FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere Games, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 71
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Topi IkNV 33.11 0.00.00 93.28
2 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 35.47 0.02.36 86.32
3 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 36.02 0.02.51 85.54
4 Tommila Juha Hiisi 36.22 0.03.11 84.57
5 Suna Jussi TuMe 36.56 0.03.45 83.09
6 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 37.30 0.04.19 81.66
7 Casal Fernandez Roger TP 38.13 0.05.02 79.95
8 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 38.15 0.05.04 79.71
9 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 38.27 0.05.16 79.12
10 Tiirats Tauno KangSK 38.43 0.05.32 78.41
11 Ahonen Jere KangSK 39.07 0.05.56 77.44
12 Kivikas Kenny KangSK 40.20 0.07.09 74.94
13 Hölli Mikko KangSK 40.25 0.07.14 74.62
14 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 40.27 0.07.16 74.39
15 Teittinen Panu KangSK 40.42 0.07.31 73.77
16 Nurminen Ilkka HS 41.14 0.08.03 72.66
17 Jussila Kari KangSK 41.34 0.08.23 71.91
18 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 41.35 0.08.24 71.73
19 Uitto Ville RasKu 41.40 0.08.29 71.42
20 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 42.35 0.09.24 69.73
21 Mamia Tero Koovee 42.41 0.09.30 69.41
22 Segal Eran Koovee 42.42 0.09.31 69.23
23 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 42.58 0.09.47 68.65
24 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 43.05 0.09.54 68.31
25 Alén Rasmus KangSK 43.17 0.10.06 67.84
26 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 43.22 0.10.11 67.55
27 Ikävalko Petri IkNV 44.47 0.11.36 65.27
28 Taanila Henri IkNV 44.55 0.11.44 64.93
29 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 45.22 0.12.11 64.14
30 Sivén Ville ÄhtU 45.27 0.12.16 63.87
31 Stefanini Raphael KangSK 45.38 0.12.27 63.47
32 Tiit Mati Linköpin 46.12 0.13.01 62.55
33 Fröjdö Jonathan PR 46.18 0.13.07 62.27
34 Pesu Raino RR 46.23 0.13.12 62.02
35 Saarinen Timo Koovee 46.35 0.13.24 61.61
36 Heliö Petri Koovee 46.49 0.13.38 61.16
37 Annila Petri Koovee 46.53 0.13.42 60.93
38 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 48.25 0.15.14 58.86
39 Jämsen Esa Koovee 48.47 0.15.36 58.28
40 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 48.56 0.15.45 57.97
41 Sabo-Bar Guy Koovee 49.06 0.15.55 57.64
42 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 49.26 0.16.15 57.12
43 Jansson Thomas Koovee 50.03 0.16.52 56.28
44 Penttinen Joni KanSu 50.44 0.17.33 55.39
45 Väinä Tuomas KyRa 50.45 0.17.34 55.24
46 Bruguière André RaN 51.11 0.18.00 54.64
47 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 51.21 0.18.10 54.34
48 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 51.48 0.18.37 53.74
49 Samposalo Kai KangSK 52.20 0.19.09 53.06
50 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 52.34 0.19.23 52.70
51 Kuusela Antti HlS 54.50 0.21.39 50.40
52 Nikkola Hannu RMH 55.29 0.22.18 49.69
53 Vehmas Risto ViRuS 56.02 0.22.51 49.09
54 Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp 56.49 0.23.38 48.29
55 Tommila Teppo RasKa 57.07 0.23.56 47.92
56 Sabel Mikko HlS 57.52 0.24.41 47.19
57 Hanttu Pirkka KS 58.02 0.24.51 46.94
58 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 1.00.14 0.27.03 45.11
59 Lehtimäki Pasi RMH 1.00.35 0.27.24 44.74
60 Annila Henri Koovee 1.00.50 0.27.39 44.45
61 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.09.53 0.36.42 38.60
61 Yli-Kaatiala Juho KuortKu 1.09.53 0.36.42 38.60
63 Törmälä Ville S-JKL 1.15.35 0.42.24 35.51
64 Jason Leung HKIOF 1.30.40 0.57.29 29.53
Valonen Samuli VaHa KES -
Erämaja Antti Koovee KES -
Viholainen Eeli S-JKL KES -
Huhtanen Pyry Koovee KES -
Malm Antti KanSu KES -
Suorsa Pekka PelPo KES -
Valkamo Santeri Koovee KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 38.06 0.00.00 56.33
2 Vanhanen Matias KemKi 39.54 0.01.48 53.22
3 Mikkola Ilkka Hiisi 40.38 0.02.32 51.69
4 Hämäläinen Ari JRV 41.16 0.03.10 50.34
5 Breilin Oskar AR 41.53 0.03.47 49.05
6 Setälä Mikko RaN 42.33 0.04.27 47.74
7 Ristimäki Tapio StorminT 43.39 0.05.33 46.01
8 Suominen Petteri MSParma 47.31 0.09.25 41.78
9 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 48.48 0.10.42 40.21
10 Mäkinen Antti RaN 53.09 0.15.03 36.49
11 Aaltonen Aleksi SuSe 53.11 0.15.05 36.03
12 Uitto Juha RasKu 56.25 0.18.19 33.56
13 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 56.51 0.18.45 32.90
14 Asukas Janne KanSu 1.06.46 0.28.40 27.67
15 Hannukainen Jussi KanSu 1.09.26 0.31.20 26.27

