FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kansallinen keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 79
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinonen Mikko KR 44.50 0.00.00 87.82
2 Peltola Juha MSParma 46.34 0.01.44 84.39
3 Mähönen Timo KR 46.44 0.01.54 83.93
4 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 47.44 0.02.54 82.01
5 Väisänen Marko RR 47.47 0.02.57 81.77
6 Käyhkö Jarno VeVe 47.58 0.03.08 81.29
7 Fabritius Mikael Orient 48.04 0.03.14 80.97
8 Summanen Aapo VaajTe 48.07 0.03.17 80.73
9 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 48.08 0.03.18 80.54
10 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 48.39 0.03.49 79.53
11 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 48.43 0.03.53 79.27
12 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 48.47 0.03.57 79.00
13 Penttinen Topi Orient 48.48 0.03.58 78.82
13 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 48.48 0.03.58 78.82
15 Huttunen Esa Orient 49.16 0.04.26 77.77
16 Parkkinen Jarno RR 49.41 0.04.51 76.96
17 Laasanen Teemu MU 50.08 0.05.18 76.12
18 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 50.44 0.05.54 75.07
19 Mäkinen Tapani MU 51.18 0.06.28 74.09
20 Pulli Antero RR 51.53 0.07.03 73.11
21 Donner Jan OK77 52.04 0.07.14 72.71
22 Laiho Aapo VeVe 52.14 0.07.24 72.33
23 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 52.58 0.08.08 71.19
24 Taussi Jussi LappRi 53.04 0.08.14 70.91
25 Laine Miika KyS 53.17 0.08.27 70.48
26 Huusari Pekka LS-37 53.53 0.09.03 69.56
27 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 54.14 0.09.24 68.97
28 Åkerman Anders Malungs 54.34 0.09.44 68.41
29 Saarela Ville KoS 54.38 0.09.48 68.19
30 Sainio Santtu MU 54.49 0.09.59 67.82
31 Packalen Totte Lynx 54.50 0.10.00 67.66
32 Tuviala Vesa KS 55.04 0.10.14 67.24
33 Layshev Alexey KeU 55.51 0.11.01 66.16
34 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 56.03 0.11.13 65.79
35 Sievälä Samu LS-37 56.22 0.11.32 65.28
36 Koivula Jeppe HS 56.43 0.11.53 64.75
37 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 56.54 0.12.04 64.41
38 Hyttinen Tomi LS-37 57.08 0.12.18 64.01
39 Reitti Mikko Orient 57.24 0.12.34 63.58
40 Jurmu Mikko Pohjant 57.34 0.12.44 63.27
41 Lassila Mikko HS 58.06 0.13.16 62.55
42 Taussi Ville LappRi 58.10 0.13.20 62.35
43 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 58.32 0.13.42 61.83
44 Örn Antti MU 58.52 0.14.02 61.35
45 Mäkinen Lauri MU 58.54 0.14.04 61.19
46 Kauppi Ville LS-37 59.34 0.14.44 60.38
47 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 59.35 0.14.45 60.23
48 Villa Juha PäijRa 1.00.37 0.15.47 59.08
49 Partanen Tapani HyRa 1.00.38 0.15.48 58.94
50 Salomäki Janne HyRa 1.01.11 0.16.21 58.29
51 Ratilainen Rauno VeVe 1.01.15 0.16.25 58.10
52 Huusari Timo LS-37 1.02.22 0.17.32 56.94
53 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.03.36 0.18.46 55.72
54 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 1.03.50 0.19.00 55.39
55 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 1.05.00 0.20.10 54.28
56 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.05.34 0.20.44 53.70
57 Tompuri Tanu OH 1.05.35 0.20.45 53.57
58 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 1.05.38 0.20.48 53.41
59 Ruokonen Miika KaaRa 1.06.01 0.21.11 52.99
60 Hannula Markus MU 1.06.22 0.21.32 52.60
61 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.07.08 0.22.18 51.88
62 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.08.56 0.24.06 50.42
63 Niskanen Teemu MU 1.09.50 0.25.00 49.66
64 Järnstedt Janne LS-37 1.10.07 0.25.17 49.35
65 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 1.10.35 0.25.45 48.92
66 Silvonen Tomi MU 1.11.29 0.26.39 48.19
67 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 1.12.20 0.27.30 47.52
68 Korpi Eero KauWi 1.12.27 0.27.37 47.34
69 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.12.46 0.27.56 47.03
70 Tompuri Seppo OH 1.12.59 0.28.09 46.79
71 Laine Lauri MU 1.13.17 0.28.27 46.49
72 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.17.29 0.32.39 43.88
73 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.17.47 0.32.57 43.61
74 Torri Pauli HPV 1.17.49 0.32.59 43.49
75 Nummela Arttu MU 1.20.51 0.36.01 41.77
76 Malmberg Arto IHR 1.21.14 0.36.24 41.48
77 Takala Matti VaHa 1.23.59 0.39.09 40.03
78 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.24.46 0.39.56 39.57
Huusari Pauli LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Breilin Oskar AR 38.41 0.00.00 44.00
2 Kervinen Lasse JäPa 45.35 0.06.54 36.54
3 Ruokonen Heikki KaaRa 47.41 0.09.00 34.17
4 Sjöblom Sami KS 47.46 0.09.05 33.34
5 Tuomi Pertti AskU 49.17 0.10.36 31.58
6 Salo Jukka KS 1.17.18 0.38.37 19.66
7 Jaakkola Joonas AR 1.30.10 0.51.29 16.45
Säynäväjärvi Matias SV HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Perä Tapio RR 44.10 0.00.00 69.01
2 Partanen Jussi HyRa 47.49 0.03.39 63.15
3 Iivonen Harri KangSK 48.29 0.04.19 61.69
4 Rantala Tommy KaRa 49.20 0.05.10 60.05
5 Hytönen Harri Delta 50.40 0.06.30 57.90
6 Gröhn Timo HU-46 55.50 0.11.40 52.03
7 Isoherranen Sami OK77 56.45 0.12.35 50.69
8 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 58.33 0.14.23 48.64
9 Mäkelä Mikko RaHa 1.00.45 0.16.35 46.41
10 Kiintola Jarno KS 1.05.24 0.21.14 42.67
11 Koskinen Juho HlS 1.06.38 0.22.28 41.46
12 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.09.05 0.24.55 39.57
13 Uusi-Simola Arto MU 1.11.49 0.27.39 37.67
14 Haikama Tapio HlT 1.13.27 0.29.17 36.44
15 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.18.41 0.34.31 33.65
16 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.23.37 0.39.27 31.33
17 Kärpijoki Vesa HS 1.43.57 0.59.47 24.92

