FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko, 4.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Jonne VeVe 37.59 0.00.00 91.13
2 Tsvetkov Dmitry IkNV 38.15 0.00.16 90.18
3 Sild Lauri Delta 38.31 0.00.32 89.25
4 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 39.07 0.01.08 87.58
5 Pihl Peeter MSParma 39.44 0.01.45 85.92
6 Kivelä Matti Delta 39.53 0.01.54 85.30
7 Nurmonen Antti KR 40.04 0.02.05 84.62
8 Niemi Vili RR 40.16 0.02.17 83.91
9 Portin Fredric PR 40.26 0.02.27 83.27
10 Lindeqvist Markus PR 40.39 0.02.40 82.54
11 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 40.56 0.02.57 81.68
12 Tommila Juha Hiisi 41.07 0.03.08 81.02
13 Hämälistö Sami TuMe 41.11 0.03.12 80.61
14 Vainio Antti MSParma 41.23 0.03.24 79.93
14 Parkkinen Jarno RR 41.23 0.03.24 79.93
16 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 41.47 0.03.48 78.60
16 Metsälä Juuso KR 41.47 0.03.48 78.60
18 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 41.57 0.03.58 77.73
19 Bortnik Alexei AngA 42.03 0.04.04 77.26
20 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 42.09 0.04.10 76.80
21 Peltola Juha MSParma 42.19 0.04.20 76.22
22 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 42.21 0.04.22 75.88
23 Efimov Roman Hiisi 42.30 0.04.31 75.33
23 Sirén Mikko AngA 42.30 0.04.31 75.33
25 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 42.32 0.04.33 74.72
26 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 42.47 0.04.48 74.01
27 Pajunen Jere KR 42.53 0.04.54 73.56
28 Tcherbakov Alex AngA 43.10 0.05.11 72.80
29 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 43.16 0.05.17 72.36
30 Hodel Thomas SUI 43.25 0.05.26 71.84
31 Tölli Marko S-JKL 43.59 0.06.00 70.65
32 Morrison Ross RR 44.22 0.06.23 69.77
32 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 44.22 0.06.23 69.77
34 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 45.30 0.07.31 67.51
34 Kinni Juho TP 45.30 0.07.31 67.51
36 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 46.32 0.08.33 65.51
37 Hirvikallio Joni LappRi 46.53 0.08.54 64.77
37 Mikkola Timo TP 46.53 0.08.54 64.77
39 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 47.41 0.09.42 63.18
40 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 51.45 0.13.46 57.99
41 Heikkilä Tero PR 53.41 0.15.42 55.68
42 Poltéra Flavio QuackOK 54.31 0.16.32 54.62
Fabritius Mikael Orient KES -
Hyvönen Pekka AngA KES -
Taussi Jussi LappRi KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 König-Salmi Vroni SwissOri 37.16 0.00.00 93.18
2 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 38.11 0.00.55 90.40
3 Vinogradova Natalia AngA 39.40 0.02.24 86.49
4 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 39.46 0.02.30 85.75
5 Fristad Ingunn HaldenSk 39.56 0.02.40 84.87
6 Rudnaya Anastasia Hiisi 40.10 0.02.54 83.86
7 Saarimäki Heini AngA 40.49 0.03.33 82.01
8 Helgerud Bodil NTNUI 42.27 0.05.11 78.36
8 Tervo Susanna MSParma 42.27 0.05.11 78.36
10 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 42.40 0.05.24 76.99
11 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 43.32 0.06.16 74.98
12 Andelin Sanna LaTa 44.06 0.06.50 73.54
13 Feer Isa SwissOri 45.32 0.08.16 70.77
14 Pulli Liisa TP 46.27 0.09.11 68.93
15 Dambe Inga PR 47.31 0.10.15 66.94
16 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 47.35 0.10.19 66.41
17 Ukhorskaia Natalia Northern 47.36 0.10.20 65.95
18 Temjakova Nina PR 49.16 0.12.00 63.29
19 Liikanen Marjo RR 50.24 0.13.08 61.46
20 Mathys Brigitta SwissOri 51.52 0.14.36 59.32
21 Björk Annika Domarvet 52.10 0.14.54 58.58
22 Tammemäe Piibe HS 54.56 0.17.40 55.25
23 Predergast Aislinn Abominab 56.41 0.19.25 53.17
24 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.01.26 0.24.10 48.72
Raitanen Hanna RR HYL -
Mjösund Katja MSParma KES -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kymäläinen Severi TP 37.31 0.00.00 82.97
2 Suominen Miika RR 37.39 0.00.08 82.24
3 Nieminen Janne PR 39.42 0.02.11 77.57
4 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 40.14 0.02.43 76.13
5 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 40.35 0.03.04 75.06
6 Sund Otto Femman 40.59 0.03.28 73.92
7 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 42.17 0.04.46 71.25
8 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 42.35 0.05.04 70.36
9 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 43.19 0.05.48 68.78
10 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 43.53 0.06.22 67.52
11 Popov Artem EsSu 44.22 0.06.51 66.41
12 Sundelin Peter Femman 44.29 0.06.58 65.86
13 Matikainen Juho KS 47.09 0.09.38 61.78
14 Heiska Samu KauWi 47.12 0.09.41 61.36
15 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 47.19 0.09.48 60.86
16 Simola Mikko Pohjant 47.33 0.10.02 60.21
17 Beveridge Gene NorthWes 47.51 0.10.20 59.48
18 Kalve Henri PR 48.44 0.11.13 58.06
19 Kronberg Patrick Femman 50.46 0.13.15 55.41
20 Koskela Tomi AngA 51.45 0.14.14 54.03
21 Mitt Raido HS 52.07 0.14.36 53.33
22 Dow Lachlan Canberra 52.40 0.15.09 52.46
23 Neve Max AUS 54.18 0.16.47 50.57
24 Cambridge Ryan Dunedin 54.26 0.16.55 50.14
25 Sihvola Eerik KS 1.05.37 0.28.06 41.34
26 Kulikov Anatoly St:Peter 1.08.39 0.31.08 39.27
27 Navros Zakhar OKAKFA 1.10.54 0.33.23 37.79
28 Ostropika Maxim OKAKFA 1.18.53 0.41.22 33.75
Mcdonald Scott HawkesBa HYL -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanko Miina Koovee 38.23 0.00.00 83.66
2 Westerlund Ina OK77 40.31 0.02.08 78.85
3 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 41.28 0.03.05 76.64
4 Potapenko Anastasiia OKAKFA 43.01 0.04.38 73.49
5 Lawford Belinda Abominab 44.25 0.06.02 70.80
6 Mattila Milla HS 44.44 0.06.21 69.93
7 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 45.03 0.06.40 69.07
8 Brovina Katya VeVe 45.28 0.07.05 68.07
9 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 46.47 0.08.24 65.80
10 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 46.59 0.08.36 65.17
11 Espo Carita KS 49.58 0.11.35 60.94
12 Simpson Angela BayofPle 50.15 0.11.52 60.27
13 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 51.31 0.13.08 58.47
14 Kortyleva Veronika OKAKFA 52.54 0.14.31 56.62
15 Diaz Emmi HlS 53.06 0.14.43 56.10
16 Grahn Elina NOK 54.12 0.15.49 54.65
17 Saarimäki Milla AngA 54.33 0.16.10 54.00
18 Lampinen Kristiina HS 55.58 0.17.35 52.33
19 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 56.16 0.17.53 51.76
20 Penttilä Mari HlS 56.26 0.18.03 51.31
21 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 56.41 0.18.18 50.79
22 Borodulina Olga KUZMOLOV 57.25 0.19.02 49.85
23 Parsons Georgia Abominab 58.53 0.20.30 48.33
24 Hakulinen Laura EsSu 59.04 0.20.41 47.90
25 Chetaeva Ekaterina Northern 59.38 0.21.15 47.16
26 Kanko Natalia Koovee 59.40 0.21.17 46.86
27 Moilanen Anna KaSu 1.01.27 0.23.04 45.23
28 Kurppa Pinja AngA 1.01.48 0.23.25 44.71
29 Ylipelkola Essi LappVe 1.04.16 0.25.53 42.73
30 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.17.28 0.39.05 35.24

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirmula Miika AngA 30.51 0.00.00 81.26
2 Oksanen Tommi HS 31.56 0.01.05 78.29
3 Sainio Santeri KangSK 31.58 0.01.07 77.99
4 Kannus Kristian KangSK 32.44 0.01.53 75.96
5 Jurvakainen Tuukka S-JKL 33.36 0.02.45 73.80
6 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 34.07 0.03.16 72.48
7 Lawford Ian Abominab 34.27 0.03.36 71.58
8 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 34.40 0.03.49 70.93
9 Sipponen Jere PR 34.42 0.03.51 70.67
10 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 34.52 0.04.01 70.13
11 Ternola Teemu KangSK 35.36 0.04.45 68.50
12 Rantala Antti KangSK 35.46 0.04.55 67.99
13 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 35.48 0.04.57 67.73
14 Valtonen Luukas HS 35.55 0.05.04 67.32
15 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 36.09 0.05.18 66.70
16 Poliakov Dmitrii Nord-Wes 36.37 0.05.46 65.66
