FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Prisma-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Aaro KR 1.10.26 0.00.00 91.55
2 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.14.21 0.03.55 86.37
3 Huttunen Esa Orient 1.15.03 0.04.37 85.22
4 Portin Fredric PR 1.15.04 0.04.38 84.85
5 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 1.15.46 0.05.20 83.72
6 Hernelahti Miika KR 1.16.31 0.06.05 82.56
7 Lindeqvist Markus PR 1.16.49 0.06.23 81.90
8 Metsälä Juuso KR 1.17.17 0.06.51 81.06
9 Davydov Maxim LadaTolj 1.18.11 0.07.45 79.80
10 Parkkinen Jarno RR 1.18.56 0.08.30 78.71
11 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.19.09 0.08.43 78.16
12 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.19.49 0.09.23 77.18
13 Heinonen Mikko KR 1.20.09 0.09.43 76.53
14 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 1.20.59 0.10.33 75.42
15 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.21.06 0.10.40 74.99
16 Mattila Tomi MSParma 1.21.43 0.11.17 74.11
17 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 1.21.54 0.11.28 73.62
18 Lindqvist Ola Lynx 1.22.47 0.12.21 72.52
19 Fabritius Mikael Orient 1.23.17 0.12.51 71.77
20 Mähönen Timo KR 1.24.01 0.13.35 70.83
21 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 1.24.16 0.13.50 70.31
22 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.25.11 0.14.45 69.25
23 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1.26.37 0.16.11 67.80
24 Launiainen Samuli KR 1.26.45 0.16.19 67.40
25 Mikkola Timo TP 1.28.40 0.18.14 65.64
26 Keskisaari Ville Lynx 1.29.41 0.19.15 64.61
27 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.30.57 0.20.31 63.42
28 Noponen Petri Delta 1.31.56 0.21.30 62.46
29 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.32.07 0.21.41 62.05
30 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.32.56 0.22.30 61.22
31 Tcherbakov Alex AngA 1.33.31 0.23.05 60.56
32 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.33.46 0.23.20 60.12
33 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.34.49 0.24.23 59.18
Kinni Juho TP HYL -
Simosas Otto Orient KES -
Pajula Kimmo TuMe KES -
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx KES -
Karvonen Matti KR KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 79
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väre Teemu PR 1.03.20 0.00.00 81.48
2 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.03.28 0.00.08 81.15
3 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 1.05.16 0.01.56 78.76
4 Lindberg Aapo RR 1.05.37 0.02.17 78.19
5 Väisänen Marko RR 1.06.49 0.03.29 76.64
6 Heikkilä Tero PR 1.06.59 0.03.39 76.30
7 Laine Tuomo Delta 1.07.56 0.04.36 75.08
8 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.08.10 0.04.50 74.68
9 Vilska Kimmo RR 1.08.59 0.05.39 73.65
10 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 1.09.52 0.06.32 72.58
11 Lassila Mikko HS 1.11.38 0.08.18 70.65
12 Tahvonen Matti PR 1.11.57 0.08.37 70.20
13 Levijoki Sami Delta 1.13.06 0.09.46 68.96
14 Laaksonen Petri TuS 1.14.35 0.11.15 67.46
15 Aumo Jussi MSParma 1.14.37 0.11.17 67.30
16 Glad Ville TuS 1.14.43 0.11.23 67.07
17 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.14.51 0.11.31 66.82
18 Erkkilä Jukka RR 1.14.57 0.11.37 66.60
19 Ahvenainen Timo MU 1.15.07 0.11.47 66.32
20 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 1.15.29 0.12.09 65.87
21 Tamminen Jani TuS 1.15.47 0.12.27 65.47
22 Perä Tapio RR 1.16.15 0.12.55 64.94
23 Sommerfeldt Erling TuMe 1.16.46 0.13.26 64.38
24 Mehtälä Erkka Delta 1.17.44 0.14.24 63.45
25 Koivisto Matti MSParma 1.17.47 0.14.27 63.28
26 Mäkinen Lauri MU 1.18.04 0.14.44 62.92
27 Niemi Pyry RR 1.18.18 0.14.58 62.61
28 Partanen Jussi HyRa 1.18.53 0.15.33 62.02
29 Nikander Aku Delta 1.19.00 0.15.40 61.80
30 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.19.25 0.16.05 61.35
31 Laasanen Teemu MU 1.19.38 0.16.18 61.06
32 Ranki Arto AngA 1.20.07 0.16.47 60.57
33 Suonpää Olli MSParma 1.20.34 0.17.14 60.11
34 Ojapalo Joona RR 1.20.53 0.17.33 59.75
35 Örn Antti MU 1.21.49 0.18.29 58.95
35 Salo Niko-Petteri PR 1.21.49 0.18.29 58.95
35 Partanen Tapani HyRa 1.21.49 0.18.29 58.95
38 Molnar Attila HS 1.21.52 0.18.32 58.55
39 Taussi Jussi LappRi 1.21.59 0.18.39 58.34
40 Räty Janne RasKe 1.22.28 0.19.08 57.88
41 Villa Juha PäijRa 1.22.42 0.19.22 57.60
42 Kauppi Ville LS-37 1.22.47 0.19.27 57.42
43 Vidqvist Jouni MU 1.24.01 0.20.41 56.46
44 Laakso Mikko HS 1.24.02 0.20.42 56.33
45 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 1.24.18 0.20.58 56.03
46 Salomäki Janne HyRa 1.24.25 0.21.05 55.84
47 Karri Janne HyRa 1.24.46 0.21.26 55.49
48 Paasikoski Antti RR 1.25.14 0.21.54 55.07
49 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 1.25.18 0.21.58 54.91
50 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.25.48 0.22.28 54.48
51 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 1.25.53 0.22.33 54.31
52 Hannula Markus MU 1.28.21 0.25.01 52.68
53 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.29.05 0.25.45 52.13
54 Suominen Petteri MSParma 1.29.27 0.26.07 51.81
55 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 1.30.12 0.26.52 51.27
56 Yrjä Aki PertPe 1.31.03 0.27.43 50.68
57 Johansson Emil AOK 1.31.41 0.28.21 50.22
58 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.31.44 0.28.24 50.09
59 Beitnes Amund ILPasvik 1.32.19 0.28.59 49.66
60 Niemi Tero HyRa 1.33.15 0.29.55 49.06
61 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.33.38 0.30.18 48.75
62 Juvaste Kari HS 1.35.52 0.32.32 47.51
63 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.36.09 0.32.49 47.27
64 Lehto Mikko MaMa 1.38.25 0.35.05 46.08
65 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 1.38.27 0.35.07 45.96
66 Nummi Ilari AngA 1.38.33 0.35.13 45.82
67 Torri Pauli HPV 1.44.36 0.41.16 43.07
68 Järnstedt Janne LS-37 1.49.21 0.46.01 41.11
69 Suominen Tomi Delta 1.53.53 0.50.33 39.39
70 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 2.03.18 0.59.58 36.30
71 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 2.22.29 1.19.09 31.34
72 Kammonen Juhana HyRa 2.22.51 1.19.31 31.19
Välikorpi Jari RasKu KES -
Blomster Daniel SV KES -
Ryynänen Tuukka Pihkan HYL -
Kokkila Ville EsSu KES -
Lappalainen Lauri TuS KES -
Räty Harri Delta KES -
Turunen Markus RR KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 44.45 0.00.00 74.26
2 Sabel Ville Hiisi 49.42 0.04.57 66.45
3 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 52.12 0.07.27 62.87
4 Sundblom Sören SV 53.41 0.08.56 60.74
5 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 56.16 0.11.31 57.58
6 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 57.35 0.12.50 55.91
7 Lassila Jussi PiTa 58.30 0.13.45 54.68
8 Nylund Lucas Femman 58.33 0.13.48 54.27
9 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 1.01.01 0.16.16 51.74
10 Ylijoki Saku RaLu 1.01.16 0.16.31 51.19
11 Meriheinä Ulf SV 1.05.21 0.20.36 47.67
12 Karvonen Ville SomEsa 1.06.00 0.21.15 46.89
13 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.13.32 0.28.47 41.80
14 Purhonen Juha PiTa 1.15.39 0.30.54 40.36
15 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.15.50 0.31.05 39.99
16 Kuparinen Kalle HS 1.16.26 0.31.41 39.40
17 Hoikkala Mikko KSF 1.17.11 0.32.26 38.75
18 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.19.08 0.34.23 37.53
19 Kärpijoki Vesa HS 1.20.22 0.35.37 36.70
20 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.21.18 0.36.33 36.02
21 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.23.37 0.38.52 34.77
Lantela Jaani VeVe HYL -
Virjula Aku VaHa KES -
Puupponen Erno EsSu KES -
Koivuniemi Antti MSParma KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 29.38 0.00.00 44.00
2 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 29.41 0.00.03 42.83
3 Kettunen Risto SV 39.46 0.10.08 31.15
4 Ekholm Thomas Orient 39.51 0.10.13 30.27
5 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 43.10 0.13.32 27.18
