FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko, 3.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sund Otto Femman 53.45 0.00.00 82.44
2 Kymäläinen Severi TP 54.16 0.00.31 81.25
3 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 56.08 0.02.23 78.15
4 Nieminen Janne PR 56.41 0.02.56 77.00
5 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 57.43 0.03.58 75.24
6 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 58.12 0.04.27 74.23
7 Navros Zakhar OKAKFA 58.29 0.04.44 73.50
8 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 58.36 0.04.51 72.97
9 Dow Lachlan Canberra 59.29 0.05.44 71.51
10 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 59.41 0.05.56 70.90
11 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.00.57 0.07.12 69.07
12 Suominen Miika RR 1.02.23 0.08.38 67.12
13 Beveridge Gene NorthWes 1.02.40 0.08.55 66.47
14 Kronberg Patrick Femman 1.02.41 0.08.56 66.10
15 Popov Artem EsSu 1.02.46 0.09.01 65.66
16 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.02.59 0.09.14 65.08
17 Neve Max AUS 1.03.14 0.09.29 64.47
18 Kalve Henri PR 1.03.19 0.09.34 64.04
19 Ostropika Maxim OKAKFA 1.03.47 0.10.02 63.22
20 Kulikov Anatoly St:Peter 1.04.07 0.10.22 62.55
21 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.04.38 0.10.53 61.70
22 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.06.03 0.12.18 60.04
23 Mcdonald Scott HawkesBa 1.06.19 0.12.34 59.47
24 Kokkila Kalle EsSu 1.07.22 0.13.37 58.21
25 Mitt Raido HS 1.09.10 0.15.25 56.38
26 Heiska Samu KauWi 1.09.22 0.15.37 55.90
27 Simola Mikko Pohjant 1.09.33 0.15.48 55.43
28 Cambridge Ryan Dunedin 1.12.46 0.19.01 52.67
29 Sihvola Eerik KS 1.16.05 0.22.20 50.09
Valkamo Santeri Koovee KES -
Koskela Tomi AngA KES -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanko Miina Koovee 55.17 0.00.00 83.56
2 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 58.03 0.02.46 79.15
3 Saarimäki Milla AngA 1.00.52 0.05.35 75.08
4 Simpson Angela BayofPle 1.01.22 0.06.05 74.07
5 Lawford Belinda Abominab 1.03.22 0.08.05 71.34
6 Westerlund Ina OK77 1.03.59 0.08.42 70.27
7 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 1.04.18 0.09.01 69.53
8 Kurppa Pinja AngA 1.06.25 0.11.08 66.95
9 Grahn Elina NOK 1.07.06 0.11.49 65.90
10 Potapenko Anastasiia OKAKFA 1.07.58 0.12.41 64.69
11 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.08.12 0.12.55 64.11
12 Mattila Milla HS 1.09.26 0.14.09 62.61
13 Kanko Natalia Koovee 1.09.51 0.14.34 61.88
14 Kortyleva Veronika OKAKFA 1.09.53 0.14.36 61.50
15 Espo Carita KS 1.10.15 0.14.58 60.83
16 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.10.53 0.15.36 59.93
17 Brovina Katya VeVe 1.11.17 0.16.00 59.25
18 Chetaeva Ekaterina Northern 1.12.55 0.17.38 57.58
19 Moilanen Anna KaSu 1.17.37 0.22.20 53.78
20 Penttilä Mari HlS 1.18.37 0.23.20 52.78
21 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.21.24 0.26.07 50.67
22 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 1.22.12 0.26.55 49.88
23 Parsons Georgia Abominab 1.23.59 0.28.42 48.52
24 Borodulina Olga KUZMOLOV 1.24.44 0.29.27 47.80
25 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 1.28.50 0.33.33 45.32
26 Hakulinen Laura EsSu 1.32.25 0.37.08 43.29
27 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 1.38.49 0.43.32 40.24
28 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.39.05 0.43.48 39.88
Ylipelkola Essi LappVe KES -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 51.18 0.00.00 81.76
2 Kirmula Miika AngA 54.10 0.02.52 77.22
3 Poliakov Dmitrii Nord-Wes 54.24 0.03.06 76.68
4 Sainio Santeri KangSK 54.31 0.03.13 76.31
5 Aaltio Aapo RR 55.07 0.03.49 75.28
6 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 57.59 0.06.41 71.36
7 Lawford Ian Abominab 58.13 0.06.55 70.89
8 Närvä Tomi Delta 58.25 0.07.07 70.45
9 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 58.45 0.07.27 69.86
10 Kuukka Elias TP 59.00 0.07.42 69.37
11 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 59.01 0.07.43 69.16
12 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 59.21 0.08.03 68.59
13 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 1.00.41 0.09.23 66.89
14 Uitto Jussi RasKu 1.01.21 0.10.03 65.98
15 Kannus Kristian KangSK 1.02.05 0.10.47 65.02
15 Poland Olle Bush-Fly 1.02.05 0.10.47 65.02
17 Kangas Panu HS 1.02.13 0.10.55 64.52
18 Oksanen Tommi HS 1.02.24 0.11.06 64.15
19 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 1.02.37 0.11.19 63.75
20 Jurvakainen Tuukka S-JKL 1.03.28 0.12.10 62.72
21 Rantala Antti KangSK 1.03.41 0.12.23 62.33
22 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 1.04.49 0.13.31 61.07
23 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.05.13 0.13.55 60.52
24 Niskanen Teemu MU 1.05.47 0.14.29 59.83
25 Vikentiev Alexander Kalinka 1.07.22 0.16.04 58.26
26 Virekunnas Heikki TP 1.07.33 0.16.15 57.93
27 Sipponen Jere PR 1.07.58 0.16.40 57.41
28 Lahtinen Atte HS 1.08.02 0.16.44 57.19
29 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 1.08.07 0.16.49 56.95
30 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 1.08.39 0.17.21 56.35
31 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.08.53 0.17.35 55.99
32 Buymov Mihail KUZMOLOV 1.09.09 0.17.51 55.62
33 Rudakov Nikolay Kalinka 1.09.13 0.17.55 55.40
34 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 1.10.01 0.18.43 54.61
35 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 1.11.33 0.20.15 53.28
36 Mcnulty Oscar LOST 1.11.51 0.20.33 52.90
37 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.13.09 0.21.51 51.81
38 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 1.13.19 0.22.01 51.54
39 Rousku Antti MSParma 1.14.06 0.22.48 50.84
40 Mäkipää Samuli UlvUra 1.14.21 0.23.03 50.52
41 Maletin Gleb KUZMOLOV 1.14.59 0.23.41 49.94
42 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.15.08 0.23.50 49.69
43 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.15.46 0.24.28 49.13
44 Tupuriya Giya KUZMOLOV 1.16.17 0.24.59 48.65
45 Latvala Juho AlajA 1.17.03 0.25.45 48.02
46 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 1.21.07 0.29.49 45.47
47 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 1.21.19 0.30.01 45.22
48 Koskela Jani AngA 1.22.08 0.30.50 44.64
49 Heikkinen Janne HS 1.26.33 0.35.15 42.23
50 Mäntylä Toni Lynx 1.28.11 0.36.53 41.32
51 Hiltunen Ville HS 1.33.54 0.42.36 38.68
52 Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi 1.43.05 0.51.47 35.13
53 Kankkunen Matias OK77 2.04.39 1.13.21 28.96
54 Hakala Joel RaiKu 2.10.00 1.18.42 27.68
Välimaa Sami TP KES -
Holmijoki Janne PR HYL -
Valtonen Luukas HS HYL -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 51.32 0.00.00 78.30
2 Skog Henna Koovee 52.02 0.00.30 77.29
3 Kivelä Sanni AngA 53.46 0.02.14 74.55
4 Karvonen Sara Lynx 55.24 0.03.52 72.11
5 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 56.09 0.04.37 70.91
6 Mähönen Emmi TP 57.27 0.05.55 69.07
7 Höstman Victoria Malax 57.44 0.06.12 68.50
8 Savkina Ekaterina Northern 58.28 0.06.56 67.41
9 Tomashevskaya Veronika PolarSta 59.01 0.07.29 66.55
10 Valkonen Oona Kalske 1.00.11 0.08.39 65.04
11 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 1.01.20 0.09.48 63.60
12 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 1.02.03 0.10.31 62.65
13 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 1.02.48 0.11.16 61.69
14 Lehtinen Ilona RR 1.02.52 0.11.20 61.41
15 Raudkepp Kaisa HS 1.03.10 0.11.38 60.90
16 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 1.03.12 0.11.40 60.66
17 Suominen Marika RR 1.03.26 0.11.54 60.22
18 Saarela Ruska KoS 1.04.41 0.13.09 58.85
19 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.05.30 0.13.58 57.91
20 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 1.05.49 0.14.17 57.43
21 Bergman Marjo OH 1.06.43 0.15.11 56.45
22 Kattilakoski Aino KoS 1.07.27 0.15.55 55.64
23 Räisänen Mira SalRe 1.08.08 0.16.36 54.88
24 Laakkio Emma AngA 1.08.28 0.16.56 54.42
25 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.09.01 0.17.29 53.79
26 Turunen Maaret RR 1.09.14 0.17.42 53.43
27 Maijala Milla LapVe 1.09.32 0.18.00 53.00
28 Lindroth Mia AR 1.10.34 0.19.02 52.04
