FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rautia-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiainen Topias KangSK 1.17.16 0.00.00 85.36
2 Laakkonen Leo TP 1.19.19 0.02.03 82.85
3 Reitti Mikko Orient 1.20.00 0.02.44 81.84
4 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 1.20.10 0.02.54 81.37
5 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.21.42 0.04.26 79.55
6 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 1.24.37 0.07.21 76.52
7 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 1.26.21 0.09.05 74.70
8 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 1.26.24 0.09.08 74.38
9 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.26.29 0.09.13 74.03
10 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.26.45 0.09.29 73.52
11 Pesu Raino RR 1.26.54 0.09.38 73.12
12 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.27.50 0.10.34 72.07
13 Hakala Matti HlS 1.28.57 0.11.41 70.89
14 Hölli Mikko KangSK 1.29.30 0.12.14 70.19
15 Repo Ville Hiisi 1.30.30 0.13.14 69.15
16 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.30.57 0.13.41 68.54
17 Kannus Kristian KangSK 1.31.50 0.14.34 67.62
18 Westerlund Juho Koovee 1.32.01 0.14.45 67.22
19 Lindgren Simo JRV 1.32.49 0.15.33 66.38
20 Annila Petri Koovee 1.34.35 0.17.19 64.88
21 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 1.34.41 0.17.25 64.56
22 Heliö Petri Koovee 1.36.22 0.19.06 63.18
23 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 1.36.24 0.19.08 62.91
24 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.37.24 0.20.08 62.02
25 Jussila Kari KangSK 1.37.51 0.20.35 61.49
26 Vahala Jani MaMa 1.38.41 0.21.25 60.72
27 Bruguière André RaN 1.40.52 0.23.36 59.17
28 Sinijärvi Markus Koovee 1.40.54 0.23.38 58.91
29 Vennelä Miika Eräp 1.42.51 0.25.35 57.56
30 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 1.44.31 0.27.15 56.41
31 Saari Tatu SuSe 1.49.58 0.32.42 53.39
32 Korhonen Samuel KyRa 1.51.23 0.34.07 52.50
33 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 1.52.51 0.35.35 51.60
34 Julkunen Joonas TP 1.53.16 0.36.00 51.20
35 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 1.53.28 0.36.12 50.90
36 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.54.52 0.37.36 50.07
37 Koskinen Tapio Koovee 2.34.40 1.17.24 37.03
Aaltonen Aleksi SuSe KES -
Hakala Antti KauWi KES -
Heiskanen Oskari KangSK KES -
Ylikoski Jyri TP KES -
Seppä Jussi SuSe HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pirilä Mikko HlS 1.10.08 0.00.00 48.53
2 Jämsen Esa Koovee 1.14.58 0.04.50 44.55
3 Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp 1.18.55 0.08.47 41.51
4 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1.19.35 0.09.27 40.36
5 Tolkki Lauri TarpSu 1.21.28 0.11.20 38.65
6 Innanen Sakari LaihLu 1.31.11 0.21.03 33.83
7 Junnila Jukka TP 1.39.14 0.29.06 30.44
8 Kallio Jarmo SuSe 1.42.31 0.32.23 28.84
9 Säynäväjärvi Matias SV 1.44.10 0.34.02 27.78

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 35.22 0.00.00 44.00
2 Juura Esa KanSu 42.26 0.07.04 35.89
3 Lassila Marko RiSu 42.45 0.07.23 34.84
4 Nieminen Teemu KuorKä 48.41 0.13.19 29.91
5 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 50.09 0.14.47 28.37
6 Saukkonen Petri Pihkan 52.40 0.17.18 26.38
7 Reiman Markku JäPa 52.44 0.17.22 25.72
Koivisto Jaakko TP KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karelo Henrik JRV 1.05.26 0.00.00 65.99
2 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.07.41 0.02.15 62.60
3 Niemelä Ville Hiilto 1.08.10 0.02.44 60.97
4 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 1.12.44 0.07.18 56.03
5 Jonkka Jari RasKa 1.15.43 0.10.17 52.75
6 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 1.18.55 0.13.29 49.58
7 Riikonen Jarno KangSK 1.22.51 0.17.25 46.25
8 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.27.34 0.22.08 42.84
9 Rantanen Vesa Koovee 1.30.40 0.25.14 40.48