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Mikael Lynx 42.35 0.00.00 71.93
2 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 46.37 0.04.02 65.40
3 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 46.39 0.04.04 65.04
4 Viskari Jukka Delta 47.36 0.05.01 63.44
5 Tilli Juha Lynx 48.42 0.06.07 61.72
6 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 50.15 0.07.40 59.53
7 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 50.18 0.07.43 59.18
8 Kantola Mika LS-37 52.06 0.09.31 56.86
9 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 53.34 0.10.59 55.04
10 Liljeström Kimmo HS 54.21 0.11.46 53.98
11 Hiiri Ari HauSi 55.03 0.12.28 53.03
12 Jokela Jukka NivU 55.51 0.13.16 52.01
13 Autio Rauno KaRa 56.09 0.13.34 51.48
14 Tähtinen Timo HS 57.19 0.14.44 50.18
15 Niemi Tauno MP 58.15 0.15.40 49.13
16 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 59.06 0.16.31 48.18
17 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 1.03.46 0.21.11 44.43
18 Sippu Visa InkTe 1.05.11 0.22.36 43.25
19 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 1.05.44 0.23.09 42.67
20 Ravonmaa Kalle EsAk 1.06.32 0.23.57 41.94
21 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.06.56 0.24.21 41.47
22 Kaira Miikka KyS 1.08.37 0.26.02 40.24
23 Varonen Teemu LeSi 1.09.09 0.26.34 39.73
24 Aronen Jyrki MU 1.12.51 0.30.16 37.51
25 Niemi Seppo AR 1.15.27 0.32.52 36.03
26 Turakainen Olli HS 1.16.50 0.34.15 35.19
27 Maikkola Esa KyS 1.19.01 0.36.26 34.04
28 Parviainen Jari KS 1.23.06 0.40.31 32.19
29 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 1.24.34 0.41.59 31.47
30 Forma Pauli KarjUra 1.30.04 0.47.29 29.38
31 Poikonen Risto EsAk 1.33.14 0.50.39 28.23
Uusitalo Tero EsAk HYL -
Van Camp Richard EsAk KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 37.28 0.00.00 70.34
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 37.50 0.00.22 69.40
3 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 40.12 0.02.44 65.06
4 Biström Jan OK77 42.20 0.04.52 61.55
5 Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu 42.21 0.04.53 61.29
6 Veijola Harri LamSä 42.22 0.04.54 61.04
7 Ray Tomas OK77 42.42 0.05.14 60.33
8 Kirvesmies Juha LS-37 43.14 0.05.46 59.36
9 Kulmala Mika RR 43.26 0.05.58 58.86
10 Salin Timo HS 43.28 0.06.00 58.58
11 Ylönen Kari IHR 43.44 0.06.16 58.00
12 Nykänen Asko MU 44.14 0.06.46 57.12
13 Väänänen Urpo KR 44.31 0.07.03 56.54
14 Väisänen Juha MU 45.35 0.08.07 55.00
15 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 46.34 0.09.06 53.62
16 Nykänen Timo LS-37 47.28 0.10.00 52.40
17 Pesola Sakari RasKe 47.29 0.10.01 52.17
18 Pyymäki Aku KS 47.56 0.10.28 51.47
19 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 50.59 0.13.31 48.20
20 Sorsa Juha-Antti LS-37 51.11 0.13.43 47.82
21 Saranen Aki HS 52.00 0.14.32 46.88
22 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 52.07 0.14.39 46.58
23 Numminen Hannu EsAk 52.30 0.15.02 46.06
23 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 52.30 0.15.02 46.06
25 Laine Kimmo KyS 55.09 0.17.41 43.48
26 Helander Rami SuVe 55.54 0.18.26 42.72
27 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 59.00 0.21.32 40.31
28 Elonen Markku LS-37 1.00.28 0.23.00 39.17
29 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.01.26 0.23.58 38.39
30 Eriksson Kim Orient 1.03.16 0.25.48 37.12
31 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.04.32 0.27.04 36.24
32 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 1.06.57 0.29.29 34.79
33 Nummela Arto MU 1.12.00 0.34.32 32.21
34 Juhola Petri LS-37 1.14.09 0.36.41 31.14
35 Raskila Ari RaKaS 1.26.09 0.48.41 26.69
36 Heikkinen Jari EsAk 1.32.02 0.54.34 24.88
37 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.33.45 0.56.17 24.32
Kopra Jyrki TurSa KES -
Pernu Kimmo EsSu KES -
Ritakallio Timo Lynx HYL -
Virtanen Markku LamSä HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 34.53 0.00.00 60.26
2 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 36.26 0.01.33 57.36
3 Valonen Kari LS-37 37.19 0.02.26 55.68
4 Karamo Jouko HS 37.49 0.02.56 54.62
5 Parnetti Roy HyRa 38.13 0.03.20 53.73
6 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 38.37 0.03.44 52.86
7 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 38.44 0.03.51 52.39
8 Joensuu Raimo HS 40.46 0.05.53 49.48
9 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 40.55 0.06.02 49.00
10 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 42.08 0.07.15 47.30
11 Molnar Geza LS-37 42.22 0.07.29 46.75
12 Laine Markku MU 42.30 0.07.37 46.32
13 Lehtinen Jukka AR 43.38 0.08.45 44.84
14 Pajuoja Heikki HS 43.43 0.08.50 44.47
15 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 45.29 0.10.36 42.48
16 Vesala Pekka PirHi 45.32 0.10.39 42.17
17 Nurminen Hannu KärKV 47.12 0.12.19 40.42
18 Heikkilä Kari KS 48.42 0.13.49 38.93
19 Lampinen Raino HS 49.13 0.14.20 38.27
20 Rajala Esa LS-37 50.31 0.15.38 37.05
21 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 52.31 0.17.38 35.41
22 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 55.14 0.20.21 33.44
23 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.01.18 0.26.25 29.94
24 Kauppinen Matti ViRuS 1.02.35 0.27.42 29.13
25 Palo Juha LS-37 1.11.06 0.36.13 25.47
26 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.13.10 0.38.17 24.58
Räihä Pertti MU HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 30.12 0.00.00 62.11
2 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 32.50 0.02.38 56.88
3 Malinen Jouko HS 34.26 0.04.14 53.99
4 Näsi Antero AR 34.27 0.04.15 53.73
5 Lehto Esa HS 34.57 0.04.45 52.72
6 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 35.55 0.05.43 51.07
7 Salmi Veijo RR 35.59 0.05.47 50.75
8 Tervo Vesa RR 36.18 0.06.06 50.08
9 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 37.13 0.07.01 48.62
10 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 40.16 0.10.04 44.73
11 Bäckman Kaj Orient 40.23 0.10.11 44.40
12 Pigg Seppo MU 40.35 0.10.23 43.98
13 Ollila Jarmo AOK 41.49 0.11.37 42.48
14 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 43.32 0.13.20 40.62
15 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 44.54 0.14.42 39.20
16 Valonen Tapani KaRa 45.02 0.14.50 38.90
17 Huusari Hannu LS-37 45.55 0.15.43 37.97
18 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 46.09 0.15.57 37.60
19 Iivonen Risto AR 46.25 0.16.13 37.20
20 Miettinen Heikki HyRa 49.38 0.19.26 34.62
21 Laukka Ville Raus 49.43 0.19.31 34.40
22 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 51.09 0.20.57 33.27
23 Raiko Markku HyRa 51.42 0.21.30 32.76
24 Nieminen Hannu JRV 53.33 0.23.21 31.47
25 Moisander Jouni Delta 55.13 0.25.01 30.37
26 Herranen Timo Jyry 55.28 0.25.16 30.09
26 Kauppi Hannu AR 55.28 0.25.16 30.09
28 Virtanen Aarne KärKV 1.03.53 0.33.41 25.86
29 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.06.33 0.36.21 24.70
30 Virta Harri KangSK 1.09.07 0.38.55 23.67
31 Roine Jorma LTH 1.13.00 0.42.48 22.29
32 Vilhunen Lauri HU-46 1.18.58 0.48.46 20.50
Turunen Ismo RR KES -
Sani Mikko HU-46 KES -
Eskola Mikko TP KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 31.21 0.00.00 58.15
2 Karvonen Jorma SOCAsik 32.15 0.00.54 56.35
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 32.57 0.01.36 54.99
