FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere Games, 2.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.06.16 0.00.00 82.47
2 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.06.51 0.00.35 81.46
3 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 1.09.07 0.02.51 78.52
4 Tommila Juha Hiisi 1.11.01 0.04.45 76.15
5 Teittinen Panu KangSK 1.12.19 0.06.03 74.51
6 Kivikas Kenny KangSK 1.12.21 0.06.05 74.22
7 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.14.34 0.08.18 71.75
8 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.17.35 0.11.19 68.72
9 Segal Eran Koovee 1.18.32 0.12.16 67.64
10 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.18.34 0.12.18 67.37
11 Casal Fernandez Roger TP 1.19.59 0.13.43 65.94
12 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 1.23.17 0.17.01 63.10
12 Annila Petri Koovee 1.23.17 0.17.01 63.10
14 Jussila Kari KangSK 1.23.22 0.17.06 62.58
15 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.23.34 0.17.18 62.20
16 Tiirats Tauno KangSK 1.23.51 0.17.35 61.76
17 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 1.24.59 0.18.43 60.72
18 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.25.00 0.18.44 60.48
19 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 1.25.51 0.19.35 59.66
20 Pesu Raino RR 1.26.18 0.20.02 59.13
21 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 1.26.40 0.20.24 58.66
22 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 1.32.21 0.26.05 54.84
23 Kallio Kari Koovee 1.32.25 0.26.09 54.59
24 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 1.33.16 0.27.00 53.89
25 Bruguière André RaN 1.34.39 0.28.23 52.90
26 Hanttu Pirkka KS 1.36.43 0.30.27 51.58
27 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 1.37.35 0.31.19 50.92
28 Väinä Tuomas KyRa 1.39.55 0.33.39 49.54
29 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 1.41.23 0.35.07 48.64
30 Nikkola Hannu RMH 1.43.46 0.37.30 47.34
31 Lahti Aleksi VaHa 1.44.19 0.38.03 46.90
32 Sabo-Bar Guy Koovee 1.44.34 0.38.18 46.61
33 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 1.44.37 0.38.21 46.41
34 Jämsen Esa Koovee 1.44.48 0.38.32 46.14
35 Valonen Samuli VaHa 1.45.27 0.39.11 45.68
36 Jansson Thomas Koovee 1.45.55 0.39.39 45.30
37 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1.55.04 0.48.48 41.53
38 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 1.55.28 0.49.12 41.22
39 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 1.58.28 0.52.12 40.02
40 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.59.18 0.53.02 39.58
41 Vehmas Risto ViRuS 1.59.38 0.53.22 39.31
Alén Rasmus KangSK KES -
Erämaja Antti Koovee KES -
Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ristimäki Tapio StorminT 1.01.40 0.00.00 53.12
2 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 1.04.16 0.02.36 50.52
3 Hämäläinen Ari JRV 1.04.31 0.02.51 49.88
4 Setälä Mikko RaN 1.05.16 0.03.36 48.86
5 Suominen Petteri MSParma 1.08.27 0.06.47 46.17
6 Vanhanen Matias KemKi 1.10.40 0.09.00 44.31
7 Mikkola Ilkka Hiisi 1.17.05 0.15.25 40.25
8 Siivonen Jere SuSe 1.18.40 0.17.00 39.07
9 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.21.51 0.20.11 37.20
10 Riihimäki Mikko Koovee 1.22.05 0.20.25 36.74
11 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 1.26.40 0.25.00 34.46
12 Uitto Juha RasKu 1.27.50 0.26.10 33.67
13 Breilin Oskar AR 1.30.18 0.28.38 32.43
14 Mäkinen Antti RaN 1.35.43 0.34.03 30.30
15 Törmälä Ville S-JKL 1.48.18 0.46.38 26.51
16 Hannukainen Jussi KanSu 2.07.16 1.05.36 22.33
Hannukainen Jaakko KanSu KES -
Asukas Janne KanSu KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heino Eero EE 1.03.25 0.00.00 31.96
2 Pitkänen Vesa PirHi 1.05.16 0.01.51 29.89
3 Guslin Alexander KangSK 1.14.00 0.10.35 25.34
4 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.19.38 0.16.13 22.59
5 Asukas Jani KanSu 1.52.20 0.48.55 15.34