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mähönen Jouni TP 47.31 0.00.00 72.20
2 Märkälä Janne TP 51.25 0.03.54 66.17
3 Eerola Severi TP 53.06 0.05.35 63.53
4 Virtanen Antti HlS 54.32 0.07.01 61.34
5 Numminen Mika UrjU 56.05 0.08.34 59.13
6 Suuriniemi Timo HauSi 1.02.46 0.15.15 52.38
7 Hämäläinen Jari KangSK 1.02.53 0.15.22 51.83
8 Hiltula Hannu PudU 1.07.34 0.20.03 47.81
9 Laurikkala Mikko Koovee 1.08.20 0.20.49 46.86
10 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.09.01 0.21.30 45.98
11 Nieminen Markku PäLuLu 1.09.24 0.21.53 45.31
12 Koski Olli Koovee 1.12.48 0.25.17 42.81
13 Engström Patrik PIF 1.13.48 0.26.17 41.84
14 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.17.29 0.29.58 39.48
15 Keronen Tommi TP 1.24.12 0.36.41 35.99
16 Välkki Antti Koovee 1.29.43 0.42.12 33.46
17 Hakala Kimmo TP 1.32.23 0.44.52 32.18
18 Salmela Petri EE 1.33.44 0.46.13 31.42
19 Kokko Tarmo TarpSu 1.37.23 0.49.52 29.94

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huostila Markku LamSä 46.20 0.00.00 66.15
2 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 50.37 0.04.17 60.22
3 Nyholm Thomas Orient 50.52 0.04.32 59.59
4 Toivonen Mikko KangSK 51.31 0.05.11 58.50
5 Nissinen Arto UlvUra 53.31 0.07.11 56.00
6 Taubert Tero Koovee 53.43 0.07.23 55.47
7 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 54.01 0.07.41 54.85
8 Rolig Petri HauSi 55.18 0.08.58 53.27
9 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 55.51 0.09.31 52.44
10 Karjala Jarmo DELTA 56.00 0.09.40 52.00
11 Ternola Mika KangSK 56.20 0.10.00 51.39
12 Laasonen Mauri TP 56.30 0.10.10 50.93
13 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 57.34 0.11.14 49.69
14 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 57.39 0.11.19 49.33
15 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 59.50 0.13.30 47.24
16 Tiitola Keijo KangSK 1.00.40 0.14.20 46.31
17 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 1.01.23 0.15.03 45.49
18 Hokkanen Arto Koovee 1.01.55 0.15.35 44.83
19 Isokallio Pasi RaN 1.02.43 0.16.23 43.98
20 Virtanen Kalle HlS 1.04.09 0.17.49 42.74
21 Valtonen Teppo HlT 1.04.11 0.17.51 42.45
22 Ketola Juha KooVee 1.04.29 0.18.09 41.99
23 Paasi Jaakko TP 1.07.12 0.20.52 40.04
24 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.09.19 0.22.59 38.57
25 Jokinen Jussi Eräp 1.09.53 0.23.33 38.01
26 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 1.11.14 0.24.54 37.05
27 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 1.14.21 0.28.01 35.27
28 Rokka Timo LHR 1.24.32 0.38.12 30.82

