FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karkkirastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parjanne Antti Lynx 59.26 0.00.00 89.44
2 Vähänen Sami RR 1.01.35 0.02.09 86.05
3 Lehtola Samu KangSK 1.01.57 0.02.31 85.28
4 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.02.43 0.03.17 83.98
5 Mähönen Timo KR 1.03.14 0.03.48 83.03
6 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.03.24 0.03.58 82.56
7 Noponen Petri Delta 1.03.33 0.04.07 82.11
8 Heinonen Mikko KR 1.03.38 0.04.12 81.75
9 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.04.05 0.04.39 80.92
10 Väre Teemu PR 1.04.42 0.05.16 79.89
11 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.04.50 0.05.24 79.48
12 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1.05.13 0.05.47 78.76
13 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 1.05.16 0.05.50 78.45
14 Kiema Pasi OrPo 1.05.43 0.06.17 77.67
15 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.05.46 0.06.20 77.36
16 Sillman Jari SV 1.06.21 0.06.55 76.44
17 Laine Tuomo Delta 1.07.08 0.07.42 75.30
18 Lapila Pekka MSParma 1.07.11 0.07.45 75.00
19 Vilska Kimmo RR 1.07.22 0.07.56 74.56
20 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 1.07.30 0.08.04 74.17
21 Räty Harri Delta 1.07.55 0.08.29 73.48
22 Perä Tapio RR 1.08.12 0.08.46 72.93
23 Åkerman Anders MalungsO 1.09.20 0.09.54 71.50
24 Torpo Timo RaLu 1.09.25 0.09.59 71.18
25 Moisander Olli Delta 1.09.26 0.10.00 70.93
26 Salo Mikael Orient 1.09.27 0.10.01 70.68
27 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 1.09.28 0.10.02 70.43
28 Pulli Antero RR 1.09.47 0.10.21 69.88
29 Lassila Mikko HS 1.11.50 0.12.24 67.66
30 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 1.12.20 0.12.54 66.96
31 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 1.12.40 0.13.14 66.43
32 Käyhkö Jarno VeVe 1.14.44 0.15.18 64.38
33 Kopra Tero OrPo 1.15.14 0.15.48 63.73
34 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.15.46 0.16.20 63.07
35 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.18.07 0.18.41 60.97
36 Mehtälä Erkka Delta 1.18.13 0.18.47 60.68
37 Naakka Tapani PiTa 1.19.13 0.19.47 59.71
38 Söderström Peter Raseborg 1.19.40 0.20.14 59.17
39 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 1.21.00 0.21.34 57.99
40 Kivelä Janne AngA 1.21.55 0.22.29 57.14
41 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.22.32 0.23.06 56.52
42 Koponen Ville Lynx 1.26.48 0.27.22 53.55
43 Torri Pauli HPV 1.32.19 0.32.53 50.18
44 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 1.36.02 0.36.36 48.07
45 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.36.11 0.36.45 47.82
46 Yrjä Aki PertPe 1.36.24 0.36.58 47.55
47 Korhonen Antti Pihkan 1.37.01 0.37.35 47.08
48 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 1.38.27 0.39.01 46.22
49 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.47.10 0.47.44 42.31
50 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.51.28 0.52.02 40.54

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Samposalo Kai KangSK 56.59 0.00.00 39.39
2 Galode Paul HS 1.05.57 0.08.58 33.19
3 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.12.06 0.15.07 29.58
4 Karlå Mathias Femman 1.12.26 0.15.27 28.67
5 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.15.26 0.18.27 26.78
6 Karvonen Ville SomEsa 1.15.56 0.18.57 25.87
7 Kallio Jarmo SuSe 1.18.53 0.21.54 24.19

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 37.30 0.00.00 32.43
2 Pohjalainen Harri LoJa 43.35 0.06.05 26.51
3 Reiman Markku JäPa 50.28 0.12.58 21.69
4 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 54.34 0.17.04 18.95