6 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 43.26 0.13.48 26.27
7 Laaksonen Pentti MSParma 1.18.53 0.49.15 14.05

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Tuomas Lynx 1.02.28 0.00.00 72.07
2 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.02.54 0.00.26 71.22
3 Eklund Mikko HS 1.04.19 0.01.51 69.32
4 Närvä Marko VeVe 1.04.43 0.02.15 68.55
5 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.06.44 0.04.16 66.15
6 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 1.07.09 0.04.41 65.42
7 Muikku Anssi AnttU 1.07.48 0.05.20 64.47
8 Nikkinen Jari Delta 1.08.54 0.06.26 63.12
9 Malinen Mika HS 1.12.20 0.09.52 59.83
10 Sirola Timo KeU 1.13.42 0.11.14 58.42
11 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.14.22 0.11.54 57.60
12 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa 1.14.35 0.12.07 57.15
13 Kemppi Joni RR 1.14.45 0.12.17 56.73
14 Riikonen Petri SuSi 1.14.55 0.12.27 56.31
15 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.16.52 0.14.24 54.60
16 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 1.17.45 0.15.17 53.70
17 Aumo Janne Lynx 1.17.52 0.15.24 53.34
18 Hytönen Harri Delta 1.18.12 0.15.44 52.83
19 Kivelä Juha KPV 1.19.35 0.17.07 51.64
20 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 1.20.31 0.18.03 50.77
21 Mäkelä Mikko RaHa 1.23.42 0.21.14 48.58
22 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.25.12 0.22.44 47.47
23 Leskinen Jussi MSParma 1.31.34 0.29.06 43.93
24 Friman Sami HyRa 1.32.07 0.29.39 43.43
25 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.33.27 0.30.59 42.58
26 Tuokko Esa MSParma 1.39.15 0.36.47 39.87
27 Fredriksson Jan-Erik SalVie 1.43.45 0.41.17 37.93
28 Vesterinen Esa HyRa 1.46.04 0.43.36 36.90
29 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.47.13 0.44.45 36.30
30 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.54.13 0.51.45 33.88
31 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 2.08.47 1.06.19 29.88
Isoherranen Sami OK77 KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järvistö Jaakko PIF 54.55 0.00.00 73.77
2 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 56.25 0.01.30 71.61
3 Cederberg Kenneth PIF 57.11 0.02.16 70.44
4 Suominen Manne Delta 57.40 0.02.45 69.65
5 Laitamäki Jari Delta 58.31 0.03.36 68.44
6 Boström Mikael Lynx 58.41 0.03.46 68.04
7 Malinen Juha KR 59.42 0.04.47 66.69
8 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 1.00.47 0.05.52 65.31
9 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.01.36 0.06.41 64.25
10 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.01.57 0.07.02 63.70
11 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.03.55 0.09.00 61.56
12 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.04.08 0.09.13 61.17
13 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1.04.25 0.09.30 60.72
14 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 1.05.44 0.10.49 59.32
15 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.05.48 0.10.53 59.08
16 Niemi Tauno MetsänPo 1.06.52 0.11.57 57.97
17 Asklöf Tom Lynx 1.09.29 0.14.34 55.62
18 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.10.15 0.15.20 54.84
19 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.11.10 0.16.15 53.97
20 Erkkilä Jukka EsSu 1.11.35 0.16.40 53.50
21 Gescheimer Raul Delta 1.15.39 0.20.44 50.46
22 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 1.16.20 0.21.25 49.86
23 Arrakoski Jori OK77 1.19.00 0.24.05 48.03
24 Nappu Juha TuNMKY 1.19.21 0.24.26 47.67
25 Viisanen Ville ORa 1.19.41 0.24.46 47.32
26 Plit Herkko Lynx 1.20.12 0.25.17 46.87
27 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.20.32 0.25.37 46.53
28 Sinkko Harri LipTa 1.22.06 0.27.11 45.50
29 Pohjola Hannu HyRa 1.22.26 0.27.31 45.18
30 Leino Aki RiSu 1.22.40 0.27.45 44.91
31 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.22.48 0.27.53 44.70
32 Koskinen Ilkka Delta 1.23.43 0.28.48 44.07
33 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 1.23.46 0.28.51 43.90
34 Anttila Reijo LaJy 1.23.56 0.29.01 43.67
35 Essen von Kristian OK77 1.24.51 0.29.56 43.06
36 Varonen Teemu LeSi 1.25.49 0.30.54 42.44
37 Palmunen Petri HyRa 1.25.54 0.30.59 42.27
38 Lindroth Mikko KaRa 1.28.28 0.33.33 40.91
39 Ravonmaa Kalle EsAk 1.30.01 0.35.06 40.07
40 Mustonen Ari HS 1.33.10 0.38.15 38.59
41 Päivärinta Saku TurunNMK 1.33.17 0.38.22 38.42
42 Hällström af Anders OK77 1.33.29 0.38.34 38.21
43 Brink Anders PIF 1.34.16 0.39.21 37.77
44 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 1.35.06 0.40.11 37.32
45 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.35.50 0.40.55 36.91
46 Kantanen Olli OK77 1.40.25 0.45.30 35.11
47 Turakainen Olli HS 1.40.29 0.45.34 34.97
48 Haavisto Erkki TuS 1.43.49 0.48.54 33.73
49 Koski Antti SuSi 1.44.38 0.49.43 33.36
50 Forma Pauli KarjUra 1.50.31 0.55.36 31.48
51 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 1.56.06 1.01.11 29.86
Van Camp Richard EsAk KES -
Uusitalo Tero EsAk KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 74
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 55.02 0.00.00 73.34
2 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 57.35 0.02.33 69.95
3 Rantala Mika HS 57.54 0.02.52 69.42
4 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 57.57 0.02.55 69.22
5 Rantanen Reima MSParma 58.35 0.03.33 68.33
6 Kaartinen Markku AngA 59.06 0.04.04 67.59
7 Mättölä Ali EsSu 59.37 0.04.35 66.87
8 Ray Tomas OK77 59.41 0.04.39 66.65
9 Kähäri Petteri TP 59.43 0.04.41 66.48
10 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 59.49 0.04.47 66.23
11 Nykänen Asko MU 1.00.41 0.05.39 65.15
12 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 1.01.05 0.06.03 64.58
13 Salin Timo HS 1.01.35 0.06.33 63.92
14 Huostila Markku LamSä 1.02.12 0.07.10 63.16
15 Matilainen Kari HS 1.02.46 0.07.44 62.46
16 Nyholm Thomas Orient 1.03.00 0.07.58 62.09
17 Kulmala Mika RR 1.03.49 0.08.47 61.17
18 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.04.20 0.09.18 60.55
19 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.04.24 0.09.22 60.36
20 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.05.06 0.10.04 59.58
21 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.05.08 0.10.06 59.42
22 Karjala Jarmo Delta 1.05.52 0.10.50 58.63
23 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 1.06.09 0.11.07 58.26
24 Väänänen Urpo KR 1.08.19 0.13.17 56.29
25 Virtanen Markku LamSä 1.08.27 0.13.25 56.06
26 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 1.09.36 0.14.34 55.01
27 Väisänen Juha MU 1.09.37 0.14.35 54.88
28 Hilo Kai Lynx 1.10.31 0.15.29 54.06
29 Räbb Rainer PIF 1.11.15 0.16.13 53.39
30 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.11.21 0.16.19 53.20
31 Karttunen Markku Kermit 1.11.32 0.16.30 52.95
32 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.12.03 0.17.01 52.45
33 Rolig Petri HauSi 1.12.06 0.17.04 52.30
34 Frilander Heikki SV 1.12.18 0.17.16 52.04
35 Holmijoki Tapani PR 1.12.25 0.17.23 51.84
36 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.12.28 0.17.26 51.69
37 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.15.41 0.20.39 49.39
38 Östergård Patric SV 1.16.06 0.21.04 49.01
39 Saranen Aki HS 1.16.25 0.21.23 48.69
40 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.16.41 0.21.39 48.42
41 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 1.16.46 0.21.44 48.26
42 Kimpi Mikko HS 1.17.38 0.22.36 47.61
43 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.18.29 0.23.27 46.99
44 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.18.42 0.23.40 46.75
45 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.18.48 0.23.46 46.59
46 Vuori Matti Delta 1.20.10 0.25.08 45.69
47 Heiskanen Pasi HS 1.21.35 0.26.33 44.80
48 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.22.45 0.27.43 44.07
49 Korpela Markku LoJa 1.22.46 0.27.44 43.96
50 Aaltonen Tommi MSParma 1.24.23 0.29.21 43.02
51 Rehn Pekka Lynx 1.26.16 0.31.14 41.98