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiema Keijo OrPo 45.39 0.00.00 31.57
2 Pitkänen Vesa PirHi 46.07 0.00.28 30.32
3 Guslin Alexander KangSK 52.22 0.06.43 25.87
4 Aho Matti LLL 1.07.46 0.22.07 19.35
5 Tulppo Jukka KyRa 1.15.10 0.29.31 16.87
6 Asukas Jani KanSu 1.16.44 0.31.05 15.97

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Marko JRV 34.05 0.00.00 77.82
2 Nurminen Joonas JRV 36.17 0.02.12 72.42
3 Karelo Henrik JRV 37.14 0.03.09 69.90
4 Lindgren Simo JRV 38.11 0.04.06 67.51
5 Iivonen Harri KangSK 38.21 0.04.16 66.57
6 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 40.24 0.06.19 62.58
7 Nurminen Petri TuMe 40.33 0.06.28 61.73
8 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 41.04 0.06.59 60.35
9 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 42.24 0.08.19 57.86
10 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 43.21 0.09.16 56.02
11 Jonkka Jari RasKa 44.32 0.10.27 53.98
12 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 47.08 0.13.03 50.47
13 Niinimäki Juha KyRa 50.01 0.15.56 47.06
14 Jarva Jukka OrPo 51.44 0.17.39 45.02
15 Rantanen Vesa Koovee 52.01 0.17.56 44.30
16 Lahti Aleksi RasKa 55.27 0.21.22 41.11
Lehtinen Juhani KauKa HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 34.39 0.00.00 67.08
2 Haapakangas Marko VaHa 35.43 0.01.04 64.64
3 Hämäläinen Jari KangSK 37.46 0.03.07 60.71
4 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 38.08 0.03.29 59.71
5 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 38.24 0.03.45 58.88
6 Numminen Mika UrjU 38.41 0.04.02 58.04
7 Siikaluoma Mika VeVe 40.07 0.05.28 55.57
8 Lepo Jari VaHa 41.53 0.07.14 52.85
9 Kleemola Jari PertPe 42.07 0.07.28 52.18
10 Gynther Kimmo IHR 42.32 0.07.53 51.30
11 Kauppila Timo Koovee 43.42 0.09.03 49.56
12 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 44.05 0.09.26 48.77
13 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 44.21 0.09.42 48.12
14 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 44.24 0.09.45 47.71
15 Koski Olli Koovee 47.31 0.12.52 44.25
16 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 53.13 0.18.34 39.21
17 Laurila Hemmo KodisjKa 55.58 0.21.19 37.00
18 Välkki Antti Koovee 1.02.37 0.27.58 32.82
19 Savela Pauli RR 1.03.09 0.28.30 32.29
20 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.06.15 0.31.36 30.54
21 Engström Patrik PIF 1.12.20 0.37.41 27.75
22 Mansikkamäki Kimmo KyRa 1.19.25 0.44.46 25.08
Ahola Tuomo KangSK KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 35.43 0.00.00 60.96
2 Taubert Tero Koovee 36.18 0.00.35 59.53
3 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 37.26 0.01.43 57.29
4 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 38.04 0.02.21 55.91
5 Nyholm Thomas Orient 38.08 0.02.25 55.38
6 Salonen Timo VaHa 38.31 0.02.48 54.40
7 Virtanen Markku LamSä 40.23 0.04.40 51.49
8 Ketola Juha Koovee 41.34 0.05.51 49.63
9 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 42.17 0.06.34 48.40
10 Hakala Seppo PälkLu 42.37 0.06.54 47.64
11 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 46.17 0.10.34 43.51
12 Isokallio Pasi RaN 47.10 0.11.27 42.35
13 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 47.13 0.11.30 41.96
14 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 50.49 0.15.06 38.67
15 Erkkilä Harri SuosmSa 51.03 0.15.20 38.17
16 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 51.39 0.15.56 37.41
17 Kangasniemi Jukka Koovee 51.47 0.16.04 37.00
18 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.00.03 0.24.20 31.63
19 Oksanen Immo RasKa 1.07.50 0.32.07 27.76
20 Kuusivaara Juha RasKa 1.11.52 0.36.09 25.98
Mäkelä Markku ViRuS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karamo Jouko HS 36.19 0.00.00 56.87
2 Kittilä Pekka HlS 36.35 0.00.16 56.10
3 Vänni Veli-Pekka KanSu 37.16 0.00.57 54.73
4 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 38.24 0.02.05 52.78
5 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 38.52 0.02.33 51.81
6 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 40.15 0.03.56 49.71
7 Kortetjärvi Hannu PälkLu 40.39 0.04.20 48.90
8 Granholm Tommi Koovee 40.43 0.04.24 48.50
9 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 41.51 0.05.32 46.88
10 Vesala Pekka PirHi 43.05 0.06.46 45.24
11 Aalto Aimo RaN 43.11 0.06.52 44.84
12 Pitkänen Juhani YlöjU 44.44 0.08.25 42.99
13 Toivonen Jari EE 50.34 0.14.15 37.78
14 Meriläinen Esa HlS 51.10 0.14.51 37.08
15 Lindqvist Petri KS 55.44 0.19.25 33.81
16 Tähtinen Juha RaN 55.59 0.19.40 33.43
17 Numminen Mikko EE 1.00.57 0.24.38 30.50
18 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.01.26 0.25.07 30.05
19 Kauppinen Matti ViRuS 1.03.10 0.26.51 29.02
20 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 1.03.53 0.27.34 28.49
21 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.04.08 0.27.49 28.18
22 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 1.05.26 0.29.07 27.42
23 Sokka Ari RaJu 1.06.45 0.30.26 26.69
24 Galkin Markku EsSu 1.29.15 0.52.56 19.81
Saarinen Teuvo Koovee HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 31.00 0.00.00 58.68
2 Lehto Esa HS 32.18 0.01.18 56.10
3 Nyberg Henry Orient 32.25 0.01.25 55.68
4 Helle Markku SaPu 33.04 0.02.04 54.37
5 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 33.33 0.02.33 53.37
6 Tolonen Juha Hanka 33.59 0.02.59 52.48
7 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 34.19 0.03.19 51.76
8 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 35.56 0.04.56 49.23
9 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 36.04 0.05.04 48.85
10 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 36.27 0.05.27 48.14
11 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 37.21 0.06.21 46.78
12 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 38.07 0.07.07 45.66
13 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 38.28 0.07.28 45.05
14 Nieminen Aki RaN 39.09 0.08.09 44.08
15 Hanttu Ari RaN 39.46 0.08.46 43.22
16 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 40.07 0.09.07 42.66
17 Äijö Matti IkNV 40.25 0.09.25 42.17
18 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 41.05 0.10.05 41.31
19 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 42.04 0.11.04 40.17
20 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 42.22 0.11.22 39.72
21 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 42.44 0.11.44 39.21
22 Maijala Jukka EE 42.54 0.11.54 38.89
23 Helenius Jyrki RaN 44.06 0.13.06 37.67
24 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 44.29 0.13.29 37.18
25 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 44.52 0.13.52 36.71
26 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 45.21 0.14.21 36.16
27 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 45.23 0.14.23 35.97
28 Töykkälä Esko LamSä 45.44 0.14.44 35.54
29 Vehkamäki Tuomo RasKa 46.23 0.15.23 34.89
30 Kallio Jarmo PälkLu 46.51 0.15.51 34.39
31 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 48.19 0.17.19 33.19
32 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 48.52 0.17.52 32.67
33 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 51.32 0.20.32 30.84
34 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 51.33 0.20.33 30.69
35 Mäki Erkki EE 53.17 0.22.17 29.56
36 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 56.27 0.25.27 27.77
37 Varkila Kari KS 1.01.53 0.30.53 25.22
Laakso Antero PunKu HYL -
Jäntti Timo S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siitonen Erkki ViRuS 30.12 0.00.00 54.89
2 Suominen Risto SuSi 31.33 0.01.21 52.31
3 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jy 32.27 0.02.15 50.64
3 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 32.27 0.02.15 50.64
5 Hillo Heikki VaHa 32.32 0.02.20 50.06
6 Heino Kalle EE 33.41 0.03.29 48.13
7 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 33.50 0.03.38 47.70
8 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 33.54 0.03.42 47.39
9 Juola Eero KoS 33.56 0.03.44 47.13
10 Nynäs Henning Brahe 34.00 0.03.48 46.82
11 Slotte Harald Botnia 34.03 0.03.51 46.54
12 Nevala Jorma RaN 34.18 0.04.06 45.99
12 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 34.18 0.04.06 45.99
14 Mäki Jouko TY 34.31 0.04.19 45.27
15 Myllymäki Ari KPV 35.57 0.05.45 43.26
16 Turunen Erkki SuSe 36.22 0.06.10 42.57
17 Huhta Tapani KangSK 36.51 0.06.39 41.81
18 Hongell Harri KoS 36.56 0.06.44 41.52
19 Andelin Jouko LaTa 38.14 0.08.02 39.92
20 Tuomisto Seppo KyRa 38.29 0.08.17 39.47
21 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 38.42 0.08.30 39.06
22 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 38.55 0.08.43 38.65
23 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 40.05 0.09.53 37.34
24 Myllyaho Lasse KeuKi 40.46 0.10.34 36.54
25 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 42.32 0.12.20 34.85
26 Roivas Matti UrjU 42.41 0.12.29 34.55
27 Kuosa Harri LoJa 43.50 0.13.38 33.48
28 Siuko Hannu SuSe 44.32 0.14.20 32.79
29 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 46.40 0.16.28 31.13
30 Välimäki Heimo TurunVis 47.45 0.17.33 30.28
31 Nieminen Taisto RaN 49.16 0.19.04 29.19
32 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 49.18 0.19.06 29.03
33 Koskinen Timo VaHa 49.23 0.19.11 28.83
34 Haarajoki Matti TP 52.13 0.22.01 27.13
35 Puhjo Veijo RasKa 59.48 0.29.36 23.56

