FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Suunto Games, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huovila Jarkko TP 33.07 0.00.00 92.41
2 Kärner Olle Delta 33.10 0.00.03 92.01
3 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 33.39 0.00.32 90.44
4 Pihl Peeter MSParma 33.41 0.00.34 90.09
5 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 34.00 0.00.53 89.00
6 Kivelä Matti Delta 34.03 0.00.56 88.62
7 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 34.08 0.01.01 88.16
8 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 34.10 0.01.03 87.82
9 Wickholm Jörgen SV 34.17 0.01.10 87.28
10 Huttunen Esa Orient 34.39 0.01.32 86.11
11 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 34.44 0.01.37 85.66
12 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 34.54 0.01.47 85.00
13 Sorsa Perttu Delta 35.07 0.02.00 84.24
14 Mukhidinov Viacheslav TuMe 35.14 0.02.07 83.72
15 Sild Timo Delta 35.26 0.02.19 83.01
16 Parjanne Antti Lynx 35.29 0.02.22 82.65
17 Müller Matthias SUI 35.37 0.02.30 82.10
18 Launiainen Samuli KR 35.51 0.02.44 81.33
19 Gristwood Graham GBR 35.52 0.02.45 81.05
20 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 35.56 0.02.49 80.67
21 Kari Tuomas AngA 36.01 0.02.54 80.24
22 Peltola Juha MSParma 36.05 0.02.58 79.86
23 Noponen Petri Delta 36.15 0.03.08 79.26
24 Lindberg Aapo RR 36.32 0.03.25 78.41
25 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 36.50 0.03.43 77.54
26 Sirén Mikko AngA 36.55 0.03.48 77.14
27 Sild Lauri Delta 36.59 0.03.52 76.77
28 Heikka Janne TP 37.02 0.03.55 76.43
29 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 37.09 0.04.02 75.97
29 Niemi Vili RR 37.09 0.04.02 75.97
31 Mikkola Timo TP 37.15 0.04.08 75.31
32 Åkerman Anders SWE 37.23 0.04.16 74.81
33 Vainio Antti MSParma 37.29 0.04.22 74.38
34 Mansner Victor SV 37.30 0.04.23 74.12
35 Lindqvist Ola Lynx 38.05 0.04.58 72.77
36 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KR 38.06 0.04.59 72.51
37 Patana Mikko IkNV 38.09 0.05.02 72.19
38 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 38.10 0.05.03 71.94
39 Penttinen Topi Orient 38.13 0.05.06 71.62
40 Heikkilä Tero PR 38.24 0.05.17 71.06
41 Thorsson Erik TuMe 38.30 0.05.23 70.65
42 Mutka Manu TuMe 38.31 0.05.24 70.40
43 Laine Jarkko TP 38.41 0.05.34 69.88
44 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 38.50 0.05.43 69.39
45 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 38.53 0.05.46 69.08
46 Mattila Tomi MSParma 39.21 0.06.14 68.05
47 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 39.31 0.06.24 67.54
48 Fabritius Mikael Orient 39.35 0.06.28 67.22
49 Louhisola Toni TuMe 41.24 0.08.17 64.06
50 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 41.50 0.08.43 63.19
51 Packalen Totte Lynx 42.21 0.09.14 62.22
52 Street Ralph GBR 43.10 0.10.03 60.85
53 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Orient 44.02 0.10.55 59.46
54 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 50.07 0.17.00 52.07
Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 75
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sillman Jari SV 32.12 0.00.00 81.24
2 Toivio Heikki Delta 33.22 0.01.10 78.24
3 Räty Harri Delta 33.48 0.01.36 77.08
4 Nurminen Janne AngA 33.52 0.01.40 76.78
5 Salo Mikael Orient 33.59 0.01.47 76.36
6 Lapila Pekka MSParma 34.43 0.02.31 74.59
7 Laiho Aapo VeVe 34.45 0.02.33 74.37
8 Aumo Jussi MSParma 35.16 0.03.04 73.13
9 Rintala Petri TuMe 35.40 0.03.28 72.16
10 Kokkila Ville EsSu 35.51 0.03.39 71.64
11 Levijoki Sami Delta 35.59 0.03.47 71.23
12 Agafontsev Yuri SV 36.00 0.03.48 71.05
13 Torpo Timo RaLu 36.05 0.03.53 70.74
14 Mattila Olli MSParma 36.21 0.04.09 70.07
15 Ranki Arto AngA 36.49 0.04.37 69.04
16 Räty Janne RasKe 36.50 0.04.38 68.86
17 Wester Sebastian SV 37.00 0.04.48 68.41
18 Luoma Ville Delta 37.15 0.05.03 67.81
19 Niemi Pyry RR 37.29 0.05.17 67.25
20 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 37.49 0.05.37 66.51
21 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 38.03 0.05.51 65.97
22 Mehtälä Erkka Delta 38.10 0.05.58 65.63
23 Talvinen Arto MSParma 38.13 0.06.01 65.40
24 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 38.19 0.06.07 65.09
25 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 38.31 0.06.19 64.62
26 Backlund Pontus NOK 38.39 0.06.27 64.26
26 Laine Tuomo Delta 38.39 0.06.27 64.26
28 Huovila Miikka Delta 38.43 0.06.31 63.87
29 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 38.59 0.06.47 63.30
30 Buerge David SUI 39.05 0.06.53 63.00
31 Matilainen Juha LS-37 39.09 0.06.57 62.76
32 Layshev Alexey KeU 39.10 0.06.58 62.60
33 Routsi Vesa-Matti RasKa 39.18 0.07.06 62.25
33 Schenkel Philippe SUI 39.18 0.07.06 62.25
35 Tala Tuomas Delta 39.19 0.07.07 61.95
36 Tölli Tuomas LeSi 39.40 0.07.28 61.27
37 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 39.49 0.07.37 60.91
38 Ahti Niklas EsSu 39.52 0.07.40 60.70
38 Haaramo Panu EsSu 39.52 0.07.40 60.70
40 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 40.04 0.07.52 60.13
41 Vartiamäki Teemu SV 40.11 0.07.59 59.82
42 Suntila Juha TuMe 40.27 0.08.15 59.30
43 Laine Miika KyS 40.50 0.08.38 58.61
44 Kauppi Ville LS-37 41.01 0.08.49 58.22
45 Vahala Jani MaMa 41.05 0.08.53 58.00
46 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 41.13 0.09.01 57.68
47 Lehto Mikko MaMa 41.25 0.09.13 57.27
48 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 41.37 0.09.25 56.87
49 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 41.38 0.09.26 56.72
50 Rantala Jyri Koovee 42.03 0.09.51 56.03
51 Mikander Christopher Orient 42.23 0.10.11 55.47
52 Sommerfeldt Erling TuMe 42.27 0.10.15 55.26
53 Tokola Jussi MSParma 42.42 0.10.30 54.81
54 Korpi Eero KauWi 43.02 0.10.50 54.26
55 Virtanen Jussi LipTa 43.16 0.11.04 53.85
56 Paasikoski Antti RR 43.21 0.11.09 53.62
57 Söderström Peter Raseborg 43.51 0.11.39 52.89
58 Jakobsson Tapio RasKa 44.32 0.12.20 51.96
59 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 44.38 0.12.26 51.72
60 Hirvonen Kimmo LS-37 44.59 0.12.47 51.20
61 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 45.22 0.13.10 50.65
62 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 48.46 0.16.34 47.01
63 Väisänen Patrik AnttU 49.15 0.17.03 46.44
64 Suonpää Olli MSParma 49.26 0.17.14 46.16
65 Koskikallio Aleksi MSParma 50.26 0.18.14 45.14
66 Iso-Markku Pekka TuMe 50.56 0.18.44 44.60
67 Käser Jerome SUI 51.50 0.19.38 43.72
68 Johansson Emil AOK 52.42 0.20.30 42.90
69 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 1.00.16 0.28.04 37.42
70 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.01.32 0.29.20 36.57
71 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.03.55 0.31.43 35.12
72 Resch Lars GER 1.07.46 0.35.34 33.05
Vainiomäki Markus SuSe KES -
Kankaanpää Timo MaMa HYL -
Hintermann Markus SUI HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 28.39 0.00.00 70.51
2 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 29.06 0.00.27 68.81
3 Sundblom Sören SV 30.48 0.02.09 64.43
4 Nissilä Jukka YlivKu 30.49 0.02.10 63.82
5 Pinola Jukka YlivKu 31.15 0.02.36 62.37
6 Ojapalo Joona RR 32.57 0.04.18 58.61
7 Salmelin Jarno TP 33.18 0.04.39 57.46
8 Volkov Mikhail RUS 36.10 0.07.31 52.41
9 Nylund Nico Lynx 36.53 0.08.14 50.91
10 Naakka Tapani PiTa 37.27 0.08.48 49.66
11 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 42.51 0.14.12 42.99
12 Eltsov Denis RUS 49.11 0.20.32 37.09
13 Purhonen Juha PiTa 51.19 0.22.40 35.20
14 Lassila Jussi PiTa 51.31 0.22.52 34.72
15 Reeni Esko RiSu 53.52 0.25.13 32.87
16 Borevich Alexey RUS 56.19 0.27.40 31.12
17 Tiusanen Hannu Kalske 58.54 0.30.15 29.46
Koponen Ville Lynx KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 36.51 0.00.00 31.80
2 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 38.55 0.02.04 28.99
3 Wiik Peter NOK 41.26 0.04.35 26.16
4 Lassila Marko RiSu 49.49 0.12.58 20.88
5 Lindfors Teemu Pihkan 53.28 0.16.37 18.63

