FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Suunto Games, 2.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Matti Delta 1.04.47 0.00.00 93.31
2 Kärner Olle Delta 1.05.02 0.00.15 92.68
3 Wickholm Jörgen SV 1.05.16 0.00.29 92.08
4 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 1.05.52 0.01.05 90.97
5 Mukhidinov Viacheslav TuMe 1.06.15 0.01.28 90.17
6 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 1.06.30 0.01.43 89.57
7 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 1.07.01 0.02.14 88.61
8 Sild Timo Delta 1.07.07 0.02.20 88.21
9 Patana Mikko IkNV 1.08.06 0.03.19 86.68
10 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 1.08.07 0.03.20 86.40
11 Müller Matthias SUI 1.08.24 0.03.37 85.78
12 Bäckman Johan Orient 1.08.30 0.03.43 85.39
13 Launiainen Samuli KR 1.08.32 0.03.45 85.09
14 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.08.37 0.03.50 84.73
15 Gristwood Graham GBR 1.08.50 0.04.03 84.20
16 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 1.09.07 0.04.20 83.60
17 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1.09.08 0.04.21 83.33
18 Saarijärvi Hannu TP 1.09.21 0.04.34 82.81
19 Niemi Vili RR 1.10.02 0.05.15 81.75
20 Mansner Victor SV 1.10.51 0.06.04 80.55
21 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.10.54 0.06.07 80.25
22 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.11.29 0.06.42 79.34
23 Lindeqvist Markus PR 1.11.33 0.06.46 79.02
24 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1.11.53 0.07.06 78.41
25 Sild Lauri Delta 1.12.19 0.07.32 77.69
26 Penttinen Topi Orient 1.12.28 0.07.41 77.28
27 Lindqvist Ola Lynx 1.13.18 0.08.31 76.16
28 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KR 1.13.34 0.08.47 75.65
29 Laine Jarkko TP 1.13.52 0.09.05 75.10
30 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.14.06 0.09.19 74.62
31 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.14.56 0.10.09 73.55
32 Heikka Janne TP 1.15.10 0.10.23 73.09
33 Boström Mårten Lynx 1.15.26 0.10.39 72.59
34 Thorsson Erik TuMe 1.16.22 0.11.35 71.47
35 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 1.16.24 0.11.37 71.21
36 Mikkola Timo TP 1.17.55 0.13.08 69.60
37 Louhisola Toni TuMe 1.19.22 0.14.35 68.10
38 Kari Tuomas AngA 1.20.09 0.15.22 67.21
39 Street Ralph GBR 1.24.51 0.20.04 63.28
40 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Orient 1.24.58 0.20.11 62.98
41 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 1.26.06 0.21.19 61.95
42 Mertanen Simo LappRi 1.29.20 0.24.33 59.51
Heikkilä Tero PR KES -
Käyhkö Jarno VeVe KES -
Leskinen Aapo Lynx KES -
Muukkonen Petteri VeVe KES -
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx KES -
Peltola Juha MSParma KES -
Vainio Antti MSParma KES -
Huttunen Esa Orient HYL -
Hyvönen Pekka AngA HYL -
Packalen Totte Lynx KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 67
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Tuomo Delta 1.02.41 0.00.00 80.43
2 Sillman Jari SV 1.03.33 0.00.52 79.16
3 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 1.04.01 0.01.20 78.40
4 Tala Tuomas Delta 1.04.10 0.01.29 78.04
5 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 1.04.39 0.01.58 77.28
6 Räty Harri Delta 1.04.58 0.02.17 76.73
7 Aumo Jussi MSParma 1.05.38 0.02.57 75.77
8 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.06.25 0.03.44 74.71
9 Rintala Petri TuMe 1.07.12 0.04.31 73.66
10 Sabel Ville Hiisi 1.07.45 0.05.04 72.90
11 Laiho Aapo VeVe 1.08.09 0.05.28 72.30
12 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.08.20 0.05.39 71.94
13 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 1.08.30 0.05.49 71.60
14 Tiit Mati EST 1.08.34 0.05.53 71.36
15 Hartvik Toni SV 1.08.35 0.05.54 71.18
16 Huusari Pekka LS-37 1.09.08 0.06.27 70.44
17 Levijoki Sami Delta 1.09.44 0.07.03 69.67
18 Taussi Jussi LappRi 1.09.53 0.07.12 69.36
19 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 1.09.54 0.07.13 69.18
20 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 1.10.00 0.07.19 68.92
21 Sommerfeldt Erling TuMe 1.10.03 0.07.22 68.70
22 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.10.20 0.07.39 68.26
23 Janlöv Matti SV 1.10.23 0.07.42 68.05
24 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 1.10.33 0.07.52 67.73
25 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 1.10.47 0.08.06 67.35
26 Räty Janne RasKe 1.10.49 0.08.08 67.15
27 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 1.10.55 0.08.14 66.90
28 Huovila Miikka Delta 1.11.26 0.08.45 66.25
29 Koivisto Matti MSParma 1.11.52 0.09.11 65.69
30 Ståhl Markus SV 1.11.57 0.09.16 65.46
31 Harjamäki Petri Delta 1.12.07 0.09.26 65.15
32 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.12.36 0.09.55 64.55
33 Tölli Tuomas LeSi 1.12.37 0.09.56 64.38
34 Backlund Pontus NOK 1.12.48 0.10.07 64.06
35 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.12.49 0.10.08 63.89
36 Partanen Tapani HyRa 1.13.36 0.10.55 63.06
37 Korpi Eero KauWi 1.13.45 0.11.04 62.77
38 Buerge David SUI 1.13.53 0.11.12 62.50
39 Luoma Ville Delta 1.14.50 0.12.09 61.56
40 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.15.36 0.12.55 60.78
41 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.16.09 0.13.28 60.19
42 Väyrynen Antti EsSu 1.17.01 0.14.20 59.37
43 Schenkel Philippe SUI 1.18.54 0.16.13 57.80
44 Taussi Ville LappRi 1.18.55 0.16.14 57.65
45 Karelo Jussi EsSu 1.20.02 0.17.21 56.70
46 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.20.42 0.18.01 56.09
47 Söderström Peter Raseborg 1.20.59 0.18.18 55.75
48 Suntila Juha TuMe 1.21.29 0.18.48 55.27
49 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.22.42 0.20.01 54.32
50 Ääri Mikko MaMa 1.24.53 0.22.12 52.78
51 Mikander Christopher Orient 1.25.37 0.22.56 52.20
52 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.25.49 0.23.08 51.94
53 Leminen Mikko YKV 1.26.07 0.23.26 51.63
54 Kaeser Jerome SUI 1.26.54 0.24.13 51.03
55 Marila Simo Hiisi 1.27.24 0.24.43 50.61
56 Ahti Niklas EsSu 1.30.25 0.27.44 48.79
57 Johansson Emil AOK 1.30.56 0.28.15 48.39
58 Hirvonen Kimmo LS-37 1.32.09 0.29.28 47.63
59 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 1.32.37 0.29.56 47.26
60 Hintermann Markus SUI 1.32.47 0.30.06 47.05
61 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.32.55 0.30.14 46.86
62 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 1.37.32 0.34.51 44.53
63 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.41.35 0.38.54 42.64
64 Resch Lars GER 1.50.45 0.48.04 39.01
65 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.01.39 0.58.58 35.42
Layshev Alexey KeU KES -
Kujanpää Juuso Lynx HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 45.17 0.00.00 71.82
2 Ojapalo Joona RR 48.40 0.03.23 66.35
3 Ylijoki Saku RaLu 51.24 0.06.07 62.37
4 Lonka Eero-Antti PIF 52.06 0.06.49 61.08
4 Salmelin Jarno TP 52.06 0.06.49 61.08
6 Takala Matti VaHa 53.28 0.08.11 58.65
7 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 53.34 0.08.17 58.11
8 Nylund Nico Lynx 54.50 0.09.33 56.34
9 Nissilä Jukka YlivKu 56.11 0.10.54 54.58
10 Naakka Tapani PiTa 59.29 0.14.12 51.16
11 Volkov Mikhail RUS 59.49 0.14.32 50.48
12 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.02.02 0.16.45 48.31
13 Pinola Jukka YlivKu 1.03.03 0.17.46 47.16
14 Borevich Alexey RUS 1.03.04 0.17.47 46.78
15 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 1.04.30 0.19.13 45.38
16 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.05.51 0.20.34 44.09
17 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.05.56 0.20.39 43.69
18 Kervinen Sami JäPa 1.06.54 0.21.37 42.71
19 Karvonen Ville SomEsa 1.14.30 0.29.13 38.04
20 Eltsov Denis RUS 1.17.21 0.32.04 36.34
21 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.44.15 0.58.58 26.74
22 Tiusanen Hannu Kalske 1.44.43 0.59.26 26.40

