FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-erikoispitkä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 63
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 2.38.23 0.00.00 100.97
2 Nikolov Kiril KR 2.41.27 0.03.04 98.57
3 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 2.43.42 0.05.19 96.74
4 Anjala Topi IkNV 2.45.46 0.07.23 95.07
5 Parjanne Antti Lynx 2.46.14 0.07.51 94.34
6 Taanila Henri IkNV 2.46.30 0.08.07 93.72
7 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 2.47.52 0.09.29 92.50
8 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 2.49.45 0.11.22 91.01
9 Tervo Tuomas RR 2.59.19 0.20.56 85.73
10 Jäppinen Eero AnttU 3.01.02 0.22.39 84.49
11 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 3.01.15 0.22.52 83.96
12 Huttunen Esa Orient 3.02.24 0.24.01 83.01
13 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 3.03.27 0.25.04 82.11
14 Portin Fredric PR 3.03.51 0.25.28 81.51
15 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 3.05.48 0.27.25 80.24
16 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 3.06.20 0.27.57 79.59
17 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 3.08.11 0.29.48 78.40
18 Stenlund Daniel PR 3.12.34 0.34.11 76.21
19 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 3.16.04 0.37.41 74.46
20 Virta Jani SV 3.16.23 0.38.00 73.94
21 Mansner Victor SV 3.17.53 0.39.30 72.99
22 Laine Jarkko TP 3.22.02 0.43.39 71.11
23 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 3.25.27 0.47.04 69.55
24 Kauppinen Aki EsSu 3.29.34 0.51.11 67.81
25 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 3.29.47 0.51.24 67.38
26 Vapa Marko OH 3.30.20 0.51.57 66.83
27 Mikkolainen Juha VaHa 3.31.17 0.52.54 66.16
28 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 3.34.05 0.55.42 64.94
29 Bäckström Anders Södertäl 3.36.08 0.57.45 63.96
30 Jern Jens Femman 3.38.08 0.59.45 63.02
31 Kiiskinen Pasi RasPi 3.41.19 1.02.56 61.77
32 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 3.42.14 1.03.51 61.16
33 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 3.43.59 1.05.36 60.34
34 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 3.44.01 1.05.38 59.99
35 Isokoski Markku PelPo 3.45.41 1.07.18 59.20
36 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 3.50.54 1.12.31 57.53
37 Saavalainen Olli SiiRa 3.56.29 1.18.06 55.84
38 Saarela Ville KoS 3.56.47 1.18.24 55.44
39 Tölli Marko S-JKL 4.20.57 1.42.34 50.01
40 Blomster Daniel SV 4.23.09 1.44.46 49.30
41 Ala-Louvesniemi Jarkko VaaSu 6.03.33 3.25.10 35.47
42 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 6.10.24 3.32.01 34.61
Pantsar Taneli PelPo KES -
Pajunen Jere KR KES -
Moisander Olli Delta KES -
Mertanen Simo LappRi KES -
Laine Tuomo Delta KES -
Kokkinen Kari PertPe KES -
Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU KES -
Väisänen Henrik Hiisi HYL -
Hernelahti Miika KR KES -
Heinonen Jouni Koovee KES -
Glad Ville TuS KES -
Fröberg Robin PIF KES -
Fabritius Mikael Orient KES -
Ahonen Jere KangSK KES -
Hyvönen Pekka AngA KES -
Skinnari Juha Pihkan HYL -
Väänänen Vesa-Ville Pohjant KES -
Vapa Mikko OH KES -
Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo KES -
Löfroos Andreas Raseborg KES -
Pesola Oskari HS KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 2.10.15 0.00.00 89.02
2 Dambe Inga PR 2.11.11 0.00.56 87.74
3 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 2.14.40 0.04.25 84.84
4 Gunell Yvonne PIF 2.15.32 0.05.17 83.67
5 Tarvonen Silja Kalske 2.21.22 0.11.07 79.62
6 Väänänen Mari KR 2.22.58 0.12.43 78.14
7 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 2.23.06 0.12.51 77.47
8 Laine Maria TP 2.23.22 0.13.07 76.74
9 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 2.24.49 0.14.34 75.38
10 Joensuu Laura Pohjant 2.31.56 0.21.41 71.29
11 Portin Laura MSParma 2.36.14 0.25.59 68.79
12 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 2.38.45 0.28.30 67.16
13 Malinen Saara KaSu 2.42.16 0.32.01 65.18
14 Niittynen Miia Koovee 2.42.28 0.32.13 64.58
15 Murtola Elisa VeVe 2.42.36 0.32.21 64.01
16 Tervo Johanna MSParma 2.42.43 0.32.28 63.44
17 Väre Tiina SomEsa 2.42.49 0.32.34 62.88
18 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 2.48.23 0.38.08 60.30
19 Sianoja Maija MSParma 2.50.26 0.40.11 59.07
20 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 2.53.59 0.43.44 57.38
21 Joona Krista PelPo 2.55.20 0.45.05 56.45
22 Andelin Sanna LaTa 2.55.21 0.45.06 55.97
23 Pajunen Suvi OrPo 2.55.24 0.45.09 55.47
24 Pensas Johanna LapVi 2.55.27 0.45.12 54.97
25 Fincke Matleena AngA 2.55.35 0.45.20 54.44
26 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 2.55.48 0.45.33 53.89
27 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 3.08.57 0.58.42 49.69
28 Munukka Ellu TP 3.08.59 0.58.44 49.23
29 Kangasaho Essi Delta 3.17.45 1.07.30 46.62
30 Moisander Suvi Lynx 3.20.06 1.09.51 45.65
31 Tarvonen Salla ORa 3.21.51 1.11.36 44.84
32 Lindeman Inkeri AngA 3.26.12 1.15.57 43.48
33 Bondar Elena NilsNu 3.29.06 1.18.51 42.47
34 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 3.45.11 1.34.56 39.06
35 Rantala Teija IisVi 3.54.24 1.44.09 37.16
36 Asikainen Satu KaJu 3.58.26 1.48.11 36.18
37 Lövsund Anneli Botnia 4.07.35 1.57.20 34.50
Lakanen Laura Pohjant KES -
Pirkonen Kaisa KuoSu KES -
Pohja Pauliina OrPo KES -
Repo Marja-Terttu ORa KES -
Laine Hanna RaVa KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 60
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Henriksson Tobias PIF 1.58.47 0.00.00 86.91
2 Saari Toni VaajTe 2.04.06 0.05.19 82.76
3 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 2.04.17 0.05.30 82.22
4 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 2.04.45 0.05.58 81.49
5 Arvola Miika Koovee 2.05.33 0.06.46 80.55
6 Heinaro Einari HS 2.06.40 0.07.53 79.43
7 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 2.07.08 0.08.21 78.72
8 Heiska Samu KauWi 2.13.05 0.14.18 74.81
9 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 2.13.08 0.14.21 74.39
10 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 2.13.13 0.14.26 73.95
11 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 2.13.29 0.14.42 73.41
12 Suominen Miika RR 2.13.56 0.15.09 72.77
13 Valkama Sami KauWi 2.14.15 0.15.28 72.21
14 Sund Otto Femman 2.14.29 0.15.42 71.69
15 Mäkinen Tapani MU 2.15.24 0.16.37 70.82
16 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 2.17.23 0.18.36 69.41
17 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 2.18.59 0.20.12 68.24
18 Sundelin Peter Femman 2.19.09 0.20.22 67.78
19 Hasu Topi Orient 2.21.06 0.22.19 66.47
20 Ihalainen Niko Navi 2.21.08 0.22.21 66.08
21 Simosas Otto Orient 2.21.55 0.23.08 65.35
22 Valkamo Santeri Koovee 2.22.15 0.23.28 64.82
23 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 2.23.42 0.24.55 63.80
24 Nieminen Janne PR 2.27.08 0.28.21 61.96
25 Simola Mikko Pohjant 2.31.58 0.33.11 59.64
26 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 2.32.16 0.33.29 59.18
27 Sågfors Joel Botnia 2.33.12 0.34.25 58.48
28 Seppälä Otso RR 2.33.58 0.35.11 57.84
29 Saikko Ville LappRi 2.36.04 0.37.17 56.73
30 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 2.38.40 0.39.53 55.47
31 Ukkola Jesse KuoSu 2.38.46 0.39.59 55.10
32 Reponen Tommi PR 2.39.11 0.40.24 54.63
33 Lehtinen Lauri RR 2.39.12 0.40.25 54.29
34 Kalve Henri PR 2.39.21 0.40.34 53.91
35 Järvinen Seppo AR 2.42.15 0.43.28 52.63
36 Helander Iisak OuHu 2.43.53 0.45.06 51.78
37 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 2.45.48 0.47.01 50.87