52 Puolakanaho Mikko HyRa 1.26.30 0.31.28 41.77
53 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.27.28 0.32.26 41.22
53 Sorri Pertti RaHa 1.27.28 0.32.26 41.22
55 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.27.47 0.32.45 40.88
56 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1.31.12 0.36.10 39.26
56 Helander Rami SuVe 1.31.12 0.36.10 39.26
58 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.31.21 0.36.19 39.01
59 Kulagin Andrei HS 1.31.56 0.36.54 38.67
60 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.32.05 0.37.03 38.52
61 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 1.37.14 0.42.12 36.39
62 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.37.27 0.42.25 36.23
63 Hassinen Kari HyRa 1.45.22 0.50.20 33.43
64 Lainema Tommi EsSu 1.45.25 0.50.23 33.33
65 Ahlqvist Kalle Delta 1.46.41 0.51.39 32.86
66 Launis Kasperi Raus 2.03.36 1.08.34 28.29
67 Toivonen Reijo EsAk 2.56.18 2.01.16 19.79
Immonen Jyri SoJy HYL -
Heikkilä Matti MU KES -
Rantala Antti Pihkan HYL -
Mäkelä Markku ViRuS KES -
Ojanen Tuomas HS KES -
Reini Kari Raus KES -
Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 49.46 0.00.00 61.41
2 Laiho Hannu RaVa 49.54 0.00.08 61.00
3 Enroth Ari RR 51.23 0.01.37 59.01
4 Vestola Heikki RaVa 51.26 0.01.40 58.71
5 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 53.26 0.03.40 56.29
6 Hänninen Jukka Delta 53.57 0.04.11 55.53
7 Karamo Jouko HS 54.27 0.04.41 54.80
8 Stenbäck Peter AOK 55.22 0.05.36 53.67
9 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 56.49 0.07.03 52.09
10 Viinikainen Heikki HirvHe 57.25 0.07.39 51.34
11 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 58.25 0.08.39 50.25
11 Molnar Geza LS-37 58.25 0.08.39 50.25
13 Parnetti Roy HyRa 58.28 0.08.42 49.79
14 Arki Hannu TuMe 59.14 0.09.28 48.95
15 Parviainen Ari KeU 59.31 0.09.45 48.51
16 Sorri Esko RaHa 1.00.41 0.10.55 47.38
17 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.00.59 0.11.13 46.95
18 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.01.20 0.11.34 46.48
19 Oksanen Vesa R-P 1.02.29 0.12.43 45.44
20 Lampinen Raino HS 1.02.33 0.12.47 45.19
21 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.06.29 0.16.43 42.34
22 Toppari Mauri Delta 1.07.10 0.17.24 41.73
23 Witick Stephan RaHa 1.07.29 0.17.43 41.35
24 Nurminen Eero SuSi 1.08.28 0.18.42 40.58
25 Manninen Ari LUS 1.09.05 0.19.19 40.05
26 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.12.02 0.22.16 38.24
27 Vänttinen Klaus Delta 1.12.40 0.22.54 37.74
28 Grönholm Timo SalVie 1.16.30 0.26.44 35.69
29 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.17.43 0.27.57 34.98
30 Huhtala Erkki MSParma 1.18.02 0.28.16 34.68
31 Virekunnas Ari TP 1.20.44 0.30.58 33.37
32 Westberg Kim OK77 1.23.20 0.33.34 32.19
33 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.24.59 0.35.13 31.42
34 Hyvönen Reijo HS 1.25.33 0.35.47 31.07
35 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.35.17 0.45.31 27.77
36 Heino Olavi Delta 1.37.50 0.48.04 26.92
37 Arola Markku HS 1.39.14 0.49.28 26.42
38 Galkin Markku EsSu 1.44.09 0.54.23 25.06
39 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.45.46 0.56.00 24.56

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Veijo RR 49.35 0.00.00 59.11
2 Niemi Arto RR 50.13 0.00.38 58.20
3 Koistinen Jukka Pihkan 51.16 0.01.41 56.84
4 Viirto Matti Delta 51.34 0.01.59 56.35
5 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 52.04 0.02.29 55.64
6 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 53.02 0.03.27 54.47
7 Tervo Vesa RR 55.45 0.06.10 51.66
8 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 56.05 0.06.30 51.21
9 Halme Tapio AngA 56.08 0.06.33 51.01
10 Nyberg Henry Orient 56.42 0.07.07 50.35
11 Lehto Esa HS 56.43 0.07.08 50.19
12 Jokinen Matti TuVi 56.50 0.07.15 49.93
13 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 57.01 0.07.26 49.63
14 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 57.15 0.07.40 49.28
15 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 58.44 0.09.09 47.89
16 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 59.02 0.09.27 47.50
17 Valonen Tapani KaRa 1.02.34 0.12.59 44.68
18 Sipponen Markku PR 1.02.41 0.13.06 44.47
19 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 1.03.07 0.13.32 44.03
20 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.03.24 0.13.49 43.70
21 Kallio Risto AngA 1.03.26 0.13.51 43.54
21 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 1.03.26 0.13.51 43.54
23 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.03.43 0.14.08 43.08
24 Mikkola Kari MSParma 1.03.56 0.14.21 42.80
25 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 1.07.17 0.17.42 40.55
26 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.07.50 0.18.15 40.09
27 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.07.51 0.18.16 39.96
28 Roselius Tom AOK 1.08.37 0.19.02 39.39
29 Valkonen Timo RR 1.08.40 0.19.05 39.24
30 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 1.08.49 0.19.14 39.03
31 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.09.04 0.19.29 38.76
32 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.09.05 0.19.30 38.63
33 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.10.26 0.20.51 37.77
34 Antell Kai KeU 1.11.44 0.22.09 36.97
35 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 1.11.46 0.22.11 36.83
36 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.12.21 0.22.46 36.42
37 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.13.56 0.24.21 35.53
38 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.14.49 0.25.14 34.99
39 Selenius Carl Pihkan 1.15.45 0.26.10 34.45
40 Havia Jouko PR 1.17.00 0.27.25 33.78
41 Lukander Harri RaPi 1.18.02 0.28.27 33.23
42 Kauranen Ismo Delta 1.19.11 0.29.36 32.64
43 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.22.16 0.32.41 31.31
44 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.25.11 0.35.36 30.14
45 Raiko Markku HyRa 1.25.14 0.35.39 30.02
46 Sandgren Karl-Erik KarjUra 1.25.18 0.35.43 29.90
47 Turunen Ismo RR 1.26.56 0.37.21 29.24
48 Laukka Ville Raus 1.27.21 0.37.46 29.00
49 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.29.22 0.39.47 28.26
50 Paaso Jouko Pohjant 1.30.27 0.40.52 27.82
51 Lylynperä Jarmo SuSe 1.32.56 0.43.21 26.99
52 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.35.05 0.45.30 26.29
53 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 1.40.26 0.50.51 24.81

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 63
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 43.27 0.00.00 57.81
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 43.51 0.00.24 57.15
3 Nuuros Risto SuSi 45.41 0.02.14 54.72
4 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 45.48 0.02.21 54.45
5 Helkkula Simo PiTa 46.32 0.03.05 53.46
6 Liljeström Åge HS 46.50 0.03.23 52.99
7 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 47.04 0.03.37 52.60
8 Knaapi Olli TuMe 48.11 0.04.44 51.25
9 Turku Vesa HS 48.35 0.05.08 50.70
10 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 48.51 0.05.24 50.30
11 Nippala Juhani Jyry 49.08 0.05.41 49.89
12 Salminen Esko SuSi 49.27 0.06.00 49.45
13 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 49.28 0.06.01 49.31
13 Mannonen Mikko TuS 49.28 0.06.01 49.31
15 Lassila Heikki PiTa 49.57 0.06.30 48.59
16 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 50.36 0.07.09 47.84
17 Peltola Oke TuS 51.13 0.07.46 47.15
18 Korpinen Seppo RR 51.49 0.08.22 46.48
19 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 52.57 0.09.30 45.38
20 Mäkilä Matti Delta 53.27 0.10.00 44.84
21 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 53.29 0.10.02 44.70
22 Vesalainen Markku AngA 53.50 0.10.23 44.29
23 Mattila Hannu EsAk 54.11 0.10.44 43.89
24 Inki Pekka TuMe 54.19 0.10.52 43.67
25 Sane Kari HS 54.23 0.10.56 43.51
26 Turunen Erkki SuSe 54.42 0.11.15 43.15
27 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 56.19 0.12.52 41.80
