FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko, 2.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tsvetkov Dmitry IkNV 57.36 0.00.00 91.72
2 Bortnik Alexei AngA 59.50 0.02.14 87.88
3 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 1.00.49 0.03.13 86.05
4 Fabritius Mikael Orient 1.01.14 0.03.38 85.06
5 Wickholm Jörgen SV 1.02.18 0.04.42 83.21
6 Hämälistö Sami TuMe 1.02.30 0.04.54 82.55
7 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.02.56 0.05.20 81.58
8 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 1.03.01 0.05.25 81.08
9 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.05.18 0.07.42 77.87
10 Efimov Roman Hiisi 1.05.20 0.07.44 77.45
11 Peltola Juha MSParma 1.05.38 0.08.02 76.72
12 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 1.05.52 0.08.16 76.07
13 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 1.05.55 0.08.19 75.64
13 Lindeqvist Markus PR 1.05.55 0.08.19 75.64
15 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.06.24 0.08.48 74.34
16 Kärner Olle Delta 1.07.00 0.09.24 73.31
17 Niemi Vili RR 1.07.14 0.09.38 72.68
18 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1.07.29 0.09.53 72.05
19 Sild Lauri Delta 1.08.17 0.10.41 70.84
20 Mikkola Timo TP 1.09.08 0.11.32 69.61
21 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.09.18 0.11.42 69.09
22 Kinni Juho TP 1.09.50 0.12.14 68.20
23 Parkkinen Jarno RR 1.11.25 0.13.49 66.35
24 Tommila Juha Hiisi 1.11.55 0.14.19 65.54
25 Morrison Ross RR 1.12.22 0.14.46 64.79
26 Tcherbakov Alex AngA 1.16.04 0.18.28 61.31
27 Hodel Thomas SUI 1.16.34 0.18.58 60.59
28 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.23.59 0.26.23 54.94
29 Poltéra Flavio QuackOK 1.24.18 0.26.42 54.44
30 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.43.40 0.46.04 44.03
Sorsa Lauri KangSK KES -
Sabel Ville Hiisi HYL -
Dahlen Mats Kristian HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 51.19 0.00.00 96.37
2 Saarimäki Heini AngA 57.19 0.06.00 85.64
3 Fristad Ingunn HaldenSk 57.27 0.06.08 84.79
4 Rudnaya Anastasia Hiisi 57.48 0.06.29 83.64
5 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 59.10 0.07.51 81.08
6 Feer Isa SwissOri 59.47 0.08.28 79.62
7 Vinogradova Natalia AngA 1.01.57 0.10.38 76.24
8 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 1.02.02 0.10.43 75.54
9 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 1.02.17 0.10.58 74.64
10 König-Salmi Vroni SwissOri 1.03.35 0.12.16 72.53
11 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 1.03.45 0.12.26 71.76
12 Pulli Liisa TP 1.05.03 0.13.44 69.76
13 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.05.35 0.14.16 68.62
14 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.05.36 0.14.17 68.04
15 Temjakova Nina PR 1.11.45 0.20.26 61.69
16 Liikanen Marjo RR 1.13.07 0.21.48 60.03
17 Mathys Brigitta SwissOri 1.13.10 0.21.51 59.48
18 Tammemäe Piibe HS 1.13.38 0.22.19 58.60
19 Ukhorskaia Natalia Northern 1.14.18 0.22.59 57.58
20 Kirk Fiona TuS 1.16.14 0.24.55 55.63
21 Predergast Aislinn Abominab 1.32.43 0.41.24 45.34

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kymäläinen Severi TP 50.39 0.00.00 84.89
2 Sund Otto Femman 54.08 0.03.29 78.98
3 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 54.18 0.03.39 78.30
4 Popov Artem EsSu 56.28 0.05.49 74.87
5 Nieminen Janne PR 57.00 0.06.21 73.76
6 Sundelin Peter Femman 57.02 0.06.23 73.29
7 Dow Lachlan Canberra 57.17 0.06.38 72.56
8 Beveridge Gene NorthWes 58.01 0.07.22 71.23
9 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 58.43 0.08.04 69.97
10 Kalve Henri PR 58.47 0.08.08 69.49
11 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 59.24 0.08.45 68.36
12 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 1.02.05 0.11.26 65.02
13 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.03.00 0.12.21 63.70
14 Simola Mikko Pohjant 1.03.43 0.13.04 62.61
15 Hasu Topi Orient 1.08.14 0.17.35 58.11
16 Koskela Tomi AngA 1.09.27 0.18.48 56.75
17 Kokkila Kalle EsSu 1.10.15 0.19.36 55.76
18 Mitt Raido HS 1.10.20 0.19.41 55.36
19 Mcdonald Scott HawkesBa 1.13.42 0.23.03 52.51
20 Heiska Samu KauWi 1.14.36 0.23.57 51.55
21 Kronberg Patrick Femman 1.14.51 0.24.12 51.06
22 Sihvola Eerik KS 1.17.43 0.27.04 48.87
23 Kulikov Anatoly St:Peter 1.19.50 0.29.11 47.27
24 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.19.54 0.29.15 46.94
25 Cambridge Ryan Dunedin 1.21.11 0.30.32 45.90
26 Neve Max AUS 1.25.26 0.34.47 43.34
27 Navros Zakhar OKAKFA 1.26.57 0.36.18 42.31
28 Ostropika Maxim OKAKFA 1.28.40 0.38.01 41.22

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanko Miina Koovee 54.30 0.00.00 85.87
2 Kyrölä Sonja TP 1.00.40 0.06.10 76.69
3 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 1.00.42 0.06.12 76.21
4 Mattila Milla HS 1.01.07 0.06.37 75.25
5 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.01.26 0.06.56 74.42
6 Saarimäki Milla AngA 1.03.09 0.08.39 71.97
7 Kurppa Pinja AngA 1.03.26 0.08.56 71.22
8 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 1.03.31 0.09.01 70.70
9 Kanko Natalia Koovee 1.04.38 0.10.08 69.06
10 Brovina Katya VeVe 1.05.50 0.11.20 67.39
11 Simpson Angela BayofPle 1.06.24 0.11.54 66.41
12 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.07.38 0.13.08 64.80
13 Lawford Belinda Abominab 1.07.41 0.13.11 64.36
14 Espo Carita KS 1.09.15 0.14.45 62.51
15 Kortyleva Veronika OKAKFA 1.10.31 0.16.01 61.00
16 Borodulina Olga KUZMOLOV 1.11.26 0.16.56 59.84
17 Potapenko Anastasiia OKAKFA 1.12.06 0.17.36 58.92
18 Moilanen Anna KaSu 1.12.43 0.18.13 58.04
19 Chetaeva Ekaterina Northern 1.13.47 0.19.17 56.84
20 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 1.14.28 0.19.58 55.96
21 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.17.07 0.22.37 53.68
22 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.20.11 0.25.41 51.29
23 Grahn Elina NOK 1.20.26 0.25.56 50.80
24 Ylipelkola Essi LappVe 1.29.47 0.35.17 45.21
25 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 1.30.05 0.35.35 44.76
26 Parsons Georgia Abominab 1.33.44 0.39.14 42.73
27 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 1.35.22 0.40.52 41.71

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Tommi HS 52.32 0.00.00 80.97
2 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 53.17 0.00.45 79.62
3 Kannus Kristian KangSK 54.22 0.01.50 77.82
4 Aaltio Aapo RR 57.15 0.04.43 73.70
5 Jurvakainen Tuukka S-JKL 57.35 0.05.03 73.08
6 Rantala Antti KangSK 58.15 0.05.43 72.05
7 Lawford Ian Abominab 58.35 0.06.03 71.44
8 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 59.20 0.06.48 70.35
9 Kirmula Miika AngA 59.29 0.06.57 69.98
10 Valtonen Luukas HS 59.31 0.06.59 69.75
11 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 59.59 0.07.27 69.02
12 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 1.00.01 0.07.29 68.79
13 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.00.52 0.08.20 67.64
14 Annila Henri Koovee 1.01.36 0.09.04 66.65
15 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 1.03.51 0.11.19 64.12
16 Sipponen Jere PR 1.04.08 0.11.36 63.66
17 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 1.04.12 0.11.40 63.42
18 Närvä Tomi Delta 1.04.29 0.11.57 62.96
19 Lehtinen Niko AR 1.05.31 0.12.59 61.80
20 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.05.42 0.13.10 61.45
21 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.06.33 0.14.01 60.49
22 Heikkinen Janne HS 1.06.40 0.14.08 60.22
23 Ternola Teemu KangSK 1.08.09 0.15.37 58.74
24 Vikentiev Alexander Kalinka 1.08.45 0.16.13 58.06
25 Buymov Mihail KUZMOLOV 1.08.55 0.16.23 57.76
26 Rousku Antti MSParma 1.09.49 0.17.17 56.85
27 Poland Olle Bush-Fly 1.10.17 0.17.45 56.31
28 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 1.10.41 0.18.09 55.83
29 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 1.10.54 0.18.22 55.50
30 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 1.11.23 0.18.51 54.96
31 Poliakov Dmitrii Nord-Wes 1.11.53 0.19.21 54.42
32 Lahtinen Atte HS 1.13.14 0.20.42 53.26
33 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 1.13.21 0.20.49 53.02