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindgren Simo JRV 1.03.01 0.00.00 78.13
2 Pitkänen Marko JRV 1.05.36 0.02.35 74.11
3 Karelo Henrik JRV 1.05.54 0.02.53 72.84
4 Iivonen Harri KangSK 1.11.06 0.08.05 66.65
5 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 1.14.55 0.11.54 62.43
6 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.17.12 0.14.11 59.79
7 Jonkka Jari RasKa 1.24.57 0.21.56 53.61
8 Nurminen Petri TuMe 1.28.11 0.25.10 50.95
9 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 1.29.23 0.26.22 49.57
10 Rantanen Vesa Koovee 1.37.43 0.34.42 44.72
Laukkanen Petri TarpSu HYL -
Riikonen Jarno KangSK KES -
Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 57.58 0.00.00 68.83
2 Haapakangas Marko VaHa 1.00.33 0.02.35 65.46
3 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.06.05 0.08.07 59.58
4 Jokela Jari KyRa 1.06.54 0.08.56 58.47
5 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 1.08.17 0.10.19 56.90
6 Hämäläinen Jari KangSK 1.09.19 0.11.21 55.68
7 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 1.09.50 0.11.52 54.89
8 Lautamäki Asko HlS 1.10.07 0.12.09 54.30
9 Kauppila Timo Koovee 1.11.42 0.13.44 52.74
10 Siikaluoma Mika VeVe 1.12.09 0.14.11 52.05
11 Koski Olli Koovee 1.12.32 0.14.34 51.42
11 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 1.12.32 0.14.34 51.42
13 Tanttinen Ilkka KoS 1.16.03 0.18.05 48.35
14 Laurikkala Mikko Koovee 1.16.30 0.18.32 47.73
15 Aho Jarmo PälkLu 1.17.59 0.20.01 46.49
16 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 1.18.19 0.20.21 45.96
17 Laurila Hemmo KodisjKa 1.19.40 0.21.42 44.85
18 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 1.25.52 0.27.54 41.31
19 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.40.22 0.42.24 35.08
20 Jalli Juha-Pekka LHR 1.41.08 0.43.10 34.56
21 Välkki Antti Koovee 1.47.07 0.49.09 32.39
22 Suojanen Jukka Koovee 2.25.13 1.27.15 23.71
23 Reiman Markku JäPa 2.35.23 1.37.25 21.99
Lepo Jari VaHa HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 1.04.39 0.00.00 62.68
2 Nyholm Thomas Orient 1.08.08 0.03.29 59.17
3 Virtanen Markku LamSä 1.09.23 0.04.44 57.80
4 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 1.10.45 0.06.06 56.39
5 Rolig Petri HauSi 1.10.56 0.06.17 55.94
6 Helminen Hannu Eräp 1.12.38 0.07.59 54.35
7 Virtanen Kalle HlS 1.12.59 0.08.20 53.80
8 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 1.13.35 0.08.56 53.07
9 Isokallio Pasi RaN 1.15.36 0.10.57 51.38
10 Taubert Tero Koovee 1.18.38 0.13.59 49.13
11 Jokinen Pekka PälkLu 1.18.49 0.14.10 48.75
12 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 1.20.30 0.15.51 47.47
13 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.22.43 0.18.04 45.95
14 Ketola Juha Koovee 1.23.05 0.18.26 45.49
15 Hokkanen Arto Koovee 1.25.26 0.20.47 44.00
16 Linnainmaa Risto KyRa 1.25.30 0.20.51 43.72
17 Malmlund Heikki Koovee 1.30.35 0.25.56 41.03
18 Hakala Seppo PälkLu 1.32.13 0.27.34 40.08
19 Erkkilä Harri SuosmSa 1.32.23 0.27.44 39.78
20 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 1.34.30 0.29.51 38.67
21 Oksanen Immo RasKa 1.36.20 0.31.41 37.71
22 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.37.22 0.32.43 37.10
23 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 1.39.12 0.34.33 36.20
24 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.42.16 0.37.37 34.91
25 Jokinen Jussi Eräp 1.44.50 0.40.11 33.85
26 Rokka Timo LHR 2.01.36 0.56.57 29.01
27 Kuusivaara Juha RasKa 2.24.01 1.19.22 24.35
Hansen Jan-Petter Gular HYL -
Savikko Olli TarpSu HYL -
Juvakka Pekka S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vänni Veli-Pekka KanSu 1.02.28 0.00.00 57.35
2 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.02.39 0.00.11 56.71
3 Karamo Jouko HS 1.06.49 0.04.21 52.72
4 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.08.34 0.06.06 50.94
5 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 1.09.52 0.07.24 49.57
6 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.10.57 0.08.29 48.39
7 Aalto Aimo RaN 1.12.12 0.09.44 47.14
8 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 1.14.07 0.11.39 45.52
9 Pitkänen Juhani YlöjU 1.17.44 0.15.16 43.01
10 Lahti Juha HlS 1.20.56 0.18.28 40.94
11 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.36.15 0.33.47 34.12
12 Toivonen Jari EE 1.37.14 0.34.46 33.47
13 Sokka Ari RaJu 1.37.40 0.35.12 33.01
14 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 1.38.12 0.35.44 32.53
15 Kauppinen Matti ViRuS 1.38.37 0.36.09 32.09
Kortetjärvi Hannu PälkLu KES -
Vesanen Asko KangSK HYL -
Uotila Antti OrPo HYL -
Meriläinen Esa HlS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Aki RaN 49.47 0.00.00 58.39
2 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 50.14 0.00.27 57.61
3 Nyberg Henry Orient 52.09 0.02.22 55.24
4 Helle Markku SaPu 53.35 0.03.48 53.53
5 Laakso Antero PunKu 53.37 0.03.50 53.26
6 Tolonen Juha Hanka 53.43 0.03.56 52.92
7 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 54.45 0.04.58 51.68
8 Lehto Esa HS 56.52 0.07.05 49.53
9 Hanttu Ari RaN 58.23 0.08.36 48.03
10 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 58.24 0.08.37 47.80
11 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.00.58 0.11.11 45.57
12 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.02.42 0.12.55 44.11
13 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.04.17 0.14.30 42.82
14 Hannukainen Raimo KanSu 1.05.49 0.16.02 41.63
15 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 1.06.59 0.17.12 40.71
16 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 1.07.30 0.17.43 40.21
17 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 1.07.47 0.18.00 39.85
18 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 1.07.59 0.18.12 39.55
19 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 1.09.05 0.19.18 38.73
20 Vehkamäki Tuomo RasKa 1.09.20 0.19.33 38.41
21 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 1.11.40 0.21.53 36.98
22 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 1.13.23 0.23.36 35.94
23 Peltomäki Aimo SiikSi 1.13.37 0.23.50 35.65
24 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.14.01 0.24.14 35.29
25 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.14.09 0.24.22 35.05
26 Helenius Jyrki RaN 1.16.46 0.26.59 33.69
27 Kallio Jarmo PälkLu 1.18.24 0.28.37 32.82
28 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.20.39 0.30.52 31.75
29 Äijö Matti IkNV 1.25.26 0.35.39 29.82
30 Nurminen Ari VaHa 1.26.19 0.36.32 29.37
31 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 1.26.29 0.36.42 29.16
32 Maijala Jukka EE 1.35.21 0.45.34 26.31
33 Mäki Erkki EE 1.36.06 0.46.19 25.98
34 Varkila Kari KS 2.00.23 1.10.36 20.63
Keskitalo Jukka LLuja HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 50.34 0.00.00 54.99
2 Siitonen Erkki ViRuS 51.23 0.00.49 53.86
3 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 54.50 0.04.16 50.24
4 Hillo Heikki VaHa 55.25 0.04.51 49.47
5 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 55.51 0.05.17 48.85
6 Turunen Erkki SuSe 56.20 0.05.46 48.20
7 Mäki Jouko TY 56.38 0.06.04 47.72
8 Juola Eero KoS 57.14 0.06.40 46.99
9 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 58.30 0.07.56 45.75
10 Pajukoski Teuvo RaJu 58.41 0.08.07 45.39
11 Slotte Harald Botnia 58.44 0.08.10 45.12
12 Nevala Jorma RaN 58.55 0.08.21 44.76
13 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jy 1.00.33 0.09.59 43.34
14 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 1.01.15 0.10.41 42.63
15 Hongell Harri KoS 1.01.18 0.10.44 42.38
16 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.02.42 0.12.08 41.23
17 Heino Kalle EE 1.02.58 0.12.24 40.85
18 Myllyaho Lasse KeuKi 1.03.29 0.12.55 40.31
19 Andelin Jouko LaTa 1.03.40 0.13.06 39.99
20 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.03.52 0.13.18 39.66
21 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 1.04.57 0.14.23 38.80
22 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 1.05.52 0.15.18 38.06
23 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.06.25 0.15.51 37.55
24 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 1.07.53 0.17.19 36.55
25 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 1.12.07 0.21.33 34.22
26 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 1.13.08 0.22.34 33.57
27 Toivonen Heikki VaHa 1.14.20 0.23.46 32.85
28 Tuomisto Seppo KyRa 1.14.52 0.24.18 32.44
29 Välimäki Heimo TurunVis 1.17.23 0.26.49 31.22
30 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.17.39 0.27.05 30.94
31 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.39.09 0.48.35 24.10
32 Koskinen Timo VaHa 1.45.21 0.54.47 22.56
Nynäs Henning Brahe HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 39.45 0.00.00 51.97
2 Verha Koitto VaRa 48.23 0.08.38 42.46
3 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 49.42 0.09.57 41.11
4 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 49.43 0.09.58 40.86
5 Hahto Matti OrPo 51.05 0.11.20 39.54
6 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 51.27 0.11.42 39.04
7 Penttinen Juha Mesik 52.09 0.12.24 38.29
8 Laine Erkki AngA 52.43 0.12.58 37.67
9 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 52.53 0.13.08 37.33
10 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 53.53 0.14.08 36.42
11 Valtee Juhani Eräp 54.18 0.14.33 35.93
12 Kemppi Martti MSParma 55.06 0.15.21 35.20
13 Tammela Seppo LaukU 55.07 0.15.22 34.98
14 Honkanen Raimo AngA 55.27 0.15.42 34.57
15 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 55.48 0.16.03 34.14
16 Nurmi Veijo VaRa 56.35 0.16.50 33.47
17 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 57.18 0.17.33 32.85
18 Havia Pertti MaMa 58.12 0.18.27 32.14
19 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 1.00.42 0.20.57 30.63
20 Alanissi Olli PälkLu 1.03.36 0.23.51 29.05
21 Paavola Vesa EE 1.06.54 0.27.09 27.45
22 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.07.03 0.27.18 27.22
23 Karjalainen Reijo S-JKL 1.07.48 0.28.03 26.75
24 Pått Frans Minken 1.16.36 0.36.51 23.52
25 Mattila Kari EE 1.17.24 0.37.39 23.13
26 Virtanen Pekka TY 1.22.48 0.43.03 21.49
27 Karri Kari JäPa 1.23.33 0.43.48 21.16
Lahma Pauli JRV HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 54.59 0.00.00 49.32
2 Rantala Heikki EE 59.10 0.04.11 45.56
3 Salminen Pertti HlS 1.01.10 0.06.11 43.80
4 Kinnunen Paavo EE 1.01.55 0.06.56 43.01
5 Paavola Seppo EE 1.04.12 0.09.13 41.23
6 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 1.04.55 0.09.56 40.52
7 Ranta Jouko RaN 1.05.05 0.10.06 40.17
8 Fränti Eero KoS 1.05.11 0.10.12 39.86
9 Kopra Valto OrPo 1.06.20 0.11.21 38.92
10 Reini Jaakko TikSu 1.06.54 0.11.55 38.35
11 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 1.11.08 0.16.09 35.84
12 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 1.15.22 0.20.23 33.61
13 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 1.16.32 0.21.33 32.88
14 Keskinen Matti TikSu 1.17.51 0.22.52 32.12
15 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 1.19.36 0.24.37 31.21
16 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.21.27 0.26.28 30.30
17 Mattila Ossi EE 1.30.46 0.35.47 27.01
18 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 1.30.53 0.35.54 26.79
19 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 1.32.10 0.37.11 26.25
20 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 1.37.08 0.42.09 24.74
21 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 1.38.27 0.43.28 24.24
Hurme Heikki HPV HYL -
Hakala Rauno EE HYL -
Erkkilä Olavi HlS HYL -
Simola Heikki EE KES -
Sulander Heikki KangKi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 56.30 0.00.00 42.56
2 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 57.55 0.01.25 41.04
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 1.00.12 0.03.42 39.02
4 Ilonen Tauno TY 1.09.00 0.12.30 33.64
5 Rantala Harri TPU 1.09.22 0.12.52 33.06
6 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu 1.09.44 0.13.14 32.49
7 Patana Tapio VetU 1.13.45 0.17.15 30.35
8 Nisula Alpo Eräp 1.14.09 0.17.39 29.81
9 Vuorinen Pentti SuJu 1.14.49 0.18.19 29.17
10 Teräsmaa Markku KangSK 1.15.07 0.18.37 28.69
11 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 1.18.08 0.21.38 27.22
12 Kataja Reino SuJu 1.41.20 0.44.50 20.72
13 Nyrjä Seppo EE 2.47.38 1.51.08 12.36
Ruusunen Simo EE HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Mauri KangSK 47.27 0.00.00
Villgren Väinö UlvUra KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alppi Antti KanSu 1.00.18 0.00.00 57.17
2 Järvinen Seppo AR 1.05.40 0.05.22 50.92
3 Hakala Joel RaiKu 1.27.45 0.27.27 36.93
4 Mänty Sami HirvHe 1.32.29 0.32.11 33.92
5 Salminen Joonas VaHa 1.37.23 0.37.05 31.15
Peltomäki Kalle SiikSi KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Juha KeuKi 58.02 0.00.00 57.18
2 Meriläinen Ari HlS 58.49 0.00.47 55.57
3 Rantala Antti KangSK 59.14 0.01.12 54.34
4 Ternola Teemu KangSK 59.56 0.01.54 52.87
5 Mäkelä Atte HlS 1.00.37 0.02.35 51.45
6 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 1.06.50 0.08.48 45.92
7 Annila Henri Koovee 1.09.22 0.11.20 43.53
8 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 1.15.27 0.17.25 39.36
9 Lilja Aku KyRa 1.15.50 0.17.48 38.50
10 Saarinen Karo KangSK 1.18.29 0.20.27 36.57
11 Salminen Juho VaHa 1.32.59 0.34.57 30.33