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.30.37 0.00.00 30.75
2 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.35.08 0.04.31 27.09
3 Wiik Peter NOK 1.35.57 0.05.20 24.68

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Harri RiSu 29.19 0.00.00 44.00
2 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 34.08 0.04.49 36.85
3 Stoor Matti KoS 43.55 0.14.36 27.90
4 Fingerroos Markus PR 46.40 0.17.21 25.57
5 Söderström Pär-Olof Raseborg 1.28.01 0.58.42 13.19
Syväterä Sami RiSu KES -
Leskinen Pekka Lynx KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Mika Navi 1.01.28 0.00.00 73.93
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.02.32 0.01.04 72.21
3 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 1.04.17 0.02.49 69.80
4 Kemppi Joni RR 1.06.51 0.05.23 66.70
5 Aumo Janne Lynx 1.09.43 0.08.15 63.55
6 Nurmilaukas Ville LeSi 1.11.27 0.09.59 61.61
7 Eglin Michael SUI 1.12.37 0.11.09 60.23
8 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 1.15.02 0.13.34 57.91
9 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.15.27 0.13.59 57.22
10 Mäkelä Jussi PIF 1.15.38 0.14.10 56.70
11 Hiisilä Jani LeSi 1.16.03 0.14.35 56.02
12 Salonen Tero HauSi 1.17.05 0.15.37 54.90
13 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 1.20.16 0.18.48 52.37
14 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.21.34 0.20.06 51.18
15 Isoherranen Sami OK77 1.21.37 0.20.09 50.80
16 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.24.56 0.23.28 48.49
17 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 1.25.20 0.23.52 47.93
18 Jussila Jorma Kermit 1.28.14 0.26.46 46.03
19 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.34.48 0.33.20 42.54
20 Lebedev Alexander RUS 1.38.49 0.37.21 40.52
21 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.49.56 0.48.28 36.17
22 Niemi Aki HyRa 1.50.16 0.48.48 35.80
Pekkala Jouni EsSu HYL -
Mutka Mikko JoKu HYL -
Myllymäki Jyri VetU KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 47.16 0.00.00 78.93
2 Boström Mikael Lynx 47.37 0.00.21 78.06
3 Karlsson Stefan SV 50.42 0.03.26 73.03
4 Granqvist Antti SV 51.20 0.04.04 71.86
5 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 54.01 0.06.45 68.03
6 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 54.35 0.07.19 67.07
7 Kerkola Mika SuSi 55.27 0.08.11 65.77
8 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 56.49 0.09.33 63.94
9 Pulli Antero RR 57.27 0.10.11 62.99
10 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 58.42 0.11.26 61.41
11 Pohjasvuo Pasi EsSu 58.57 0.11.41 60.91
12 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 59.27 0.12.11 60.17
13 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 59.36 0.12.20 59.78
14 Tilli Juha Lynx 59.45 0.12.29 59.40
15 Anttila Jouni SuSi 59.51 0.12.35 59.06
16 Arrakoski Jori OK77 1.02.18 0.15.02 56.52
17 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.02.31 0.15.15 56.10
18 Laitamäki Mika HlT 1.03.32 0.16.16 54.98
19 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.03.49 0.16.33 54.51
20 Plit Herkko Lynx 1.05.05 0.17.49 53.24
21 Gaskevich Sergey RUS 1.06.17 0.19.01 52.06
22 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 1.06.40 0.19.24 51.55
23 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.07.57 0.20.41 50.37
24 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.07.58 0.20.42 50.16
25 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 1.09.58 0.22.42 48.52
26 Viisanen Ville ORa 1.10.39 0.23.23 47.86
27 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 1.11.51 0.24.35 46.86
28 Gescheimer Raul Delta 1.12.02 0.24.46 46.55
29 Koskinen Ilkka Delta 1.13.38 0.26.22 45.35
30 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 1.15.36 0.28.20 43.98
31 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 1.17.44 0.30.28 42.59
32 Hällström af Anders OK77 1.22.56 0.35.40 39.76
33 Van Camp Richard EsAk 1.23.50 0.36.34 39.16
34 Mäki Kimmo Raseborg 1.26.09 0.38.53 37.95
35 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.26.51 0.39.35 37.48
36 Skopinskiy Sergey RUS 1.28.54 0.41.38 36.46
37 Halén Marco EsSu 1.35.05 0.47.49 33.94
38 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 2.03.11 1.15.55 26.08
Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa HYL -
Jakobsson Harri EsSu KES -
Haavisto Erkki TuS KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 44.26 0.00.00 72.85
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 48.00 0.03.34 67.18
3 Kähäri Petteri TP 49.17 0.04.51 65.18
4 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 49.42 0.05.16 64.38
5 Huostila Markku LamSä 50.49 0.06.23 62.72
6 Lauri Pekka KeU 51.31 0.07.05 61.63
7 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 51.47 0.07.21 61.07
8 Kotiharju Ari IkNV 52.08 0.07.42 60.42
9 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 52.48 0.08.22 59.42
10 Väänänen Urpo KR 53.27 0.09.01 58.47
11 Veijola Harri LamSä 54.52 0.10.26 56.73
12 Pallaspuro Pekka Delta 55.28 0.11.02 55.89
13 Virta Marko TuS 55.31 0.11.05 55.62
14 Valkonen Pasi IHR 57.51 0.13.25 53.16
15 Hirn Jari NaTe 58.24 0.13.58 52.45
16 Pesola Sakari RasKe 58.57 0.14.31 51.75
17 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.00.29 0.16.03 50.23
18 Karjala Jarmo Delta 1.01.07 0.16.41 49.50
19 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.01.08 0.16.42 49.29
20 Karttunen Markku Kermit 1.01.12 0.16.46 49.03
21 Hilo Kai Lynx 1.02.16 0.17.50 47.99
22 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.02.28 0.18.02 47.64
23 Rahkola Mika OH 1.02.36 0.18.10 47.34
24 Frilander Heikki SV 1.02.53 0.18.27 46.93
25 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.05.08 0.20.42 45.11
26 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 1.05.12 0.20.46 44.88
27 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.08.35 0.24.09 42.48
28 Rehn Pekka Lynx 1.08.45 0.24.19 42.20
29 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.11.16 0.26.50 40.53
30 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 1.11.31 0.27.05 40.22
31 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.12.53 0.28.27 39.29
32 Aldén Björn AOK 1.13.12 0.28.46 38.95
33 Helander Rami SuVe 1.17.02 0.32.36 36.85
34 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.22.45 0.38.19 34.15
35 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.23.07 0.38.41 33.85
36 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.33.42 0.49.16 29.90
37 Niinimäki Jorma Lynx 1.37.29 0.53.03 28.61
Meister Roland SUI HYL -
Huttunen Matti Pihkan HYL -
Ahti Antti EsSu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 45.24 0.00.00 61.50
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 47.10 0.01.46 58.95
3 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 47.19 0.01.55 58.53
4 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 47.55 0.02.31 57.56
5 von Schoultz Roald Raseborg 48.06 0.02.42 57.10