34 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.13.36 0.21.04 52.69
35 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.13.39 0.21.07 52.50
36 Kangas Panu HS 1.14.38 0.22.06 51.65
37 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 1.15.12 0.22.40 51.11
38 Uitto Jussi RasKu 1.15.45 0.23.13 50.59
39 Maletin Gleb KUZMOLOV 1.16.07 0.23.35 50.20
40 Mcnulty Oscar LOST 1.17.09 0.24.37 49.38
41 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 1.17.27 0.24.55 49.04
42 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 1.18.04 0.25.32 48.51
43 Niskanen Teemu MU 1.18.48 0.26.16 47.91
44 Latvala Juho AlajA 1.20.40 0.28.08 46.66
45 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.20.52 0.28.20 46.40
46 Rudakov Nikolay Kalinka 1.22.06 0.29.34 45.57
47 Virekunnas Heikki TP 1.23.30 0.30.58 44.67
48 Hasu Simo Orient 1.28.51 0.36.19 41.85
49 Koskela Jani AngA 1.34.14 0.41.42 39.34
50 Kohvakka Heikki Kalske 1.35.03 0.42.31 38.88
51 Mäntylä Toni Lynx 1.36.40 0.44.08 38.11
52 Hakala Joel RaiKu 1.36.47 0.44.15 37.95
53 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 1.39.19 0.46.47 36.86
54 Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi 1.41.36 0.49.04 35.92
55 Hiltunen Ville HS 1.54.09 1.01.37 31.87
Mäkipää Samuli UlvUra KES -
Tupuriya Giya KUZMOLOV KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Henna Koovee 48.25 0.00.00 80.66
2 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 50.56 0.02.31 76.44
3 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 52.29 0.04.04 73.95
4 Höstman Victoria Malax 53.13 0.04.48 72.71
5 Turunen Maaret RR 54.22 0.05.57 70.95
6 Suominen Marika RR 54.39 0.06.14 70.36
7 Mähönen Emmi TP 54.43 0.06.18 70.06
8 Lehtinen Ilona RR 55.44 0.07.19 68.57
9 Karvonen Sara Lynx 56.07 0.07.42 67.89
10 Valkonen Oona Kalske 56.12 0.07.47 67.57
11 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 57.07 0.08.42 66.28
12 Savolainen Iida KangSK 57.46 0.09.21 65.33
13 Maijala Milla LapVe 59.51 0.11.26 62.85
14 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 59.53 0.11.28 62.62
15 Maijala Meri LapVe 59.56 0.11.31 62.37
16 Kivelä Sanni AngA 1.00.06 0.11.41 61.99
17 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 1.00.22 0.11.57 61.52
18 Saarela Ruska KoS 1.01.54 0.13.29 59.81
19 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.01.57 0.13.32 59.56
20 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 1.03.25 0.15.00 58.00
21 Savkina Ekaterina Northern 1.05.33 0.17.08 55.93
22 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 1.05.47 0.17.22 55.55
23 Tomashevskaya Veronika PolarSta 1.05.56 0.17.31 55.24
24 Harju Suvi TP 1.06.29 0.18.04 54.60
25 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 1.07.25 0.19.00 53.67
26 Ajalin Riikka SuSi 1.07.36 0.19.11 53.35
27 Zalaiskalna Beata IKAusekl 1.08.29 0.20.04 52.49
28 Raudkepp Kaisa HS 1.14.35 0.26.10 48.03
29 Pökälä Mona AR 1.14.37 0.26.12 47.85
30 Laakkio Emma AngA 1.15.50 0.27.25 46.93
31 Tani Leena KS 1.15.52 0.27.27 46.75
32 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 1.16.17 0.27.52 46.34
33 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 1.17.29 0.29.04 45.46
34 Zimmermann Marili Delta 1.17.31 0.29.06 45.29
35 Haataja Iida OH 1.17.49 0.29.24 44.96
36 Kerkkonen Anna JRV 1.17.54 0.29.29 44.76
37 Räisänen Mira SalRe 1.17.55 0.29.30 44.60
38 Lahti Liisa KangSK 1.18.11 0.29.46 44.29
39 Lammi Elina HS 1.18.59 0.30.34 43.69
40 Santamäki Iina KangSK 1.19.17 0.30.52 43.38
41 Nylund Elin Femman 1.19.35 0.31.10 43.06
42 Lindroth Mia AR 1.19.52 0.31.27 42.76
43 Jylänki Pinja Delta 1.21.32 0.33.07 41.74
44 Bergman Marjo OH 1.22.15 0.33.50 41.23
45 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.22.22 0.33.57 41.03
46 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.25.51 0.37.26 39.22
47 Nummela Iida MU 1.34.07 0.45.42 35.65
Kattilakoski Aino KoS KES -
Mänkärlä Laura Lynx KES -
Toivanen Pinja RaN KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 61
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Talvinen Arto MSParma 48.35 0.00.00 67.88
2 Ojanaho Olli OH 52.58 0.04.23 62.11
3 Kangas Veli HS 53.59 0.05.24 60.78
4 Roininen Lauri HS 55.14 0.06.39 59.26
5 Saleva Eero TVV 57.15 0.08.40 57.03
6 Leino Akseli RR 57.36 0.09.01 56.54
7 Vinogradov Nikita Nord-Wes 58.37 0.10.02 55.42
8 Lampinen Ville HS 59.07 0.10.32 54.81
8 Rantala Joonas RiSu 59.07 0.10.32 54.81
10 Stepanov Nikita Nord-Wes 1.00.34 0.11.59 53.22
11 Jern Jonas Femman 1.02.18 0.13.43 51.61
12 Takanen Lari VeVe 1.02.40 0.14.05 51.18
13 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 1.03.26 0.14.51 50.43
14 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 1.03.28 0.14.53 50.27
15 Kuukka Anton TP 1.04.24 0.15.49 49.42
16 Koskinen Miika RR 1.04.26 0.15.51 49.26
17 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 1.06.29 0.17.54 47.62
18 Laitinen Justus Koovee 1.09.36 0.21.01 45.37
19 Sainio Antti TVV 1.09.37 0.21.02 45.24
20 Khodyrev Daniil Prizma-P 1.12.30 0.23.55 43.33
21 Kommio Jere HlS 1.14.12 0.25.37 42.22
22 Juva Joni AngA 1.15.54 0.27.19 41.17
23 Harald Joachim Falken 1.16.19 0.27.44 40.84
24 Björkgård Jonas KoS 1.17.04 0.28.29 40.33
25 Vuorenmaa Ville EsSu 1.17.48 0.29.13 39.85
26 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 1.18.41 0.30.06 39.29
27 Tuomaala Eero TVV 1.19.35 0.31.00 38.75
28 Lousio Janne Pihkan 1.20.42 0.32.07 38.11
29 Kauria Niko Navi 1.23.03 0.34.28 36.93
30 Juhala Riku Hiisi 1.23.39 0.35.04 36.57
31 Lehto Elias KarjUra 1.24.55 0.36.20 35.92
32 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 1.25.34 0.36.59 35.55
33 Viljanen Niko LapVi 1.25.35 0.37.00 35.45
34 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 1.26.53 0.38.18 34.83
35 Kattelus Tuomas LapVi 1.27.20 0.38.45 34.55
36 Bergman Markku OH 1.27.40 0.39.05 34.33
37 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 1.27.42 0.39.07 34.22
38 Grahn Viljam NOK 1.28.00 0.39.25 34.01
39 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.29.01 0.40.26 33.53
40 Lindroth Joona AR 1.29.09 0.40.34 33.39
41 Kemppi Antti KangSK 1.29.24 0.40.49 33.20
42 Wörlin Max-Mikael HS 1.29.55 0.41.20 32.92
43 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.31.16 0.42.41 32.34
44 Lehto Linus KarjUra 1.31.28 0.42.53 32.18
45 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 1.34.40 0.46.05 31.00
46 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 1.35.33 0.46.58 30.63
47 Irtola Miika KS 1.37.33 0.48.58 29.92
48 Myshakin Alexander OKAKFA 1.39.00 0.50.25 29.40
49 Firsov Konstantin OKAKFA 1.39.54 0.51.19 29.05
50 Struckmann Magnus TP 1.43.42 0.55.07 27.91
51 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 1.46.06 0.57.31 27.20
52 Harju Jussi TP 1.53.00 1.04.25 25.46
53 Granberg Axel Femman 1.53.01 1.04.26 25.39
54 Melin Christoffer Falken 1.53.37 1.05.02 25.18
55 Leipijärvi Joona HLS 2.00.44 1.12.09 23.63
56 Kozadaev Nikita OKAKFA 2.05.55 1.17.20 22.59
57 Gorlanov Sergey OKAKFA 2.06.56 1.18.21 22.34
58 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 2.07.17 1.18.42 22.22
59 Mezentsev Ulian OKAKFA 2.10.34 1.21.59 21.60
Chernenko Matvey OKAKFA KES -
Hakala Joakim Femman KES -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 48.02 0.00.00 73.42
2 Tolonen Annabella RR 52.49 0.04.47 66.57
3 Heittola Suvi RasKu 53.05 0.05.03 66.02
4 Räisänen Noora SalRe 54.16 0.06.14 64.38
5 Pajula Salla LapVi 54.33 0.06.31 63.84
6 Haataja Anna OH 56.55 0.08.53 61.00
7 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 57.24 0.09.22 60.29
8 Andronova Aleksandra Lytkarin 58.11 0.10.09 59.29
9 Oikarinen Suvi OH 58.26 0.10.24 58.85
10 Krasilnikova Daria Nord Wes 1.01.16 0.13.14 55.95
11 Heikkilä Venla MU 1.01.23 0.13.21 55.66
12 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 1.01.47 0.13.45 55.12
13 Petrushko Maria Kirishi- 1.01.50 0.13.48 54.90
14 Jussila Jutta TP 1.03.07 0.15.05 53.61
15 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 1.03.30 0.15.28 53.11
16 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 1.03.46 0.15.44 52.72
