FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Crescent-iltapika
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Föhr Tero VeVe 26.51 0.00.00 89.94
2 Suna Jussi TuMe 27.11 0.00.20 88.63
3 Pihl Peeter MSParma 27.33 0.00.42 87.24
4 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 27.42 0.00.51 86.56
5 Tommila Juha Hiisi 27.47 0.00.56 86.09
6 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 28.28 0.01.37 83.82
7 Heikka Janne TP 28.52 0.02.01 82.46
8 Vähänen Elmeri TP 28.54 0.02.03 82.17
9 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 29.17 0.02.26 80.90
10 Liukkonen Matti RR 29.27 0.02.36 80.24
11 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 29.33 0.02.42 79.78
12 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 29.41 0.02.50 79.23
13 Lassila Ari-Pekka VetU 29.49 0.02.58 78.68
14 Saarijärvi Hannu TP 29.51 0.03.00 78.40
15 Kymäläinen Severi TP 30.01 0.03.10 77.77
16 Niemi Vili RR 30.10 0.03.19 77.19
17 Huttunen Esa Orient 30.47 0.03.56 75.46
18 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 30.57 0.04.06 74.87
19 Sorsa Perttu Delta 31.18 0.04.27 73.85
20 Nurminen Ilkka HS 31.20 0.04.29 73.59
21 Vainio Antti MSParma 31.23 0.04.32 73.29
22 Alppi Antti KanSu 31.34 0.04.43 72.68
23 Tiainen Topias KangSK 32.07 0.05.16 71.25
24 Mamia Tero Koovee 32.13 0.05.22 70.85
25 Mikkolainen Juha VaHa 32.23 0.05.32 70.31
26 Kuusinen Petri HlS 32.59 0.06.08 68.86
27 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 33.01 0.06.10 68.62
28 Niemi Pekka KanSu 33.02 0.06.11 68.41
29 Lassila Juha VetU 33.09 0.06.18 67.99
30 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 33.35 0.06.44 66.94
31 Annila Petri Koovee 33.49 0.06.58 66.31
32 Suonpää Olli MSParma 34.55 0.08.04 64.06
33 Peltomäki Kalle SiikSi 34.57 0.08.06 63.83
34 Salo Joonas SiikSi 35.09 0.08.18 63.31
35 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 35.25 0.08.34 62.67
36 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 35.41 0.08.50 62.04
37 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 35.44 0.08.53 61.79
38 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 36.08 0.09.17 60.95
39 Setälä Mikko RaN 37.28 0.10.37 58.62
40 Julkunen Joonas TP 38.06 0.11.15 57.50
41 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 38.14 0.11.23 57.15
42 Väinä Tuomas KyRa 38.15 0.11.24 56.97
43 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 38.38 0.11.47 56.26
44 Ylikoski Jyri TP 39.26 0.12.35 54.97
45 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 39.32 0.12.41 54.69
46 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 40.02 0.13.11 53.86
47 Kivelä Jussi VeVe 40.13 0.13.22 53.47
48 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 40.55 0.14.04 52.42
49 Vainio Mikko Koovee 41.04 0.14.13 52.08
50 Bruguière André RaN 41.06 0.14.15 51.90
51 Salminen Joonas VaHa 41.52 0.15.01 50.81
52 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 42.40 0.15.49 49.73
53 Jutila Juuso KanSu 43.16 0.16.25 48.90
54 Hirvikoski Eero SiikSi 45.56 0.19.05 45.94
55 Salo Riku SiikSi 46.44 0.19.53 45.03
56 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 47.26 0.20.35 44.25
57 Mikkola Tuomas RasKa 48.03 0.21.12 43.56
58 Karhunen Antti TuMe 48.59 0.22.08 42.61
59 Samposalo Kai KangSK 50.08 0.23.17 41.52
60 Lavikainen Juho KangSK 56.52 0.30.01 36.50
Laitila Markku TP KES -
Sabel Mikko HlS KES -
Ristimäki Tapio StormTe HYL -
Sorsa Lauri KangSK HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marko LLL 24.14 0.00.00 33.00
2 Liukkonen Arttu StormTe 29.40 0.05.26 26.15
3 Liukkonen Perttu StormTe 32.50 0.08.36 22.89
4 Aho Matti LLL 38.14 0.14.00 19.03
5 Saarikko Samuli TP 40.58 0.16.44 17.18
Pohjalainen Harri LoJa HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallikari Tommi MSParma 27.38 0.00.00 61.08
2 Hytönen Harri Delta 27.46 0.00.08 59.48
3 Ojala Marko UlvUra 28.03 0.00.25 57.59
4 Seppälä Jussi LLuja 30.16 0.02.38 52.18
5 Nurminen Petri TuMe 30.21 0.02.43 50.85
6 Rinta Toni KanSu 32.22 0.04.44 46.56
7 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 38.38 0.11.00 38.07
8 Tolkki Lauri TarpSu 41.01 0.13.23 34.98