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 45.23 0.00.00 64.30
2 Ahonen Pekka TP 48.56 0.03.33 59.21
3 Kittilä Pekka HlS 49.52 0.04.29 57.68
4 Viilo Keijo TP 50.39 0.05.16 56.38
5 Markki Tapio EsSu 52.00 0.06.37 54.51
6 Kymäläinen Jari TP 54.42 0.09.19 51.44
7 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 55.30 0.10.07 50.33
8 Vesala Pekka PirHi 56.02 0.10.39 49.47
9 Heikkilä Ari HlS 57.52 0.12.29 47.55
10 Pitkänen Juhani YlöjU 1.01.55 0.16.32 44.10
11 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.02.45 0.17.22 43.18
12 Ajanki Tuomo TurSa 1.04.46 0.19.23 41.52
13 Lahti Kari RaRe 1.07.24 0.22.01 39.58
14 Ylikoski Kari TP 1.10.11 0.24.48 37.72
15 Liukkonen Juha DELTA 1.13.35 0.28.12 35.69
16 Toivonen Jari EE 1.13.43 0.28.20 35.34
17 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.15.59 0.30.36 34.02
18 Heikkilä Jouni HauSi 1.17.58 0.32.35 32.88
19 Salonen Jukka LHR 1.26.07 0.40.44 29.53
20 Tähtinen Juha RaN 1.31.19 0.45.56 27.62
21 Galkin Markku EsSu 1.36.29 0.51.06 25.92
Laitila Markku TP KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 43.39 0.00.00 56.01
2 Paananen Erkki HauSi 48.24 0.04.45 50.22
3 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 49.28 0.05.49 48.85
4 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 49.52 0.06.13 48.18
5 Antell Kai KeU 50.13 0.06.34 47.56
6 Kiiskinen Arto TP 52.01 0.08.22 45.65
7 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 53.57 0.10.18 43.75
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 55.46 0.12.07 42.07
9 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 56.10 0.12.31 41.52
10 Hanttu Ari RaN 56.58 0.13.19 40.69
11 Leppälä Martti HlS 57.03 0.13.24 40.38
12 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 57.04 0.13.25 40.12
13 Jokinen Arto HlS 58.04 0.14.25 39.19
14 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 58.56 0.15.17 38.37
15 Kallio Jarmo PäLuLu 59.07 0.15.28 38.02
16 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 59.45 0.16.06 37.38
17 Ukkonen Leo TP 1.00.44 0.17.05 36.54
18 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 1.03.17 0.19.38 34.84
19 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 1.04.05 0.20.26 34.19
20 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.07.08 0.23.29 32.43
21 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.07.18 0.23.39 32.14
22 Mikkonen Antero KoskRi 1.08.16 0.24.37 31.47
23 Aalto Antti RiSu 1.10.06 0.26.27 30.45
24 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.16.38 0.32.59 27.67
Reiman Juha Hiisi HYL -
Maijala Jukka EE KES -
Laakso Antero PunKu KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Jorma SOC 39.18 0.00.00 55.21
2 Kerkola Pekka TP 40.21 0.01.03 53.48
3 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 42.05 0.02.47 51.00
4 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 45.14 0.05.56 47.19
5 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 45.43 0.06.25 46.44
6 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 46.19 0.07.01 45.59
7 Siuko Hannu SuSe 46.50 0.07.32 44.84
8 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 47.11 0.07.53 44.26
9 Suominen Risto SuSi 47.29 0.08.11 43.73
10 Korpinen Seppo RR 47.34 0.08.16 43.41
11 Kyrölä Jukka TP 48.35 0.09.17 42.26
12 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 49.27 0.10.09 41.29
13 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 50.02 0.10.44 40.57
14 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 51.32 0.12.14 39.17
15 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 52.08 0.12.50 38.49
16 Turunen Erkki SuSe 52.15 0.12.57 38.19
17 Jarva Risto OrPo 53.00 0.13.42 37.43
18 Savonen Esko HlS 53.17 0.13.59 37.01
19 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 53.55 0.14.37 36.36
20 Jokela Erkki LeSi 54.23 0.15.05 35.83
21 Eklund Rolf HS 57.19 0.18.01 33.80
22 Huhta Tapani KangSK 57.22 0.18.04 33.56
23 Rytkönen Pekka Pihkan 57.36 0.18.18 33.23
24 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 58.56 0.19.38 32.28
25 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 1.00.36 0.21.18 31.20
26 Vuorinen Ossi HlT 1.15.43 0.36.25 24.82
27 Saarinen Antti UrjU 1.16.28 0.37.10 24.42
28 Koivisto Kaarlo TP 1.30.25 0.51.07 20.52
Sillanpää Pekka HauSi HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto DELTA 38.10 0.00.00 51.62
2 Moisio Kalevi TuS 40.43 0.02.33 48.11
3 Valtee Pertti HS 42.11 0.04.01 46.17
4 Erkiö Hannu HS 42.36 0.04.26 45.45
5 Kyyrönen Heikki RR 44.26 0.06.16 43.32
6 Penttinen Juha Mesik 44.52 0.06.42 42.64
7 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 46.08 0.07.58 41.23
8 Heinonen Heikki LHR 47.25 0.09.15 39.87
9 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 50.16 0.12.06 37.39
10 Tiitola Tero RasKa 50.17 0.12.07 37.15
11 Valtee Juhani Eräp 51.10 0.13.00 36.28
12 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 54.48 0.16.38 33.67
13 Koivisto Pentti TP 55.23 0.17.13 33.11
14 Hakio Risto HS 55.40 0.17.30 32.74
15 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 58.38 0.20.28 30.89
16 Salmela Markku RiSu 59.01 0.20.51 30.49
17 Paavola Vesa EE 1.00.22 0.22.12 29.62
18 Halkosaari Severi HimU 1.01.14 0.23.04 29.02
19 Punkero Toivo HyRa 1.02.06 0.23.56 28.43
20 Mäntylä Vesa Eräp 1.02.51 0.24.41 27.91
21 Lampi Eero PäijRa 1.03.56 0.25.46 27.26
22 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.07.03 0.28.53 25.82
23 Mäki Jorma TY 1.07.59 0.29.49 25.30
24 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.09.10 0.31.00 24.70
25 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.09.46 0.31.36 24.33
26 Toivonen Klaus OH 1.10.44 0.32.34 23.84
27 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.14.45 0.36.35 22.40