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Harri RiSu 22.48 0.00.00 33.00
2 Ketamo Henri SuSe 24.16 0.01.28 30.23
3 Lindfors Tapani Pihkan 29.26 0.06.38 24.28
4 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 29.43 0.06.55 23.42
5 Roselius Eric AOK 31.26 0.08.38 21.54
6 Fingerroos Markus PR 34.19 0.11.31 19.18
7 Syväterä Sami RiSu 52.31 0.29.43 12.18

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Tuomas Lynx 33.05 0.00.00 68.48
2 Muikku Anssi AnttU 34.06 0.01.01 65.97
3 Riissanen Jani EsAk 34.30 0.01.25 64.73
4 Kemppi Joni RR 34.41 0.01.36 63.92
5 Aumo Janne Lynx 38.33 0.05.28 57.09
6 Kipinoinen Markku Lynx 39.06 0.06.01 55.88
7 Turkki Antti ORa 39.51 0.06.46 54.42
8 Kankkunen Riku SaRa 41.01 0.07.56 52.48
9 Hyttinen Tomi LS-37 41.18 0.08.13 51.72
10 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 41.24 0.08.19 51.21
11 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 42.05 0.09.00 49.99
12 Vanninen Simo-Pekka RasKu 42.36 0.09.31 49.01
13 Eglin Michael SUI 42.49 0.09.44 48.38
14 Jussila Jorma Kermit 43.28 0.10.23 47.28
15 Salonen Tero HauSi 43.49 0.10.44 46.54
16 Lehtola Juha MSParma 44.02 0.10.57 45.94
17 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 47.58 0.14.53 41.84
18 Maronen Mikke Lynx 53.52 0.20.47 36.95
19 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 54.54 0.21.49 35.96
20 Lebedev Alexander RUS 56.59 0.23.54 34.36
21 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.13.44 0.40.39 26.34
Hellstedt Tony RaHa HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 29.20 0.00.00 76.54
2 Boström Mikael Lynx 30.20 0.01.00 73.71
3 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 31.03 0.01.43 71.72
4 Pulli Antero RR 32.13 0.02.53 68.84
5 Kerkola Mika SuSi 33.41 0.04.21 65.57
6 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 34.00 0.04.40 64.69
7 Tilli Juha Lynx 34.52 0.05.32 62.82
8 Lehto Milko KarjUra 35.14 0.05.54 61.91
9 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 35.28 0.06.08 61.25
10 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 35.39 0.06.19 60.68
11 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 35.51 0.06.31 60.09
12 Gaskevich Sergey RUS 36.11 0.06.51 59.28
13 Plit Herkko Lynx 36.55 0.07.35 57.86
14 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 37.50 0.08.30 56.21
15 Laitamäki Mika HlT 39.01 0.09.41 54.28
16 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 39.04 0.09.44 53.97
17 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 40.05 0.10.45 52.38
18 Ojala Ari-Pekka TurSa 41.28 0.12.08 50.41
19 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 43.03 0.13.43 48.34
20 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 43.04 0.13.44 48.11
21 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 44.34 0.15.14 46.29
22 Aho Ismo Navi 46.07 0.16.47 44.54
23 Anttila Jouni SuSi 46.11 0.16.51 44.28
24 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 46.24 0.17.04 43.87
25 Taskila Sakari LeSi 46.40 0.17.20 43.43
26 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 46.49 0.17.29 43.09
27 Hällström af Anders OK77 48.24 0.19.04 41.50
28 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 49.01 0.19.41 40.79
29 Autio Rauno KaRa 50.04 0.20.44 39.75
30 Haavisto Erkki TuS 54.39 0.25.19 36.25
31 Kantanen Olli OK77 54.44 0.25.24 36.03
32 Skopinskiy Sergey RUS 59.42 0.30.22 32.88
33 Van Camp Richard EsAk 1.01.13 0.31.53 31.92
34 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 1.03.03 0.33.43 30.84
35 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.04.17 0.34.57 30.11
36 Halén Marco EsSu 1.09.39 0.40.19 27.66
37 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.11.04 0.41.44 26.98
Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 29.44 0.00.00 72.84
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 30.22 0.00.38 71.09
3 Lauri Pekka KeU 31.36 0.01.52 68.09
4 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 33.55 0.04.11 63.23
5 Kotiharju Ari IkNV 34.21 0.04.37 62.23
6 Mättölä Ali EsSu 34.27 0.04.43 61.84
7 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 35.06 0.05.22 60.50
8 Pesola Sakari RasKe 35.08 0.05.24 60.24
9 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 35.11 0.05.27 59.95
10 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 35.20 0.05.36 59.50
11 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 36.09 0.06.25 57.96
12 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 36.39 0.06.55 56.97
13 Virta Marko TuS 37.49 0.08.05 55.03
14 Valkonen Pasi IHR 38.00 0.08.16 54.58
15 Rahkola Mika OH 38.21 0.08.37 53.90
16 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 38.47 0.09.03 53.11
17 Hirn Jari NaTe 38.51 0.09.07 52.84
18 Veijola Harri LamSä 38.56 0.09.12 52.54
19 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 39.35 0.09.51 51.50
20 Pallaspuro Pekka Delta 40.10 0.10.26 50.58
21 Hilo Kai Lynx 40.54 0.11.10 49.50
22 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 41.14 0.11.30 48.93
23 Meister Roland SUI 41.43 0.11.59 48.19
24 Laine Kimmo KyS 43.13 0.13.29 46.36
25 Rantala Antti Pihkan 43.51 0.14.07 45.53
26 Lindahl Anders AOK 43.52 0.14.08 45.35
27 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 44.05 0.14.21 44.96
28 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 44.41 0.14.57 44.20
29 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 45.20 0.15.36 43.41
30 Karttunen Markku Kermit 46.19 0.16.35 42.34
31 Ikäheimo Seppo EsSu 47.43 0.17.59 40.95
32 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 48.37 0.18.53 40.05
33 Ahti Antti EsSu 51.41 0.21.57 37.53
34 Höglund Ulf Raseborg 51.42 0.21.58 37.38
35 Helander Rami SuVe 52.04 0.22.20 36.99
36 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 54.14 0.24.30 35.38
37 Antikainen Jarmo MU 55.06 0.25.22 34.69
38 Tähtinen Kimmo PorvU 1.00.16 0.30.32 31.60
39 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 1.00.28 0.30.44 31.38
40 Österberg Kim OK77 1.03.52 0.34.08 29.60
41 Backman Sten Raus 1.07.05 0.37.21 28.07
Numminen Hannu EsAk HYL -
Kulmala Mika RR KES -
Niinimäki Jorma Lynx HYL -
Niinimäki Risto Pihkan HYL -
Karjala Jarmo Delta HYL -
Huostila Markku LamSä HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 28.01 0.00.00 63.11
2 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 28.56 0.00.55 60.88
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 29.27 0.01.26 59.59
4 von Schoultz Roald Raseborg 29.34 0.01.33 59.13
5 Enroth Ari RR 30.11 0.02.10 57.70
6 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 30.21 0.02.20 57.17
7 Mannila Tapio RasKa 30.42 0.02.41 56.30
8 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 31.04 0.03.03 55.42
9 Markki Tapio EsSu 31.59 0.03.58 53.63
10 Ihalainen Vesa Navi 32.58 0.04.57 51.83
11 Rantala Timo KPV 35.26 0.07.25 48.03
12 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 35.44 0.07.43 47.44
13 Parnetti Roy HyRa 35.45 0.07.44 47.23
14 Pajunen Jukka Navi 35.54 0.07.53 46.85
15 Fedorov Nikolay RUS 36.23 0.08.22 46.05
16 Laiho Hannu RaVa 37.11 0.09.10 44.88
17 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 38.02 0.10.01 43.70
18 Parkkinen Kauko RR 38.33 0.10.32 42.94
19 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 39.00 0.10.59 42.28