17 Poland Olle Bush-Fly 36.54 0.06.03 64.97
18 Virekunnas Heikki TP 37.00 0.06.09 64.61
19 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 37.04 0.06.13 64.31
20 Aaltio Aapo RR 37.37 0.06.46 63.19
21 Uitto Jussi RasKu 37.39 0.06.48 62.95
22 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 37.53 0.07.02 62.38
23 Kuukka Elias TP 37.58 0.07.07 62.07
24 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 38.03 0.07.12 61.75
25 Mcnulty Oscar LOST 38.17 0.07.26 61.20
26 Kangas Panu HS 38.30 0.07.39 60.67
27 Niskanen Teemu MU 38.36 0.07.45 60.34
28 Tupitsa Juuso HS 38.46 0.07.55 59.90
29 Heikkinen Janne HS 38.52 0.08.01 59.57
30 Närvä Tomi Delta 39.06 0.08.15 59.04
31 Salervo Mikko OK77 39.33 0.08.42 58.20
32 Rousku Antti MSParma 39.38 0.08.47 57.90
33 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 39.53 0.09.02 57.37
34 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 39.58 0.09.07 57.08
35 Aaltonen Lassi HS 40.28 0.09.37 56.20
36 Buymov Mihail KUZMOLOV 40.58 0.10.07 55.35
37 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 41.28 0.10.37 54.52
38 Mäkipää Samuli UlvUra 41.54 0.11.03 53.79
39 Maletin Gleb KUZMOLOV 42.06 0.11.15 53.37
40 Latvala Juho AlajA 43.21 0.12.30 51.68
41 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 43.28 0.12.37 51.38
42 Mäntylä Toni Lynx 43.37 0.12.46 51.05
43 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 43.57 0.13.06 50.51
44 Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi 44.40 0.13.49 49.54
45 Kronberg Christian Femman 45.11 0.14.20 48.82
46 Holmijoki Janne PR 46.01 0.15.10 47.79
47 Lahtinen Atte HS 46.09 0.15.18 47.51
48 Rudakov Nikolay Kalinka 46.47 0.15.56 46.72
49 Hakala Joel RaiKu 47.45 0.16.54 45.63
50 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 48.03 0.17.12 45.20
51 Koskela Jani AngA 49.14 0.18.23 43.97
52 Vikentiev Alexander Kalinka 49.45 0.18.54 43.38
53 Hiltunen Ville HS 50.33 0.19.42 42.56
54 Vuorinen Toni EsSu 55.38 0.24.47 38.55
55 Tupuriya Giya KUZMOLOV 56.54 0.26.03 37.57
56 Välimaa Sami TP 58.19 0.27.28 36.54

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tomashevskaya Veronika PolarSta 37.01 0.00.00 77.52
2 Skog Henna Koovee 37.05 0.00.04 77.10
3 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 37.49 0.00.48 75.32
4 Mähönen Emmi TP 39.32 0.02.31 71.79
5 Valkonen Oona Kalske 39.45 0.02.44 71.13
6 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 40.16 0.03.15 69.96
7 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 41.19 0.04.18 67.93
8 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 41.26 0.04.25 67.48
9 Höstman Victoria Malax 41.54 0.04.53 66.48
10 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 42.20 0.05.19 65.55
11 Kivelä Sanni AngA 42.38 0.05.37 64.84
12 Savkina Ekaterina Northern 43.53 0.06.52 62.76
13 Haavisto Emmi TuS 44.07 0.07.06 62.19
14 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 44.34 0.07.33 61.32
15 Suominen Marika RR 44.52 0.07.51 60.68
16 Maijala Meri LapVe 45.40 0.08.39 59.39
17 Saarela Ruska KoS 45.57 0.08.56 58.79
18 Turunen Maaret RR 46.46 0.09.45 57.54
19 Kattilakoski Aino KoS 47.07 0.10.06 56.89
20 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 47.28 0.10.27 56.25
21 Jylänki Pinja Delta 48.45 0.11.44 54.55
22 Laakkio Emma AngA 49.31 0.12.30 53.50
23 Maijala Milla LapVe 49.36 0.12.35 53.20
24 Raudkepp Kaisa HS 49.43 0.12.42 52.86
25 Zimmermann Marili Delta 49.44 0.12.43 52.63
26 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 51.27 0.14.26 50.67
27 Nummela Iida MU 53.21 0.16.20 48.67
28 Lindroth Mia AR 53.38 0.16.37 48.22
29 Räisänen Mira SalRe 55.29 0.18.28 46.42
30 Toivanen Pinja RaN 56.21 0.19.20 45.52
31 Kauppila Kaisa VeVe 57.39 0.20.38 44.31
32 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 57.45 0.20.44 44.05
33 Bergman Marjo OH 58.38 0.21.37 43.21
34 Lammi Elina HS 59.24 0.22.23 42.48
35 Tani Leena KS 1.02.49 0.25.48 40.00
36 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.03.18 0.26.17 39.53
37 Nylund Elin Femman 1.06.24 0.29.23 37.52
38 Santamäki Iina KangSK 1.07.31 0.30.30 36.75
39 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.10.55 0.33.54 34.84
40 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 1.12.17 0.35.16 34.03
41 Haataja Iida OH 1.26.10 0.49.09 28.43
Karvonen Sara Lynx KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 27.41 0.00.00 67.63
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 28.16 0.00.35 66.08
3 Ojanaho Olli OH 28.32 0.00.51 65.30
4 Lampinen Ville HS 30.13 0.02.32 61.51
5 Kangas Veli HS 30.30 0.02.49 60.78
6 Kuukka Anton TP 32.51 0.05.10 56.30
7 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 34.13 0.06.32 53.91
8 Koskinen Miika RR 34.52 0.07.11 52.78
9 Vinogradov Nikita Nord-Wes 36.10 0.08.29 50.75
9 Kommio Jere HlS 36.10 0.08.29 50.75
11 Stepanov Nikita Nord-Wes 36.12 0.08.31 50.45
12 Jern Jonas Femman 36.29 0.08.48 49.93
13 Melin Christoffer Falken 36.50 0.09.09 49.33
14 Saleva Eero TVV 37.21 0.09.40 48.53
15 Roininen Lauri HS 38.04 0.10.23 47.49
16 Sainio Antti TVV 38.19 0.10.38 47.06
17 Juva Joni AngA 39.08 0.11.27 45.96
18 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 39.12 0.11.31 45.77
19 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 39.19 0.11.38 45.51
20 Khodyrev Daniil Prizma-P 39.40 0.11.59 45.00
21 Lehto Elias KarjUra 40.16 0.12.35 44.21
22 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 40.51 0.13.10 43.47
23 Lindroth Joona AR 40.55 0.13.14 43.28
24 Lehto Linus KarjUra 41.05 0.13.24 43.00
25 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 41.24 0.13.43 42.56
26 Harald Joachim Falken 42.52 0.15.11 40.99
27 Takanen Lari VeVe 43.01 0.15.20 40.74
28 Grahn Viljam NOK 43.11 0.15.30 40.48
29 Struckmann Magnus TP 43.17 0.15.36 40.28
30 Juhala Riku Hiisi 43.25 0.15.44 40.05
31 Vuorenmaa Ville EsSu 43.41 0.16.00 39.70
32 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 43.47 0.16.06 39.50
33 Kattelus Tuomas LapVi 44.14 0.16.33 39.00
34 Leino Akseli RR 44.16 0.16.35 38.86
35 Kauria Niko Navi 44.22 0.16.41 38.67
36 Laitinen Justus Koovee 44.32 0.16.51 38.42
37 Irtola Miika KS 44.57 0.17.16 37.97
38 Viljanen Niko LapVi 45.02 0.17.21 37.79
39 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 45.42 0.18.01 37.14
40 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 48.34 0.20.53 34.85
41 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 48.53 0.21.12 34.53
42 Björkgård Jonas KoS 48.55 0.21.14 34.42
43 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 49.25 0.21.44 33.98
44 Lousio Janne Pihkan 49.31 0.21.50 33.81
45 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 51.01 0.23.20 32.73
46 Kemppi Antti KangSK 51.29 0.23.48 32.34
47 Leipijärvi Joona HLS 53.27 0.25.46 31.07
48 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 53.31 0.25.50 30.94
49 Rantala Joonas RiSu 53.47 0.26.06 30.70
50 Mezentsev Ulian OKAKFA 56.14 0.28.33 29.28
51 Gorlanov Sergey OKAKFA 56.44 0.29.03 28.94
52 Granberg Axel Femman 59.16 0.31.35 27.63
53 Bergman Markku OH 1.02.16 0.34.35 26.22
54 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 1.03.19 0.35.38 25.72
55 Wörlin Max-Mikael HS 1.05.39 0.37.58 24.73
56 Malmi Joona HS 1.06.04 0.38.23 24.51
57 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 1.08.42 0.41.01 23.50
58 Myshakin Alexander OKAKFA 1.15.40 0.47.59 21.28
59 Hakala Joakim Femman 1.18.32 0.50.51 20.44
60 Chernenko Matvey OKAKFA 1.20.23 0.52.42 19.91
61 Kozadaev Nikita OKAKFA 1.28.38 1.00.57 18.01
62 Firsov Konstantin OKAKFA 1.28.39 1.00.58 17.95

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Krasilnikova Daria Nord Wes 30.06 0.00.00 72.38
2 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 31.28 0.01.22 68.97
3 Haataja Anna OH 31.42 0.01.36 68.21
4 Heittola Suvi RasKu 33.35 0.03.29 64.14
5 Tolonen Annabella RR 35.27 0.05.21 60.53
6 Kunelius Tiia KS 35.41 0.05.35 59.91