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 24.15 0.00.00 50.00
2 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 24.45 0.00.30 48.75
3 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 25.11 0.00.56 47.68
4 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 26.21 0.02.06 45.35
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 27.37 0.03.22 43.05
6 Hahto Matti OrPo 27.43 0.03.28 42.69
7 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 28.34 0.04.19 41.21
8 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 29.30 0.05.15 39.71
9 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 29.49 0.05.34 39.09
10 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 30.19 0.06.04 38.25
11 Laine Erkki AngA 30.25 0.06.10 37.93
12 Salo Jaakko SaPu 30.34 0.06.19 37.55
13 Kemppi Martti MSParma 31.15 0.07.00 36.55
14 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 31.22 0.07.07 36.22
15 Moisio Kalevi TuS 31.25 0.07.10 35.98
16 Honkanen Raimo AngA 31.46 0.07.31 35.40
17 Pått Frans Minken 32.05 0.07.50 34.87
18 Helminen Pentti JRV 33.49 0.09.34 32.90
18 Penttinen Juha Mesik 33.49 0.09.34 32.90
20 Valtee Juhani Eräp 34.06 0.09.51 32.29
21 Havia Pertti MaMa 35.29 0.11.14 30.86
22 Paavola Vesa EE 36.01 0.11.46 30.24
23 Nurmi Veijo VaRa 38.02 0.13.47 28.49
24 Tammela Seppo LaukU 38.30 0.14.15 27.99
25 Teppo Jaakko KoS 38.55 0.14.40 27.54
26 Alanissi Olli PälkLu 40.02 0.15.47 26.62
27 Karjalainen Reijo S-JKL 45.27 0.21.12 23.32
28 Lahma Pauli JRV 46.05 0.21.50 22.87
29 Karri Kari JäPa 47.26 0.23.11 22.10
30 Aho Olavi HS 49.38 0.25.23 21.00
31 Hieta Lauri KanSu 53.14 0.28.59 19.47
32 Virtanen Pekka TY 59.48 0.35.33 17.23