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 43.24 0.00.00 46.03
2 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 45.27 0.02.03 43.67
3 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 46.23 0.02.59 42.51
4 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 46.44 0.03.20 41.91
5 Hakala Rauno EE 46.47 0.03.23 41.59
6 Kopra Valto OrPo 47.54 0.04.30 40.35
6 Luukko Jukka LS-37 47.54 0.04.30 40.35
8 Houni Mikko EE 48.34 0.05.10 39.26
9 Merimäki Eero KalKe 49.41 0.06.17 38.11
10 Virtanen Ilari HlS 50.01 0.06.37 37.60
11 Salo Pentti LHR 50.15 0.06.51 37.17
12 Itkonen Eero HlS 52.42 0.09.18 35.19
13 Rantanen Erkki HlS 52.44 0.09.20 34.92
14 Paavola Seppo EE 55.02 0.11.38 33.22
15 Sulander Heikki KangKi 55.17 0.11.53 32.84
16 Salo Markku LS-37 55.43 0.12.19 32.35
17 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 57.28 0.14.04 31.14
18 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 57.59 0.14.35 30.64
19 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 58.45 0.15.21 30.01
20 Sukki Martti LHR 1.03.06 0.19.42 27.74
21 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.04.16 0.20.52 27.03
22 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 1.04.46 0.21.22 26.62
23 Juntunen Olli HS 1.07.23 0.23.59 25.40
24 Leikas Kari TuomU 1.22.57 0.39.33 20.47

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Kalervo KangSK 31.59 0.00.00 42.08
2 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 33.06 0.01.07 39.98
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 33.22 0.01.23 38.99
4 Nisula Alpo Eräp 35.28 0.03.29 36.05
5 Laurila Pertti EsSu 36.04 0.04.05 34.83
6 Brax Asko TP 41.49 0.09.50 29.50
7 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 50.52 0.18.53 23.81
8 Teräsmaa Markku KangSK 59.04 0.27.05 20.13
9 Ruusunen Simo EE 1.04.23 0.32.24 18.12
10 Leikas Matti TuomU 1.11.32 0.39.33 15.99

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 29.11 0.00.00 33.89
2 Liski Eero LHR 29.29 0.00.18 32.29
3 Rantala Mauri KangSK 30.20 0.01.09 30.16
4 Virta Helge RasKa 40.35 0.11.24 21.63
5 Anjala Aarre TY 53.50 0.24.39 15.62

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahti Niklas EsSu 1.03.41 0.00.00
Hakala Henrikki KauWi HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ternola Teemu KangSK 46.28 0.00.00 56.02
2 Saarinen Karo KangSK 50.25 0.03.57 49.05
3 Tanskanen Lassi KangSK 54.42 0.08.14 42.83
4 Taubert Tuomas Koovee 59.12 0.12.44 37.38

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huostila Anssi LamSä 36.39 0.00.00 45.44
2 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 37.10 0.00.31 44.25
3 Laitinen Justus Koovee 39.55 0.03.16 40.68
4 Kommio Jere HlS 54.33 0.17.54 29.39
5 Arkkila Antti KyRa 54.59 0.18.20 28.77
6 Ijäs Matias TarpSu 1.14.10 0.37.31 21.05
Arkkila Heikki KyRa KES -
Sainio Tuomas KangSK HYL -
Heikkilä Ville KangSK KES -
Hämäläinen Eero KangSK KES -
Järvensivu Oula OrPo KES -
Harju Jussi TP HYL -
Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ternola Panu KangSK 17.46 0.00.00
2 Skog Jaakko Koovee 18.44 0.00.58
3 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 19.51 0.02.05
4 Pohja Leevi Koovee 20.03 0.02.17
5 Huostila Tommi LamSä 20.56 0.03.10
6 Mustonen Vili PirHi 24.04 0.06.18
7 Valkamo Severi Koovee 24.33 0.06.47
8 Mattila Aleksi KyRa 25.53 0.08.07
9 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 26.25 0.08.39
10 Kivikko Antti HlS 26.30 0.08.44
11 Pitkänen Jonne TP 28.15 0.10.29
12 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 28.30 0.10.44
13 Penttilä Eero HlS 29.15 0.11.29
14 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 29.36 0.11.50
14 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 29.36 0.11.50
16 Luomajärvi Aatu IkNV 30.39 0.12.53
17 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 31.53 0.14.07
18 Ketola Akseli Koovee 32.03 0.14.17
19 Elovaara Juho HlS 32.25 0.14.39
20 Simola Paavo LHR 32.53 0.15.07
21 Aaltio Viktor VaHa 34.40 0.16.54
22 Järvinen Ossi TP 43.26 0.25.40
23 Laitinen Pyry Koovee 49.04 0.31.18
24 Virtanen Juho HlS 51.09 0.33.23