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Marko VeVe 1.00.11 0.00.00 64.19
2 Hytönen Harri Delta 1.00.56 0.00.45 62.61
3 Nikkinen Jari Delta 1.02.19 0.02.08 60.45
4 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 1.02.45 0.02.34 59.26
5 Riikonen Petri SuSi 1.04.12 0.04.01 57.17
6 Mutka Mikko JoKu 1.06.00 0.05.49 54.88
7 Jonkka Jari RasKa 1.07.24 0.07.13 53.02
8 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 1.09.41 0.09.30 50.59
9 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.12.30 0.12.19 47.96
10 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.13.52 0.13.41 46.42
11 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.27.32 0.27.21 38.62
12 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.45.23 0.45.12 31.62
Isoherranen Sami OK77 HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 51.17 0.00.00 76.21
2 Heikkilä Tero PR 52.03 0.00.46 74.55
3 Suominen Manne Delta 53.36 0.02.19 71.87
4 Boström Mikael Lynx 55.08 0.03.51 69.37
5 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 55.39 0.04.22 68.22
6 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 55.50 0.04.33 67.50
7 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 56.50 0.05.33 65.82
8 Numminen Mika UrjU 57.03 0.05.46 65.08
9 Lehto Milko KarjUra 58.00 0.06.43 63.53
10 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.01.17 0.10.00 59.67
11 Plit Herkko Lynx 1.05.25 0.14.08 55.47
12 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.06.12 0.14.55 54.40
13 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.09.06 0.17.49 51.71
14 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 1.09.19 0.18.02 51.14
15 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.09.55 0.18.38 50.31
16 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 1.10.16 0.18.59 49.66
17 Juva Mika MuurVi 1.11.45 0.20.28 48.24
18 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.18.25 0.27.08 43.79
19 Kantanen Olli OK77 1.19.19 0.28.02 42.94
20 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.22.15 0.30.58 41.07
21 Illaru Tõnu Delta 1.42.10 0.50.53 32.79
Turakainen Olli HS KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 44.04 0.00.00 70.78
2 Nykänen Asko MU 50.18 0.06.14 61.76
3 Ray Tomas OK77 50.56 0.06.52 60.75
4 Vidqvist Jouni MU 51.04 0.07.00 60.35
5 Biström Jan OK77 51.41 0.07.37 59.40
6 Virtanen Markku LamSä 52.07 0.08.03 58.67
7 Eriksson Kim Orient 53.13 0.09.09 57.22
8 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 53.38 0.09.34 56.55
9 Matilainen Kari HS 53.40 0.09.36 56.28
10 Heiskanen Pasi HS 53.47 0.09.43 55.93
11 Ojanen Tuomas HS 53.52 0.09.48 55.62
12 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 55.04 0.11.00 54.18
13 Kuusinen Mikko HS 55.39 0.11.35 53.39
14 Karjala Jarmo Delta 56.17 0.12.13 52.57
15 Ternola Mika KangSK 56.41 0.12.37 51.98
16 Väisänen Juha MU 57.19 0.13.15 51.20
17 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 57.24 0.13.20 50.91
18 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 57.47 0.13.43 50.36
19 Räbb Rainer PIF 58.12 0.14.08 49.78
20 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 58.15 0.14.11 49.53
21 Nyholm Thomas Orient 1.00.09 0.16.05 47.76
22 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.00.29 0.16.25 47.29
23 Jaskari Juhani HU-46 1.01.28 0.17.24 46.34
24 Hilo Kai Lynx 1.02.07 0.18.03 45.65
25 Koskivirta Eero EKSu 1.02.08 0.18.04 45.44
26 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.02.44 0.18.40 44.81
27 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.02.45 0.18.41 44.60
28 Virta Marko TuS 1.03.02 0.18.58 44.21
29 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.03.52 0.19.48 43.44
30 Frilander Heikki SV 1.04.04 0.20.00 43.11
31 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.04.49 0.20.45 42.42
32 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.06.24 0.22.20 41.23
33 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.07.47 0.23.43 40.20
34 Rehn Pekka Lynx 1.08.42 0.24.38 39.49
35 Höglund Ulf Raseborg 1.11.33 0.27.29 37.74
36 Luhtanen Aki Rasti88 1.11.36 0.27.32 37.54
37 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.12.27 0.28.23 36.93
38 Kulagin Andrei HS 1.19.57 0.35.53 33.31
39 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.23.20 0.39.16 31.81

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 48.34 0.00.00 58.54
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 50.10 0.01.36 56.27
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 51.09 0.02.35 54.79
4 Virtala Arto LaJy 51.15 0.02.41 54.29
5 Parnetti Roy HyRa 52.11 0.03.37 52.93
6 Pajuoja Heikki HS 52.53 0.04.19 51.84
7 Salojärvi Jouni KS 53.53 0.05.19 50.50
8 Mannila Tapio RasKa 54.55 0.06.21 49.18
9 Gustafsson Risto R-P 55.12 0.06.38 48.56
10 Heikkilä Ari HlS 55.23 0.06.49 48.03
11 Kittilä Pekka HlS 55.50 0.07.16 47.28
12 Oksanen Vesa R-P 57.19 0.08.45 45.70
13 Lampinen Raino HS 58.31 0.09.57 44.42
14 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 59.17 0.10.43 43.50
15 Hänninen Jukka Delta 1.00.41 0.12.07 42.17
16 Stenbäck Peter AOK 1.02.07 0.13.33 40.87
17 Salonen Jukka LHR 1.07.58 0.19.24 37.05
18 Väre Timo HyRa 1.08.59 0.20.25 36.21
19 Hyvönen Reijo HS 1.09.38 0.21.04 35.58
20 Huhtala Erkki MSParma 1.10.11 0.21.37 35.01
21 Pietilä Tarmo LHR 1.18.14 0.29.40 31.15
22 Heino Olavi Delta 1.29.59 0.41.25 26.86