38 Kronberg Patrick Femman 2.51.23 0.52.36 48.90
39 Penttinen Joni KanSu 2.53.10 0.54.23 48.10
40 Kontoniemi Henri TP 2.55.25 0.56.38 47.18
41 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 2.56.25 0.57.38 46.62
42 Laine Miika KyS 2.56.47 0.58.00 46.22
43 Mänty Sami HirvHe 3.14.01 1.15.14 41.85
44 Anttila Aleksi RaVa 3.14.02 1.15.15 41.57
45 von Frenckell Robert Raseborg 3.18.57 1.20.10 40.28
46 Hyyryläinen Mikko Hanka 3.21.19 1.22.32 39.55
47 Salminen Joonas VaHa 3.33.28 1.34.41 37.05
Rinta Matias KauWi KES -
Linnainmaa Tero IkNV KES -
Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee KES -
Villanen Simo SKVuoksi KES -
Hakola Ristomatti KanSu KES -
Blomster Fredrik Orient KES -
Heikka Lauri HS KES -
Wickholm Roy Raseborg KES -
Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma KES -
Summanen Eetu RR KES -
Siikaluoma Martti VeVe KES -
Segal Eran Koovee KES -
Sankari Matias IHR KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 1.41.02 0.00.00 83.87
2 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 1.41.04 0.00.02 83.22
3 Kyrölä Sonja TP 1.41.39 0.00.37 82.11
4 Lönnberg Frida PIF 1.42.14 0.01.12 81.02
5 Nurmi Kirsi VaaSu 1.42.17 0.01.15 80.36
6 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 1.42.30 0.01.28 79.57
7 Laitinen Anna RaLu 1.42.48 0.01.46 78.72
8 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 1.43.33 0.02.31 77.54
9 Kanko Miina Koovee 1.44.36 0.03.34 76.15
10 Suutari Säde KS 1.46.44 0.05.42 74.04
11 Närhi Anna Delta 1.47.10 0.06.08 73.14
12 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 1.50.48 0.09.46 70.17
13 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 1.50.54 0.09.52 69.53
14 Silvennoinen Emma PR 1.50.58 0.09.56 68.92
15 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 1.52.41 0.11.39 67.31
16 Hasu Eveliina KS 1.53.33 0.12.31 66.23
17 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.54.21 0.13.19 65.21
18 Mattila Milla HS 1.58.18 0.17.16 62.50
19 Järveläinen Julia Femman 2.00.38 0.19.36 60.76
20 Saarenpää Iiris KangSK 2.05.00 0.23.58 58.13
21 Westerlund Ina OK77 2.05.10 0.24.08 57.55
22 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 2.05.13 0.24.11 57.02
23 Kanko Natalia Koovee 2.06.00 0.24.58 56.16
24 Varjonen Essi LapVi 2.07.46 0.26.44 54.88
25 Valkonen Outi Kalske 2.13.31 0.32.29 52.04
26 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 2.18.53 0.37.51 49.58
27 Juga Laura KeU 2.19.48 0.38.46 48.80
28 Espo Carita KS 2.19.59 0.38.57 48.28
29 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 2.23.46 0.42.44 46.57
30 Lampinen Kristiina HS 2.24.57 0.43.55 45.75
31 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 2.25.17 0.44.15 45.20
32 Grahn Elina NOK 2.25.55 0.44.53 44.57
33 Vilpponen Erika ORa 2.30.17 0.49.15 42.85
34 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 2.32.33 0.51.31 41.80
35 Kosola Elli Pohjant 2.34.21 0.53.19 40.90
36 Ojala Annukka KEV 2.34.54 0.53.52 40.35
37 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 2.50.25 1.09.23 36.30
38 Penttilä Mari HlS 2.50.53 1.09.51 35.83
39 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 2.51.58 1.10.56 35.23
40 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 3.04.27 1.23.25 32.50
41 Laine Tuija HauSi 3.16.30 1.35.28 30.19

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 75
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Tommi HS 1.45.36 0.00.00 73.96
2 Valtonen Luukas HS 1.45.38 0.00.02 73.63
3 Kuukka Elias TP 1.45.40 0.00.04 73.31
4 Jurvakainen Tuukka S-JKL 1.45.48 0.00.12 72.92
5 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 1.45.52 0.00.16 72.57
6 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 1.45.59 0.00.23 72.20
7 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.49.04 0.03.28 69.86
8 Kirmula Miika AngA 1.49.11 0.03.35 69.50
9 Loukkalahti Otto Delta 1.49.16 0.03.40 69.16
10 Kannus Kristian KangSK 1.49.28 0.03.52 68.74
11 Huhtinen Olli TuS 1.49.32 0.03.56 68.41
12 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 1.53.47 0.08.11 65.58
13 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 1.54.06 0.08.30 65.12
14 Ternola Teemu KangSK 1.56.30 0.10.54 63.50
15 Vilen Christoffer SV 1.56.35 0.10.59 63.19
16 Aaltio Aapo RR 1.56.36 0.11.00 62.91
17 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 1.56.55 0.11.19 62.47
18 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 1.57.34 0.11.58 61.85
19 Närvä Tomi Delta 1.57.41 0.12.05 61.52
20 Ahola Matias Navi 1.59.12 0.13.36 60.47
21 Kohvakka Heikki Kalske 1.59.54 0.14.18 59.86
22 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 2.01.50 0.16.14 58.65
23 Lund Matias Femman 2.02.11 0.16.35 58.22
24 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 2.02.14 0.16.38 57.94
25 Portin Niclas Brahe 2.02.17 0.16.41 57.65
26 Hasu Simo Orient 2.02.26 0.16.50 57.32
27 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 2.02.35 0.16.59 57.00
28 Virkki Vili HlS 2.04.00 0.18.24 56.09
29 Sipponen Jere PR 2.04.09 0.18.33 55.77
30 Meriläinen Ari HlS 2.04.55 0.19.19 55.17
31 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 2.06.39 0.21.03 54.17
32 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 2.09.26 0.23.50 52.76
33 Uitto Jussi RasKu 2.09.37 0.24.01 52.44
34 Viberg Pauli TuS 2.09.41 0.24.05 52.17
35 Mäkelä Atte HlS 2.09.42 0.24.06 51.92
36 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 2.09.45 0.24.09 51.65
37 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 2.09.53 0.24.17 51.35
38 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 2.10.07 0.24.31 51.02
39 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 2.10.20 0.24.44 50.69
40 Grönqvist Albert SV 2.10.21 0.24.45 50.44
41 Hyttinen Lauri RastiE4 2.10.23 0.24.47 50.19
42 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 2.10.24 0.24.48 49.94
43 Väänänen Vili SV 2.10.50 0.25.14 49.53
44 Kukkonen Janne RasPi 2.12.54 0.27.18 48.52
45 Lahtinen Atte HS 2.13.30 0.27.54 48.07
46 Salervo Mikko OK77 2.13.50 0.28.14 47.71
47 Huusari Pauli LS-37 2.13.52 0.28.16 47.46
48 Aikio Santeri KEV 2.14.49 0.29.13 46.89
49 Tupitsa Juuso HS 2.17.21 0.31.45 45.80
50 Peltonen Topias IPR 2.19.24 0.33.48 44.90
51 Kronberg Christian Femman 2.19.26 0.33.50 44.66
52 Lammi Pekka HS 2.19.30 0.33.54 44.41
53 Åman Jonathan Botnia 2.21.30 0.35.54 43.56
54 Tanskanen Lassi KangSK 2.22.26 0.36.50 43.05
55 Lehtinen Niko AR 2.23.49 0.38.13 42.42
56 Manninen Jussi SoJy 2.25.25 0.39.49 41.73
57 Rantala Paavo KoS 2.26.02 0.40.26 41.34
58 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 2.28.17 0.42.41 40.50
59 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 2.29.12 0.43.36 40.04
60 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 2.30.32 0.44.56 39.47
61 Villanen Henrik HlS 2.39.05 0.53.29 37.15
62 Parkkinen Ville Pohjant 2.41.38 0.56.02 36.37
63 Holmberg Ville UlvUra 2.41.44 0.56.08 36.15
64 Viitamäki Marko YKV 2.41.50 0.56.14 35.93
65 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 2.56.14 1.10.38 32.82
66 Taubert Tuomas Koovee 3.12.38 1.27.02 29.86
Tauriainen Teemu KEV KES -
Valjakka Vili Navi KES -
Aaltonen Lassi HS KES -
Visuri Kerkko OK77 KES -
Virekunnas Heikki TP KES -
Hakala Joel RaiKu KES -
Mäkipää Samuli UlvUra KES -
Rantala Antti KangSK KES -
Saari Juho PoRa KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Henna Koovee 1.29.08 0.00.00 81.05
2 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 1.30.45 0.01.37 79.21
3 Mäkinen Elisa MU 1.30.53 0.01.45 78.70
4 Pajunen Jenna Navi 1.37.04 0.07.56 73.32