6 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 48.18 0.02.54 56.63
7 Enroth Ari RR 48.57 0.03.33 55.65
8 Laiho Hannu RaVa 51.51 0.06.27 52.32
9 Mannila Tapio RasKa 52.27 0.07.03 51.50
10 Virtala Arto LaJy 53.09 0.07.45 50.61
11 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 53.21 0.07.57 50.21
12 Parnetti Roy HyRa 55.00 0.09.36 48.50
13 Fedorov Nikolay RUS 55.35 0.10.11 47.79
14 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 56.03 0.10.39 47.19
15 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 56.48 0.11.24 46.36
16 Ihalainen Vesa Navi 56.56 0.11.32 46.06
17 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 57.23 0.11.59 45.50
18 Parkkinen Kauko RR 57.57 0.12.33 44.86
19 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 58.26 0.13.02 44.29
20 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 58.42 0.13.18 43.90
21 Pajunen Jukka Navi 58.43 0.13.19 43.69
22 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 59.48 0.14.24 42.71
23 Liukkonen Juha Delta 1.00.40 0.15.16 41.92
24 Stenbäck Peter AOK 1.01.14 0.15.50 41.34
25 Rantala Timo KPV 1.01.35 0.16.11 40.93
26 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.03.02 0.17.38 39.80
27 Jalli Vesa-Pekka HauSi 1.05.37 0.20.13 38.06
28 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.07.16 0.21.52 36.96
29 Hurri Seppo Navi 1.08.00 0.22.36 36.40
30 Tamminen Heikki SuJu 1.08.40 0.23.16 35.88
31 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.10.29 0.25.05 34.79
32 Hänninen Jukka Delta 1.11.25 0.26.01 34.18
33 Saarikoski Erkki Pihkan 1.11.54 0.26.30 33.79
34 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.12.37 0.27.13 33.30
35 Lång Jan MSParma 1.15.19 0.29.55 31.96
36 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.20.30 0.35.06 29.76
37 Toivonen Matti EsSu 1.21.23 0.35.59 29.30
Ketola Timo SV KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 45.24 0.00.00 59.40
2 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 47.13 0.01.49 56.94
3 Viirto Matti Delta 47.28 0.02.04 56.46
4 Tervo Vesa RR 48.26 0.03.02 55.16
5 Koistinen Jukka Pihkan 48.56 0.03.32 54.42
6 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 50.03 0.04.39 53.04
7 Salmi Veijo RR 50.04 0.04.40 52.86
8 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 52.06 0.06.42 50.63
9 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 53.04 0.07.40 49.55
10 Högnäs Tore Brahe 53.11 0.07.47 49.28
10 Wickholm Martin SV 53.11 0.07.47 49.28
12 Mueller Willi SUI 53.42 0.08.18 48.49
13 Salonen Matti TuS 53.51 0.08.27 48.20
14 Nurminen Jouko TP 55.26 0.10.02 46.67
15 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 56.01 0.10.37 46.04
16 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 58.58 0.13.34 43.59
17 Valonen Tapani KaRa 59.01 0.13.37 43.41
18 Sani Mikko HU-46 59.12 0.13.48 43.14
19 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 59.39 0.14.15 42.67
20 Valkonen Timo RR 1.00.00 0.14.36 42.28
21 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 1.00.11 0.14.47 42.01
22 Ollila Jarmo AOK 1.00.22 0.14.58 41.74
23 Pigg Seppo MU 1.00.26 0.15.02 41.56
24 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.00.47 0.15.23 41.18
25 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.01.35 0.16.11 40.51
26 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.01.37 0.16.13 40.35
27 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 1.01.41 0.16.17 40.17
28 Turkka Esko KS 1.02.52 0.17.28 39.28
29 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.07.53 0.22.29 36.25
30 Rantala Jari Koovee 1.08.08 0.22.44 36.00
31 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.09.22 0.23.58 35.23
32 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 1.09.54 0.24.30 34.84
33 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.10.30 0.25.06 34.43
34 Raiko Markku HyRa 1.12.36 0.27.12 33.32
35 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.13.19 0.27.55 32.88
36 Laukka Ville Raus 1.14.20 0.28.56 32.31
37 Kauppi Hannu AR 1.22.24 0.37.00 29.05
38 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.26.02 0.40.38 27.72
39 Syrjänen Hannu Delta 1.26.38 0.41.14 27.43
40 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.33.03 0.47.39 25.45
41 Glad Timo Jyry 1.36.06 0.50.42 24.56
42 Krook Seppo RR 1.50.10 1.04.46 21.34
Saari Kari HPV HYL -
Ahlqvist Hannu Raus KES -
Malinen Pentti KaSu HYL -
Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan HYL -
Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta HYL -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -
Popov Oleg Pihkan KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Jorma SOCAsik 42.03 0.00.00 56.82
2 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 42.13 0.00.10 56.44
3 Saarinen Heikki MU 43.25 0.01.22 54.72
4 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 45.37 0.03.34 51.93
5 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 45.43 0.03.40 51.66
6 Lassila Heikki PiTa 47.58 0.05.55 49.10
7 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 48.35 0.06.32 48.33
8 Pakarinen Heino TuMe 48.50 0.06.47 47.94
9 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 48.54 0.06.51 47.74
10 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 49.12 0.07.09 47.31
11 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 49.42 0.07.39 46.69
12 Röytiö Lauri PR 50.27 0.08.24 45.86
13 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 51.16 0.09.13 44.99
14 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 53.01 0.10.58 43.38
15 Mannonen Mikko TuS 53.16 0.11.13 43.05
16 Hämäläinen Timo RaVa 53.21 0.11.18 42.85
17 Uljas Risto Jyry 53.34 0.11.31 42.55
18 Korpinen Seppo RR 54.11 0.12.08 41.94
19 Lampinen Matti Navi 55.02 0.12.59 41.16
20 Valldén Kari LeSi 55.35 0.13.32 40.63
21 Jokela Erkki LeSi 55.39 0.13.36 40.46
22 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 56.18 0.14.15 39.87
23 Helkkula Simo PiTa 56.56 0.14.53 39.31
24 Korhonen Seppo OH 57.19 0.15.16 38.92
25 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 57.35 0.15.32 38.62
26 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 57.38 0.15.35 38.47
27 Limbens Ilmars LAT 57.51 0.15.48 38.21
28 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 59.24 0.17.21 37.09
29 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 59.50 0.17.47 36.71
30 Tulla Matti VeVe 1.01.57 0.19.54 35.34
31 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 1.02.41 0.20.38 34.82
32 Peltonen Pekka MU 1.05.43 0.23.40 33.11
33 Tanttu Unto KeU 1.06.16 0.24.13 32.73
34 Sompi Eero JRV 1.07.21 0.25.18 32.10
35 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.08.04 0.26.01 31.66
36 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.09.35 0.27.32 30.87
37 Kangasaho Simo Delta 1.11.06 0.29.03 30.12
38 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.13.14 0.31.11 29.15
39 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.13.33 0.31.30 28.93
