FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kärppäjahti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 9.29 0.00.00
2 Viitasaari Saga HimU 9.49 0.00.20
3 Hansén Amanda Botnia 10.44 0.01.15
4 Kurikkala Anna KaJu 10.45 0.01.16
5 Viitasaari Inga HimU 12.45 0.03.16
6 Koskela Iina RasTiimi 13.19 0.03.50
7 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 13.50 0.04.21
8 Viitasaari Liina KoS 15.00 0.05.31
9 Hyyppä Milja KoS 15.07 0.05.38
10 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 15.28 0.05.59
11 Torrkulla Henna Femman 15.56 0.06.27
12 Kronqvist Venla KoS 16.23 0.06.54
13 Sundqvist Josephine Minken 16.44 0.07.15
14 Vertanen Jennie Botnia 16.53 0.07.24
15 Laine Iida KoS 17.53 0.08.24
16 Verronen Senja KoS 19.01 0.09.32
17 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 23.19 0.13.50
18 Brock Emma KoS 23.39 0.14.10
Pulkkinen Emilia KoS KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haukilahti Iida VetU 13.01 0.00.00
2 Laine Roosa KoS 16.55 0.03.54
3 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 17.43 0.04.42
4 Santapakka Ella HimU 32.49 0.19.48
5 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 35.25 0.22.24

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 14.23 0.00.00
2 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 16.10 0.01.47
3 Viklund Hanna Brahe 16.24 0.02.01
4 Hietala Jenna LoVe 18.13 0.03.50
5 Biskop Greta KoS 22.47 0.08.24

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Halla-aho Emma HimU 27.52 0.00.00
2 Torrkulla Julia Femman 29.58 0.02.06

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 20.36 0.00.00
2 Kaustinen Erika HimU 21.45 0.01.09
3 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 23.46 0.03.10
4 Åman Mathilda Botnia 32.12 0.11.36
5 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 34.39 0.14.03
6 Orjala Jenni LoVe 39.30 0.18.54

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 18.52 0.00.00 33.24
2 Wärnman Jessica Falken 19.55 0.01.03 30.54
3 Kaustinen Emilia HimU 29.08 0.10.16 20.23
4 Välikangas Tiia Iisu 31.59 0.13.07 17.84
5 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 32.56 0.14.04 16.76
6 Haukilahti Tiia VetU 37.51 0.18.59 14.08

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikangas Tiia RasKu 27.55 0.00.00 47.04
2 Boholm Lina Kronan 31.39 0.03.44 38.38
3 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 37.01 0.09.06 30.16

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koikkalainen Melina RasTiimi 1.03.20 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Laura Pohjant 33.53 0.00.00 73.39
2 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 34.12 0.00.19 71.49
3 Ekonoja Linda Botnia 39.25 0.05.32 60.98
4 Varjonen Essi LapVi 41.10 0.07.17 57.38
5 Kriikkula Johanna ÄhtU 42.23 0.08.30 54.76
6 Kivelä Mervi PerhKi 46.36 0.12.43 48.91
7 Koskela Tiina RasTiimi 47.16 0.13.23 47.35
Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia HYL -
Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan HYL -
Forsström Heidi Botnia HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 22.13 0.00.00 30.84
2 Grankull Jaana Kronan 23.28 0.01.15 28.11
3 Holkkola Carina SV 24.06 0.01.53 26.30
4 Halla-aho Johanna HimU 27.18 0.05.05 22.28
Biskop Erika Falken KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ena Linda Falken 40.57 0.00.00 43.00
2 Kurikkala Sirkku KaJu 50.06 0.09.09 33.83
3 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 52.58 0.12.01 30.75
4 Santapakka Eliisa HimU 56.38 0.15.41 27.59
5 Haukilahti Eliisa VetU 56.48 0.15.51 26.35

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åman Veronica Botnia 40.12 0.00.00
2 Hyvönen Jaana RasTiimi 47.14 0.07.02

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 32.02 0.00.00 44.92
2 Tilvis Aija KaJu 41.27 0.09.25 32.11
3 Piispanen Eija OuHu 42.45 0.10.43 28.61

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kujala Terttu HalTo 24.34 0.00.00
2 Mattila Airi KPV 27.20 0.02.46

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkola Irma OulRe 25.35 0.00.00 36.22
2 Björklund Gunilla Falken 27.36 0.02.01 32.31
3 Finnäs Gun Brahe 30.20 0.04.45 28.25
4 Harald Mirja Falken 45.54 0.20.19 17.92
5 Lassila Eija VetU 56.40 0.31.05 13.90

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wikblom Marianne Minken 25.23 0.00.00 31.54
2 Nylund Marlene Falken 27.54 0.02.31 26.55
3 Hautala Tuula ONMKY 1.05.07 0.39.44 10.45

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 25.55 0.00.00 38.71
2 Mylly Aira OH 27.07 0.01.12 35.61
3 Backman Mona Falken 27.39 0.01.44 33.57
4 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 28.50 0.02.55 30.88
5 Forsman Brita Falken 28.57 0.03.02 29.46