29 Zalaiskalna Beata IKAusekl 1.11.18 0.19.46 51.31
30 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 1.11.19 0.19.47 51.11
31 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 1.11.46 0.20.14 50.61
32 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 1.12.32 0.21.00 49.89
33 Toivanen Pinja RaN 1.14.11 0.22.39 48.59
34 Ajalin Riikka SuSi 1.17.30 0.25.58 46.34
35 Lammi Elina HS 1.17.34 0.26.02 46.13
36 Nylund Elin Femman 1.18.00 0.26.28 45.70
37 Kauppila Kaisa VeVe 1.18.52 0.27.20 45.03
38 Jylänki Pinja Delta 1.19.48 0.28.16 44.33
39 Tani Leena KS 1.20.28 0.28.56 43.80
40 Nummela Iida MU 1.23.13 0.31.41 42.19
41 Zimmermann Marili Delta 1.23.31 0.31.59 41.88
42 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 1.23.42 0.32.10 41.62
43 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.32.46 0.41.14 37.41
Haataja Iida OH KES -
Santamäki Iina KangSK KES -
Maijala Meri LapVe HYL -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 60
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 46.38 0.00.00 67.04
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 47.46 0.01.08 65.29
3 Kangas Veli HS 49.06 0.02.28 63.35
4 Ojanaho Olli OH 50.54 0.04.16 60.96
5 Kuukka Anton TP 51.29 0.04.51 60.11
6 Vinogradov Nikita Nord-Wes 51.35 0.04.57 59.84
7 Lampinen Ville HS 52.16 0.05.38 58.91
8 Takanen Lari VeVe 53.08 0.06.30 57.80
9 Jern Jonas Femman 55.07 0.08.29 55.57
10 Lehto Linus KarjUra 55.28 0.08.50 55.08
11 Melin Christoffer Falken 55.48 0.09.10 54.61
12 Saleva Eero TVV 55.55 0.09.17 54.35
13 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 56.04 0.09.26 54.06
14 Leino Akseli RR 56.13 0.09.35 53.78
15 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 56.50 0.10.12 53.05
16 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 57.23 0.10.45 52.41
17 Kommio Jere HlS 57.35 0.10.57 52.09
18 Roininen Lauri HS 58.15 0.11.37 51.35
19 Laitinen Justus Koovee 58.56 0.12.18 50.62
20 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 59.34 0.12.56 49.95
21 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 1.01.27 0.14.49 48.29
22 Juhala Riku Hiisi 1.01.49 0.15.11 47.88
23 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 1.02.18 0.15.40 47.38
24 Lehto Elias KarjUra 1.03.20 0.16.42 46.48
25 Rantala Joonas RiSu 1.03.25 0.16.47 46.29
25 Sainio Antti TVV 1.03.25 0.16.47 46.29
27 Juva Joni AngA 1.03.45 0.17.07 45.80
28 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 1.03.56 0.17.18 45.55
29 Khodyrev Daniil Prizma-P 1.05.51 0.19.13 44.10
30 Stepanov Nikita Nord-Wes 1.07.05 0.20.27 43.17
31 Harald Joachim Falken 1.07.33 0.20.55 42.75
32 Lindroth Joona AR 1.07.50 0.21.12 42.46
33 Firsov Konstantin OKAKFA 1.10.54 0.24.16 40.51
34 Kauria Niko Navi 1.11.50 0.25.12 39.87
35 Koskinen Miika RR 1.11.52 0.25.14 39.74
36 Björkgård Jonas KoS 1.12.08 0.25.30 39.49
37 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.12.27 0.25.49 39.20
38 Viljanen Niko LapVi 1.13.36 0.26.58 38.48
39 Kozadaev Nikita OKAKFA 1.15.19 0.28.41 37.50
40 Vuorenmaa Ville EsSu 1.15.22 0.28.44 37.37
41 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 1.16.45 0.30.07 36.59
42 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 1.16.46 0.30.08 36.48
43 Hakala Joakim Femman 1.17.42 0.31.04 35.94
44 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 1.17.51 0.31.13 35.77
45 Lousio Janne Pihkan 1.18.55 0.32.17 35.19
46 Irtola Miika KS 1.20.46 0.34.08 34.28
47 Kattelus Tuomas LapVi 1.23.32 0.36.54 33.05
48 Granberg Axel Femman 1.23.50 0.37.12 32.84
49 Mezentsev Ulian OKAKFA 1.25.15 0.38.37 32.20
50 Grahn Viljam NOK 1.25.20 0.38.42 32.07
51 Bergman Markku OH 1.27.57 0.41.19 31.03
52 Gorlanov Sergey OKAKFA 1.28.37 0.41.59 30.71
53 Chernenko Matvey OKAKFA 1.29.20 0.42.42 30.37
54 Kemppi Antti KangSK 1.30.25 0.43.47 29.92
55 Struckmann Magnus TP 1.30.40 0.44.02 29.75
56 Wörlin Max-Mikael HS 1.36.08 0.49.30 27.98
57 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 1.37.56 0.51.18 27.38
58 Leipijärvi Joona HLS 1.51.48 1.05.10 23.91
59 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 1.55.49 1.09.11 23.01
60 Myshakin Alexander OKAKFA 2.36.53 1.50.15 16.94

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Anna OH 45.10 0.00.00 70.57
2 Tolonen Annabella RR 46.32 0.01.22 68.26
3 Heittola Suvi RasKu 47.15 0.02.05 66.99
4 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 48.43 0.03.33 64.75
5 Krasilnikova Daria Nord Wes 49.47 0.04.37 63.15
6 Petrushko Maria Kirishi- 52.01 0.06.51 60.23
7 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 54.07 0.08.57 57.69
8 Oikarinen Suvi OH 54.22 0.09.12 57.23
9 Neuvonen Laura TuS 55.17 0.10.07 56.08
10 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 57.04 0.11.54 54.14
11 Räisänen Noora SalRe 57.54 0.12.44 53.17
12 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 58.02 0.12.52 52.86
13 Matilainen Helena HS 59.13 0.14.03 51.62
14 Heikkilä Venla MU 59.49 0.14.39 50.92
15 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 1.00.24 0.15.14 50.25
15 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 1.00.24 0.15.14 50.25
17 Lövdal Elin Femman 1.00.32 0.15.22 49.78
18 Kippilä My Orient 1.01.21 0.16.11 48.94
19 Zimmermann Margret Delta 1.01.49 0.16.39 48.40
20 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.02.01 0.16.51 48.06
21 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 1.02.21 0.17.11 47.63
22 Pajula Salla LapVi 1.03.04 0.17.54 46.92
23 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1.03.55 0.18.45 46.13
24 Kunelius Tiia KS 1.03.58 0.18.48 45.92
25 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 1.04.00 0.18.50 45.73
26 Fingerroos Camilla PR 1.04.13 0.19.03 45.40
27 Hakala Helena KortJV 1.04.37 0.19.27 44.95
28 Holmgren Caroline SV 1.06.08 0.20.58 43.76
29 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 1.06.33 0.21.23 43.32
30 Zalaiskalna Annija Anna auseklis 1.07.19 0.22.09 42.67
31 Ray Jenny OK77 1.08.10 0.23.00 41.97
32 Schoultz von Katja OK77 1.08.12 0.23.02 41.79
33 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 1.09.43 0.24.33 40.73
34 Lampinen Kiia MU 1.11.38 0.26.28 39.49
35 Andronova Aleksandra Lytkarin 1.12.06 0.26.56 39.08
36 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 1.20.11 0.35.01 35.01
37 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa UlvUra 1.23.26 0.38.16 33.51
38 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 1.27.19 0.42.09 31.90
39 Pinola Marianne RaN 1.30.10 0.45.00 30.77
40 Kurri Noora SaRa 1.31.30 0.46.20 30.20
41 Jylhä Henna KoS 1.32.06 0.46.56 29.89
42 Hietanen Pinja KS 1.36.17 0.51.07 28.48
43 Kuusela Julia RasKu 2.00.04 1.14.54 22.74
Aalto Kati RaN KES -
Lamminpää Nuppu Orient KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 67
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerenyi Mate RR 1.09.03 0.00.00 79.45
2 Niemi Pyry RR 1.09.10 0.00.07 79.14
3 Mattila Tomi MSParma 1.09.17 0.00.14 78.82
4 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 1.09.38 0.00.35 78.25
5 Kirjanov Juri HlS 1.09.42 0.00.39 77.99
6 Davydov Maxim LadaTolj 1.09.47 0.00.44 77.72
7 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.11.45 0.02.42 75.42
8 Korppi Miika OH 1.11.57 0.02.54 75.03
9 Artemov Evgeny IkNV 1.12.17 0.03.14 74.52
10 Uitto Ville RasKu 1.12.31 0.03.28 74.10
11 Chistyakov Stanislav Moscow 1.12.34 0.03.31 73.88
12 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 1.12.39 0.03.36 73.63
13 Lindberg Aapo RR 1.15.08 0.06.05 71.03
14 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.15.46 0.06.43 70.27
15 Popov Vladimir OKAKFA 1.16.12 0.07.09 69.70
16 Raykov Alexander TuS 1.16.52 0.07.49 68.94
17 Saarela Ville KoS 1.17.18 0.08.15 68.39
18 Zemlyakov Alexey YarkiyMi 1.17.38 0.08.35 67.94
19 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.17.47 0.08.44 67.64
20 Nazarov Roman SneGoVik 1.18.01 0.08.58 67.28
21 Senin Mikhail GULFSTRE 1.18.43 0.09.40 66.53
22 Korpi Eero KauWi 1.20.42 0.11.39 64.74
23 Lindholm Jonas CentrumO 1.20.49 0.11.46 64.49
24 Tani Jukka KS 1.21.06 0.12.03 64.11
25 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 1.23.09 0.14.06 62.38
26 Zolotarev Dmitry OKAKFA 1.23.17 0.14.14 62.13