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Timo TP 24.10 0.00.00 50.53
2 Pöysti Tapio RasKa 26.01 0.01.51 46.29
3 Vihakara Jari KanSu 26.23 0.02.13 45.02
4 Haanpää Tuomo TP 26.42 0.02.32 43.86
5 Numminen Mika UrjU 26.51 0.02.41 43.00
6 Jokela Jari KyRa 28.15 0.04.05 40.28
7 Engström Patrik PIF 36.35 0.12.25 30.65
8 Riitaoja Markku LLL 37.25 0.13.15 29.52
9 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 37.29 0.13.19 29.02
10 Santamäki Timo KangSK 38.22 0.14.12 27.92
11 Heino Ismo RasKa 43.27 0.19.17 24.27
12 Välkki Antti Koovee 1.02.19 0.38.09 16.65

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 24.02 0.00.00 63.27
2 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 26.24 0.02.22 57.12
3 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 28.32 0.04.30 52.40
4 Pihala Mika RaLu 28.51 0.04.49 51.39
5 Rolig Petri HauSi 31.17 0.07.15 46.99
6 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 31.26 0.07.24 46.36
7 Kujanpää Jukka KangSK 32.01 0.07.59 45.12
8 Autero Janne RaN 32.29 0.08.27 44.08
9 Ketola Juha Koovee 32.30 0.08.28 43.67
10 Huuhka Jouko KanSu 33.15 0.09.13 42.30
11 Lindahl Anders AOK 33.20 0.09.18 41.82
12 Savikko Olli TarpSu 33.29 0.09.27 41.25
13 Salonen Timo VaHa 33.33 0.09.31 40.79
14 Nevala Mika Hiisi 38.52 0.14.50 34.89
15 Virtanen Kalle HlS 40.24 0.16.22 33.25
16 Vahvelainen Jari TP 41.02 0.17.00 32.43
17 Liukkonen Jari IHR 43.27 0.19.25 30.33
18 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 46.12 0.22.10 28.25
Ruohola Risto MSParma KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 23.16 0.00.00 64.15
2 Anjala Ari TP 23.23 0.00.07 63.40
3 Ahonen Pekka TP 24.55 0.01.39 59.09
4 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 25.15 0.01.59 57.91
5 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 25.46 0.02.30 56.35
6 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 26.05 0.02.49 55.28
7 Mannila Tapio RasKa 26.25 0.03.09 54.19
8 Kallio Jukka Tamperee 27.10 0.03.54 52.32
9 Arki Hannu TuMe 27.57 0.04.41 50.49
10 Kittilä Pekka HlS 28.46 0.05.30 48.70
11 Vänni Veli-Pekka KanSu 29.38 0.06.22 46.94
12 Granholm Tommi Koovee 30.39 0.07.23 45.05
13 Aalto Aimo RaN 32.01 0.08.45 42.81
14 Jokinen Seppo VaHa 32.42 0.09.26 41.60
15 Toivonen Jari EE 33.34 0.10.18 40.22
16 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 34.17 0.11.01 39.09
17 Kaski Pekka TuMe 35.22 0.12.06 37.60
18 Sjögren Jukka RasKa 40.35 0.17.19 32.52
19 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 41.45 0.18.29 31.36
20 Aaltonen Jukka AngA 42.10 0.18.54 30.81
21 Saarinen Teuvo Koovee 42.29 0.19.13 30.34
Uotila Antti OrPo HYL -
Jalanto Esko KangSK HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Antero PunKu 22.08 0.00.00 60.01
2 Nieminen Aki RaN 23.04 0.00.56 57.29
3 Kiiskinen Arto TP 25.00 0.02.52 52.60
4 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 25.21 0.03.13 51.61
5 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 26.00 0.03.52 50.06