40 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.13.45 0.31.42 28.75
41 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 1.14.05 0.32.02 28.53
42 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.14.07 0.32.04 28.43
43 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.15.51 0.33.48 27.69
44 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.18.49 0.36.46 26.56
45 Ritasalo Matti VaRa 1.21.06 0.39.03 25.72
46 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.23.56 0.41.53 24.77
47 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.29.52 0.47.49 23.06
48 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.32.34 0.50.31 22.31
49 Hovi Kari Lynx 1.37.49 0.55.46 21.05
Jarva Risto OrPo HYL -
Mattila Hannu EsAk HYL -
Virtanen Juhani LHR HYL -
Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 39.02 0.00.00 52.89
2 Orpana Risto SOCAsik 39.17 0.00.15 52.41
3 Paldanius Jorma TuS 40.31 0.01.29 50.67
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 41.03 0.02.01 49.87
5 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 41.19 0.02.17 49.40
6 Rapakko Timo LHR 42.54 0.03.52 47.44
7 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 43.05 0.04.03 47.11
8 Engström Berndt PIF 44.15 0.05.13 45.73
9 Peltola Timo MSParma 44.22 0.05.20 45.48
10 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 46.24 0.07.22 43.36
11 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 46.46 0.07.44 42.90
12 Visa Jouko SuSi 47.13 0.08.11 42.36
13 Sirola Risto KeU 47.35 0.08.33 41.91
14 Reijula Tapio Mesik 48.17 0.09.15 41.19
15 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 48.28 0.09.26 40.91
16 Laine Eero Delta 49.00 0.09.58 40.34
17 Virtanen Markku EsAk 49.01 0.09.59 40.21
18 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 49.18 0.10.16 39.86
19 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 49.52 0.10.50 39.29
20 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 50.11 0.11.09 38.93
21 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 50.13 0.11.11 38.79
22 Koivula Keijo HyRa 51.20 0.12.18 37.83
23 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 51.25 0.12.23 37.65
24 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 51.26 0.12.24 37.53
25 Tikkanen Jouko RaVa 51.37 0.12.35 37.28
26 Smedslund Torsten OK77 51.45 0.12.43 37.07
27 Sonkki Juhani PR 51.50 0.12.48 36.90
28 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 52.16 0.13.14 36.48
29 Lappalainen Matti EsAk 52.36 0.13.34 36.14
30 Kervinen Unto JäPa 52.40 0.13.38 35.98
31 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 52.45 0.13.43 35.82
32 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 53.20 0.14.18 35.31
33 Anjala Risto LS-37 54.15 0.15.13 34.61
34 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 54.30 0.15.28 34.34
35 Saarinen Olli Delta 55.24 0.16.22 33.68
36 Varonen Arto LeSi 55.33 0.16.31 33.48
37 Talarmo Veijo MSParma 56.51 0.17.49 32.62
38 Railo Matti LS-37 58.41 0.19.39 31.50
39 Valta Matti JRV 1.00.31 0.21.29 30.45
40 Punkero Toivo HyRa 1.00.54 0.21.52 30.16
41 Alfthan von Christian OK77 1.01.49 0.22.47 29.62
42 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.02.53 0.23.51 29.02
43 Heikinaho Esko Delta 1.03.57 0.24.55 28.45
44 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 1.04.02 0.25.00 28.32
45 Visa Rauno SuSi 1.06.26 0.27.24 27.21
46 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 1.06.46 0.27.44 26.98
47 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.07.14 0.28.12 26.71
48 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.10.33 0.31.31 25.37
49 Krogell Alf SV 1.11.55 0.32.53 24.81
50 Virta Aare SuSi 1.14.36 0.35.34 23.84
51 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.15.17 0.36.15 23.54
52 Hokkanen Jarmo TVV 1.27.24 0.48.22 20.21
Kallio Kari SuSi KES -
Tuominen Seppo KS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 39.40 0.00.00 48.21
2 Österberg Reino LeSi 41.32 0.01.52 45.84
3 Sukki Martti LHR 42.03 0.02.23 45.08
4 Leino Reijo HiKi 42.29 0.02.49 44.42
5 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 42.52 0.03.12 43.82
6 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 43.24 0.03.44 43.09
7 Rönn Ralf AOK 43.35 0.03.55 42.72
8 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 44.53 0.05.13 41.29
9 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 44.55 0.05.15 41.07
10 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 45.06 0.05.26 40.72
11 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 46.42 0.07.02 39.14
12 Setälä Toivo JäPa 49.47 0.10.07 36.55
13 Tuominen Niilo R-P 50.34 0.10.54 35.82
14 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 51.36 0.11.56 34.94
15 Aronen Osmo RasKa 52.56 0.13.16 33.90
16 Aldén Börje AOK 53.04 0.13.24 33.65
17 Salo Pentti LHR 53.06 0.13.26 33.47
18 Haaramo Matti EsSu 53.35 0.13.55 33.01
19 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 53.57 0.14.17 32.63
20 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 56.04 0.16.24 31.25
21 Lainema Matti MSParma 57.08 0.17.28 30.52
22 Kleemola Pauli Pihkan 57.36 0.17.56 30.12
23 Mikkola Ilkka EsSu 58.52 0.19.12 29.33
24 Paananen Aapo R-P 1.00.18 0.20.38 28.50
25 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 1.01.39 0.21.59 27.73
26 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.01.50 0.22.10 27.52
27 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.09.38 0.29.58 24.31
28 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.09.44 0.30.04 24.16
29 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.10.30 0.30.50 23.77
30 Huuhtanen Jorma Delta 1.13.13 0.33.33 22.78
31 Viitanen Keijo HPV 1.23.16 0.43.36 19.93
Wastimo Reijo Pihkan HYL -
Backman Tauno RaVa HYL -
Väyrynen Heikki EsSu KES -
Koskinen Lennart EsSu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kakkola Eero JoKu 40.51 0.00.00 43.74
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 44.42 0.03.51 39.57
3 Aho Mauri HPV 45.22 0.04.31 38.60
4 Lario Heikki RaVa 45.39 0.04.48 37.97
5 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 45.56 0.05.05 37.34
6 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 46.47 0.05.56 36.28
7 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 52.59 0.12.08 31.70
8 Ijas Johannes KeU 54.22 0.13.31 30.56
9 Laakso Mikko MU 56.02 0.15.11 29.34
10 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 57.55 0.17.04 28.07
11 Lahti Heikki LeSi 58.09 0.17.18 27.65
12 Laine Valter Delta 58.56 0.18.05 26.98
13 Vilhelmsson Heikki Mesik 59.50 0.18.59 26.28
14 Kesti Vilho HPV 1.03.06 0.22.15 24.64
15 Kärki Viljo EsSu 1.04.14 0.23.23 23.92
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 34.28 0.00.00 30.02
2 Liski Eero LHR 34.46 0.00.18 28.64
3 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 1.13.13 0.38.45 13.07
4 Koivisto Johan TapTa 1.26.32 0.52.04 10.61
5 Saksman Kyösti Mesik 1.30.03 0.55.35 9.77