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 37.15 0.00.00 54.54
2 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri HlS 42.26 0.05.11 47.40
3 Laitinen Justus Koovee 45.56 0.08.41 43.34
4 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 47.18 0.10.03 41.66
5 Kommio Jere HlS 48.24 0.11.09 40.29
6 Kuukka Anton TP 48.47 0.11.32 39.56
7 Kauppinen Jussi AR 57.51 0.20.36 33.01
8 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 58.08 0.20.53 32.50
9 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 58.30 0.21.15 31.95
10 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 1.00.57 0.23.42 30.33
11 Harju Jussi TP 1.02.06 0.24.51 29.44
12 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 1.07.52 0.30.37 26.64
13 Ijäs Matias TarpSu 1.09.31 0.32.16 25.72
14 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 1.15.09 0.37.54 23.52
15 Laurila Jani RaLu 1.16.37 0.39.22 22.80
Arvola Markus Koovee KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ketola Akseli Koovee 29.59 0.00.00
2 Valkamo Severi Koovee 31.50 0.01.51
3 Jalli Eero LHR 32.05 0.02.06
4 Mustonen Vili PirHi 32.47 0.02.48
5 Ternola Panu KangSK 33.55 0.03.56
6 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 33.57 0.03.58
7 Aaltio Viktor VaHa 35.56 0.05.57
8 Elovaara Juho HlS 36.14 0.06.15
9 Pitkänen Jonne TP 37.08 0.07.09
10 Penttilä Eero HlS 38.27 0.08.28
11 Kivikko Antti HlS 38.46 0.08.47
12 Järvinen Ossi TP 39.48 0.09.49
13 Oripelto Viljo HlS 41.45 0.11.46
14 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 43.18 0.13.19
15 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 45.23 0.15.24
16 Tarkkanen Miika UlvUra 46.46 0.16.47
17 Viita-Aho Jimi OrPo 52.42 0.22.43
18 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 1.01.38 0.31.39
Laitinen Pyry Koovee KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Aaro LHR 22.03 0.00.00
2 Eerola Teemu TP 22.58 0.00.55
3 Ahola Erik KangSK 25.26 0.03.23
4 Puranen Konsta Koovee 26.59 0.04.56
5 Mustajoki Taavi TP 27.05 0.05.02
6 Pitkänen Konsta TP 27.34 0.05.31
7 Kommio Niko HlS 27.47 0.05.44
8 Järviö Juuso HlS 29.08 0.07.05
9 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 29.21 0.07.18
10 Huhtanen Kiri TP 29.58 0.07.55
11 Malmlund Arttu Koovee 30.10 0.08.07
12 Laurila Sami RaLu 31.53 0.09.50
13 Nurminen Jani VaHa 35.03 0.13.00
14 Hakala Petteri RaN 56.48 0.34.45
15 Hirvonen Julius EE 59.12 0.37.09
16 Korhonen Miikka TP 1.09.25 0.47.22

