FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan rastipäivät, 2.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grishman Denis RasKu 31.02 0.00.00 88.19
2 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 31.07 0.00.05 87.58
3 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 31.54 0.00.52 85.07
4 Noponen Petri Delta 32.03 0.01.01 84.32
5 Wickholm Jörgen SV 32.14 0.01.12 83.49
6 Patana Mikko IkNV 32.19 0.01.17 82.92
7 Penttinen Topi Orient 32.50 0.01.48 81.27
8 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 32.59 0.01.57 80.55
9 Sirén Mikko AngA 33.58 0.02.56 77.88
10 Mähönen Jouni TP 34.25 0.03.23 76.53
11 Ryynänen Tuukka Pihkan 34.36 0.03.34 75.80
12 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 34.39 0.03.37 75.36
13 Laiho Aapo VeVe 35.18 0.04.16 73.65
14 Taanila Henri IkNV 35.30 0.04.28 72.91
15 Ahvenainen Timo MU 35.35 0.04.33 72.42
16 Lantela Jaani VeVe 35.59 0.04.57 71.30
17 Rantala Kalle KR 36.31 0.05.29 69.95
18 Lassila Mikko HS 36.35 0.05.33 69.51
19 Laine Tuomo Delta 36.36 0.05.34 69.17
20 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 36.56 0.05.54 68.23
21 Sorsa Perttu Delta 37.59 0.06.57 66.05
22 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 38.01 0.06.59 65.69
23 Kuusinen Petri HlS 38.10 0.07.08 65.13
24 Huovila Miikka Delta 38.36 0.07.34 64.10
25 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 39.23 0.08.21 62.54
26 Moholdt Lars WingOK 40.39 0.09.37 60.31
27 Pirilä Mikko HlS 40.59 0.09.57 59.54
28 Suna Jussi TuMe 41.01 0.09.59 59.22
29 Layshev Alexey KeU 41.15 0.10.13 58.60
30 Korppi Miika OH 42.37 0.11.35 56.46
31 Laakso Mikko HS 43.54 0.12.52 54.55
32 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 44.30 0.13.28 53.56
33 Valonen Samuli VaHa 46.04 0.15.02 51.49
34 Mikander Christopher OK Orien 46.20 0.15.18 50.94
35 Rantala Jyri Koovee 48.07 0.17.05 48.82
36 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 59.55 0.28.53 39.01
37 Nikander Aku Delta 1.04.27 0.33.25 36.09

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 31.05 0.00.00 51.09
2 Naakka Tapani PiTa 31.08 0.00.03 50.05
3 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 31.34 0.00.29 48.42
4 Sabel Mikko HlS 31.47 0.00.42 47.15
5 Lassila Jussi PiTa 34.33 0.03.28 42.52
6 Junnila Jukka TP 36.02 0.04.57 39.94
7 Purhonen Juha PiTa 40.26 0.09.21 34.86
8 Reeni Esko RiSu 40.40 0.09.35 33.92
9 Koskela Petri SuVe 45.59 0.14.54 29.35

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haikama Tapio HlT 22.23 0.00.00 32.28
2 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 24.05 0.01.42 27.75
3 Rintanen Timo KangSK 30.29 0.08.06 20.14

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Tuomas Delta 32.05 0.00.00 71.68
2 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 33.35 0.01.30 67.45
3 Hannula Markus MU 38.07 0.06.02 58.52
4 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 39.56 0.07.51 55.00
5 Koskinen Juho HlS 41.11 0.09.06 52.49
6 Isoherranen Sami OK77 41.36 0.09.31 51.14
7 Farkas David HS 43.18 0.11.13 48.33
8 Mäkelä Mikko RaHa 47.06 0.15.01 43.70
9 Kärpijoki Vesa HS 53.14 0.21.09 38.02
10 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 57.00 0.24.55 34.90
11 Uusi-Simola Arto MU 59.02 0.26.57 33.11