17 Hasu Outi Orient 1.04.13 0.16.11 52.17
18 Zimmermann Margret Delta 1.05.31 0.17.29 50.97
19 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 1.05.44 0.17.42 50.64
20 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 1.06.21 0.18.19 50.00
21 Hietanen Pinja KS 1.06.26 0.18.24 49.77
22 Lampinen Kiia MU 1.07.17 0.19.15 48.98
23 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 1.08.08 0.20.06 48.20
24 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 1.08.52 0.20.50 47.53
25 Viilo Johanna TP 1.09.45 0.21.43 46.77
26 Matilainen Helena HS 1.09.46 0.21.44 46.60
27 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa UlvUra 1.10.19 0.22.17 46.08
28 Hakala Helena KortJV 1.10.37 0.22.35 45.73
29 Jylhä Henna KoS 1.11.09 0.23.07 45.23
30 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 1.12.23 0.24.21 44.31
31 Neuvonen Laura TuS 1.14.36 0.26.34 42.84
32 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 1.16.23 0.28.21 41.70
33 Lövdal Elin Femman 1.17.37 0.29.35 40.90
34 Reponen Niina PR 1.17.53 0.29.51 40.61
35 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 1.19.21 0.31.19 39.72
36 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1.21.05 0.33.03 38.74
37 Kurri Noora SaRa 1.21.08 0.33.06 38.58
38 Zalaiskalna Annija Anna auseklis 1.23.15 0.35.13 37.47
39 Kunelius Tiia KS 1.26.18 0.38.16 36.01
40 Ray Jenny OK77 1.27.06 0.39.04 35.56
41 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.28.09 0.40.07 35.01
42 Kuusela Julia RasKu 1.28.43 0.40.41 34.66
43 Aalto Kati RaN 1.30.07 0.42.05 34.00
44 Lamminpää Nuppu Orient 1.31.55 0.43.53 33.21
45 Anttila Tiina SuSi 1.32.37 0.44.35 32.84
46 Pinola Marianne RaN 2.03.30 1.15.28 24.54
47 Rehn Nelli Lynx 2.07.17 1.19.15 23.73
Holmgren Caroline SV KES -
Schoultz von Katja OK77 KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uitto Ville RasKu 59.28 0.00.00 76.86
1 Niemi Pyry RR 59.28 0.00.00 76.86
3 Davydov Maxim LadaTolj 1.00.59 0.01.31 74.59
4 Kirjanov Juri HlS 1.02.24 0.02.56 72.72
5 Fränti Juha RasKu 1.02.40 0.03.12 72.24
6 Petrov Mikhail Northern 1.03.38 0.04.10 70.97
7 Löfbacka Sami VetU 1.05.03 0.05.35 69.26
8 Artemov Evgeny IkNV 1.05.38 0.06.10 68.48
9 Tani Jukka KS 1.05.49 0.06.21 68.12
10 Annila Petri Koovee 1.06.01 0.06.33 67.75
10 Senin Mikhail GULFSTRE 1.06.01 0.06.33 67.75
12 Paasikoski Antti RR 1.06.22 0.06.54 67.06
13 Zemlyakov Alexey YarkiyMi 1.06.23 0.06.55 66.88
14 Chistyakov Stanislav Moscow 1.06.46 0.07.18 66.34
15 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.07.51 0.08.23 65.12
16 Molnar Attila HS 1.07.54 0.08.26 64.91
17 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.08.36 0.09.08 64.09
18 Kerenyi Mate RR 1.08.52 0.09.24 63.68
18 Korpi Eero KauWi 1.08.52 0.09.24 63.68
20 Saarela Ville KoS 1.09.39 0.10.11 62.65
21 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 1.09.45 0.10.17 62.41
22 Raykov Alexander TuS 1.10.24 0.10.56 61.68
23 Lindholm Jonas CentrumO 1.11.24 0.11.56 60.66
24 Mavchun Georgy Northern 1.11.36 0.12.08 60.34
25 Laakso Mikko HS 1.11.40 0.12.12 60.13
26 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.13.29 0.14.01 58.50
27 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 1.13.32 0.14.04 58.31
28 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.13.47 0.14.19 57.96
29 Nazarov Roman SneGoVik 1.14.16 0.14.48 57.44
30 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.15.20 0.15.52 56.48
31 Jurmu Mikko Pohjant 1.15.23 0.15.55 56.30
32 Popov Vladimir OKAKFA 1.16.11 0.16.43 55.56
33 Koltsov Sergey IngPromT 1.16.47 0.17.19 54.99
34 Myshakin Sergey OKAKFA 1.17.21 0.17.53 54.45
35 Melnichenko Anton OKAKFA 1.17.51 0.18.23 53.96
36 Korppi Miika OH 1.20.23 0.20.55 52.12
37 Suominen Petteri MSParma 1.21.09 0.21.41 51.49
38 Karulis Valdis Ziemelku 1.21.34 0.22.06 51.10
39 Vimba Martins Ziemelku 1.24.12 0.24.44 49.37
40 Borozdin Andrey St:Peter 1.25.35 0.26.07 48.44
41 Sergeev Dmitrii OKAKFA 1.25.48 0.26.20 48.20
42 Efimov Alexander TUMEN 1.26.37 0.27.09 47.62
43 Kurkela Mikko OH 1.26.54 0.27.26 47.34
44 Enegren Marcus Solf 1.28.41 0.29.13 46.26
45 Kiilberg Risto SKSaueTa 1.30.04 0.30.36 45.43
46 Bessonov Andrey NordWest 1.31.21 0.31.53 44.67
47 Zolotarev Dmitry OKAKFA 1.31.37 0.32.09 44.42
48 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 1.31.42 0.32.14 44.26
49 Berkal Artem Moscow 1.32.52 0.33.24 43.59
50 Mykkänen Jarkko HlS 1.33.04 0.33.36 43.38
51 Marshagin Yuri Vesta 1.48.08 0.48.40 37.24
52 Johansson Emil AOK 1.48.42 0.49.14 36.94
53 Hakala Antti KauWi 1.55.12 0.55.44 34.76
54 Korobov Dmitry Foton-Mo 1.56.12 0.56.44 34.37
55 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 2.01.11 1.01.43 32.87
56 Baranov Evgeni Orienta- 2.06.08 1.06.40 31.49
57 Pakkasmaa Juhana OJy 2.09.32 1.10.04 30.58
58 Barahoev Evgeny OKAKFA 2.15.12 1.15.44 29.22
59 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.15.35 1.16.07 29.05
60 Surzhikov Andrey Foton-Mo 2.39.43 1.40.15 24.60
61 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 2.45.31 1.46.03 23.67
Korhonen Antti Pihkan KES -
Samposalo Kai KangSK KES -
Klestov Daniil Foton-Mo KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hillo Kari VaHa 43.24 0.00.00 73.40
2 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 43.42 0.00.18 72.70
3 Glad Ville TuS 44.11 0.00.47 71.72
4 Sundberg Ville Lynx 45.10 0.01.46 69.97
5 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 45.12 0.01.48 69.74
6 Pitkänen Marko JRV 47.08 0.03.44 66.70
7 Glasberg Tomas Malax 47.28 0.04.04 66.05
7 Villa Juha PäijRa 47.28 0.04.04 66.05
9 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 47.51 0.04.27 65.17
10 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 48.18 0.04.54 64.39
11 Suonpää Olli MSParma 48.27 0.05.03 64.02
12 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 49.15 0.05.51 62.81
13 Hyvönen Sami RasPi 49.27 0.06.03 62.39
14 Huovila Miikka Delta 50.23 0.06.59 61.06
15 Liukko Eetu EnonkU 50.29 0.07.05 60.78
16 Pesola Pasi LaiVe 50.56 0.07.32 60.08
17 Pyankov Daniil Peterhof 51.17 0.07.53 59.50
18 Niemi Pekka KanSu 51.32 0.08.08 59.05
19 Herttua Pekka LapVi 52.55 0.09.31 57.35
20 Lahti Aleksi VaHa 52.57 0.09.33 57.15
21 Viitanen Esa TuS 53.51 0.10.27 56.04
22 Shein Alexander KUZMOLOV 53.52 0.10.28 55.87
23 Väätäinen Turo EsSu 55.03 0.11.39 54.52
24 Krylov Nikolay OmegaMos 55.22 0.11.58 54.05
25 Smeds Kenneth NOK 56.35 0.13.11 52.74
26 Laine Kalle KauKa 57.03 0.13.39 52.16
27 Senin Dmityr GULFSTRE 57.22 0.13.58 51.73
28 Ristimäki Tapio StormTe 57.29 0.14.05 51.48
29 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 58.38 0.15.14 50.33
30 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1.00.25 0.17.01 48.70
31 Pulli Arttu TP 1.00.44 0.17.20 48.31
32 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 1.01.40 0.18.16 47.44
33 Koistinen Kai VaRa 1.02.37 0.19.13 46.59
34 Torro Mikko SV 1.02.48 0.19.24 46.32
35 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.05.19 0.21.55 44.41
36 Senin Andrey GULFSTRE 1.05.47 0.22.23 43.97
37 Asikainen Tuomas SuSe 1.06.22 0.22.58 43.45
38 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.06.31 0.23.07 43.23
39 Tetri Valtteri AngA 1.07.51 0.24.27 42.26
40 Kärpijoki Vesa HS 1.10.45 0.27.21 40.40
41 Muukkonen Jyrki KeU 1.13.45 0.30.21 38.65
42 Laakso Antti HS 1.14.22 0.30.58 38.21
43 Toikkanen Mikko EsAk 1.14.25 0.31.01 38.08
44 Huhta Kari ORa 1.14.51 0.31.27 37.74
45 Valto Jesse RaTU 1.15.37 0.32.13 37.25
46 Miterev Egor Orienta- 1.16.19 0.32.55 36.80
47 Nelimarkka Miikael S-2000 1.17.09 0.33.45 36.29
48 Kämä Janne OH 1.17.46 0.34.22 35.90
49 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.23.08 0.39.44 33.48
50 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.27.17 0.43.53 31.79
51 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 1.27.54 0.44.30 31.47
52 Korovin Anton Prizma-P 1.28.55 0.45.31 31.02
53 Yli-Kaatiala Juho KuortKu 1.29.18 0.45.54 30.79
54 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.30.53 0.47.29 30.16
55 Lahtinen Jari PäijRa 1.34.57 0.51.33 28.78
56 Yurchuk Sergey Foton-Mo 1.38.49 0.55.25 27.57