20 Liukkonen Juha Delta 39.26 0.11.25 41.65
21 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 39.33 0.11.32 41.35
22 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 41.04 0.13.03 39.67
23 Tamminen Heikki SuJu 41.05 0.13.04 39.49
24 Eronen Juha KaRa 42.05 0.14.04 38.39
25 Hänninen Jukka Delta 42.57 0.14.56 37.46
26 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 43.22 0.15.21 36.95
27 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 43.37 0.15.36 36.59
28 Stenbäck Peter AOK 44.59 0.16.58 35.33
29 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 45.12 0.17.11 35.01
30 Lahti Kari RaRe 45.36 0.17.35 34.56
31 Saarikoski Erkki Pihkan 45.54 0.17.53 34.19
32 Hurri Seppo Navi 47.55 0.19.54 32.61
33 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 48.43 0.20.42 31.94
34 Aaltonen Jukka AngA 53.13 0.25.12 29.11
35 Toivonen Matti EsSu 53.30 0.25.29 28.84
36 Jalli Vesa-Pekka HauSi 56.42 0.28.41 27.09
Vänttinen Harri EsSu HYL -
Virtala Arto LaJy HYL -
Viinikainen Mikko EsSu HYL -
Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa HYL -
Vestola Heikki RaVa KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 25.41 0.00.00 60.70
2 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 26.26 0.00.45 58.80
3 Salmi Veijo RR 26.32 0.00.51 58.40
4 Koistinen Jukka Pihkan 28.28 0.02.47 54.26
5 Valkonen Timo RR 29.30 0.03.49 52.20
6 Tervo Vesa RR 29.32 0.03.51 51.98
7 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 29.39 0.03.58 51.61
8 Salonen Matti TuS 30.31 0.04.50 49.99
9 Mueller Willi SUI 30.42 0.05.01 49.54
10 Viirto Matti Delta 31.05 0.05.24 48.77
11 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 31.34 0.05.53 47.88
12 Popov Oleg Pihkan 31.44 0.06.03 47.47
13 Valonen Tapani KaRa 32.29 0.06.48 46.23
14 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 33.48 0.08.07 44.29
15 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 33.53 0.08.12 44.04
16 Ollila Jarmo AOK 34.05 0.08.24 43.64
17 Högnäs Tore Brahe 34.16 0.08.35 43.27
18 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 34.25 0.08.44 42.94
18 Roselius Tom AOK 34.25 0.08.44 42.94
20 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 34.48 0.09.07 42.19
21 Lindeman Jorma R-P 35.50 0.10.09 40.84
22 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 36.28 0.10.47 40.00
23 Syrjänen Hannu Delta 36.36 0.10.55 39.73
24 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 36.42 0.11.01 39.49
25 Saari Kari HPV 36.51 0.11.10 39.20
26 Turkka Esko KS 37.18 0.11.37 38.60
27 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 38.08 0.12.27 37.63
28 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 40.08 0.14.27 35.63
29 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 40.11 0.14.30 35.47
30 Leppälä Martti HlS 41.05 0.15.24 34.58
31 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 41.33 0.15.52 34.07
32 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 41.56 0.16.15 33.65
33 Raiko Markku HyRa 41.59 0.16.18 33.50
34 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 44.05 0.18.24 31.79
34 Laukka Ville Raus 44.05 0.18.24 31.79
36 Järvinen Tapani RasKa 44.18 0.18.37 31.42
37 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 44.28 0.18.47 31.20
38 Rantala Jari Koovee 45.02 0.19.21 30.70
39 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 45.15 0.19.34 30.44
40 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 47.02 0.21.21 29.19
41 Malinen Pentti KaSu 49.03 0.23.22 27.89
42 Glad Timo Jyry 53.29 0.27.48 25.49
43 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 54.17 0.28.36 25.03
44 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 55.23 0.29.42 24.44
45 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 56.59 0.31.18 23.67
46 Suonpää Antti MSParma 57.29 0.31.48 23.38
47 Krook Seppo RR 58.16 0.32.35 22.99
Lehto Jarmo VeVe KES -
Toikkanen Jukka PorvU KES -
Kurki Timo EsSu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Jorma SOCAsik 25.47 0.00.00 58.27
2 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 26.46 0.00.59 55.98
3 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 27.43 0.01.56 53.91
4 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 28.50 0.03.03 51.68
5 Saarinen Heikki MU 29.25 0.03.38 50.52
6 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 30.14 0.04.27 49.02
7 Mannonen Mikko TuS 30.30 0.04.43 48.46
8 Lampinen Matti Navi 30.53 0.05.06 47.72
8 Pajala Tauno EsSu 30.53 0.05.06 47.72
10 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 32.46 0.06.59 44.73
11 Huovila Timo KaRa 32.49 0.07.02 44.54
12 Valldén Kari LeSi 33.03 0.07.16 44.10
13 Lassila Heikki PiTa 33.09 0.07.22 43.84
14 Virtanen Juhani LHR 33.19 0.07.32 43.50
15 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 33.30 0.07.43 43.14
16 Limbens Ilmars LAT 34.03 0.08.16 42.32
17 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 34.10 0.08.23 42.06
18 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 34.16 0.08.29 41.81
19 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 34.22 0.08.35 41.57
20 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 34.23 0.08.36 41.43
21 Hämäläinen Timo RaVa 34.29 0.08.42 41.20
22 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 34.57 0.09.10 40.53
23 Korpinen Seppo RR 35.49 0.10.02 39.43
24 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 36.41 0.10.54 38.39
25 Tulla Matti VeVe 37.02 0.11.15 37.92
26 Partanen Risto HyRa 37.09 0.11.22 37.69
27 Jarva Risto OrPo 37.33 0.11.46 37.18
28 Sompi Eero JRV 37.40 0.11.53 36.95
29 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 37.43 0.11.56 36.79
30 Tanttu Unto KeU 37.45 0.11.58 36.65
31 Romula Tuomo Mesik 37.49 0.12.02 36.48
32 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 38.01 0.12.14 36.18
33 Holappa Paavo TVV 38.12 0.12.25 35.90
34 Mattila Hannu EsAk 38.23 0.12.36 35.62
35 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 38.25 0.12.38 35.48
36 Helkkula Simo PiTa 38.28 0.12.41 35.33
37 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 38.43 0.12.56 35.00
38 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 38.50 0.13.03 34.79
39 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 39.26 0.13.39 34.15
40 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 39.31 0.13.44 33.98
41 Parviainen Martti XYZ 40.57 0.15.10 32.69
42 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 41.23 0.15.36 32.25
43 Terävä Seppo XYZ 43.32 0.17.45 30.56
44 Hovi Kari Lynx 43.44 0.17.57 30.33
45 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 45.06 0.19.19 29.32
46 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 45.15 0.19.28 29.13
47 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 46.39 0.20.52 28.17
48 Salovaara Heikki Pohjant 46.45 0.20.58 28.02
49 Helin Jorma Jyry 48.06 0.22.19 27.15
50 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 48.53 0.23.06 26.63
51 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 49.34 0.23.47 26.18
52 Varis Jukka KonnU 50.09 0.24.22 25.79
53 Reponen Jouko Raus 50.44 0.24.57 25.42
54 Uljas Risto Jyry 52.43 0.26.56 24.38
55 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.02.56 0.37.09 20.36
56 Ritasalo Matti VaRa 1.04.33 0.38.46 19.79