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 15.27 0.00.00
2 Viilo Lasse TP 17.00 0.01.33
3 Meriläinen Eetu HlS 18.35 0.03.08
4 Eerola Mikko TP 18.38 0.03.11
5 Pohja Eetu Koovee 18.59 0.03.32
6 Vesterinen Arttu TP 19.43 0.04.16
7 Puranen Aapo Koovee 19.55 0.04.28
8 Ahola Mikko KangSK 20.46 0.05.19
9 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 21.30 0.06.03
10 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 21.47 0.06.20
11 Westerlund Otso Koovee 22.41 0.07.14
12 Lilja Juha TP 23.13 0.07.46
13 Reunanen Atte TP 23.18 0.07.51
14 Konttila Eemi Koovee 23.31 0.08.04
15 Mähönen Vili TP 23.57 0.08.30
16 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 24.55 0.09.28
17 Partanen Tommi RaN 25.33 0.10.06
18 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 25.48 0.10.21
19 Rötsä Eero TP 26.02 0.10.35
20 Mattila Atte KyRa 26.15 0.10.48
21 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 27.47 0.12.20
22 Hakala Petteri TP 28.15 0.12.48
23 Taubert Topias Koovee 28.25 0.12.58
24 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 29.00 0.13.33
25 Kurttila Iiro Navi 29.06 0.13.39
26 Saarnijoki Miska TP 29.18 0.13.51
27 Keronen Leevi TP 29.29 0.14.02
28 Paasi Antti TP 29.32 0.14.05
29 Haikonen Aaro UlvUra 31.11 0.15.44
30 Ketola Lauri Koovee 34.39 0.19.12
31 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 37.09 0.21.42
32 Johansson Väinö KalvKe 48.17 0.32.50