57 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 1.49.55 1.06.31 24.71
Simpson Steven BayofPle KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Konanov Dmitry YarkiyMi 44.52 0.00.00 44.00
2 Hujala Teppo Navi 46.46 0.01.54 41.86
3 Raute Kaj SuSi 52.07 0.07.15 37.25
4 Piterkin Dmitry OKAKFA 52.52 0.08.00 36.41
5 Kyznetsov Andrey OKAKFA 54.16 0.09.24 35.17
6 Chizhov Valentin Moscow 56.05 0.11.13 33.73
7 Hoikkala Mikko KSF 58.31 0.13.39 32.05
8 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.00.13 0.15.21 30.87
9 Breilin Oskar AR 1.06.05 0.21.13 27.88
10 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.07.12 0.22.20 27.17
11 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.10.23 0.25.31 25.71
12 Jänes Margus OKOrvand 1.10.30 0.25.38 25.44
13 Sneiders Rihards COKSILVA 1.11.26 0.26.34 24.87
14 Parkhomenk Aleksandr Vesta 1.11.58 0.27.06 24.46
15 Kenttä Lauri OK77 1.12.04 0.27.12 24.20
16 Trevgoda Sergey SPB-ORIE 1.36.21 0.51.29 17.93
17 Maxim Iakolev SPB 1.37.36 0.52.44 17.53
18 Trevgoda Mikhail SPB-ORIE 1.45.44 1.00.52 16.03
19 Poljanskij Alexej SKRUMMos 2.29.11 1.44.19 11.25

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sukhov Artem Russia 33.40 0.00.00 35.08
2 Bogdanov Denis Saint-Pe 38.15 0.04.35 30.46
3 Mutikainen Pasi RaJu 39.17 0.05.37 29.25
4 Talkachev Maxim WaytoSan 43.10 0.09.30 26.24
5 Lassila Marko RiSu 43.11 0.09.31 25.86
6 Kekki Mikko KS 46.12 0.12.32 23.82
7 Blomqvist Sami KS 50.01 0.16.21 21.68
8 Pylvänäinen Jari KS 51.02 0.17.22 20.93
9 Bytenskiy Alexander Saint-Pe 51.58 0.18.18 20.25
10 Venesmäki Juha LLL 56.32 0.22.52 18.33
11 Salminen Juha-Pekka UlvUra 1.35.49 1.02.09 10.65
Voutilainen Pauli KarjUra HYL -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anders MalungsO 56.16 0.00.00 80.95
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.00.13 0.03.57 75.35
3 Torpo Timo RaLu 1.03.01 0.06.45 71.72
4 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1.05.17 0.09.01 68.96
5 Karelo Henrik JRV 1.05.27 0.09.11 68.52
6 Khrennikov Eduard AKFA 1.05.39 0.09.23 68.04
7 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 1.05.55 0.09.39 67.50
8 Laaksonen Markku HS 1.06.26 0.10.10 66.71
9 Kemppi Joni RR 1.06.37 0.10.21 66.27
10 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 1.08.24 0.12.08 64.28
11 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 1.08.34 0.12.18 63.87
12 Röytiö Jaakko PR 1.08.37 0.12.21 63.57
13 Riikonen Petri SuSi 1.10.58 0.14.42 61.22
14 Heinikangas Tero RaLu 1.12.36 0.16.20 59.60
15 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.14.36 0.18.20 57.77
16 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.14.53 0.18.37 57.31
17 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.15.05 0.18.49 56.93
18 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.15.17 0.19.01 56.54
19 Turkki Antti ORa 1.15.24 0.19.08 56.22
20 Salonen Tero HauSi 1.16.42 0.20.26 55.04
21 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 1.16.59 0.20.43 54.61
22 Korrol Mati Mercury 1.17.20 0.21.04 54.14
23 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 1.17.21 0.21.05 53.90
24 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.19.58 0.23.42 51.92
25 Ojala Tero KS 1.21.39 0.25.23 50.63
26 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 1.22.22 0.26.06 49.98
27 Hiisilä Jani LeSi 1.26.21 0.30.05 47.47
28 Tolkki Lauri TarpSu 1.27.19 0.31.03 46.75
29 Mäkinen Antti IlU 1.27.36 0.31.20 46.39
30 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.33.42 0.37.26 43.19
31 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.37.42 0.41.26 41.24
32 Niemelä Pekka 1.40.21 0.44.05 39.98
33 Rehn Thomas Raseborg 1.40.53 0.44.37 39.59
34 Litvintsev Vladimir OKAKFA 1.41.23 0.45.07 39.22
35 Rinta Toni KanSu 1.44.13 0.47.57 37.99
36 Mirokin Evgeny Omsk 1.50.34 0.54.18 35.65
37 Haakana Markus EsAk 1.58.50 1.02.34 33.02
38 Nykänen Ville Navi 2.01.51 1.05.35 32.06
39 Liukkonen Mika KS 2.03.24 1.07.08 31.51
40 Artemev Alexander OKVeda S 2.17.23 1.21.07 28.18

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Jussi HyRa 46.43 0.00.00 61.53
2 Klimov Igor Arena 46.49 0.00.06 61.16
3 Malyshev Mikhail Nord-Wes 48.55 0.02.12 58.31
4 Vanninen Simo-Pekka RasKu 50.05 0.03.22 56.73
5 Ottila Markus TuS 51.24 0.04.41 55.06
6 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 52.26 0.05.43 53.77
7 Chernenko Evgeny OKAKFA 54.47 0.08.04 51.26
8 Isoherranen Sami OK77 56.51 0.10.08 49.20
9 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 57.14 0.10.31 48.68
10 Huhtanen Mika TVV 57.48 0.11.05 48.01
11 Nisula Marko TeuRi 59.47 0.13.04 46.23
12 Kumpumäki Ari ViiSu 1.02.44 0.16.01 43.88
13 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 1.03.27 0.16.44 43.21
14 Myshakin Evgeny OKAKFA 1.04.27 0.17.44 42.37
14 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 1.04.27 0.17.44 42.37
16 Korhonen Kai KoHo 1.04.42 0.17.59 41.86
17 Malmi Ilkka HS 1.06.38 0.19.55 40.48
18 Junnila Jukka TP 1.06.52 0.20.09 40.18
19 Hamppu Aleksei HS 1.07.42 0.20.59 39.52
20 Tuokko Esa MSParma 1.10.05 0.23.22 38.02
21 Hänninen Marko RaPi 1.10.36 0.23.53 37.58
22 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.10.49 0.24.06 37.31
23 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 1.11.25 0.24.42 36.84
24 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 1.13.36 0.26.53 35.60
25 Koskenvuo Leo EsSu 1.14.54 0.28.11 34.83
26 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 1.15.21 0.28.38 34.48
27 Semenov Alexei OKAKFA 1.17.32 0.30.49 33.37
28 Jylhänlehto Marko KaRa 1.19.22 0.32.39 32.46
29 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.22.29 0.35.46 31.10
30 Kortylev Sergey OKAKFA 1.27.17 0.40.34 29.26
31 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.27.47 0.41.04 28.97
32 Puskala Tuomas EsAk 1.29.41 0.42.58 28.23
33 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.31.00 0.44.17 27.70
34 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.31.32 0.44.49 27.42
35 Saue Tanel Mercury 1.35.49 0.49.06 26.08
36 Fedorov Alexey SPB31KP 1.37.24 0.50.41 25.54
37 Kettunen Ilpo KR 1.45.42 0.58.59 23.43
38 Koskenvuo Juha EsSu 1.48.23 1.01.40 22.75
39 Ekholm Thomas Orient 2.12.35 1.25.52 18.51
Lampinen Samuli RiSu KES -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 74
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lapila Pekka MSParma 54.24 0.00.00 78.60
2 Mähönen Jouni TP 54.42 0.00.18 78.01
3 Aumo Jussi MSParma 56.08 0.01.44 75.86
4 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 57.08 0.02.44 74.38
5 Pulli Antero RR 58.14 0.03.50 72.83
6 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 59.39 0.05.15 70.95
7 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 1.00.16 0.05.52 70.08
8 Karvonen Matti KR 1.00.18 0.05.54 69.89
9 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.01.50 0.07.26 68.02
10 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 1.02.55 0.08.31 66.71
11 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 1.03.24 0.09.00 66.06
12 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 1.03.37 0.09.13 65.70
13 Boström Mikael Lynx 1.03.44 0.09.20 65.44
14 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.04.07 0.09.43 64.91
15 Virtanen Antti HlS 1.04.17 0.09.53 64.60
16 Mannervesi Mika PR 1.04.35 0.10.11 64.17
17 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 1.04.53 0.10.29 63.74
18 Lehto Milko KarjUra 1.05.01 0.10.37 63.47
19 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.06.39 0.12.15 61.78
20 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.07.15 0.12.51 61.10
21 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 1.09.30 0.15.06 59.00
22 Donner Mikael OK77 1.09.32 0.15.08 58.84
23 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 1.09.40 0.15.16 58.60
24 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 1.10.10 0.15.46 58.06
25 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.10.46 0.16.22 57.44
26 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.10.54 0.16.30 57.21
27 Rönkä Tero PiTa 1.11.35 0.17.11 56.54
28 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 1.11.49 0.17.25 56.24