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 23.57 0.00.00 53.81
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 24.31 0.00.34 52.40
3 Orpana Risto SOCAsik 25.20 0.01.23 50.56
4 Tuominen Seppo KS 25.40 0.01.43 49.74
5 Paldanius Jorma TuS 26.08 0.02.11 48.70
6 Wessman Risto Delta 26.12 0.02.15 48.42
7 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 26.18 0.02.21 48.09
8 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 27.04 0.03.07 46.57
9 Laine Eero Delta 27.24 0.03.27 45.86
10 Rapakko Timo LHR 27.38 0.03.41 45.33
11 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 28.19 0.04.22 44.09
12 Reijula Tapio Mesik 28.34 0.04.37 43.56
13 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 29.04 0.05.07 42.68
14 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 29.41 0.05.44 41.65
15 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 29.53 0.05.56 41.24
16 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 30.07 0.06.10 40.79
16 Saarinen Olli Delta 30.07 0.06.10 40.79
18 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 30.23 0.06.26 40.16
19 Vaininen Urpo TuS 30.31 0.06.34 39.86
20 Virtanen Markku EsAk 30.32 0.06.35 39.70
21 Sirola Risto KeU 30.38 0.06.41 39.44
22 Visa Jouko SuSi 31.22 0.07.25 38.39
23 Krogell Alf SV 31.24 0.07.27 38.22
24 Varonen Arto LeSi 31.29 0.07.32 37.99
25 Smedslund Torsten OK77 31.36 0.07.39 37.73
26 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 31.43 0.07.46 37.46
27 Kallio Kari SuSi 32.24 0.08.27 36.55
28 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 32.26 0.08.29 36.38
29 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 33.22 0.09.25 35.25
30 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 33.28 0.09.31 35.02
31 Virta Aare SuSi 34.14 0.10.17 34.12
32 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 34.15 0.10.18 33.98
33 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 34.17 0.10.20 33.83
34 Heinonen Heikki LHR 34.19 0.10.22 33.68
35 Lappalainen Matti EsAk 34.29 0.10.32 33.40
36 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 34.32 0.10.35 33.24
37 Visa Rauno SuSi 34.48 0.10.51 32.87
38 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 36.42 0.12.45 31.06
39 Valta Matti JRV 37.55 0.13.58 29.95
40 Ekholm Hans AOK 38.11 0.14.14 29.64
41 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 38.31 0.14.34 29.28
42 Stenstrand Lars RaVa 38.39 0.14.42 29.07
43 Heikinaho Esko Delta 40.21 0.16.24 27.75
44 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 40.49 0.16.52 27.33
45 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 40.52 0.16.55 27.20
46 Tikkanen Jouko RaVa 41.11 0.17.14 26.89
47 Alfthan von Christian OK77 41.55 0.17.58 26.33
48 Punkero Toivo HyRa 45.21 0.21.24 24.24
49 Hokkanen Jarmo TVV 55.26 0.31.29 19.76

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Österberg Reino LeSi 26.36 0.00.00 47.58
2 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 27.23 0.00.47 46.02
3 Mikkola Ilkka EsSu 27.52 0.01.16 45.02
4 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 28.31 0.01.55 43.80
5 Klinga Esa LS-37 30.02 0.03.26 41.40
6 Aronen Osmo RasKa 30.16 0.03.40 40.90
7 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 30.35 0.03.59 40.29
8 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 30.54 0.04.18 39.70
9 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 31.27 0.04.51 38.83
10 Rönn Ralf AOK 31.39 0.05.03 38.40
11 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 32.02 0.05.26 37.77
12 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 33.37 0.07.01 35.82
13 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 34.04 0.07.28 35.19
14 Haaramo Matti EsSu 34.09 0.07.33 34.94
15 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 34.30 0.07.54 34.42
16 Lainema Matti MSParma 36.41 0.10.05 32.22
17 Saario Seppo MSParma 36.55 0.10.19 31.87
18 Leino Reijo HiKi 37.26 0.10.50 31.28
19 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 37.39 0.11.03 30.95
20 Sukki Martti LHR 38.19 0.11.43 30.26
21 Viitanen Keijo HPV 38.29 0.11.53 29.99
22 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 40.37 0.14.01 28.28
23 Salo Pentti LHR 41.24 0.14.48 27.61
24 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 42.38 0.16.02 26.68
25 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 42.47 0.16.11 26.45
26 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 43.36 0.17.00 25.83
27 Karila Veijo Pihkan 45.45 0.19.09 24.49
28 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 50.03 0.23.27 22.28
29 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 52.59 0.26.23 20.94
30 Tuominen Niilo R-P 53.30 0.26.54 20.63
31 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 55.18 0.28.42 19.86
32 Huuhtanen Jorma Delta 58.24 0.31.48 18.71
33 Paananen Aapo R-P 1.01.18 0.34.42 17.73
34 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.20.49 0.54.13 13.38
35 Saarinen Ossi A Mesik 1.53.19 1.26.43 9.49