6 Lusa Tuomo TP 26.01 0.03.53 49.78
7 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 26.28 0.04.20 48.68
7 Reiman Juha Hiisi 26.28 0.04.20 48.68
9 Nummi Esko PunKu 26.47 0.04.39 47.61
10 Peltomäki Aimo SiikSi 26.55 0.04.47 47.13
11 Hannukainen Raimo KanSu 26.57 0.04.49 46.82
12 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 28.40 0.06.32 43.79
13 Leppälä Martti HlS 28.43 0.06.35 43.48
14 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 28.47 0.06.39 43.15
15 Ukkonen Leo TP 29.02 0.06.54 42.55
16 Salo Erkki LLL 29.13 0.07.05 42.05
17 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 29.14 0.07.06 41.80
18 Vehkamäki Tuomo RasKa 29.24 0.07.16 41.34
18 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 29.24 0.07.16 41.34
20 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 29.31 0.07.23 40.72
21 Lanne Teppo RasKa 30.38 0.08.30 39.02
22 Knuutila Mikko Hiisi 31.44 0.09.36 37.46
23 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 32.23 0.10.15 36.50
24 Lahti Heimo KangSK 33.01 0.10.53 35.60
25 Lehto Esa HS 34.04 0.11.56 34.31
26 Koski Harri TarpSu 34.13 0.12.05 33.97
27 Nieminen Jorma RaN 35.25 0.13.17 32.63
28 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 36.14 0.14.06 31.71
29 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 37.58 0.15.50 30.09
30 Korpio Timo VaHa 45.02 0.22.54 25.22
Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 25.29 0.00.00 51.21
2 Ovaska Ari EE 25.39 0.00.10 50.63
3 Suominen Risto SuSi 26.13 0.00.44 49.28
4 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 26.38 0.01.09 48.27
5 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 26.39 0.01.10 47.99
6 Mäki Jouko TY 26.52 0.01.23 47.36
7 Kyrölä Jukka TP 26.56 0.01.27 47.00
8 Keränen Kauko UrjU 27.51 0.02.22 45.22
9 Immanen Pertti OrPo 27.56 0.02.27 44.85
10 Lahtonen Tapio TP 28.17 0.02.48 44.07
11 Rajala Olavi KanSu 28.49 0.03.20 43.02
12 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 29.20 0.03.51 42.04
13 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 29.38 0.04.09 41.40
14 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 29.45 0.04.16 41.02
15 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 31.01 0.05.32 39.13
16 Liukkonen Raimo StormTe 31.10 0.05.41 38.73
17 Siltanen Osmo RaN 31.54 0.06.25 37.64
18 Roivas Matti UrjU 32.10 0.06.41 37.12
19 Kulmala Markku StormTe 32.18 0.06.49 36.77
20 Huhta Tapani KangSK 32.33 0.07.04 36.29
21 Olli Reijo VaHa 33.10 0.07.41 35.41
22 Huikkola Hannu KangSK 33.54 0.08.25 34.46
23 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 33.58 0.08.29 34.20
24 Välimäki Heimo TurunVis 36.24 0.10.55 31.73
25 Nieminen Taisto RaN 37.47 0.12.18 30.40
26 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 38.24 0.12.55 29.74
27 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 40.06 0.14.37 28.31
28 Vainio Markku T. Koovee 43.34 0.18.05 25.91
29 Hakanen Kai ValSu 45.29 0.20.00 24.68