27 Löfbacka Sami VetU 1.24.04 0.15.01 61.40
28 Fröjdö Jonathan PR 1.24.14 0.15.11 61.13
29 Jurmu Mikko Pohjant 1.25.54 0.16.51 59.80
30 Laakso Mikko HS 1.26.28 0.17.25 59.27
31 Koltsov Sergey IngPromT 1.26.46 0.17.43 58.92
32 Efimov Alexander TUMEN 1.27.10 0.18.07 58.50
33 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.28.22 0.19.19 57.57
34 Fränti Juha RasKu 1.30.23 0.21.20 56.15
35 Petrov Mikhail Northern 1.30.41 0.21.38 55.82
36 Melnichenko Anton OKAKFA 1.31.04 0.22.01 55.45
37 Mykkänen Jarkko HlS 1.31.43 0.22.40 54.92
38 Kiilberg Risto SKSaueTa 1.32.23 0.23.20 54.39
39 Mavchun Georgy Northern 1.33.20 0.24.17 53.70
40 Karulis Valdis Ziemelku 1.35.30 0.26.27 52.35
41 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 1.36.22 0.27.19 51.75
42 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.39.29 0.30.26 50.01
43 Bessonov Andrey NordWest 1.39.34 0.30.31 49.84
44 Enegren Marcus Solf 1.40.27 0.31.24 49.28
45 Johansson Emil AOK 1.40.38 0.31.35 49.06
46 Berkal Artem Moscow 1.41.42 0.32.39 48.43
47 Myshakin Sergey OKAKFA 1.46.44 0.37.41 46.03
48 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 1.47.06 0.38.03 45.75
49 Vimba Martins Ziemelku 1.50.31 0.41.28 44.22
50 Surzhikov Andrey Foton-Mo 1.54.21 0.45.18 42.63
51 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 2.05.28 0.56.25 38.76
52 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 2.06.49 0.57.46 38.25
53 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.09.46 1.00.43 37.28
54 Korobov Dmitry Foton-Mo 2.10.24 1.01.21 37.00
55 Barahoev Evgeny OKAKFA 2.17.32 1.08.29 34.99
56 Pakkasmaa Juhana OJy 2.31.48 1.22.45 31.62
57 Marshagin Yuri Vesta 2.39.47 1.30.44 29.96
58 Klestov Daniil Foton-Mo 3.53.22 2.44.19 20.46
Tihomirov Alexandr Foton-Mo KES -
Hakala Antti KauWi KES -
Sergeev Dmitrii OKAKFA KES -
Baranov Evgeni Orienta- KES -
Suominen Petteri MSParma KES -
Mutka Manu TuMe KES -
Molnar Attila HS KES -
Kurkela Mikko OH KES -
Kattilakoski Eino KoS KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 61
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 40.59 0.00.00 77.10
2 Pitkänen Marko JRV 43.56 0.02.57 71.74
3 Sundberg Ville Lynx 44.16 0.03.17 71.02
4 Glad Ville TuS 44.37 0.03.38 70.29
5 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 46.03 0.05.04 67.93
6 Hillo Kari VaHa 46.44 0.05.45 66.77
7 Väätäinen Turo EsSu 47.09 0.06.10 66.01
8 Suonpää Olli MSParma 48.12 0.07.13 64.41
9 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 48.24 0.07.25 63.98
10 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 49.07 0.08.08 62.88
11 Pyankov Daniil Peterhof 49.13 0.08.14 62.59
12 Villa Juha PäijRa 49.50 0.08.51 61.66
13 Huovila Miikka Delta 49.57 0.08.58 61.36
14 Liukko Eetu EnonkU 50.24 0.09.25 60.66
15 Herttua Pekka LapVi 50.53 0.09.54 59.92
16 Torro Mikko SV 50.56 0.09.57 59.71
17 Glasberg Tomas Malax 50.59 0.10.00 59.50
18 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 51.53 0.10.54 58.31
19 Vahala Jani MaMa 52.18 0.11.19 57.70
20 Hyvönen Sami RasPi 52.21 0.11.22 57.49
21 Senin Andrey GULFSTRE 53.56 0.12.57 55.66
22 Pesola Pasi LaiVe 54.36 0.13.37 54.83
22 Ristimäki Tapio StormTe 54.36 0.13.37 54.83
24 Niemi Pekka KanSu 55.17 0.14.18 53.87
25 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 55.37 0.14.38 53.40
26 Shein Alexander KUZMOLOV 56.43 0.15.44 52.23
27 Viitanen Esa TuS 56.45 0.15.46 52.06
28 Lahtinen Jari PäijRa 58.54 0.17.55 50.02
29 Senin Dmityr GULFSTRE 59.08 0.18.09 49.69
29 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 59.08 0.18.09 49.69
31 Pulli Arttu TP 59.59 0.19.00 48.73
32 Smeds Kenneth NOK 1.00.41 0.19.42 48.03
33 Laine Kalle KauKa 1.00.52 0.19.53 47.76
34 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1.01.05 0.20.06 47.46
35 Asikainen Tuomas SuSe 1.01.24 0.20.25 47.09
36 Krylov Nikolay OmegaMos 1.04.05 0.23.06 44.99
37 Valto Jesse RaTU 1.04.07 0.23.08 44.85
38 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.04.08 0.23.09 44.71
39 Koivumäki Olli RasKa 1.05.22 0.24.23 43.75
40 Miterev Egor Orienta- 1.05.29 0.24.30 43.55
41 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 1.07.08 0.26.09 42.36
42 Koistinen Kai VaRa 1.07.34 0.26.35 41.97
43 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 1.09.56 0.28.57 40.44
44 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.10.13 0.29.14 40.16
45 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 1.10.20 0.29.21 39.98
46 Kämä Janne OH 1.11.03 0.30.04 39.47
47 Kärpijoki Vesa HS 1.11.37 0.30.38 39.05
48 Huhta Kari ORa 1.12.58 0.31.59 38.22
49 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 1.15.18 0.34.19 36.93
50 Nelimarkka Miikael S-2000 1.17.18 0.36.19 35.87
51 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.18.32 0.37.33 35.20
52 Laakso Antti HS 1.19.17 0.38.18 34.77
53 Toikkanen Mikko EsAk 1.20.15 0.39.16 34.25
54 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.20.45 0.39.46 33.94
55 Lahti Aleksi VaHa 1.22.18 0.41.19 33.21
56 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.24.20 0.43.21 32.32
57 Yli-Kaatiala Juho KuortKu 1.34.41 0.53.42 28.70
58 Yurchuk Sergey Foton-Mo 1.39.17 0.58.18 27.29
59 Muukkonen Jyrki KeU 1.39.35 0.58.36 27.13
60 Simpson Steven BayofPle 2.15.25 1.34.26 19.89
Tetri Valtteri AngA KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piterkin Dmitry OKAKFA 1.01.09 0.00.00 44.00
2 Hujala Teppo Navi 1.05.59 0.04.50 40.39
3 Konanov Dmitry YarkiyMi 1.09.55 0.08.46 37.76
4 Parkhomenk Aleksandr Vesta 1.12.35 0.11.26 36.03
5 Chizhov Valentin Moscow 1.13.49 0.12.40 35.08
6 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.16.16 0.15.07 33.63
7 Raute Kaj SuSi 1.17.25 0.16.16 32.80
8 Breilin Oskar AR 1.22.01 0.20.52 30.65
9 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.22.34 0.21.25 30.14
10 Kyznetsov Andrey OKAKFA 1.25.44 0.24.35 28.74
11 Jänes Margus OKOrvand 1.26.33 0.25.24 28.17
12 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.27.23 0.26.14 27.62
13 Sneiders Rihards COKSILVA 1.32.39 0.31.30 25.77
14 Burlinov Ilya Arena 1.37.42 0.36.33 24.18
15 Kenttä Lauri OK77 1.46.59 0.45.50 21.85
16 Poljanskij Alexej SKRUMMos 2.14.57 1.13.48 17.13
17 Maxim Iakolev SPB 2.52.15 1.51.06 13.28

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sukhov Artem Russia 38.28 0.00.00 35.08
2 Kekki Mikko KS 44.52 0.06.24 29.63
3 Bogdanov Denis Saint-Pe 49.45 0.11.17 26.31
4 Blomqvist Sami KS 52.17 0.13.49 24.65
5 Talkachev Maxim WaytoSan 58.04 0.19.36 21.85
6 Mutikainen Pasi RaJu 58.50 0.20.22 21.22
7 Pylvänäinen Jari KS 59.43 0.21.15 20.56
8 Lassila Marko RiSu 1.06.28 0.28.00 18.17
9 Bytenskiy Alexander Saint-Pe 1.23.15 0.44.47 14.26
10 Voutilainen Pauli KarjUra 1.25.31 0.47.03 13.65
11 Salminen Juha-Pekka UlvUra 2.32.20 1.53.52 7.53

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anders MalungsO 1.00.12 0.00.00 77.58
2 Torpo Timo RaLu 1.02.38 0.02.26 74.25
3 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1.04.10 0.03.58 72.17
4 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 1.04.28 0.04.16 71.54
5 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.05.51 0.05.39 69.74
6 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.06.23 0.06.11 68.89
7 Karelo Henrik JRV 1.07.20 0.07.08 67.62
8 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.08.43 0.08.31 65.98
9 Riikonen Petri SuSi 1.09.01 0.08.49 65.41
10 Röytiö Jaakko PR 1.09.17 0.09.05 64.88
11 Laaksonen Markku HS 1.09.57 0.09.45 63.98
12 Turkki Antti ORa 1.11.10 0.10.58 62.61
13 Khrennikov Eduard AKFA 1.13.41 0.13.29 60.21
14 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.16.25 0.16.13 57.80
15 Litvintsev Vladimir OKAKFA 1.19.55 0.19.43 55.03
16 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.20.16 0.20.04 54.55
17 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.21.31 0.21.19 53.47
18 Salonen Tero HauSi 1.21.44 0.21.32 53.09
19 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.21.52 0.21.40 52.77
20 Hiisilä Jani LeSi 1.22.37 0.22.25 52.05
21 Heinikangas Tero RaLu 1.23.40 0.23.28 51.17
22 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 1.24.40 0.24.28 50.33