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 36.31 0.00.00 30.35
2 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 40.22 0.03.51 26.08
3 Sirviö Ervi OK77 1.06.42 0.30.11 14.95
4 Aspinjaakko Olavi PuolRy 1.11.35 0.35.04 13.16

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuuteri Eero HlT 1.13.24 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppälä Otso RR 1.04.00 0.00.00 65.22
2 Reponen Tommi PR 1.06.56 0.02.56 61.19
3 Ahola Joonas Navi 1.07.03 0.03.03 59.92
4 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 1.08.10 0.04.10 57.79
5 Ahola Topias Navi 1.08.21 0.04.21 56.49
6 Ihalainen Niko Navi 1.09.40 0.05.40 54.30
7 Valjakka Vili Navi 1.10.27 0.06.27 52.58
8 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 1.13.01 0.09.01 49.66
9 Blomster Fredrik Orient 1.16.53 0.12.53 46.15

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirmula Miika AngA 50.08 0.00.00 63.47
2 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 50.38 0.00.30 62.06
3 Vilen Christoffer SV 56.11 0.06.03 55.22
4 Laugesaar Tonis Delta 56.36 0.06.28 54.11
5 Huusari Pauli LS-37 58.58 0.08.50 51.27
6 Valkonen Lauri IHR 59.42 0.09.34 49.97
7 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 1.01.28 0.11.20 47.89
8 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 1.08.08 0.18.00 42.62
9 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 1.08.25 0.18.17 41.86
10 Pasanen Ville OK77 1.09.15 0.19.07 40.78
11 Väänänen Vili SV 1.24.52 0.34.44 32.81
12 Mannonen Matti SuVe 1.47.00 0.56.52 25.65
Salervo Mikko OK77 HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundman Edvard Delta 29.27 0.00.00 60.97
2 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 31.54 0.02.27 55.68
3 Kangas Veli HS 34.05 0.04.38 51.55
4 Lampinen Ville HS 38.39 0.09.12 44.96
5 Huostila Anssi LamSä 40.45 0.11.18 42.17
6 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 42.50 0.13.23 39.67
7 Roininen Lauri HS 44.01 0.14.34 38.17
8 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 47.14 0.17.47 35.16
9 Kauria Niko Navi 50.53 0.21.26 32.26
10 Kerkola Riku SuSi 51.43 0.22.16 31.37
11 Hällström af Fabian OK77 54.38 0.25.11 29.34
12 Solonen Joni LS-37 57.31 0.28.04 27.54
13 Pietari Marko HyRa 1.00.17 0.30.50 25.95
14 Laakso Markus HS 1.40.50 1.11.23 15.33
Virjula Santtu Navi KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Joonas RiSu 35.25 0.00.00 40.40
2 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 39.54 0.04.29 35.19
3 Kulagin Artur HS 42.33 0.07.08 32.36
4 Niskanen Tuomo MU 43.23 0.07.58 31.12
5 Hyvönen Waltteri Delta 45.10 0.09.45 29.30
6 Wörlin Max-Mikael HS 45.35 0.10.10 28.44
7 Malmi Joona HS 48.35 0.13.10 26.14
8 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 1.15.05 0.39.40 16.55
Halen Leevi EsSu KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 20.30 0.00.00
2 Sihvonen Anton Navi 21.56 0.01.26
3 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 22.43 0.02.13
4 Huostila Tommi LamSä 23.48 0.03.18
5 Salmenkylä Anton HS 24.22 0.03.52
6 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 24.32 0.04.02
7 Pernu Lari EsSu 25.04 0.04.34
8 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 25.47 0.05.17
9 Kirmula Joona AngA 27.28 0.06.58
10 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 28.01 0.07.31
11 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 31.16 0.10.46
12 Louhi Johannes HS 31.37 0.11.07
13 Ray Jonathan OK77 33.10 0.12.40
14 Larmala Niko EsSu 34.20 0.13.50
14 Rauhala Juha EsSu 34.20 0.13.50
16 Vehmas Miika EsSu 34.56 0.14.26
17 Ursin Antti Lynx 37.00 0.16.30
18 Niemi Kasperi HS 38.05 0.17.35
19 Luurila Eero MeKo 50.21 0.29.51
20 Lindroos André Raseborg 54.28 0.33.58
Kerkola Nico SuSi HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Visuri Ilari OK77 22.04 0.00.00
2 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 24.04 0.02.00
3 Sarkimo Esa SuSi 26.45 0.04.41
4 Lampinen Aaro MU 30.33 0.08.29

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Otsamo Veeti HS 20.34 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Juuso HS 21.53 0.01.19
3 Vesilind Kaarel EST 23.50 0.03.16
4 Niemi Topias HS 24.45 0.04.11
5 Niemi Oskari LappRi 24.50 0.04.16
6 Tala Miika HS 26.47 0.06.13
7 Lönnström Eric Orient 28.42 0.08.08
8 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 29.43 0.09.09
9 Talja Eljas OK77 30.42 0.10.08
10 Mäntylä Konsta Lynx 30.50 0.10.16
11 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 30.53 0.10.19
12 Schoultz von John OK77 30.54 0.10.20
13 Viskari Juuso Delta 31.40 0.11.06
14 Rehn Ville Lynx 32.23 0.11.49
15 Mannonen Ville HS 32.44 0.12.10
16 Roininen Alexander HS 32.51 0.12.17
17 Malmberg Henri HS 34.03 0.13.29
18 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 34.15 0.13.41
19 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 36.18 0.15.44
20 Vuorenmaa Antti EsSu 40.14 0.19.40
21 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 43.46 0.23.12
22 Hursti Toivo EsSu 44.08 0.23.34
23 Anttila Teemu SuSi 45.02 0.24.28
24 Munck Sakari EsSu 48.39 0.28.05
25 Kontinen Niko RiSu 52.08 0.31.34
26 Rautio Mikael EsSu 52.24 0.31.50
Saranen Daniel HS HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 21.51 0.00.00
2 Holmberg Kjetil Lynx 23.47 0.01.56
3 Salonen Aapo HS 50.03 0.28.12
Salmenkylä Emil HS KES -
Ketola Tomi SV HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 16.05 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte KeU 18.07 0.02.02
3 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 18.48 0.02.43
4 Lintula Veikka SV 20.50 0.04.45
5 Hiiro Artturi RR 23.37 0.07.32
6 Donner Jonny OK77 25.10 0.09.05
7 Mäkinen Matti KeU 25.32 0.09.27
8 Kankaanpää Eemi Lynx 29.04 0.12.59
9 Annala Teemu HS 30.23 0.14.18
10 Raitola Sami Lynx 42.29 0.26.24