28 Romula Tuomo Mesik 56.24 0.12.57 41.63
29 Kataja Lasse SuSi 56.35 0.13.08 41.39
30 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 57.32 0.14.05 40.60
31 Leino Tapio HS 57.53 0.14.26 40.25
32 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 58.05 0.14.38 40.00
33 Kangasaho Simo Delta 58.09 0.14.42 39.85
34 Varila Timo TuMe 58.27 0.15.00 39.55
35 Uljas Risto Jyry 58.36 0.15.09 39.34
36 Lempinen Risto MaMa 1.00.25 0.16.58 38.06
37 Hotti Reino HS 1.00.42 0.17.15 37.78
38 Ratia Matti MSParma 1.00.48 0.17.21 37.62
39 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.01.47 0.18.20 36.92
40 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 1.01.54 0.18.27 36.75
41 Villberg Hannu SalVie 1.01.56 0.18.29 36.63
42 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.02.41 0.19.14 36.10
43 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.02.46 0.19.19 35.95
44 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.03.59 0.20.32 35.18
45 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 1.05.55 0.22.28 34.05
46 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 1.05.59 0.22.32 33.93
47 Kuparinen Jorma HS 1.06.13 0.22.46 33.71
48 Hernelahti Olavi Delta 1.06.41 0.23.14 33.39
49 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.07.38 0.24.11 32.83
50 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.08.46 0.25.19 32.20
51 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.11.53 0.28.26 30.72
52 Laine Jaakko HS 1.12.50 0.29.23 30.23
53 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.19.46 0.36.19 27.53
54 Kumpumäki Kauko ViiSu 1.20.25 0.36.58 27.23
55 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.21.45 0.38.18 26.71
56 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.23.35 0.40.08 26.05
57 Eklund Rolf HS 1.24.22 0.40.55 25.74
58 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.34.24 0.50.57 22.94
59 Miettinen Erkki HS 1.36.24 0.52.57 22.40
Kallio Lasse SuSi KES -
Nurminen Sakari TuMe KES -
Nurminen Raimo RaHa KES -
Pajala Tauno EsSu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 73
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 40.03 0.00.00 53.48
2 Peltola Timo MSParma 40.56 0.00.53 52.21
3 Wessman Risto Delta 42.33 0.02.30 50.12
4 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 44.01 0.03.58 48.35
5 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 44.22 0.04.19 47.87
6 Penttinen Juha Mesik 44.54 0.04.51 47.20
7 Valtee Pertti HS 45.34 0.05.31 46.41
8 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 45.45 0.05.42 46.13
9 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 45.56 0.05.53 45.85
10 Laine Erkki AngA 46.21 0.06.18 45.34
11 Verha Koitto VaRa 46.29 0.06.26 45.11
12 Havia Pertti MaMa 47.13 0.07.10 44.32
13 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 47.19 0.07.16 44.13
14 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 47.42 0.07.39 43.68
15 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 47.44 0.07.41 43.56
16 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 48.33 0.08.30 42.73
17 Virtanen Markku EsAk 49.14 0.09.11 42.05
18 Grönroos Timo MSParma 49.21 0.09.18 41.86
19 Reijula Tapio Mesik 49.37 0.09.34 41.55
20 Saarinen Olli Delta 49.43 0.09.40 41.37
21 Rapakko Timo LHR 49.59 0.09.56 41.06
22 Mäkirinne Matti SuSi 50.06 0.10.03 40.88
23 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 50.59 0.10.56 40.08
24 Visa Jouko SuSi 51.36 0.11.33 39.52
25 Sirola Risto KeU 51.50 0.11.47 39.25
26 Moisio Kalevi TuS 52.07 0.12.04 38.95
27 Isoherranen Seppo HS 53.21 0.13.18 37.97
28 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 53.23 0.13.20 37.86
29 Sten Börje Orient 53.44 0.13.41 37.53
30 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 54.21 0.14.18 37.02
30 Kemppi Jorma Navi 54.21 0.14.18 37.02
32 Nissi Raimo MaMa 54.32 0.14.29 36.74
33 Laine Eero Delta 54.38 0.14.35 36.59
34 Hakio Risto HS 54.54 0.14.51 36.33
35 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 54.57 0.14.54 36.21
36 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 56.03 0.16.00 35.42
37 Varjonen Antero RR 57.33 0.17.30 34.42
38 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 57.48 0.17.45 34.20
39 Visa Rauno SuSi 58.17 0.18.14 33.84
40 Sonkki Juhani PR 58.50 0.18.47 33.45
41 Luoma Simo Pihkan 58.56 0.18.53 33.31
42 Salmela Markku RiSu 59.05 0.19.02 33.15
43 Tiura Tapio HS 59.40 0.19.37 32.75
44 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.00.14 0.20.11 32.37
45 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.00.16 0.20.13 32.28
46 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.00.25 0.20.22 32.13
47 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.00.28 0.20.25 32.03
48 Lappalainen Matti EsAk 1.00.36 0.20.33 31.88
49 Virta Aare SuSi 1.02.56 0.22.53 30.63
50 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 1.03.27 0.23.24 30.31
51 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.04.03 0.24.00 29.95
52 Tenhunen Jorma PertPe 1.04.11 0.24.08 29.82
53 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 1.05.13 0.25.10 29.28
54 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.06.21 0.26.18 28.71
55 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.07.00 0.26.57 28.37
56 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 1.07.20 0.27.17 28.16
57 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 1.07.51 0.27.48 27.88
58 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.10.15 0.30.12 26.87
59 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 1.11.10 0.31.07 26.46
60 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.11.18 0.31.15 26.35
61 Kallio-Könnö Tapani EsSu 1.12.25 0.32.22 25.88
62 Erkkilä Ahti PR 1.13.04 0.33.01 25.59
63 Penttilä Pekka SomEsa 1.22.16 0.42.13 22.67
64 Lindblom Ari SalVie 1.22.27 0.42.24 22.57
65 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 1.23.14 0.43.11 22.30
66 Lundström Martti Mesik 1.26.43 0.46.40 21.35
67 Heikinaho Esko Delta 1.55.01 1.14.58 16.06
Hongisto Heimo LoJa KES -
Palomäki Mikko HyRa HYL -
Honkavaara Paaso Delta KES -
Kallio Kari SuSi KES -
Kyyrönen Heikki RR KES -
Lousio Alpo HS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Österberg Reino LeSi 28.06 0.00.00 48.55
2 Leino Reijo HiKi 28.40 0.00.34 47.37
3 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 30.04 0.01.58 44.95
4 Aldén Börje AOK 31.07 0.03.01 43.23
5 Setälä Toivo JäPa 31.10 0.03.04 42.95
6 Rönn Ralf AOK 31.30 0.03.24 42.30
7 Karjalainen Jouko HS 32.07 0.04.01 41.28
8 Tuominen Niilo R-P 32.25 0.04.19 40.70
9 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 32.27 0.04.21 40.47
10 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 32.38 0.04.32 40.04
11 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 32.51 0.04.45 39.58
12 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 33.06 0.05.00 39.09
13 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 34.15 0.06.09 37.59
14 Saario Seppo MSParma 34.39 0.06.33 36.97
15 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 34.40 0.06.34 36.77
16 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 34.45 0.06.39 36.50
17 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 35.30 0.07.24 35.55
18 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 36.48 0.08.42 34.12
19 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 38.45 0.10.39 32.24
20 Lindeman Osmo HS 41.12 0.13.06 30.16
21 Kivelä Jorma PR 42.15 0.14.09 29.26
22 Paananen Aapo R-P 43.09 0.15.03 28.50
23 Leino Olavi Delta 43.29 0.15.23 28.14
24 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 44.49 0.16.43 27.16
25 Launis Kari Raus 45.37 0.17.31 26.54
26 Huuhtanen Jorma Delta 52.01 0.23.55 23.15
27 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 52.59 0.24.53 22.61
28 Nordell Rolf KSF 53.08 0.25.02 22.43
29 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.00.32 0.32.26 19.58
30 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.00.39 0.32.33 19.44