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Puranen Konsta Koovee 15.42 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Konsta TP 17.20 0.01.38
3 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 20.09 0.04.27
4 Ahola Erik KangSK 20.13 0.04.31
5 Kommio Niko HlS 21.14 0.05.32
6 Järviö Juuso HlS 21.16 0.05.34
7 Tiljander Ville HyRa 24.30 0.08.48
8 Mäyränpää Kalle HlS 26.22 0.10.40
9 Anttila Juho HlS 27.18 0.11.36
9 Heikkilä Titus TY 27.18 0.11.36
11 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 28.19 0.12.37
12 Hakola Matti KangSK 28.21 0.12.39
13 Hakala Petteri RaN 32.49 0.17.07
14 Nurminen Jani VaHa 38.17 0.22.35
15 Vihelä Aleksi HlS 38.31 0.22.49

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohja Eetu Koovee 15.45 0.00.00
2 Ahola Mikko KangSK 17.05 0.01.20
3 Konttila Eemi Koovee 17.07 0.01.22
4 Viilo Lasse TP 17.13 0.01.28
5 Aho Aaro VaHa 18.03 0.02.18
6 Vesterinen Arttu TP 20.07 0.04.22
7 Westerlund Otso Koovee 21.15 0.05.30
8 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 22.01 0.06.16
9 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 22.11 0.06.26
10 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 22.53 0.07.08
11 Partanen Tommi RaN 23.15 0.07.30
12 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 24.27 0.08.42
13 Taubert Topias Koovee 24.46 0.09.01
14 Saarnijoki Miska TP 24.47 0.09.02
15 Mähönen Vili TP 25.06 0.09.21
16 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 25.26 0.09.41
17 Mattila Atte KyRa 27.30 0.11.45
18 Ketola Lauri Koovee 28.23 0.12.38
19 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 28.48 0.13.03
20 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 30.42 0.14.57
21 Kuusinen Santeri HlS 33.27 0.17.42
22 Puranen Aapo Koovee 35.47 0.20.02
Paasi Antti TP HYL -
Keronen Leevi TP HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rokka Matias LHR 18.04 0.00.00
2 Siren Ossi RaN 25.30 0.07.26
3 Nieminen Eetu LHR 33.42 0.15.38
4 Salonen Eino KangSK 33.57 0.15.53
5 Saarenpää Leevi KangSK 36.32 0.18.28

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 11.05 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Akseli LHR 11.22 0.00.17
3 Valio Ville TP 11.28 0.00.23
4 Ahola Topias KangSK 11.38 0.00.33
5 Ketola Kristian Koovee 12.06 0.01.01
6 Rissanen Antti TP 12.16 0.01.11
7 Salonen Seeti VaHa 12.31 0.01.26
8 Matinheikki Leo TP 12.32 0.01.27
9 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 12.36 0.01.31
10 Piippo Emil KangSK 12.37 0.01.32
11 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 13.07 0.02.02
12 Vaismaa Pyry PäLuLu 13.26 0.02.21
13 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 13.51 0.02.46
14 Epäilys Akseli KangSK 14.26 0.03.21
15 Schüle Joel Koovee 14.37 0.03.32
16 Halonen Severi VaHa 14.39 0.03.34
17 Aho Ilmari VaHa 15.22 0.04.17
18 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 15.50 0.04.45
19 Mäkinen Juho LHR 16.30 0.05.25
20 Haakana Teemu TarpSu 16.49 0.05.44
21 Hämäläinen Aapo KangSK 17.15 0.06.10
22 Ahola Tuomas KangSK 17.50 0.06.45
23 Vihervaara Joona KangSK 18.13 0.07.08
24 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 19.13 0.08.08
25 Mäkinen Niko LHR 20.36 0.09.31
26 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 21.11 0.10.06
27 Schüle Oliver Koovee 21.17 0.10.12
28 Isokallio Lauri RaN 21.32 0.10.27
29 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 21.36 0.10.31
30 Rokka Tuomas LHR 21.49 0.10.44
31 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 22.24 0.11.19
32 Salonen Roope OrPo 22.46 0.11.41
33 Rintanen Matti KangSK 25.08 0.14.03
34 Aho Rauli VaHa 30.00 0.18.55
35 Konttila Akseli Koovee 1.05.37 0.54.32

Sarja H10RRS
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väliharju Ville KangSK 14.41 0.00.00
2 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 17.45 0.03.04
3 Joutsensaari Johannes KangSK 18.17 0.03.36
4 Vaismaa Petja PäLuLu 21.04 0.06.23
5 Konttila Milo Koovee 22.17 0.07.36
6 Rantonen Joona Koovee 23.06 0.08.25
7 Lassila Topi RiSu 26.40 0.11.59
8 Tolkki Nuutti TarpSu 27.55 0.13.14