7 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 35.49 0.05.43 59.46
8 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 36.45 0.06.39 57.72
9 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 36.48 0.06.42 57.42
10 Neuvonen Laura TuS 38.03 0.07.57 55.32
11 Oikarinen Suvi OH 38.04 0.07.58 55.08
12 Schoultz von Katja OK77 38.36 0.08.30 54.11
13 Zimmermann Margret Delta 38.48 0.08.42 53.62
14 Andronova Aleksandra Lytkarin 38.50 0.08.44 53.36
15 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 39.33 0.09.27 52.19
16 Heikkilä Venla MU 39.47 0.09.41 51.68
17 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 40.37 0.10.31 50.42
18 Pajula Salla LapVi 41.48 0.11.42 48.79
19 Jylhä Henna KoS 44.38 0.14.32 45.51
20 Kippilä My Orient 45.10 0.15.04 44.80
21 Hietanen Pinja KS 45.17 0.15.11 44.50
22 Sandelin Caroline NOK 45.22 0.15.16 44.24
23 Lövdal Elin Femman 45.33 0.15.27 43.88
23 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 45.33 0.15.27 43.88
25 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 46.44 0.16.38 42.42
26 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 48.58 0.18.52 40.32
27 Kanko Ruut Koovee 49.29 0.19.23 39.73
28 Lamminpää Nuppu Orient 50.31 0.20.25 38.76
29 Ray Jenny OK77 50.42 0.20.36 38.46
30 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 52.32 0.22.26 36.96
31 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 52.50 0.22.44 36.59
32 Hakala Helena KortJV 53.37 0.23.31 35.91
33 Lampinen Kiia MU 53.53 0.23.47 35.58
34 Pinola Marianne RaN 54.17 0.24.11 35.17
35 Kurri Noora SaRa 56.44 0.26.38 33.50
36 Zalaiskalna Annija Anna auseklis 56.57 0.26.51 33.23
37 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 57.20 0.27.14 32.87
38 Kuusela Julia RasKu 59.59 0.29.53 31.28
39 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa UlvUra 1.00.46 0.30.40 30.74
40 Räisänen Noora SalRe 1.06.31 0.36.25 27.96
Petrushko Maria Kirishi- HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 65
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 38.11 0.00.00 77.65
2 Lindberg Aapo RR 38.40 0.00.29 76.50
3 Davydov Maxim LadaTolj 39.05 0.00.54 75.50
4 Melnichenko Anton OKAKFA 40.17 0.02.06 73.08
4 Niemi Pyry RR 40.17 0.02.06 73.08
6 Zolotarev Dmitry OKAKFA 40.42 0.02.31 71.99
7 Kerenyi Mate RR 41.42 0.03.31 70.10
8 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 41.43 0.03.32 69.90
9 Koltsov Sergey IngPromT 41.51 0.03.40 69.52
10 Packalen Totte Lynx 42.08 0.03.57 68.88
11 Kirjanov Juri HlS 42.16 0.04.05 68.50
12 Uitto Ville RasKu 42.30 0.04.19 67.96
13 Artemov Evgeny IkNV 42.51 0.04.40 67.24
14 Chistyakov Stanislav Moscow 43.10 0.04.59 66.59
15 Senin Mikhail GULFSTRE 43.22 0.05.11 66.12
16 Kattilakoski Eino KoS 43.46 0.05.35 65.36
17 Hakala Antti KauWi 43.56 0.05.45 64.95
18 Lindholm Jonas CentrumO 44.00 0.05.49 64.70
19 Korppi Miika OH 44.01 0.05.50 64.52
20 Tani Jukka KS 44.04 0.05.53 64.28
21 Zemlyakov Alexey YarkiyMi 44.05 0.05.54 64.10
22 Kokkila Ville EsSu 44.35 0.06.24 63.23
22 Haarlaa Tapio HS 44.35 0.06.24 63.23
24 Popov Vladimir OKAKFA 44.47 0.06.36 62.63
25 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 45.06 0.06.55 62.04
26 Raykov Alexander TuS 45.11 0.07.00 61.77
27 Laakso Mikko HS 46.18 0.08.07 60.13
28 Fränti Juha RasKu 46.33 0.08.22 59.66
29 Mavchun Georgy Northern 46.36 0.08.25 59.45
30 Jurmu Mikko Pohjant 46.44 0.08.33 59.13
31 Korpi Eero KauWi 47.02 0.08.51 58.60
32 Kurkela Mikko OH 48.15 0.10.04 56.98
33 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 49.01 0.10.50 55.95
34 Saarela Ville KoS 49.25 0.11.14 55.36
35 Efimov Alexander TUMEN 49.37 0.11.26 54.99
36 Karulis Valdis Ziemelku 49.47 0.11.36 54.67
37 Mykkänen Jarkko HlS 50.03 0.11.52 54.24
38 Berkal Artem Moscow 50.43 0.12.32 53.39
39 Löfbacka Sami VetU 50.46 0.12.35 53.20
40 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 51.54 0.13.43 51.90
41 Sergeev Dmitrii OKAKFA 52.07 0.13.56 51.55
42 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 52.23 0.14.12 51.16
43 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 53.03 0.14.52 50.39
44 Myshakin Sergey OKAKFA 53.23 0.15.12 49.94
45 Bessonov Andrey NordWest 53.55 0.15.44 49.32
46 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 54.21 0.16.10 48.80
47 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 55.07 0.16.56 47.99
48 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 57.31 0.19.20 45.87
49 Johansson Emil AOK 57.35 0.19.24 45.70
50 Nazarov Roman SneGoVik 57.52 0.19.41 45.35
51 Enegren Marcus Solf 58.27 0.20.16 44.78
52 Vimba Martins Ziemelku 1.01.34 0.23.23 42.40
53 Petrov Mikhail Northern 1.01.37 0.23.26 42.25
54 Pakkasmaa Juhana OJy 1.05.25 0.27.14 39.69
55 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.05.39 0.27.28 39.45
56 Kiilberg Risto SKSaueTa 1.06.57 0.28.46 38.58
57 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.12.18 0.34.07 35.63
58 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.12.36 0.34.25 35.38
59 Barahoev Evgeny OKAKFA 1.13.16 0.35.05 34.97
60 Marshagin Yuri Vesta 1.13.56 0.35.45 34.56
61 Surzhikov Andrey Foton-Mo 1.24.07 0.45.56 30.29
62 Tihomirov Alexandr Foton-Mo 1.28.36 0.50.25 28.68
63 Korobov Dmitry Foton-Mo 1.38.20 1.00.09 25.77
Samposalo Kai KangSK HYL -
Klestov Daniil Foton-Mo KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Marko JRV 36.13 0.00.00 75.56
2 Sundberg Ville Lynx 37.19 0.01.06 73.14
3 Hillo Kari VaHa 37.50 0.01.37 71.94
4 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 39.24 0.03.11 68.89
5 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 39.39 0.03.26 68.27
6 Glad Ville TuS 40.10 0.03.57 67.20
7 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 40.16 0.04.03 66.85
8 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 40.22 0.04.09 66.50
9 Niemi Pekka KanSu 40.27 0.04.14 66.18
10 Suonpää Olli MSParma 40.34 0.04.21 65.81
11 Villa Juha PäijRa 43.30 0.07.17 61.20
12 Huovila Miikka Delta 43.34 0.07.21 60.93
13 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 43.54 0.07.41 60.30
14 Glasberg Tomas Malax 45.23 0.09.10 58.16
15 Torro Mikko SV 45.34 0.09.21 57.77
16 Laine Lauri MU 46.12 0.09.59 56.81
17 Hyvönen Sami RasPi 46.53 0.10.40 55.83
18 Smeds Kenneth NOK 47.18 0.11.05 55.18
19 Liukko Eetu EnonkU 47.36 0.11.23 54.67
20 Ristimäki Tapio StormTe 48.18 0.12.05 53.72
21 Shein Alexander KUZMOLOV 48.58 0.12.45 52.84
22 Forsström Benny Raseborg 49.02 0.12.49 52.62
23 Senin Dmityr GULFSTRE 49.11 0.12.58 52.30
24 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 49.38 0.13.25 51.68
25 Laine Kalle KauKa 49.50 0.13.37 51.32
26 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 50.03 0.13.50 50.95
27 Pyankov Daniil Peterhof 51.01 0.14.48 49.84
28 Herttua Pekka LapVi 54.17 0.18.04 46.70
29 Valto Jesse RaTU 54.19 0.18.06 46.54
30 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 56.33 0.20.20 44.57
31 Viitanen Esa TuS 56.44 0.20.31 44.29
32 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 56.58 0.20.45 43.98
33 Koivumäki Olli RasKa 57.21 0.21.08 43.55
34 Lahtinen Jari PäijRa 57.41 0.21.28 43.17
35 Asikainen Tuomas SuSe 57.56 0.21.43 42.86
36 Muukkonen Jyrki KeU 57.57 0.21.44 42.72
37 Pulli Arttu TP 58.15 0.22.02 42.37
38 Koistinen Kai VaRa 59.34 0.23.21 41.31
39 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 1.00.44 0.24.31 40.39
40 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.00.45 0.24.32 40.26
41 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 1.01.33 0.25.20 39.61
42 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 1.02.28 0.26.15 38.91
43 Yli-Kaatiala Juho KuortKu 1.02.42 0.26.29 38.65
44 Nelimarkka Miikael S-2000 1.02.49 0.26.36 38.46
45 Krylov Nikolay OmegaMos 1.03.36 0.27.23 37.87
46 Kämä Janne OH 1.04.16 0.28.03 37.36
47 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.05.21 0.29.08 36.62
48 Senin Andrey GULFSTRE 1.06.20 0.30.07 35.97
49 Laakso Antti HS 1.06.43 0.30.30 35.65