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 27.22 0.00.00 42.71
2 Kakkola Eero JoKu 27.43 0.00.21 41.75
3 Lario Heikki RaVa 29.07 0.01.45 39.34
4 Lahti Heikki LeSi 29.52 0.02.30 37.97
5 Aho Mauri HPV 31.30 0.04.08 35.63
5 Laakso Mikko MU 31.30 0.04.08 35.63
7 Asikainen Ville XYZ 31.42 0.04.20 34.66
8 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 32.04 0.04.42 33.90
9 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 33.48 0.06.26 31.82
10 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 36.07 0.08.45 29.45
11 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 37.38 0.10.16 27.96
12 Virtanen Pertti LS-37 43.31 0.16.09 23.91
13 Kesti Vilho HPV 43.52 0.16.30 23.45
14 Kärki Viljo EsSu 57.28 0.30.06 17.70
15 Kipinoinen Pertti AuVa 1.01.03 0.33.41 16.47
Vilhelmsson Heikki Mesik HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 28.05 0.00.00 30.28
2 Lätti Erkki LHR 29.39 0.01.34 27.97
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 39.17 0.11.12 20.57
4 Koivisto Johan TapTa 42.58 0.14.53 18.31
5 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 57.32 0.29.27 13.30
6 Saksman Kyösti Mesik 1.03.55 0.35.50 11.64
7 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 1.04.44 0.36.39 11.17

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 37.28 0.00.00 31.71
2 Sirviö Ervi OK77 56.19 0.18.51 19.51
3 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 57.57 0.20.29 17.43

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuuteri Eero HlT 58.21 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppälä Otso RR 35.19 0.00.00 64.92
2 Valjakka Vili Navi 36.51 0.01.32 61.05
3 Blomster Fredrik Orient 37.37 0.02.18 58.66
4 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 38.23 0.03.04 56.37
5 Ihalainen Niko Navi 41.37 0.06.18 50.96
6 Pajunen Teemu Navi 43.55 0.08.36 47.31
7 Sihvola Eerik KS 44.47 0.09.28 45.44
Koskela Tomi AngA HYL -
Ketonen Kleo Orient HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 31.20 0.00.00 66.38
2 Kirmula Miika AngA 35.26 0.04.06 58.02
3 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 35.47 0.04.27 56.79
4 Sipponen Jere PR 37.32 0.06.12 53.50
5 Laugesaar Tonis Delta 39.47 0.08.27 49.87
6 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 41.26 0.10.06 47.30
7 Valkonen Lauri IHR 41.32 0.10.12 46.61
8 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 43.09 0.11.49 44.31
9 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 43.34 0.12.14 43.34
10 Väänänen Vili SV 47.40 0.16.20 39.10
11 Salervo Mikko OK77 53.26 0.22.06 34.43
12 Mäntylä Toni Lynx 1.09.00 0.37.40 26.32
13 Mannonen Matti SuVe 1.09.46 0.38.26 25.69
14 Luurila Lauri MeKo 1.16.43 0.45.23 23.05

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 20.23 0.00.00 62.15
2 Kangas Veli HS 23.26 0.03.03 53.61
3 Lampinen Ville HS 23.59 0.03.36 51.94
4 Sundman Edvard Delta 24.20 0.03.57 50.76
5 Huostila Anssi LamSä 26.10 0.05.47 46.80
6 Lousio Janne Pihkan 28.36 0.08.13 42.45
7 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 28.52 0.08.29 41.69
8 Roininen Lauri HS 30.33 0.10.10 39.05
9 Kauria Niko Navi 31.45 0.11.22 37.24
10 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 40.02 0.19.39 29.27
11 Laakso Markus HS 43.46 0.23.23 26.53
12 Hällström af Fabian OK77 46.25 0.26.02 24.79
13 Lehto Elias KarjUra 47.09 0.26.46 24.18
14 Pietari Marko HyRa 50.35 0.30.12 22.33
15 Virjula Santtu Navi 50.47 0.30.24 22.03
16 Solonen Joni LS-37 1.07.57 0.47.34 16.31
17 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.18.51 0.58.28 13.92
Sulkula Anton S-JKL HYL -
Malinen Olli TVV HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Linus KarjUra 20.53 0.00.00 43.00
2 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 23.34 0.02.41 37.58
3 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 24.21 0.03.28 35.87
4 Ikäheimo Ilmari EsSu 25.22 0.04.29 33.95
5 Wörlin Max-Mikael HS 25.28 0.04.35 33.34
6 Hyvönen Waltteri Delta 26.08 0.05.15 32.02
7 Kulagin Artur HS 29.30 0.08.37 27.95
8 Malmi Joona HS 29.51 0.08.58 27.21
9 Niskanen Tuomo MU 31.36 0.10.43 25.32
10 Rantala Joonas RiSu 31.54 0.11.01 24.69
11 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 35.32 0.14.39 21.82
12 Halen Leevi EsSu 42.00 0.21.07 18.17

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 19.45 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 24.12 0.04.27
3 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 25.35 0.05.50
4 Salmenkylä Anton HS 26.52 0.07.07
5 Rauhala Juha EsSu 27.47 0.08.02
6 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 28.11 0.08.26
7 Lönnström Emil Orient 28.36 0.08.51
8 Kirmula Joona AngA 30.00 0.10.15
9 Sihvonen Anton Navi 30.08 0.10.23
10 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 30.43 0.10.58
11 Larmala Niko EsSu 30.53 0.11.08
12 Kerkola Nico SuSi 31.58 0.12.13
13 Pernu Lari EsSu 32.27 0.12.42
13 Niemi Kasperi HS 32.27 0.12.42
15 Ray Jonathan OK77 37.14 0.17.29
16 Louhi Johannes HS 39.10 0.19.25
17 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 39.38 0.19.53
18 Huostila Tommi LamSä 44.13 0.24.28
19 Varonen Matias LeSi 56.55 0.37.10
20 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 1.01.51 0.42.06
Sulkula Paulus S-JKL HYL -
Luurila Eero MeKo HYL -
Lindroos André Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lampinen Aaro MU 20.04 0.00.00
2 Koikkalainen Severi Pihkan 25.22 0.05.18
3 Sarkimo Esa SuSi 25.27 0.05.23
4 Visuri Ilari OK77 27.07 0.07.03
5 Sarparanta Jonas Lynx 28.39 0.08.35

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lönnström Eric Orient 18.39 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Juuso HS 19.17 0.00.38
3 Vesilind Kaarel EST 19.34 0.00.55
4 Talja Eljas OK77 19.38 0.00.59
5 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 22.31 0.03.52
6 Otsamo Veeti HS 22.40 0.04.01
7 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 24.28 0.05.49
8 Schoultz von John OK77 24.36 0.05.57
9 Niemi Topias HS 24.44 0.06.05
10 Tala Miika HS 26.10 0.07.31
11 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 26.31 0.07.52
12 Vuorenmaa Antti EsSu 26.46 0.08.07
13 Saranen Daniel HS 27.05 0.08.26
14 Niemi Oskari LappRi 28.34 0.09.55
15 Anttila Teemu SuSi 28.58 0.10.19
16 Malmberg Henri HS 31.19 0.12.40
17 Mäntylä Konsta Lynx 33.00 0.14.21
18 Viskari Juuso Delta 33.37 0.14.58
19 Kontinen Niko RiSu 34.53 0.16.14
20 Turkki Eero ORa 37.04 0.18.25
21 Rautio Mikael EsSu 39.56 0.21.17
22 Kankkunen Jyri SaRa 44.15 0.25.36
23 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 51.34 0.32.55
24 Rehn Ville Lynx 52.03 0.33.24
25 Hursti Toivo EsSu 57.18 0.38.39
26 Munck Sakari EsSu 1.09.40 0.51.01
27 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 1.42.22 1.23.43
Roininen Alexander HS HYL -
Mannonen Ville HS HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 21.11 0.00.00
2 Salonen Aapo HS 31.22 0.10.11
Holmberg Kjetil Lynx HYL -
Salmenkylä Emil HS HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 15.12 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte KeU 16.11 0.00.59
3 Lintula Veikka SV 16.20 0.01.08
4 Donner Jonny OK77 17.51 0.02.39
5 Mäkinen Matti KeU 21.20 0.06.08
6 Annala Teemu HS 27.04 0.11.52
7 Hiiro Artturi RR 28.28 0.13.16
8 Haltia Ilari RR 31.52 0.16.40