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Timo RR 47.16 0.00.00 58.34
2 Laakso Antero PunKu 49.18 0.02.02 55.73
3 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 49.38 0.02.22 55.14
4 Lehto Esa HS 49.58 0.02.42 54.57
5 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 50.37 0.03.21 53.66
6 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 50.39 0.03.23 53.42
7 Nurminen Jouko Tamperee 50.44 0.03.28 53.13
8 Malinen Jouko HS 50.48 0.03.32 52.86
9 Antell Kai KeU 51.04 0.03.48 52.38
10 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 51.31 0.04.15 51.72
11 Salonen Matti TuS 52.10 0.04.54 50.88
12 Palttala Pekka TurSa 52.38 0.05.22 50.23
13 Suhonen Pentti TurSa 53.12 0.05.56 49.50
14 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 53.26 0.06.10 49.09
15 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 53.38 0.06.22 48.72
16 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 53.56 0.06.40 48.25
17 Väre Jouni SomEsa 55.47 0.08.31 46.47
18 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 56.13 0.08.57 45.93
19 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 56.21 0.09.05 45.63
20 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 56.46 0.09.30 45.12
21 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 56.49 0.09.33 44.90
22 Syrjänen Hannu Delta 56.52 0.09.36 44.67
23 Naakka Tapio PiTa 59.42 0.12.26 42.38
24 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.00.10 0.12.54 41.88
25 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.00.57 0.13.41 41.17
26 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.01.49 0.14.33 40.43
26 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 1.01.49 0.14.33 40.43
28 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.01.51 0.14.35 40.07
29 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 1.04.14 0.16.58 38.42
30 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 1.04.26 0.17.10 38.14
31 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.04.40 0.17.24 37.85
32 Raiko Markku HyRa 1.07.38 0.20.22 36.03
33 Havia Jouko PR 1.08.20 0.21.04 35.51
34 Moisander Jouni Delta 1.08.34 0.21.18 35.24
35 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 1.08.35 0.21.19 35.08
36 Järvinen Tapani RasKa 1.09.37 0.22.21 34.41
37 Laukka Ville Raus 1.09.50 0.22.34 34.16
38 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.11.26 0.24.10 33.25
39 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.12.27 0.25.11 32.64
40 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.19.38 0.32.22 29.56
Tervo Vesa RR HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 68
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 42.39 0.00.00 57.01
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 42.48 0.00.09 56.68
3 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 43.28 0.00.49 55.69
4 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 46.05 0.03.26 52.41
5 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 46.47 0.04.08 51.51
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 46.57 0.04.18 51.21
7 Savonen Esko HlS 46.59 0.04.20 51.06
8 Määttä Asko KS 47.11 0.04.32 50.73
9 Railimo Matti SOCAsik 47.43 0.05.04 50.04
10 Turku Vesa HS 47.47 0.05.08 49.86
11 Helkkula Simo PiTa 48.08 0.05.29 49.38
12 Lassila Heikki PiTa 48.13 0.05.34 49.19
13 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 48.28 0.05.49 48.82
14 Virtanen Juhani LHR 49.12 0.06.33 47.98
15 Liljeström Åge HS 49.25 0.06.46 47.66
16 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 49.31 0.06.52 47.46
17 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 50.00 0.07.21 46.89
18 Pajala Tauno EsSu 50.06 0.07.27 46.69
18 Kataja Lasse SuSi 50.06 0.07.27 46.69
20 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 50.12 0.07.33 46.38
21 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 50.59 0.08.20 45.56
22 Korpinen Seppo RR 51.02 0.08.23 45.41
23 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 51.18 0.08.39 45.06
24 Kuikko Seppo VeVe 51.29 0.08.50 44.80
25 Kurikka Pekka UrjU 52.10 0.09.31 44.11
26 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 52.49 0.10.10 43.46
27 Röytiö Lauri PR 52.50 0.10.11 43.34
28 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 52.53 0.10.14 43.20
29 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 53.03 0.10.24 42.96
30 Tanttu Unto KeU 54.15 0.11.36 41.91
31 Romula Tuomo Mesik 54.32 0.11.53 41.59
31 Kallio Lasse SuSi 54.32 0.11.53 41.59
33 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 54.43 0.12.04 41.25
34 Mattila Hannu EsAk 54.59 0.12.20 40.96
35 Andelin Jouko LaTa 55.06 0.12.27 40.77
36 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 55.19 0.12.40 40.51
37 Valldén Kari LeSi 55.20 0.12.41 40.40
38 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 55.52 0.13.13 39.92
39 Leino Tapio HS 55.59 0.13.20 39.74
40 Uljas Risto Jyry 56.21 0.13.42 39.38
41 Mustranta Antti HS 56.24 0.13.45 39.25
42 Liukkonen Leo SaRa 56.32 0.13.53 39.06
43 Kangasaho Simo Delta 56.46 0.14.07 38.81
44 Heinonen Kari KeU 57.06 0.14.27 38.48
45 Myllyaho Lasse KeuKi 57.54 0.15.15 37.86
46 Forsman Reijo OK Raseb 59.45 0.17.06 36.59
47 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 59.48 0.17.09 36.47
48 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.00.23 0.17.44 36.03
49 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.01.15 0.18.36 35.43
50 Eklund Rolf HS 1.01.19 0.18.40 35.30
51 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.02.08 0.19.29 34.75
52 Hernelahti Olavi Delta 1.02.36 0.19.57 34.41
53 Kuparinen Jorma HS 1.03.04 0.20.25 34.07
54 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.04.18 0.21.39 33.33
55 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 1.04.35 0.21.56 33.10
56 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.05.18 0.22.39 32.65
57 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.05.33 0.22.54 32.44
58 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.05.58 0.23.19 32.16
59 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.08.21 0.25.42 30.95
60 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.08.25 0.25.46 30.85
61 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.08.57 0.26.18 30.53
62 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.10.55 0.28.16 29.60
63 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.11.06 0.28.27 29.45
64 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 1.17.07 0.34.28 27.08
65 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.17.48 0.35.09 26.78
66 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.18.56 0.36.17 26.32
67 Nurminen Raimo RaHa 1.29.00 0.46.21 23.28
Lehto Markku KarjUra HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 38.18 0.00.00 51.98
2 Valtee Pertti HS 39.28 0.01.10 50.30
3 Orpana Risto SOCAsik 39.55 0.01.37 49.59
4 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 40.34 0.02.16 48.66
5 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 41.23 0.03.05 47.56
6 Aunula Jukka Jyry 41.39 0.03.21 47.12
7 Kallio Kari SuSi 42.27 0.04.09 46.10
8 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 42.42 0.04.24 45.70
9 Reijula Tapio Mesik 44.39 0.06.21 43.58
10 Koivula Keijo HyRa 44.55 0.06.37 43.19
11 Kyyrönen Heikki RR 44.58 0.06.40 43.02
12 Varjonen Antero RR 45.05 0.06.47 42.78
13 Isoherranen Seppo HS 45.25 0.07.07 42.34
14 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 45.40 0.07.22 41.99
15 Grönroos Timo MSParma 45.45 0.07.27 41.79
16 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 46.24 0.08.06 41.08
17 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 46.26 0.08.08 40.93
18 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 46.34 0.08.16 40.69
19 Visa Jouko SuSi 46.35 0.08.17 40.56
20 Lousio Alpo HS 46.39 0.08.21 40.38
21 Heinonen Heikki LHR 46.48 0.08.30 40.13
22 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 46.58 0.08.40 39.87
23 Verha Koitto VaRa 47.02 0.08.44 39.69
24 Erkiö Hannu HS 47.14 0.08.56 39.40
25 Saarinen Olli Delta 47.47 0.09.29 38.83
26 Laitinen Matti Mesik 48.04 0.09.46 38.49
27 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 48.41 0.10.23 37.88
28 Krogell Alf SV 48.55 0.10.37 37.59
29 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 49.09 0.10.51 37.29
30 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 49.41 0.11.23 36.78
31 Virtanen Markku EsAk 49.57 0.11.39 36.47
32 Koskinen Kari SOCAsik 50.10 0.11.52 36.20
33 Laine Eero Delta 50.22 0.12.04 35.95
34 Sonkki Juhani PR 50.26 0.12.08 35.79
35 Punkero Toivo HyRa 51.22 0.13.04 35.03
36 Kanerva Unto Jyry 52.01 0.13.43 34.48
37 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 52.13 0.13.55 34.24
38 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 52.40 0.14.22 33.84
39 Hakio Risto HS 53.31 0.15.13 33.20
40 Salmela Markku RiSu 54.12 0.15.54 32.68
41 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 55.59 0.17.41 31.53
42 Honkonen Antti LaTa 56.12 0.17.54 31.31
43 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 57.01 0.18.43 30.76
44 Toivonen Klaus OH 57.24 0.19.06 30.46
45 Peitsala Osmo HS 57.41 0.19.23 30.21
46 Erkkilä Ahti PR 59.17 0.20.59 29.30
47 Ovaskainen Kari Örnen 59.19 0.21.01 29.19
48 Visa Rauno SuSi 1.00.12 0.21.54 28.67
49 Kervinen Unto JäPa 1.00.35 0.22.17 28.40
50 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 1.01.56 0.23.38 27.69
51 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.07.30 0.29.12 25.32
52 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.08.37 0.30.19 24.82
53 Heikinaho Esko Delta 1.09.10 0.30.52 24.55
54 Honkavaara Paaso Delta 1.28.51 0.50.33 19.04