50 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 1.15.00 0.38.47 31.61
51 Tetri Valtteri AngA 1.17.05 0.40.52 30.66
52 Yurchuk Sergey Foton-Mo 1.28.26 0.52.13 26.64
53 Toikkanen Mikko EsAk 1.42.32 1.06.19 22.91
Huhta Kari ORa KES -
Väätäinen Turo EsSu KES -
Simpson Steven BayofPle KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piterkin Dmitry OKAKFA 35.45 0.00.00 42.74
2 Hujala Teppo Navi 36.00 0.00.15 42.02
3 Konanov Dmitry YarkiyMi 40.13 0.04.28 37.23
4 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 43.28 0.07.43 34.10
5 Raute Kaj SuSi 44.59 0.09.14 32.61
6 Breilin Oskar AR 45.06 0.09.21 32.18
7 Kyznetsov Andrey OKAKFA 45.25 0.09.40 31.62
8 Jänes Margus OKOrvand 45.45 0.10.00 31.06
9 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 48.10 0.12.25 29.18
10 Parkhomenk Aleksandr Vesta 51.01 0.15.16 27.25
11 Kenttä Lauri OK77 53.48 0.18.03 25.56
12 Poljanskij Alexej SKRUMMos 1.00.37 0.24.52 22.43
13 Maxim Iakolev SPB 1.11.06 0.35.21 18.91
Chizhov Valentin Moscow HYL -
Burlinov Ilya Arena HYL -
Sneiders Rihards COKSILVA KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sukhov Artem Russia 27.42 0.00.00 35.08
2 Kekki Mikko KS 29.20 0.01.38 32.63
3 Lassila Marko RiSu 37.17 0.09.35 25.28
4 Blomqvist Sami KS 39.19 0.11.37 23.60
5 Pylvänäinen Jari KS 39.22 0.11.40 23.20
6 Bogdanov Denis Saint-Pe 40.26 0.12.44 22.23
7 Venesmäki Juha LLL 44.35 0.16.53 19.84
8 Talkachev Maxim WaytoSan 49.51 0.22.09 17.45
9 Bytenskiy Alexander Saint-Pe 51.07 0.23.25 16.73
10 Mutikainen Pasi RaJu 51.21 0.23.39 16.37
11 Salminen Juha-Pekka UlvUra 1.50.57 1.23.15 7.44

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anders MalungsO 34.35 0.00.00 80.60
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 37.56 0.03.21 73.12
3 Torpo Timo RaLu 38.11 0.03.36 72.29
4 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 38.52 0.04.17 70.67
5 Laaksonen Markku HS 39.49 0.05.14 68.65
6 Khrennikov Eduard AKFA 39.56 0.05.21 68.11
7 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 41.51 0.07.16 64.67
8 Karelo Henrik JRV 42.32 0.07.57 63.31
9 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 43.43 0.09.08 61.29
10 Turkki Antti ORa 43.48 0.09.13 60.86
11 Heinikangas Tero RaLu 44.15 0.09.40 59.94
12 Niemelä Pekka 44.40 0.10.05 59.08
13 Ojala Marko UlvUra 45.51 0.11.16 57.26
14 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 46.56 0.12.21 55.65
15 Korrol Mati Mercury 48.17 0.13.42 53.82
16 Riikonen Petri SuSi 48.32 0.13.57 53.26
17 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 48.39 0.14.04 52.86
18 Mäkinen Antti IlU 50.58 0.16.23 50.19
19 Mirokin Evgeny Omsk 52.46 0.18.11 48.22
20 Salonen Tero HauSi 54.01 0.19.26 46.86
21 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 54.41 0.20.06 46.04
22 Ojala Tero KS 56.09 0.21.34 44.60
23 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 57.47 0.23.12 43.10
24 Nykänen Ville Navi 1.01.06 0.26.31 40.54
25 Haakana Markus EsAk 1.02.44 0.28.09 39.27
26 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.04.57 0.30.22 37.72
27 Liukkonen Mika KS 1.06.50 0.32.15 36.46
28 Artemev Alexander OKVeda S 1.16.34 0.41.59 31.65
29 Rinta Toni KanSu 1.37.18 1.02.43 24.77
30 Litvintsev Vladimir OKAKFA 1.57.51 1.23.16 20.33
31 Rehn Thomas Raseborg 2.11.34 1.36.59 18.11
Röytiö Jaakko PR KES -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klimov Igor Arena 35.15 0.00.00 60.59
2 Vanninen Simo-Pekka RasKu 37.42 0.02.27 56.43
3 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 38.56 0.03.41 54.42
4 Partanen Jussi HyRa 39.14 0.03.59 53.79
5 Nisula Marko TeuRi 39.42 0.04.27 52.95
6 Malyshev Mikhail Nord-Wes 40.56 0.05.41 51.15
7 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 43.01 0.07.46 48.47
8 Myshakin Evgeny OKAKFA 44.07 0.08.52 47.07
9 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 45.33 0.10.18 45.41
10 Semenov Alexei OKAKFA 46.27 0.11.12 44.35
11 Maronen Mikke Lynx 47.31 0.12.16 43.17
12 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 47.37 0.12.22 42.90
13 Korhonen Kai KoHo 47.42 0.12.27 42.65
14 Salonen Kari HS 48.02 0.12.47 42.18
15 Kumpumäki Ari ViiSu 48.42 0.13.27 41.43
16 Koskenvuo Juha EsSu 49.24 0.14.09 40.67
17 Malmi Ilkka HS 49.50 0.14.35 40.15
18 Tuokko Esa MSParma 50.34 0.15.19 39.40
19 Kortylev Sergey OKAKFA 50.43 0.15.28 39.12
20 Junnila Jukka TP 51.07 0.15.52 38.65
21 Chernenko Evgeny OKAKFA 52.37 0.17.22 37.39
22 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 54.31 0.19.16 35.93
23 Saue Tanel Mercury 55.40 0.20.25 35.03
24 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 56.12 0.20.57 34.55
25 Puupponen Erno EsSu 57.19 0.22.04 33.73
26 Hamppu Aleksei HS 58.02 0.22.47 33.17
27 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 58.24 0.23.09 32.82
28 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 1.00.48 0.25.33 31.38
29 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.03.09 0.27.54 30.08
30 Fedorov Alexey SPB31KP 1.04.21 0.29.06 29.39
31 Puskala Tuomas EsAk 1.07.18 0.32.03 27.98
32 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.09.30 0.34.15 26.97
33 Pold Heigo AKFA 1.10.02 0.34.47 26.64
34 Slotte Martin Kronan 1.10.45 0.35.30 26.25
35 Jylhänlehto Marko KaRa 1.13.17 0.38.02 25.23
36 Ekholm Thomas Orient 1.18.32 0.43.17 23.44
37 Kettunen Ilpo KR 1.23.04 0.47.49 22.06
38 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.24.29 0.49.14 21.59
39 Koskenvuo Leo EsSu 1.26.49 0.51.34 20.91

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 68
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 36.18 0.00.00 78.63
2 Mähönen Jouni TP 37.07 0.00.49 76.73
3 Karvonen Matti KR 37.39 0.01.21 75.48
4 Boström Mikael Lynx 38.51 0.02.33 72.98
5 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 39.12 0.02.54 72.16
6 Virtanen Antti HlS 39.19 0.03.01 71.79
7 Aumo Jussi MSParma 39.46 0.03.28 70.82
8 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 39.47 0.03.29 70.62
9 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 41.32 0.05.14 67.50
10 Mannervesi Mika PR 41.54 0.05.36 66.75
11 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 42.02 0.05.44 66.39
12 Kerkola Mika SuSi 42.33 0.06.15 65.43
13 Rönkä Tero PiTa 42.34 0.06.16 65.26
14 Lapila Pekka MSParma 42.37 0.06.19 65.03
15 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 43.35 0.07.17 63.44
16 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 43.48 0.07.30 62.98
17 Lehto Milko KarjUra 44.04 0.07.46 62.45
17 Pulli Antero RR 44.04 0.07.46 62.45
19 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 44.37 0.08.19 61.40
20 Prittinen Juha HlS 44.45 0.08.27 61.07
21 Tonteri Petri TVV 45.27 0.09.09 59.99
22 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 45.31 0.09.13 59.76
23 Sorri Markku GOIFTjal 46.02 0.09.44 58.95
24 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 46.27 0.10.09 58.29
25 Louekari Sami EsSu 47.21 0.11.03 57.04
26 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 47.45 0.11.27 56.43
27 Markkanen Juha KuoSu 47.53 0.11.35 56.14
28 Kuusinen Petri HlS 49.02 0.12.44 54.69
29 Niggli Jurg OJura 49.36 0.13.18 53.94
30 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 49.39 0.13.21 53.76
31 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 49.53 0.13.35 53.38
32 Zimmermann Meelis KapeOK 50.14 0.13.56 52.88
33 Lehtonen Mika TVV 51.06 0.14.48 51.86
34 Ravonmaa Kalle EsAk 51.07 0.14.49 51.72
35 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 51.47 0.15.29 50.93
36 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 51.55 0.15.37 50.67
37 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 52.24 0.16.06 50.08
38 Ilonen Hannu SKVuoksi 52.33 0.16.15 49.82
39 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 52.37 0.16.19 49.63
40 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 52.51 0.16.33 49.29
41 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 53.05 0.16.47 48.96