23 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.29.30 0.29.18 47.40
24 Ojala Tero KS 1.31.38 0.31.26 46.08
25 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.32.33 0.32.21 45.41
26 Mirokin Evgeny Omsk 1.32.59 0.32.47 44.99
27 Matula Antti RaN 1.33.08 0.32.56 44.71
28 Mäkinen Antti IlU 1.34.16 0.34.04 43.97
29 Nykänen Ville Navi 1.34.38 0.34.26 43.59
30 Rinta Toni KanSu 1.36.15 0.36.03 42.66
31 Korrol Mati Mercury 1.38.35 0.38.23 41.45
32 Haakana Markus EsAk 1.40.03 0.39.51 40.65
33 Liukkonen Mika KS 1.42.21 0.42.09 39.55
34 Rehn Thomas Raseborg 1.44.20 0.44.08 38.61
35 Artemev Alexander OKVeda S 1.47.22 0.47.10 37.34
36 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.50.17 0.50.05 36.17
Kemppi Joni RR KES -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klimov Igor Arena 45.31 0.00.00 62.53
2 Partanen Jussi HyRa 47.12 0.01.41 60.07
3 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 48.59 0.03.28 57.66
4 Nisula Marko TeuRi 49.51 0.04.20 56.43
5 Ottila Markus TuS 49.59 0.04.28 56.07
6 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 50.00 0.04.29 55.83
7 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 50.14 0.04.43 55.35
8 Malyshev Mikhail Nord-Wes 52.05 0.06.34 53.17
9 Korhonen Kai KoHo 53.41 0.08.10 51.39
10 Vanninen Simo-Pekka RasKu 54.15 0.08.44 50.65
11 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 56.00 0.10.29 48.87
12 Salonen Kari HS 57.29 0.11.58 47.42
13 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 58.01 0.12.30 46.79
14 Myshakin Evgeny OKAKFA 59.59 0.14.28 45.08
15 Tuokko Esa MSParma 1.00.49 0.15.18 44.28
16 Junnila Jukka TP 1.02.54 0.17.23 42.64
17 Hamppu Aleksei HS 1.05.22 0.19.51 40.86
18 Chernenko Evgeny OKAKFA 1.05.23 0.19.52 40.68
19 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 1.08.30 0.22.59 38.67
20 Puskala Tuomas EsAk 1.10.43 0.25.12 37.31
21 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.10.44 0.25.13 37.14
22 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.11.28 0.25.57 36.61
23 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 1.12.01 0.26.30 36.18
24 Koskenvuo Juha EsSu 1.13.56 0.28.25 35.09
25 Semenov Alexei OKAKFA 1.14.17 0.28.46 34.78
26 Kortylev Sergey OKAKFA 1.14.57 0.29.26 34.32
27 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.15.24 0.29.53 33.97
28 Puupponen Erno EsSu 1.15.33 0.30.02 33.76
29 Fedorov Alexey SPB31KP 1.16.34 0.31.03 33.17
30 Saue Tanel Mercury 1.17.22 0.31.51 32.68
31 Malmi Ilkka HS 1.21.21 0.35.50 30.95
32 Jylhänlehto Marko KaRa 1.22.01 0.36.30 30.56
33 Koskenvuo Leo EsSu 1.26.05 0.40.34 28.99
34 Kettunen Ilpo KR 1.31.03 0.45.32 27.29
35 Slotte Martin Kronan 1.32.08 0.46.37 26.85
36 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.33.32 0.48.01 26.33
37 Ekholm Thomas Orient 1.34.12 0.48.41 26.03
Pold Heigo AKFA KES -
Johansson Tuomas HS KES -
Isoherranen Sami OK77 KES -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 69
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mähönen Jouni TP 50.54 0.00.00 78.47
2 Karvonen Matti KR 51.53 0.00.59 76.81
3 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 52.57 0.02.03 75.10
4 Aumo Jussi MSParma 54.17 0.03.23 73.09
5 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 54.37 0.03.43 72.49
6 Lapila Pekka MSParma 54.45 0.03.51 72.15
7 Virtanen Antti HlS 54.53 0.03.59 71.81
8 Pulli Antero RR 55.44 0.04.50 70.56
9 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 56.18 0.05.24 69.69
10 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 56.45 0.05.51 68.99
11 Boström Mikael Lynx 58.05 0.07.11 67.25
12 Mannervesi Mika PR 58.22 0.07.28 66.77
13 Prittinen Juha HlS 58.56 0.08.02 65.98
14 Lehto Milko KarjUra 59.00 0.08.06 65.76
15 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 1.02.17 0.11.23 62.15
16 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.02.32 0.11.38 61.76
16 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.02.32 0.11.38 61.76
18 Van Camp Richard EsAk 1.03.08 0.12.14 60.89
19 Rönkä Tero PiTa 1.04.55 0.14.01 59.09
20 Sorri Markku GOIFTjal 1.05.14 0.14.20 58.66
21 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.05.58 0.15.04 57.88
22 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.06.20 0.15.26 57.43
23 Louekari Sami EsSu 1.07.06 0.16.12 56.64
24 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 1.07.17 0.16.23 56.35
25 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 1.07.59 0.17.05 55.64
26 Saramäki Harri ORa 1.08.15 0.17.21 55.30
27 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 1.08.41 0.17.47 54.82
28 Lehtonen Mika TVV 1.08.44 0.17.50 54.65
29 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 1.09.21 0.18.27 54.04
30 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 1.09.36 0.18.42 53.72
31 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 1.11.42 0.20.48 52.02
32 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.13.01 0.22.07 50.96
33 Arrakoski Jori OK77 1.13.23 0.22.29 50.59
34 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 1.14.46 0.23.52 49.53
35 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.15.03 0.24.09 49.23
36 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.15.24 0.24.30 48.88
37 Niggli Jurg OJura 1.15.36 0.24.42 48.64
38 Ilonen Hannu SKVuoksi 1.16.11 0.25.17 48.15
39 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.16.22 0.25.28 47.92
40 Annala Tapio HS 1.17.07 0.26.13 47.34
41 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 1.17.15 0.26.21 47.14
42 Lindroth Mikko KaRa 1.17.31 0.26.37 46.87
43 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.17.47 0.26.53 46.59
44 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.18.08 0.27.14 46.27
45 Brynhildsen Bernt WingOK 1.18.52 0.27.58 45.73
46 Rantanen Marko HU-46 1.19.11 0.28.17 45.44
47 Viisanen Ville ORa 1.20.09 0.29.15 44.78
48 Zimmermann Meelis KapeOK 1.21.35 0.30.41 43.88
49 Kaitola Harri RasKe 1.23.02 0.32.08 43.01
50 Zoltan Mihaczi TipoTKEB 1.25.08 0.34.14 41.85
51 Mustonen Ari HS 1.26.47 0.35.53 40.95
52 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.27.20 0.36.26 40.59
53 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.27.44 0.36.50 40.30
54 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 1.28.57 0.38.03 39.65
55 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 1.30.03 0.39.09 39.07
56 Tasa Mika KaaRa 1.33.10 0.42.16 37.67
57 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.34.12 0.43.18 37.16
58 Haavisto Erkki TuS 1.36.06 0.45.12 36.34
59 Porri Ossi EsAk 1.39.15 0.48.21 35.10
60 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 1.39.51 0.48.57 34.80
61 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.41.20 0.50.26 34.20
62 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.44.03 0.53.09 33.22
63 Lambot Karli OrionEst 1.45.09 0.54.15 32.79
64 Zhilin Denis RUS 1.50.39 0.59.45 31.08
65 Kurttila Jukka Navi 1.51.54 1.01.00 30.66
66 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.57.00 1.06.06 29.24
67 Forma Pauli KarjUra 2.13.29 1.22.35 25.57
Markkanen Juha KuoSu HYL -
Rauhamaa Kari KärKV HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartman Janne VaajTe 39.44 0.00.00 62.34
2 Gusev Ilya YarkiyMi 39.58 0.00.14 61.81
3 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 41.42 0.01.58 59.08
4 Tilli Juha Lynx 42.33 0.02.49 57.74
5 Malinen Juha KR 42.36 0.02.52 57.52
6 Haanpää Tuomo TP 44.02 0.04.18 55.50
7 Liuha Pasi VaajTe 47.32 0.07.48 51.27
8 Hollo Harri TP 49.13 0.09.29 49.38
9 Tähtinen Timo HS 49.29 0.09.45 48.98
10 Talvitie Mikko KeU 51.09 0.11.25 47.26
11 Jokela Jukka NivU 51.20 0.11.36 46.96
12 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 51.28 0.11.44 46.71
13 Asklöf Tom Lynx 52.15 0.12.31 45.88
14 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 52.41 0.12.57 45.38
15 Salminen Tommi KS 54.53 0.15.09 43.44
16 Anttila Jouni SuSi 57.44 0.18.00 41.18
17 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 58.16 0.18.32 40.69
18 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 58.51 0.19.07 40.17
19 Hiltula Hannu PudU 58.54 0.19.10 40.03
20 Moisio Orvo TuS 59.25 0.19.41 39.57
21 Holmberg Jari UlvUra 1.01.15 0.21.31 38.27