31 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.08.17 0.40.11 17.17
Väyrynen Heikki EsSu HYL -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Marjanen Torsti SalVil 37.12 0.00.00 39.88
2 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 38.14 0.01.02 38.44
3 Laakso Mikko MU 41.14 0.04.02 35.31
4 Laavainen Matti MSParma 43.21 0.06.09 33.26
5 Jokinen Eino HyRa 43.34 0.06.22 32.78
6 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 44.10 0.06.58 32.02
7 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 48.08 0.10.56 29.09
8 Ijas Johannes KeU 48.34 0.11.22 28.54
9 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 50.41 0.13.29 27.08
10 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 50.44 0.13.32 26.78
11 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 51.37 0.14.25 26.05
12 Ruokonen Keijo HS 58.15 0.21.03 22.84
13 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 1.00.31 0.23.19 21.76
14 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 1.00.37 0.23.25 21.49
15 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 1.17.06 0.39.54 16.72
16 Niemi Osmo HS 1.23.55 0.46.43 15.19
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saksman Kyösti Mesik 1.31.18 0.00.00
Liski Eero LHR HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 52.53 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Janne PR 1.07.26 0.00.00 67.17
2 Kalve Henri PR 1.08.57 0.01.31 64.05
3 Seppälä Otso RR 1.09.08 0.01.42 62.24
4 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 1.11.54 0.04.28 58.27
5 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 1.14.14 0.06.48 54.92
6 Ketonen Kleo Orient 1.19.47 0.12.21 49.68
Ahti Niklas EsSu KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aaltio Aapo RR 58.07 0.00.00 70.50
2 Oksanen Tommi HS 1.02.00 0.03.53 65.59
3 Kirmula Miika AngA 1.03.30 0.05.23 63.56
4 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 1.05.27 0.07.20 61.19
5 Virekunnas Heikki TP 1.06.01 0.07.54 60.20
6 Aaltonen Lassi HS 1.09.02 0.10.55 57.13
7 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1.11.20 0.13.13 54.85
8 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 1.11.51 0.13.44 54.03
9 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.13.20 0.15.13 52.52
10 Valtonen Luukas HS 1.17.55 0.19.48 49.04
11 Holmijoki Janne PR 1.25.27 0.27.20 44.35
12 Huhtinen Olli TuS 1.26.16 0.28.09 43.58
13 Mattila Pekka Delta 1.27.01 0.28.54 42.85
14 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.28.49 0.30.42 41.63
15 Mäntylä Toni Lynx 1.37.14 0.39.07 37.71
16 Aaltonen Antti MSParma 1.49.38 0.51.31 33.17
17 Pasanen Ville OK77 1.51.20 0.53.13 32.39
18 Väänänen Vili SV 1.53.30 0.55.23 31.50
19 Visuri Kerkko OK77 2.09.20 1.11.13 27.40
Nissi Juho AngA KES -
Hänninen Jarkko Delta KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lampinen Ville HS 33.50 0.00.00 56.21
2 Huostila Anssi LamSä 35.36 0.01.46 52.98
3 Roininen Lauri HS 35.54 0.02.04 52.09
4 Koskinen Miika RR 37.16 0.03.26 49.76
5 Sundman Edvard Delta 38.47 0.04.57 47.40
6 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 39.37 0.05.47 46.00
7 Leino Akseli RR 41.37 0.07.47 43.41
8 Juva Joni AngA 45.46 0.11.56 39.13
9 Rohula Janne Delta 46.51 0.13.01 37.89
10 Hakulinen Teemu EsSu 48.25 0.14.35 36.33
11 Lousio Janne Pihkan 49.51 0.16.01 34.97
12 Vuorenmaa Ville EsSu 51.26 0.17.36 33.59
13 Laakso Markus HS 52.56 0.19.06 32.34
14 Rantala Joonas RiSu 55.25 0.21.35 30.60
15 Anttila Toni SuSi 58.57 0.25.07 28.50
16 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 1.01.23 0.27.33 27.11
17 Pietari Marko HyRa 1.03.13 0.29.23 26.07
18 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.07.50 0.34.00 24.06
Myllylä Benjamin SV KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 27.38 0.00.00 44.18
2 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 30.00 0.02.22 39.82
3 Hyvönen Waltteri Delta 30.48 0.03.10 37.94
4 Hindsberg Christoffer SV 31.32 0.03.54 36.22
5 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 36.25 0.08.47 30.65
6 Wörlin Max-Mikael HS 40.19 0.12.41 27.03
7 Kulagin Artur HS 45.16 0.17.38 23.50
Rehn Dennis Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 13.29 0.00.00
2 Lönnström Emil Orient 13.31 0.00.02
3 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 14.09 0.00.40
4 Linjama Aapo EsSu 15.34 0.02.05
5 Heinonen Eero TuS 16.08 0.02.39
6 Arola Matias PR 16.15 0.02.46
7 Huostila Tommi LamSä 16.25 0.02.56
8 Hällström af Fabian OK77 16.35 0.03.06
9 Tahvonen Ossi FU-47 16.59 0.03.30
10 Salmenkylä Anton HS 17.23 0.03.54
11 Lindroos André Raseborg 18.18 0.04.49
12 Penttilä Eero HlS 18.21 0.04.52
13 Puputti Tuomas Delta 18.35 0.05.06
14 Kerkola Nico SuSi 18.38 0.05.09
15 Hietaoja Atte HS 19.05 0.05.36
16 Lindahl Jesper AOK 19.09 0.05.40
17 Kirmula Joona AngA 19.47 0.06.18
18 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 20.27 0.06.58
19 Rauhala Juha EsSu 20.38 0.07.09
20 Larmala Niko EsSu 20.59 0.07.30
21 Nikander Markus Delta 22.17 0.08.48
22 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 22.51 0.09.22
23 Molnár Dániel HS 23.01 0.09.32
24 Niemi Kasperi HS 23.12 0.09.43
25 Kankkunen Niklas OK77 23.57 0.10.28
26 Ray Jonathan OK77 23.58 0.10.29
27 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 24.36 0.11.07
28 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 24.53 0.11.24
29 Pasanen Henri SV 24.57 0.11.28
30 Pernu Lari EsSu 25.52 0.12.23
31 Louhi Johannes HS 27.03 0.13.34
32 Vehmas Miika EsSu 27.10 0.13.41
33 Holmgren Benjamin SV 29.45 0.16.16
34 Ursin Antti Lynx 31.01 0.17.32
35 Viitanen Lauri FU-47 40.51 0.27.22
Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 13.40 0.00.00
2 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 13.47 0.00.07
3 Visuri Ilari OK77 14.54 0.01.14
4 Palmen Alvar EsSu 16.03 0.02.23
5 Mustonen Teemu HS 16.20 0.02.40
6 Lapila Eero MSParma 16.36 0.02.56
7 Sarkimo Esa SuSi 16.46 0.03.06
8 Tiljander Ville HyRa 17.04 0.03.24
9 Kettunen Teo SV 17.05 0.03.25
10 Brenner Oskar OK77 17.25 0.03.45
11 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 17.26 0.03.46
12 Summanen Kalle HS 32.17 0.18.37
13 Lindroth Juuso KaRa 47.14 0.33.34
Sarparanta Jonas Lynx KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Miika HS 11.17 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Eemeli Delta 11.29 0.00.12
3 Piironen Konsta MSParma 11.49 0.00.32
4 Seppälä Pyry RR 11.54 0.00.37
5 Anttila Teemu SuSi 12.56 0.01.39
6 Talja Eljas OK77 13.02 0.01.45
7 Lönnström Eric Orient 13.29 0.02.12
8 Kankkunen Lukas OK77 13.40 0.02.23
9 Viskari Juuso Delta 13.47 0.02.30
10 Rehn Ville Lynx 14.24 0.03.07
11 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 14.39 0.03.22
12 Ekholm Tobias Orient 15.08 0.03.51
13 Mårtenson Valter OK77 15.51 0.04.34
14 Sivula Otto Delta 16.35 0.05.18
15 Malmberg Henri HS 16.36 0.05.19
16 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 17.00 0.05.43
17 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 17.08 0.05.51
18 Rantala Justus RiSu 17.16 0.05.59
19 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 17.27 0.06.10
20 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 17.49 0.06.32
21 Mäntylä Konsta Lynx 18.03 0.06.46
22 Vuorenmaa Antti EsSu 18.06 0.06.49
23 Schoultz von John OK77 18.13 0.06.56
24 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 18.58 0.07.41
25 Vaenerberg Niko SV 19.39 0.08.22
26 Donner Jonny OK77 21.18 0.10.01
27 Rantamäki Atte Raseborg 21.24 0.10.07
28 Niemi Topias HS 22.03 0.10.46
29 Saranen Daniel HS 22.05 0.10.48
30 Hursti Toivo EsSu 22.34 0.11.17
31 Korpela Arttu LoJa 22.39 0.11.22
32 Uusitalo Tuomas EsAk 24.36 0.13.19
33 Rautio Mikael EsSu 24.57 0.13.40
34 Päivinen Jonni Delta 25.05 0.13.48
35 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 28.01 0.16.44
36 Munck Sakari EsSu 31.42 0.20.25
37 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 35.59 0.24.42
38 Westerholm Emil Raseborg 36.30 0.25.13