5 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 1.37.10 0.08.02 72.88
6 Kivelä Sanni AngA 1.38.27 0.09.19 71.57
7 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1.38.35 0.09.27 71.11
8 Valkonen Oona Kalske 1.38.39 0.09.31 70.71
9 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 1.38.55 0.09.47 70.16
10 Höstman Victoria Malax 1.38.58 0.09.50 69.76
11 Maijala Meri LapVe 1.39.01 0.09.53 69.37
12 Annila Silja RaLu 1.39.18 0.10.10 68.81
13 Hietaoja Essi HS 1.39.27 0.10.19 68.35
14 Savolainen Iida KangSK 1.39.31 0.10.23 67.95
15 Simosas Emma Orient 1.39.50 0.10.42 67.38
16 Kottonen Annika Lynx 1.43.44 0.14.36 64.50
17 Lylynperä Katri SuSe 1.44.19 0.15.11 63.80
18 Saarinen Henna Koovee 1.44.42 0.15.34 63.23
19 Bergman Marjo OH 1.44.51 0.15.43 62.80
20 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 1.45.06 0.15.58 62.31
21 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 1.45.29 0.16.21 61.75
22 Lindroos Emma PIF 1.45.55 0.16.47 61.16
23 Pekkalin Roosa KS 1.46.12 0.17.04 60.66
24 Kuusela Tuija KanSu 1.46.17 0.17.09 60.28
25 Harju Suvi TP 1.46.51 0.17.43 59.63
26 Lehtinen Ilona RR 1.47.08 0.18.00 59.14
27 Alppi Anna KanSu 1.47.44 0.18.36 58.48
28 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.48.02 0.18.54 57.99
29 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 1.48.12 0.19.04 57.57
30 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 1.48.43 0.19.35 56.97
31 Silvonen Vilmalotta SKVuoksi 1.50.41 0.21.33 55.64
32 Maijala Milla LapVe 1.56.27 0.27.19 52.58
33 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 1.56.57 0.27.49 52.05
34 Koskinen Salla TuS 1.57.11 0.28.03 51.64
35 Santamäki Iina KangSK 1.57.12 0.28.04 51.33
36 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 1.57.15 0.28.07 51.01
37 Komonen Inka RaVa 1.59.16 0.30.08 49.85
38 Saarela Ruska KoS 2.02.19 0.33.11 48.31
39 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 2.02.30 0.33.22 47.95
40 Virjula Laura Navi 2.02.44 0.33.36 47.57
41 Sairanen Sanna HlS 2.08.50 0.39.42 45.04
42 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 2.09.05 0.39.57 44.68
43 Lammi Elina HS 2.09.09 0.40.01 44.38
44 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 2.09.36 0.40.28 43.95
45 Laakkio Emma AngA 2.10.44 0.41.36 43.30
46 Haataja Iida OH 2.12.50 0.43.42 42.35
47 Suutari Mirka KS 2.13.25 0.44.17 41.90
48 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 2.13.26 0.44.18 41.62
49 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 2.13.27 0.44.19 41.35
50 Räisänen Mira SalRe 2.13.29 0.44.21 41.08
51 Vuopio Aino PelPo 2.13.57 0.44.49 40.67
52 Vahvelainen Salla TP 2.14.07 0.44.59 40.35
53 Kosola Eveliina Pohjant 2.14.13 0.45.05 40.06
54 Teini Emilia RaLu 2.15.52 0.46.44 39.31
55 Tani Leena KS 2.22.50 0.53.42 37.14
56 Ollikainen Juuli Navi 2.28.37 0.59.29 35.46
57 Närhi Minna JRV 2.28.45 0.59.37 35.19
58 Sundström Essi TP 2.59.12 1.30.04 29.01
Lonka Maiju SKVuoksi KES -
Mänki Aino-Maria LHR KES -
Suhonen Anniina KuoSu KES -
Mänkärlä Laura Lynx HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 72
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 1.22.16 0.00.00 65.80
2 Ahola Topias Navi 1.24.13 0.01.57 64.01
3 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 1.28.23 0.06.07 60.73
4 Kangas Veli HS 1.31.07 0.08.51 58.66
5 Talvinen Arto MSParma 1.32.09 0.09.53 57.75
6 Ahola Joonas Navi 1.32.12 0.09.56 57.47
7 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 1.34.31 0.12.15 55.82
8 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 1.35.01 0.12.45 55.29
9 Huostila Anssi LamSä 1.39.30 0.17.14 52.57
10 Kuukka Anton TP 1.41.22 0.19.06 51.37
11 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.41.37 0.19.21 51.02
12 Saleva Eero TVV 1.41.41 0.19.25 50.76
13 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 1.41.43 0.19.27 50.52
14 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.41.44 0.19.28 50.29
15 Saikko Antti LappRi 1.41.50 0.19.34 50.01
16 Saari Aki PoRa 1.42.00 0.19.44 49.71
17 Arvola Markus Koovee 1.42.03 0.19.47 49.46
18 Lampinen Ville HS 1.42.07 0.19.51 49.20
19 Lehtinen Kimi AR 1.42.12 0.19.56 48.94
20 Irtola Miika KS 1.42.18 0.20.02 48.67
21 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 1.42.22 0.20.06 48.41
22 Jern Jonas Femman 1.43.32 0.21.16 47.65
23 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 1.46.55 0.24.39 45.92
24 Raitanen Topi TVV 1.47.51 0.25.35 45.32
25 Sormunen Vili RastiE4 1.48.17 0.26.01 44.92
26 Leino Akseli RR 1.48.23 0.26.07 44.67
27 Roininen Lauri HS 1.48.27 0.26.11 44.43
28 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 1.50.45 0.28.29 43.30
29 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1.52.36 0.30.20 42.39
30 Suominen Eemeli Delta 1.53.31 0.31.15 41.84
31 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 1.53.45 0.31.29 41.56
32 Huotari Lauri LS-37 1.54.39 0.32.23 41.03
33 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 1.55.20 0.33.04 40.59
34 Lindroth Joona AR 1.55.42 0.33.26 40.26
35 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 1.55.44 0.33.28 40.05
36 Vuorenmaa Ville EsSu 1.55.48 0.33.32 39.83
37 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 1.55.57 0.33.41 39.59
38 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 1.57.38 0.35.22 38.82
39 Bergman Markku OH 1.58.27 0.36.11 38.36
40 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 1.59.08 0.36.52 37.95
41 Malinen Olli TVV 2.00.03 0.37.47 37.47
42 Pantsar Jere PelPo 2.00.11 0.37.55 37.24
43 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 2.00.21 0.38.05 37.00
44 Linnaila Casper Orient 2.00.41 0.38.25 36.71
45 Hakala Joakim Femman 2.00.43 0.38.27 36.51
46 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 2.01.55 0.39.39 35.96
47 Sainio Antti TVV 2.02.39 0.40.23 35.56
48 Minkkinen Tomi RR 2.08.42 0.46.26 33.71
49 Heikkilä Ville KangSK 2.10.43 0.48.27 33.01
50 Tuomaala Eero TVV 2.11.12 0.48.56 32.72
51 Virjula Santtu Navi 2.11.16 0.49.00 32.53
52 Kauria Niko Navi 2.13.18 0.51.02 31.86
53 Koskinen Samuli TuS 2.15.26 0.53.10 31.19
54 Pöyhönen Petja LLL 2.15.29 0.53.13 31.01
55 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 2.15.51 0.53.35 30.76
56 Tonder Antti SKVuoksi 2.16.42 0.54.26 30.40
57 Laitinen Justus Koovee 2.17.23 0.55.07 30.08
58 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 2.17.43 0.55.27 29.84
59 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 2.17.52 0.55.36 29.64
60 Miettunen Sami Iisu 2.18.35 0.56.19 29.32
61 Grahn Viljam NOK 2.24.28 1.02.12 27.97
62 Harald Joachim Falken 2.24.29 1.02.13 27.81
63 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 2.26.04 1.03.48 27.35
64 Solonen Joni LS-37 2.28.23 1.06.07 26.77
65 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 2.29.58 1.07.42 26.34
66 Harju Jussi TP 2.31.04 1.08.48 25.99
67 Hiitola Olli OTaru 2.33.48 1.11.32 25.38
68 Vuopio Heikki PelPo 2.41.54 1.19.38 23.97
69 Kulagin Artur HS 2.51.06 1.28.50 22.55
70 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 2.53.50 1.31.34 22.06
71 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 3.09.06 1.46.50 20.16
Sainio Tuomas KangSK HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Anna OH 1.33.15 0.00.00 64.94
2 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 1.33.19 0.00.04 64.52
3 Aho Petra Navi 1.33.30 0.00.15 64.02
4 Tolonen Annabella RR 1.33.33 0.00.18 63.61
5 Alatalo Eliisa TP 1.33.36 0.00.21 63.20
6 Moser Tanja TP 1.33.56 0.00.41 62.60
7 Heikkilä Venla MU 1.34.01 0.00.46 62.18
8 Lehto Hanna LapVi 1.34.14 0.00.59 61.66