29 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.11.51 0.17.27 56.09
30 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.12.07 0.17.43 55.76
31 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 1.13.46 0.19.22 54.39
32 Kaitola Harri RasKe 1.14.24 0.20.00 53.81
33 Tasa Mika KaaRa 1.15.22 0.20.58 53.01
34 Nieminen Markku PälkLu 1.17.03 0.22.39 51.73
35 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 1.17.55 0.23.31 51.05
36 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 1.19.23 0.24.59 49.99
37 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.19.51 0.25.27 49.59
38 Niggli Jurg OJura 1.20.30 0.26.06 49.08
39 Arola Pertti Rasti88 1.20.47 0.26.23 48.80
40 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 1.21.20 0.26.56 48.36
41 Prittinen Juha HlS 1.23.14 0.28.50 47.15
42 Brynhildsen Bernt WingOK 1.24.20 0.29.56 46.43
43 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 1.24.41 0.30.17 46.14
44 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.24.44 0.30.20 46.01
45 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.25.04 0.30.40 45.72
46 Arrakoski Jori OK77 1.25.18 0.30.54 45.49
47 Annala Tapio HS 1.25.23 0.30.59 45.35
48 Markkanen Juha KuoSu 1.28.08 0.33.44 43.83
49 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 1.30.49 0.36.25 42.44
50 Zimmermann Meelis KapeOK 1.32.28 0.38.04 41.59
51 Rantanen Marko HU-46 1.33.48 0.39.24 40.90
52 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.34.56 0.40.32 40.32
53 Lehtonen Mika TVV 1.35.37 0.41.13 39.94
54 Ravonmaa Kalle EsAk 1.35.47 0.41.23 39.78
55 Torvela Niko LeSi 1.36.52 0.42.28 39.25
56 Kurttila Jukka Navi 1.40.09 0.45.45 37.87
57 Van Camp Richard EsAk 1.40.49 0.46.25 37.53
58 Haavisto Erkki TuS 1.41.26 0.47.02 37.22
59 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.42.31 0.48.07 36.74
60 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.45.00 0.50.36 35.79
61 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.47.23 0.52.59 34.91
62 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.47.51 0.53.27 34.68
63 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 1.49.07 0.54.43 34.20
64 Mustonen Ari HS 1.50.09 0.55.45 33.79
65 Lindroth Mikko KaRa 1.50.22 0.55.58 33.65
66 Forma Pauli KarjUra 1.54.36 1.00.12 32.33
67 Porri Ossi EsAk 1.54.47 1.00.23 32.20
68 Zoltan Mihaczi TipoTKEB 1.59.30 1.05.06 30.86
69 Zhilin Denis RUS 2.15.59 1.21.35 27.05
Virtanen Pasi TVV KES -
Palmunen Petri HyRa KES -
Kuusinen Petri HlS KES -
Jakobsson Harri EsSu KES -
Ilonen Hannu SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartman Janne VaajTe 41.24 0.00.00 66.83
2 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 42.41 0.01.17 64.65
3 Malinen Juha KR 43.04 0.01.40 63.90
4 Haanpää Tuomo TP 45.16 0.03.52 60.63
5 Gusev Ilya YarkiyMi 46.17 0.04.53 59.14
6 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 46.22 0.04.58 58.87
7 Tilli Juha Lynx 46.53 0.05.29 58.07
8 Asklöf Tom Lynx 47.19 0.05.55 57.38
9 Liuha Pasi VaajTe 49.01 0.07.37 55.24
10 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 49.34 0.08.10 54.47
11 Jokela Jukka NivU 50.36 0.09.12 53.22
12 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 52.14 0.10.50 51.41
13 Talvitie Mikko KeU 53.21 0.11.57 50.19
14 Karinen Pekka EsSu 55.43 0.14.19 47.93
15 Mäntylä Sauli Lynx 56.12 0.14.48 47.39
16 Anttila Jouni SuSi 57.31 0.16.07 46.17
17 Varonen Teemu LeSi 58.41 0.17.17 45.13
18 Brink Anders PIF 58.43 0.17.19 44.98
19 Hollo Harri TP 58.49 0.17.25 44.77
20 Lehtoranta Olli OH 58.50 0.17.26 44.63
21 Moisio Orvo TuS 1.03.38 0.22.14 41.15
22 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 1.04.24 0.23.00 40.55
23 Ojala Petri KyS 1.04.55 0.23.31 40.11
24 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 1.05.04 0.23.40 39.90
25 Koho Taneli RR 1.05.12 0.23.48 39.71
26 Araslanov Viacheslav Prizma-P 1.05.43 0.24.19 39.28
27 Salminen Tommi KS 1.07.06 0.25.42 38.36
28 Heikkilä Juha KortJV 1.07.17 0.25.53 38.15
29 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.07.52 0.26.28 37.71
30 Luurila Harri MeKo 1.09.17 0.27.53 36.83
31 Elovaara Kari HlS 1.09.44 0.28.20 36.49
32 Soini Toni KyS 1.10.11 0.28.47 36.15
33 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.10.21 0.28.57 35.96
34 Juva Mika MuurVi 1.10.39 0.29.15 35.70
35 Keskitalo Petri OH 1.11.11 0.29.47 35.33
36 Herva Tuomas Pohjant 1.11.13 0.29.49 35.21
37 Tähtinen Timo HS 1.12.25 0.31.01 34.52
38 Mäki Kimmo Raseborg 1.12.28 0.31.04 34.40
39 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 1.13.19 0.31.55 33.90
40 Jalli Juha-Pekka LHR 1.15.23 0.33.59 32.87
41 Juppo Juhana HS 1.15.35 0.34.11 32.68
42 Lindgren Ringo KauWi 1.16.04 0.34.40 32.38
43 Hällström af Anders OK77 1.17.05 0.35.41 31.86
44 Holmberg Jari UlvUra 1.18.29 0.37.05 31.19
45 Sundström Sami HS 1.18.30 0.37.06 31.09
46 Savela Pauli RR 1.21.51 0.40.27 29.73
47 Leino Aki RiSu 1.22.12 0.40.48 29.51
48 Hiltula Hannu PudU 1.23.27 0.42.03 28.98
49 Koivisto Juhani KortJV 1.25.46 0.44.22 28.11
50 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 1.26.52 0.45.28 27.67
51 Kantanen Olli OK77 1.28.21 0.46.57 27.12
52 Lervik Mikael Solf 1.38.03 0.56.39 24.36
53 Snickars Christer Solf 1.40.33 0.59.09 23.68
54 Chervonnyy Igor Kentavr- 1.42.13 1.00.49 23.23
55 Weiss Robert OK77 1.48.14 1.06.50 21.87
56 Lohi Jarkko RaHa 1.48.32 1.07.08 21.74
Heiskanen Jari TP KES -

Sarja H40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karpelson Alexander YarkiyMi 46.51 0.00.00 26.40
2 Zhykov Evgeny OKAKFA 52.30 0.05.39 23.31
3 Ojala Tommi TP 54.31 0.07.40 22.20
4 Laaksonen Petri AngA 54.51 0.08.00 21.82
5 Koski Antti SuSi 55.07 0.08.16 21.48
6 Ilomäki Marko Hiisi 1.03.21 0.16.30 18.48
7 Gabor Acs Zalaeger 1.09.12 0.22.21 16.72
8 Molin Mika RaHa 1.10.55 0.24.04 16.13
9 Mäkinen Juha RasKa 1.16.14 0.29.23 14.83
10 Haaranen Esa IlU 1.27.21 0.40.30 12.79
11 Kinnunen Timo ORa 1.34.27 0.47.36 11.69
12 Lilja Juha seuraton 1.37.20 0.50.29 11.21
13 Klimentyev Sergey Moscow 1.38.43 0.51.52 10.92
14 Paskuj Matias TipoTKEB 1.45.02 0.58.11 10.14
15 Muller Eelco KOVZ 2.10.22 1.23.31 8.06

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 79
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 56.41 0.00.00 70.81
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 57.04 0.00.23 70.20
3 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 57.20 0.00.39 69.73
4 Kähäri Petteri TP 57.43 0.01.02 69.14
5 Oksanen Teijo HS 58.28 0.01.47 68.12
6 Matilainen Kari HS 59.45 0.03.04 66.53
7 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.00.24 0.03.43 65.68
8 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 1.01.47 0.05.06 64.09
9 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 1.01.49 0.05.08 63.93
10 Kulmala Mika RR 1.03.08 0.06.27 62.47
11 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 1.04.43 0.08.02 60.82
12 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 1.06.05 0.09.24 59.45
13 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.06.31 0.09.50 58.95
14 Kauria Juha ORa 1.06.46 0.10.05 58.61
15 Nykänen Asko MU 1.07.23 0.10.42 57.96
16 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.10.23 0.13.42 55.38
17 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.10.33 0.13.52 55.14
18 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 1.10.36 0.13.55 54.99
19 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 1.10.39 0.13.58 54.84
20 Virtanen Markku LamSä 1.11.17 0.14.36 54.25
21 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 1.12.06 0.15.25 53.53
22 Ternola Mika KangSK 1.13.19 0.16.38 52.53
23 Mänty Markku TuMe 1.15.03 0.18.22 51.22
24 Frilander Heikki SV 1.15.18 0.18.37 50.94
25 Lainema Timo TuMe 1.15.51 0.19.10 50.47
26 Kimpi Mikko HS 1.16.41 0.20.00 49.82
27 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 1.17.25 0.20.44 49.25
28 Nissinen Arto UlvUra 1.17.43 0.21.02 48.96
29 Rantanen Reima MSParma 1.17.52 0.21.11 48.77
30 Pelkonen Heikki PäijRa 1.18.56 0.22.15 48.01
31 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.19.24 0.22.43 47.63