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 40.28 0.00.00 44.58
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 41.14 0.00.46 43.57
3 Tuominen Niilo R-P 41.33 0.01.05 43.05
4 Leino Reijo HiKi 41.40 0.01.12 42.75
5 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 42.13 0.01.45 42.02
6 Karjalainen Jouko HS 42.46 0.02.18 41.30
7 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 42.47 0.02.19 41.11
8 Sukki Martti LHR 44.17 0.03.49 39.55
9 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 44.51 0.04.23 38.88
10 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 44.52 0.04.24 38.70
11 Rönn Ralf AOK 46.12 0.05.44 37.42
12 Aldén Börje AOK 47.08 0.06.40 36.52
13 Etholen Börje HS 47.26 0.06.58 36.13
14 Salo Pentti LHR 47.32 0.07.04 35.89
15 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 47.43 0.07.15 35.60
16 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 48.01 0.07.33 35.22
17 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 48.23 0.07.55 34.80
18 Lainema Matti MSParma 48.55 0.08.27 34.26
19 Saario Seppo MSParma 49.33 0.09.05 33.68
20 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 50.21 0.09.53 32.99
21 Saario Pentti LoJa 51.02 0.10.34 32.40
22 Jokisalo Erkki Delta 51.48 0.11.20 31.78
23 Leino Olavi Delta 52.30 0.12.02 31.21
24 Paananen Aapo R-P 53.53 0.13.25 30.27
25 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 53.56 0.13.28 30.10
26 Raimovaara Erkki HS 54.10 0.13.42 29.83
27 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 54.33 0.14.05 29.49
28 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 55.15 0.14.47 28.98
29 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 56.10 0.15.42 28.37
30 Lindeman Osmo HS 59.27 0.18.59 26.68
31 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.00.07 0.19.39 26.26
32 Huuhtanen Jorma Delta 1.01.11 0.20.43 25.68
33 Juntunen Olli HS 1.01.31 0.21.03 25.41
34 Niemistö Raimo Örnen 1.06.23 0.25.55 23.44
35 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.09.48 0.29.20 22.18
36 Numminen Kimmo Mellunky 1.20.46 0.40.18 19.08
37 Saarinen Ossi A Mesik 1.43.10 1.02.42 14.86