9 Heittola Suvi RasKu 1.34.57 0.01.42 60.83
10 Oikarinen Suvi OH 1.40.47 0.07.32 56.96
11 Österman Lilja TuS 1.41.09 0.07.54 56.41
12 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 1.43.02 0.09.47 55.04
13 Kunelius Tiia KS 1.43.52 0.10.37 54.26
14 Viilo Johanna TP 1.43.55 0.10.40 53.90
15 Hyyrynen Noora KS 1.49.35 0.16.20 50.79
16 Jokela Emmi SuSe 1.50.13 0.16.58 50.19
17 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 1.51.49 0.18.34 49.16
18 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 1.52.33 0.19.18 48.52
19 Reiman Anni AngA 1.52.45 0.19.30 48.13
20 Hasu Outi Orient 1.53.12 0.19.57 47.63
21 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 1.53.16 0.20.01 47.29
22 Sinisalo Laura MU 1.53.25 0.20.10 46.92
23 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 1.53.52 0.20.37 46.43
24 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 1.53.56 0.20.41 46.10
25 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 1.53.59 0.20.44 45.77
26 Pöyhönen Saina LLL 1.54.02 0.20.47 45.44
27 Lehto Jenna LapVi 1.54.04 0.20.49 45.12
28 Jylhä Henna KoS 1.54.07 0.20.52 44.80
29 Jussila Jutta TP 1.54.11 0.20.56 44.46
30 Immonen Elina RaVa 1.54.26 0.21.11 44.06
31 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 1.54.41 0.21.26 43.66
32 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 1.55.29 0.22.14 43.06
33 Espo Maria KS 1.55.40 0.22.25 42.69
34 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 2.01.10 0.27.55 40.46
35 Hietanen Pinja KS 2.02.44 0.29.29 39.66
36 Tarvainen Heini Navi 2.04.13 0.30.58 38.90
37 Marttinen Sanni Navi 2.04.21 0.31.06 38.58
38 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 2.04.33 0.31.18 38.24
39 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa UlvUra 2.07.25 0.34.10 37.10
40 Julkunen Sonja TP 2.07.45 0.34.30 36.73
41 Räisänen Noora SalRe 2.11.42 0.38.27 35.37
42 Pulkkinen Tiia Navi 2.17.59 0.44.44 33.50
43 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 2.18.27 0.45.12 33.14
44 Boxström Agneta SV 2.19.32 0.46.17 32.63
45 Kanko Ruut Koovee 2.22.36 0.49.21 31.68
46 Kurri Noora SaRa 2.28.42 0.55.27 30.15
47 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 2.29.19 0.56.04 29.79
48 Hakala Helena KortJV 2.29.26 0.56.11 29.53
49 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 2.29.28 0.56.13 29.29
50 Tihilä Hanni TVV 2.41.15 1.08.00 26.94
Huttunen Petra Koovee KES -
Itkonen Siiri LapVe KES -
Kontoniemi Maria TP KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jani VaajTe 1.57.13 0.00.00 100.58
2 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 2.07.37 0.10.24 91.97
3 Löfbacka Sami VetU 2.14.38 0.17.25 86.79
4 Hölsö Mikko YKV 2.14.49 0.17.36 86.29
5 Mutka Manu TuMe 2.16.33 0.19.20 84.81
6 Saari Petri LapVi 2.17.53 0.20.40 83.62
7 Noponen Petri Delta 2.17.54 0.20.41 83.23
8 Nurminen Ilkka HS 2.19.58 0.22.45 81.63
9 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 2.20.39 0.23.26 80.86
10 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 2.25.57 0.28.44 77.57
11 Väisänen Mikko AnttU 2.27.19 0.30.06 76.50
12 Niemi Tuomas Lynx 2.31.43 0.34.30 73.93
13 Eklund Mikko HS 2.34.05 0.36.52 72.46
14 Riissanen Jani EsAk 2.42.35 0.45.22 68.35
15 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 2.50.50 0.53.37 64.75
16 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 2.52.48 0.55.35 63.71
17 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 2.53.37 0.56.24 63.11
18 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 2.53.41 0.56.28 62.79
19 Mutka Mikko JoKu 2.58.05 1.00.52 60.94
20 Ojala Marko UlvUra 2.58.44 1.01.31 60.43
21 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 3.08.33 1.11.20 57.01
22 Kaario Kimmo VaajTe 3.13.33 1.16.20 55.27
23 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 3.22.00 1.24.47 52.70
24 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 3.24.22 1.27.09 51.83
25 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 3.24.39 1.27.26 51.51
26 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 3.27.01 1.29.48 50.67
27 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 3.30.35 1.33.22 49.56
28 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 3.35.43 1.38.30 48.14
29 Leppänen Markus IisVi 4.11.17 2.14.04 41.12
30 Jussila Jorma Kermit 4.28.43 2.31.30 38.26
Virtanen Janne PR KES -
Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa KES -
Partanen Janne S-JKL KES -
Malinen Mika HS KES -
Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haikonen Risto AnttU 1.52.32 0.00.00 84.41
2 Sivill Timo VaajTe 1.53.36 0.01.04 83.27
3 Donner Mikael OK77 1.54.52 0.02.20 82.01
4 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 1.58.35 0.06.03 79.11
5 Ahola Mika Navi 1.58.52 0.06.20 78.58
6 Aumo Jussi MSParma 2.00.51 0.08.19 76.97
7 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 2.00.55 0.08.23 76.60
8 Salo Mikael Orient 2.01.30 0.08.58 75.90
9 Kuusinen Petri HlS 2.05.14 0.12.42 73.32
10 Karlsson Stefan SV 2.09.02 0.16.30 70.86
11 Jussila Kari KangSK 2.09.35 0.17.03 70.25
12 Granqvist Antti SV 2.10.36 0.18.04 69.40
13 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 2.10.37 0.18.05 69.09
14 Pulli Antero RR 2.11.05 0.18.33 68.54
15 Nymalm Sören PIF 2.14.23 0.21.51 66.57
16 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 2.14.48 0.22.16 66.07
17 Suominen Manne Delta 2.17.05 0.24.33 64.68
18 Taskila Sakari LeSi 2.17.18 0.24.46 64.29
19 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 2.20.12 0.27.40 62.67
20 Kerkola Mika SuSi 2.23.30 0.30.58 60.96
21 Lapila Pekka MSParma 2.23.36 0.31.04 60.64
22 Gynther Kimmo IHR 2.26.32 0.34.00 59.15
23 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 2.28.44 0.36.12 58.01
24 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 2.33.44 0.41.12 55.87
25 Marttinen Teijo Navi 2.34.52 0.42.20 55.21
26 Jokela Jari KyRa 2.37.34 0.45.02 54.01
27 Rönkä Tero PiTa 2.43.33 0.51.01 51.79
28 Haaramo Panu EsSu_ 2.47.42 0.55.10 50.27
29 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 2.54.38 1.02.06 48.05
30 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 3.07.12 1.14.40 44.61
31 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 3.09.30 1.16.58 43.86
32 Reunanen Pasi TP 3.22.34 1.30.02 40.84
Torvinen Pekka SiiRa KES -
Markkanen Juha KuoSu KES -
Hyttinen Tarmo RastiE4 KES -
Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL KES -
Aho Ismo Navi KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 1.40.23 0.00.00 78.85
2 Partanen Juha RasHy 1.42.57 0.02.34 76.68
3 Laaksonen Petri TuS 1.46.34 0.06.11 73.88
4 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 1.48.54 0.08.31 72.10
5 Vuorela Mika TP 1.54.18 0.13.55 68.51
6 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 1.55.11 0.14.48 67.80
7 Kotro Petri KS 1.56.46 0.16.23 66.70
8 Mättölä Ali EsSu 1.57.01 0.16.38 66.37
9 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 1.57.17 0.16.54 66.04
10 Nykänen Jouni Navi 1.57.26 0.17.03 65.78
11 Kvist Juha SuomRa 1.58.51 0.18.28 64.82
12 Kankkunen Raimo SiiRa 1.59.29 0.19.06 64.29
13 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 1.59.32 0.19.09 64.09
14 Kauria Juha ORa 2.00.25 0.20.02 63.44
15 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 2.00.46 0.20.23 63.08
16 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 2.01.04 0.20.41 62.75
17 Huostila Markku LamSä 2.01.53 0.21.30 62.16
18 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 2.02.27 0.22.04 61.70