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 33.04 0.01.43 54.63
5 Turunen Erkki SuSe 33.54 0.02.33 53.13
6 Liljeström Åge HS 35.46 0.04.25 50.20
7 Turku Vesa HS 36.10 0.04.49 49.50
8 Huovila Timo KaRa 36.21 0.05.00 49.10
9 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 36.38 0.05.17 48.57
10 Helkkula Simo PiTa 37.23 0.06.02 47.45
11 Mäkelä Martti SOCAsik 37.26 0.06.05 47.24
12 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 37.38 0.06.17 46.84
13 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 37.40 0.06.19 46.65
14 Romula Tuomo Mesik 37.46 0.06.25 46.39
15 Railimo Matti SOCAsik 38.03 0.06.42 45.90
16 Lankinen Martti SV 38.11 0.06.50 45.59
17 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 38.50 0.07.29 44.69
18 Lassila Heikki PiTa 39.12 0.07.51 44.13
19 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 39.52 0.08.31 43.26
20 Uljas Risto Jyry 40.38 0.09.17 42.31
21 Valldén Kari LeSi 40.44 0.09.23 42.07
22 Korpinen Seppo RR 40.47 0.09.26 41.88
23 Mattila Hannu EsAk 41.46 0.10.25 40.76
24 Kuparinen Jorma HS 42.28 0.11.07 39.96
25 Jarva Risto OrPo 42.37 0.11.16 39.69
26 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 42.58 0.11.37 39.24
27 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 43.24 0.12.03 38.73
28 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 43.50 0.12.29 38.22
29 Hotti Reino HS 45.00 0.13.39 37.11
30 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 45.01 0.13.40 36.97
31 Holappa Paavo TVV 45.04 0.13.43 36.81
32 Espo Matti KS 45.09 0.13.48 36.62
33 Partanen Risto HyRa 45.32 0.14.11 36.19
34 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 45.49 0.14.28 35.85
35 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 45.51 0.14.30 35.70
36 Martikainen Sakari KS 46.12 0.14.51 35.31
37 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 47.09 0.15.48 34.49
38 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 48.13 0.16.52 33.61
39 Leino Tapio HS 49.39 0.18.18 32.53
40 Peltonen Pekka MU 50.25 0.19.04 31.93
41 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 50.33 0.19.12 31.73
42 Terävä Seppo XYZ 51.54 0.20.33 30.80
43 Rajamäki Jussi HS 56.14 0.24.53 28.33
44 Reponen Jouko Raus 59.08 0.27.47 26.85
45 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 1.02.06 0.30.45 25.48
46 Tamminen Kari HU-46 1.05.21 0.34.00 24.13
47 Penttinen Heikki LS-37 1.10.45 0.39.24 22.21
48 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.12.02 0.40.41 21.74
49 Siira Taisto ArtjA 1.12.56 0.41.35 21.40
Eklund Rolf HS KES -
Vuorinen Ossi HlT KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 31.52 0.00.00 49.70
2 Tuominen Seppo KS 35.29 0.03.37 44.47
3 Kyyrönen Heikki RR 35.44 0.03.52 44.01
4 Reijula Tapio Mesik 35.56 0.04.04 43.60
5 Heinonen Heikki LHR 35.58 0.04.06 43.41
6 Laitinen Matti Mesik 36.36 0.04.44 42.50
7 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 36.40 0.04.48 42.27
8 Laine Eero Delta 36.56 0.05.04 41.81
9 Koskinen Kari SOCAsik 37.32 0.05.40 40.99
10 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 37.50 0.05.58 40.52
11 Kanerva Unto Jyry 38.42 0.06.50 39.46
12 Saarilaakso Jaakko LappRi 39.00 0.07.08 39.01
13 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 39.13 0.07.21 38.65
14 Virtanen Markku EsAk 39.41 0.07.49 38.06
15 Kervinen Unto JäPa 39.48 0.07.56 37.80
16 Pohjola Eino Mesik 39.54 0.08.02 37.57
17 Sten Börje Orient 40.08 0.08.16 37.21
18 Toivonen Klaus OH 40.10 0.08.18 37.04
19 Anjala Risto LS-37 40.44 0.08.52 36.38
20 Hakala Pekka KS 41.12 0.09.20 35.83
21 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 41.33 0.09.41 35.39
22 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 41.41 0.09.49 35.15
23 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 41.42 0.09.50 35.00
24 Turunen Kauko LS-37 41.43 0.09.51 34.85
25 Railo Matti LS-37 42.07 0.10.15 34.38
26 Punkero Toivo HyRa 43.07 0.11.15 33.45
27 Peitsala Osmo HS 44.14 0.12.22 32.48
28 Saarinen Olli Delta 44.44 0.12.52 31.99
29 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 44.47 0.12.55 31.83
30 Isoherranen Seppo HS 45.33 0.13.41 31.17
31 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 45.58 0.14.06 30.76
32 Varonen Arto LeSi 47.51 0.15.59 29.43
33 Aunola Juhani MU 48.00 0.16.08 29.22
34 Einonen Esa IHR 48.35 0.16.43 28.76
35 Ekholm Hans AOK 49.16 0.17.24 28.24
36 Lousio Alpo HS 49.20 0.17.28 28.09
37 Laukkanen Leo NaTe 50.10 0.18.18 27.51
38 Hakio Risto HS 50.47 0.18.55 27.07
39 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 51.38 0.19.46 26.51
40 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 55.25 0.23.33 24.60
41 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 1.02.10 0.30.18 21.84
42 Mattila Pertti HS 1.08.00 0.36.08 19.88
Ylitalo Heikki KärKV HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Markku LS-37 33.59 0.00.00 46.32
2 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 35.53 0.01.54 43.66
3 Setälä Toivo JäPa 36.25 0.02.26 42.82
4 Karppinen Pentti LTH 37.40 0.03.41 41.20
5 Rönn Ralf AOK 37.59 0.04.00 40.66
6 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 39.27 0.05.28 38.96
7 Tervala Unto HU-46 39.44 0.05.45 38.50
7 Luukko Jukka LS-37 39.44 0.05.45 38.50
9 Aldén Börje AOK 40.20 0.06.21 37.56
10 Karjalainen Jouko HS 40.57 0.06.58 36.82
11 Salminen Kari MikVa 41.14 0.07.15 36.38
12 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 41.18 0.07.19 36.15
13 Pasonen Armo OK77 41.45 0.07.46 35.58
14 Niemi Pekka AR 42.15 0.08.16 34.99
15 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 43.02 0.09.03 34.18
16 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 43.23 0.09.24 33.73
17 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 44.05 0.10.06 33.03
18 Sukki Martti LHR 44.36 0.10.37 32.48
19 Karnaattu Mauri KS 45.01 0.11.02 32.02
20 Salo Pentti LHR 45.04 0.11.05 31.82
21 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 47.44 0.13.45 29.88
22 Salo Eero InkTe 48.12 0.14.13 29.44
23 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 48.41 0.14.42 29.00
24 Viitanen Keijo HPV 49.58 0.15.59 28.11
25 Juntunen Olli HS 51.38 0.17.39 27.06
26 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 52.26 0.18.27 26.50
27 Karila Veijo Pihkan 57.13 0.23.14 24.16
28 Avikainen Heino LS-37 1.00.11 0.26.12 22.84
29 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.07.07 0.33.08 20.37
30 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.08.28 0.34.29 19.86
31 Kemppainen Eero HS 1.13.17 0.39.18 18.46
Tolonen Kalle Mesik HYL -
Klinga Esa LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 28.22 0.00.00 42.42
2 Jokinen Eino HyRa 30.19 0.01.57 39.24
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 32.55 0.04.33 35.72
4 Virtakoivu Martti NaTe 32.59 0.04.37 35.22
5 Laurila Pertti EsSu 33.59 0.05.37 33.78
6 Lahti Heikki LeSi 35.10 0.06.48 32.25
7 Suutari Veikko JoKu 36.49 0.08.27 30.42
8 Syrjänen Jukka KyS 36.53 0.08.31 29.99
9 Jalava Reino KeU 39.57 0.11.35 27.34
10 Ruokonen Keijo HS 41.24 0.13.02 26.05
11 Laakso Mikko MU 41.58 0.13.36 25.37
12 Asikainen Ville XYZ 48.42 0.20.20 21.57
13 Riipinen Pentti LS-37 50.33 0.22.11 20.51
14 Virtanen Pertti LS-37 52.49 0.24.27 19.37