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.03.36 0.00.00 82.39
2 Haapasalo Heidi TP 1.10.06 0.06.30 73.89
3 Istolahti Tiia MS Parma 1.10.56 0.07.20 72.16
4 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 1.11.49 0.08.13 70.44
5 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 1.13.49 0.10.13 67.71
6 Pesu Mervi RR 1.14.50 0.11.14 65.98
6 Ojanen Maija KangSK 1.14.50 0.11.14 65.98
8 Alatalo Eliisa TP 1.18.01 0.14.25 61.74
9 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 1.18.58 0.15.22 60.23
10 Hakala Maija HlS 1.20.49 0.17.13 58.10
11 Ahonen Laura KangSK 1.20.53 0.17.17 57.31
12 Savolainen Iida KangSK 1.21.14 0.17.38 56.32
13 Rintanen Mari KangSK 1.31.05 0.27.29 49.56
14 Schutskoff Mari JärvsKi 1.32.12 0.28.36 48.31

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sareila Hanna MSParma 59.08 0.00.00 53.50
2 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.06.02 0.06.54 47.43
3 Sipilä Mari KanSu 1.06.58 0.07.50 46.30
4 Mähönen Riitta TP 1.08.53 0.09.45 44.55
5 Antell Saara KeU 1.10.12 0.11.04 43.26
6 Nurminen Henna HS 1.10.31 0.11.23 42.62
7 Galkin Annukka EsSu 1.13.05 0.13.57 40.69
8 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 1.18.59 0.19.51 37.25
9 Löyttyjärvi Sara Jyry 1.21.20 0.22.12 35.79
10 Sillanpää-Reitti Terhi Orient 1.21.41 0.22.33 35.24
11 Hyttinen Henna SahKu 1.22.00 0.22.52 34.72
12 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 1.27.28 0.28.20 32.19
13 Luurila Mervi HlT 1.27.33 0.28.25 31.80
14 Erämaja Henna HlT 1.28.32 0.29.24 31.09
15 Konkola Saana JRV 1.31.44 0.32.36 29.66
16 Kokkonen Miia KangSK 2.04.57 1.05.49 21.52

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 28.53 0.00.00 33.00
2 Mäenanttila Virpi SahKu 33.56 0.05.03 27.04
3 Ristimäki Minna KalKe 36.47 0.07.54 23.97
4 Nieminen Minna IHR 46.10 0.17.17 18.32
5 Ahola-Virtanen Tanja HlS 46.47 0.17.54 17.32

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Heli Koovee 57.11 0.00.00 37.56
2 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 1.03.17 0.06.06 32.92
3 Manni Katariina LHR 1.07.52 0.10.41 29.75
4 Keränen Sirpa S-JKL 1.10.01 0.12.50 27.92
5 Haavisto Päivi KyRa 1.14.06 0.16.55 25.51
Merimäki Marianne KalKe HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 44.36 0.00.00 69.51
2 Saarijärvi Sari TP 46.28 0.01.52 65.71
3 Paronen Anniina HlS 46.29 0.01.53 64.69
4 Eerola Riikka TP 51.01 0.06.25 58.03
5 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 52.52 0.08.16 55.12
6 Anttila Mervi RR 54.33 0.09.57 52.57
7 Haanpää Kati TP 55.50 0.11.14 50.53
8 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.01.18 0.16.42 45.26
9 Nissinen Ulla UlvUra 1.06.15 0.21.39 41.18
10 Mäki Nonna-Nina TY 1.20.36 0.36.00 33.27
11 Simola Tarja LHR 1.34.31 0.49.55 27.88

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 38.08 0.00.00 67.22
2 Viilo Annika TP 39.41 0.01.33 63.95
3 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 48.14 0.10.06 52.08
4 Paavola Sirkku KyRa 50.15 0.12.07 49.48
5 Järvinen Tuija HlT 50.57 0.12.49 48.30
6 Seppälä Anu EE 50.58 0.12.50 47.78
7 Nyholm Satu TP 53.18 0.15.10 45.21
8 Amaral Tuire KangSK 53.55 0.15.47 44.22
9 Annila Heli Koovee 56.03 0.17.55 42.07
10 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 59.38 0.21.30 39.12
11 Harju Ulla TP 59.58 0.21.50 38.47
12 Kankaanranta Marja S-JKL 1.07.19 0.29.11 33.89
13 Huttunen Maiju Koovee 1.08.37 0.30.29 32.87
14 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.08.45 0.30.37 32.44
15 Huostila Tarja LamSä 1.09.39 0.31.31 31.65
16 Ilonen Marjo TY 1.12.32 0.34.24 30.04