19 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 2.03.28 0.23.05 61.02
20 Elo Mika KS 2.03.45 0.23.22 60.71
21 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 2.03.50 0.23.27 60.49
22 Simosas Ove Orient 2.04.43 0.24.20 59.90
23 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 2.05.21 0.24.58 59.42
24 Launonen Jarmo KeU 2.07.03 0.26.40 58.46
25 Vidqvist Jouni MU 2.08.33 0.28.10 57.62
26 Nykänen Asko MU 2.09.05 0.28.42 57.21
27 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 2.09.45 0.29.22 56.76
28 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 2.09.55 0.29.32 56.52
29 Väyrynen Jukka KaSu 2.12.37 0.32.14 55.21
30 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 2.13.30 0.33.07 54.69
31 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 2.13.55 0.33.32 54.36
32 Määttä Kyösti KEV 2.15.33 0.35.10 53.55
33 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 2.17.53 0.37.30 52.49
34 Venäläinen Vesa JoKu 2.18.20 0.37.57 52.16
35 Natunen Timo SaSu 2.18.48 0.38.25 51.83
36 Takaoja Vesa ORa 2.20.17 0.39.54 51.13
37 Ojanen Tuomas HS 2.21.42 0.41.19 50.47
38 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 2.26.36 0.46.13 48.64
39 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 2.26.53 0.46.30 48.40
40 Autero Janne RaN 2.27.38 0.47.15 48.01
41 Ilmonen Matti IPR 2.27.52 0.47.29 47.79
42 Eriksson Kim Orient 2.28.35 0.48.12 47.42
43 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 2.29.18 0.48.55 47.05
44 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 2.30.47 0.50.24 46.45
45 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 2.31.13 0.50.50 46.18
46 Laasonen Mauri TP 2.35.40 0.55.17 44.72
47 Laine Kimmo KyS 2.37.29 0.57.06 44.07
48 Minkkinen Ismo RR 2.50.34 1.10.11 40.56
49 Sopo Marko KuoSu 2.51.22 1.10.59 40.25
50 Valtonen Jari HS 2.53.55 1.13.32 39.54
51 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 2.54.32 1.14.09 39.28
52 Liukkonen Jari IHR 2.59.12 1.18.49 38.14
53 Viberg Pasi TuS 3.16.08 1.35.45 34.74
54 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 4.11.06 2.30.43 27.05
Hakala Eero Femman KES -
Lindroos Jarmo EsSu KES -
Kälviäinen Sami HS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 1.32.35 0.00.00 70.69
2 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 1.36.14 0.03.39 67.82
3 Vestola Heikki RaVa 1.38.42 0.06.07 65.94
4 Partanen Timo RasHy 1.39.11 0.06.36 65.44
5 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 1.40.43 0.08.08 64.26
6 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.41.08 0.08.33 63.82
7 Jeskanen Taito IlU 1.43.20 0.10.45 62.28
8 Markki Tapio EsSu 1.43.52 0.11.17 61.79
9 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.43.54 0.11.19 61.59
10 Kosonen Hannu ORa 1.44.50 0.12.15 60.87
11 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 1.45.03 0.12.28 60.57
12 Korhonen Timo Hanka 1.45.26 0.12.51 60.18
13 Enroth Ari RR 1.46.00 0.13.25 59.69
14 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 1.46.37 0.14.02 59.17
15 Junkala Eero KannUra 1.47.16 0.14.41 58.64
16 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 1.47.41 0.15.06 58.25
17 Virtala Arto LaJy 1.48.54 0.16.19 57.43
18 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.50.26 0.17.51 56.47
19 Laiho Hannu RaVa 1.51.07 0.18.32 55.96
20 Oikarinen Jarmo S-JKL 1.53.09 0.20.34 54.79
21 Aalto Aimo RaN 1.53.56 0.21.21 54.26
22 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 1.55.12 0.22.37 53.50
23 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.56.29 0.23.54 52.76
24 Helander Rolf OuHu 1.57.01 0.24.26 52.36
25 Hakala Heikki KortJV 1.59.31 0.26.56 51.11
26 Saksanen Pauli TuS 1.59.55 0.27.20 50.79
27 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 2.01.36 0.29.01 49.94
28 Pajuoja Heikki HS 2.02.15 0.29.40 49.52
29 Laine Markku MU 2.03.21 0.30.46 48.93
30 Meriheinä Ulf SV 2.08.30 0.35.55 46.83
31 Patana Pekka LaihLu 2.09.01 0.36.26 46.50
32 Hänninen Jukka Delta 2.09.31 0.36.56 46.18
33 Rantala Timo KPV 2.10.45 0.38.10 45.61
34 Virkki Antti HlS 2.11.46 0.39.11 45.12
35 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 2.12.49 0.40.14 44.62
36 Hietala Petri LohtVe 2.14.42 0.42.07 43.87
37 Lehtinen Jukka AR 2.15.39 0.43.04 43.42
38 Lampinen Raino HS 2.17.47 0.45.12 42.62
39 Peltonen Heikki IPR 2.18.39 0.46.04 42.22
40 Koponen Hannu SäynSa 2.19.39 0.47.04 41.79
41 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 2.20.37 0.48.02 41.37
42 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 2.23.08 0.50.33 40.52
43 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 2.24.38 0.52.03 39.97
44 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 2.25.53 0.53.18 39.51
45 Parviainen Ari KeU 2.27.13 0.54.38 39.03
46 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 2.27.34 0.54.59 38.81
47 Åkerman Jari RasKe 2.29.53 0.57.18 38.09
48 Koistinen Kari Navi 2.33.56 1.01.21 36.97
49 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 2.38.20 1.05.45 35.83
50 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 2.51.54 1.19.19 32.89
51 Lammi Hannu HS 2.52.48 1.20.13 32.62
52 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 3.06.31 1.33.56 30.12
53 Nurminen Pentti RasPi 3.13.36 1.41.01 28.92
Volotinen Jouni IlU HYL -
Honkimaa Ari EsSu KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 60
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurppa Hannu SKVuoksi 1.39.13 0.00.00 62.86
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 1.39.47 0.00.34 62.34
3 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 1.40.08 0.00.55 61.96
4 Tikkanen Tapio LamSä 1.40.29 0.01.16 61.59
5 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 1.43.26 0.04.13 59.68
6 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 1.46.11 0.06.58 57.99
7 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 1.46.57 0.07.44 57.42
8 Tervo Vesa RR 1.48.22 0.09.09 56.52
9 Hautala Matti ONMKY 1.48.49 0.09.36 56.14
10 Hyytiäinen Timo JuvU 1.49.18 0.10.05 55.75
11 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 1.50.34 0.11.21 54.97
12 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 1.50.40 0.11.27 54.78
13 Helle Markku SaPu 1.50.48 0.11.35 54.57
14 Kronholm Peter Brahe 1.52.05 0.12.52 53.80
15 Turpeinen Seppo KontiolU 1.55.35 0.16.22 52.03
16 Tolonen Juha Hanka 1.55.49 0.16.36 51.79
17 Höglund Risto ORa 1.56.26 0.17.13 51.38
18 Högnäs Tore Brahe 1.56.43 0.17.30 51.12
19 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 1.57.08 0.17.55 50.80
20 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 1.58.08 0.18.55 50.24
20 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.58.08 0.18.55 50.24
22 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 1.58.28 0.19.15 49.83
23 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 1.58.48 0.19.35 49.56
24 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 2.00.09 0.20.56 48.87
25 Saarela Esa KoS 2.01.51 0.22.38 48.06
26 Halme Tapio AngA 2.02.13 0.23.00 47.78
27 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 2.02.47 0.23.34 47.43
28 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 2.07.00 0.27.47 45.73
29 Rantala Aulis KoS 2.07.27 0.28.14 45.45
30 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 2.08.01 0.28.48 45.12
31 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 2.08.02 0.28.49 44.99
32 Pensas Esko LaihLu 2.08.45 0.29.32 44.62
33 Keskitalo Jukka LLuja 2.09.26 0.30.13 44.26
34 Kiiskinen Eero RasPi 2.10.26 0.31.13 43.80
35 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 2.11.50 0.32.37 43.22