30 Koskinen Timo VaHa 49.55 0.24.26 22.35
Mattsson Jukka UrjU HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 22.11 0.00.00 45.58
2 Moisio Kalevi TuS 22.45 0.00.34 44.10
3 Laitinen Matti Mesik 23.45 0.01.34 41.90
4 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisi 24.13 0.02.02 40.77
5 Jukkola Seppo RasKa 25.12 0.03.01 38.86
6 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 25.25 0.03.14 38.21
7 Hahto Matti OrPo 26.06 0.03.55 36.91
8 Koivisto Pentti TP 26.15 0.04.04 36.39
9 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 28.07 0.05.56 33.69
10 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 28.38 0.06.27 32.81
11 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 30.08 0.07.57 30.91
12 Heino Seppo RasKa 33.38 0.11.27 27.45
13 Nurmela Jukka UrjU 34.51 0.12.40 26.27
14 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 35.27 0.13.16 25.60
15 Varjonen Antero RR 36.16 0.14.05 24.80
16 Loukkalahti Kauko KanSu 36.58 0.14.47 24.11
17 Kuikka Seppo RaLu 40.19 0.18.08 21.91
18 Elonen Matti RaLu 40.56 0.18.45 21.39
19 Virtanen Pekka TY 54.20 0.32.09 15.97
Koivula Keijo HyRa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 22.26 0.00.00 48.52
2 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 23.36 0.01.10 45.72
3 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 25.41 0.03.15 41.63
4 Jokinen Tauno SuosmSa 25.59 0.03.33 40.78
5 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 26.33 0.04.07 39.55
6 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 26.52 0.04.26 38.73
7 Aronen Osmo RasKa 28.25 0.05.59 36.28
8 Houni Mikko EE 28.32 0.06.06 35.79
9 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 28.57 0.06.31 34.95
10 Hakala Rauno EE 29.00 0.06.34 34.55
11 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 29.53 0.07.27 33.21
12 Kopra Valto OrPo 32.00 0.09.34 30.72
13 Sukki Martti LHR 32.01 0.09.35 30.40
14 Ranta Jouko RaN 32.43 0.10.17 29.46
15 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 33.37 0.11.11 28.38
16 Rantala Matti TPU 41.57 0.19.31 22.51
17 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 45.55 0.23.29 20.36
Salo Pentti LHR KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 23.07 0.00.00 42.30
2 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 23.20 0.00.13 41.34
3 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 25.12 0.02.05 37.75
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 25.13 0.02.06 37.19
5 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 25.14 0.02.07 36.64
6 Ilonen Tauno TY 27.29 0.04.22 33.16
7 Rantala Harri TPU 28.36 0.05.29 31.39
8 Heino Pentti RasKa 29.59 0.06.52 29.50
9 Helariutta Eero RasKa 30.52 0.07.45 28.22
10 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 33.10 0.10.03 25.87
11 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 33.14 0.10.07 25.41
12 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisi 33.18 0.10.11 24.96