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 44.25 0.00.00 58.06
2 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 49.23 0.04.58 51.73
3 Jokinen Irma TurSa 50.11 0.05.46 50.43
4 Annila Päivi TP 53.06 0.08.41 47.20
5 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 53.12 0.08.47 46.66
6 Laurila Saija KangSK 57.31 0.13.06 42.74
7 Soini Tarja TarpSu 58.21 0.13.56 41.71
8 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.00.17 0.15.52 39.97
9 Toivonen Merja EE 1.00.54 0.16.29 39.17
10 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 1.04.27 0.20.02 36.64
11 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.08.59 0.24.34 33.88
12 Mäki Tiina JRV 1.09.41 0.25.16 33.19
13 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.12.01 0.27.36 31.78
14 Riutta Marita JärvsKi 1.15.56 0.31.31 29.82
15 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.28.47 0.44.22 25.24
16 Kananen Tuula JRV 1.32.36 0.48.11 23.93
17 Kairamo Kristiina KaRa 1.40.14 0.55.49 21.87

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 42.01 0.00.00 58.83
2 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 48.27 0.06.26 50.25
3 Saari Marita SuSe 49.33 0.07.32 48.39
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 52.27 0.10.26 45.01
5 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 53.29 0.11.28 43.44
6 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 56.10 0.14.09 40.71
7 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.00.39 0.18.38 37.09
8 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.02.34 0.20.33 35.36
9 Olli Tuija TarpSu 1.03.44 0.21.43 34.13
10 Koivisto Taina TP 1.28.48 0.46.47 24.08
Niemi Tuire TP HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savonen Leena HlS 36.01 0.00.00 40.32
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 36.59 0.00.58 38.29
3 Palomäki Eila SuSe 37.05 0.01.04 37.21
4 Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee 44.29 0.08.28 30.20
5 Lahdenniemi Marjatta SahKu 47.26 0.11.25 27.56
6 Vuorinen Kirsti HlT 1.08.18 0.32.17 18.61
Mäntylä Mariitta Eräp HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Paula LoJa 41.37 0.00.00 42.85
2 Wilen Anja Koovee 43.48 0.02.11 39.19
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 50.04 0.08.27 32.95
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 50.49 0.09.12 31.15
5 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 53.41 0.12.04 28.24

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 29.59 0.00.00 40.95
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 35.46 0.05.47 32.61
3 Virtanen Raija HlS 39.24 0.09.25 28.04
Ruisaho Eila EE KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sinkkilä Raila TuS 39.42 0.00.00
2 Hiltunen Suvi HS 1.51.27 1.11.45

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 39.29 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyrölä Sonja TP 46.21 0.00.00 63.16
2 Laakkonen Susanna MS Parma 56.12 0.09.51 50.78
3 Diaz Emmi HlS 57.37 0.11.16 48.27
4 Saarenpää Iiris KangSK 59.18 0.12.57 45.66
5 Kuusinen Kati RaN 1.02.45 0.16.24 41.98
6 Laine Tuija HauSi 1.08.43 0.22.22 37.27
7 Kyyrönen Iida TY 1.15.54 0.29.33 32.78

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 39.42 0.00.00 62.20
2 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 47.43 0.08.01 50.78
3 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 49.45 0.10.03 47.77
4 Toivonen Alma KangSK 49.57 0.10.15 46.65
5 Sariluoto Jenny SuSe 58.22 0.18.40 39.13
6 Toivanen Pinja RaN 58.31 0.18.49 38.24
7 Järvinen Julia KangSK 1.04.29 0.24.47 33.98
8 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.15.40 0.35.58 28.35
Suomaa Aino HlS KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 41.23 0.00.00 51.27
2 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija HlS 43.30 0.02.07 47.96
3 Saarijärvi Salla TP 45.22 0.03.59 45.21
4 Julkunen Sonja TP 50.35 0.09.12 39.85
5 Santamäki Emmi KangSK 1.00.38 0.19.15 32.66
6 Tähtinen Tiina RaN 1.05.59 0.24.36 29.48
7 Pinola Marianne RaN 1.06.13 0.24.50 28.84
8 Vehkalahti Juulia IkNV 1.06.43 0.25.20 28.09
9 Järvinen Jonna KangSK 1.08.03 0.26.40 27.02
10 Luomajärvi Pia IkNV 1.18.35 0.37.12 22.95

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taubert Iiris Koovee 20.17 0.00.00
2 Hämäläinen Siiri KangSK 21.50 0.01.33
3 Alatalo Sanni TP 21.59 0.01.42
4 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 22.19 0.02.02
5 Heikkilä Milja HauSi 23.18 0.03.01
6 Siren Saara RaN 23.55 0.03.38
7 Virtanen Anna HlS 24.13 0.03.56
8 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 25.56 0.05.39
9 Laurikkala Nella Koovee 26.03 0.05.46
10 Toivanen Hilla RaN 29.16 0.08.59
11 Hankala Kaisa IkNV 30.47 0.10.30
12 Aho Varpu VaHa 33.43 0.13.26
13 Paavola Sannimaari TY 37.28 0.17.11
14 Prittinen Aino HlS 39.16 0.18.59