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Mauri KangSK 35.10 0.00.00 32.79
2 Riihelä Pauli LS-37 54.47 0.19.37 20.26
3 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 57.56 0.22.46 18.41
Ripattila Mauno KS KES -
Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankkunen Matias OK77 36.43 0.00.00 52.93
2 Väänänen Vili SV 40.55 0.04.12 46.31
3 Tupitsa Juuso HS 43.41 0.06.58 42.27
4 Lehtinen Niko AR 44.33 0.07.50 40.35
5 Lahtinen Juho IHR 44.52 0.08.09 38.99
6 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.05.44 0.29.01 25.87
7 Visuri Kerkko OK77 1.13.58 0.37.15 22.33

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lampinen Ville HS 31.46 0.00.00 55.76
2 Saleva Eero TVV 34.31 0.02.45 50.97
3 Raitanen Topi TVV 35.44 0.03.58 48.90
4 Rohula Janne Delta 36.50 0.05.04 47.11
5 Lehtinen Kimi AR 37.02 0.05.16 46.53
6 Tuomaala Eero TVV 39.02 0.07.16 43.83
7 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 40.39 0.08.53 41.79
8 Solonen Joni LS-37 42.01 0.10.15 40.15
9 Huotari Lauri LS-37 42.47 0.11.01 39.14
10 Lindroth Joona AR 43.07 0.11.21 38.56
11 Irtola Miika KS 43.48 0.12.02 37.68
12 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 43.53 0.12.07 37.34
13 Lousio Janne Pihkan 45.57 0.14.11 35.40
14 Rantala Joonas RiSu 52.01 0.20.15 31.04
15 Niskanen Tuomo MU 53.11 0.21.25 30.13
16 Sainio Antti TVV 54.25 0.22.39 29.22
17 Hiiri Lassi HauSi 55.22 0.23.36 28.50
18 Kauppinen Jussi AR 57.44 0.25.58 27.13
19 Ekholm Henri KärKV 59.13 0.27.27 26.24
20 Hiiri Markus HauSi 1.14.50 0.43.04 20.60
21 Kottonen Arttu Lynx 1.16.24 0.44.38 20.02
22 Rajala Matti KS 1.42.23 1.10.37 14.82
Nykänen Jere LamSä KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huostila Tommi LamSä 19.38 0.00.00
2 Pernu Lari EsSu 20.26 0.00.48
3 Tervala Miska RaVa 20.35 0.00.57
4 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 21.41 0.02.03
5 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV 22.13 0.02.35
6 Niemi Kasperi HS 25.50 0.06.12
7 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 26.02 0.06.24
8 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 26.26 0.06.48
9 Hirvonen Joni AR 27.32 0.07.54
10 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 29.22 0.09.44
11 Anttila Juho RaVa 29.56 0.10.18
12 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 30.10 0.10.32
13 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 31.45 0.12.07
14 Orava Aatu RaVa 33.22 0.13.44
15 Oripelto Viljo HlS 33.45 0.14.07
16 Varonen Matias LeSi 40.13 0.20.35
17 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 1.28.34 1.08.56
18 Suhonen Verneri LS-37 1.31.49 1.12.11
Kuusela Iiro RaVa KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Otsamo Veeti HS 10.29 0.00.00
2 Niemi Topias HS 11.40 0.01.11
3 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 12.36 0.02.07
4 Heikkilä Niklas KS 12.37 0.02.08
5 Laukkanen Vili KS 14.04 0.03.35
6 Mattila Pyry KS 14.57 0.04.28
7 Hyytiäinen Tuomas KeU 17.06 0.06.37
8 Orava Veikka RaVa 18.37 0.08.08
9 Saranen Daniel HS 19.40 0.09.11
10 Numminen Veikka AR 20.29 0.10.00
11 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 20.37 0.10.08
12 Kuva Lassi RaVa 20.46 0.10.17
13 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 20.52 0.10.23
14 Rantala Justus RiSu 21.01 0.10.32
15 Mattila Verneri HS 21.49 0.11.20
16 Aronen Topi MU 25.00 0.14.31
17 Arvela Oskari LS-37 30.34 0.20.05
18 Uusitalo Tuomas EsAk 36.19 0.25.50