42 Saramäki Harri ORa 54.09 0.17.51 47.87
43 Annala Tapio HS 55.16 0.18.58 46.79
44 Van Camp Richard EsAk 55.43 0.19.25 46.30
45 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 56.10 0.19.52 45.81
46 Autio Rauno KaRa 56.13 0.19.55 45.66
47 Mustonen Ari HS 57.38 0.21.20 44.43
48 Havento Jukka KaRa 57.47 0.21.29 44.20
49 Tasa Mika KaaRa 58.00 0.21.42 43.93
50 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 58.04 0.21.46 43.76
51 Lindroth Mikko KaRa 1.00.53 0.24.35 41.64
52 Brynhildsen Bernt WingOK 1.01.05 0.24.47 41.39
53 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 1.01.08 0.24.50 41.26
54 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.01.29 0.25.11 40.92
55 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 1.01.46 0.25.28 40.63
56 Zhilin Denis RUS 1.03.50 0.27.32 39.21
57 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.04.13 0.27.55 38.88
58 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.05.05 0.28.47 38.26
59 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.09.26 0.33.08 35.77
60 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.09.43 0.33.25 35.53
61 Haavisto Erkki TuS 1.10.05 0.33.47 35.26
62 Rantanen Marko HU-46 1.10.50 0.34.32 34.79
63 Kurttila Jukka Navi 1.11.30 0.35.12 34.38
64 Zoltan Mihaczi TipoTKEB 1.13.43 0.37.25 33.26
65 Porri Ossi EsAk 1.15.38 0.39.20 32.33
66 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.42.00 1.05.42 23.91
Viisanen Ville ORa HYL -
Kaitola Harri RasKe KES -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gusev Ilya YarkiyMi 28.07 0.00.00 65.10
2 Haanpää Tuomo TP 31.46 0.03.39 57.45
3 Malinen Juha KR 31.56 0.03.49 56.98
4 Hartman Janne VaajTe 32.31 0.04.24 55.79
5 Liuha Pasi VaajTe 32.55 0.04.48 54.95
6 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 33.12 0.05.05 54.32
7 Tilli Juha Lynx 35.28 0.07.21 50.70
8 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 35.57 0.07.50 49.87
8 Jokela Jukka NivU 35.57 0.07.50 49.87
10 Mäntylä Sauli Lynx 36.22 0.08.15 49.00
11 Talvitie Mikko KeU 37.25 0.09.18 47.48
12 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 37.44 0.09.37 46.94
13 Araslanov Viacheslav Prizma-P 37.54 0.09.47 46.59
14 Hiltula Hannu PudU 39.07 0.11.00 45.00
15 Hollo Harri TP 39.24 0.11.17 44.54
16 Tähtinen Timo HS 40.46 0.12.39 42.92
17 Oja Joni NivU 41.07 0.13.00 42.42
18 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 42.18 0.14.11 41.11
19 Varonen Teemu LeSi 42.39 0.14.32 40.64
20 Ojala Petri KyS 43.57 0.15.50 39.32
21 Luurila Harri MeKo 44.07 0.16.00 39.05
22 Koivisto Juhani KortJV 44.09 0.16.02 38.90
23 Anttila Jouni SuSi 44.44 0.16.37 38.27
24 Heikkilä Juha KortJV 45.27 0.17.20 37.55
25 Moisio Orvo TuS 45.32 0.17.25 37.36
26 Salminen Tommi KS 45.59 0.17.52 36.88
27 Hällström af Anders OK77 46.16 0.18.09 36.54
28 Leino Aki RiSu 46.19 0.18.12 36.38
29 Brink Anders PIF 46.31 0.18.24 36.11
30 Soini Toni KyS 46.53 0.18.46 35.71
31 Lehtoranta Olli OH 47.28 0.19.21 35.16
32 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 47.37 0.19.30 34.93
33 Koho Taneli RR 47.48 0.19.41 34.69
34 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 48.19 0.20.12 34.21
35 Jalli Juha-Pekka LHR 48.39 0.20.32 33.86
36 Kantanen Olli OK77 49.35 0.21.28 33.11
37 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 49.43 0.21.36 32.92
38 Juppo Juhana HS 50.49 0.22.42 32.10
39 Juva Mika MuurVi 52.01 0.23.54 31.25
40 Herva Tuomas Pohjant 53.44 0.25.37 30.16
41 Lindgren Ringo KauWi 54.16 0.26.09 29.76
42 Chervonnyy Igor Kentavr- 54.38 0.26.31 29.46
43 Sundström Sami HS 55.05 0.26.58 29.12
44 Holmberg Jari UlvUra 55.33 0.27.26 28.78
45 Keskitalo Petri OH 58.30 0.30.23 27.24
46 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 59.14 0.31.07 26.81
47 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 1.02.38 0.34.31 25.27
48 Snickars Christer Solf 1.03.39 0.35.32 24.78
49 Lervik Mikael Solf 1.08.59 0.40.52 22.79
50 Lohi Jarkko RaHa 1.17.21 0.49.14 20.25
Savela Pauli RR HYL -
Elovaara Kari HlS HYL -

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karpelson Alexander YarkiyMi 44.52 0.00.00 26.40
2 Koski Antti SuSi 48.59 0.04.07 23.92
3 Lilja Juha seuraton 49.43 0.04.51 23.31
4 Laaksonen Petri AngA 52.01 0.07.09 22.04
5 Zhykov Evgeny OKAKFA 53.03 0.08.11 21.37
6 Haaranen Esa IlU 55.46 0.10.54 20.10
7 Mäkinen Juha RasKa 56.02 0.11.10 19.78
8 Lindi Timo PR 58.27 0.13.35 18.74
9 Gabor Acs Zalaeger 59.06 0.14.14 18.32
10 Molin Mika RaHa 1.00.18 0.15.26 17.75
11 Ilomäki Marko Hiisi 1.03.38 0.18.46 16.62
12 Muller Eelco KOVZ 1.13.26 0.28.34 14.23
13 Paskuj Matias TipoTKEB 1.17.18 0.32.26 13.35
14 Klimentyev Sergey Moscow 1.48.23 1.03.31 9.41
15 Kinnunen Timo ORa 2.03.02 1.18.10 8.18

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 76
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 35.36 0.00.00 76.75
2 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 41.15 0.05.39 66.10
3 Mättölä Ali EsSu 41.37 0.06.01 65.39
4 Ekström Thomas MSParma 41.49 0.06.13 64.94
5 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 41.50 0.06.14 64.79
6 Matilainen Kari HS 42.06 0.06.30 64.25
7 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 42.07 0.06.31 64.09
8 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 42.20 0.06.44 63.64
9 Oksanen Teijo HS 42.31 0.06.55 63.23
10 Vuorela Mika TP 42.51 0.07.15 62.61
11 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 43.44 0.08.08 61.22
12 Rantanen Reima MSParma 43.54 0.08.18 60.87
13 Kauria Juha ORa 44.07 0.08.31 60.44
14 Kulmala Mika RR 44.21 0.08.45 60.00
15 Toivonen Mikko KangSK 44.32 0.08.56 59.63
16 Ray Tomas OK77 44.48 0.09.12 59.16
17 Holmijoki Tapani PR 46.03 0.10.27 57.43
18 Kuusinen Mikko HS 47.10 0.11.34 55.96
19 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 48.01 0.12.25 54.85
20 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 48.13 0.12.37 54.51
21 Pesola Sakari RasKe 48.42 0.13.06 53.86
22 Ternola Mika KangSK 50.42 0.15.06 51.63
23 Virtanen Markku LamSä 51.05 0.15.29 51.13
24 Höglund Ulf Raseborg 52.38 0.17.02 49.52
25 Numminen Hannu EsAk 52.56 0.17.20 49.14
26 Staudte Donald JärlaIFO 52.59 0.17.23 48.99
26 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 52.59 0.17.23 48.99
28 Posti Harri KoskRi 53.35 0.17.59 48.24
29 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 54.06 0.18.30 47.67
30 Hietanen Ari KS 54.12 0.18.36 47.48
31 Schlatter Stefan OLCKapre 54.17 0.18.41 47.31
32 Lainema Timo TuMe 54.25 0.18.49 47.09
33 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 54.58 0.19.22 46.52
34 Frilander Heikki SV 55.24 0.19.48 46.06
35 Lassila Antti KuortKu 55.47 0.20.11 45.65
36 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 55.54 0.20.18 45.45
37 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 55.55 0.20.19 45.34
38 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 56.14 0.20.38 44.99
39 Lainema Tommi EsSu 56.20 0.20.44 44.81
40 Nissinen Arto UlvUra 56.52 0.21.16 44.30
41 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 57.16 0.21.40 43.89
42 Heikkilä Matti MU 58.26 0.22.50 42.92
43 Valtonen Jari HS 1.00.04 0.24.28 41.66
44 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.00.12 0.24.36 41.48
45 Saldukas Vygintas OKKranta 1.00.43 0.25.07 41.04
46 Streit Marc OLGHerzo 1.01.16 0.25.40 40.58
47 Palk Anders TAOK 1.01.51 0.26.15 40.11
48 Mattila Riku KS 1.02.41 0.27.05 39.49
49 Nykänen Asko MU 1.03.16 0.27.40 39.04
50 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.04.41 0.29.05 38.10
51 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.04.55 0.29.19 37.88
52 Fedorov Sergey MGAU 1.05.54 0.30.18 37.23
53 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.06.30 0.30.54 36.81
54 Pyhtilä Veli OH 1.07.29 0.31.53 36.19
55 Skog Jouko Koovee 1.07.50 0.32.14 35.93
56 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.07.57 0.32.21 35.79
57 Rokka Timo LHR 1.10.28 0.34.52 34.43