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 25.49 0.00.00
2 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 38.25 0.12.36

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lilja Aku KyRa 24.51 0.00.00 57.79
2 Saarinen Karo KangSK 24.53 0.00.02 56.27
3 Ternola Teemu KangSK 25.31 0.00.40 53.46
4 Saikkonen Otto TuMe 29.54 0.05.03 44.42
5 Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi 30.48 0.05.57 41.96
6 Keskitalo Juhani LLuja 31.07 0.06.16 40.38
7 Haapakoski Heikki RasKa 34.05 0.09.14 35.81

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Justus Koovee 25.11 0.00.00 46.14
2 Koivumäki Jarkko Raska 25.46 0.00.35 44.13
3 Mäkelä Antti RasKa 27.24 0.02.13 40.59
4 Arkkila Heikki KyRa 35.27 0.10.16 30.67
5 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 40.06 0.14.55 26.49
6 Arkkila Antti KyRa 44.07 0.18.56 23.52
7 Mäkelä Pekka RasKa 44.59 0.19.48 22.51
Halonen Valtteri VaHa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huila Joona Hiisi 16.09 0.00.00
2 Lahdenmäki Ville UlvUra 17.53 0.01.44
3 Pohja Leevi Koovee 20.13 0.04.04
4 Ketola Akseli Koovee 24.25 0.08.16
5 Heinonen Kalle UlvUra 24.41 0.08.32
6 Vähä-Savo Lauri UlvUra 30.06 0.13.57
7 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 38.22 0.22.13
8 Tarkkanen Miika UlvUra 42.04 0.25.55

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 13.35 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Konsta TP 22.43 0.09.08
3 Heikkilä Titus TY 23.12 0.09.37
4 Hakala Petteri RaN 25.33 0.11.58
5 Hirvonen Julius EE 1.15.51 1.02.16
6 Satama Joni KanSu 1.17.50 1.04.15

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 16.01 0.00.00
2 Piironen Konsta MSParma 16.08 0.00.07
3 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 18.40 0.02.39
4 Westerlund Otso Koovee 18.49 0.02.48
5 Partanen Tommi RaN 18.54 0.02.53
6 Ketola Lauri Koovee 26.10 0.10.09
7 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 33.05 0.17.04
8 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 34.11 0.18.10
9 Pohja Eetu Koovee 37.16 0.21.15
10 Linnainmaa Simo KyRa 39.09 0.23.08
11 Mäkelä Konsta KyRa 58.27 0.42.26

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäkinen Antti SuSe 26.54 0.00.00
2 Siren Ossi RaN 29.16 0.02.22
3 Kanerva Santtu SuSe 30.34 0.03.40
4 Järvinen Ville EKU 52.48 0.25.54
5 Koivumäki Aleksi LLuja 1.23.26 0.56.32

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 19.40 0.00.00
2 Kulmala Aaro SuSe 21.37 0.01.57
3 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 22.46 0.03.06
4 Soininen Juho KyRa 29.15 0.09.35
4 Mäkelä Ilari KyRa 29.15 0.09.35
6 Lahdenmäki Veeti UlvUra 30.18 0.10.38
7 Kulmala Arttu SuSe 32.01 0.12.21
8 Järvinen Vesa EKU 32.05 0.12.25
9 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 32.58 0.13.18
10 Halonen Severi VaHa 42.38 0.22.58
11 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 44.36 0.24.56
12 Horelli Felix KKV 46.54 0.27.14
13 Haavisto Elias KyRa 46.58 0.27.18

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 25.54 0.00.00 93.84
2 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 27.15 0.01.21 88.76
3 Engström Josefine AÖOK 28.37 0.02.43 84.11
4 Niittynen Miia Koovee 29.00 0.03.06 82.59
5 Portin Laura MSParma 29.16 0.03.22 81.44
6 Taanila Marjo Koovee 29.34 0.03.40 80.21
7 Pesu Mervi RR 30.29 0.04.35 77.42
8 Mähönen Emmi TP 31.42 0.05.48 74.07
9 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 32.15 0.06.21 72.45
10 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 32.32 0.06.38 71.45
11 Savolainen Iida KangSK 33.10 0.07.16 69.73
12 Skog Henna Koovee 33.43 0.07.49 68.25
13 Laine Sanna MSParma 34.24 0.08.30 66.55
14 Taini Mia Koovee 35.03 0.09.09 64.98
15 Saarinen Minna Koovee 35.12 0.09.18 64.37
16 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 35.34 0.09.40 63.38
17 Schutskoff Mari JärvsKi 35.48 0.09.54 62.63
18 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 36.57 0.11.03 60.37
19 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 39.41 0.13.47 55.91
20 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 40.46 0.14.52 54.14
21 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 41.15 0.15.21 53.22
22 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 41.49 0.15.55 52.22
23 Mäntyniemi Jenny RasKa 42.12 0.16.18 51.46
24 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 43.08 0.17.14 50.08
25 Koivuniemi Jenny Kiikoist 43.48 0.17.54 49.05
26 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 43.58 0.18.04 48.59
27 Vahvelainen Saana TP 45.31 0.19.37 46.68
28 Hällfors Hanna PunKu 48.44 0.22.50 43.36
29 Westerlund Anna Koovee 49.38 0.23.44 42.33
30 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 49.48 0.23.54 41.96
Niittymäki Johanna HlS HYL -
Kyrölä Sonja TP KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 23.14 0.00.00 44.00
2 Horelli Heidi KKV 28.25 0.05.11 35.30
3 Kiiskinen Eeva RaN 28.43 0.05.29 34.26
4 Lepistö Outi RaN 29.23 0.06.09 32.83
5 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 29.43 0.06.29 31.82
6 Saarikko Senni TP 32.52 0.09.38 28.19
7 Hepokorpi Annika RasKa 37.18 0.14.04 24.32
8 Ristimäki Minna KalvKe 40.07 0.16.53 22.14
9 Jokela Marja KyRa 50.44 0.27.30 17.13

