25 Jokinen Esko LS-37 1.06.21 0.17.38 36.78
26 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.06.40 0.17.57 36.52
27 Hellström Roy PR 1.07.06 0.18.23 36.21
28 Havia Pertti MaMa 1.07.43 0.19.00 35.81
29 Sirola Risto KeU 1.07.56 0.19.13 35.62
30 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 1.07.57 0.19.14 35.53
31 Pajunen Heikki PR 1.08.30 0.19.47 35.17
32 Grönroos Timo MSParma 1.08.41 0.19.58 35.00