Kamppinen Fredrik SV HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Joni RR 15.01 0.00.00
2 Äikäs Matias Delta 17.50 0.02.49
3 Rajamäki Santeri HyRa 20.19 0.05.18
4 Koivusipilä Eeli FU-47 21.47 0.06.46
5 Oksanen Veini HyRa 39.22 0.24.21
Röman Markus FU-47 HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 10.21 0.00.00
2 Arola Topias PR 10.47 0.00.26
3 Laitamäki Wille Delta 11.30 0.01.09
4 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 11.48 0.01.27
5 Lintula Otto SV 12.19 0.01.58
6 Lintula Veikka SV 12.54 0.02.33
7 Toivanen Rasmus Delta 13.49 0.03.28
8 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 14.34 0.04.13
9 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 14.35 0.04.14
10 Kemppi Topias RR 14.43 0.04.22
11 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 15.02 0.04.41
12 Boström Kristian Lynx 15.40 0.05.19
13 Östergård Oliver OK77 15.55 0.05.34
14 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 16.25 0.06.04
15 Nordgren Simon AOK 16.27 0.06.06
16 Mbembela Karim Lynx 16.41 0.06.20
17 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 17.20 0.06.59
18 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 17.48 0.07.27
19 Forma Akseli KarjUra 17.59 0.07.38
20 Forma Olli KarjUra 18.00 0.07.39
21 Hassinen Santtu HyRa 18.19 0.07.58
22 Tervakangas Juuso EsSu 18.29 0.08.08
23 Koponen Matias Lynx 18.43 0.08.22
24 Kolkkala Vertti MSParma 18.49 0.08.28
25 Roininen Aapo HS 19.23 0.09.02
26 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 19.30 0.09.09
27 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 22.00 0.11.39
28 Koivunen Aaro OK77 22.26 0.12.05
29 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 22.31 0.12.10
30 Tamminen Valtteri FU-47 23.44 0.13.23
31 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 24.47 0.14.26
32 Hursti Juho EsSu 25.11 0.14.50
33 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 25.56 0.15.35
34 Virtanen Veikka AngA 26.24 0.16.03
35 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx 26.32 0.16.11
36 Puupponen Simo EsSu 26.57 0.16.36
37 Jylhä Leo EsSu 27.45 0.17.24
38 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 30.02 0.19.41
39 Kenttä Nooa OK77 30.58 0.20.37
40 Maronen Matias Lynx 32.29 0.22.08
41 Rautio Daniel EsSu 51.23 0.41.02
Harainen Otto HyRa KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 1.02.33 0.00.00 85.41
2 Väänänen Mari KR 1.03.02 0.00.29 84.12
3 Gunell Yvonne PIF 1.05.16 0.02.43 80.63
4 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 1.09.00 0.06.27 75.69
5 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 1.09.36 0.07.03 74.46
6 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 1.10.24 0.07.51 73.04
7 Sianoja Maija MSParma 1.11.11 0.08.38 71.68
8 Pekkala Sini EsSu 1.11.14 0.08.41 71.06
9 Patana Jenny Delta 1.11.27 0.08.54 70.29
10 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 1.13.17 0.10.44 67.98
11 Tervo Susanna MSParma 1.13.55 0.11.22 66.86
12 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 1.14.11 0.11.38 66.08
13 Liljeström Heidi HS 1.14.28 0.11.55 65.29
14 Tervo Johanna MSParma 1.16.02 0.13.29 63.41
15 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 1.18.27 0.15.54 60.95
16 Malmi Päivi HS 1.19.11 0.16.38 59.88
17 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 1.21.25 0.18.52 57.75
18 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 1.25.06 0.22.33 54.77
19 Juga Emma Lynx 1.25.45 0.23.12 53.89
20 Kukkonen Saara RR 1.30.42 0.28.09 50.51
Meriläinen Eija Lynx KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 53.19 0.00.00 78.14
2 Saarimäki Heini AngA 53.20 0.00.01 77.83
3 Hartvik Heli PR 58.03 0.04.44 71.24
4 Nurmi Sanna AngA 58.57 0.05.38 69.90
5 Dambe Signe PR 1.01.22 0.08.03 66.90
6 Suntioinen Riina Delta 1.02.52 0.09.33 65.06
7 Grönholm Tiia SV 1.03.56 0.10.37 63.73
8 Närvä Sini VeVe 1.04.04 0.10.45 63.36
9 Räty Elina Delta 1.04.54 0.11.35 62.32
10 Lindeman Inkeri AngA 1.05.06 0.11.47 61.89
11 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.05.50 0.12.31 60.97
12 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 1.06.07 0.12.48 60.48
13 Liikanen Marjo RR 1.06.49 0.13.30 59.62
14 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 1.07.32 0.14.13 58.76
15 Boström Matleena RR 1.07.40 0.14.21 58.42
16 Autio Tanja KaRa 1.08.16 0.14.57 57.68
17 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.08.24 0.15.05 57.34
18 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 1.08.34 0.15.15 56.98
19 Kyckling Katja HyRa 1.09.03 0.15.44 56.36
20 Kangasaho Essi Delta 1.09.30 0.16.11 55.78
21 Mikkola Jenni Hiisi 1.09.48 0.16.29 55.32
22 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.10.33 0.17.14 54.52
23 Hovi Miia Jyry 1.12.30 0.19.11 52.84
24 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 1.13.09 0.19.50 52.16
25 Salminen Henna HS 1.13.58 0.20.39 51.38
26 Rantoja Kaija RasKe 1.14.06 0.20.47 51.08
27 Paavilainen Sanna AnttU 1.16.17 0.22.58 49.42
28 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.16.23 0.23.04 49.16
29 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 1.17.13 0.23.54 48.43
30 Orkola Pirita Delta 1.17.40 0.24.21 47.95
31 Linjama Leena EsSu 1.17.48 0.24.29 47.67
32 Rajaniemi Maija RaLu 1.17.56 0.24.37 47.40
33 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.18.54 0.25.35 46.62
34 Pietilänaho Anu Delta 1.20.28 0.27.09 45.52
35 Liukkonen Sara RR 1.20.45 0.27.26 45.18
36 Laitinen Riikka SKVuoksi 1.21.15 0.27.56 44.71
37 Korjamo Riina EsSu 1.21.22 0.28.03 44.46
38 Galkin Annukka EsSu 1.22.19 0.29.00 43.76
39 Honkanen Johanna MSParma 1.23.36 0.30.17 42.91
40 Kukkonen Matleena AngA 1.32.11 0.38.52 38.75
41 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 1.33.12 0.39.53 38.16
42 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.39.42 0.46.23 35.52

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Anu RasKa 44.04 0.00.00 79.42
2 Murtola Elisa VeVe 47.26 0.03.22 73.43
3 Kulmala Anni RasKa 49.21 0.05.17 70.23
4 Vilska Tiina RR 52.55 0.08.51 65.18
5 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 53.38 0.09.34 63.99
6 Jauhiainen Lena SV 55.23 0.11.19 61.66
7 Karjalainen Sanna SuSi 57.19 0.13.15 59.29
8 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 58.19 0.14.15 57.98
9 Lindeqvist Matleena PR 58.43 0.14.39 57.30
10 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 1.00.09 0.16.05 55.65
11 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 1.00.45 0.16.41 54.82
12 Laine Sanna MSParma 1.01.38 0.17.34 53.76
13 Hoikkala Gun KSF 1.02.27 0.18.23 52.79
14 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 1.02.39 0.18.35 52.35
15 Smeds Heidi NOK 1.02.43 0.18.39 52.02
16 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 1.02.46 0.18.42 51.71
17 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 1.04.21 0.20.17 50.18
18 Antell Saara KeU 1.05.23 0.21.19 49.12
19 Virjula Sanni VaHa 1.06.29 0.22.25 48.06
20 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.09.01 0.24.57 46.05
21 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 1.12.07 0.28.03 43.83
22 Hietaoja Nelli HS 1.12.11 0.28.07 43.56
23 Molnar Julianna HS 1.14.38 0.30.34 41.90
24 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.17.06 0.33.02 40.34
25 Nurminen Henna HS 1.19.55 0.35.51 38.71
26 Hyvönen Noora R-P 1.20.29 0.36.25 38.22
27 Ronkainen Mira KaRa 1.25.47 0.41.43 35.67
Lahtinen Sonja HS HYL -
Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS KES -
Tahvonen Satu PR KES -
Männikkö Niina RR KES -
Mattila Sofia MSParma KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 32.59 0.00.00 44.00
2 Lindholm Hanna PIF 36.30 0.03.31 38.91
3 Laine Matilda Delta 38.21 0.05.22 36.22
4 Määttälä Johanna KPV 43.27 0.10.28 31.25
5 Sorvakko Suvi EsAk 44.02 0.11.03 30.13
6 Myllys Liisa HS 52.03 0.19.04 24.89
7 Korpela Laura LoJa 55.24 0.22.25 22.83
Lundén Kati MaMa HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Marika KR 45.28 0.00.00 84.93