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matintalo Terhi LLuja 25.49 0.00.00 49.25
2 Kenni Pauliina LLuja 37.08 0.11.19 32.96
3 Nurminen Henna HS 37.43 0.11.54 31.18
4 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 38.50 0.13.01 29.06
5 Ylivakeri Paula KyRa 38.59 0.13.10 27.72

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari TP 20.48 0.00.00 67.51
2 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 22.30 0.01.42 60.85
3 Haanpää Kati TP 24.17 0.03.29 54.94
4 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 25.15 0.04.27 51.44
5 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 30.21 0.09.33 41.64
6 Mäki Nonna-Nina TY 30.33 0.09.45 40.22
7 Savolainen Elina LLuja 33.05 0.12.17 36.08

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 20.36 0.00.00 56.64
2 Louvet Riitta KangSK 22.59 0.02.23 50.26
3 Annila Heli Koovee 25.33 0.04.57 44.76
4 Seppälä Anu EE 27.54 0.07.18 40.57
5 Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa 28.02 0.07.26 39.96
6 Kontturi Liisa RasKa 29.26 0.08.50 37.66
7 Molin Marja KangSK 31.08 0.10.32 35.23
8 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 31.12 0.10.36 34.78
9 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 31.37 0.11.01 33.95
10 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 32.35 0.11.59 32.59
11 Ilonen Marjo TY 34.14 0.13.38 30.68
12 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 34.21 0.13.45 30.23
13 Paasikivi Virva KangSK 35.33 0.14.57 28.88
14 Vesoma Maisa KangSK 36.10 0.15.34 28.07
15 Paavola Sirkku KyRa 37.13 0.16.37 26.96
16 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 59.24 0.38.48 16.70

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 19.47 0.00.00 48.67
2 Toivonen Merja EE 23.55 0.04.08 39.65
3 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 27.23 0.07.36 34.10
4 Nummikoski Maarit RasKa 27.25 0.07.38 33.54
5 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 28.04 0.08.17 32.24
6 Laurila Saija KangSK 30.11 0.10.24 29.51
7 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 30.27 0.10.40 28.77
8 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 34.35 0.14.48 24.92
9 Kujansuu Päivi RasKa 39.55 0.20.08 21.23
10 Hannukainen Anne KanSu 42.27 0.22.40 19.62
11 Uotila Terhi OrPo 45.07 0.25.20 18.14

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko TuS 22.15 0.00.00 58.54
2 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 24.10 0.01.55 52.89
3 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 25.19 0.03.04 49.52
4 Pajunen Arja OrPo 25.46 0.03.31 47.71
5 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 26.57 0.04.42 44.71
6 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 29.46 0.07.31 39.66
7 Olli Tuija TarpSu 30.04 0.07.49 38.45
8 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 42.40 0.20.25 26.52
9 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 49.22 0.27.07 22.43