36 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 2.12.42 0.33.29 42.81
37 Sani Mikko HU-46 2.13.05 0.33.52 42.57
38 Kurkela Reino OH 2.14.01 0.34.48 42.16
39 Tahkola Tapio KEV 2.16.40 0.37.27 41.22
40 Niinistö Harri AngA 2.16.50 0.37.37 41.06
41 Laaksamo Seppo LipTa 2.18.21 0.39.08 40.49
42 Jylhä Kauko KäTa 2.20.55 0.41.42 39.64
43 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 2.20.56 0.41.43 39.53
44 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 2.21.13 0.42.00 39.33
45 Niemistö Juha ViPa 2.23.00 0.43.47 38.73
46 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 2.23.15 0.44.02 38.55
47 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 2.24.32 0.45.19 38.10
48 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 2.24.40 0.45.27 37.96
49 Wickholm Martin SV 2.26.00 0.46.47 37.50
50 Ronkainen Timo KEV 2.27.49 0.48.36 36.93
51 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 2.39.04 0.59.51 34.22
52 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 2.43.27 1.04.14 33.21
53 Malinen Pentti KaSu 2.46.52 1.07.39 32.43
54 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 2.48.55 1.09.42 31.94
55 Julkunen Pasi TP 2.49.16 1.10.03 31.79
56 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 2.50.27 1.11.14 31.47
57 Virtanen Kari PelPo 2.54.37 1.15.24 30.63
58 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 3.18.19 1.39.06 26.89
Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu HYL -
Saaristo Jaakko RasPi KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 1.30.40 0.00.00 63.42
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 1.32.59 0.02.19 61.67
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 1.33.37 0.02.57 61.08
4 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 1.34.09 0.03.29 60.56
5 Päivänranta Pertti SKVuoksi 1.37.15 0.06.35 58.46
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.37.21 0.06.41 58.23
7 Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 1.37.40 0.07.00 57.88
8 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.38.41 0.08.01 57.11
9 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 1.40.13 0.09.33 56.08
10 Höglund Kurt Orient 1.44.04 0.13.24 53.85
11 Kerkola Pekka TP 1.44.39 0.13.59 53.39
12 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 1.45.14 0.14.34 52.94
13 Tani Ossi KS 1.46.07 0.15.27 52.35
14 Nevalainen Auvo BIsku 1.46.18 0.15.38 52.10
15 Vesalainen Markku AngA 1.46.24 0.15.44 51.90
16 Saarinen Heikki MU 1.48.58 0.18.18 50.53
17 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.49.40 0.19.00 50.06
18 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.50.18 0.19.38 49.62
19 Loikkanen Hannes SaSu 1.50.54 0.20.14 49.21
20 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 1.52.03 0.21.23 48.56
21 Koivukangas Erkki KäTa 1.53.41 0.23.01 47.72
22 Määttä Asko KS 1.54.02 0.23.22 47.43
23 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.54.06 0.23.26 47.26
24 Lampinen Matti Navi 1.54.59 0.24.19 46.75
25 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.55.54 0.25.14 46.24
26 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.56.56 0.26.16 45.70
27 Kokkonen Hannu RasPi 1.57.10 0.26.30 45.47
28 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.59.04 0.28.24 44.60
29 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 1.59.14 0.28.34 44.40
30 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 2.00.47 0.30.07 43.70
31 Nippala Juhani Jyry 2.00.52 0.30.12 43.54
32 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 2.02.10 0.31.30 42.94
33 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 2.03.26 0.32.46 42.37
34 Espo Matti KS 2.04.28 0.33.48 41.88
35 Turunen Erkki SuSe 2.05.24 0.34.44 41.44
36 Immanen Pertti OrPo 2.13.13 0.42.33 38.89
37 Matikainen Veikko KS 2.13.34 0.42.54 38.66
38 Helkkula Simo PiTa 2.14.22 0.43.42 38.31
39 Korpinen Seppo RR 2.14.55 0.44.15 38.04
40 Lågland Henry VaaSu 2.16.39 0.45.59 37.44
41 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 2.17.05 0.46.25 37.20
42 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 2.20.16 0.49.36 36.24
43 Hautamäki Jouko RasTiimi 2.21.07 0.50.27 35.90
44 Heinonen Kari KeU 2.23.04 0.52.24 35.30
45 Leino Tapio HS 2.27.33 0.56.53 34.12
46 Salonen Kauko ViPa 2.32.44 1.02.04 32.85
47 Kumpumäki Kauko ViiSu 2.38.47 1.08.07 31.50
48 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 2.40.32 1.09.52 31.05
49 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 2.45.10 1.14.30 30.08
50 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 2.52.56 1.22.16 28.64
51 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 3.26.34 1.55.54 23.90
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS KES -
Tiitinen Veli-Matti SuoVa KES -
Väänänen Erkki SiiRa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 61
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 1.24.04 0.00.00 56.95
2 Valtee Pertti HS 1.28.08 0.04.04 54.19
3 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 1.28.15 0.04.11 53.98
4 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 1.29.06 0.05.02 53.33
5 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 1.30.01 0.05.57 52.66
6 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 1.30.47 0.06.43 52.08
7 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 1.33.07 0.09.03 50.65
8 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 1.33.46 0.09.42 50.17
9 Orpana Risto SOCAsik 1.34.26 0.10.22 49.69
10 Penttinen Juha Mesik 1.35.03 0.10.59 49.24
11 Tuominen Seppo KS 1.35.07 0.11.03 49.08
12 Rapakko Timo LHR 1.37.13 0.13.09 47.90
13 Karppinen Eino KuoSu 1.42.02 0.17.58 45.52
14 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 1.42.47 0.18.43 45.07
15 Moisio Kalevi TuS 1.43.17 0.19.13 44.74
16 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.43.28 0.19.24 44.54
17 Kemppi Jorma Navi 1.44.10 0.20.06 44.13
18 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 1.44.12 0.20.08 44.00
19 Halkosaari Severi HimU 1.44.26 0.20.22 43.78
20 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 1.45.24 0.21.20 43.27
21 Ruuskanen Seppo KuoSu 1.45.37 0.21.33 43.07
22 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 1.46.20 0.22.16 42.66
23 Aunula Jukka Jyry 1.46.40 0.22.36 42.42
24 Helminen Pentti JRV 1.47.13 0.23.09 42.09
25 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 1.47.26 0.23.22 41.89
26 Havia Pertti MaMa 1.48.43 0.24.39 41.29
27 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.49.13 0.25.09 40.99
28 Valtee Juhani Eräp 1.50.42 0.26.38 40.33
29 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 1.51.31 0.27.27 39.93
30 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.53.13 0.29.09 39.22
31 Tammela Seppo LaukU 1.53.42 0.29.38 38.95
32 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 1.53.46 0.29.42 38.82
33 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 1.55.21 0.31.17 38.19
34 Saarinen Olli Delta 1.55.24 0.31.20 38.07
35 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 1.56.32 0.32.28 37.59
36 Veijalainen Pertti SKVuoksi 1.59.43 0.35.39 36.49
37 Jokinen Esko LS-37 2.01.23 0.37.19 35.90
38 Salmela Markku RiSu 2.01.35 0.37.31 35.74
39 Lassila Eero TuuSe 2.01.37 0.37.33 35.63
40 Krogell Alf SV 2.01.39 0.37.35 35.52
41 Taipalus Esko RasKe 2.01.43 0.37.39 35.40
42 Latvasto Erkki HS 2.02.57 0.38.53 34.95
43 Engström Berndt PIF 2.12.32 0.48.28 32.33
44 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 2.13.23 0.49.19 32.04
45 Teppo Jaakko KoS 2.19.08 0.55.04 30.63