2 Kulmala Päivi RR 49.32 0.04.04 77.23
3 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 53.16 0.07.48 71.13
4 Luoma Lila RR 53.57 0.08.29 69.56
4 Louhisola Meri Lynx 53.57 0.08.29 69.56
6 Örn Outi KärKV 59.05 0.13.37 62.29
7 Erola Larissa HS 1.02.50 0.17.22 58.00
8 Valkonen Susanna RaLu 1.03.22 0.17.54 56.94
9 Francke Astra EsSu 1.03.34 0.18.06 56.19
10 Aumo Jeannette Orient 1.07.08 0.21.40 52.67
11 Arjamaa Heidi HS 1.07.23 0.21.55 51.93
12 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.10.24 0.24.56 49.19
13 Kemppi Johanna RR 1.11.04 0.25.36 48.22
14 Mahlamäki Saara EsSu 1.18.21 0.32.53 43.28
15 Vikman Katri Delta 1.25.34 0.40.06 39.21
16 Kleemola Katri PertPe 1.25.47 0.40.19 38.68
Erola Petra HS KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 55.01 0.00.00 66.45
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 59.18 0.04.17 61.38
3 Roine Virpi Delta 59.24 0.04.23 61.00
4 Ray Carola OK77 1.01.57 0.06.56 58.23
5 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 1.04.22 0.09.21 55.79
6 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.09.31 0.14.30 51.43
7 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1.09.39 0.14.38 51.10
8 Anttila Mervi RR 1.10.30 0.15.29 50.25
9 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 1.11.11 0.16.10 49.55
10 Lintula Kirsi SV 1.15.25 0.20.24 46.55
11 Löfgren Jaana RR 1.16.35 0.21.34 45.63
12 Sumanen Laura HyRa 1.16.52 0.21.51 45.25
13 Lankinen Hanna HS 1.16.57 0.21.56 44.99
14 Valkonen Sanna TuS 1.17.54 0.22.53 44.24
15 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.17.55 0.22.54 44.02
16 Rolig Marjut HauSi 1.22.15 0.27.14 41.51
17 Vikström Liisa OH 1.23.26 0.28.25 40.72
18 Turakainen Irene HS 1.24.13 0.29.12 40.15
19 Holmgren Ulrica SV 1.26.24 0.31.23 38.95
20 Hannula Kristiina MU 1.26.28 0.31.27 38.74
21 Simola Anni Lynx 1.27.30 0.32.29 38.09
22 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.27.48 0.32.47 37.78
23 Österberg Monika OK77 1.30.28 0.35.27 36.49
24 Loukkalahti Lea Delta 1.30.56 0.35.55 36.12
25 Haavisto Lotta TuS 1.35.08 0.40.07 34.36
26 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.52.26 0.57.25 28.93
27 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.55.58 1.00.57 27.91
28 Rantala Katja RiSu 1.56.19 1.01.18 27.69
29 Sahlström Teija EsAk 2.47.00 1.51.59 19.19
Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 KES -
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS KES -
Pikkarainen Anu EsAk KES -
Oksanen Anne HyRa KES -
Hirvi Jaana TuS KES -
Borgenström Anne HyRa KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 52.26 0.00.00 70.42
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 53.20 0.00.54 68.93
3 Myllys Leena HS 55.14 0.02.48 66.28
4 Nurmi Anne AngA 55.42 0.03.16 65.44
5 Kirmula Hanna AngA 55.44 0.03.18 65.11
6 Koskivaara Eija TuS 55.52 0.03.26 64.68
7 Lankinen Pauliina HS 56.15 0.03.49 63.95
8 Matilainen Mirja HS 56.19 0.03.53 63.60
9 Molnar Pia HS 57.24 0.04.58 62.12
10 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 57.30 0.05.04 61.74
11 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 59.19 0.06.53 59.58
12 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 1.01.25 0.08.59 57.29
13 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 1.01.41 0.09.15 56.78
14 Mellin Ulla SuSi 1.01.57 0.09.31 56.28
15 Virekunnas Päivi TP 1.02.22 0.09.56 55.65
16 Nyholm Satu TP 1.05.24 0.12.58 52.83
17 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 1.06.04 0.13.38 52.06
18 Mänttäri Ulla HS 1.07.55 0.15.29 50.40
19 Rantala Eija HS 1.12.19 0.19.53 47.12
20 Antikainen Marja-Leena TuS 1.13.37 0.21.11 46.07
21 Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra 1.13.55 0.21.29 45.67
22 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.14.17 0.21.51 45.23
23 Hoffman Paulina OK77 1.15.46 0.23.20 44.14
24 Kukkonen-Niinistö Jaana AngA 1.15.49 0.23.23 43.90
25 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 1.18.21 0.25.55 42.28
26 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa EsSu 1.25.15 0.32.49 38.67
27 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx 1.26.07 0.33.41 38.10
28 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.29.46 0.37.20 36.37
29 Hänninen Raija Delta 1.32.03 0.39.37 35.30
30 Launis Teija Raus 1.35.39 0.43.13 33.80
31 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 1.37.03 0.44.37 33.15
32 Paalanen Anne RR 1.54.26 1.02.00 27.98
33 Hilska Sanna KaRa 2.08.08 1.15.42 24.86
34 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 2.09.37 1.17.11 24.46
Hyvönen Paula Delta KES -
Mannonen Anu TuS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 41.20 0.00.00 65.13
2 Vestola Arja NaTe 44.23 0.03.03 60.28
3 Juga Liisa KeU 44.52 0.03.32 59.25
4 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 46.12 0.04.52 57.18
5 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 46.14 0.04.54 56.77
6 Linjama Mirja EsSu 46.24 0.05.04 56.21
7 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 47.38 0.06.18 54.40
8 Kokkila Marita EsSu 48.09 0.06.49 53.47
9 Meriheinä Maire SV 48.42 0.07.22 52.52
10 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 49.41 0.08.21 51.14
11 Mattila Hilkka TuS 50.24 0.09.04 50.08
12 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 51.34 0.10.14 48.62
13 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 52.12 0.10.52 47.71
14 Niemi Päivi RR 52.51 0.11.31 46.80
15 Linko Rita EsSu 53.31 0.12.11 45.90
16 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 53.37 0.12.17 45.50
17 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 54.00 0.12.40 44.87
18 Hakomäki Kirsi EsSu 57.32 0.16.12 41.82
19 Ojajärvi Seija HS 57.46 0.16.26 41.36
20 Mannonen Jaana SuSi 58.42 0.17.22 40.42
21 Nordberg Liisa HS 1.01.53 0.20.33 38.07
22 Litmanen-Peitsala Päivi HS 1.03.42 0.22.22 36.72
23 Salmi Maija HS 1.08.41 0.27.21 33.81
24 Krum Mirva SV 1.21.40 0.40.20 28.23
25 Turunen Päivi RR 1.42.11 1.00.51 22.39

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko TuS 43.56 0.00.00 63.12
2 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 46.12 0.02.16 59.69
3 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 46.31 0.02.35 58.95
4 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 50.07 0.06.11 54.41
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 50.20 0.06.24 53.87
6 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 50.45 0.06.49 53.12
7 Suna Eija MSParma 51.09 0.07.13 52.40
8 Raiko Erja HyRa 51.50 0.07.54 51.42
9 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 52.08 0.08.12 50.82
10 Illaru Sinikka Delta 52.17 0.08.21 50.38
11 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 52.49 0.08.53 49.58
12 Valonen Eila KaRa 52.54 0.08.58 49.21
13 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 54.35 0.10.39 47.41
14 Karlström Siv OK77 56.38 0.12.42 45.43
15 Sipponen Airi PR 56.40 0.12.44 45.13
16 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 58.22 0.14.26 43.55
17 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 58.50 0.14.54 42.94
18 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 59.09 0.15.13 42.45
19 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 59.31 0.15.35 41.93
20 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 1.01.37 0.17.41 40.25
21 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.02.20 0.18.24 39.54
22 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 1.03.15 0.19.19 38.73
23 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.05.00 0.21.04 37.45
24 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.07.07 0.23.11 36.04
25 Innilä Riitta EsSu 1.43.41 0.59.45 23.18
26 Davidsson Aira Mesik 1.46.40 1.02.44 22.39
Riikonen Margit PertPe KES -
Bergström Anneli EsSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Liisa MSParma 34.30 0.00.00 57.68
2 Kurppa Pirjo TuS 34.33 0.00.03 57.23
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 38.02 0.03.32 51.67