22 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 1.01.44 0.22.00 37.87
23 Varonen Teemu LeSi 1.02.00 0.22.16 37.60
24 Luurila Harri MeKo 1.02.24 0.22.40 37.25
25 Koho Taneli RR 1.02.44 0.23.00 36.95
26 Karinen Pekka EsSu 1.02.58 0.23.14 36.70
27 Soini Toni KyS 1.03.47 0.24.03 36.13
28 Araslanov Viacheslav Prizma-P 1.04.19 0.24.35 35.73
29 Jalli Juha-Pekka LHR 1.04.36 0.24.52 35.47
30 Heikkilä Juha KortJV 1.04.46 0.25.02 35.27
31 Ojala Petri KyS 1.05.30 0.25.46 34.78
32 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.06.12 0.26.28 34.31
33 Lehtoranta Olli OH 1.06.50 0.27.06 33.88
34 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.08.00 0.28.16 33.21
35 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 1.08.47 0.29.03 32.73
36 Koivisto Juhani KortJV 1.08.48 0.29.04 32.63
37 Brink Anders PIF 1.08.52 0.29.08 32.50
38 Elovaara Kari HlS 1.10.28 0.30.44 31.67
39 Juva Mika MuurVi 1.10.43 0.30.59 31.46
40 Savela Pauli RR 1.12.30 0.32.46 30.60
41 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.12.59 0.33.15 30.30
42 Mäntylä Sauli Lynx 1.14.17 0.34.33 29.68
43 Kantanen Olli OK77 1.14.20 0.34.36 29.57
44 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 1.15.00 0.35.16 29.22
45 Herva Tuomas Pohjant 1.18.33 0.38.49 27.82
46 Juppo Juhana HS 1.19.18 0.39.34 27.47
47 Snickars Christer Solf 1.26.36 0.46.52 25.08
48 Lindgren Ringo KauWi 1.29.22 0.49.38 24.23
49 Sundström Sami HS 1.30.25 0.50.41 23.87
50 Mäki Kimmo Raseborg 1.31.10 0.51.26 23.60
51 Lohi Jarkko RaHa 1.32.52 0.53.08 23.10
52 Leino Aki RiSu 1.36.09 0.56.25 22.24
53 Keskitalo Petri OH 1.39.28 0.59.44 21.43
54 Weiss Robert OK77 1.46.37 1.06.53 19.93
55 Lervik Mikael Solf 1.59.26 1.19.42 17.74
Hällström af Anders OK77 KES -
Chervonnyy Igor Kentavr- HYL -

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karpelson Alexander YarkiyMi 50.50 0.00.00 26.40
2 Zhykov Evgeny OKAKFA 55.19 0.04.29 24.00
3 Koski Antti SuSi 1.04.37 0.13.47 20.32
4 Gabor Acs Zalaeger 1.07.07 0.16.17 19.35
5 Ilomäki Marko Hiisi 1.08.51 0.18.01 18.66
6 Lindi Timo PR 1.10.17 0.19.27 18.07
7 Mäkinen Juha RasKa 1.11.11 0.20.21 17.64
8 Lilja Juha seuraton 1.20.16 0.29.26 15.47
9 Laaksonen Petri AngA 1.22.15 0.31.25 14.92
10 Molin Mika RaHa 1.24.43 0.33.53 14.31
11 Paskuj Matias TipoTKEB 1.43.02 0.52.12 11.63
12 Kinnunen Timo ORa 1.44.28 0.53.38 11.33
13 Muller Eelco KOVZ 1.55.57 1.05.07 10.09
14 Klimentyev Sergey Moscow 1.59.34 1.08.44 9.66
Haaranen Esa IlU HYL -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 76
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 54.12 0.00.00 73.58
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 54.46 0.00.34 72.68
3 Matilainen Kari HS 58.56 0.04.44 67.40
4 Oksanen Teijo HS 59.50 0.05.38 66.26
5 Ray Tomas OK77 1.00.31 0.06.19 65.38
6 Virtanen Markku LamSä 1.01.18 0.07.06 64.41
7 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 1.02.25 0.08.13 63.13
8 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.03.13 0.09.01 62.20
9 Vuorela Mika TP 1.04.07 0.09.55 61.21
10 Rantanen Reima MSParma 1.04.12 0.10.00 61.00
11 Toivonen Mikko KangSK 1.04.54 0.10.42 60.22
12 Nykänen Asko MU 1.05.08 0.10.56 59.88
13 Mänty Markku TuMe 1.05.35 0.11.23 59.35
14 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.06.07 0.11.55 58.75
15 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.06.24 0.12.12 58.38
16 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 1.07.15 0.13.03 57.53
17 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 1.07.33 0.13.21 57.15
18 Staudte Donald JärlaIFO 1.08.48 0.14.36 56.00
19 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 1.09.25 0.15.13 55.38
20 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.10.39 0.16.27 54.31
21 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.11.27 0.17.15 53.59
22 Kauria Juha ORa 1.13.33 0.19.21 51.95
23 Frilander Heikki SV 1.13.38 0.19.26 51.78
24 Mattila Riku KS 1.13.56 0.19.44 51.46
25 Holmijoki Tapani PR 1.14.04 0.19.52 51.26
26 Kimpi Mikko HS 1.14.35 0.20.23 50.80
27 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 1.14.47 0.20.35 50.56
28 Lainema Tommi EsSu 1.16.25 0.22.13 49.37
29 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.16.42 0.22.30 49.09
30 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 1.17.17 0.23.05 48.61
31 Pelkonen Heikki PäijRa 1.17.33 0.23.21 48.34
32 Nissinen Arto UlvUra 1.18.12 0.24.00 47.84
33 Lainema Timo TuMe 1.18.30 0.24.18 47.55
34 Schlatter Stefan OLCKapre 1.18.38 0.24.26 47.37
35 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 1.20.01 0.25.49 46.45
36 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.21.00 0.26.48 45.79
37 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.22.04 0.27.52 45.10
38 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 1.23.30 0.29.18 44.23
39 Fedorov Sergey MGAU 1.23.41 0.29.29 44.04
40 Heinaro Heikki HS 1.24.15 0.30.03 43.65
41 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 1.25.15 0.31.03 43.04
42 Varkoi Hannu Kalske 1.25.30 0.31.18 42.82
43 Posti Harri KoskRi 1.26.10 0.31.58 42.40
44 Valtonen Jari HS 1.26.43 0.32.31 42.04
45 Saldukas Vygintas OKKranta 1.27.40 0.33.28 41.49
46 Penttinen Tapani Navi 1.29.43 0.35.31 40.45
47 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 1.33.13 0.39.01 38.85
48 Nummela Arto MU 1.33.53 0.39.41 38.49
49 Hietanen Ari KS 1.33.54 0.39.42 38.40
50 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.34.05 0.39.53 38.24
51 Kattelus Matti LapVi 1.35.27 0.41.15 37.60
52 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.35.42 0.41.30 37.42
53 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.36.42 0.42.30 36.95
54 Höglund Ulf Raseborg 1.38.23 0.44.11 36.24
55 Pyhtilä Veli OH 1.38.35 0.44.23 36.09
56 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.41.51 0.47.39 34.85
57 Streit Marc OLGHerzo 1.43.09 0.48.57 34.33
58 Heikkilä Matti MU 1.43.29 0.49.17 34.15
59 Palk Anders TAOK 1.44.05 0.49.53 33.87
60 Ahti Antti EsSu 1.44.23 0.50.11 33.70
61 Lazarev Igor Ryazan 1.45.16 0.51.04 33.34
62 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 1.45.26 0.51.14 33.21
63 Skog Jouko Koovee 1.46.33 0.52.21 32.79
64 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.47.30 0.53.18 32.43
65 Trapeznikov Alexey OKAKFA 1.48.09 0.53.57 32.16
66 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 1.48.44 0.54.32 31.91
67 Huoponen Timo VaHa 1.55.30 1.01.18 29.97
68 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.59.13 1.05.01 28.97
69 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 2.00.06 1.05.54 28.69
70 Rokka Timo LHR 2.06.51 1.12.39 27.10
71 Berezyuk Yury Kirishi- 2.09.34 1.15.22 26.47
72 Lassila Antti KuortKu 2.14.39 1.20.27 25.41
73 Antikainen Jarmo MU 2.14.52 1.20.40 25.31
Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK KES -
Kulmala Mika RR KES -
Ojanen Tuomas HS KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hilo Kai Lynx 46.13 0.00.00 55.58
2 Maijala Taisto LapVe 49.24 0.03.11 51.85
3 Laasonen Mauri TP 50.00 0.03.47 51.08
4 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 50.12 0.03.59 50.74
5 Virtanen Kalle HlS 50.17 0.04.04 50.51
6 Höstman Stefan Malax 50.58 0.04.45 49.69
7 Salonen Timo VaHa 51.21 0.05.08 49.18
8 Oikarinen Tarmo OH 51.37 0.05.24 48.78
9 Pirtilä Timo KyS 52.08 0.05.55 48.16
10 Lindahl Anders AOK 55.04 0.08.51 45.46
11 Onnela Matti LapVe 55.42 0.09.29 44.81
12 Koskela Heikki RaJu 56.10 0.09.57 44.31
13 Jalonen Eero HlS 56.59 0.10.46 43.55
14 Kivelä Jari PerhKi 57.00 0.10.47 43.41
15 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 57.05 0.10.52 43.22
16 Kuzmin Andrey St.Peter 58.25 0.12.12 42.11
17 Gusak Sergey Gatchina 58.28 0.12.15 41.95
18 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 58.56 0.12.43 41.49
19 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 59.08 0.12.55 41.23
20 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 59.13 0.13.00 41.05
21 Kosunen Ari SKVuoksi 59.45 0.13.32 40.56
22 Rehn Pekka Lynx 1.01.03 0.14.50 39.58
23 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 1.03.12 0.16.59 38.11
24 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 1.03.35 0.17.22 37.77