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 30.08 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Raija RaLu 22.40 0.00.00 49.64
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 24.19 0.01.39 45.28
3 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 25.09 0.02.29 42.82
4 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 27.58 0.05.18 37.65
5 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 28.53 0.06.13 35.62
6 Helppolainen Anni EKU 30.21 0.07.41 33.10
7 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 30.22 0.07.42 32.29
8 Liuha Tuulikki S-JKL 41.04 0.18.24 23.29

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 26.11 0.00.00 37.83
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 27.04 0.00.53 34.76
3 Ruisaho Eila EE 29.02 0.02.51 30.70
4 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 30.15 0.04.04 27.83

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 21.34 0.00.00 67.19
2 Harju Suvi TP 24.15 0.02.41 58.63
3 Alppi Anna KanSu 24.21 0.02.47 57.28
4 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 25.00 0.03.26 54.70
5 Ojanen Aino KangSK 25.33 0.03.59 52.46
6 Jalanto Essi KangSK 26.27 0.04.53 49.65
7 Vahvelainen Salla TP 30.26 0.08.52 42.26
8 Lahti Liisa KangSK 33.14 0.11.40 37.88
9 Santamäki Iina KangSK 41.09 0.19.35 29.93

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 20.02 0.00.00 52.01
2 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 21.24 0.01.22 47.87
3 Linnainmaa Eeva KyRa 21.38 0.01.36 46.55
4 Julkunen Sonja TP 26.05 0.06.03 37.95
5 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 26.27 0.06.25 36.76
6 Heinonen Iida UlvUra 27.38 0.07.36 34.56
7 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 28.07 0.08.05 33.35
8 Lilja Sanna KyRa 28.12 0.08.10 32.64
9 Mäkelä Essi LLL 28.36 0.08.34 31.57
10 Mäenpää Tilda KangSK 33.43 0.13.41 26.27

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 17.27 0.00.00
2 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 24.26 0.06.59
3 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 25.44 0.08.17
4 Siren Saara RaN 27.20 0.09.53
5 Virtanen Anna HlS 28.08 0.10.41
6 Mäkelä Sara KyRa 34.39 0.17.12
7 Rantala Sanna SuSe 36.52 0.19.25
8 Rajala Katariina UlvUra 39.22 0.21.55
9 Paavola Sannimaari TY 57.49 0.40.22
Saaristo Janina RaLu KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hakomäki Emmi TP 17.17 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Anni TP 23.09 0.05.52
3 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 26.57 0.09.40
4 Halonen Anniina VaHa 31.42 0.14.25
5 Viitala Nina RaN 35.27 0.18.10
6 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 39.02 0.21.45
7 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 44.41 0.27.24
8 Niinimäki Sofia KyRa 46.21 0.29.04
9 Paavola Tiina KyRa 52.19 0.35.02

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Susanna LLL 15.57 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Kaisa TP 17.05 0.01.08
3 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 18.09 0.02.12
4 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 19.06 0.03.09
5 Haavisto Veera KyRa 27.41 0.11.44
6 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 31.39 0.15.42
7 Pihala Jemina RaLu 43.57 0.28.00

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurri Ida KyRa 29.14 0.00.00
Metsälä Emma KalvKe HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 22.47 0.00.00
2 Lindahl Jannica AOK 24.33 0.01.46
3 Metsälä Essi KalvKe 25.56 0.03.09
4 Janhunen Emma AOK 27.23 0.04.36
5 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 29.05 0.06.18
6 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 29.25 0.06.38
7 Ristimäki Aino KalvKe 33.19 0.10.32
8 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 33.24 0.10.37
9 Ketola Reetta Koovee 35.32 0.12.45
10 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 37.24 0.14.37
11 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 39.34 0.16.47
12 Hirvonen Julia EE 41.34 0.18.47
13 Haavisto Aino KyRa 1.04.48 0.42.01