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fingerroos Casper PR 15.54 0.00.00
2 Hamppu Anton HS 17.38 0.01.44
3 Kemppi Topias RR 17.52 0.01.58
4 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 18.53 0.02.59
5 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 19.34 0.03.40
6 Hursti Otso EsSu 19.40 0.03.46
7 Peltola Arttu Lynx 20.02 0.04.08
8 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 20.48 0.04.54
9 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 21.24 0.05.30
10 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 23.55 0.08.01
11 Mbembela Karim Lynx 24.00 0.08.06
12 Roininen Aapo HS 24.28 0.08.34
13 Lintula Otto SV 28.27 0.12.33
14 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 28.58 0.13.04
15 Maronen Matias Lynx 31.01 0.15.07
16 Pais Herbert EST 31.34 0.15.40
17 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 32.14 0.16.20
18 Koho Miika RR 32.39 0.16.45
19 Leiniö Juho Pihkan 34.10 0.18.16
20 Boström Kristian Lynx 34.15 0.18.21
21 Lassila Topi RiSu 35.06 0.19.12
22 Hursti Juho EsSu 35.56 0.20.02
23 Leiniö Iikka Pihkan 36.18 0.20.24
24 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 36.31 0.20.37
25 Rautio Daniel EsSu 36.53 0.20.59
26 Nymalm Atte PIF 36.58 0.21.04
27 Jylhä Leo EsSu 37.08 0.21.14
28 Koponen Matias Lynx 39.03 0.23.09
29 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 39.25 0.23.31

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 30.24 0.00.00 88.25
2 Gunell Yvonne PIF 31.51 0.01.27 83.76
3 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 32.13 0.01.49 82.35
4 Wennman Heini Pohjant 32.35 0.02.11 80.96
5 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 32.54 0.02.30 79.73
6 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 33.14 0.02.50 78.48
7 Patana Jenny Delta 34.09 0.03.45 75.94
8 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 34.10 0.03.46 75.47
9 Mjösund Katja MSParma 34.35 0.04.11 74.13
10 Sianoja Maija MSParma 34.55 0.04.31 72.99
11 Teini Marika RaLu 35.43 0.05.19 70.94
12 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 36.35 0.06.11 68.85
13 Juga Emma Lynx 36.51 0.06.27 67.95
14 Joensuu Laura Pohjant 36.56 0.06.32 67.39
14 Murtola Elisa VeVe 36.56 0.06.32 67.39
16 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 37.07 0.06.43 66.26
16 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 37.07 0.06.43 66.26
18 Autio Päivi Hiisi 37.23 0.06.59 64.99
19 Tervo Susanna MSParma 37.24 0.07.00 64.56
20 Pekkala Sini EsSu 38.49 0.08.25 61.82
21 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 38.58 0.08.34 61.20
22 Nurmela Sari VeVe 39.09 0.08.45 60.53
23 Björk Annika Domnarve 39.18 0.08.54 59.92
24 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 39.37 0.09.13 59.07
25 Strugalova Olena TuMe 42.44 0.12.20 54.41
26 Malinen Saara KaSu 43.27 0.13.03 53.17
27 Hovi Miia Jyry 45.23 0.14.59 50.58
28 Johanson Liis MSParma 50.50 0.20.26 44.86

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervo Johanna MSParma 36.58 0.00.00 72.88
2 Nymalm Sanna PIF 38.04 0.01.06 70.34
3 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 39.13 0.02.15 67.84
4 Grönholm Tiia SV 40.06 0.03.08 65.93
5 Räty Elina Delta 40.16 0.03.18 65.24
6 Kyckling Katja HyRa 42.09 0.05.11 61.92
7 Rantoja Kaija RasKe 42.44 0.05.46 60.68
8 Mikkola Jenni Hiisi 42.48 0.05.50 60.20
9 Kulmala Anni RasKa 44.41 0.07.43 57.28
10 Gurtchenkova Natalia NOK 45.33 0.08.35 55.82
11 Nurmela Suvi VeVe 47.27 0.10.29 53.23
12 Luoma Päivi Pihkan 48.30 0.11.32 51.73
13 Backlund Pernilla NOK 48.36 0.11.38 51.28
14 Lindberg Riikka SV 48.37 0.11.39 50.92
15 Roine Seidi EsSu 48.44 0.11.46 50.45
16 Nieminen Outi RR 50.14 0.13.16 48.61
17 Lindeman Inkeri AngA 50.36 0.13.38 47.92
18 Mattila Tuulia MSParma 50.38 0.13.40 47.56
19 Castrén Jenni Jyry 50.56 0.13.58 46.95
20 Rantanen Marja AR 52.11 0.15.13 45.50
21 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 55.18 0.18.20 42.63
22 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 57.33 0.20.35 40.67
23 Turkka Saara KS 1.03.12 0.26.14 36.77
24 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 1.06.24 0.29.26 34.74
Isoniemi Tiina Jyry HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 20.06 0.00.00 72.54
2 Jauhiainen Lena SV 20.53 0.00.47 69.23
3 Muukkonen Eveliina MSParma 21.08 0.01.02 67.84
4 Dambe Signe PR 22.48 0.02.42 62.35
5 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 23.25 0.03.19 60.19
6 Seppänen Mari SV 24.08 0.04.02 57.90
7 Fingerroos Meri PR 24.53 0.04.47 55.66
8 Salmi Maria LappRi 25.13 0.05.07 54.45
9 Mahlamäki Saara EsSu 25.40 0.05.34 53.02
10 Mattila Sofia MSParma 25.55 0.05.49 52.04
11 Hirvonen Salla LS-37 26.11 0.06.05 51.04
12 Liukkonen Sara RR 26.21 0.06.15 50.26
13 Hemmilä Annika KyS 27.24 0.07.18 47.89
14 Jylhä Sirpa EsSu 27.36 0.07.30 47.10
15 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 27.51 0.07.45 46.24
16 Noponen Heli Delta 28.45 0.08.39 44.37
17 Luurila Mervi HlT 33.52 0.13.46 37.31
18 Laine Matilda Delta 34.51 0.14.45 35.91
19 Söderström Hanna Raseborg 45.22 0.25.16 27.32