25 Rahkola Mika OH 1.04.57 0.18.44 36.86
26 Rousku Riku MSParma 1.05.17 0.19.04 36.56
27 Ratia Juha KemKi 1.06.52 0.20.39 35.59
28 Kirichenko Igor Vesta 1.07.51 0.21.38 34.97
29 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 1.09.39 0.23.26 33.96
30 Dobritskiy Alexander Vesta 1.10.05 0.23.52 33.64
31 Lehto Matti RiSu 1.10.27 0.24.14 33.37
32 Heikkilä Petri JäPa 1.11.07 0.24.54 32.95
33 Juhola Petri LS-37 1.11.21 0.25.08 32.74
34 Dokhturov Vsevolod Tomsk 1.13.09 0.26.56 31.84
35 Melin Martin Falken 1.13.14 0.27.01 31.70
36 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.13.59 0.27.46 31.28
37 Berezin Igor Saint-Pe 1.16.03 0.29.50 30.34
38 Saaranen Timo KyRa 1.16.45 0.30.32 29.96
39 Hakala Eero Femman 1.16.53 0.30.40 29.82
40 Ashkinadzi Boris Gatchina 1.17.43 0.31.30 29.40
41 Daehn Martin MTKBadHa 1.17.55 0.31.42 29.24
42 Murtola Mika KalvKe 1.19.05 0.32.52 28.71
43 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.19.06 0.32.53 28.61
44 Ala-Rasula Vesa KuortKu 1.20.31 0.34.18 28.02
45 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 1.20.32 0.34.19 27.92
46 Murzinov Evgeny VelikyNo 1.21.35 0.35.22 27.48
47 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.25.48 0.39.35 26.04
48 Saksa Markku TeuRi 1.28.37 0.42.24 25.13
49 Sorokin Andrey NordWest 1.30.23 0.44.10 24.56
50 Muhonen Juha VaaSu 1.39.55 0.53.42 22.14
51 Niinimäki Jorma Lynx 1.40.02 0.53.49 22.05
52 Toivonen Reijo EsAk 1.54.55 1.08.42 19.13
53 Raivio Arto S-JKL 1.58.12 1.11.59 18.53
54 Syväterä Sami RiSu 2.18.02 1.31.49 15.82

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vinogradov Dmitry SPB 54.40 0.00.00 31.90
2 Mitenkov Andrey Azimut 57.14 0.02.34 30.06
3 Gureev Maxim SPB 59.08 0.04.28 28.69
4 Pigarev Konstantin Mile-Spo 1.00.01 0.05.21 27.87
5 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 1.08.13 0.13.33 24.17
6 Philonov Andrey Moscow 1.08.53 0.14.13 23.59
7 Khodyrev Igor Prizma-P 1.15.12 0.20.32 21.29
8 Hoskari Ismo RasKe 1.15.56 0.21.16 20.78
9 Harju Jari Eräp 1.17.32 0.22.52 20.04
10 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 1.17.59 0.23.19 19.62
11 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 1.26.37 0.31.57 17.39
12 Annenkov Dmitry Vesta 1.40.50 0.46.10 14.70

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 71
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 52.37 0.00.00 67.53
2 Enroth Ari RR 53.16 0.00.39 66.56
3 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 55.47 0.03.10 63.42
4 Karamo Jouko HS 57.30 0.04.53 61.40
5 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 57.52 0.05.15 60.88
6 Kattainen Ari HyRa 58.18 0.05.41 60.29
7 Mannila Jussi SV 58.40 0.06.03 59.79
8 Parnetti Roy HyRa 58.57 0.06.20 59.37
9 Markki Tapio EsSu 59.15 0.06.38 58.94
10 Laiho Hannu RaVa 59.26 0.06.49 58.63
11 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 59.37 0.07.00 58.32
12 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 59.41 0.07.04 58.13
13 Kymäläinen Jari TP 1.00.14 0.07.37 57.47
14 Partanen Pekka KR 1.00.51 0.08.14 56.77
15 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 1.01.22 0.08.45 56.16
16 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.02.20 0.09.43 55.17
17 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.02.35 0.09.58 54.83
18 Sinke Juris KapaOK 1.03.30 0.10.53 53.92
19 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.03.48 0.11.11 53.54
20 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 1.03.56 0.11.19 53.31
21 Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS 1.04.24 0.11.47 52.81
22 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 1.04.39 0.12.02 52.49
23 Lampinen Raino HS 1.04.52 0.12.15 52.19
24 Zakharov Igor VIVAT 1.05.23 0.12.46 51.66
25 Laine Markku MU 1.05.32 0.12.55 51.43
26 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.05.50 0.13.13 51.08
27 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.06.01 0.13.24 50.82
28 Alho Jukka RR 1.06.26 0.13.49 50.39
29 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.06.31 0.13.54 50.21
30 Melaika Dainius OKKranta 1.07.44 0.15.07 49.20
31 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1.07.46 0.15.09 49.06
32 Sorri Esko RaHa 1.07.56 0.15.19 48.83
33 Ahola Arvo RasKu 1.08.00 0.15.23 48.67
34 Jeskanen Taito IlU 1.08.21 0.15.44 48.31
35 Hakala Heikki KortJV 1.08.30 0.15.53 48.09
36 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 1.09.25 0.16.48 47.35
37 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 1.09.41 0.17.04 47.06
38 Lacars Harijs COKSILVA 1.09.44 0.17.07 46.91
39 Patana Pekka LaihLu 1.11.18 0.18.41 45.78
40 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.12.52 0.20.15 44.69
41 Teittinen Matti Hiisi 1.13.16 0.20.39 44.34
42 Rintaluoma Kari TeuRi 1.13.31 0.20.54 44.08
43 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.13.33 0.20.56 43.96
44 Lamminpää Antti KärKV 1.14.20 0.21.43 43.40
45 Eronen Juha KaRa 1.15.49 0.23.12 42.45
46 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 1.17.04 0.24.27 41.66
47 Dauderis Rimantas OKKranta 1.17.35 0.24.58 41.28
48 Vicari Silvio COUTOEBe 1.17.59 0.25.22 40.97
49 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 1.18.08 0.25.31 40.80
50 Ahlroth Ole Raseborg 1.18.11 0.25.34 40.67
51 Maijala Kari EE 1.19.48 0.27.11 39.75
52 Moilanen Teemu TP 1.20.51 0.28.14 39.14
53 Karlsson Henrik KS 1.20.54 0.28.17 39.03
54 Lahti Juha HLS 1.21.40 0.29.03 38.57
55 Lammi Hannu HS 1.22.00 0.29.23 38.32
56 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 1.28.29 0.35.52 35.42
57 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.30.58 0.38.21 34.37
58 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 1.31.33 0.38.56 34.07
59 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 1.32.00 0.39.23 33.82
60 Volotinen Jouni IlU 1.34.34 0.41.57 32.82
61 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.37.46 0.45.09 31.67
62 Fedorov Sergey Perm 1.37.50 0.45.13 31.57
63 Kauppila Jorma VeVe 1.38.41 0.46.04 31.22
64 Saleva Mikko TVV 1.45.23 0.52.46 29.16
65 Kuiro Jari Raseborg 1.46.18 0.53.41 28.84
66 Lukin Sergey Moscow 1.49.32 0.56.55 27.92
67 Karjalainen Markus KuoSu 1.55.13 1.02.36 26.48
68 Melaika Donatas OKKranta 1.57.02 1.04.25 26.00
69 Laakso Jarmo HS 2.24.10 1.31.33 21.05
Joensuu Raimo HS KES -
Vasilyev Mikhail Moscow KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fedorov Nikolay VereskSP 38.00 0.00.00 43.94
2 Korppi Heikki OH 46.33 0.08.33 35.73
3 Rantoja Juha RasKu 47.24 0.09.24 34.95
4 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 48.02 0.10.02 34.36
5 Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma 52.51 0.14.51 31.11
5 Nikodemus Pentti LapVe 52.51 0.14.51 31.11
7 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 52.56 0.14.56 30.81
8 Nurminen Hannu KärKV 53.01 0.15.01 30.65
9 Aakula Ilkka PR 53.05 0.15.05 30.49
10 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 54.23 0.16.23 29.64
11 Virekunnas Ari TP 54.43 0.16.43 29.34
12 Iso-Markku Jouni SuSi 55.08 0.17.08 29.00
13 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 55.20 0.17.20 28.78
14 Kazus Stanislav Energotr 56.48 0.18.48 27.93
15 Hautala Arto VaaSu 57.30 0.19.30 27.47
16 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 58.09 0.20.09 27.06
17 Nurminen Eero SuSi 1.00.55 0.22.55 25.72
18 Kuukka Esa TP 1.01.05 0.23.05 25.55
19 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.01.28 0.23.28 25.28
20 Tamminen Heikki SuJu 1.03.43 0.25.43 24.29
21 Kantanen Kari ViiSu 1.03.56 0.25.56 24.11
22 Salonen Jukka LHR 1.04.04 0.26.04 23.96
23 Koistinen Kari Navi 1.04.26 0.26.26 23.72
24 Lahtinen Ari PäijRa 1.04.48 0.26.48 23.49
25 Liukko Timo EnonkU 1.11.10 0.33.10 21.30
26 Rylov Viktor SPB 1.12.05 0.34.05 20.94
27 Senttula Asko S-JKL 1.12.32 0.34.32 20.72
28 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.12.51 0.34.51 20.54
29 Bondarev Sergey SPB 1.14.55 0.36.55 19.89
30 Elfimov Boris Orienta- 1.15.27 0.37.27 19.66
31 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 1.18.08 0.40.08 18.90
32 Kushnir Andrey OKAKFA 1.19.32 0.41.32 18.49
33 Malakhov Alexander Moscow 1.20.26 0.42.26 18.20