32 Mattila Riku KS 1.19.39 0.22.58 47.39
33 Jylhä Taisto LoVe 1.19.54 0.23.13 47.14
34 Lainema Tommi EsSu 1.21.42 0.25.01 46.01
34 Valtonen Jari HS 1.21.42 0.25.01 46.01
36 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.21.55 0.25.14 45.70
37 Posti Harri KoskRi 1.22.30 0.25.49 45.28
38 Saldukas Vygintas OKKranta 1.23.30 0.26.49 44.65
39 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 1.24.14 0.27.33 44.17
40 Heikkilä Matti MU 1.25.10 0.28.29 43.59
41 Schlatter Stefan OLCKapre 1.25.32 0.28.51 43.31
42 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 1.27.20 0.30.39 42.33
43 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 1.27.27 0.30.46 42.19
44 Vähäpesola Jukka HS 1.27.42 0.31.01 41.98
45 Pyhtilä Veli OH 1.28.49 0.32.08 41.37
46 Streit Marc OLGHerzo 1.28.51 0.32.10 41.26
47 Ketola Juha Koovee 1.29.52 0.33.11 40.71
48 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.30.09 0.33.28 40.50
49 Hietanen Ari KS 1.31.57 0.35.16 39.62
50 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 1.34.41 0.38.00 38.39
51 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 1.35.19 0.38.38 38.06
52 Nummela Arto MU 1.35.50 0.39.09 37.77
53 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 1.37.14 0.40.33 37.15
54 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.37.38 0.40.57 36.92
55 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.38.19 0.41.38 36.58
56 Kattelus Matti LapVi 1.38.21 0.41.40 36.49
57 Varkoi Hannu Kalske 1.39.35 0.42.54 35.96
58 Penttinen Tapani Navi 1.39.49 0.43.08 35.80
59 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.40.51 0.44.10 35.36
60 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 1.41.13 0.44.32 35.15
61 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.41.21 0.44.40 35.03
62 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.41.25 0.44.44 34.93
63 Palk Anders TAOK 1.42.29 0.45.48 34.49
64 Höglund Ulf Raseborg 1.44.14 0.47.33 33.84
65 Fedorov Sergey MGAU 1.44.48 0.48.07 33.58
66 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 1.45.19 0.48.38 33.35
67 Ahti Antti EsSu 1.45.58 0.49.17 33.07
68 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.50.16 0.53.35 31.71
69 Mäkilä Reijo KanSu 1.53.23 0.56.42 30.77
70 Huoponen Timo VaHa 1.54.55 0.58.14 30.29
71 Skog Jouko Koovee 1.57.03 1.00.22 29.67
72 Rokka Timo LHR 1.58.13 1.01.32 29.32
73 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 2.02.06 1.05.25 28.32
74 Heinaro Heikki HS 2.06.26 1.09.45 27.29
75 Trapeznikov Alexey OKAKFA 2.07.33 1.10.52 26.99
76 Lazarev Igor Ryazan 2.25.41 1.29.00 23.58
Sainio Harry OK77 HYL -
Pesola Sakari RasKe HYL -
Numminen Hannu EsAk KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höstman Stefan Malax 50.54 0.00.00 54.01
2 Virtanen Kalle HlS 52.36 0.01.42 52.13
3 Laasonen Mauri TP 52.39 0.01.45 51.94
4 Rahkola Mika OH 53.30 0.02.36 50.98
5 Jalonen Eero HlS 53.45 0.02.51 50.60
6 Pirtilä Timo KyS 54.36 0.03.42 49.68
7 Hilo Kai Lynx 55.28 0.04.34 48.77
8 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 55.49 0.04.55 48.33
9 Lindahl Anders AOK 56.44 0.05.50 47.42
10 Onnela Matti LapVe 56.47 0.05.53 47.25
11 Oikarinen Tarmo OH 58.23 0.07.29 45.83
12 Kuusholma Ari Hiisi 1.00.11 0.09.17 44.34
13 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 1.00.25 0.09.31 44.04
14 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 1.00.55 0.10.01 43.56
15 Rousku Riku MSParma 1.04.06 0.13.12 41.28
16 Maijala Taisto LapVe 1.04.14 0.13.20 41.08
17 Salonen Ville VaaSu 1.04.36 0.13.42 40.74
17 Murtola Mika KalvKe 1.04.36 0.13.42 40.74
19 Salonen Timo VaHa 1.05.33 0.14.39 39.92
20 Daehn Martin MTKBadHa 1.07.25 0.16.31 38.71
21 Dobritskiy Alexander Vesta 1.08.08 0.17.14 38.19
22 Rehn Pekka Lynx 1.10.16 0.19.22 36.93
23 Kirichenko Igor Vesta 1.11.02 0.20.08 36.42
24 Kosunen Ari SKVuoksi 1.11.56 0.21.02 35.87
25 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 1.13.25 0.22.31 35.04
26 Kivelä Jari PerhKi 1.13.35 0.22.41 34.86
27 Saaranen Timo KyRa 1.13.52 0.22.58 34.63
28 Ashkinadzi Boris Gatchina 1.14.18 0.23.24 34.33
29 Lehto Matti RiSu 1.15.30 0.24.36 33.68
30 Heikkilä Petri JäPa 1.17.17 0.26.23 32.81
31 Ratia Juha KemKi 1.19.22 0.28.28 31.86
32 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 1.19.31 0.28.37 31.70
33 Dokhturov Vsevolod Tomsk 1.19.55 0.29.01 31.45
34 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 1.19.57 0.29.03 31.35
35 Juhola Petri LS-37 1.19.59 0.29.05 31.24
36 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.20.56 0.30.02 30.79
37 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.22.09 0.31.15 30.24
38 Gusak Sergey Gatchina 1.22.37 0.31.43 29.98
39 Muhonen Juha VaaSu 1.22.54 0.32.00 29.79
40 Berezin Igor Saint-Pe 1.24.29 0.33.35 29.14
41 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.25.47 0.34.53 28.62
42 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.29.14 0.38.20 27.43
43 Hakala Eero Femman 1.33.10 0.42.16 26.19
44 Murzinov Evgeny VelikyNo 1.35.39 0.44.45 25.43
45 Sorokin Andrey NordWest 1.37.00 0.46.06 25.00
46 Melin Martin Falken 1.37.14 0.46.20 24.87
47 Saksa Markku TeuRi 1.38.49 0.47.55 24.39
48 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 1.40.42 0.49.48 23.87
49 Ala-Rasula Vesa KuortKu 1.50.56 1.00.02 21.60
50 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 1.55.52 1.04.58 20.61
51 Toivonen Reijo EsAk 2.02.37 1.11.43 19.42
52 Raivio Arto S-JKL 2.44.22 1.53.28 14.44
53 Syväterä Sami RiSu 3.10.02 2.19.08 12.45
Koski Harri HS KES -
Sjöblom Reijo TeuRi KES -
Niinimäki Jorma Lynx HYL -
Kuzmin Andrey St.Peter HYL -

Sarja H45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Philonov Andrey Moscow 54.49 0.00.00 29.82
2 Mitenkov Andrey Azimut 55.57 0.01.08 28.82
3 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 56.02 0.01.13 28.38
4 Harju Jari Eräp 56.49 0.02.00 27.59
5 Gureev Maxim SPB 56.52 0.02.03 27.18
6 Vinogradov Dmitry SPB 57.46 0.02.57 26.37
7 Khodyrev Igor Prizma-P 1.00.26 0.05.37 24.84
8 Hoskari Ismo RasKe 1.01.40 0.06.51 23.98
9 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 1.10.39 0.15.50 20.61
10 Pigarev Konstantin Mile-Spo 1.13.23 0.18.34 19.54
11 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 1.13.25 0.18.36 19.23
12 Annenkov Dmitry Vesta 1.21.29 0.26.40 17.05

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 74
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 50.58 0.00.00 69.54
2 Kattainen Ari HyRa 53.41 0.02.43 65.89
3 Markki Tapio EsSu 56.31 0.05.33 62.46
4 Enroth Ari RR 58.01 0.07.03 60.72
5 Jeskanen Taito IlU 58.57 0.07.59 59.63
6 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 1.00.15 0.09.17 58.22
7 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 1.00.41 0.09.43 57.69
8 Laiho Hannu RaVa 1.01.28 0.10.30 56.83
9 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 1.01.39 0.10.41 56.55
9 Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS 1.01.39 0.10.41 56.55
11 Fincke Pekka VeVe 1.01.49 0.10.51 56.16
12 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.03.55 0.12.57 54.20
13 Karamo Jouko HS 1.04.06 0.13.08 53.93
14 Sinke Juris KapaOK 1.04.10 0.13.12 53.76
15 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.04.11 0.13.13 53.63
16 Mannila Jussi SV 1.04.29 0.13.31 53.27
17 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.04.38 0.13.40 53.04
18 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 1.06.27 0.15.29 51.48
19 Lampinen Raino HS 1.06.31 0.15.33 51.32
20 Ahola Arvo RasKu 1.07.58 0.17.00 50.11
21 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.08.45 0.17.47 49.44
22 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 1.10.04 0.19.06 48.40
23 Zakharov Igor VIVAT 1.10.42 0.19.44 47.87
24 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 1.10.52 0.19.54 47.65
25 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.11.17 0.20.19 47.27
26 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.11.39 0.20.41 46.93
27 Ahlroth Ole Raseborg 1.12.12 0.21.14 46.47
28 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.13.23 0.22.25 45.62