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Juuso Delta 10.22 0.00.00
2 Johansson Väinö KalvKe 17.17 0.06.55
3 Munukka Niko RaVa 18.28 0.08.06
4 Kärkkäinen Konsta MU 21.13 0.10.51
5 Salonen Aapo HS 28.22 0.18.00
6 Salokangas Julius HU-46 40.32 0.30.10
7 Mehtälä Jesper HS 45.11 0.34.49
Rauhamaa Topias KärKV HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lautamäki Matias HlS 10.19 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte KeU 10.37 0.00.18
3 Koivunen Janne MU 12.37 0.02.18
4 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 13.37 0.03.18
5 Pelkonen Oula MU 13.38 0.03.19
6 Kulmalahti Roope RaVa 13.42 0.03.23
7 Virolainen Joni KärKV 14.10 0.03.51
8 Kuusela Otto RaVa 14.41 0.04.22
9 Kärkkäinen Samuli LamSä 14.53 0.04.34
10 Rosenblad Kristian MU 15.52 0.05.33
11 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 15.54 0.05.35
12 Niemi Harri AR 16.06 0.05.47
13 Ruponen Arttu RaVa 16.09 0.05.50
14 Boström Kristian Lynx 16.17 0.05.58
15 Markkola Topias KärKV 17.26 0.07.07
16 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 17.31 0.07.12
17 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 20.58 0.10.39
18 Ollikainen Aaro AskU 21.33 0.11.14
19 Kettunen Otso RaVa 23.15 0.12.56
20 Koskinen Paavo HlS 23.52 0.13.33
21 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 25.29 0.15.10
22 Kaleva Lauri LHR 27.14 0.16.55
23 Berg Joona AskU 28.18 0.17.59
24 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 32.35 0.22.16
25 Turva Niklas LS-37 33.38 0.23.19