58 Pelkonen Heikki PäijRa 1.11.15 0.35.39 33.97
59 Trapeznikov Alexey OKAKFA 1.12.03 0.36.27 33.52
60 Nummela Arto MU 1.14.09 0.38.33 32.50
61 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.15.22 0.39.46 31.90
62 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.15.58 0.40.22 31.58
63 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 1.16.18 0.40.42 31.37
64 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 1.16.24 0.40.48 31.26
65 Ahti Antti EsSu 1.17.02 0.41.26 30.93
66 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.20.21 0.44.45 29.58
67 Huoponen Timo VaHa 1.29.13 0.53.37 26.58
68 Heinaro Heikki HS 1.30.32 0.54.56 26.13
69 Lazarev Igor Ryazan 1.35.49 1.00.13 24.64
70 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 1.44.35 1.08.59 22.52
Penttinen Tapani Navi KES -
Berezyuk Yury Kirishi- HYL -
Varkoi Hannu Kalske KES -
Kattelus Matti LapVi HYL -
Mäkelä Markku ViRuS HYL -
Mänty Markku TuMe HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalonen Eero HlS 37.39 0.00.00 53.44
2 Salonen Timo VaHa 38.04 0.00.25 52.71
3 Höstman Stefan Malax 38.20 0.00.41 52.20
4 Oikarinen Tarmo OH 39.04 0.01.25 51.07
5 Rahkola Mika OH 39.39 0.02.00 50.18
6 Hilo Kai Lynx 41.01 0.03.22 48.37
7 Pirtilä Timo KyS 41.07 0.03.28 48.12
8 Laasonen Mauri TP 41.23 0.03.44 47.67
9 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 43.21 0.05.42 45.38
10 Maijala Taisto LapVe 43.49 0.06.10 44.77
10 Gusak Sergey Gatchina 43.49 0.06.10 44.77
12 Lindahl Anders AOK 45.46 0.08.07 42.62
13 Virtanen Kalle HlS 46.06 0.08.27 42.19
14 Rehn Pekka Lynx 47.47 0.10.08 40.59
15 Kunitskiy Igor Saint-Pe 47.52 0.10.13 40.40
16 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 47.55 0.10.16 40.24
17 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 48.40 0.11.01 39.51
18 Kuzmin Andrey St.Peter 48.54 0.11.15 39.20
19 Hakala Eero Femman 49.04 0.11.25 38.96
20 Saaranen Timo KyRa 49.18 0.11.39 38.66
21 Onnela Matti LapVe 49.45 0.12.06 38.20
22 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 51.00 0.13.21 37.15
23 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 51.52 0.14.13 36.42
24 Rousku Riku MSParma 52.34 0.14.55 35.83
25 Ashkinadzi Boris Gatchina 54.14 0.16.35 34.63
26 Dobritskiy Alexander Vesta 54.43 0.17.04 34.22
27 Ratia Juha KemKi 55.06 0.17.27 33.88
28 Daehn Martin MTKBadHa 56.10 0.18.31 33.14
29 Juhola Petri LS-37 57.27 0.19.48 32.30
30 Koskela Heikki RaJu 57.53 0.20.14 31.96
31 Murtola Mika KalvKe 58.30 0.20.51 31.53
32 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 59.54 0.22.15 30.70
33 Kivelä Jari PerhKi 1.00.59 0.23.20 30.06
34 Heikkilä Petri JäPa 1.02.07 0.24.28 29.42
35 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.02.17 0.24.38 29.25
36 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.02.45 0.25.06 28.95
37 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 1.04.03 0.26.24 28.27
38 Murzinov Evgeny VelikyNo 1.05.00 0.27.21 27.77
39 Lehto Matti RiSu 1.06.27 0.28.48 27.08
39 Berezin Igor Saint-Pe 1.06.27 0.28.48 27.08
41 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.07.11 0.29.32 26.62
42 Dokhturov Vsevolod Tomsk 1.07.37 0.29.58 26.37
43 Sorokin Andrey NordWest 1.12.43 0.35.04 24.44
44 Niinimäki Jorma Lynx 1.18.49 0.41.10 22.48
45 Saksa Markku TeuRi 1.19.08 0.41.29 22.32
46 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 1.21.17 0.43.38 21.66
47 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 1.22.07 0.44.28 21.37
48 Ala-Rasula Vesa KuortKu 1.25.41 0.48.02 20.42
49 Kirichenko Igor Vesta 1.34.34 0.56.55 18.44
50 Raivio Arto S-JKL 1.36.42 0.59.03 17.98
51 Toivonen Reijo EsAk 1.42.19 1.04.40 16.93
52 Syväterä Sami RiSu 2.22.08 1.44.29 12.15
Kosunen Ari SKVuoksi KES -
Muhonen Juha VaaSu KES -
Melin Martin Falken HYL -

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Philonov Andrey Moscow 45.00 0.00.00 31.27
2 Mitenkov Andrey Azimut 45.10 0.00.10 30.73
3 Gureev Maxim SPB 47.16 0.02.16 28.96
4 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 51.08 0.06.08 26.39
5 Vinogradov Dmitry SPB 52.53 0.07.53 25.16
6 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 55.32 0.10.32 23.61
7 Harju Jari Eräp 1.00.10 0.15.10 21.47
8 Pigarev Konstantin Mile-Spo 1.02.37 0.17.37 20.33
9 Khodyrev Igor Prizma-P 1.07.01 0.22.01 18.71
10 Hoskari Ismo RasKe 1.19.05 0.34.05 15.61
11 Annenkov Dmitry Vesta 1.25.56 0.40.56 14.14
12 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 1.26.17 0.41.17 13.86

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 69
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 34.25 0.00.00 67.26
2 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 34.56 0.00.31 66.12
3 Kattainen Ari HyRa 35.54 0.01.29 64.20
4 Enroth Ari RR 36.55 0.02.30 62.29
5 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 38.19 0.03.54 59.88
6 Karamo Jouko HS 38.30 0.04.05 59.46
7 Markki Tapio EsSu 38.34 0.04.09 59.23
8 Kymäläinen Jari TP 41.19 0.06.54 55.16
9 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 41.47 0.07.22 54.42
10 Laiho Hannu RaVa 41.59 0.07.34 54.04
11 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 42.04 0.07.39 53.81
12 Melaika Dainius OKKranta 42.30 0.08.05 53.14
13 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 42.35 0.08.10 52.92
13 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 42.35 0.08.10 52.92
15 Jeskanen Taito IlU 42.40 0.08.15 52.58
16 Partanen Pekka KR 42.45 0.08.20 52.36
17 Kauppila Jorma VeVe 44.39 0.10.14 50.01
18 Hakala Heikki KortJV 45.08 0.10.43 49.37
19 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 45.37 0.11.12 48.73
20 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 45.42 0.11.17 48.53
21 Ahlroth Ole Raseborg 45.43 0.11.18 48.40
22 Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS 46.09 0.11.44 47.84
23 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 46.36 0.12.11 47.26
24 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 47.05 0.12.40 46.67
25 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 47.25 0.13.00 46.23
26 Sinke Juris KapaOK 47.46 0.13.21 45.79
27 Molnar Geza LS-37 47.57 0.13.32 45.51
28 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 48.06 0.13.41 45.26
29 Lampinen Raino HS 48.10 0.13.45 45.09
30 Patana Pekka LaihLu 48.13 0.13.48 44.94
31 Alho Jukka RR 48.24 0.13.59 44.66
32 Laine Markku MU 48.34 0.14.09 44.40
33 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 49.22 0.14.57 43.58
34 Lahti Juha HLS 49.33 0.15.08 43.32
35 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 50.02 0.15.37 42.80
36 Heikkilä Kari KS 50.07 0.15.42 42.62
37 Ahola Arvo RasKu 50.08 0.15.43 42.51
38 Vicari Silvio COUTOEBe 50.28 0.16.03 42.12
39 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 50.54 0.16.29 41.67
40 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 51.35 0.17.10 41.01
41 Sorri Esko RaHa 52.20 0.17.55 40.33
42 Kittilä Pekka HlS 53.39 0.19.14 39.24
43 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 53.58 0.19.33 38.92
44 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 54.04 0.19.39 38.75
45 Eronen Juha KaRa 54.14 0.19.49 38.54
46 Rintaluoma Kari TeuRi 54.44 0.20.19 38.09
47 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 55.19 0.20.54 37.60
48 Lammi Hannu HS 56.25 0.22.00 36.78
49 Lacars Harijs COKSILVA 56.56 0.22.31 36.35
50 Zakharov Igor VIVAT 57.15 0.22.50 36.06
51 Lamminpää Antti KärKV 57.37 0.23.12 35.75
52 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 58.16 0.23.51 35.26
53 Teittinen Matti Hiisi 58.44 0.24.19 34.89
54 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.01.38 0.27.13 33.17
55 Volotinen Jouni IlU 1.02.48 0.28.23 32.47
56 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.04.00 0.29.35 31.78
57 Kuiro Jari Raseborg 1.04.24 0.29.59 31.50
58 Dauderis Rimantas OKKranta 1.04.27 0.30.02 31.40
59 Karlsson Henrik KS 1.05.35 0.31.10 30.78
60 Maijala Kari EE 1.09.45 0.35.20 28.87