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 18.55 0.00.00
2 Hamppu Anton HS 19.26 0.00.31
3 Lintula Otto SV 20.02 0.01.07
4 Roininen Aapo HS 21.02 0.02.07
5 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 22.04 0.03.09
6 Peltola Arttu Lynx 22.30 0.03.35
7 Fingerroos Casper PR 22.48 0.03.53
8 Mbembela Karim Lynx 23.00 0.04.05
9 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 23.02 0.04.07
10 Maronen Matias Lynx 23.20 0.04.25
11 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 24.26 0.05.31
12 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 25.38 0.06.43
13 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 25.57 0.07.02
14 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 26.06 0.07.11
15 Boström Kristian Lynx 26.47 0.07.52
16 Koho Miika RR 31.09 0.12.14
17 Pais Herbert EST 31.20 0.12.25
18 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 35.30 0.16.35
19 Hursti Juho EsSu 36.07 0.17.12
20 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 36.29 0.17.34
21 Rautio Daniel EsSu 39.07 0.20.12
22 Jylhä Leo EsSu 39.34 0.20.39
23 Nieminen Jonne AOK 58.57 0.40.02
24 Nymalm Atte PIF 1.31.52 1.12.57

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 51.16 0.00.00 88.28
2 Dambe Inga PR 53.03 0.01.47 84.80
3 Lindeqvist Katri PR 54.51 0.03.35 81.52
4 Gunell Yvonne PIF 54.55 0.03.39 80.93
5 Wennman Heini Pohjant 55.45 0.04.29 79.23
6 Sianoja Maija MSParma 56.24 0.05.08 77.84
7 Joensuu Laura Pohjant 57.29 0.06.13 75.90
8 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 57.43 0.06.27 75.12
9 Strugalova Olena TuMe 1.01.03 0.09.47 70.58
10 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 1.01.19 0.10.03 69.83
11 Autio Päivi Hiisi 1.01.22 0.10.06 69.33
12 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 1.01.44 0.10.28 68.47
13 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 1.01.58 0.10.42 67.78
14 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.02.53 0.11.37 66.36
15 Tervo Susanna MSParma 1.02.54 0.11.38 65.91
16 Boström Matleena RR 1.03.45 0.12.29 64.60
17 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 1.03.54 0.12.38 64.03
18 Teini Marika RaLu 1.04.58 0.13.42 62.56
19 Pensas Johanna LapVi 1.05.06 0.13.50 62.01
20 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 1.05.15 0.13.59 61.45
21 Malinen Saara KaSu 1.05.36 0.14.20 60.71
22 Nurmela Sari VeVe 1.09.43 0.18.27 56.74
23 Johanson Liis MSParma 1.12.52 0.21.36 53.91
24 Pekkala Sini EsSu 1.14.21 0.23.05 52.47
25 Hovi Miia Jyry 1.17.13 0.25.57 50.17
26 Björk Annika Domnarve 1.22.06 0.30.50 46.86

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parjanne Laura Delta 55.34 0.00.00 76.44
2 Lonka Hanna PIF 55.48 0.00.14 75.70
3 Rodionova Katja PIF 56.16 0.00.42 74.65
4 Tervo Johanna MSParma 56.24 0.00.50 74.06
5 Laakso Niina Delta 58.04 0.02.30 71.53
6 Gurtchenkova Natalia NOK 58.58 0.03.24 70.04
7 Nymalm Sanna PIF 59.08 0.03.34 69.44
8 Räty Elina Delta 59.33 0.03.59 68.56
9 Suntioinen Riina Delta 1.00.23 0.04.49 67.22
10 Porkka Paula Delta 1.00.37 0.05.03 66.57
11 Kulmala Anni RasKa 1.03.58 0.08.24 62.72
12 Rantanen Marja AR 1.04.14 0.08.40 62.09
13 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 1.05.20 0.09.46 60.68
14 Kangasaho Essi Delta 1.05.57 0.10.23 59.76
15 Mikkola Jenni Hiisi 1.07.05 0.11.31 58.40
16 Mattsson Ingela PIF 1.07.51 0.12.17 57.39
17 Partanen Paula HyRa 1.09.31 0.13.57 55.67
18 Orkola Saana Delta 1.11.25 0.15.51 53.86
19 Liuha Riina AR 1.12.10 0.16.36 52.97
20 Rantoja Kaija RasKe 1.12.48 0.17.14 52.19
21 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.13.22 0.17.48 51.46
22 Turkka Saara KS 1.15.47 0.20.13 49.51
23 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.19.02 0.23.28 47.18
24 Nieminen Outi RR 1.23.09 0.27.35 44.56
25 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.28.27 0.32.53 41.62
26 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.37.51 0.42.17 37.38
27 Backlund Pernilla NOK 1.42.32 0.46.58 35.44
Roine Seidi EsSu KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 34.24 0.00.00 68.32
2 Jauhiainen Lena SV 35.02 0.00.38 66.58
3 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 35.55 0.01.31 64.45
4 Salmi Maria LappRi 36.01 0.01.37 63.79
5 Dambe Signe PR 36.09 0.01.45 63.06
6 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 36.49 0.02.25 61.44
7 Muukkonen Eveliina MSParma 38.12 0.03.48 58.76
8 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 39.56 0.05.32 55.76
9 Fingerroos Meri PR 39.57 0.05.33 55.30
10 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 40.42 0.06.18 53.85
11 Hirvonen Salla LS-37 41.06 0.06.42 52.89
12 Kukkonen Matleena AngA 41.53 0.07.29 51.48
13 Seppänen Mari SV 41.56 0.07.32 51.00
14 Lindeqvist Matleena PR 42.06 0.07.42 50.38
15 Mahlamäki Saara EsSu 43.00 0.08.36 48.92
16 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 43.34 0.09.10 47.88
17 Liukkonen Sara RR 44.39 0.10.15 46.32
18 Jylhä Sirpa EsSu 48.46 0.14.22 42.05
19 Kleemola Katri PertPe 52.55 0.18.31 38.42
20 Luurila Mervi HlT 54.08 0.19.44 37.23
21 Laine Matilda Delta 55.06 0.20.42 36.26

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Katriina MSParma 43.24 0.00.00 30.89
2 Hyvönen Noora R-P 45.58 0.02.34 26.98
3 Staehr Sabine GER 1.12.33 0.29.09 15.71

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 52.28 0.00.00 76.90
2 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 53.32 0.01.04 74.66
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 56.03 0.03.35 70.63
4 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 57.59 0.05.31 67.62
5 Francke Astra EsSu 59.02 0.06.34 65.78
6 Kivilaakso Kirsi Lynx 1.07.08 0.14.40 57.28
7 Friman Kaisa HyRa 1.09.48 0.17.20 54.55
8 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.10.20 0.17.52 53.60
9 Nousiainen Sari EsSu 1.10.42 0.18.14 52.78
10 Eglin Irene SUI 1.12.51 0.20.23 50.71
11 Isoherranen Kirsi OK77 1.13.24 0.20.56 49.81
12 Skopinskaja Nastja RUS 1.14.32 0.22.04 48.55
13 Sild Heidi EST 1.14.57 0.22.29 47.77
14 Leskinen Noora Jyry 1.19.30 0.27.02 44.56
15 Bazanova Elena RUS 1.20.00 0.27.32 43.81
16 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.25.07 0.32.39 40.73
17 Turtola Satu KoS 1.30.01 0.37.33 38.10