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 15.05 0.00.00
2 Peltola Arttu Lynx 15.10 0.00.05
3 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 15.53 0.00.48
4 Kärkkäinen Hannes LamSä 17.19 0.02.14
5 Tervakangas Juuso EsSu 17.22 0.02.17
6 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 17.58 0.02.53
7 Aronen Eetu MU 19.09 0.04.04
8 Pelkonen Elias MU 19.11 0.04.06
9 Salminen Joonas AR 21.16 0.06.11
10 Hänninen Samu LS-37 23.31 0.08.26
11 Salokangas Tiitus HU-46 32.29 0.17.24
12 Peltola Eemil Lynx 44.24 0.29.19

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Anu RasKa 38.53 0.00.00 79.23
2 Mäkinen Elisa MU 41.04 0.02.11 74.64
3 Mjösund Katja MSParma 41.34 0.02.41 73.37
4 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa AR 41.59 0.03.06 72.28
5 Murtola Elisa VeVe 42.59 0.04.06 70.24
6 Åkerman Anu HS 43.23 0.04.30 69.23
7 Malmi Päivi HS 45.06 0.06.13 66.26
8 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 48.12 0.09.19 61.68
9 Jauhiainen Lena SV 48.23 0.09.30 61.12
10 Pensas Johanna LapVi 49.11 0.10.18 59.82
11 Andelin Sanna LaTa 49.24 0.10.31 59.24
12 Harju Anna-Kaisa MSParma 49.31 0.10.38 58.79
13 Roponen Mari-Anna LamSä 49.52 0.10.59 58.07
14 Kyckling Katja HyRa 51.40 0.12.47 55.75
15 Orkola Saana Delta 52.36 0.13.43 54.47
16 Linjama Leena EsSu 55.16 0.16.23 51.56
17 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 55.53 0.17.00 50.72
18 Partanen Paula HyRa 56.59 0.18.06 49.47
19 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 57.34 0.18.41 48.70
20 Arjamaa Heidi HS 57.39 0.18.46 48.36
21 Nyqvist Hanna Orient 58.37 0.19.44 47.30
22 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 59.01 0.20.08 46.72
23 Kuusipohja Johansson Leena LS-37 59.25 0.20.32 46.14
24 Nieminen Outi RR 59.37 0.20.44 45.73
25 Hirvonen Salla LS-37 59.41 0.20.48 45.42
26 Haikama Reija HlT 1.01.41 0.22.48 43.70
27 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.03.06 0.24.13 42.47
28 Sillanpää-Reitti Terhi Orient 1.08.02 0.29.09 39.17
29 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.13.12 0.34.19 36.19
30 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.14.18 0.35.25 35.45
Breilin Anniina AR KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkilä Sohvi LS-37 33.56 0.00.00 42.86
2 Eskola Marianne TP 39.44 0.05.48 35.82
3 Leppävuori Carina NOK 41.32 0.07.36 33.51
4 Luurila Mervi HlT 43.07 0.09.11 31.56
5 Niiranen Anniina LS-37 43.21 0.09.25 30.67
6 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 44.59 0.11.03 28.87
7 Salmi Sari RR 1.04.44 0.30.48 19.58
8 Elonen Henni LS-37 1.29.59 0.56.03 13.74

