FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Eukkorastit, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Airila Hannu KR 31.28 0.00.00 87.92
2 Martomaa Simo KR 31.38 0.00.10 86.97
3 Myllärinen Jani KooVee 32.29 0.01.01 84.22
4 Asikainen Aaro KR 32.48 0.01.20 82.94
5 Launiainen Samuli KR 35.33 0.04.05 76.09
6 Karvonen Matti KR 36.49 0.05.21 73.06
7 Kinni Juho TP 37.05 0.05.37 72.12
8 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 37.28 0.06.00 70.97
9 Paladiev Evgeniy JoKu 38.18 0.06.50 69.02
10 Burago Alexey Gulfstre 38.36 0.07.08 68.09
11 Varis Timo KR 38.53 0.07.25 67.20
12 Ivanov Evgenij OKGulfst 39.08 0.07.40 66.38
13 Kotro Petri KS 39.09 0.07.41 65.96
13 Luoma Ville DELTA 39.09 0.07.41 65.96
15 Parkkinen Jarno RR 39.43 0.08.15 64.24
16 Vahala Jani MaMa 40.21 0.08.53 62.85
17 Piironen Eero ORa 41.02 0.09.34 61.43
18 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 41.26 0.09.58 60.47
19 Myllärinen Aki JoKu 41.34 0.10.06 59.90
20 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 42.36 0.11.08 58.09
21 Saikko Ville LappRi 42.37 0.11.09 57.71
22 Lehto Mikko MaMa 43.02 0.11.34 56.79
23 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 46.15 0.14.47 52.51
24 Ihalainen Niko Navi 46.24 0.14.56 52.01
25 Viljakainen Antton AnttU 46.31 0.15.03 51.55
26 Höglund Mikko ORa 49.38 0.18.10 48.00
27 Lahti Aki IHR 57.02 0.25.34 41.50
Smirnov Sergey OKGulfst KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huhta Kari ORa 50.47 0.00.00
2 Fomushkin Roman IZHORA 53.26 0.02.39

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raitanen Rauno KanSu 32.34 0.00.00
2 Myllys Jussi ORa 38.27 0.05.53

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fedorov Taras IZHORA 39.40 0.00.00 28.41
2 Turkki Antti ORa 41.06 0.01.26 26.60
3 Kuokkanen Andrey RUS 44.28 0.04.48 23.83
4 Grushin Sergey OKGulfst 46.13 0.06.33 22.19
5 Borevich Alexey YarkivMi 55.44 0.16.04 17.80
6 Suratov Timofey MileSpor 55.45 0.16.05 17.18

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Mika Navi 39.21 0.00.00 65.56
2 Gusev Ilya YarkivMi 40.04 0.00.43 63.74
3 Juvaste Simo KR 42.37 0.03.16 59.32
4 Kuprienko Denis RUS 43.36 0.04.15 57.39
5 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 43.52 0.04.31 56.46
6 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 44.46 0.05.25 54.75
7 Malinen Juha-Mikael KR 45.11 0.05.50 53.67
8 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 46.44 0.07.23 51.34
9 Gaskevich Sergey RUS 49.08 0.09.47 48.30
10 Korhonen Mika KoHo 50.43 0.11.22 46.29
11 Pasechnik Sergey IZHORA 52.32 0.13.11 44.20
12 Aho Ismo Navi 53.29 0.14.08 42.93
13 Saramäki Harri ORa 53.44 0.14.23 42.25
14 Pasechnik Vladimir IZHORA 55.15 0.15.54 40.62
15 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 56.45 0.17.24 39.09
16 Ruokonen Juha LappRi 1.03.43 0.24.22 34.41

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankkunen Raimo SiiRa 38.20 0.00.00 56.86
2 Venäläinen Vesa JoKu 39.47 0.01.27 54.33
3 Kauria Juha ORa 39.59 0.01.39 53.60
4 Nykänen Jouni Navi 40.50 0.02.30 52.04
5 Afonyushkin Alexander INUS 41.41 0.03.21 50.54
6 Kirvesmies Juha LS-37 43.56 0.05.36 47.54
7 Takaoja Vesa ORa 45.21 0.07.01 45.66
8 Peltonen Jukka LappRi 46.25 0.08.05 44.22
9 Niiranen Ari KR 50.15 0.11.55 40.48
10 Gureev Maxim MileSpor 50.27 0.12.07 39.96
11 Raskila Ari RaKaS 51.36 0.13.16 38.72
12 Pigarev Konstantin MileSpor 51.41 0.13.21 38.30
13 Sihvonen Juhani Navi 52.12 0.13.52 37.58
14 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 53.07 0.14.47 36.59
15 Minkkinen Ismo RR 54.29 0.16.09 35.34
16 Viita Jarmo Navi 55.56 0.17.36 34.10
17 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 56.01 0.17.41 33.72
18 Mitenkov Andrey AzimutSP 58.50 0.20.30 31.80
19 Laitinen Jukka Navi 2.04.22 1.26.02 14.90