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinnunen Paavo EE 32.32 0.00.00 48.39
2 Houni Mikko EE 33.36 0.01.04 46.60
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 35.00 0.02.28 44.48
4 Keskinen Matti TikSu 36.15 0.03.43 42.71
5 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 36.16 0.03.44 42.45
6 Reini Jaakko TikSu 36.27 0.03.55 41.99
7 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 37.43 0.05.11 40.35
8 Fränti Eero KoS 40.53 0.08.21 37.01
9 Sulander Heikki KangKi 42.01 0.09.29 35.81
10 Paavola Seppo EE 43.06 0.10.34 34.70
11 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 43.08 0.10.36 34.47
12 Hurme Heikki HPV 43.29 0.10.57 33.99
13 Salminen Pertti HlS 43.40 0.11.08 33.65
14 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 44.15 0.11.43 33.01
15 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 46.38 0.14.06 31.14
16 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 46.43 0.14.11 30.89
17 Saario Pentti LoJa 47.10 0.14.38 30.41
18 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 47.58 0.15.26 29.72
19 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 50.10 0.17.38 28.25
20 Hakala Rauno EE 53.07 0.20.35 26.51
21 Haapamäki Taisto SuSe 53.10 0.20.38 26.32
22 Kaukasoina Risto LoJa 56.36 0.24.04 24.57
23 Rantala Heikki EE 1.03.55 0.31.23 21.62
Ranta Jouko RaN HYL -
Rantala Matti TPU HYL -
Nurmo Heikki PunKu HYL -
Hietalahti Aapo HalTo HYL -
Kopra Valto OrPo KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 34.39 0.00.00 43.00
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 36.11 0.01.32 40.70
3 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 38.07 0.03.28 38.19
4 Ranta Esko LS-37 38.29 0.03.50 37.38
5 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 39.23 0.04.44 36.09
6 Kataja Reino SuJu 41.02 0.06.23 34.22
7 Rantala Harri TPU 41.13 0.06.34 33.65
8 Ilonen Tauno TY 42.05 0.07.26 32.55
9 Vuorinen Pentti SuJu 42.07 0.07.28 32.11
10 Ruusunen Simo EE 52.58 0.18.19 25.21
11 Erkkilä Raimo SuosmSa 53.53 0.19.14 24.46
Teräsmaa Markku KangSK HYL -
Nisula Alpo Eräp HYL -
Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Mauri KangSK 32.45 0.00.00 28.92
2 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 37.40 0.04.55 24.51
3 Koivuniemi Tapio RaN 45.57 0.13.12 19.58
4 Riihelä Pauli LS-37 47.52 0.15.07 18.30
5 Anjala Aarre TY 48.06 0.15.21 17.72
6 Villgren Väinö UlvUra 48.16 0.15.31 17.17
7 Kaivonen Juhani Eräp 1.03.23 0.30.38 12.70

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alppi Antti KanSu 36.38 0.00.00 54.45
2 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 40.25 0.03.47 47.50
3 Salminen Joonas VaHa 46.36 0.09.58 39.59
4 Mänty Sami HirvHe 54.46 0.18.08 32.32
5 Hakala Joel RaiKu 57.05 0.20.27 29.70

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Atte HlS 35.49 0.00.00 58.61
2 Ojansivu Antti Koovee 36.04 0.00.15 57.47
3 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 37.02 0.01.13 55.26
4 Martikainen Juha KeuKi 38.15 0.02.26 52.82
5 Meriläinen Ari HlS 40.07 0.04.18 49.71
6 Rantala Antti KangSK 40.43 0.04.54 48.33
7 Tanskanen Lassi KangSK 41.26 0.05.37 46.86
8 Lilja Aku KyRa 44.14 0.08.25 43.30
9 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 53.06 0.17.17 35.58
10 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 53.34 0.17.45 34.78
11 Valkamo Oskari Koovee 1.09.22 0.33.33 26.48
12 Jokela Ville SuSe 1.11.53 0.36.04 25.19
13 Pajarre Markus Koovee 1.18.03 0.42.14 22.86