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 32.37 0.00.00 44.07
2 Ranta Esko LS-37 36.51 0.04.14 38.73
3 Lario Heikki RaVa 37.56 0.05.19 37.35
4 Jokinen Eino HyRa 38.39 0.06.02 36.39
5 Laakso Mikko MU 38.48 0.06.11 35.99
6 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 39.01 0.06.24 35.52
7 Laurila Pertti EsSu 39.13 0.06.36 35.08
8 Lahti Heikki LeSi 40.00 0.07.23 34.14
9 Ruokonen Keijo HS 40.20 0.07.43 33.60
10 Aho Mauri HPV 41.12 0.08.35 32.64
11 Syrjänen Jukka KyS 43.11 0.10.34 30.91
12 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 43.59 0.11.22 30.11
13 Laine Valter Delta 45.39 0.13.02 28.79
14 Ijas Johannes KeU 45.44 0.13.07 28.51
15 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 47.09 0.14.32 27.44
16 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 50.03 0.17.26 25.64
17 Mäkinen Lasse RaHa 50.56 0.18.19 24.99
18 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 52.16 0.19.39 24.16
19 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 55.38 0.23.01 22.51
20 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 59.07 0.26.30 21.01
21 Niemi Osmo HS 1.12.32 0.39.55 16.99
Tarvainen Kalevi HS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 39.59 0.00.00 33.08
2 Lätti Erkki LHR 45.18 0.05.19 28.32
3 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 52.15 0.12.16 23.79
4 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 52.31 0.12.32 22.92
5 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 56.47 0.16.48 20.50
6 Saksman Kyösti Mesik 1.29.47 0.49.48 12.52

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Tauno VeVe 46.43 0.00.00
2 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 49.44 0.03.01

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Miika KyS 1.10.24 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vilen Christoffer SV 49.00 0.00.00 54.82
2 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 54.49 0.05.49 47.54
3 Tupitsa Juuso HS 54.55 0.05.55 45.98
4 Malinen Olli TVV 57.36 0.08.36 42.44
5 Salervo Mikko OK77 58.07 0.09.07 40.68
6 Hiltunen Ville HS 1.12.58 0.23.58 31.29