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasanen Teijo Navi 34.52 0.00.00 52.43
2 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 36.20 0.01.28 49.62
3 Vairinen Risto KontU 37.10 0.02.18 47.84
4 Kosonen Hannu ORa 42.02 0.07.10 41.71
5 Heimala Juha LappRi 42.50 0.07.58 40.35
6 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 45.49 0.10.57 37.18
7 Lahti Juha HlS 46.20 0.11.28 36.22
8 Vilpponen Aki ORa 47.38 0.12.46 34.71
9 Lindqvist Petri KS 52.29 0.17.37 31.03
10 Karlsson Henrik KS 54.31 0.19.39 29.41
11 Volotinen Jouni Ilu 1.03.58 0.29.06 24.68
12 Hyytiäinen Harri KR 1.15.22 0.40.30 20.62

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurppa Hannu SKVuoksi 34.30 0.00.00 50.73
2 Vartiainen Börje KR 36.21 0.01.51 47.55
3 Höglund Risto ORa 39.56 0.05.26 42.73
4 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 41.18 0.06.48 40.79
5 Belousov Leonid IZHORA 41.36 0.07.06 39.97
6 Laapas Ossi JoKu 42.46 0.08.16 38.37
7 Shver Evgeni RUS 45.27 0.10.57 35.62
8 Niemistö Juha ViPa 47.57 0.13.27 33.31
9 Turkka Esko KS 48.30 0.14.00 32.48
10 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 49.27 0.14.57 31.41
11 Partanen Ilkka SU-41 49.33 0.15.03 30.91
12 Mänttäri Jakke InkTe 51.04 0.16.34 29.56
13 Levichev Alexandr Versek 51.46 0.17.16 28.74

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 34.24 0.00.00 51.25
2 Lampinen Matti Navi 43.19 0.08.55 40.15
3 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 44.56 0.10.32 38.17
4 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 46.10 0.11.46 36.63
5 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 46.34 0.12.10 35.79
6 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 47.43 0.13.19 34.43
7 Lappalainen Martti Navi 49.44 0.15.20 32.55
8 Lesnikov Stanislav RUS 50.51 0.16.27 31.36
9 Harkov Sergei RUS 52.33 0.18.09 29.89
10 Tiitinen Veli-Matti SuoVa 55.52 0.21.28 27.68
11 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 56.41 0.22.17 26.86
12 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 59.12 0.24.48 25.31

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 31.05 0.00.00 45.98
2 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 32.29 0.01.24 43.45
3 Tuominen Seppo KS 34.03 0.02.58 40.92
4 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 34.50 0.03.45 39.49
5 Kemppi Jorma Navi 36.00 0.04.55 37.71
6 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 41.26 0.10.21 32.34
7 Mikkonen Lauri KontU 41.38 0.10.33 31.75
8 Rautio Pekka JoKu 43.28 0.12.23 30.00
9 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 44.25 0.13.20 28.96
10 Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS 49.11 0.18.06 25.79
11 Ukkonen Aimo RaKaS 49.52 0.18.47 25.08
12 Nupponen Esko RaKaS 50.56 0.19.51 24.20
13 Lahtinen Reijo ORa 58.23 0.27.18 20.81

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 35.42 0.00.00 39.96
2 Karnaattu Mauri KS 38.54 0.03.12 35.88
3 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 39.13 0.03.31 34.81
4 Sorola Matti MulPa 40.26 0.04.44 33.01
5 Kilo Esko LappRi 40.45 0.05.03 32.00
6 Ruotsalainen Paavo Navi 41.50 0.06.08 30.44
7 Kolu Veikko KeKaRa 47.34 0.11.52 26.13
Luukkonen Matti JoKu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kakkola Eero JoKu 41.13 0.00.00 39.11
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 41.13 0.00.00 39.11
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 45.07 0.03.54 33.05
4 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 45.27 0.04.14 31.48
5 Pulli Erkki RaKaS 55.14 0.14.01 24.81

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Issakainen Paavo SaSu 31.46 0.00.00 33.34
2 Makkonen Ilkka KR 33.10 0.01.24 30.34
3 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 33.21 0.01.35 28.58
4 Ripattila Mauno KS 34.28 0.02.42 26.12

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 36.05 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sihvola Eerik KS 46.12 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Matias Navi 39.08 0.00.00 56.31
2 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 44.27 0.05.19 47.71
3 Valjakka Vili Navi 48.05 0.08.57 42.39
4 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 48.10 0.09.02 40.60
5 Sihvonen Joel Navi 1.12.37 0.33.29 25.79