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Annala Vilma KangSK 16.44 0.00.00
2 Hakomäki Emmi TP 18.48 0.02.04
3 Pitkänen Salla TP 19.11 0.02.27
4 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 19.51 0.03.07
5 Rintanen Heini KangSK 20.48 0.04.04
6 Isokallio Kiia RaN 22.19 0.05.35
7 Pajula Annika KangSK 23.00 0.06.16
8 Vainionpää Anu HlS 23.08 0.06.24
9 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 25.17 0.08.33
10 Kangasniemi Heidi IkNV 25.36 0.08.52
11 Haanpää Anni TP 27.01 0.10.17
12 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 29.40 0.12.56
13 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 30.47 0.14.03
14 Piippo Eveliina KangSK 31.03 0.14.19
15 Paavola Tiina KyRa 31.10 0.14.26
16 Huttunen Moona Koovee 31.37 0.14.53
17 Niinimäki Sofia KyRa 34.41 0.17.57
18 Salonen Emma KangSK 58.53 0.42.09

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Välkki Lotta Koovee 15.52 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 16.55 0.01.03
3 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 17.44 0.01.52
4 Haanpää Kaisa TP 17.49 0.01.57
5 Skog Ella Koovee 17.55 0.02.03
6 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 18.12 0.02.20
7 Märkälä Maria TP 19.04 0.03.12
8 Eerola Lotta TP 19.58 0.04.06
9 Moisander Johanna KangSK 20.24 0.04.32
10 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 21.51 0.05.59
11 Simola Anna LHR 22.50 0.06.58
12 Valio Milla TP 22.55 0.07.03
13 Pinola Sarianna RaN 25.26 0.09.34
14 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 27.21 0.11.29
15 Prittinen Sanni HlS 29.23 0.13.31
16 Pekki Meri TP 31.21 0.15.29
17 Kopra Anna HlS 33.23 0.17.31

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haavisto Veera KyRa 15.09 0.00.00
2 Kokko Mimmu TarpSu 19.49 0.04.40
3 Pajula Aada KangSK 20.32 0.05.23
4 Tiitola Tuuli KangSK 21.22 0.06.13
5 Penttilä Anne HlS 24.27 0.09.18
6 Kivimäki Aliina KangSK 27.15 0.12.06
7 Kananen Tuuli JRV 27.21 0.12.12
8 Mattila Elisa KyRa 27.23 0.12.14
9 Metsälä Emma KalKe 29.49 0.14.40
10 Ojapalo Camilla RiSu 35.11 0.20.02

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ristimäki Aino KalKe 13.09 0.00.00
2 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 14.13 0.01.04
3 Metsälä Essi KalKe 14.48 0.01.39
4 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 15.12 0.02.03
5 Virtanen Heta HlS 15.53 0.02.44
6 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 16.20 0.03.11
7 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 16.46 0.03.37
8 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 17.53 0.04.44
9 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 17.55 0.04.46
10 Annala Venla KangSK 18.19 0.05.10
11 Hakala Telma TP 18.31 0.05.22
12 Julkunen Siiri LHR 18.37 0.05.28
13 Sainio Linda KangSK 19.03 0.05.54
14 Mustajoki Villa TP 19.06 0.05.57
15 Mäkinen Senni Eräp 19.18 0.06.09
16 Kontio Katri KangSK 20.04 0.06.55
17 Pöytäkivi Kia VaHa 21.15 0.08.06
18 Halkosaari Helena LHR 21.22 0.08.13
19 Grönros Tiia TP 21.56 0.08.47
20 Kuusinen Saana HlS 22.38 0.09.29
21 Ketola Reetta Koovee 23.15 0.10.06
22 Metsälä Veera TP 23.47 0.10.38
23 Virtanen Reeta HlS 24.04 0.10.55
24 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 25.50 0.12.41
25 Kiuru Milja VaHa 26.51 0.13.42
26 Eklund Elisa KalKe 28.22 0.15.13
27 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 30.11 0.17.02
28 Joensivu Inka VaHa 33.08 0.19.59
29 Kytäjä Nora KaRa 34.00 0.20.51

Sarja D10RRS
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Eveliina Koovee 15.42 0.00.00
2 Varjola Lotta Koovee 17.03 0.01.21
3 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 20.19 0.04.37
4 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 23.40 0.07.58
5 Haakana Laura TarpSu 27.20 0.11.38
6 Rintanen Anni KangSK 30.21 0.14.39

Sarja N-AVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkola Suvi VaHa 26.12 0.00.00