61 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.10.49 0.36.24 28.36
62 Saleva Mikko TVV 1.11.35 0.37.10 27.99
63 Melaika Donatas OKKranta 1.14.04 0.39.39 26.98
64 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.18.36 0.44.11 25.36
65 Karjalainen Markus KuoSu 1.19.08 0.44.43 25.12
66 Lukin Sergey Moscow 1.24.57 0.50.32 23.34
67 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 1.32.23 0.57.58 21.41
68 Fedorov Sergey Perm 1.44.13 1.09.48 18.93
69 Vasilyev Mikhail Moscow 3.05.12 2.30.47 10.62

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fedorov Nikolay VereskSP 33.13 0.00.00 43.88
2 Rantoja Juha RasKu 35.45 0.02.32 40.62
3 Iso-Markku Jouni SuSi 36.25 0.03.12 39.72
4 Kantanen Kari ViiSu 37.26 0.04.13 38.49
5 Nurminen Eero SuSi 39.39 0.06.26 36.20
6 Nurminen Hannu KärKV 41.05 0.07.52 34.80
7 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 43.17 0.10.04 32.90
8 Koistinen Kari Navi 44.09 0.10.56 32.13
9 Piispanen Reima SalRe 44.30 0.11.17 31.75
10 Korppi Heikki OH 45.41 0.12.28 30.80
11 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 45.43 0.12.30 30.66
12 Bondarev Sergey SPB 46.07 0.12.54 30.27
13 Kazus Stanislav Energotr 46.24 0.13.11 29.97
14 Virekunnas Ari TP 46.36 0.13.23 29.72
15 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 50.14 0.17.01 27.46
16 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 51.02 0.17.49 26.92
17 Aakula Ilkka PR 51.42 0.18.29 26.46
18 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 52.03 0.18.50 26.17
19 Hautala Arto VaaSu 52.32 0.19.19 25.83
20 Kuukka Esa TP 54.10 0.20.57 24.94
21 Liukko Timo EnonkU 55.02 0.21.49 24.45
22 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 55.32 0.22.19 24.13
23 Tamminen Heikki SuJu 55.40 0.22.27 23.97
24 Salonen Jukka LHR 56.14 0.23.01 23.63
25 Senttula Asko S-JKL 56.50 0.23.37 23.28
26 Kozadaev Yury OKAKFA 58.54 0.25.41 22.37
27 Lahtinen Ari PäijRa 59.18 0.26.05 22.12
28 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 59.27 0.26.14 21.97
29 Elfimov Boris Orienta- 1.03.43 0.30.30 20.41
30 Arola Markku HS 1.06.25 0.33.12 19.50
31 Rylov Viktor SPB 1.06.29 0.33.16 19.40
32 Nikodemus Pentti LapVe 1.07.13 0.34.00 19.10
33 Enegren Jan Solf 1.12.27 0.39.14 17.64
34 Kuusela Harri EE 1.20.40 0.47.27 15.78
35 Simpson Ian BayofPle 1.26.42 0.53.29 14.61
36 Malakhov Alexander Moscow 1.30.12 0.56.59 13.99
37 Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma 1.30.29 0.57.16 13.88
38 Kushnir Andrey OKAKFA 1.55.23 1.22.10 10.84
39 Rozhkov Vladimir Kalining 2.19.34 1.46.21 8.92
Nygård Kenneth Solf KES -

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Jari RasKe 39.42 0.00.00 34.71
2 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 40.26 0.00.44 33.82
3 Laatunen Jouko ViPa 42.29 0.02.47 31.95
4 Kivinen Lauri SuJu 46.38 0.06.56 28.88
5 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 47.05 0.07.23 28.39
6 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 47.19 0.07.37 28.03
7 Huru Ari LapSu 47.36 0.07.54 27.64
8 Koskelainen Ilkka IitPy 48.35 0.08.53 26.87
9 Salminen Jussi YlKi 51.36 0.11.54 25.10
10 Palomäki Eero Femman 52.57 0.13.15 24.26
11 Valkama Hannu HSU 54.28 0.14.46 23.40
12 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 58.53 0.19.11 21.47
13 Walbaum Remi SuJu 1.02.20 0.22.38 20.11
14 Käki Juha KS 1.02.45 0.23.03 19.82
15 Leppänen Hannu RastiE4 1.08.10 0.28.28 18.09
16 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 1.11.48 0.32.06 17.03
17 Vähä-Savo Jouni SuosmSa 1.13.53 0.34.11 16.41
18 Kattilakoski Simo KoS 1.24.17 0.44.35 14.26
19 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 1.26.41 0.46.59 13.75
20 Lammi Timo RaTU 1.42.26 1.02.44 11.53
Kondratiev Nikolay SKRUMMos KES -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 89
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 33.43 0.00.00 62.45
2 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 34.38 0.00.55 60.69
3 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 35.15 0.01.32 59.53
4 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 35.33 0.01.50 58.92
5 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 35.44 0.02.01 58.52
6 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 36.29 0.02.46 57.22
7 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 36.58 0.03.15 56.37
8 Hautala Matti ONMKY 37.12 0.03.29 55.92
9 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 37.59 0.04.16 54.68
10 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 38.48 0.05.05 53.43
11 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 38.53 0.05.10 53.23
12 Jokinen Arto HlS 38.56 0.05.13 53.07
13 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 39.42 0.05.59 51.95
14 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 39.44 0.06.01 51.82
15 Svedström Mats NOK 40.08 0.06.25 51.21
16 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 40.47 0.07.04 50.31
17 Sipponen Markku PR 41.09 0.07.26 49.77
18 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 41.27 0.07.44 49.32
19 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 41.29 0.07.46 49.20
20 Malinen Jouko HS 41.33 0.07.50 49.03
21 Pensas Esko LaihLu 41.42 0.07.59 48.77
22 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 41.47 0.08.04 48.59
23 Katko Juhani EsSu 41.58 0.08.15 48.29
24 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 42.07 0.08.24 48.03
25 Laine Harri KauKa 42.11 0.08.28 47.87
26 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 42.17 0.08.34 47.67
27 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 42.34 0.08.51 47.27
27 Kovyazin Alexander RUS-Vete 42.34 0.08.51 47.27
29 Palttala Pekka TurSa 42.39 0.08.56 47.01
30 Kämä Kyösti OH 42.42 0.08.59 46.87
31 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 42.57 0.09.14 46.52
32 Halme Tapio AngA 43.25 0.09.42 45.93
32 Salonen Matti TuS 43.25 0.09.42 45.93
34 Vainio Jarmo HlS 43.45 0.10.02 45.42
35 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 44.17 0.10.34 44.79
36 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 44.33 0.10.50 44.44
37 Poltéra Gila QuackOK 45.32 0.11.49 43.40
38 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 45.41 0.11.58 43.18
39 Nilsson Karl OK77 45.43 0.12.00 43.07
40 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 45.52 0.12.09 42.85
41 Leppälä Martti HlS 45.59 0.12.16 42.67
42 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 46.12 0.12.29 42.39
43 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 46.19 0.12.36 42.20
44 Sani Mikko HU-46 46.30 0.12.47 41.96
45 Glebov Sergey Moscow 46.39 0.12.56 41.75
46 Niemi Arto RR 47.09 0.13.26 41.23
47 Jokinen Matti TuVi 47.29 0.13.46 40.86
48 Höglund Risto ORa 47.33 0.13.50 40.73
49 Kirk Steve TuS 47.59 0.14.16 40.29
50 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 48.37 0.14.54 39.69
51 Kurkela Reino OH 48.43 0.15.00 39.54
52 Tervo Vesa RR 48.49 0.15.06 39.38
53 Joki Sauli VetU 49.37 0.15.54 38.67
54 Nieminen Hannu JRV 50.08 0.16.25 38.20
55 Heinikangas Pertti RasKa 50.38 0.16.55 37.76
56 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 51.03 0.17.20 37.38
57 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 51.49 0.18.06 36.75
58 Hakola Martti RiSu 51.58 0.18.15 36.58
59 Aavasalo Asko SalVie 52.01 0.18.18 36.48
60 Pekonen Jouko HTH 52.40 0.18.57 35.96
61 Suonpää Antti MSParma 53.16 0.19.33 35.48
62 Lahti Heimo KangSK 53.43 0.20.00 35.12
63 Levichev Alexandr VereskSP 53.47 0.20.04 35.01
64 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 54.35 0.20.52 34.43
65 Laakso Antero PunKu 55.05 0.21.22 34.05
66 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 55.39 0.21.56 33.64
67 Herranen Timo Jyry 56.32 0.22.49 33.05
68 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 56.46 0.23.03 32.85
69 Koski Harri TarpSu 57.38 0.23.55 32.30
70 Aherto Jorma VaaSu 57.58 0.24.15 32.05