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Joonas Navi 33.15 0.00.00 56.65
2 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 34.45 0.01.30 53.70
3 Kauria Niko Navi 39.53 0.06.38 46.34
4 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 41.03 0.07.48 44.60
5 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 42.50 0.09.35 42.33
6 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 42.59 0.09.44 41.77
7 Ahola Topias Navi 44.23 0.11.08 40.05
8 Saikko Antti LappRi 44.33 0.11.18 39.51
9 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 44.59 0.11.44 38.73
10 Sihvonen Anton Navi 46.53 0.13.38 36.79
11 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 47.06 0.13.51 36.24
12 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 47.44 0.14.29 35.39
13 Niiranen Arto KR 49.10 0.15.55 34.00
14 Minkkinen Tomi RR 51.57 0.18.42 31.84
15 Virjula Santtu Navi 1.00.27 0.27.12 27.07
16 Hyytiäinen Henry KR 1.03.23 0.30.08 25.54
17 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 1.23.33 0.50.18 19.16

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ovaska Janne LuuRa 32.23 0.00.00
2 Peltonen Rene LappRi 59.43 0.27.20
3 Nurmi Antti LappRi 1.05.33 0.33.10

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 15.19 0.00.00
2 Niskanen Janne VeVe 16.33 0.01.14
3 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 20.45 0.05.26
4 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 23.05 0.07.46
Säde Oskari Navi HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pasi Antti KyS 10.00 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Juuso HS 10.31 0.00.31
3 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 10.43 0.00.43
4 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 13.00 0.03.00
5 Lindqvist Arttu KS 13.09 0.03.09
6 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 13.51 0.03.51
7 Turkki Eero ORa 14.22 0.04.22
8 Peltonen Linus LappRi 14.55 0.04.55
9 Liljeström Veikka ORa 15.28 0.05.28
10 Kärnä Jesse JoKu 19.25 0.09.25
11 Mänttäri Eero JoKu 25.27 0.15.27
12 Kelosuo Eero SKVuoksi 29.27 0.19.27
Kurttila Iiro Navi HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kotro Väinö KyS 11.35 0.00.00
Miikki Lenni SKVuoksi HYL -
Myllys Jaakko ORa KES -
Luukkanen Roni SKVuoksi HYL -
Munukka Eetu SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 12.44 0.00.00
2 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 12.46 0.00.02
3 Könönen Eetu SKVuoksi 13.20 0.00.36
4 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 15.33 0.02.49
5 Saarlemo Niilo SKVuoksi 17.02 0.04.18
6 Pirinen Oskari KeKaRa 17.27 0.04.43
7 Peltonen Henrik LappRi 24.14 0.11.30

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kelosuo Taavi SKVuoksi 20.12 0.00.00

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 15.04 0.00.00
2 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 16.37 0.01.33
3 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 21.58 0.06.54
4 Kärnä Leevi JoKu 39.09 0.24.05

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väänänen Mari KR 35.08 0.00.00 72.92
2 Heikkinen Paula KooVee 38.52 0.03.44 65.34
3 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 40.42 0.05.34 61.84
4 Höglund Henna KR 42.31 0.07.23 58.66
5 Salmi Maria LappRi 44.38 0.09.30 55.38
6 Grönholm Tiia SV 44.39 0.09.31 54.85
7 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 45.17 0.10.09 53.58
8 Tuosa Johanna LappRi 45.23 0.10.15 52.97
9 Paladieva Natalia LaTa 46.12 0.11.04 51.54
10 Kärki Kukka-Maaria ORa 47.43 0.12.35 49.43
11 Luoma Katja KS 49.42 0.14.34 47.00
12 Nybakken Line KR 49.53 0.14.45 46.38
13 Artemzeva Polina RUS 51.48 0.16.40 44.22
14 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 52.08 0.17.00 43.51
15 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 56.10 0.21.02 39.98
16 Myllärinen Taija JoKu 56.37 0.21.29 39.26
17 Strelchenko Julia OKGulfst 1.05.14 0.30.06 33.73
18 Turkka Saara KS 1.17.24 0.42.16 28.14

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borevich Irina YarkivMi 31.22 0.00.00 32.81
2 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 33.24 0.02.02 30.35
3 Nikolaeva Svetlana OKGulfst 34.01 0.02.39 29.35
4 Trofimchik Marina YarkivMi 35.40 0.04.18 27.55
5 Kuprienko Olga RUS 37.04 0.05.42 26.10
6 Fedorova Katerina IZHORA 45.52 0.14.30 20.75
7 Matinen Pia JuvU 49.11 0.17.49 19.04
8 Gureeva Olga MileSpor 55.04 0.23.42 16.73
9 Galitarova Anastasia OKGulfst 1.00.36 0.29.14 14.94
10 Tikka Maija RaKaS 1.21.58 0.50.36 10.86
Solodovnikova Elena IZHORA HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 40.09 0.00.00 55.69
2 Kuokkanen Katja RUS 47.58 0.07.49 43.12
3 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 54.26 0.14.17 34.92