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 22.58 0.00.00 57.27
2 Kuukka Anton TP 26.05 0.03.07 49.79
3 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 27.27 0.04.29 46.72
4 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 30.19 0.07.21 41.76
5 Arvola Markus Koovee 30.34 0.07.36 40.88
6 Laitinen Justus Koovee 35.18 0.12.20 34.93
7 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 39.24 0.16.26 30.88
8 Kommio Jere HlS 40.08 0.17.10 29.90
9 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 43.06 0.20.08 27.46
10 Kauppinen Jussi AR 45.19 0.22.21 25.76
11 Laurila Jani RaLu 51.29 0.28.31 22.35
12 Kaunismäki Lasse RaLu 1.08.20 0.45.22 16.60
Harju Jussi TP KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mustonen Vili PirHi 21.03 0.00.00
2 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 22.54 0.01.51
3 Ketola Akseli Koovee 22.57 0.01.54
4 Aaltio Viktor VaHa 29.08 0.08.05
5 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 29.18 0.08.15
6 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 31.42 0.10.39
7 Oripelto Viljo HlS 31.58 0.10.55
8 Järvinen Ossi TP 32.22 0.11.19
9 Tarkkanen Miika UlvUra 32.53 0.11.50
10 Pitkänen Jonne TP 35.34 0.14.31
11 Viita-Aho Jimi OrPo 39.14 0.18.11
12 Laitinen Pyry Koovee 47.58 0.26.55

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Eerola Teemu TP 15.59 0.00.00
2 Kommio Niko HlS 17.04 0.01.05
3 Pitkänen Konsta TP 21.38 0.05.39
4 Mustajoki Taavi TP 22.34 0.06.35
5 Hakala Petteri RaN 24.26 0.08.27
6 Ahola Erik KangSK 25.37 0.09.38
7 Laurila Sami RaLu 28.25 0.12.26
8 Heikkilä Titus TY 31.25 0.15.26
9 Korhonen Miikka TP 32.08 0.16.09
10 Hirvonen Julius EE 44.30 0.28.31

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konttila Eemi Koovee 16.00 0.00.00
2 Ahola Mikko KangSK 17.28 0.01.28
3 Vesterinen Arttu TP 17.38 0.01.38
4 Viilo Lasse TP 18.21 0.02.21
5 Lindqvist Arttu KS 18.31 0.02.31
6 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 19.33 0.03.33
7 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 19.58 0.03.58
8 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 20.03 0.04.03
9 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 20.23 0.04.23
10 Rötsä Eero TP 20.43 0.04.43
11 Reunanen Atte TP 20.54 0.04.54
12 Eerola Mikko TP 21.35 0.05.35
12 Pohja Eetu Koovee 21.35 0.05.35
14 Mähönen Vili TP 21.47 0.05.47
15 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 21.50 0.05.50
16 Hakala Petteri TP 22.09 0.06.09
17 Ketola Lauri Koovee 22.29 0.06.29
18 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 26.21 0.10.21
19 Linnainmaa Simo KyRa 28.05 0.12.05
20 Keronen Leevi TP 28.10 0.12.10
21 Paasi Antti TP 31.08 0.15.08
22 Meriläinen Eetu HlS 32.24 0.16.24
23 Mäkelä Konsta KyRa 1.01.31 0.45.31
Mattila Atte KyRa HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Venetjoki Väinö HimU 18.11 0.00.00
2 Siren Ossi RaN 24.52 0.06.41
3 Röyskö Antti TP 30.07 0.11.56
4 Hiltunen Erkki SiikSi 36.41 0.18.30
Rokka Matias LHR HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Schmidt Tommi TP 16.09 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Antti TP 16.18 0.00.09
3 Matinheikki Leo TP 16.28 0.00.19
3 Piippo Emil KangSK 16.28 0.00.19
5 Valio Ville TP 17.28 0.01.19
6 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 18.35 0.02.26
7 Takala Jaakko TP 18.57 0.02.48
8 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 20.01 0.03.52
9 Schüle Joel Koovee 20.35 0.04.26
10 Kaunismäki Ville RaLu 21.35 0.05.26
11 Mäkelä Ilari KyRa 21.55 0.05.46
12 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 23.12 0.07.03
13 Vihervaara Joona KangSK 25.34 0.09.25
14 Haakana Teemu TarpSu 26.07 0.09.58
15 Väisänen Miikka KalvKe 32.18 0.16.09
16 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 38.02 0.21.53

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahola Topias KangSK 16.09 0.00.00
2 Salonen Seeti VaHa 16.10 0.00.01
3 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 16.56 0.00.47
4 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 19.51 0.03.42
5 Hämäläinen Aapo KangSK 21.28 0.05.19
6 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 22.07 0.05.58
7 Lähteenmäki Juho KanSu 22.32 0.06.23
8 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 22.58 0.06.49
9 Konttila Akseli Koovee 23.28 0.07.19
10 Viilo Tommi TP 24.40 0.08.31
11 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 25.24 0.09.15
12 Rintanen Matti KangSK 25.36 0.09.27
13 Pukkila Joel TP 28.18 0.12.09
14 Saarela Benjamin LHR 39.59 0.23.50

Sarja N-AVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Samuli RasKa 26.17 0.00.00

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Narvinen Aimo IkNV 23.53 0.00.00
2 Isokallio Lauri RaN 25.15 0.01.22
3 Pitkänen Iiro PirHi 25.23 0.01.30
4 Mähönen Veeti TP 25.30 0.01.37
5 Rokka Tuomas LHR 26.30 0.02.37
6 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 29.49 0.05.56
7 Takala Heikki TP 30.57 0.07.04
8 Ristimäki Väinö KalvKe 31.09 0.07.16
9 Mäenpää Matias TP 33.51 0.09.58
10 Leinamo Tuomas KalvKe 37.26 0.13.33
11 Sarvijärvi Onni KyRa 37.56 0.14.03
12 Horelli Felix KoKV 39.37 0.15.44