46 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 2.23.30 0.59.26 29.61
47 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa 2.24.42 1.00.38 29.28
48 Verha Koitto VaRa 2.25.41 1.01.37 29.00
49 Luoma Simo Pihkan 2.25.42 1.01.38 28.92
50 Valta Matti JRV 2.26.03 1.01.59 28.77
51 Honkonen Antti LaTa 2.28.30 1.04.26 28.21
52 Multala Antti LipTa 2.28.49 1.04.45 28.07
53 Punkero Toivo HyRa 2.31.28 1.07.24 27.50
54 Toivonen Klaus OH 2.43.39 1.19.35 25.38
55 Peitsala Osmo HS 2.52.14 1.28.10 24.05
56 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 3.14.28 1.50.24 21.24
Junttila Olavi HS KES -
Kajava Viljo KuoSu KES -
Korhonen Pauli SäynSa KES -
Kyyrönen Heikki RR KES -
Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 1.15.27 0.00.00 50.09
2 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 1.15.43 0.00.16 49.73
3 Taskinen Seppo RastiE4 1.16.53 0.01.26 48.79
4 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.17.18 0.01.51 48.34
5 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 1.18.30 0.03.03 47.42
6 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 1.22.02 0.06.35 45.21
7 Setälä Toivo JäPa 1.22.55 0.07.28 44.56
8 Karnaattu Mauri KS 1.23.02 0.07.35 44.32
9 Rönn Ralf AOK 1.24.53 0.09.26 43.19
10 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.25.46 0.10.19 42.58
11 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 1.26.15 0.10.48 42.18
12 Kinnunen Paavo EE 1.26.17 0.10.50 42.00
13 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 1.26.47 0.11.20 41.59
14 Tiili Kauko KontU 1.28.35 0.13.08 40.59
15 Reini Jaakko TikSu 1.29.18 0.13.51 40.10
16 Luukko Jukka LS-37 1.29.35 0.14.08 39.82
17 Tolmunen Tauno RastiE4 1.31.12 0.15.45 38.96
18 Aldén Börje AOK 1.31.46 0.16.19 38.56
19 Pääkkönen Reino RasPi 1.32.16 0.16.49 38.20
20 Haikonen Eino AnttU 1.33.35 0.18.08 37.51
21 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 1.33.50 0.18.23 37.26
22 Ekström Marcus KauWi 1.36.52 0.21.25 35.95
23 Nikula Reino OuTa 1.37.36 0.22.09 35.53
24 Ruotsalainen Paavo Navi 1.38.13 0.22.46 35.16
25 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 1.38.47 0.23.20 34.82
26 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 1.39.17 0.23.50 34.50
27 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 1.40.24 0.24.57 33.97
28 Sorola Matti MulPa 1.41.36 0.26.09 33.43
29 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 1.42.33 0.27.06 32.99
30 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.43.50 0.28.23 32.44
31 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.44.04 0.28.37 32.23
32 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.46.03 0.30.36 31.50
33 Salminen Kari MikVa 1.47.08 0.31.41 31.05
34 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 1.50.07 0.34.40 30.08
35 Kolu Veikko KeKaRa 1.50.40 0.35.13 29.80
36 Salo Markku LS-37 1.51.48 0.36.21 29.37
37 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 2.02.32 0.47.05 26.68
38 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 2.05.12 0.49.45 26.00
39 Inkeri Pertti ORa 2.09.17 0.53.50 25.07
40 Keronen Aulis EnonKisa 2.15.36 1.00.09 23.80
41 Juntunen Olli HS 3.10.34 1.55.07 16.86

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 1.08.14 0.00.00 46.76
2 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 1.12.49 0.04.35 43.52
3 Salmi Jorma NaTe 1.13.19 0.05.05 42.93
4 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 1.13.32 0.05.18 42.51
5 Puustinen Valto IisVi 1.14.19 0.06.05 41.77
6 Piiroinen Pauli RasPi 1.15.20 0.07.06 40.91
7 Ranta Esko LS-37 1.16.38 0.08.24 39.93
8 Lario Heikki RaVa 1.19.21 0.11.07 38.29
9 Pystynen Paavo RaKaS 1.20.21 0.12.07 37.55
10 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.23.57 0.15.43 35.68
11 Mård Leo OKKristi 1.24.18 0.16.04 35.27
12 Suutari Veikko JoKu 1.28.24 0.20.10 33.39
13 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 1.28.25 0.20.11 33.14
14 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 1.32.20 0.24.06 31.50
15 Brax Asko TP 1.36.48 0.28.34 29.82
16 Pääkkönen Tauno RasPi 1.41.00 0.32.46 28.36
17 Laine Antti MSParma 1.41.33 0.33.19 27.99
18 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 1.43.20 0.35.06 27.30
19 Lahti Heikki LeSi 1.46.15 0.38.01 26.35
20 Jalava Reino KeU 2.03.22 0.55.08 22.51
21 Hannukainen Teuvo MSParma 2.07.57 0.59.43 21.54
22 Salmenkylä Juhani HS 2.57.38 1.49.24 15.39
Mononen Reino SuomRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 1.21.10 0.00.00 40.00
2 Rantala Mauri KangSK 1.29.02 0.07.52 35.79
3 Ripattila Mauno KS 1.29.11 0.08.01 35.04
4 Lätti Erkki LHR 1.35.13 0.14.03 32.18
5 Mäkelä Jouko KaSu 1.43.41 0.22.31 28.97
6 Kilponen Toivo KaSu 1.50.53 0.29.43 26.54
7 Hautala Eelis IisVi 1.58.12 0.37.02 24.38
8 Koivisto Johan TapTa 2.14.42 0.53.32 20.94
Issakainen Paavo SaSu KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Takalampi Erkki KuortKu 1.43.45 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 1.36.07 0.00.00 85.80
2 Nurmela Anu RasKa 1.39.38 0.03.31 82.00
3 Lakanen Reetta VeVe 1.40.14 0.04.07 80.74
4 Liljeström Heidi HS 1.43.23 0.07.16 77.53
5 Forsström Heidi Botnia 1.47.31 0.11.24 73.83
6 Louhisola Meri Lynx 1.51.07 0.15.00 70.74
7 Polso Anne VetU 1.52.12 0.16.05 69.37
8 Nymalm Sanna PIF 1.53.09 0.17.02 68.10
9 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 1.54.05 0.17.58 66.87
10 Sivill Saana S-JKL 1.56.08 0.20.01 65.02
11 Salmi Maria LappRi 1.59.10 0.23.03 62.72
12 Matintalo Terhi LLuja 2.00.59 0.24.52 61.14
13 Luoma Päivi Pihkan 2.02.15 0.26.08 59.87
14 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 2.07.09 0.31.02 56.96
15 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 2.10.48 0.34.41 54.78
16 Multala Sanna S-JKL 2.14.20 0.38.13 52.76
17 Kestilä Eija S-JKL 2.18.59 0.42.52 50.44

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari TP 1.30.00 0.00.00 77.66
2 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 1.36.04 0.06.04 72.03
3 Haataja Mirka EsSu 1.36.20 0.06.20 71.10
4 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 1.40.50 0.10.50 67.24
5 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 1.41.18 0.11.18 66.24
6 Hartman Paula S-JKL 1.43.37 0.13.37 64.08
7 Holm Riikka KuoSu 1.46.04 0.16.04 61.94
8 Palmen Virpi EsSu 1.49.11 0.19.11 59.53
9 Ilmonen Kirsi IPR 1.51.09 0.21.09 57.85
10 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 1.52.43 0.22.43 56.43
11 Reitmaa Outi Delta 2.03.55 0.33.55 50.76
12 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 2.13.49 0.43.49 46.48
13 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 2.16.03 0.46.03 45.21
14 Asikainen Nina KeU 2.51.33 1.21.33 35.45
15 Friari Päivi SKVuoksi 3.01.04 1.31.04 33.20
Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 1.20.18 0.00.00 75.44
2 Nurmi Anne AngA 1.22.36 0.02.18 72.76
3 Turunen Sisko Navi 1.23.32 0.03.14 71.38
4 Tonder Marja SKVuoksi 1.25.00 0.04.42 69.58
5 Orava Päivi RaVa 1.25.20 0.05.02 68.75
6 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 1.26.24 0.06.06 67.35
7 Kurri Leena Navi 1.33.55 0.13.37 61.45
8 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 1.34.45 0.14.27 60.40
9 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.37.46 0.17.28 58.05
10 Lankinen Pauliina HS 1.38.09 0.17.51 57.34
11 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 1.40.51 0.20.33 55.33
12 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 1.42.19 0.22.01 54.07
13 Otsamo Riikka HS 1.43.08 0.22.50 53.17
14 Louvet Riitta KangSK 1.43.44 0.23.26 52.41
15 Harju Ulla TP 1.48.51 0.28.33 49.50