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Niina Navi 44.43 0.00.00 57.09
2 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 50.41 0.05.58 47.85
3 Lankinen Hanna HS 54.03 0.09.20 42.51
4 Matikainen Tuula KeKaRa 1.10.54 0.26.11 30.61

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 39.30 0.00.00 59.16
2 Turunen Sisko Navi 39.47 0.00.17 55.80
3 Koistinen Aija KR 54.13 0.14.43 38.79
4 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 57.17 0.17.47 34.68

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heimala Heli LappRi 40.48 0.00.00 28.03
2 Kalliokoski Katriina PerhKi 45.33 0.04.45 24.16
3 Rautasalo Anneli KR 52.08 0.11.20 20.29
4 Murskaja Elsa INUS 1.05.28 0.24.40 15.50
Gavrilova Olga RUS HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 35.56 0.00.00 51.14
2 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 37.40 0.01.44 47.57
3 Lekanova Nina RUS 41.48 0.05.52 41.77
4 Levicheva Nadezda Versek 51.00 0.15.04 33.33
5 Heinola Helena JoKu 55.01 0.19.05 30.06
6 Frimodig Pirkko Navi 55.51 0.19.55 28.79
7 Bomb-Nurmi Hilkka LappRi 1.05.24 0.29.28 23.88

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 37.44 0.00.00 45.23
2 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 38.47 0.01.03 42.36
3 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 44.35 0.06.51 35.41
4 Laakso Mirjami RaKaS 57.43 0.19.59 26.25
5 Timonen Sirkku RAPSU 1.07.36 0.29.52 21.46

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Talka Riitta RaKaS 37.39 0.00.00
2 Valjakka Leena Navi 40.24 0.02.45

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 40.30 0.00.00
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 43.32 0.03.02

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saalasti Vappu RaKaS 57.23 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vilpponen Erika ORa 54.08 0.00.00
2 Vairinen Linda KontU 58.11 0.04.03

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Jenna Navi 38.27 0.00.00 61.30
2 Niiranen Krista KR 42.12 0.03.45 53.06
3 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 43.40 0.05.13 48.58
4 Virjula Laura Navi 55.36 0.17.09 36.03

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautasalo Essi KR 23.25 0.00.00 51.57
2 Juvakka Vilma LappRi 26.29 0.03.04 44.23
3 Pulkkinen Tiia Navi 27.13 0.03.48 41.71
4 Aho Petra Navi 29.40 0.06.15 37.04
5 Kurri Noora SaRa 30.03 0.06.38 35.36
6 Marttinen Sanni Navi 36.12 0.12.47 28.35

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laitinen Alisa Navi 20.16 0.00.00
2 Ahola Eveliina Navi 24.46 0.04.30
3 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 26.21 0.06.05
4 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 29.48 0.09.32
5 Liljeström Venla ORa 34.15 0.13.59

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahdelma Saana Navi 19.45 0.00.00
2 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 21.29 0.01.44
3 Rautasalo Iina KR 24.15 0.04.30
4 Ollikainen Janni Navi 24.27 0.04.42
5 Lyytikäinen Siiri LappRi 27.47 0.08.02
Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 10.59 0.00.00
2 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 13.40 0.02.41
3 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 16.27 0.05.28
4 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 18.32 0.07.33

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jäkälä Jenni SKVuoksi 17.07 0.00.00
2 Huuhko Hanna LuuRa 19.33 0.02.26
3 Lonka Minna SKVuoksi 19.49 0.02.42
4 Nykänen Anni Navi 20.06 0.02.59
5 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 21.54 0.04.47
6 Niskanen Nelli VeVe 24.02 0.06.55
7 Ryytty Mari SKVuoksi 34.22 0.17.15

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ollikainen Jatta Navi 14.03 0.00.00
2 Piispa Kiia-Maria LuuRa 17.07 0.03.04
3 Pohjamo Neea SKVuoksi 20.16 0.06.13
4 Ruokonen Milla LappRi 24.53 0.10.50

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Juutilainen Matilda SKVuoksi 15.47 0.00.00
2 Piispa Neea-Noora LuuRa 17.42 0.01.55
3 Juvakka Aino LappRi 19.20 0.03.33
4 Vaaranmäki Aino SKVuoksi 20.28 0.04.41

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 18.13 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 26.07 0.07.54
3 Kuprienko Ulva RUS 26.38 0.08.25
4 Guseva Katya YarkivMi 40.22 0.22.09
5 Guseva Sveta YarkivMi 42.35 0.24.22