34 Simpson Ian BayofPle 1.20.33 0.42.33 18.10
35 Nygård Kenneth Solf 1.21.33 0.43.33 17.80
36 Arola Markku HS 1.22.32 0.44.32 17.51
37 Enegren Jan Solf 1.23.56 0.45.56 17.14
38 Kozadaev Yury OKAKFA 1.26.52 0.48.52 16.49
39 Kuusela Harri EE 1.32.22 0.54.22 15.43
40 Rozhkov Vladimir Kalining 2.27.28 1.49.28 9.62

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 48.58 0.00.00 36.82
2 Lång Jan MSParma 51.55 0.02.57 34.48
3 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 53.49 0.04.51 33.03
4 Laatunen Jouko ViPa 56.45 0.07.47 31.09
5 Åkerman Jari RasKe 56.50 0.07.52 30.82
6 Koskelainen Ilkka IitPy 58.56 0.09.58 29.50
7 Walbaum Remi SuJu 1.00.36 0.11.38 28.48
8 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.01.46 0.12.48 27.73
9 Huru Ari LapSu 1.04.41 0.15.43 26.28
10 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 1.06.48 0.17.50 25.26
11 Kivinen Lauri SuJu 1.07.49 0.18.51 24.69
12 Käki Juha KS 1.11.13 0.22.15 23.33
13 Salminen Jussi YlKi 1.15.03 0.26.05 21.97
14 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 1.16.18 0.27.20 21.44
15 Valkama Hannu HSU 1.18.13 0.29.15 20.75
16 Lammi Timo RaTU 1.18.25 0.29.27 20.53
17 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 1.21.25 0.32.27 19.62
18 Leppänen Hannu RastiE4 1.29.48 0.40.50 17.64
19 Vähä-Savo Jouni SuosmSa 1.30.04 0.41.06 17.45
20 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 1.44.36 0.55.38 14.90
21 Kattilakoski Simo KoS 1.49.17 1.00.19 14.14
Kondratiev Nikolay SKRUMMos HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 86
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 56.46 0.00.00 62.25
2 Salmi Veijo RR 57.53 0.01.07 60.94
3 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 58.48 0.02.02 59.89
4 Tervo Vesa RR 59.04 0.02.18 59.51
5 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.00.08 0.03.22 58.35
6 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.00.34 0.03.48 57.83
7 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 1.02.20 0.05.34 56.09
8 Lawford Geoff Abominab 1.03.45 0.06.59 54.75
9 Laakso Antero PunKu 1.05.31 0.08.45 53.18
10 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 1.05.36 0.08.50 53.01
11 Viinikka Matti KauKa 1.07.14 0.10.28 51.63
12 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 1.07.35 0.10.49 51.27
13 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.07.58 0.11.12 50.89
14 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.08.42 0.11.56 50.26
15 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.08.53 0.12.07 50.03
16 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 1.08.57 0.12.11 49.89
17 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 1.09.15 0.12.29 49.59
18 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 1.10.02 0.13.16 48.94
19 Sipponen Markku PR 1.11.19 0.14.33 47.98
20 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.11.21 0.14.35 47.87
21 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.11.26 0.14.40 47.72
22 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.11.32 0.14.46 47.57
23 Salonen Matti TuS 1.12.10 0.15.24 47.07
24 Aherto Jorma VaaSu 1.12.30 0.15.44 46.76
25 Kurkela Reino OH 1.12.51 0.16.05 46.45
26 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 1.12.56 0.16.10 46.31
27 Svedström Mats NOK 1.13.10 0.16.24 46.08
28 Halme Tapio AngA 1.13.25 0.16.39 45.84
29 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.13.50 0.17.04 45.50
30 Niemi Arto RR 1.14.00 0.17.14 45.31
31 Palttala Pekka TurSa 1.14.25 0.17.39 44.97
32 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.14.37 0.17.51 44.77
33 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.14.56 0.18.10 44.50
34 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 1.15.50 0.19.04 43.89
35 Sani Mikko HU-46 1.16.49 0.20.03 43.24
36 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 1.17.51 0.21.05 42.59
37 Prendergast Roch Abominab 1.19.27 0.22.41 41.65
38 Glebov Sergey Moscow 1.20.23 0.23.37 41.09
39 Nilsson Karl OK77 1.20.41 0.23.55 40.86
40 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.21.00 0.24.14 40.62
41 Poltéra Gila QuackOK 1.21.12 0.24.26 40.45
42 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.22.54 0.26.08 39.54
43 Höglund Risto ORa 1.23.35 0.26.49 39.15
44 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.23.42 0.26.56 39.02
45 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 1.24.17 0.27.31 38.67
46 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 1.24.25 0.27.39 38.54
47 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 1.24.28 0.27.42 38.44
48 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 1.24.29 0.27.43 38.36
49 Katko Juhani EsSu 1.27.11 0.30.25 37.10
50 Kirk Steve TuS 1.27.41 0.30.55 36.82
51 Töykkälä Esko LamSä 1.27.57 0.31.11 36.63
52 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.28.05 0.31.19 36.51
53 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.29.16 0.32.30 35.95
54 Levichev Alexandr VereskSP 1.29.38 0.32.52 35.74
55 Suonpää Antti MSParma 1.29.49 0.33.03 35.60
56 Aavasalo Rauno SalVie 1.29.54 0.33.08 35.49
57 Kovyazin Alexander RUS-Vete 1.30.32 0.33.46 35.18
58 Idman Raimo RiSu 1.31.18 0.34.32 34.81
59 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 1.31.35 0.34.49 34.64
60 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.32.13 0.35.27 34.33
61 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 1.34.25 0.37.39 33.46
62 Lahti Heimo KangSK 1.34.31 0.37.45 33.36
63 Laine Harri KauKa 1.36.16 0.39.30 32.69
64 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.37.37 0.40.51 32.18
65 Helle Markku SaPu 1.38.31 0.41.45 31.82
66 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.39.43 0.42.57 31.37
67 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.40.22 0.43.36 31.11
68 Nieminen Hannu JRV 1.42.03 0.45.17 30.53
69 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.44.13 0.47.27 29.84
70 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.48.39 0.51.53 28.56
71 Krysanov Anatoliy Korolev- 1.50.16 0.53.30 28.09
72 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.54.46 0.58.00 26.93
73 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.55.29 0.58.43 26.71
74 Pekonen Jouko HTH 1.56.46 1.00.00 26.36
75 Kato Shoji TamaOl 1.57.18 1.00.32 26.19
76 Manninen Voitto RiSu 1.58.02 1.01.16 25.98
77 Sjöholm Anders SV 2.05.25 1.08.39 24.40
78 Alon Yehunda SLOW 2.26.34 1.29.48 20.83
Högnäs Tore Brahe HYL -
Anttila Martti KajKu KES -
Pensas Esko LaihLu HYL -
Hannukainen Raimo KanSu KES -
Kämä Kyösti OH KES -
Malinen Jouko HS KES -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -
Aavasalo Asko SalVie HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 36.14 0.00.00 50.88
2 Lusa Tuomo TP 40.26 0.04.12 45.43
3 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 41.15 0.05.01 44.37
4 Pienimäki Kalevi Raseborg 44.28 0.08.14 41.01
5 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 44.58 0.08.44 40.41
6 Suomela Juha RaVa 47.36 0.11.22 38.04
7 Turunen Ismo RR 48.36 0.12.22 37.12
8 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 49.52 0.13.38 36.04
9 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 50.36 0.14.22 35.39
10 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 50.45 0.14.31 35.16
11 Herttua Martti LapVi 52.46 0.16.32 33.69
12 Maijala Jukka EE 52.49 0.16.35 33.53
13 Khramyshev Feliks VereskSP 54.44 0.18.30 32.24
14 Mattila Jouni RaVa 54.51 0.18.37 32.05
15 Kekki Mikko I KS 54.57 0.18.43 31.87
16 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 55.33 0.19.19 31.41
17 Taimisto Jukka MSParma 55.46 0.19.32 31.17
18 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 56.13 0.19.59 30.80
19 Sinnelä Mauri SuSi 56.37 0.20.23 30.47
20 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 56.45 0.20.31 30.28
21 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 56.51 0.20.37 30.11
22 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 57.00 0.20.46 29.92
23 Turkka Esko KS 57.17 0.21.03 29.65
24 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 58.01 0.21.47 29.16
25 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 59.08 0.22.54 28.50