16 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 1.55.10 0.34.52 46.37
17 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 1.55.27 0.35.09 45.84
18 Virekunnas Päivi TP 1.58.13 0.37.55 44.37
19 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 2.12.53 0.52.35 39.11
20 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 2.19.17 0.58.59 36.97

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka S-JKL 1.11.50 0.00.00 76.39
2 Aalto Pirjo RaN 1.16.39 0.04.49 71.25
3 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 1.19.48 0.07.58 68.12
4 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 1.23.14 0.11.24 65.00
5 Lusa Sirpa TP 1.26.08 0.14.18 62.51
6 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 1.26.52 0.15.02 61.69
7 Mutka Leena S-JKL 1.31.57 0.20.07 58.00
8 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 1.32.22 0.20.32 57.46
9 Eisanen Tea MaMa 1.33.17 0.21.27 56.62
10 Töyrylä Marja KyS 1.36.30 0.24.40 54.46
11 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 1.37.42 0.25.52 53.53
12 Kerkola Maija TP 1.39.13 0.27.23 52.45
13 Vestola Arja NaTe 1.42.52 0.31.02 50.34
14 Sani Tuula HU-46 1.43.08 0.31.18 49.96
15 Juga Liisa KeU 1.44.59 0.33.09 48.84
16 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 1.46.00 0.34.10 48.13
17 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 1.47.46 0.35.56 47.10
18 Penger Carola PIF 1.48.16 0.36.26 46.64
19 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 1.48.42 0.36.52 46.22
20 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.49.13 0.37.23 45.77
21 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 1.50.17 0.38.27 45.09
22 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 1.50.39 0.38.49 44.71
23 Malinen Paula KaSu 1.51.17 0.39.27 44.22
24 Meriheinä Maire SV 1.53.06 0.41.16 43.29
25 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.57.58 0.46.08 41.28
26 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 1.58.08 0.46.18 41.01
27 Laasonen Kirsi TP 1.58.26 0.46.36 40.68
28 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 2.03.33 0.51.43 38.79
29 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 2.07.24 0.55.34 37.42
30 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 2.07.40 0.55.50 37.14
31 Savolainen Raija TP 2.26.40 1.14.50 32.15
32 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 2.31.50 1.20.00 30.89
33 Haapala Aija LipTa 2.33.04 1.21.14 30.47

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 1.17.30 0.00.00 67.73
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.20.35 0.03.05 64.75
3 Kekki Päivi KS 1.21.33 0.04.03 63.60
4 Pajunen Arja OrPo 1.22.13 0.04.43 62.70
5 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1.29.24 0.11.54 57.31
6 Kattelus Helena KS 1.32.33 0.15.03 55.02
7 Määttä Anne KEV 1.34.20 0.16.50 53.64
8 Kalliola Pirkko TuS 1.34.23 0.16.53 53.28
9 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 1.35.49 0.18.19 52.15
10 Raiko Erja HyRa 1.35.57 0.18.27 51.75
11 Laine Anneli RaVa 1.37.08 0.19.38 50.80
12 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.38.46 0.21.16 49.64
13 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 1.38.52 0.21.22 49.27
14 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.39.18 0.21.48 48.74
15 Suomela Margit RaLu 1.42.19 0.24.49 46.99
16 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.43.58 0.26.28 45.95
17 Kattelus Airi KS 1.47.06 0.29.36 44.31
18 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.47.33 0.30.03 43.83
19 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 1.53.06 0.35.36 41.40
20 Väänänen Pirkko NilsNu 1.54.03 0.36.33 40.78
21 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 1.56.39 0.39.09 39.60
22 Fred Bodil Femman 2.02.19 0.44.49 37.51
23 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 2.02.57 0.45.27 37.06
24 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 2.06.35 0.49.05 35.75
25 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 2.07.16 0.49.46 35.31
26 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 2.22.27 1.04.57 31.32

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 1.05.05 0.00.00 62.43
2 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 1.05.40 0.00.35 61.55
3 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 1.08.13 0.03.08 58.93
4 Lakanen Sirpa Delta 1.09.04 0.03.59 57.89
5 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 1.09.14 0.04.09 57.43
6 Tikka Eija RaKaS 1.10.07 0.05.02 56.40
7 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.12.01 0.06.56 54.61
8 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 1.12.54 0.07.49 53.65
9 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 1.14.17 0.09.12 52.36
10 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 1.15.47 0.10.42 51.03
11 Patronen Lea EsAk 1.17.03 0.11.58 49.91
12 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 1.17.26 0.12.21 49.38
13 Andelin Tarja LaTa 1.17.54 0.12.49 48.81
14 Verha Maija VaRa 1.18.18 0.13.13 48.28
15 Kurvinen Ulla LUS 1.18.23 0.13.18 47.95
16 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 1.19.28 0.14.23 47.02
17 Putkonen Lea Pohjant 1.20.11 0.15.06 46.33
18 Lankia Hilkka TP 1.20.48 0.15.43 45.71
19 Savelainen Marketta HS 1.21.30 0.16.25 45.05
20 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 1.26.08 0.21.03 42.37
21 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.29.05 0.24.00 40.73
22 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 1.32.15 0.27.10 39.09
23 Havia Tuula MaMa 1.32.39 0.27.34 38.69
24 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.33.30 0.28.25 38.10
25 Heimonen Arja Navi 1.35.21 0.30.16 37.14
26 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 1.35.29 0.30.24 36.86
27 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 1.52.08 0.47.03 31.19
Luoma Helena Pihkan KES -
Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 1.04.42 0.00.00 57.74
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 1.05.20 0.00.38 56.40
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.09.44 0.05.02 52.11
4 Mannervesi Helena PR 1.13.11 0.08.29 48.96
5 Valjakka Leena Navi 1.14.22 0.09.40 47.49
6 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 1.15.09 0.10.27 46.32
7 Tanska Eeva RaHa 1.20.25 0.15.43 42.65
8 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 1.26.58 0.22.16 38.85
9 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.31.19 0.26.37 36.45
10 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.34.03 0.29.21 34.85
11 Latvasto Pirkko HS 1.39.36 0.34.54 32.39
Muikku Rauni Navi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.13.49 0.00.00 50.96
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.15.11 0.01.22 49.20
3 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 1.17.31 0.03.42 46.91
4 Ruisaho Eila EE 1.27.27 0.13.38 40.87
5 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.31.22 0.17.33 38.43
6 Raatikka Marja HS 1.33.37 0.19.48 36.83
7 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 1.38.43 0.24.54 34.30
8 Brax Leena TP 1.42.31 0.28.42 32.41
9 Mylly Aira OH 1.43.15 0.29.26 31.58
Piskonen Leena Navi KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.42.01 0.00.00 34.31
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.45.28 0.03.27 31.94
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 2.16.28 0.34.27 23.73
4 Jalava Aune KeU 2.19.59 0.37.58 22.19
Saalasti Vappu RaKaS HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.31.01 0.00.00
2 Koivunen Saara S-JKL 2.09.48 0.38.47