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rokka Matias LHR 20.17 0.00.00
2 Helminen Topias Eräp 22.25 0.02.08
3 Venetjoki Väinö HimU 24.26 0.04.09
4 Siren Ossi RaN 25.38 0.05.21
5 Leonsaari Juho KangSK 42.00 0.21.43
Hiltunen Erkki SiikSi KES -
Ojanen Rami IkNV HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 12.01 0.00.00
2 Schmidt Tommi TP 13.06 0.01.05
3 Valio Ville TP 13.09 0.01.08
4 Piippo Emil KangSK 13.36 0.01.35
5 Rissanen Antti TP 13.38 0.01.37
6 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 15.08 0.03.07
7 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 15.18 0.03.17
8 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 15.52 0.03.51
9 Matinheikki Leo TP 16.08 0.04.07
10 Schüle Joel Koovee 16.24 0.04.23
11 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 16.32 0.04.31
12 Mäkinen Juho LHR 16.44 0.04.43
13 Vihervaara Joona KangSK 17.24 0.05.23
14 Takala Jaakko TP 19.34 0.07.33
15 Ketola Kristian Koovee 20.33 0.08.32
16 Aho Ilmari VaHa 20.35 0.08.34
17 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 22.30 0.10.29

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lautamäki Matias HlS 12.41 0.00.00
2 Ahola Topias KangSK 12.58 0.00.17
3 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 15.38 0.02.57
4 Nieminen Juho TP 16.22 0.03.41
5 Lähteenmäki Juho KanSu 16.28 0.03.47
6 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 17.09 0.04.28
7 Hämäläinen Aapo KangSK 17.38 0.04.57
8 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 20.37 0.07.56
9 Pukkila Joel TP 22.17 0.09.36
10 Viilo Tommi TP 22.22 0.09.41
11 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 23.14 0.10.33
12 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 23.34 0.10.53
13 Rintanen Matti KangSK 24.24 0.11.43
14 Saarela Benjamin LHR 28.43 0.16.02
15 Konttila Akseli Koovee 32.25 0.19.44
16 Suvanto Roni TP 44.42 0.32.01

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isokallio Lauri RaN 18.20 0.00.00
2 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 19.03 0.00.43
3 Rokka Tuomas LHR 21.04 0.02.44
4 Schüle Oliver Koovee 22.05 0.03.45
5 Mähönen Veeti TP 22.15 0.03.55
6 Horelli Felix KoKV 25.10 0.06.50
7 Mäenpää Matias TP 25.35 0.07.15
8 Ristimäki Väinö KalvKe 25.52 0.07.32
9 Ruoranen Aleksi HlT 26.55 0.08.35
10 Takala Heikki TP 28.18 0.09.58
11 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 29.28 0.11.08
12 Leinamo Tuomas KalvKe 31.14 0.12.54
13 Narvinen Aimo IkNV 31.28 0.13.08
14 Pitkänen Iiro PirHi 32.32 0.14.12
15 Mäkinen Niko LHR 33.54 0.15.34
16 Aho Rauli VaHa 34.19 0.15.59