26 Sihvola Eero Kajo 1.00.06 0.23.52 27.93
27 Paaso Jouko Pohjant 1.02.03 0.25.49 26.95
28 Arsentiev Viktor Kalining 1.03.21 0.27.07 26.29
29 Kronberg Håkan Femman 1.05.55 0.29.41 25.17
30 Udd Tor Markbygd 1.06.18 0.30.04 24.92
31 Eskola Mikko TP 1.06.22 0.30.08 24.80
32 Simola Pertti EsSu 1.09.24 0.33.10 23.62
33 Borg Philip Pihkan 1.11.04 0.34.50 22.97
34 Heikkilä Markku VaRa 1.11.06 0.34.52 22.87
35 Semenchyko Yury OKAKFA 1.14.16 0.38.02 21.81
36 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 1.14.19 0.38.05 21.70
37 Pyankov Sergey Peterhof 1.14.35 0.38.21 21.54
38 Varkila Kari KS 1.16.29 0.40.15 20.92
39 Virtanen Aarne KärKV 1.24.21 0.48.07 18.89
40 Koskinin Georgy OKAKFA 1.52.54 1.16.40 14.05
41 Cambridge Owen Delta 3.05.17 2.29.03 8.53
Kuusela Pentti PunKu KES -
Egorov Vladimir Moscow KES -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 103
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 47.54 0.00.00 61.78
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 49.51 0.01.57 59.28
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 52.36 0.04.42 56.09
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 52.53 0.04.59 55.71
5 Tani Ossi KS 53.07 0.05.13 55.38
6 Knaapi Olli TuMe 54.20 0.06.26 54.06
7 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 54.27 0.06.33 53.87
8 Kerkola Pekka TP 55.16 0.07.22 52.99
9 Hillo Heikki VaHa 55.43 0.07.49 52.49
10 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 55.54 0.08.00 52.24
11 Venho Kari MaMa 56.39 0.08.45 51.47
12 Mäkelä Martti SOCAsik 57.14 0.09.20 50.87
13 Mannonen Mikko TuS 57.30 0.09.36 50.56
14 Turunen Erkki SuSe 57.40 0.09.46 50.33
15 Helkkula Simo PiTa 57.47 0.09.53 50.16
16 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 58.09 0.10.15 49.77
17 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 58.12 0.10.18 49.65
18 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 58.44 0.10.50 49.12
19 Liljeström Åge HS 59.04 0.11.10 48.77
20 Turku Vesa HS 59.05 0.11.11 48.69
21 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.00.39 0.12.45 47.36
22 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 1.00.50 0.12.56 47.14
23 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 1.01.13 0.13.19 46.78
24 Salminen Esko SuSi 1.01.17 0.13.23 46.65
25 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.01.26 0.13.32 46.47
26 Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 1.01.47 0.13.53 46.14
27 Eklund Ralf RaLu 1.02.22 0.14.28 45.63
28 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.02.25 0.14.31 45.53
29 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.02.33 0.14.39 45.36
30 Teppala Arvi SomEsa 1.02.34 0.14.40 45.28
31 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 1.03.00 0.15.06 44.90
32 Savonen Esko HlS 1.03.04 0.15.10 44.78
33 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 1.03.09 0.15.15 44.65
34 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.04.28 0.16.34 43.68
35 Orlov Alexander VelikyNo 1.04.45 0.16.51 43.42
36 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 1.04.54 0.17.00 43.25
37 Valldén Kari LeSi 1.05.13 0.17.19 42.97
38 Matikainen Veikko KS 1.07.29 0.19.35 41.47
39 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.07.42 0.19.48 41.27
40 Koistinen Leo VaRa 1.08.04 0.20.10 40.98
41 Pasanen Eero KS 1.08.18 0.20.24 40.78
42 Slotte Harald Botnia 1.08.30 0.20.36 40.60
43 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.08.37 0.20.43 40.46
44 Sevon Niilo SalRe 1.08.58 0.21.04 40.19
45 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 1.09.20 0.21.26 39.92
46 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.09.31 0.21.37 39.75
47 Marti Pekka ol:biel: 1.09.39 0.21.45 39.61
48 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.10.22 0.22.28 39.15
48 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 1.10.22 0.22.28 39.15
50 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 1.11.06 0.23.12 38.62
51 Espo Matti KS 1.11.13 0.23.19 38.50
52 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 1.11.41 0.23.47 38.19
53 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.11.52 0.23.58 38.03
54 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.12.02 0.24.08 37.88
55 Lampinen Matti Navi 1.12.25 0.24.31 37.62
56 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 1.13.23 0.25.29 37.06
57 Huovila Timo KaRa 1.13.38 0.25.44 36.88
58 Aldén Runar OKKolmår 1.14.53 0.26.59 36.21
59 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.15.27 0.27.33 35.88
60 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 1.15.29 0.27.35 35.80
61 Hotti Reino HS 1.15.47 0.27.53 35.60
62 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.15.56 0.28.02 35.48
63 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.16.26 0.28.32 35.19
64 Kukk Volli KAPA 1.16.40 0.28.46 35.02
65 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.16.49 0.28.55 34.90
66 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.17.29 0.29.35 34.54
67 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.17.47 0.29.53 34.35
68 Harald Hilding Falken 1.20.18 0.32.24 33.22
69 Partanen Aimo KuoSu 1.20.30 0.32.36 33.08
70 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.22.35 0.34.41 32.20
71 Laine Jaakko HS 1.22.54 0.35.00 32.02
72 Harkov Sergei VereskSP 1.22.57 0.35.03 31.95
73 Mäntytörmä Jorma KalvKe 1.23.05 0.35.11 31.85
74 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.23.24 0.35.30 31.67
75 Singyr Nikolay OKAKFA 1.23.40 0.35.46 31.52
76 Lågland Henry VaaSu 1.24.01 0.36.07 31.34
77 Hotti Rauno HS 1.24.35 0.36.41 31.08
78 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 1.25.31 0.37.37 30.69
79 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.25.51 0.37.57 30.52
80 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 1.27.30 0.39.36 29.89
81 Laurila Raimo TuMe 1.27.45 0.39.51 29.76
82 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.28.01 0.40.07 29.62
83 Hirvonen Pentti TuMe 1.28.30 0.40.36 29.41
84 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.29.15 0.41.21 29.11
85 Limbens Ilmars Sigulda 1.32.15 0.44.21 28.12
86 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.33.11 0.45.17 27.79
87 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 1.34.08 0.46.14 27.46
88 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 1.36.45 0.48.51 26.67
89 Miettinen Erkki HS 1.38.59 0.51.05 26.03
90 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.40.43 0.52.49 25.54
91 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.40.46 0.52.52 25.48
92 Peltonen Erkki EsSu 1.42.43 0.54.49 24.95
93 Humppi Tarmo Eräp 1.43.49 0.55.55 24.65
94 Lehtinen Esa RaLu 1.47.32 0.59.38 23.76
95 Kläy Ernst OLGHuttw 1.51.14 1.03.20 22.93
96 Heikelä Pekka MSParma 1.59.04 1.11.10 21.38
97 Ivanov Vladimir VelikyNo 2.11.20 1.23.26 19.35
98 Railimo Matti SOCAsik 2.34.29 1.46.35 16.42
Vesalainen Markku AngA HYL -
Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe HYL -
Lavikainen Jussi KangSK HYL -
Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa HYL -
Lakkala Ossi SalRe KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lempinen Heikki Raseborg 41.06 0.00.00 39.66
2 Andelin Jouko LaTa 42.11 0.01.05 38.43
3 Pajula Keijo LapVi 42.25 0.01.19 38.01
4 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 43.31 0.02.25 36.84
5 Valli Seppo KauKa 44.18 0.03.12 35.98
6 Lainema Ilkka MSParma 44.54 0.03.48 35.30
7 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 45.39 0.04.33 34.52
8 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 47.20 0.06.14 33.10
9 Hautala Olavi RaJu 48.41 0.07.35 32.00
10 Nefedov Igor EsSu 50.00 0.08.54 30.97
11 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 52.04 0.10.58 29.57
12 Parviainen Martti XYZ 52.45 0.11.39 29.02
13 Peltonen Pekka MU 53.40 0.12.34 28.35
14 Röman Raul Raseborg 54.47 0.13.41 27.61
15 Erkkilä Kari LapVi 56.21 0.15.15 26.68
16 Ratia Matti MSParma 56.30 0.15.24 26.45
17 Tarvainen Esko RaiKu 1.01.14 0.20.08 24.26
17 Slotte Erik Kronan 1.01.14 0.20.08 24.26
19 Saarinen Jouni SalVie 1.01.24 0.20.18 23.90
20 Närvä Martti SuJu 1.01.38 0.20.32 23.66
21