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 54.52 0.00.00 66.62
2 Pulli Tessa RaVa 54.54 0.00.02 65.99
3 Roine Virpi Delta 56.49 0.01.57 63.19
4 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 1.00.43 0.05.51 58.60
5 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1.02.26 0.07.34 56.48
6 Louhi Katri TuS 1.10.10 0.15.18 49.79
7 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.10.58 0.16.06 48.78
8 Lintula Kirsi SV 1.11.11 0.16.19 48.18
9 Hagman Terése AOK 1.11.24 0.16.32 47.58
10 Simola Anni Lynx 1.14.57 0.20.05 44.89
11 Holmgren Ulrica SV 1.15.57 0.21.05 43.88
12 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 1.20.06 0.25.14 41.20
13 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 1.21.43 0.26.51 39.99
14 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.23.22 0.28.30 38.81
15 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.29.29 0.34.37 35.80
16 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 1.33.26 0.38.34 33.94
17 Rantala Katja RiSu 2.23.39 1.28.47 21.85
Tiitola Annamari Lynx KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Meister Sabrina SUI 43.00 0.00.00 55.37
2 Kirmula Hanna AngA 43.17 0.00.17 54.65
3 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 48.12 0.05.12 48.75
4 Schoultz von Annika OK77 51.05 0.08.05 45.70
5 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 54.16 0.11.16 42.73
6 Mellin Ulla SuSi 55.25 0.12.25 41.56
7 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 58.30 0.15.30 39.11
8 Rahkola Erja OH 58.37 0.15.37 38.76
9 Kettunen Kristina RaHa 1.00.44 0.17.44 37.16
10 Huostila Tarja LamSä 1.02.07 0.19.07 36.08
11 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx 1.04.24 0.21.24 34.56
12 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa EsSu 1.04.53 0.21.53 34.06
13 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.05.36 0.22.36 33.45
14 Alden-Nieminen Helena AOK 1.06.37 0.23.37 32.71
15 Hänninen Raija Delta 1.11.31 0.28.31 30.25
16 Paalanen Anne RR 1.14.22 0.31.22 28.88
17 Mannonen Anu TuS 1.16.24 0.33.24 27.91
18 Forsell Ritva Raseborg 1.23.08 0.40.08 25.46
19 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1.32.03 0.49.03 22.83
20 Jalli Suvi HauSi 1.35.44 0.52.44 21.79
21 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 1.39.13 0.56.13 20.87
22 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 1.46.55 1.03.55 19.22
Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu KES -
Hyvönen Paula Delta KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 47.28 0.00.00 65.17
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 50.55 0.03.27 60.21
3 Vestola Arja NaTe 55.17 0.07.49 54.96
4 Kokkila Marita EsSu 56.17 0.08.49 53.50
5 Penger Carola PIF 56.31 0.09.03 52.80
6 Töyrylä Marja KyS 56.53 0.09.25 51.98
7 Sani Tuula HU-46 58.46 0.11.18 49.85
8 Juga Liisa KeU 59.36 0.12.08 48.69
9 Malinen Paula KaSu 1.01.07 0.13.39 47.04
10 Pajunen Tarja Navi 1.02.15 0.14.47 45.74
11 Kerkola Maija TP 1.07.26 0.19.58 41.82
12 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 1.19.10 0.31.42 35.28
13 Niemi Päivi RR 1.20.06 0.32.38 34.53
14 Aho Mervi HPV 1.26.30 0.39.02 31.66
15 Markki Outi EsSu 1.27.56 0.40.28 30.83
16 Krum Mirva SV 1.40.45 0.53.17 26.64
17 Kairamo Kristiina KaRa 2.13.56 1.26.28 19.83
Leskinen Tiina Lynx KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka Delta 41.22 0.00.00 61.70
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 42.12 0.00.50 60.10
3 Määttä Anne KEV 44.22 0.03.00 56.80
4 Kalliola Pirkko TuS 44.28 0.03.06 56.32
5 Valonen Eila KaRa 45.51 0.04.29 54.27
6 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 49.41 0.08.19 49.76
7 Laine Anneli RaVa 50.22 0.09.00 48.77
8 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 50.38 0.09.16 48.20
9 Eglin Irene SUI 52.16 0.10.54 46.39
10 Karlström Siv OK77 52.25 0.11.03 45.95
11 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 52.34 0.11.12 45.52
12 Lehto Ulla KyS 52.41 0.11.19 45.11
13 Seppänen Leila SV 54.37 0.13.15 43.22
14 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 54.38 0.13.16 42.92
15 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 54.46 0.13.24 42.52
16 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 57.17 0.15.55 40.38
17 Karvonen Iris LeSi 58.31 0.17.09 39.25
18 Windahl Leni Raseborg 1.07.03 0.25.41 34.02
19 Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu 1.08.29 0.27.07 33.07
20 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.08.57 0.27.35 32.62
21 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Delta 1.09.35 0.28.13 32.09
22 Metsämäki Leena TuS 1.22.11 0.40.49 26.98
23 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 1.23.56 0.42.34 26.23
24 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 1.24.53 0.43.31 25.74
25 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 1.28.07 0.46.45 24.62

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 47.36 0.00.00 53.03
2 Mononen Ritva HlS 49.58 0.02.22 50.04
3 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 49.59 0.02.23 49.55
4 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 52.57 0.05.21 46.33
5 Honkavaara Paula Delta 52.58 0.05.22 45.87
6 Kurvinen Ulla LUS 53.19 0.05.43 45.12
7 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 55.14 0.07.38 43.13
8 Rudite Sterna LAT 55.53 0.08.17 42.21
9 Kanste Helena Raseborg 56.02 0.08.26 41.67
10 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 57.50 0.10.14 39.96
11 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 58.51 0.11.15 38.87
12 Nurminen Eija TP 59.53 0.12.17 37.81
13 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 1.01.54 0.14.18 36.19
14 Mäntytörmä Eila HlT 1.02.39 0.15.03 35.38
15 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1.21.01 0.33.25 27.07
16 Patronen Lea EsAk 1.23.14 0.35.38 26.06
17 Pajuoja Airi VaHa 1.42.39 0.55.03 20.90

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 39.19 0.00.00 55.41
2 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 43.54 0.04.35 49.05
3 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 45.11 0.05.52 47.10
4 Wikström Sonja OK77 45.29 0.06.10 46.24
5 Tanska Eeva RaHa 46.22 0.07.03 44.81
6 Ahonen Ulla HlS 53.39 0.14.20 38.26
7 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 53.47 0.14.28 37.70
8 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 57.17 0.17.58 34.96
9 Muikku Rauni Navi 57.23 0.18.04 34.46
10 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.02.33 0.23.14 31.21
11 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.06.22 0.27.03 29.04
12 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.10.42 0.31.23 26.90
13 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.14.56 0.35.37 25.05
Åsten Salme Raseborg HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 34.12 0.00.00 40.96
2 Lainema Eila MSParma 44.04 0.09.52 30.99
3 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 47.20 0.13.08 28.11
4 Koponen Riitta EsSu 49.59 0.15.47 25.92
5 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 51.12 0.17.00 24.62
6 Havukorpi Airi Delta 52.52 0.18.40 23.18
7 Lario Irma RaVa 1.12.37 0.38.25 16.40