29 Eronen Juha KaRa 1.14.44 0.23.46 44.70
30 Laine Markku MU 1.16.14 0.25.16 43.72
31 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 1.16.39 0.25.41 43.39
32 Partanen Pekka KR 1.17.03 0.26.05 43.07
33 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 1.17.33 0.26.35 42.70
34 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 1.19.41 0.28.43 41.47
35 Kallio Jukka TP 1.19.55 0.28.57 41.25
36 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.20.15 0.29.17 40.99
37 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.21.11 0.30.13 40.43
38 Alho Jukka RR 1.22.04 0.31.06 39.91
39 Jalli Vesa-Pekka HauSi 1.24.21 0.33.23 38.74
40 Rintaluoma Kari TeuRi 1.24.41 0.33.43 38.50
41 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 1.25.45 0.34.47 37.94
42 Hakala Heikki KortJV 1.26.12 0.35.14 37.65
43 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 1.26.24 0.35.26 37.48
44 Volotinen Jouni IlU 1.26.42 0.35.44 37.27
45 Maijala Kari EE 1.27.18 0.36.20 36.93
46 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 1.27.20 0.36.22 36.83
47 Teittinen Matti Hiisi 1.27.48 0.36.50 36.55
48 Karlsson Henrik KS 1.28.10 0.37.12 36.32
49 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.28.27 0.37.29 36.12
50 Lacars Harijs COKSILVA 1.29.32 0.38.34 35.60
51 Melaika Dainius OKKranta 1.32.19 0.41.21 34.45
52 Lamminpää Antti KärKV 1.34.54 0.43.56 33.44
53 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.36.34 0.45.36 32.78
54 Westberg Kim OK77 1.37.19 0.46.21 32.46
55 Kuiro Jari Raseborg 1.43.41 0.52.43 30.39
56 Vicari Silvio COUTOEBe 1.44.43 0.53.45 30.02
57 Lammi Hannu HS 1.45.58 0.55.00 29.60
58 Dauderis Rimantas OKKranta 1.49.01 0.58.03 28.70
59 Kymäläinen Jari TP 1.49.43 0.58.45 28.46
60 Melaika Donatas OKKranta 1.53.59 1.03.01 27.33
61 Saleva Mikko TVV 1.54.29 1.03.31 27.14
62 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 2.03.07 1.12.09 25.18
63 Fedorov Sergey Perm 2.12.06 1.21.08 23.41
64 Lukin Sergey Moscow 2.27.22 1.36.24 20.94
65 Laakso Jarmo HS 2.32.36 1.41.38 20.17
66 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 2.36.38 1.45.40 19.61
67 Vasilyev Mikhail Moscow 4.26.39 3.35.41 11.49
Kauppila Jorma VeVe HYL -
Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu KES -
Pajuoja Pekka Lynx HYL -
Karjalainen Markus KuoSu KES -
Lahti Juha HLS KES -
Virtala Arto LaJy KES -
Joensuu Raimo HS HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantoja Juha RasKu 43.17 0.00.00 43.94
2 Nurminen Eero SuSi 47.54 0.04.37 39.55
3 Fedorov Nikolay VereskSP 48.11 0.04.54 39.17
4 Iso-Markku Jouni SuSi 48.30 0.05.13 38.77
5 Korppi Heikki OH 50.35 0.07.18 37.03
6 Koistinen Kari Navi 54.31 0.11.14 34.23
7 Kantanen Kari ViiSu 55.11 0.11.54 33.69
8 Liukko Timo EnonkU 56.06 0.12.49 33.01
9 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 58.16 0.14.59 31.66
10 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 1.00.24 0.17.07 30.42
11 Kuukka Esa TP 1.02.05 0.18.48 29.48
12 Lahtinen Ari PäijRa 1.03.10 0.19.53 28.87
13 Kazus Stanislav Energotr 1.04.08 0.20.51 28.32
14 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 1.07.20 0.24.03 26.87
15 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.07.37 0.24.20 26.65
16 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 1.07.41 0.24.24 26.52
17 Hautala Arto VaaSu 1.08.14 0.24.57 26.20
18 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 1.08.48 0.25.31 25.88
19 Bondarev Sergey SPB 1.10.04 0.26.47 25.31
20 Tamminen Heikki SuJu 1.10.33 0.27.16 25.04
21 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 1.11.23 0.28.06 24.64
22 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.12.28 0.29.11 24.18
23 Nikodemus Pentti LapVe 1.12.40 0.29.23 24.01
24 Arola Markku HS 1.13.13 0.29.56 23.73
25 Malakhov Alexander Moscow 1.14.07 0.30.50 23.35
26 Enegren Jan Solf 1.14.48 0.31.31 23.04
27 Virekunnas Ari TP 1.15.53 0.32.36 22.62
28 Rylov Viktor SPB 1.17.32 0.34.15 22.05
29 Nurminen Hannu KärKV 1.19.04 0.35.47 21.53
30 Salonen Jukka LHR 1.21.47 0.38.30 20.73
31 Senttula Asko S-JKL 1.23.39 0.40.22 20.18
32 Kozadaev Yury OKAKFA 1.23.48 0.40.31 20.06
33 Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma 1.24.43 0.41.26 19.76
34 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.25.27 0.42.10 19.50
35 Simpson Ian BayofPle 1.28.43 0.45.26 18.70
36 Elfimov Boris Orienta- 1.28.46 0.45.29 18.61
37 Kuusela Harri EE 1.41.06 0.57.49 16.27
38 Kushnir Andrey OKAKFA 2.07.00 1.23.43 12.90
Leskinen Pekka Lynx KES -
Nygård Kenneth Solf KES -
Rozhkov Vladimir Kalining KES -

Sarja H50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laatunen Jouko ViPa 40.39 0.00.00 31.21
2 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 43.39 0.03.00 28.85
3 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 43.46 0.03.07 28.55
4 Leppänen Hannu RastiE4 45.13 0.04.34 27.43
5 Kivinen Lauri SuJu 47.36 0.06.57 25.85
6 Koskelainen Ilkka IitPy 48.30 0.07.51 25.18
7 Salminen Jussi YlKi 50.00 0.09.21 24.23
8 Valkama Hannu HSU 50.36 0.09.57 23.76
9 Käki Juha KS 50.44 0.10.05 23.51
10 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 54.13 0.13.34 21.82
11 Huru Ari LapSu 59.30 0.18.51 19.72
12 Vähä-Savo Jouni SuosmSa 1.08.19 0.27.40 17.04
13 Lammi Timo RaTU 1.08.26 0.27.47 16.87
14 Tervo Hannu LapVe 1.09.22 0.28.43 16.51
15 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 1.14.16 0.33.37 15.29
16 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 1.17.44 0.37.05 14.48
17 Kattilakoski Simo KoS 1.18.06 0.37.27 14.30
18 Walbaum Remi SuJu 1.38.56 0.58.17 11.19
19 Härkönen Taavi KanSu 1.40.06 0.59.27 10.96
20 Kondratiev Nikolay SKRUMMos 1.53.08 1.12.29 9.62
Åkerman Jari RasKe HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 84
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 57.03 0.00.00 62.88
2 Nieminen Aki RaN 58.11 0.01.08 61.54
3 Lawford Geoff Abominab 59.13 0.02.10 60.36
4 Salmi Veijo RR 1.01.04 0.04.01 58.43
5 Niemi Arto RR 1.01.34 0.04.31 57.85
6 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 1.02.58 0.05.55 56.46
7 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.04.37 0.07.34 54.91
8 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.04.58 0.07.55 54.52
9 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.05.02 0.07.59 54.36
10 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.06.16 0.09.13 53.25
11 Svedström Mats NOK 1.07.06 0.10.03 52.50
12 Tervo Vesa RR 1.07.34 0.10.31 52.04
13 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.09.10 0.12.07 50.74
14 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.09.19 0.12.16 50.54
15 Katko Juhani EsSu 1.10.21 0.13.18 49.70
16 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 1.10.23 0.13.20 49.59
17 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 1.10.51 0.13.48 49.17
18 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 1.11.07 0.14.04 48.89
19 Poltéra Gila QuackOK 1.11.14 0.14.11 48.72
20 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.11.32 0.14.29 48.43
21 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 1.13.08 0.16.05 47.28
22 Yli-Kaatiala Ari LapVi 1.13.29 0.16.26 46.97
23 Kurkela Reino OH 1.13.33 0.16.30 46.83
24 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 1.14.46 0.17.43 45.99
25 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.15.14 0.18.11 45.61
26 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 1.15.26 0.18.23 45.41
27 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 1.15.34 0.18.31 45.24
28 Sipponen Markku PR 1.15.43 0.18.40 45.07
29 Aherto Jorma VaaSu 1.15.59 0.18.56 44.82
30 Halme Tapio AngA 1.17.06 0.20.03 44.09
31 Lanne Teppo RasKa 1.19.08 0.22.05 42.87
32 Heinikangas Pertti RasKa 1.19.23 0.22.20 42.66
33 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.20.11 0.23.08 42.15
34 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.20.18 0.23.15 42.01
35 Kallio Risto AngA 1.20.31 0.23.28 41.82
36 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.20.59 0.23.56 41.50
37 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.21.11 0.24.08 41.31