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 34.39 0.00.00 32.37
2 Peltola Katriina MSParma 40.07 0.05.28 26.56
3 Vesilind Kaarel EST 1.52.15 1.17.36 8.99
Torpo Anne-Mari RaLu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Louhisola Meri Lynx 37.46 0.00.00 71.85
2 Luoma Lila RR 38.04 0.00.18 70.75
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 38.52 0.01.06 68.77
4 Francke Astra EsSu 39.30 0.01.44 67.15
5 Aumo Jeannette Orient 40.11 0.02.25 65.50
6 Heiskanen Reetta SaRa 40.49 0.03.03 63.99
7 Kivilaakso Kirsi Lynx 41.44 0.03.58 62.10
8 Friman Kaisa HyRa 42.57 0.05.11 59.86
9 Eglin Irene SUI 43.21 0.05.35 58.84
10 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 44.27 0.06.41 56.93
11 Turtola Satu KoS 46.42 0.08.56 53.75
12 Sild Heidi EST 48.08 0.10.22 51.73
13 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 49.33 0.11.47 49.84
14 Plit Henna Lynx 51.29 0.13.43 47.57
15 Skopinskaja Nastja RUS 51.37 0.13.51 47.05
16 Vikman Katri Delta 59.57 0.22.11 40.17
17 Määttälä Johanna KPV 1.00.03 0.22.17 39.77
18 Leskinen Noora Jyry 1.03.58 0.26.12 37.01
19 Bazanova Elena RUS 1.08.32 0.30.46 34.25
20 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.12.14 0.34.28 32.21
Asklöf Johanna Lynx KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Tessa RaVa 30.31 0.00.00 70.51
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 32.37 0.02.06 65.54
3 Boström Kirsi Lynx 33.01 0.02.30 64.32
4 Kollanen Teresa RasKu 34.37 0.04.06 60.94
5 Hagman Terése AOK 38.58 0.08.27 53.78
6 Lintula Kirsi SV 39.23 0.08.52 52.85
7 Österberg Monika OK77 43.29 0.12.58 47.55
8 Louhi Katri TuS 43.32 0.13.01 47.17
9 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 44.52 0.14.21 45.46
10 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 45.01 0.14.30 44.99
11 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 47.12 0.16.41 42.61
12 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 47.36 0.17.05 41.96
13 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 49.00 0.18.29 40.48
14 Holmgren Ulrica SV 49.11 0.18.40 40.04
15 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 49.41 0.19.10 39.35
16 Koskela Terttu AngA 50.13 0.19.42 38.66
17 Oja Iina Pihkan 50.17 0.19.46 38.33
18 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 54.07 0.23.36 35.35
19 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 57.25 0.26.54 33.08
20 Vikström Liisa OH 1.12.04 0.41.33 26.16
21 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.13.00 0.42.29 25.63
Simola Anni Lynx HYL -
Lousio Sanna Pihkan KES -
Haavisto Lotta TuS KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirmula Hanna AngA 28.47 0.00.00 59.38
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 32.41 0.03.54 51.92
3 Schoultz von Annika OK77 32.53 0.04.06 51.23
4 Meister Sabrina SUI 34.31 0.05.44 48.46
5 Mäki-Petäys Eeva EsAk 36.36 0.07.49 45.36
6 Mellin Ulla SuSi 37.14 0.08.27 44.26
7 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa EsSu 39.08 0.10.21 41.80
8 Salmi Kirsti RR 39.12 0.10.25 41.42
9 Hämäläinen Minna Pihkan 42.42 0.13.55 37.74
10 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 44.08 0.15.21 36.24
11 Kettunen Kristina RaHa 45.37 0.16.50 34.79
12 Jalli Suvi HauSi 46.57 0.18.10 33.54
13 Huostila Tarja LamSä 48.14 0.19.27 32.40
14 Mannonen Anu TuS 49.22 0.20.35 31.41
15 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 49.50 0.21.03 30.87
16 Paalanen Anne RR 55.34 0.26.47 27.46
17 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 57.36 0.28.49 26.28
18 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 1.09.38 0.40.51 21.56
19 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 1.20.22 0.51.35 18.53
20 Hyvönen Paula Delta 1.23.40 0.54.53 17.66
Rahkola Erja OH HYL -
Hänninen Raija Delta HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 28.12 0.00.00 62.75
2 Juga Liisa KeU 28.30 0.00.18 61.54
3 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 30.07 0.01.55 57.72
4 Kokkila Marita EsSu 33.53 0.05.41 50.84
5 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 38.50 0.10.38 43.96
6 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 39.38 0.11.26 42.68
7 Niemi Päivi RR 41.06 0.12.54 40.78
8 Töyrylä Marja KyS 41.35 0.13.23 39.93
9 Mattila Hilkka TuS 42.38 0.14.26 38.58
10 Yli-Ikkelä Marika AOK 43.01 0.14.49 37.87
11 Pajunen Tarja Navi 43.56 0.15.44 36.73
12 Malinen Paula KaSu 44.14 0.16.02 36.12
13 Markki Outi EsSu 45.46 0.17.34 34.57
14 Krum Mirva SV 51.04 0.22.52 30.68
15 Mannonen Jaana SuSi 52.16 0.24.04 29.67
16 Kairamo Kristiina KaRa 1.05.48 0.37.36 23.33
Hakomäki Kirsi EsSu KES -
Aho Mervi HPV KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 25.13 0.00.00 62.55
2 Kalliola Pirkko TuS 27.23 0.02.10 57.19
3 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 28.04 0.02.51 55.39
4 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 28.14 0.03.01 54.67
5 Illaru Sinikka Delta 28.24 0.03.11 53.95
6 Lehto Ulla KyS 29.49 0.04.36 51.01
7 Määttä Anne KEV 31.23 0.06.10 48.10
8 Seppänen Leila SV 32.20 0.07.07 46.34
9 Valonen Eila KaRa 32.44 0.07.31 45.43
10 Mueller Irene SUI 33.01 0.07.48 44.70
11 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 33.19 0.08.06 43.96
12 Karvonen Iris LeSi 33.56 0.08.43 42.83
13 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 34.50 0.09.37 41.40
14 Bergström Anneli EsSu 35.13 0.10.00 40.63
15 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 35.17 0.10.04 40.23
16 Ojapalo Anneli RR 37.02 0.11.49 38.03
17 Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu 37.52 0.12.39 36.89
18 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 38.14 0.13.01 36.24
19 Metsämäki Leena TuS 42.06 0.16.53 32.65
20 Reponen Sirpa Raus 55.30 0.30.17 24.56
21 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 56.40 0.31.27 23.86
22 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 59.08 0.33.55 22.67

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patronen Lea EsAk 34.42 0.00.00 50.10
2 Mononen Ritva HlS 35.00 0.00.18 49.20
3 Kajava Ritva HlS 35.21 0.00.39 48.25
4 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 36.41 0.01.59 46.06
5 Honkavaara Paula Delta 36.45 0.02.03 45.53
6 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 37.02 0.02.20 44.74
7 Rudite Sterna LAT 37.11 0.02.29 44.12
8 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 39.54 0.05.12 40.71
9 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 41.49 0.07.07 38.45
10 Mäntytörmä Eila HlT 49.00 0.14.18 32.48
11 Kurvinen Ulla LUS 50.49 0.16.07 31.00
12 Vähänen Pia HyRa 51.02 0.16.20 30.55
13 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 53.12 0.18.30 29.00
14 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 54.00 0.19.18 28.27
15 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 54.44 0.20.02 27.59
16 Pajuoja Airi VaHa 1.01.45 0.27.03 24.19
Laaksonen Raili SuSi KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 28.17 0.00.00 52.73
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 28.47 0.00.30 51.10
3 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 34.47 0.06.30 41.70
4 Wikström Sonja OK77 34.55 0.06.38 40.96
5 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 35.44 0.07.27 39.46
6 Ahonen Ulla HlS 35.50 0.07.33 38.78
7 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 35.56 0.07.39 38.11
8 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 37.18 0.09.01 36.16
9 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 40.54 0.12.37 32.48
10 Muikku Rauni Navi 41.28 0.13.11 31.55
11 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 49.09 0.20.52 26.20
12 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 49.39 0.21.22 25.53