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Miika RR 43.24 0.00.00 47.88
2 Suominen Eemeli Delta 48.53 0.05.29 41.98
3 Lehto Elias KarjUra 50.28 0.07.04 40.15
4 Lehto Linus KarjUra 51.26 0.08.02 38.89
5 Salo Niklas Orient 52.54 0.09.30 37.32
6 Lousio Janne Pihkan 52.59 0.09.35 36.77
7 Lindroth Joona AR 54.34 0.11.10 35.23
8 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 56.21 0.12.57 33.65
9 Rantala Joonas RiSu 58.34 0.15.10 31.93
10 Juva Joni AngA 58.53 0.15.29 31.32
11 Hakulinen Teemu EsSu 59.23 0.15.59 30.62
12 Hyvönen Waltteri Delta 59.48 0.16.24 29.97
13 Kulagin Artur HS 1.24.39 0.41.15 20.87

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 17.08 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 18.52 0.01.44
3 Ternola Panu KangSK 19.46 0.02.38
4 Niemi Kasperi HS 21.07 0.03.59
5 Lindahl Jesper AOK 23.08 0.06.00
6 Ursin Antti Lynx 27.04 0.09.56

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 19.14 0.00.00
2 Lapila Eero MSParma 19.22 0.00.08
3 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 20.26 0.01.12
4 Brenner Oskar OK77 20.55 0.01.41
5 Sarkimo Esa SuSi 21.03 0.01.49
6 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 22.19 0.03.05

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemi Topias HS 15.43 0.00.00
2 Roine Leevi Delta 18.44 0.03.01
3 Anttila Teemu SuSi 18.51 0.03.08
4 Rehn Ville Lynx 21.37 0.05.54
5 Otsamo Veeti HS 21.58 0.06.15
6 Rantala Justus RiSu 22.41 0.06.58
7 Mannonen Ville HS 23.39 0.07.56
8 Sivula Otto Delta 23.49 0.08.06
9 Toivanen Eemeli Delta 30.40 0.14.57
10 Rantamäki Atte Raseborg 38.14 0.22.31

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kärkkäinen Konsta MU 22.58 0.00.00
2 Äikäs Matias Delta 25.08 0.02.10
3 Holmberg Kjetil Lynx 27.34 0.04.36
4 Nieminen Eetu LHR 28.24 0.05.26
5 Rautio Mikael EsSu 32.56 0.09.58

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Rasmus Delta 13.31 0.00.00
2 Salo Kristian Orient 14.53 0.01.22
3 Boström Kristian Lynx 16.33 0.03.02
4 Maronen Matias Lynx 19.37 0.06.06
5 Koponen Matias Lynx 19.44 0.06.13
6 Laine Eetu Delta 20.48 0.07.17
7 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 22.38 0.09.07
8 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 22.48 0.09.17
9 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 24.06 0.10.35

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HS 57.39 0.00.00 79.01
2 Norrgrann Saara PR 1.02.27 0.04.48 72.50
3 Hakala Maija HlS 1.04.21 0.06.42 69.93
4 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 1.04.22 0.06.43 69.49
5 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.04.55 0.07.16 68.48
6 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.04.56 0.07.17 68.04
7 Parjanne Laura Delta 1.07.16 0.09.37 65.27
8 Kangasaho Essi Delta 1.08.38 0.10.59 63.58
9 Liljeström Heidi HS 1.08.44 0.11.05 63.09
10 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.10.27 0.12.48 61.16
11 Luoma Päivi Pihkan 1.12.22 0.14.43 59.16
12 Ruhanen Hanna HS 1.12.49 0.15.10 58.42
13 Salmenoja Sanna MSParma 1.13.28 0.15.49 57.53
14 Moisander Suvi Lynx 1.13.56 0.16.17 56.80
15 Hovi Miia Jyry 1.15.02 0.17.23 55.60
16 Männikkö Niina RR 1.16.14 0.18.35 54.37
17 Seppänen Mari SV 1.17.22 0.19.43 53.22
18 Linjama Leena EsSu 1.18.09 0.20.30 52.34
19 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.18.12 0.20.33 51.95
20 Salminen Henna HS 1.18.18 0.20.39 51.54
21 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.21.22 0.23.43 49.26
22 Liukkonen Sara RR 1.24.08 0.26.29 47.32
23 Lehtinen Hannele PR 1.25.20 0.27.41 46.33
24 Antell Saara KeU 1.27.08 0.29.29 45.06
25 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.38.18 0.40.39 39.66
26 Kopra Anna SomEsa 1.44.05 0.46.26 37.20

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vilska Tiina RR 53.51 0.00.00 44.87
2 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 59.29 0.05.38 39.10
3 Nieminen Outi RR 1.02.30 0.08.39 35.76
4 Närvä Sini VeVe 1.02.46 0.08.55 34.17
5 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.17.00 0.23.09 26.68

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 36.37 0.00.00 36.86
2 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia KauKa 41.16 0.04.39 30.25
3 Laine Matilda Delta 42.45 0.06.08 26.84