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 38.29 0.00.00 71.24
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 40.57 0.02.28 64.44
3 Örn Outi KärKV 46.00 0.07.31 55.13
4 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 52.35 0.14.06 46.27
5 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 52.55 0.14.26 44.04

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 47.55 0.00.00 57.35
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 48.20 0.00.25 56.20
3 Tilli Virpi Lynx 48.58 0.01.03 54.82
4 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 51.04 0.03.09 51.95
5 Touru Marianne HS 51.35 0.03.40 50.81
6 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 53.14 0.05.19 48.64
7 Markkola Anu KärKV 53.26 0.05.31 47.87
8 Kurhinen Maria KyS 56.30 0.08.35 44.71
9 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 58.13 0.10.18 42.85
10 Rantamäki Karin HS 58.30 0.10.35 42.10
11 Louhi Katri TuS 1.02.35 0.14.40 38.84
12 Koistinen Taina NaTe 1.05.03 0.17.08 36.88
13 Turakainen Irene HS 1.08.37 0.20.42 34.50
14 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.21.19 0.33.24 28.72

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 40.39 0.00.00 61.16
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 40.55 0.00.16 60.25
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 41.59 0.01.20 58.23
4 Einonen Päivi LS-37 45.05 0.04.26 53.76
5 Otsamo Riikka HS 45.37 0.04.58 52.68
6 Molnar Pia HS 47.45 0.07.06 49.89
7 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 48.18 0.07.39 48.90
8 Harju Leena LS-37 50.30 0.09.51 46.36
9 Kivinen Maijastiina LamSä 51.14 0.10.35 45.29
10 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 51.19 0.10.40 44.81
11 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 51.56 0.11.17 43.88
12 Paronen Hanna IHR 54.27 0.13.48 41.47
13 Peltomaa Pirjo IHR 55.11 0.14.32 40.54
14 Salmi Kirsti RR 56.52 0.16.13 38.98
15 Jaskari Paula HU-46 57.07 0.16.28 38.45
16 Siivola Sari EsAk 1.04.29 0.23.50 33.73
17 Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra 1.13.40 0.33.01 29.25
18 Elonen Jaana LS-37 1.15.30 0.34.51 28.26
19 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 1.33.43 0.53.04 22.55

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 37.04 0.00.00 62.66
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 40.11 0.03.07 57.22
3 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 41.23 0.04.19 55.00
4 Kukkonen Sirpa LamSä 42.04 0.05.00 53.56
5 Linjama Mirja EsSu 45.52 0.08.48 48.61
6 Töyrylä Marja KyS 45.55 0.08.51 48.05
7 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 47.25 0.10.21 46.04
8 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 47.59 0.10.55 45.02
9 Tikkanen Leena LamSä 48.52 0.11.48 43.73
10 Juga Liisa KeU 49.53 0.12.49 42.37
11 Niemi Päivi RR 51.48 0.14.44 40.35
12 Ojajärvi Seija HS 52.53 0.15.49 39.09
13 Vestola Arja NaTe 54.06 0.17.02 37.78
14 Litmanen-Peitsala Päivi HS 1.07.53 0.30.49 29.77
15 Turunen Päivi RR 1.23.41 0.46.37 23.87
16 Toivonen Kaisu OH 1.25.58 0.48.54 22.96

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valonen Eila KaRa 38.25 0.00.00 54.88
2 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 41.54 0.03.29 49.78
3 Karlström Siv OK77 42.24 0.03.59 48.66
4 Raiko Erja HyRa 42.33 0.04.08 47.96
5 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 42.48 0.04.23 47.15
6 Purhonen Kaija LTH 43.21 0.04.56 46.03
7 Rinne Annikki LTH 46.19 0.07.54 42.60
8 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 48.42 0.10.17 40.05
9 Lehto Ulla KyS 50.29 0.12.04 38.19
10 Miettinen Anneli HyRa 52.47 0.14.22 36.09
11 Ojapalo Anneli RR 54.47 0.16.22 34.36
12 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.00.56 0.22.31 30.52
13 Virtanen Maarit KärKV 1.02.48 0.24.23 29.26
Reponen Sirpa Raus KES -
Bergström Anneli EsSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LUS 37.23 0.00.00 51.34
2 Andelin Tarja LaTa 43.37 0.06.14 43.27
3 Suni Tuula KärKV 44.10 0.06.47 42.00
4 Palomäki Eila SuSe 45.54 0.08.31 39.72
5 Turku Kaija HS 52.42 0.15.19 33.99
6 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 57.26 0.20.03 30.63
7 Kuparinen Marja HS 1.01.19 0.23.56 28.17
8 Savelainen Marketta HS 1.05.43 0.28.20 25.80
Vuorinen Kirsti HlT KES -
Koivula Åsa HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 29.39 0.00.00 47.53
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 32.48 0.03.09 42.04
3 Mattila Riitta RasKa 36.59 0.07.20 36.47
4 Ahonen Ulla HlS 37.16 0.07.37 35.38
5 Väisänen Aune RR 37.52 0.08.13 34.03
6 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 39.00 0.09.21 32.26
7 Karjalainen Hilkka KS 46.38 0.16.59 26.33
8 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 47.37 0.17.58 25.16