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 27.02 0.00.00 40.96
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 28.45 0.01.43 37.55
3 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 33.29 0.06.27 31.41
4 Havukorpi Airi Delta 40.42 0.13.40 25.16
5 Lainema Eila MSParma 43.38 0.16.36 22.84
6 Lario Irma RaVa 57.32 0.30.30 16.84
7 Koponen Riitta EsSu 1.07.07 0.40.05 14.02

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 44.33 0.00.00 39.94
2 Rintanen Eila Mesik 49.26 0.04.53 34.65
3 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.01.53 0.17.20 26.60
4 Viitanen Aila HPV 1.14.27 0.29.54 21.21
5 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.44.59 1.00.26 14.41

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarikoski Ritva Pihkan 1.28.07 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lamminpää Vilma Orient 43.13 0.00.00 55.39
2 Juga Laura KeU 43.22 0.00.09 54.02
3 Westerlund Ina OK77 43.53 0.00.40 52.21
4 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 44.04 0.00.51 50.83
5 Hasu Eveliina KS 45.43 0.02.30 47.88
6 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 50.29 0.07.16 42.34
7 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 58.16 0.15.03 35.80
8 Hakulinen Laura EsSu 1.01.00 0.17.47 33.36

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 32.25 0.00.00 71.24
2 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 34.26 0.02.01 66.29
3 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 36.01 0.03.36 62.64
4 Pajunen Jenna Navi 36.38 0.04.13 60.86
5 Lindroos Emma PIF 37.21 0.04.56 58.97
6 Mänkärlä Laura Lynx 38.15 0.05.50 56.89
7 Virjula Laura Navi 39.56 0.07.31 53.82
8 Helle Annukka EsAk 43.58 0.11.33 48.28
9 Österman Vera TuS 50.08 0.17.43 41.81
10 Hakala Emma OK77 1.00.36 0.28.11 34.15
11 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 1.11.38 0.39.13 28.52
von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg HYL -
Kottonen Annika Lynx HYL -
Haavisto Emmi TuS HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Otsamo Pihla HS 22.59 0.00.00 58.91
2 Aho Petra Navi 26.33 0.03.34 50.30
3 Heikkilä Venla MU 26.45 0.03.46 49.23
4 Olvet Jaana EST 28.06 0.05.07 46.21
5 Österman Lilja TuS 30.23 0.07.24 42.13
6 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa UlvUra 31.05 0.08.06 40.59
7 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 33.03 0.10.04 37.61
8 Matilainen Helena HS 33.12 0.10.13 36.89
9 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 37.28 0.14.29 32.19
10 Holmgren Caroline SV 38.43 0.15.44 30.68
11 Tarvainen Heini Navi 39.13 0.16.14 29.82
12 Timmusk Kerda EST 50.42 0.27.43 22.70

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Tiina SuSi 22.50 0.00.00 44.62
2 Kippilä My Orient 25.44 0.02.54 38.11
3 Rehn Nelli Lynx 30.25 0.07.35 30.98
4 Kulo Anna SuSe 49.48 0.26.58 18.16
Rinne Sara KuortKu HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 28.24 0.00.00
2 Haltia Riikka RR 29.56 0.01.32
3 Fingerroos Camilla PR 35.55 0.07.31
4 Heiskanen Iida HS 36.33 0.08.09
5 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 36.38 0.08.14
6 Malinen Anni TVV 40.43 0.12.19
7 Aaltonen Katariina HS 42.45 0.14.21
8 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 44.20 0.15.56
9 Valli Laura RiSu 45.07 0.16.43
10 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 45.10 0.16.46
11 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 57.15 0.28.51

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 22.49 0.00.00
2 Nymalm Amy PIF 23.10 0.00.21
3 Plit Heidi Lynx 23.37 0.00.48
4 Friman Ronja HyRa 27.33 0.04.44
5 Roininen Essi HS 31.44 0.08.55
6 Vesilind Liina EST 32.05 0.09.16
7 Sundman Josefina Delta 32.28 0.09.39
8 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 40.04 0.17.15
9 Matilainen Annika HS 41.11 0.18.22
10 Ojapalo Isabell RiSu 48.07 0.25.18
11 Korhonen Saara TVV 49.46 0.26.57
12 Nurmi Angela RiSu 58.07 0.35.18

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Janina OK77 17.13 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 17.33 0.00.20
3 Mäkinen Maija KeU 18.21 0.01.08
4 Haavisto Alli TuS 18.28 0.01.15
5 Lampinen Aino MU 21.12 0.03.59
6 Tulonen Jenna Delta 21.44 0.04.31
7 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 22.26 0.05.13
8 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 25.14 0.08.01
9 Turakainen Venla HS 28.08 0.10.55
10 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 30.08 0.12.55
11 Kaukonen Ella EsSu 31.02 0.13.49
12 Haglund Sofia Solf 32.05 0.14.52
13 Roine Veera Delta 32.13 0.15.00
14 Eltsova Anastasia RUS 34.30 0.17.17
15 Korhonen Emmi TVV 37.00 0.19.47
16 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 37.35 0.20.22
Lindroos Nora Raseborg KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pernu Saara EsSu 23.31 0.00.00
2 Mähönen Suvi EsSu 27.51 0.04.20
3 Jokinen Helmi Delta 29.32 0.06.01
4 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 36.42 0.13.11
5 Calderara Pia Lynx 45.12 0.21.41
6 Meister Joëlle SUI 46.16 0.22.45
Ojapalo Camilla RiSu HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinaro Taru EsSu 17.25 0.00.00
2 Aumo Isabella Orient 18.01 0.00.36
3 Lönnfeldt Maj OK77 21.15 0.03.50
4 Plit Henriette Lynx 22.02 0.04.37
5 Munck Nana EsSu 23.05 0.05.40
6 Malinen Hanna TVV 23.12 0.05.47
7 Lindahl Jannica AOK 26.53 0.09.28
8 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 29.59 0.12.34
9 Kaya Ayda HS 43.41 0.26.16

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Hanne Lynx 18.56 0.00.00
2 Aumo Sabina Orient 19.34 0.00.38
3 Calderara Anna Lynx 20.44 0.01.48
4 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 21.57 0.03.01
5 Salonen Elli HS 22.34 0.03.38
6 Tala Juulia HS 23.29 0.04.33
7 Asklöf Aino Lynx 23.36 0.04.40
8 Tala Emilia HS 24.07 0.05.11
9 Turakainen Veera HS 24.43 0.05.47
10 Laitamäki Liina HlT 25.57 0.07.01
11 Viskari Siiri Delta 26.31 0.07.35
12 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 28.22 0.09.26
13 Lassila Anna RiSu 29.11 0.10.15
14 Haglund Emma Solf 30.54 0.11.58
15 Meister Annick SUI 33.28 0.14.32
16 Varonen Netta LeSi 36.52 0.17.56
17 Varonen Tinja LeSi 39.03 0.20.07
18 Pavilainen Ekaterina Lynx 40.51 0.21.55
19 Keinänen Hanna Lynx 50.07 0.31.11
20 Annala Sonja HS 50.54 0.31.58
21 Rantala Ella HS 56.14 0.37.18

Sarja NUORAVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haavisto Ella TuS 41.05 0.00.00
2 Jalli Tuikku HauSi 43.55 0.02.50