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 8.53 0.00.00
2 Forsell Mickel Botnia 9.27 0.00.34
3 Koivumäki Olli KoS 10.05 0.01.12
4 Nygård Niklas KoS 10.33 0.01.40
5 Kronqvist Emil KoS 12.17 0.03.24
6 Ena Alexander Falken 12.25 0.03.32
7 Rajaniemi Miika KaJu 14.01 0.05.08
8 Koskela Eetu RasTiimi 14.44 0.05.51
9 Brock Gavin KoS 16.14 0.07.21
10 Forsell Gustav Botnia 16.26 0.07.33
11 Verronen Valtteri KoS 22.59 0.14.06

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Peetu KoS 11.54 0.00.00
2 Åman Joel Botnia 13.07 0.01.13
3 Viitasaari Vili HimU 14.17 0.02.23
4 Hyvönen Robert RasTiimi 16.14 0.04.20
5 Nyman Alexander GIF 18.45 0.06.51
6 Venetjoki Väinö HimU 20.34 0.08.40

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Niilo OH 11.32 0.00.00
2 Poutanen Mikko KoS 13.28 0.01.56
3 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 14.31 0.02.59
4 Nurmela Joose KoS 16.08 0.04.36
5 Aurén Axel Botnia 16.45 0.05.13
6 Rantala Peetu KoS 21.16 0.09.44
7 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 23.10 0.11.38
8 Kanala Miika HalTo 32.24 0.20.52

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Linus Botnia 15.40 0.00.00
2 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 16.42 0.01.02
3 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 17.01 0.01.21
4 Stubb Hannes Falken 17.21 0.01.41
5 Sundqvist Dennis Minken 20.39 0.04.59
6 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 24.29 0.08.49
7 Lillhonga Leander GIF 24.55 0.09.15
8 Sundqvist Benjamin Minken 26.57 0.11.17
9 Ena Kasper Falken 30.19 0.14.39

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laine Valtteri KoS 25.45 0.00.00
2 Storvall Anton Kronan 26.36 0.00.51
3 Sjölund Mika Botnia 29.54 0.04.09
4 Mattila Markus KPV 54.08 0.28.23

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 23.36 0.00.00 44.98
2 Melin Christoffer Falken 28.19 0.04.43 36.68
3 Harald Joachim Falken 36.13 0.12.37 28.05
4 Vertanen Jonas Botnia 36.22 0.12.46 27.31
5 Linna Matti OuHu 37.16 0.13.40 26.04
6 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 41.49 0.18.13 22.67
7 Sågfors Arne Botnia 45.27 0.21.51 20.35
8 Harald Wilhelm Minken 56.33 0.32.57 15.96

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åman Jonathan Botnia 35.42 0.00.00 47.74
2 Karhukorpi Tomi HalTo 38.20 0.02.38 41.12
3 Rönnqvist Jonas Botnia 38.35 0.02.53 37.55

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Känsäkoski Jori KPV 1.07.32 0.00.00

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isokoski Markku PelPo 32.21 0.00.00 82.06
2 Löfbacka Sami VetU 33.43 0.01.22 78.22
3 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 34.27 0.02.06 76.05
4 Myllymäki Tero VetU 36.38 0.04.17 71.05
5 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 36.45 0.04.24 70.35
6 Runtti Janne VePo 37.25 0.05.04 68.64
7 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 38.42 0.06.21 65.91
8 Isokoski Erkki VePo 39.08 0.06.47 64.74
9 Sundelin Peter Femman 39.23 0.07.02 63.89
10 Åbacka Tommy Botnia 40.18 0.07.57 62.01
11 Nissilä Jukka YlivKu 40.37 0.08.16 61.10
12 Isokoski Teppo YlivKu 41.14 0.08.53 59.76
13 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 41.15 0.08.54 59.32
14 Kukkola Mikko YlivKu 43.19 0.10.58 56.09
15 Männikkö Ari YlikNM 43.20 0.10.59 55.67
16 Korhonen Samuel KyRa 43.58 0.11.37 54.47
17 Finnilä Sami VetU 44.43 0.12.22 53.17
18 Savola Joonas VePo 45.20 0.12.59 52.07
19 Uusimäki Tommi PelPo 46.38 0.14.17 50.24
20 Peltoniemi Tomi PieHi 47.25 0.15.04 49.05
21 Björklund Anders Brahe 48.43 0.16.22 47.38
22 Forsström André Botnia 49.24 0.17.03 46.38
23 Wärnman Patrik PP 55.35 0.23.14 40.91
Fröjdö Jonathan PR HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliokoski Toni HalTo 38.34 0.00.00 33.00
2 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 50.19 0.11.45 23.40
3 Skog Patrik Terjärv 53.41 0.15.07 20.15

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Mattias Terjärv 36.56 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliokoski Jari HalTo 37.53 0.00.00 41.08
2 Porthin Tomas Brahe 37.57 0.00.04 39.78
3 Peisa Panu SalRe 43.48 0.05.55 33.40
4 Santapakka Pasi HimU 44.30 0.06.37 31.82
5 Harju Jorma YlivKu 46.22 0.08.29 29.54
6 Isomäki Tommi PieHi 55.58 0.18.05 23.64