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 34.25 0.00.00 40.24
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 37.35 0.03.10 35.93
3 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 43.26 0.09.01 30.29
4 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 44.57 0.10.32 28.50
5 Tervala Eeva HU-46 47.50 0.13.25 26.06
6 Raatikka Marja HS 55.51 0.21.26 21.70
7 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.02.20 0.27.55 18.88

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 45.08 0.00.00 34.24
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 49.23 0.04.15 30.36
3 Lahti Kaija LeSi 50.50 0.05.42 28.58
4 Jalava Aune KeU 1.05.25 0.20.17 21.50
5 Viitanen Aila HPV 1.34.50 0.49.42 14.34
6 Hiltunen Suvi HS 1.45.07 0.59.59 12.50

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 1.06.58 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turunen Maaret RR 35.51 0.00.00 59.41
2 Lepola Siiri RaVa 38.09 0.02.18 54.63
3 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 40.22 0.04.31 50.50
4 Pökälä Mona AR 40.35 0.04.44 49.11
5 Nummela Iida MU 41.08 0.05.17 47.34
6 Nykänen Sanna AR 42.17 0.06.26 44.97
7 Palo Johanna LS-37 42.59 0.07.08 43.18
8 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 44.20 0.08.29 40.83

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Hanna AR 33.17 0.00.00 39.94
2 Immonen Elina RaVa 35.16 0.01.59 36.89
3 Rajala Maria KS 39.30 0.06.13 32.21
4 Lindfeld Suvi LS-37 45.56 0.12.39 27.08
5 Niemi Heta AR 49.55 0.16.38 24.35
6 Koivunen Nea MU 52.06 0.18.49 22.78
7 Tihilä Hanni TVV 1.01.27 0.28.10 18.85
8 Pyymäki Alma KS 1.08.05 0.34.48 16.60

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Metsola Roosa KyS 20.14 0.00.00
2 Malinen Anni TVV 20.31 0.00.17
3 Hasu Iina Orient 24.48 0.04.34
4 Mäkinen Riikka MU 25.05 0.04.51
5 Rujala Emma LS-37 25.07 0.04.53
6 Kyrö Anni RaVa 25.42 0.05.28
7 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 26.46 0.06.32
8 Ruponen Terhi RaVa 27.01 0.06.47
9 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 28.10 0.07.56
10 Nummela Liinu MU 29.42 0.09.28
11 Virtanen Anna HlS 34.33 0.14.19
12 Kalenius Camilla LS-37 34.36 0.14.22
13 Immonen Ella RaVa 36.25 0.16.11
14 Nieminen Laura KärKV 39.42 0.19.28
15 Pyymäki Elsa KS 42.41 0.22.27
16 Tuomaala Sara TVV 42.54 0.22.40
Juhola Minerva LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Siiri MU 11.26 0.00.00
2 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 11.50 0.00.24
3 Pelkonen Roosa MU 14.41 0.03.15
4 Turakainen Venla HS 14.52 0.03.26
5 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 15.04 0.03.38
6 Kantola Claudia LS-37 16.58 0.05.32
7 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 17.48 0.06.22
8 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 18.56 0.07.30
9 Saalo Saara MU 19.25 0.07.59
10 Tuominen Krista RaVa 21.52 0.10.26
11 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 22.52 0.11.26
12 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 23.50 0.12.24
13 Mattila Venla HS 29.10 0.17.44

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nenonen Eriikka RaVa 20.00 0.00.00
2 Markkola Emmi KärKV 21.57 0.01.57
3 Anttila Elisa RaVa 22.00 0.02.00
4 Kuusela Aino RaVa 28.36 0.08.36
5 Sivén Jade AskU 32.11 0.12.11
6 Kinnunen Velma AR 32.50 0.12.50
7 Kettunen Hilla RaVa 33.00 0.13.00
8 Koljonen Annika HU-46 34.59 0.14.59
9 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 41.23 0.21.23
10 Kaleva Marja LHR 56.09 0.36.09

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haikama Outi HlT 11.32 0.00.00
2 Espo Elina KS 13.51 0.02.19
3 Virolainen Sara KärKV 13.52 0.02.20
4 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 14.31 0.02.59
5 Simola Aino IitPy 15.38 0.04.06
6 Riutto Emilia HU-46 17.01 0.05.29
7 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 18.02 0.06.30
8 Mattila Elisa KS 18.05 0.06.33
9 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 18.35 0.07.03
10 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 19.12 0.07.40
11 Kärkkäinen Milla MU 19.36 0.08.04
12 Sivén Jasna AskU 22.20 0.10.48
13 Karjalainen Petra RaVa 22.55 0.11.23
14 Hiiri Anni HauSi 23.10 0.11.38
15 Koljonen Erika HU-46 23.28 0.11.56
16 Lokkila Emilia AR 24.27 0.12.55
17 Honkasalo Magdalena AskU 24.33 0.13.01
18 Polojärvi Nea RaVa 27.12 0.15.40
19 Varonen Netta LeSi 32.27 0.20.55

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 14.21 0.00.00
2 Hyvärinen Anni RaVa 17.43 0.03.22
3 Salonen Elli HS 17.50 0.03.29
4 Hämäläinen Reetta AskU 19.13 0.04.52
5 Riutto Eerika HU-46 19.54 0.05.33
6 Sivén Miisa AskU 23.00 0.08.39
7 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 24.05 0.09.44
8 Turakainen Veera HS 24.13 0.09.52
9 Lokkila Camilla AR 26.08 0.11.47
10 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 32.08 0.17.47
11 Turva Vilma LS-37 43.03 0.28.42