Sarja H6-10RRS
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarela Thomas LHR 23.16 0.00.00
2 Pajula Lauri-Emil KangSK 25.04 0.01.48
3 Koskinen Aaro TP 25.31 0.02.15
4 Saarikko Sami TP 26.30 0.03.14
5 Ahonen Lassi Koovee 26.41 0.03.25
6 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 28.21 0.05.05
7 Narvinen Reino IkNV 28.26 0.05.10
8 Haavisto Elias KyRa 29.19 0.06.03
9 Rantonen Joona Koovee 31.38 0.08.22
10 Ylitalo Hannu Tamperee 39.26 0.16.10
11 Taubert Johannes Koovee 41.50 0.18.34

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Feer Isabelle KangSK 1.02.37 0.00.00 71.90
2 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 1.02.38 0.00.01 71.43
3 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1.03.16 0.00.39 70.27
4 Pesu Mervi RR 1.04.04 0.01.27 68.96
5 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.04.27 0.01.50 68.11
6 Ojanen Maija KangSK 1.04.44 0.02.07 67.38
7 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 1.04.53 0.02.16 66.79
8 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 1.08.41 0.06.04 62.68
9 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 1.09.38 0.07.01 61.42
10 Harju Anna-Kaisa MSParma 1.10.13 0.07.36 60.51
11 Ahonen Laura KangSK 1.11.26 0.08.49 59.09
12 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 1.14.30 0.11.53 56.28
13 Sareila Hanna MSParma 1.15.29 0.12.52 55.17
14 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 1.18.03 0.15.26 53.00
15 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 1.19.47 0.17.10 51.49
16 Siivonen Hanna-Mari SuSe 1.23.44 0.21.07 48.73
17 Mykkänen Terhi KangSK 1.24.00 0.21.23 48.24
18 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 1.25.42 0.23.05 46.95
19 Pohja Pauliina OrPo 1.27.57 0.25.20 45.43
20 Hiekkalahti Heli MSParma 1.32.52 0.30.15 42.72
21 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 1.41.44 0.39.07 38.72
22 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 1.52.12 0.49.35 34.86
23 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 1.59.31 0.56.54 32.49
Uusipaasto Kaisu KanSu KES -
Määttä Henna KemijU KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schutskoff Mari JärvsKi 54.06 0.00.00 52.86
2 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 57.27 0.03.21 49.16
3 Breilin Anniina AR 1.00.06 0.06.00 46.40
4 Nurminen Henna HS 1.01.39 0.07.33 44.65
5 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 1.08.34 0.14.28 39.62
6 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 1.09.58 0.15.52 38.32
7 Uotila Tiina OrPo 1.10.12 0.16.06 37.68
8 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 1.11.27 0.17.21 36.52
9 Luukkanen Eeva SuSe 1.11.56 0.17.50 35.78
10 Peltomäki Hanna SiikSi 1.18.16 0.24.10 32.43
11 Uitto Teija RasKu 1.18.18 0.24.12 31.96
12 Hyttinen Henna SahKu 1.22.09 0.28.03 30.03
13 Erämaja Henna HlT 1.23.40 0.29.34 29.06

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taimisto Niina RaN 51.56 0.00.00 33.00
2 Ylivakeri Paula KyRa 53.14 0.01.18 31.50
3 Laine Tuula SuSe 1.10.28 0.18.32 23.28
4 Ahola-Virtanen Tanja HlS 1.13.16 0.21.20 21.89
5 Ristimäki Minna KalvKe 1.26.15 0.34.19 18.17
6 Jokela Marja KyRa 1.43.47 0.51.51 14.74
Vesoma Maisa KangSK HYL -
Kouttu Helena LLuja HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björndahl Lilian Falken 1.03.15 0.00.00 47.73
2 Erola Larissa HS 1.04.41 0.01.26 45.27
3 Kestilä Eija S-JKL 1.05.14 0.01.59 43.50
4 Ketola Heli Koovee 1.08.39 0.05.24 40.01
5 Kallio Terhi ViRuS 1.09.30 0.06.15 38.22
6 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 1.32.51 0.29.36 27.63

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 1.03.23 0.00.00 63.86
2 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 1.06.32 0.03.09 59.53
3 Liukkonen Niina Navi 1.10.37 0.07.14 54.86
4 Rintanen Mari KangSK 1.10.38 0.07.15 53.62
5 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.24.23 0.21.00 43.86
6 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 1.31.15 0.27.52 39.60
7 Reinikka Louise VaaSu 1.35.00 0.31.37 37.13
8 Kunelius Marja-Leena KS 1.50.29 0.47.06 31.14