38 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 1.22.16 0.25.13 40.69
39 Laine Harri KauKa 1.23.29 0.26.26 40.02
40 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.24.02 0.26.59 39.68
41 Kämä Kyösti OH 1.24.15 0.27.12 39.50
42 Aavasalo Asko SalVie 1.24.25 0.27.22 39.35
43 Höglund Risto ORa 1.24.28 0.27.25 39.25
44 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 1.24.46 0.27.43 39.03
45 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 1.24.52 0.27.49 38.91
46 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 1.27.57 0.30.54 37.47
47 Suonpää Antti MSParma 1.30.19 0.33.16 36.42
48 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 1.30.43 0.33.40 36.19
49 Viinikka Matti KauKa 1.30.48 0.33.45 36.08
50 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 1.31.55 0.34.52 35.57
51 Levichev Alexandr VereskSP 1.31.57 0.34.54 35.49
52 Raiko Markku HyRa 1.32.23 0.35.20 35.25
53 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 1.33.14 0.36.11 34.86
54 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.33.37 0.36.34 34.65
55 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 1.35.35 0.38.32 33.87
56 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.36.29 0.39.26 33.49
57 Anttila Martti KajKu 1.38.04 0.41.01 32.88
58 Helle Markku SaPu 1.38.56 0.41.53 32.52
59 Prendergast Roch Abominab 1.39.23 0.42.20 32.31
60 Aavasalo Rauno SalVie 1.40.34 0.43.31 31.87
61 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 1.42.22 0.45.19 31.24
62 Nilsson Karl OK77 1.43.41 0.46.38 30.78
63 Kirk Steve TuS 1.45.25 0.48.22 30.22
64 Krysanov Anatoliy Korolev- 1.49.48 0.52.45 28.95
65 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.52.47 0.55.44 28.13
66 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.53.03 0.56.00 28.00
67 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 1.57.23 1.00.20 26.92
68 Kato Shoji TamaOl 1.57.38 1.00.35 26.80
69 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.59.41 1.02.38 26.29
70 Kovyazin Alexander RUS-Vete 2.04.54 1.07.51 25.14
71 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 2.09.39 1.12.36 24.17
72 Nieminen Hannu JRV 2.10.20 1.13.17 23.99
73 Pekonen Jouko HTH 2.14.13 1.17.10 23.25
74 Alon Yehunda SLOW 2.17.59 1.20.56 22.57
75 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 2.20.10 1.23.07 22.17
76 Sjöholm Anders SV 3.00.28 2.03.25 17.18
Manninen Voitto RiSu HYL -
Idman Raimo RiSu KES -
Glebov Sergey Moscow HYL -
Malinen Jouko HS KES -
Palttala Pekka TurSa KES -
Toikkanen Jukka PorvU KES -
Valkonen Timo RR KES -
Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 41.24 0.00.00 50.88
2 Lusa Tuomo TP 44.55 0.03.31 46.73
3 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 46.57 0.05.33 44.54
4 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 48.15 0.06.51 43.19
5 Herttua Martti LapVi 51.01 0.09.37 40.70
6 Mattila Jouni RaVa 51.26 0.10.02 40.22
7 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 51.30 0.10.06 40.02
8 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 52.04 0.10.40 39.44
9 Suomela Juha RaVa 54.17 0.12.53 37.69
10 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 54.35 0.13.11 37.35
11 Khramyshev Feliks VereskSP 56.09 0.14.45 36.17
12 Taimisto Jukka MSParma 56.32 0.15.08 35.79
13 Pienimäki Kalevi Raseborg 57.25 0.16.01 35.11
14 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 58.06 0.16.42 34.57
15 Paaso Jouko Pohjant 58.11 0.16.47 34.39
16 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 1.00.35 0.19.11 32.90
17 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 1.00.47 0.19.23 32.67
18 Sorsa Simo MU 1.02.39 0.21.15 31.58
19 Turunen Ismo RR 1.03.12 0.21.48 31.18
20 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.03.56 0.22.32 30.71
21 Kronberg Håkan Femman 1.04.58 0.23.34 30.11
22 Sinnelä Mauri SuSi 1.05.15 0.23.51 29.86
23 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 1.08.04 0.26.40 28.51
24 Turkka Esko KS 1.08.39 0.27.15 28.16
25 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 1.09.19 0.27.55 27.78
26 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 1.10.26 0.29.02 27.23
27 Simola Pertti EsSu 1.14.11 0.32.47 25.76
28 Borg Philip Pihkan 1.14.39 0.33.15 25.49
29 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.15.51 0.34.27 24.99
30 Maijala Jukka EE 1.20.04 0.38.40 23.58
31 Sihvola Eero Kajo 1.22.14 0.40.50 22.87
32 Varkila Kari KS 1.24.05 0.42.41 22.28
33 Semenchyko Yury OKAKFA 1.29.19 0.47.55 20.89
34 Virtanen Aarne KärKV 1.32.39 0.51.15 20.05
35 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 1.33.58 0.52.34 19.69
36 Udd Tor Markbygd 1.45.12 1.03.48 17.52
37 Heikkilä Markku VaRa 1.47.59 1.06.35 17.00
38 Arsentiev Viktor Kalining 1.54.49 1.13.25 15.92
39 Koskinin Georgy OKAKFA 2.12.25 1.31.01 13.75
Eskola Mikko TP HYL -
Cambridge Owen Delta KES -
Egorov Vladimir Moscow KES -
Pyankov Sergey Peterhof KES -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 103
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 53.23 0.00.00 59.13
2 Turku Vesa HS 54.41 0.01.18 57.64
3 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 54.59 0.01.36 57.24
4 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 55.10 0.01.47 56.97
5 Tani Ossi KS 55.14 0.01.51 56.81
6 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 57.18 0.03.55 54.68
7 Knaapi Olli TuMe 58.05 0.04.42 53.87
8 Mäkelä Martti SOCAsik 58.42 0.05.19 53.22
9 Liljeström Åge HS 59.33 0.06.10 52.38
10 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.00.57 0.07.34 51.10
11 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.01.20 0.07.57 50.71
12 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 1.01.37 0.08.14 50.40
13 Savonen Esko HlS 1.02.44 0.09.21 49.43
14 Turunen Erkki SuSe 1.03.31 0.10.08 48.75
15 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.03.32 0.10.09 48.66
16 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 1.03.42 0.10.19 48.46
17 Venho Kari MaMa 1.03.47 0.10.24 48.33
18 Salminen Esko SuSi 1.05.11 0.11.48 47.22
19 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.05.35 0.12.12 46.86
20 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.06.21 0.12.58 46.25
21 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 1.06.30 0.13.07 46.07
22 Hillo Heikki VaHa 1.06.33 0.13.10 45.97
23 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.07.00 0.13.37 45.59
24 Mäntytörmä Jorma KalvKe 1.07.13 0.13.50 45.37
25 Marti Pekka ol:biel: 1.08.12 0.14.49 44.65
26 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.08.18 0.14.55 44.52
27 Mannonen Mikko TuS 1.08.41 0.15.18 44.20
28 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 1.08.48 0.15.25 44.06
29 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.08.50 0.15.27 43.97
30 Koistinen Leo VaRa 1.09.19 0.15.56 43.60
31 Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 1.09.25 0.16.02 43.47
32 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.09.28 0.16.05 43.37
33 Korpinen Seppo RR 1.10.19 0.16.56 42.78
34 Valldén Kari LeSi 1.10.41 0.17.18 42.49
35 Limbens Ilmars Sigulda 1.10.42 0.17.19 42.42
36 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1.11.03 0.17.40 42.14
37 Saarinen Heikki MU 1.11.18 0.17.55 41.93
38 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 1.11.31 0.18.08 41.74
39 Humppi Tarmo Eräp 1.11.54 0.18.31 41.45
40 Slotte Harald Botnia 1.12.09 0.18.46 41.24
41 Aldén Runar OKKolmår 1.12.29 0.19.06 40.99
41 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.12.29 0.19.06 40.99
43 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.13.22 0.19.59 40.37
44 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 1.13.48 0.20.25 40.07
45 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 1.14.33 0.21.10 39.60
46 Lampinen Matti Navi 1.15.03 0.21.40 39.28
47 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.15.39 0.22.16 38.90
48 Matikainen Veikko KS 1.16.19 0.22.56 38.50
49 Huovila Timo KaRa 1.17.59 0.24.36 37.62
50 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 1.18.42 0.25.19 37.22
51 Kerkola Pekka TP 1.19.04 0.25.41 36.99
52 Pasanen Eero KS 1.19.18 0.25.55 36.82
53