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala-Kähäri Johanna Peräkylä 54.55 0.00.00 58.92
2 Erola Larissa HS 55.32 0.00.37 56.81
3 Rantamäki Pernilla Raseborg 55.43 0.00.48 55.17
4 Erola Petra HS 58.19 0.03.24 51.32
5 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.07.02 0.12.07 43.44
6 Manni Katariina LHR 1.09.53 0.14.58 40.51
7 Vikman Katri Delta 1.17.15 0.22.20 35.60

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paronen Anniina HlS 40.04 0.00.00 68.11
2 Boström Kirsi Lynx 40.56 0.00.52 66.12
3 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 43.22 0.03.18 61.88
4 Illaru Sinikka Delta 45.23 0.05.19 58.63
5 Ray Carola OK77 46.06 0.06.02 57.23
6 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 46.34 0.06.30 56.16
7 Reitmaa Outi Delta 48.48 0.08.44 53.13
8 Hagman Terése AOK 49.36 0.09.32 51.81
9 Sumanen Laura HyRa 50.05 0.10.01 50.86
10 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 52.28 0.12.24 48.11
11 Turakainen Irene HS 52.38 0.12.34 47.53
12 Rantamäki Karin HS 54.37 0.14.33 45.39
13 Lousio Sanna Pihkan 57.11 0.17.07 42.95
14 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 1.05.43 0.25.39 37.03
15 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.09.52 0.29.48 34.50
16 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.15.25 0.35.21 31.66
17 Myllys Liisa HS 1.15.55 0.35.51 31.16
18 Rantala Katja RiSu 1.26.59 0.46.55 26.93
Roine Virpi Delta HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 36.26 0.00.00 55.22
2 Lankinen Pauliina HS 38.33 0.02.07 51.32
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 38.43 0.02.17 50.23
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 41.50 0.05.24 45.68
5 Louvet Riitta KangSK 43.46 0.07.20 42.90
6 Jaskari Paula HU-46 55.23 0.18.57 33.30
7 Paalanen Anne RR 59.02 0.22.36 30.67
8 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 1.04.35 0.28.09 27.52
9 Hänninen Raija Delta 1.05.40 0.29.14 26.55
10 Hyvönen Paula Delta 1.25.21 0.48.55 20.03

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Linko Rita EsSu 35.27 0.00.00 59.18
2 Linjama Mirja EsSu 36.25 0.00.58 57.13
3 Juga Liisa KeU 36.53 0.01.26 55.93
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 36.59 0.01.32 55.31
5 Vestola Arja NaTe 37.31 0.02.04 54.06
6 Montonen Outi LamSä 38.52 0.03.25 51.73
7 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 39.22 0.03.55 50.63
8 Kokkila Marita EsSu 41.02 0.05.35 48.15
9 Karjalainen Päivi SaRa 42.05 0.06.38 46.53
10 Hakomäki Kirsi EsSu 42.53 0.07.26 45.25
11 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 43.05 0.07.38 44.64
12 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 43.57 0.08.30 43.36
13 Ojajärvi Seija HS 46.45 0.11.18 40.39
14 Yli-Ikkelä Marika AOK 51.14 0.15.47 36.51
15 Hjelm Inga RaPi 51.15 0.15.48 36.16
16 Litmanen-Peitsala Päivi HS 52.13 0.16.46 35.16
17 Aho Mervi HPV 53.30 0.18.03 33.99
18 Markki Outi EsSu 54.23 0.18.56 33.11
19 Toivonen Kaisu OH 1.18.10 0.42.43 22.81

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Leila SV 35.19 0.00.00 57.58
2 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 38.19 0.03.00 52.60
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 39.18 0.03.59 50.83
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 40.50 0.05.31 48.48
5 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 41.02 0.05.43 47.81
6 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 41.08 0.05.49 47.26
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 42.11 0.06.52 45.66
8 Haatio Pirkko HS 43.33 0.08.14 43.81
9 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 45.51 0.10.32 41.22
10 Sarkki Raija PertPe 46.17 0.10.58 40.45
11 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 46.34 0.11.15 39.82
12 Karlström Siv OK77 46.40 0.11.21 39.35
13 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 47.15 0.11.56 38.48
14 Klemelä Marja-Leena LHR 53.04 0.17.45 33.93
15 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 53.18 0.17.59 33.44
16 Riikonen Margit PertPe 57.25 0.22.06 30.73
17 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 59.06 0.23.47 29.55
18 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 1.10.32 0.35.13 24.51

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 35.55 0.00.00 55.90
2 Suomalainen Marja LUS 38.01 0.02.06 52.37
3 Savelainen Marketta HS 39.53 0.03.58 49.50
4 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 40.11 0.04.16 48.71
5 Koivula Åsa HS 40.44 0.04.49 47.65
6 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 41.38 0.05.43 46.21
7 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 42.57 0.07.02 44.41
8 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 43.18 0.07.23 43.66
9 Hernelahti Rita Delta 45.14 0.09.19 41.43
10 Honkavaara Paula Delta 45.24 0.09.29 40.91
11 Kurvinen Ulla LUS 45.27 0.09.32 40.49
12 Nurminen Eija Tamperee 47.05 0.11.10 38.73
13 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 47.38 0.11.43 37.93
14 Kanste Helena Raseborg 49.46 0.13.51 35.97
15 Vähänen Pia HyRa 49.58 0.14.03 35.49
16 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkan 55.55 0.20.00 31.42
17 Kuparinen Marja HS 57.15 0.21.20 30.39
18 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1.16.46 0.40.51 22.45
19 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.17.13 0.41.18 22.10