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 46.49 0.00.00 38.24
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 46.53 0.00.04 36.76
3 Rintanen Eila Mesik 54.13 0.07.24 30.55
4 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 59.24 0.12.35 26.75
5 Viitanen Aila HPV 1.38.08 0.51.19 15.51

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarikoski Ritva Pihkan 1.22.41 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina OK77 59.03 0.00.00 59.08
2 Hasu Eveliina KS 1.09.55 0.10.52 48.65
3 Lamminpää Vilma Orient 1.11.23 0.12.20 46.43
4 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 1.17.56 0.18.53 41.41
5 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1.19.54 0.20.51 39.30
6 Hakulinen Laura EsSu 1.21.14 0.22.11 37.58
Krum Tarja SV KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 50.25 0.00.00 72.92
2 Pajunen Jenna Navi 52.42 0.02.17 68.95
3 Karvonen Sara Lynx 57.11 0.06.46 62.80
4 Kottonen Annika Lynx 58.25 0.08.00 60.75
5 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 1.00.22 0.09.57 58.09
6 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.00.31 0.10.06 57.24
7 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 1.00.58 0.10.33 56.12
8 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 1.01.02 0.10.37 55.37
9 Lindroos Emma PIF 1.03.36 0.13.11 52.47
10 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 1.05.18 0.14.53 50.45
11 Mänkärlä Laura Lynx 1.13.23 0.22.58 44.32
12 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.16.11 0.25.46 42.13
13 Virjula Laura Navi 1.20.58 0.30.33 39.12
Österman Vera TuS HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Otsamo Pihla HS 32.14 0.00.00 58.37
2 Aho Petra Navi 37.36 0.05.22 49.35
3 Heikkilä Venla MU 37.58 0.05.44 48.20
4 Matilainen Helena HS 39.07 0.06.53 46.13
5 Österman Lilja TuS 40.30 0.08.16 43.92
6 Olvet Jaana EST 42.23 0.10.09 41.36
7 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 44.06 0.11.52 39.17
8 Timmusk Kerda EST 48.46 0.16.32 34.90
9 Lampinen Kiia MU 49.50 0.17.36 33.63
10 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 49.59 0.17.45 33.02
11 Holmgren Caroline SV 56.10 0.23.56 28.93
Tarvainen Heini Navi HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Tiina SuSi 40.12 0.00.00 46.07
2 Reponen Niina PR 42.13 0.02.01 42.55
3 Rehn Nelli Lynx 45.02 0.04.50 38.66
4 Kippilä My Orient 47.16 0.07.04 35.65
5 Kulo Anna SuSe 1.00.51 0.20.39 26.78
6 Rinne Sara KuortKu 1.49.09 1.08.57 14.42

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 24.35 0.00.00
2 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 25.42 0.01.07
3 Fingerroos Camilla PR 28.03 0.03.28
4 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 31.43 0.07.08
5 Aaltonen Katariina HS 33.45 0.09.10
6 Malinen Anni TVV 35.40 0.11.05
7 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 36.55 0.12.20
8 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 39.56 0.15.21
9 Haltia Riikka RR 48.24 0.23.49
Krum Frida SV HYL -
Karvonen Kiira Lynx HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nymalm Amy PIF 22.59 0.00.00
2 Sundman Josefina Delta 25.53 0.02.54
3 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 27.42 0.04.43
4 Plit Heidi Lynx 28.35 0.05.36
5 Roininen Essi HS 29.52 0.06.53
6 Friman Ronja HyRa 30.51 0.07.52
7 Vesilind Liina EST 31.43 0.08.44
8 Matilainen Annika HS 37.59 0.15.00
9 Keinänen Aino Lynx 41.48 0.18.49
10 Korhonen Saara TVV 44.46 0.21.47
11 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 47.40 0.24.41
12 Ojapalo Isabell RiSu 49.02 0.26.03
13 Nurmi Angela RiSu 1.10.41 0.47.42

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 21.17 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 22.34 0.01.17
3 Mäkinen Maija KeU 23.22 0.02.05
4 Turakainen Venla HS 24.04 0.02.47
5 Donner Janina OK77 25.11 0.03.54
6 Haavisto Alli TuS 26.40 0.05.23
7 Korhonen Emmi TVV 29.29 0.08.12
8 Lampinen Aino MU 29.33 0.08.16
9 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 31.10 0.09.53
10 Koskinen Inka Delta 31.34 0.10.17
11 Roine Veera Delta 31.55 0.10.38
12 Tulonen Jenna Delta 36.29 0.15.12
13 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 40.33 0.19.16
14 Haglund Sofia Solf 40.47 0.19.30
15 Eltsova Anastasia RUS 41.04 0.19.47
16 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 48.11 0.26.54
17 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 51.34 0.30.17

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 30.11 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Helmi Delta 33.43 0.03.32
3 Meister Joëlle SUI 35.21 0.05.10
4 Calderara Pia Lynx 38.58 0.08.47
5 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 40.11 0.10.00
6 Westerlund Wilma Raseborg 40.41 0.10.30
7 Mähönen Suvi EsSu 42.59 0.12.48
8 Ojapalo Camilla RiSu 48.54 0.18.43

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindahl Jannica AOK 20.05 0.00.00
2 Aumo Isabella Orient 21.07 0.01.02
3 Heinaro Taru EsSu 21.12 0.01.07
4 Munck Nana EsSu 23.02 0.02.57
5 Lönnfeldt Maj OK77 23.15 0.03.10
6 Plit Henriette Lynx 26.02 0.05.57
7 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 28.56 0.08.51
8 Pietikäinen Emilia Pihkan 39.04 0.18.59

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aumo Sabina Orient 21.08 0.00.00
2 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 25.22 0.04.14
3 Salonen Elli HS 25.28 0.04.20
4 Hilo Hanne Lynx 26.52 0.05.44
5 Calderara Anna Lynx 27.14 0.06.06
6 Tala Emilia HS 28.09 0.07.01
7 Turakainen Veera HS 29.10 0.08.02
8 Munck Saana EsSu 29.12 0.08.04
9 Viskari Siiri Delta 30.20 0.09.12
10 Tala Juulia HS 30.49 0.09.41
11 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 33.09 0.12.01
12 Laitamäki Liina HlT 33.54 0.12.46
13 Asklöf Aino Lynx 36.29 0.15.21
14 Annala Sonja HS 38.30 0.17.22
15 Rantala Ella HS 38.43 0.17.35
16 Haglund Emma Solf 39.46 0.18.38
17 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 40.49 0.19.41
18 Meister Annick SUI 40.54 0.19.46
19 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 44.13 0.23.05
20 Pavilainen Ekaterina Lynx 47.11 0.26.03
21 Keinänen Hanna Lynx 49.31 0.28.23

Sarja NUORAVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 26.54 0.00.00
2 Haavisto Ella TuS 56.33 0.29.39