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundqvist Thomas Minken 34.13 0.00.00 48.01
2 Johansson Peter Brahe 35.17 0.01.04 45.78
3 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 35.38 0.01.25 44.56
4 Lammi Harri SalRe 37.04 0.02.51 42.10
5 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 37.40 0.03.27 40.70
6 Jukkola Jari LoVe 38.23 0.04.10 39.23
7 Kupsala Esko KannUra 42.10 0.07.57 35.06
8 Kurikkala Olli-Pekka KaJu 44.39 0.10.26 32.50
9 Åman Thomas Botnia 45.35 0.11.22 31.23
10 Forsman Kristian Brahe 50.34 0.16.21 27.61

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Dan Brahe 34.59 0.00.00 45.19
2 Kujala Tuomo PieHi 38.56 0.03.57 39.39
3 Harju Kai KannUra 41.37 0.06.38 35.71
4 Kivelä Jari PerhKi 42.34 0.07.35 33.80
5 Rantala Antti Pihkan 43.01 0.08.02 32.34
6 Melin Martin Falken 52.34 0.17.35 25.56

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helander Rolf OuHu 27.23 0.00.00 43.88
2 Hietala Petri LoVe 32.26 0.05.03 36.49
3 Stubb Stefan Falken 33.44 0.06.21 34.55
4 Mattila Timo KPV 34.43 0.07.20 33.05
5 Sågfors Kenth Botnia 38.29 0.11.06 29.35
6 Jaakola Juhani YlivKu 39.29 0.12.06 28.15
7 Piispanen Reima SalRe 40.25 0.13.02 27.05
8 Nikodemus Pentti LapVe 45.05 0.17.42 23.85
9 Palomäki Eero Femman 46.30 0.19.07 22.74
10 Skogvik Göran Kronan 46.43 0.19.20 22.25
11 Wikman Thomas Brahe 51.17 0.23.54 19.92

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hautala Matti ONMKY 29.52 0.00.00 53.34
2 Grannabba Johan Terjärv 31.17 0.01.25 50.33
3 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 31.23 0.01.31 49.59
4 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 31.27 0.01.35 48.90
5 Konttila Sauli KannUra 32.11 0.02.19 47.21
6 Högnäs Tore Brahe 32.21 0.02.29 46.40
7 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 32.23 0.02.31 45.79
8 Aherto Jorma VaaSu 32.34 0.02.42 44.96
9 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 33.10 0.03.18 43.60
10 Pietilä Heikki S-2000 33.55 0.04.03 42.09
11 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 34.14 0.04.22 41.16
12 Österbacka Bo Minken 35.31 0.05.39 39.16
13 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 41.33 0.11.41 33.03
14 Lassila Vesa M VetU 57.12 0.27.20 23.67

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nynäs Henning Brahe 27.37 0.00.00 47.07
2 Myllymäki Ari KPV 30.32 0.02.55 42.17
3 Koivukangas Erkki KäTa 30.48 0.03.11 41.41
4 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 31.56 0.04.19 39.56
5 Rauma Håkan Botnia 32.08 0.04.31 38.94
6 Nylund Henrik Falken 32.31 0.04.54 38.10
7 Kukkola Martti OuHu 34.40 0.07.03 35.39
8 Uunila Veli-Matti HimU 34.56 0.07.19 34.77
9 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 35.38 0.08.01 33.74
10 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 36.28 0.08.51 32.64
11 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 37.40 0.10.03 31.27
12 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 37.48 0.10.11 30.84
13 Myllyaho Markku SalRe 38.44 0.11.07 29.78
14 Hourula Matti Reima 39.49 0.12.12 28.67
15 Hurskainen Pentti OulRe 41.12 0.13.35 27.41
Keski-Ojala Pauli KannUra KES -
Kätkä Vesa Reima HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 29.15 0.00.00 42.15
2 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 30.38 0.01.23 39.57
3 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 34.05 0.04.50 34.96
4 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 36.00 0.06.45 32.53
5 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 38.12 0.08.57 30.12
6 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 41.02 0.11.47 27.54
7 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 42.22 0.13.07 26.19
8 Isokääntä Timo YlivKu 1.18.37 0.49.22 13.85
Wikblom Yngve Minken KES -
Rahkola Eero OulRe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 20.49 0.00.00 40.98
2 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 23.40 0.02.51 35.56
3 Nilsson Sven Botnia 24.18 0.03.29 34.15
4 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 24.23 0.03.34 33.56
5 Keskinen Matti TikSu 25.06 0.04.17 32.14
6 Brännbacka Roy Brahe 26.10 0.05.21 30.38
7 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 26.11 0.05.22 29.92
8 Torvikoski Reijo RasTiimi 26.22 0.05.33 29.27
9 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 27.56 0.07.07 27.21
10 Känsäkoski Pentti KPV 28.14 0.07.25 26.51
11 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 30.35 0.09.46 24.09
12 Nikula Reino OuTa 33.03 0.12.14 21.94

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puustinen Valto IisVi 27.20 0.00.00
2 Nygård Rolf Botnia 43.41 0.16.21

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 46.22 0.00.00