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 35.28 0.00.00 54.64
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 37.38 0.02.10 51.04
3 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 37.59 0.02.31 50.12
4 Tanska Eeva RaHa 38.23 0.02.55 49.15
5 Reeni Eva RiSu 38.30 0.03.02 48.56
6 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 39.35 0.04.07 46.80
7 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 39.37 0.04.09 46.33
8 Åsten Salme Raseborg 40.29 0.05.01 44.91
9 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 42.04 0.06.36 42.82
10 Ahonen Ulla HlS 43.58 0.08.30 40.58
11 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 44.20 0.08.52 39.86
12 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 45.09 0.09.41 38.76
13 Lindeman Gunnel HS 48.21 0.12.53 35.84
14 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 49.14 0.13.46 34.85
15 Torp Tytti HS 49.36 0.14.08 34.25
16 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 50.41 0.15.13 33.18
17 Ketola Paula LoJa 52.45 0.17.17 31.55
18 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 59.45 0.24.17 27.57

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 38.43 0.00.00 35.95
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 50.25 0.11.42 26.57
3 Havukorpi Airi Delta 1.00.58 0.22.15 21.12
4 Lario Irma RaVa 1.07.59 0.29.16 18.17
5 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.26.40 0.47.57 13.65

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 52.57 0.00.00 38.91
2 Rintanen Eila Mesik 56.12 0.03.15 33.91
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.18.33 0.25.36 22.30

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina OK77 53.23 0.00.00 45.51
2 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 58.59 0.05.36 38.10
3 Rosenström Helena OK77 1.45.15 0.51.52 19.62

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pökälä Mona AR 36.17 0.00.00 44.29
2 Lindroth Mia AR 41.31 0.05.14 37.26
3 Gustafsson Essi R-P 44.09 0.07.52 33.67
4 Oksanen Elina R-P 53.20 0.17.03 26.74
5 Kärkkäinen Karoliina MU 1.04.04 0.27.47 21.32

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 28.57 0.00.00 62.17
2 Otsamo Pihla HS 29.42 0.00.45 59.08
3 Heikkilä Venla MU 31.05 0.02.08 55.01
4 Lahtinen Krista HS 34.10 0.05.13 48.73
5 Matilainen Helena HS 35.29 0.06.32 45.65
6 Anttila Tiina SuSi 37.55 0.08.58 41.53
7 Rehn Nelli Lynx 41.31 0.12.34 36.85

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heiskanen Iida HS 22.53 0.00.00
2 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 24.22 0.01.29
3 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 25.15 0.02.22

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Plit Heidi Lynx 20.48 0.00.00
2 Salo Janina Orient 20.54 0.00.06
3 Juva Jonna AngA 21.04 0.00.16
4 Paganus Isabella Lynx 23.47 0.02.59
5 Vainionpää Anu HlS 24.13 0.03.25
6 Suominen Sohvi Delta 25.48 0.05.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Himilä Julia Delta 19.23 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Pinja RR 20.09 0.00.46
3 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 21.06 0.01.43
4 Roine Veera Delta 22.11 0.02.48
5 Turakainen Venla HS 23.06 0.03.43
6 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 29.04 0.09.41

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Calderara Pia Lynx 24.37 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Helmi Delta 26.37 0.02.00
3 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 27.47 0.03.10
4 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 31.08 0.06.31
5 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 35.22 0.10.45

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindahl Jannica AOK 16.50 0.00.00
2 Plit Henriette Lynx 17.17 0.00.27
3 Kytäjä Nea KaRa 17.28 0.00.38
4 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 17.43 0.00.53
5 Kangasaho Aino HS 18.16 0.01.26
6 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 18.40 0.01.50
7 Malinen Hanna TVV 19.38 0.02.48
8 Karling Fia Pihkan 21.14 0.04.24
9 Calderara Anna Lynx 21.22 0.04.32
10 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 21.49 0.04.59
11 Kaukolinna Elli KaRa 23.15 0.06.25
12 Brenner Alice OK77 23.48 0.06.58
13 Kytäjä Nora KaRa 25.43 0.08.53
14 Rantamäki Ida Raseborg 27.03 0.10.13
15 Autio Emilia KaRa 29.30 0.12.40
16 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 31.11 0.14.21
17 Turakainen Veera HS 31.33 0.14.43