Sarja H6-10RRS
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Röyskö Juho TP 27.13 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Aaro TP 28.21 0.01.08
3 Pajula Lauri-Emil KangSK 29.11 0.01.58
4 Ahonen Lassi Koovee 29.20 0.02.07
5 Saarela Thomas LHR 29.33 0.02.20
6 Saarikko Sami TP 30.40 0.03.27
7 Rantonen Joona Koovee 32.06 0.04.53
8 Suojanen Henri Koovee 35.31 0.08.18
9 Koivula Lasse TP 38.09 0.10.56

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hytönen Outi KangSK 33.52 0.00.00 82.58
2 Feer Isabelle KangSK 34.36 0.00.44 80.51
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 36.10 0.02.18 76.72
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 37.20 0.03.28 74.02
5 Pesu Mervi RR 37.30 0.03.38 73.40
6 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 38.30 0.04.38 71.21
7 Sareila Hanna MSParma 39.17 0.05.25 69.51
8 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 39.49 0.05.57 68.30
9 Taanila Marjo Koovee 39.54 0.06.02 67.88
10 Niittynen Miia Koovee 40.05 0.06.13 67.29
11 Ahonen Laura KangSK 41.15 0.07.23 65.12
12 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 41.24 0.07.32 64.62
13 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 41.27 0.07.35 64.28
14 Harju Anna-Kaisa MSParma 42.00 0.08.08 63.17
15 Saarinen Minna Koovee 42.01 0.08.09 62.88
16 Ojanen Maija KangSK 42.07 0.08.15 62.47
17 Sivén Hanna ÄhtU 42.12 0.08.20 62.09
18 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 42.25 0.08.33 61.51
19 Kriikkula Johanna ÄhtU 42.29 0.08.37 61.15
20 Mäkitammi Satu KangSK 42.34 0.08.42 60.77
21 Savolainen Iida KangSK 44.52 0.11.00 57.41
22 Siivonen Hanna-Mari SuSe 45.38 0.11.46 56.21
23 Mykkänen Terhi KangSK 45.57 0.12.05 55.58
24 Mäkinen Pinja Koovee 46.14 0.12.22 55.00
25 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 47.23 0.13.31 53.43
26 Taini Mia Koovee 48.03 0.14.11 52.46
27 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 48.57 0.15.05 51.27
28 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 49.42 0.15.50 50.27
29 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 49.51 0.15.59 49.90
30 Sipilä Mari KanSu 52.33 0.18.41 47.13
31 Määttä Henna KemijU 53.39 0.19.47 45.96
32 Hiekkalahti Heli MSParma 53.47 0.19.55 45.64
33 Salonen Kirsi JRV 53.49 0.19.57 45.40
34 Uusipaasto Kaisu KanSu 54.25 0.20.33 44.70
35 Lindstedt Jonna KanSu 56.00 0.22.08 43.24
36 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 1.09.14 0.35.22 34.81
37 Markula Maria LoJa 1.09.28 0.35.36 34.54
38 Heletoja Taija OrPo 1.13.58 0.40.06 32.29
39 Kokkonen Miia KangSK 1.14.31 0.40.39 31.90

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schutskoff Mari JärvsKi 39.35 0.00.00 55.65
2 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 42.48 0.03.13 50.92
3 Nurminen Henna HS 46.19 0.06.44 46.54
4 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 47.21 0.07.46 45.03
5 Koivisto Johanna LLuja 47.48 0.08.13 44.11
6 Breilin Anniina AR 49.13 0.09.38 42.36
7 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 51.00 0.11.25 40.42
8 Hällfors Hanna PunKu 51.05 0.11.30 39.89
9 Uitto Teija RasKu 51.21 0.11.46 39.22
10 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 52.17 0.12.42 38.07
11 Luukkanen Eeva SuSe 53.48 0.14.13 36.56
12 Nurminen Susanna JRV 56.02 0.16.27 34.68
13 Saarinen Mari Koovee 57.34 0.17.59 33.35
14 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.00.28 0.20.53 31.36
15 Erämaja Henna HlT 1.01.18 0.21.43 30.55

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 30.20 0.00.00 44.00
2 Taimisto Niina RaN 33.04 0.02.44 39.69
3 Lepistö Outi RaN 35.34 0.05.14 36.27
4 Sarvijärvi Heidi KyRa 36.12 0.05.52 35.03
5 Rantala Päivi RaLu 42.50 0.12.30 29.08
6 Laine Tuula SuSe 46.41 0.16.21 26.21
7 Kouttu Helena LLuja 51.07 0.20.47 23.50
8 Ahola-Virtanen Tanja HlS 59.04 0.28.44 19.96
9 Jokela Outi SuSe 1.23.06 0.52.46 13.92
Ristimäki Minna KalvKe HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erola Larissa HS 41.07 0.00.00 59.27
2 Björndahl Lilian Falken 46.11 0.05.04 48.81
3 Kestilä Eija S-JKL 59.18 0.18.11 34.93