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 58.02 0.00.00 57.83
2 Seppälä Anu EE 1.13.18 0.15.16 44.93
3 Amaral Tuire KangSK 1.13.41 0.15.39 43.84
4 Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa 1.14.28 0.16.26 42.53
5 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.18.08 0.20.06 39.73
6 Louvet Riitta KangSK 1.19.28 0.21.26 38.27
7 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.21.49 0.23.47 36.40
Peltomäki Seija SiikSi HYL -
Koivuniemi Leena RaN HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palmi Kirre IkNV 54.54 0.00.00 51.22
2 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 56.30 0.01.36 49.14
3 Hautala Päivi RaJu 1.04.09 0.09.15 42.74
4 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.16.44 0.21.50 35.27
5 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 1.18.49 0.23.55 33.89
6 Toivonen Merja EE 1.25.43 0.30.49 30.75
7 Puumala Tarja Koovee 1.31.43 0.36.49 28.36
8 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.39.43 0.44.49 25.73
9 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.41.54 0.47.00 24.83
10 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.56.30 1.01.36 21.42
11 Hannukainen Anne KanSu 1.59.04 1.04.10 20.66
Toivanen Tuula RaN KES -
Kalliokoski Katriina PerhKi KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 50.22 0.00.00 58.97
2 Borgenström Outi IkNV 53.40 0.03.18 54.71
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 55.46 0.05.24 52.03
4 Saari Marita SuSe 58.22 0.08.00 49.13
5 Siuko Anja SuSe 59.51 0.09.29 47.34
6 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 1.02.15 0.11.53 44.96
7 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.05.22 0.15.00 42.29
8 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.10.09 0.19.47 38.92
9 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 1.11.21 0.20.59 37.79
10 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.11.59 0.21.37 36.98
11 Poti Hannele LaihLu 1.29.23 0.39.01 29.40
12 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 2.02.54 1.12.32 21.10
Vaara Marjatta KanSu HYL -
Jäntti Kerttu S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Liisa MSParma 55.48 0.00.00 56.56
2 Andelin Tarja LaTa 55.52 0.00.04 55.72
3 Palomäki Eila SuSe 59.46 0.03.58 51.37
4 Pitkänen Eila JRV 1.05.34 0.09.46 46.17
5 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 1.07.09 0.11.21 44.44
6 Verha Maija VaRa 1.11.37 0.15.49 41.07
7 Lahdenniemi Marjatta SahKu 1.12.21 0.16.33 40.05
8 Havia Tuula MaMa 1.21.25 0.25.37 35.07
9 Hakaniemi Kaija JRV 1.25.03 0.29.15 33.06
10 Soikkeli Orvokki JRV 1.29.29 0.33.41 30.94
Pått Saga Minken KES -
Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Tuula MSParma 1.05.57 0.00.00 46.73
2 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 1.06.27 0.00.30 44.64
3 Ketola Paula LoJa 1.16.38 0.10.41 37.20
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.20.07 0.14.10 34.14
5 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 1.25.12 0.19.15 30.75

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.25.13 0.00.00 42.08
2 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 1.30.36 0.05.23 36.61
3 Ruisaho Eila EE 1.32.46 0.07.33 32.86

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Aino SuosmSa 1.33.36 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.04.41 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 1.02.03 0.00.00 48.01
2 Saarenpää Iiris KangSK 1.02.10 0.00.07 46.13
3 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 1.02.52 0.00.49 43.84
4 Manneri Saanamari KeU 1.16.16 0.14.13 34.67
5 Kuusinen Kati RaN 1.24.22 0.22.19 30.02

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Henna Koovee 50.37 0.00.00 62.17
2 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 51.15 0.00.38 60.25
3 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 53.25 0.02.48 56.70
4 Alppi Anna KanSu 1.02.18 0.11.41 47.67
5 Ojanen Aino KangSK 1.05.17 0.14.40 44.59
6 Toivanen Pinja RaN 1.15.16 0.24.39 37.89
7 Järvinen Julia KangSK 1.15.22 0.24.45 37.05
8 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.38.19 0.47.42 27.81
9 Suomaa Aino HlS 2.14.27 1.23.50 19.89

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 52.16 0.00.00 54.32
2 Alatalo Sanni TP 55.24 0.03.08 50.76
3 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 55.27 0.03.11 50.24
4 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 56.31 0.04.15 48.82
5 Saarijärvi Salla TP 57.03 0.04.47 47.90
6 Kunelius Tiia KS 59.22 0.07.06 45.58
7 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 59.53 0.07.37 44.74
8 Pöyhönen Saina LLL 1.03.27 0.11.11 41.81
9 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 1.10.40 0.18.24 37.16
10 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1.12.18 0.20.02 35.95
11 Santamäki Emmi KangSK 1.12.35 0.20.19 35.45
12 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 1.16.22 0.24.06 33.34
13 Julkunen Sonja TP 1.16.37 0.24.21 32.88
14 Linnainmaa Eeva KyRa 1.17.24 0.25.08 32.21
15 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 1.31.41 0.39.25 26.90
16 Reinikka Frida VaaSu 1.41.36 0.49.20 24.01
17 Paunu Minttu TP 1.55.52 1.03.36 20.83

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 32.44 0.00.00
2 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 32.56 0.00.12
3 Laurikkala Nella Koovee 39.33 0.06.49
4 Hämäläinen Siiri KangSK 41.52 0.09.08
5 Lehtola Moona KangSK 43.36 0.10.52
6 Virtanen Anna HlS 44.01 0.11.17
7 Paasi Johanna TP 44.06 0.11.22
8 Aho Varpu VaHa 44.27 0.11.43
9 Heinjoki Petra JRV 46.02 0.13.18
10 Siren Saara RaN 46.30 0.13.46
11 Ahonen Noora Koovee 48.04 0.15.20
12 Heikkilä Milja HauSi 48.05 0.15.21
13 Hankala Kaisa IKNV 48.20 0.15.36
14 Toivanen Hilla RaN 48.30 0.15.46
15 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 49.46 0.17.02
16 Hiltunen Emmi SiikSi 53.36 0.20.52
17 Paavola Sannimaari TY 53.48 0.21.04
18 Pohjonen Anri IkNV 56.23 0.23.39