4 Eskola Marjaana SalVie 38.16 0.03.46 51.03
5 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 40.00 0.05.30 48.50
6 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 41.01 0.06.31 47.00
7 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 41.20 0.06.50 46.34
8 Honkavaara Paula Delta 41.30 0.07.00 45.85
9 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 42.40 0.08.10 44.31
10 Kurvinen Ulla LUS 42.41 0.08.11 44.00
11 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 42.46 0.08.16 43.62
12 Turku Kaija HS 43.43 0.09.13 42.39
13 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 45.23 0.10.53 40.56
14 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkan 48.05 0.13.35 38.02
15 Verha Maija VaRa 48.32 0.14.02 37.41
16 Hernelahti Rita Delta 51.33 0.17.03 34.98
17 Patronen Lea EsAk 55.19 0.20.49 32.38
18 Viitala Pirjo TuMe 55.40 0.21.10 31.95
19 Vähänen Pia HyRa 56.25 0.21.55 31.30
20 Havia Tuula MaMa 59.27 0.24.57 29.50
21 Kuparinen Marja HS 1.00.49 0.26.19 28.63
22 Luoma Helena Pihkan 1.01.11 0.26.41 28.25
23 Tala Eeva HS 1.29.28 0.54.58 19.18
Toivonen Vellamo OK77 KES -
Koivula Åsa HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 38.05 0.00.00 52.15
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 38.12 0.00.07 51.58
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 40.02 0.01.57 48.82
4 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 40.53 0.02.48 47.42
5 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 43.27 0.05.22 44.26
6 Wikström Sonja OK77 44.09 0.06.04 43.21
7 Tanska Eeva RaHa 46.43 0.08.38 40.50
8 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 47.40 0.09.35 39.36
9 Salmela Juulia RiSu 48.50 0.10.45 38.10
10 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 50.27 0.12.22 36.57
11 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 53.31 0.15.26 34.18
12 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 54.16 0.16.11 33.42
13 Kokkonen Riitta EsSu 54.35 0.16.30 32.94
14 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 55.37 0.17.32 32.04
15 Lindeman Gunnel HS 56.54 0.18.49 31.04
16 Kiiski Eira SomEsa 1.00.19 0.22.14 29.03
17 Torp Tytti HS 1.01.58 0.23.53 28.00
18 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.04.45 0.26.40 26.55
19 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 1.04.50 0.26.45 26.28
20 Mehtälä Marjatta Delta 1.08.07 0.30.02 24.78

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 37.03 0.00.00 40.90
2 Havukorpi Airi Delta 41.16 0.04.13 35.34
3 Lainema Eila MSParma 43.49 0.06.46 31.99
4 Kallio Tuija RaTU 46.23 0.09.20 29.00
5 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 47.05 0.10.02 27.36

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.02.44 0.00.00
Rintanen Eila Mesik KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Emma PR 58.15 0.00.00 69.76
2 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 1.02.07 0.03.52 64.19
3 Mattila Milla HS 1.02.29 0.04.14 62.59
4 Rantanen Reeta MSParma 1.09.35 0.11.20 55.11
5 Penttilä Mari HlS 1.14.15 0.16.00 50.62
6 Westerlund Ina OK77 1.15.50 0.17.35 48.56
7 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.21.10 0.22.55 44.43
8 Hakulinen Jenni VeVe 1.26.44 0.28.29 40.70
9 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1.29.10 0.30.55 38.74

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 46.57 0.00.00 75.77
2 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 48.54 0.01.57 72.23
3 Kivelä Sanni AngA 48.58 0.02.01 71.61
4 Karvonen Sara Lynx 52.39 0.05.42 66.12
5 Haavisto Emmi TuS 57.43 0.10.46 59.87
6 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 58.47 0.11.50 58.35
7 Suominen Marika RR 59.53 0.12.56 56.86
8 Turunen Maaret RR 1.00.36 0.13.39 55.77
9 Lylynperä Katri SuSe 1.01.12 0.14.15 54.81
10 Lehtinen Ilona RR 1.01.16 0.14.19 54.33
11 Laakkio Emma AngA 1.05.36 0.18.39 50.35
12 Jylänki Pinja Delta 1.05.46 0.18.49 49.84
13 Simosas Emma Orient 1.08.02 0.21.05 47.81
14 Kauppila Kaisa VeVe 1.09.28 0.22.31 46.45
15 Sorri Noora EsSu 1.09.46 0.22.49 45.89
16 Lammi Elina HS 1.12.57 0.26.00 43.54
17 Gustafsson Essi R-P 1.13.01 0.26.04 43.15
18 Essen von Matilda OK77 1.23.42 0.36.45 37.34
19 Mänkärlä Laura Lynx 1.24.53 0.37.56 36.52
20 Borgman Mikaela SV 1.35.46 0.48.49 32.10
21 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 1.44.56 0.57.59 29.06
Kottonen Annika Lynx HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 29.39 0.00.00 55.66
2 Neuvonen Laura TuS 29.40 0.00.01 54.70
3 Sinisalo Laura MU 30.04 0.00.25 53.06
4 Tolonen Annabella RR 31.00 0.01.21 50.57
5 Heikkilä Venla MU 32.48 0.03.09 46.96
6 Österman Lilja TuS 33.28 0.03.49 45.20
7 Ahlqvist Sanna Delta 38.10 0.08.31 38.91
8 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 40.41 0.11.02 35.83
9 Boxström Agneta SV 42.24 0.12.45 33.73
10 Ray Jenny OK77 1.03.18 0.33.39 22.16

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schoultz von Katja OK77 29.57 0.00.00 49.00
2 Reponen Niina PR 30.56 0.00.59 46.55
3 Kippilä My Orient 34.48 0.04.51 40.59
4 Rehn Nelli Lynx 35.21 0.05.24 39.18
5 Anttila Tiina SuSi 35.58 0.06.01 37.74
6 Arantola Noora EsSu 42.47 0.12.50 31.09
7 Rolig Jessika HauSi 44.02 0.14.05 29.58
8 Pullinen Aino SV 46.18 0.16.21 27.54
9 Raasakka Maija EsSu 48.21 0.18.24 25.80

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Valtonen Anni MSParma 14.06 0.00.00
2 Haltia Riikka RR 15.40 0.01.34
3 Aaltonen Katariina HS 16.26 0.02.20
4 Malinen Anni TVV 16.41 0.02.35
5 Brink Johanna PIF 17.30 0.03.24
6 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 18.34 0.04.28
7 Lahtinen Krista HS 19.33 0.05.27
8 Turpiainen Henna HyRa 19.49 0.05.43
9 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 20.47 0.06.41
10 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 23.13 0.09.07
11 Högel Caroline SV 23.19 0.09.13
12 Karvonen Kiira Lynx 25.14 0.11.08
13 Antikainen Inna TuS 25.58 0.11.52
14 Kaartinen Selja AngA 28.09 0.14.03
15 Donner Isabel OK77 30.00 0.15.54
16 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 30.11 0.16.05
17 Heiskanen Iida HS 30.28 0.16.22
18 Wide Alexandra Raseborg 31.58 0.17.52
19 Krum Frida SV 36.18 0.22.12
Jerkku Laura TuS KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 12.19 0.00.00
2 Sundman Josefina Delta 12.32 0.00.13
3 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 14.39 0.02.20
4 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 14.41 0.02.22
5 Roininen Essi HS 15.14 0.02.55
6 Plit Heidi Lynx 15.42 0.03.23
7 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 16.06 0.03.47
8 Paganus Isabella Lynx 19.16 0.06.57
9 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 20.15 0.07.56
10 Pakkanen Anni SV 20.18 0.07.59
11 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 20.56 0.08.37
12 Mäkinen Riikka MU 21.42 0.09.23
13 Juva Jonna AngA 22.08 0.09.49
14 Kulmala Eveliina RR 22.36 0.10.17
15 Raasakka Tiina EsSu 23.33 0.11.14
16 Keinänen Aino Lynx 24.56 0.12.37
17 Friman Ronja HyRa 28.30 0.16.11
18 Meriläinen Säde HyRa 29.22 0.17.03
19 Lidman Emma SV 35.34 0.23.15

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haavisto Alli TuS 12.05 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 12.56 0.00.51
3 Määttänen Maria EsSu 14.07 0.02.02
4 Saalo Siiri MU 14.22 0.02.17
5 Ketonen Luna Orient 15.53 0.03.48
6 Turakainen Venla HS 17.32 0.05.27
7 Roine Veera Delta 17.46 0.05.41
8 Donner Janina OK77 18.25 0.06.20
9 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 19.33 0.07.28
10 Tulonen Jenna Delta 19.40 0.07.35
11 Lindroos Nora Raseborg 20.30 0.08.25
12 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 22.24 0.10.19
13 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 22.55 0.10.50
14 Holmgren Antonia SV 22.57 0.10.52
15 Saalo Saara MU 23.30 0.11.25
16 Koskinen Pinja RR 26.33 0.14.28
17 Himilä Julia Delta 27.26 0.15.21
17 Matilainen Annika HS 27.26 0.15.21
19 Mustonen Heidi HS 31.48 0.19.43
20 Jylhä Suvi EsSu 35.48 0.23.43