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 36.42 0.00.00 61.98
2 Rintanen Mari KangSK 38.57 0.02.15 57.60
3 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 40.55 0.04.13 54.08
4 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 48.39 0.11.57 44.84
5 Rokka Susanna LHR 48.42 0.12.00 44.16
6 Mäki Nonna-Nina TY 49.25 0.12.43 42.89
7 Siikaluoma Minna VeVe 58.20 0.21.38 35.80
8 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 58.40 0.21.58 35.07
9 Reinikka Louise VaaSu 1.00.20 0.23.38 33.59
10 Haakana Heli EsSu 1.03.46 0.27.04 31.29
11 Schüle Katja Koovee 1.06.47 0.30.05 29.42
12 Kunelius Marja-Leena KS 1.14.24 0.37.42 25.99

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ilonen Marjo TY 42.42 0.00.00 45.75
2 Paavola Sirkku KyRa 45.35 0.02.53 42.05
3 Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa 45.49 0.03.07 41.04
4 Seppälä Anu EE 46.19 0.03.37 39.81
5 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 48.02 0.05.20 37.62
6 Järvinen Tuija HlT 49.18 0.06.36 35.91
7 Annila Heli Koovee 53.14 0.10.32 32.57
8 Vesoma Maisa KangSK 55.11 0.12.29 30.76
9 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 58.58 0.16.16 28.16

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 29.44 0.00.00 55.13
2 Palmi Kirre IkNV 31.51 0.02.07 50.91
3 Hautala Päivi RaJu 32.22 0.02.38 49.56
4 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 37.02 0.07.18 42.84
5 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 37.25 0.07.41 41.93
6 Laurila Saija KangSK 38.35 0.08.51 40.21
7 Mäkinen Erja EE 39.14 0.09.30 39.09
8 Puumala Tarja Koovee 45.41 0.15.57 33.19
9 Kalliokoski Katriina PerhKi 47.44 0.18.00 31.40
10 Toivonen Merja EE 49.31 0.19.47 29.91
11 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 51.42 0.21.58 28.31
12 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 52.23 0.22.39 27.60
13 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.06.08 0.36.24 21.60
14 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.07.00 0.37.16 21.06
15 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.23.15 0.53.31 16.74

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borgenström Outi IkNV 29.43 0.00.00 58.08
2 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 31.35 0.01.52 54.06
3 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 32.52 0.03.09 51.39
4 Siuko Anja SuSe 32.59 0.03.16 50.65
5 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 33.34 0.03.51 49.22
6 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 35.16 0.05.33 46.32
7 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 36.03 0.06.20 44.80
8 Poti Hannele LaihLu 41.55 0.12.12 38.09
9 Pajunen Arja OrPo 46.08 0.16.25 34.21
10 Siitonen Irene ViRuS 47.26 0.17.43 32.88
11 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 49.24 0.19.41 31.20
12 Hanttu Tarja RaN 51.52 0.22.09 29.36
13 Jäntti Kerttu S-JKL 1.00.27 0.30.44 24.88
14 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.00.36 0.30.53 24.51
Saari Marita SuSe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Liisa MSParma 32.19 0.00.00 56.14
2 Pått Saga Minken 36.08 0.03.49 49.67
3 Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee 36.23 0.04.04 48.80
4 Palomäki Eila SuSe 37.37 0.05.18 46.68
5 Andelin Tarja LaTa 39.31 0.07.12 43.95
6 Havia Tuula MaMa 40.31 0.08.12 42.38
7 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 43.17 0.10.58 39.22
8 Soikkeli Orvokki JRV 44.30 0.12.11 37.71
9 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 47.06 0.14.47 35.22
10 Pitkänen Eila JRV 48.15 0.15.56 33.98
11 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 49.28 0.17.09 32.75
12 Hakaniemi Kaija JRV 53.13 0.20.54 30.08
13 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 55.23 0.23.04 28.55
14 Nieminen Katja RaN 56.59 0.24.40 27.40
15 Katajisto Raili KanSu 1.00.02 0.27.43 25.69

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 32.26 0.00.00 48.66
2 Ketola Paula LoJa 49.12 0.16.46 30.87
3 Kemppi Tuula MSParma 50.39 0.18.13 28.82
Piiparinen Seija RasKa HYL -
Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 41.47 0.00.00 39.79
2 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 43.42 0.01.55 36.14
3 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 44.21 0.02.34 33.73
4 Ruisaho Eila EE 46.49 0.05.02 30.18

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Aino SuosmSa 1.06.50 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 42.34 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarenpää Iiris KangSK 41.24 0.00.00 51.81
2 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 41.40 0.00.16 49.55
3 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 42.02 0.00.38 47.20
4 Janhunen Laura JRV 53.19 0.11.55 35.71
5 Kuusinen Kati RaN 53.24 0.12.00 34.14

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 36.29 0.00.00 66.69
2 Saarinen Henna Koovee 39.52 0.03.23 59.88
3 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 41.34 0.05.05 56.34
4 Toivanen Pinja RaN 48.02 0.11.33 47.80
5 Ojanen Aino KangSK 49.00 0.12.31 45.93
6 Alppi Anna KanSu 51.31 0.15.02 42.80
7 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.01.03 0.24.34 35.37
Santamäki Iina KangSK KES -
Jalanto Essi KangSK KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 34.27 0.00.00 56.15
2 Alatalo Sanni TP 34.41 0.00.14 55.22
3 Kunelius Tiia KS 34.49 0.00.22 54.45
4 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 37.40 0.03.13 49.82
5 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 37.44 0.03.17 49.22
6 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 39.37 0.05.10 46.39
7 Saarijärvi Salla TP 45.28 0.11.01 39.99
8 Linnainmaa Eeva KyRa 45.41 0.11.14 39.38
9 Julkunen Sonja TP 46.29 0.12.02 38.29
10 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 47.45 0.13.18 36.87
11 Pöyhönen Saina LLL 48.53 0.14.26 35.62
12 Tähtinen Tiina RaN 49.27 0.15.00 34.82
13 Reinikka Frida VaaSu 49.44 0.15.17 34.23
14 Kanko Ruut Koovee 50.32 0.16.05 33.31
15 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP 54.08 0.19.41 30.73
16 Paunu Minttu TP 55.36 0.21.09 29.57