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 25.45 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 29.10 0.03.25
3 Haanpää Anni TP 29.18 0.03.33
4 Pitkänen Salla TP 30.45 0.05.00
5 Annala Vilma KangSK 32.41 0.06.56
6 Rintanen Heini KangSK 32.57 0.07.12
7 Isokallio Kiia RaN 35.07 0.09.22
8 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 37.16 0.11.31
9 Pajula Annika KangSK 37.51 0.12.06
10 Laine Eliisa RaLu 39.18 0.13.33
11 Lähteenmäki Iida KanSu 39.23 0.13.38
12 Vainionpää Anu HlS 41.11 0.15.26
13 Hakomäki Emmi TP 43.09 0.17.24
14 Piippo Eveliina KangSK 44.59 0.19.14
15 Laasonen Sonja TP 48.21 0.22.36
16 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 48.24 0.22.39

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 17.25 0.00.00
2 Skog Ella Koovee 19.12 0.01.47
3 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 20.08 0.02.43
4 Aho Susanna LLL 20.25 0.03.00
5 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 20.36 0.03.11
6 Valio Milla TP 21.07 0.03.42
7 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 22.26 0.05.01
8 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 22.59 0.05.34
9 Elovaara Jenny HlS 23.53 0.06.28
10 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 24.46 0.07.21
11 Roininen Kiia TP 25.00 0.07.35
12 Haanpää Kaisa TP 25.01 0.07.36
13 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 25.53 0.08.28
14 Välkki Lotta Koovee 26.54 0.09.29
15 Haavisto Veera KyRa 27.59 0.10.34
16 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 31.48 0.14.23
17 Heinjoki Tanja JRV 32.28 0.15.03
18 Eerola Lotta TP 33.19 0.15.54
19 Penttilä Anne HlS 37.51 0.20.26

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 17.28 0.00.00
2 Ojanen Arja IkNV 24.28 0.07.00
3 Mattila Elisa KyRa 28.41 0.11.13
4 Kurri Ida KyRa 44.31 0.27.03
Leinamo Reetta KalvKe HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ristimäki Aino KalvKe 13.37 0.00.00
2 Annala Venla KangSK 14.14 0.00.37
3 Virtanen Heta HlS 15.36 0.01.59
4 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 16.14 0.02.37
5 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 17.06 0.03.29
6 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 18.24 0.04.47
7 Kokkinen Ella JRV 20.14 0.06.37
8 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 20.17 0.06.40
9 Mäenpää Maija KalvKe 20.21 0.06.44
10 Jussila Ida TP 20.43 0.07.06
11 Venetjoki Venla HimU 21.09 0.07.32
12 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 22.17 0.08.40
13 Hirvonen Julia EE 23.04 0.09.27
14 Pitkänen Essi PirHi 25.03 0.11.26
15 Sainio Linda KangSK 25.12 0.11.35
16 Simola Rosa PirHi 39.49 0.26.12
17 Kestilä Ella S-JKL 52.26 0.38.49

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 16.46 0.00.00
2 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 18.49 0.02.03
3 Mustajoki Villa TP 19.21 0.02.35
4 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 19.27 0.02.41
5 Grönros Tiia TP 21.34 0.04.48
6 Leinamo Sonja KalvKe 22.30 0.05.44
7 Hakala Telma TP 25.32 0.08.46
8 Savisaari Outi TP 28.15 0.11.29
9 Joensivu Inka VaHa 28.52 0.12.06
10 Haapasaari Helmi TuS 28.55 0.12.09
11 Vuorisalmi Vilma TP 29.47 0.13.01
12 Ketola Reetta Koovee 34.13 0.17.27

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 19.34 0.00.00
2 Kontio Katri KangSK 20.32 0.00.58
3 Virtanen Reeta HlS 22.41 0.03.07
4 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 23.21 0.03.47
5 Pesu Vilma TP 26.00 0.06.26
6 Julkunen Siiri LHR 26.21 0.06.47
6 Varjola Lotta Koovee 26.21 0.06.47
8 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 28.02 0.08.28
9 Kuusinen Saana HlS 28.26 0.08.52

Sarja D6-10RRS
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vihervaara Jenna KangSK 18.32 0.00.00
2 Valio Salla TP 20.24 0.01.52
3 Jussila Emma TP 20.58 0.02.26
4 Schmidt Emilia TP 21.16 0.02.44
5 Simola Rita PirHi 22.00 0.03.28
6 Kestilä Anna S-JKL 22.46 0.04.14
7 Ketola Eveliina Koovee 23.26 0.04.54
8 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 23.37 0.05.05
9 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 24.29 0.05.57
10 Nieminen Saana TP 24.41 0.06.09
11 Takala Kaisa TP 25.27 0.06.55
12 Rintanen Anni KangSK 25.39 0.07.07
13 Hakala Hilma TP 26.39 0.08.07
14 Jämsen Inka Koovee 27.23 0.08.51
15 Varjola Mette Koovee 27.33 0.09.01
16 Kurttila Meeri Navi 28.05 0.09.33
17 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 31.34 0.13.02
18 Haavisto Aino KyRa 31.58 0.13.26
19 Hiltunen Venla SiikSi 34.16 0.15.44
20 Suvanto Roosa-Maria TP 34.28 0.15.56
21 Mustajoki Hulda TP 39.33 0.21.01