71 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 58.14 0.24.31 31.84
72 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 58.23 0.24.40 31.70
73 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 58.31 0.24.48 31.57
74 Kurki Timo EsSu 58.39 0.24.56 31.43
75 Högnäs Tore Brahe 58.42 0.24.59 31.34
76 Aavasalo Rauno SalVie 59.51 0.26.08 30.68
77 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.00.21 0.26.38 30.37
78 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 1.01.10 0.27.27 29.90
79 Sjöholm Anders SV 1.02.00 0.28.17 29.44
80 Viinikka Matti KauKa 1.02.46 0.29.03 29.03
81 Manninen Voitto RiSu 1.04.31 0.30.48 28.18
82 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.06.33 0.32.50 27.27
83 Krysanov Anatoliy Korolev- 1.10.13 0.36.30 25.79
84 Lawford Geoff Abominab 1.13.56 0.40.13 24.45
85 Idman Raimo RiSu 1.14.20 0.40.37 24.27
86 Kato Shoji TamaOl 1.38.37 1.04.54 18.26
87 Alon Yehunda SLOW 1.43.00 1.09.17 17.45
Prendergast Roch Abominab HYL -
Raiko Markku HyRa KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 32.34 0.00.00 49.28
2 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 33.07 0.00.33 48.28
3 Lusa Tuomo TP 34.31 0.01.57 46.14
4 Mattila Jouni RaVa 34.38 0.02.04 45.81
5 Turunen Ismo RR 39.04 0.06.30 40.45
6 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 41.00 0.08.26 38.39
7 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 41.12 0.08.38 38.06
8 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 41.28 0.08.54 37.66
9 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 42.36 0.10.02 36.52
10 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 44.51 0.12.17 34.55
11 Herttua Martti LapVi 45.20 0.12.46 34.04
12 Pienimäki Kalevi Raseborg 45.36 0.13.02 33.71
13 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 46.14 0.13.40 33.11
14 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 47.14 0.14.40 32.28
14 Khramyshev Feliks VereskSP 47.14 0.14.40 32.28
16 Simola Pertti EsSu 49.55 0.17.21 30.30
17 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 51.23 0.18.49 29.31
18 Havia Jouko PR 51.32 0.18.58 29.11
19 Taimisto Jukka MSParma 53.31 0.20.57 27.91
20 Kekki Mikko I KS 54.04 0.21.30 27.52
21 Udd Tor Markbygd 56.31 0.23.57 26.21
22 Varkila Kari KS 58.27 0.25.53 25.24
23 Sihvola Eero Kajo 59.04 0.26.30 24.87
24 Eskola Mikko TP 59.40 0.27.06 24.52
25 Suomela Juha RaVa 1.00.02 0.27.28 24.27
26 Maijala Jukka EE 1.02.48 0.30.14 23.10
27 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 1.04.29 0.31.55 22.40
28 Heikkilä Markku VaRa 1.04.40 0.32.06 22.24
29 Kronberg Håkan Femman 1.05.23 0.32.49 21.90
30 Borg Philip Pihkan 1.06.52 0.34.18 21.33
31 Paaso Jouko Pohjant 1.11.09 0.38.35 19.96
31 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.11.09 0.38.35 19.96
33 Virtanen Aarne KärKV 1.11.29 0.38.55 19.69
34 Semenchyko Yury OKAKFA 1.15.04 0.42.30 18.67
35 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 1.18.36 0.46.02 17.75
36 Arsentiev Viktor Kalining 1.21.21 0.48.47 17.07
37 Koskinin Georgy OKAKFA 2.01.27 1.28.53 11.39
Egorov Vladimir Moscow KES -
Cambridge Owen Delta KES -
Sinnelä Mauri SuSi KES -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 104
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 31.56 0.00.00 60.34
2 Kerkola Pekka TP 32.26 0.00.30 59.33
3 Tani Ossi KS 34.21 0.02.25 55.94
4 Helkkula Simo PiTa 34.46 0.02.50 55.18
5 Turku Vesa HS 35.03 0.03.07 54.66
6 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 35.14 0.03.18 54.29
7 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 35.18 0.03.22 54.11
8 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 35.37 0.03.41 53.55
9 Mäkelä Martti SOCAsik 35.57 0.04.01 52.98
10 Marti Pekka ol:biel: 36.22 0.04.26 52.29
11 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 36.51 0.04.55 51.53
12 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 37.11 0.05.15 50.99
13 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 37.36 0.05.40 50.35
14 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 37.50 0.05.54 49.97
15 Mannonen Mikko TuS 38.40 0.06.44 48.82
16 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 38.49 0.06.53 48.56
17 Mäntytörmä Jorma KalvKe 38.51 0.06.55 48.45
18 Teppala Arvi SomEsa 38.56 0.07.00 48.27
19 Savonen Esko HlS 38.59 0.07.03 48.14
20 Liljeström Åge HS 39.02 0.07.06 48.00
21 Hillo Heikki VaHa 39.44 0.07.48 47.09
22 Knaapi Olli TuMe 39.49 0.07.53 46.92
23 Suominen Risto SuSi 40.16 0.08.20 46.32
24 Venho Kari MaMa 40.44 0.08.48 45.72
25 Vesalainen Markku AngA 41.01 0.09.05 45.34
26 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 41.02 0.09.06 45.25
27 Koistinen Leo VaRa 41.03 0.09.07 45.17
28 Lampinen Matti Navi 41.16 0.09.20 44.86
29 Huovila Timo KaRa 41.32 0.09.36 44.50
30 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 41.49 0.09.53 44.14
31 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 42.44 0.10.48 43.12
32 Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 42.52 0.10.56 42.92
33 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 42.56 0.11.00 42.79
34 Railimo Matti SOCAsik 43.04 0.11.08 42.59
35 Limbens Ilmars Sigulda 43.15 0.11.19 42.35
36 Matikainen Veikko KS 43.16 0.11.20 42.27
37 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 43.38 0.11.42 41.85
38 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 43.56 0.12.00 41.50
39 Myllymäki Ari KPV 43.57 0.12.01 41.42
40 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 43.58 0.12.02 41.34
41 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 44.23 0.12.27 40.89
42 Uljas Risto Jyry 44.42 0.12.46 40.54
43 Mustranta Antti HS 45.04 0.13.08 40.14
43 Jarva Risto OrPo 45.04 0.13.08 40.14
45 Hotti Reino HS 45.42 0.13.46 39.46
46 Salminen Esko SuSi 46.01 0.14.05 39.13
47 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 46.11 0.14.15 38.93
47 Slotte Harald Botnia 46.11 0.14.15 38.93
49 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 46.16 0.14.20 38.74
50 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 46.28 0.14.32 38.51
51 Valldén Kari LeSi 46.32 0.14.36 38.40
52 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 46.44 0.14.48 38.17
53 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 47.23 0.15.27 37.59
54 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 47.51 0.15.55 37.16
55 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 47.55 0.15.59 37.05
56 Holappa Paavo TVV 48.41 0.16.45 36.41
57 Hotti Rauno HS 48.42 0.16.46 36.34
58 Pasanen Eero KS 49.14 0.17.18 35.89
59 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 49.19 0.17.23 35.77
60 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 50.15 0.18.19 35.05
61 Turunen Erkki SuSe 50.28 0.18.32 34.85
62 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 50.34 0.18.38 34.72
62 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 50.34 0.18.38 34.72
64 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 50.36 0.18.40 34.59
65 Espo Matti KS 50.47 0.18.51 34.41
66 Pajala Tauno EsSu 51.04 0.19.08 34.16
67 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 51.30 0.19.34 33.82
68 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 51.34 0.19.38 33.72
69 Kukk Volli KAPA 51.37 0.19.41 33.64
70 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 51.41 0.19.45 33.54
71 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 51.51 0.19.55 33.38
72 Harkov Sergei VereskSP 52.15 0.20.19 33.07
73 Kläy Ernst OLGHuttw 52.17 0.20.21 32.99
74 Laine Jaakko HS 52.18 0.20.22 32.93
75 Mattila Hannu EsAk 52.50 0.20.54 32.54
76 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 53.45 0.21.49 31.94
77 Hirvonen Pentti TuMe 54.11 0.22.15 31.63
78 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 54.46 0.22.50 31.24
79 Peltonen Erkki EsSu 55.40 0.23.44 30.68
80 Kuosa Harri LoJa 55.47 0.23.51 30.57
81 Eklund Ralf RaLu 55.52 0.23.56 30.47
82 Salovaara Heikki Pohjant 56.14 0.24.18 30.23
83