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 21.57 0.00.00
2 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 24.17 0.02.20
3 Lehtola Moona KangSK 25.02 0.03.05
4 Siren Saara RaN 27.28 0.05.31
5 Hankala Kaisa IKNV 31.18 0.09.21
6 Paasi Johanna TP 31.19 0.09.22
6 Toivanen Hilla RaN 31.19 0.09.22
8 Paavola Sannimaari TY 32.40 0.10.43
9 Laurikkala Nella Koovee 33.06 0.11.09
10 Ahonen Noora Koovee 36.32 0.14.35
11 Hiltunen Emmi SiikSi 37.53 0.15.56
12 Mäkelä Sara KyRa 54.45 0.32.48
Heinjoki Petra JRV HYL -
Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 17.56 0.00.00
2 Annala Vilma KangSK 18.06 0.00.10
3 Haanpää Anni TP 21.23 0.03.27
4 Pitkänen Salla TP 21.55 0.03.59
5 Hakomäki Emmi TP 22.07 0.04.11
6 Piippo Eveliina KangSK 23.23 0.05.27
7 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 24.16 0.06.20
8 Isokallio Kiia RaN 27.12 0.09.16
9 Pajula Annika KangSK 27.16 0.09.20
10 Laine Eliisa RaLu 27.38 0.09.42
11 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 28.02 0.10.06
12 Rintanen Heini KangSK 28.51 0.10.55
13 Laasonen Sonja TP 30.28 0.12.32
14 Vainionpää Anu HlS 30.47 0.12.51
15 Lähteenmäki Iida KanSu 31.07 0.13.11
16 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 34.43 0.16.47
17 Niinimäki Sofia KyRa 49.50 0.31.54

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Susanna LLL 16.58 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 19.04 0.02.06
3 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 23.27 0.06.29
4 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 24.25 0.07.27
5 Märkälä Maria TP 24.58 0.08.00
6 Roininen Kiia TP 25.06 0.08.08
7 Valio Milla TP 25.10 0.08.12
8 Heinjoki Tanja JRV 25.16 0.08.18
9 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 25.59 0.09.01
10 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 26.24 0.09.26
11 Skog Ella Koovee 26.27 0.09.29
12 Tuominen Anniina TP 26.40 0.09.42
13 Haanpää Kaisa TP 27.09 0.10.11
14 Eerola Lotta TP 31.00 0.14.02
15 Välkki Lotta Koovee 31.58 0.15.00

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 20.52 0.00.00
2 Mansikkamäki Janette KyRa 31.37 0.10.45
3 Mattila Elisa KyRa 32.00 0.11.08
4 Mansikkamäki Janina KyRa 36.22 0.15.30
5 Pajula Aada KangSK 41.53 0.21.01
Leinamo Reetta KalvKe HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 18.29 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 18.48 0.00.19
3 Ristimäki Aino KalvKe 19.27 0.00.58
4 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 21.26 0.02.57
5 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 21.34 0.03.05
6 Kokkinen Ella JRV 22.32 0.04.03
7 Mäenpää Maija KalvKe 24.06 0.05.37
8 Venetjoki Venla HimU 24.46 0.06.17
9 Simola Rosa PirHi 26.04 0.07.35
10 Sainio Linda KangSK 28.18 0.09.49
11 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 28.45 0.10.16
12 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 28.48 0.10.19
13 Hirvonen Julia EE 30.40 0.12.11
14 Viertola Helmi TP 32.29 0.14.00
15 Pitkänen Essi PirHi 32.57 0.14.28
16 Jussila Ida TP 40.30 0.22.01
17 Kestilä Ella S-JKL 56.09 0.37.40

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mustajoki Villa TP 23.44 0.00.00
2 Grönros Tiia TP 24.05 0.00.21
3 Leinamo Sonja KalvKe 24.39 0.00.55
4 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 26.05 0.02.21
5 Koskinen Kaisa TP 31.34 0.07.50
6 Ketola Reetta Koovee 37.19 0.13.35

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 22.08 0.00.00
2 Kontio Katri KangSK 24.07 0.01.59
3 Virtanen Reeta HlS 29.37 0.07.29
4 Pukkila Anna TP 34.18 0.12.10
5 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 34.31 0.12.23
6 Pesu Vilma TP 34.33 0.12.25

Sarja D6-10RRS
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jussila Emma TP 24.39 0.00.00
2 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 25.48 0.01.09
3 Vihervaara Jenna KangSK 27.46 0.03.07
4 Simola Rita PirHi 31.06 0.06.27
5 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 31.20 0.06.41
6 Valio Salla TP 31.55 0.07.16
7 Rintanen Anni KangSK 32.02 0.07.23
8 Takala Kaisa TP 32.12 0.07.33
9 Hiltunen Venla SiikSi 34.15 0.09.36
10 Huhtala Silja Eräp 41.36 0.16.57
11 Haakana Laura TarpSu 48.14 0.23.35
12 Taini Elli Koovee 52.21 0.27.42