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sibilev Sergei RaVa 29.21 0.00.00 66.94
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 30.00 0.00.39 65.13
3 Morozov Alexey Yaroslav 30.03 0.00.42 64.66
3 Laitamäki Jari Delta 30.03 0.00.42 64.66
5 Suominen Manne Delta 30.08 0.00.47 63.75
6 Granqvist Antti SV 31.19 0.01.58 61.00
7 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 31.55 0.02.34 59.51
8 Lehto Milko KarjUra 33.03 0.03.42 57.14
9 Taskila Sakari LeSi 33.17 0.03.56 56.41
10 Tilli Juha Lynx 34.03 0.04.42 54.82
11 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 35.12 0.05.51 52.72
11 Angelov Alexander Yaroslav 35.12 0.05.51 52.72
13 Pohjola Hannu HyRa 38.33 0.09.12 47.57
14 Palmunen Petri HyRa 39.25 0.10.04 46.25
15 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 40.33 0.11.12 44.68
16 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 40.52 0.11.31 44.07
17 Mäntylä Sauli Lynx 41.10 0.11.49 43.49
17 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 41.10 0.11.49 43.49
19 Klinga Ville LS-37 41.48 0.12.27 42.30
20 Koskinen Ilkka Delta 42.46 0.13.25 41.09
21 Havento Jukka KaRa 44.25 0.15.04 39.32
22 Sundström Sami HS 45.10 0.15.49 38.43
23 Varonen Teemu LeSi 46.24 0.17.03 37.17
24 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 47.06 0.17.45 36.38
25 Turakainen Olli HS 48.59 0.19.38 34.76
26 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 49.07 0.19.46 34.45
27 Mustonen Ari HS 49.08 0.19.47 34.21
Rantamäki Reko HS HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mättölä Ali EsSu 30.22 0.00.00 64.17
2 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 31.06 0.00.44 62.26
3 Huostila Markku LamSä 33.02 0.02.40 58.25
4 Kuusinen Mikko HS 33.13 0.02.51 57.56
5 Matilainen Kari HS 33.42 0.03.20 56.38
6 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 35.07 0.04.45 53.75
7 Väisänen Juha MU 35.17 0.04.55 53.16
8 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 36.03 0.05.41 51.69
9 Isokallio Pasi RaN 36.04 0.05.42 51.33
10 Nurminen Juha HS 38.08 0.07.46 48.22
11 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 39.16 0.08.54 46.52
12 Numminen Hannu EsAk 39.22 0.09.00 46.09
13 Nummela Arto MU 40.42 0.10.20 44.29
14 Heikkilä Matti MU 41.33 0.11.11 43.09
15 Lindahl Anders AOK 41.34 0.11.12 42.78
16 Valtonen Jari HS 42.08 0.11.46 41.91
17 Kleemola Jouko Eks 43.19 0.12.57 40.49
18 Tuomi Pertti AskU 43.32 0.13.10 40.00
19 Väänänen Urpo KR 44.22 0.14.00 38.98
20 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 45.04 0.14.42 38.10
21 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 45.56 0.15.34 37.12
22 Ahlqvist Kalle Delta 46.21 0.15.59 36.52
23 Liukkonen Jari IHR 51.33 0.21.11 32.60
24 Toivonen Jukka LamSä 52.59 0.22.37 31.49
25 Lehto Matti RiSu 57.04 0.26.42 29.02

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 30.19 0.00.00 62.21
2 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 31.56 0.01.37 58.76
3 Karamo Jouko HS 33.14 0.02.55 56.18
4 Laiho Hannu RaVa 33.31 0.03.12 55.42
5 Parnetti Roy HyRa 34.03 0.03.44 54.28
6 Kittilä Pekka HlS 34.22 0.04.03 53.50
7 Virkki Antti HlS 34.49 0.04.30 52.54
8 Kinnunen Esa Pihkan 35.31 0.05.12 51.24
9 Autio Ossi HyRa 35.44 0.05.25 50.67
10 Molnar Geza LS-37 35.51 0.05.32 50.24
11 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 36.26 0.06.07 49.18
12 Ajanki Tuomo TurSa 37.20 0.07.01 47.74
13 Summanen Raimo HS 37.21 0.07.02 47.46
14 Toppari Mauri Delta 37.50 0.07.31 46.61
15 Lampinen Raino HS 38.43 0.08.24 45.30
16 Hänninen Jukka Delta 39.01 0.08.42 44.71
17 Vesala Pekka PirHi 39.39 0.09.20 43.76
18 Meriheinä Ulf SV 39.53 0.09.34 43.27
19 Heikkilä Ari HlS 40.07 0.09.48 42.78
20 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 40.12 0.09.53 42.46
21 Järvinen Jari HlT 43.19 0.13.00 39.18
22 Meriläinen Esa HlS 43.27 0.13.08 38.85
23 Koistinen Kari Navi 43.52 0.13.33 38.26
24 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 44.27 0.14.08 37.55
25 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 47.50 0.17.31 34.70
26 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 48.08 0.17.49 34.28
27 Laakso Jarmo HS 49.18 0.18.59 33.28
28 Eronen Juha KaRa 51.38 0.21.19 31.59
29 Karjalainen Markus KuoSu 52.22 0.22.03 30.97
30 Lammi Hannu HS 52.34 0.22.15 30.67
Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 31.49 0.00.00 55.73
2 Lehto Esa HS 32.56 0.01.07 53.59
3 Kiiskinen Arto TP 33.06 0.01.17 53.07
4 Nurminen Ari VaHa 33.20 0.01.31 52.45
5 Malinen Jouko HS 33.46 0.01.57 51.53
6 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 33.47 0.01.58 51.26
7 Popov Oleg Pihkan 34.07 0.02.18 50.51
8 Valonen Tapani KaRa 34.27 0.02.38 49.78
9 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 34.54 0.03.05 48.90
10 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 34.57 0.03.08 48.59
11 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 35.47 0.03.58 47.23
12 Aherto Jorma VaaSu 35.56 0.04.07 46.80
13 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 36.10 0.04.21 46.27
14 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 37.01 0.05.12 44.98
15 Jokinen Arto HlS 37.22 0.05.33 44.34
16 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 37.31 0.05.42 43.94
17 Högnäs Tore Brahe 38.55 0.07.06 42.15
18 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 39.04 0.07.15 41.77
19 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 39.06 0.07.17 41.52
20 Naakka Tapio PiTa 40.02 0.08.13 40.35
21 Näsi Antero AR 41.06 0.09.17 39.10
22 Leppälä Martti HlS 42.11 0.10.22 37.90
23 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 42.17 0.10.28 37.61
24 Vainio Jarmo HlS 42.41 0.10.52 37.06
25 Ojala Tapani KauKa 43.06 0.11.17 36.51
26 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 43.59 0.12.10 35.59
27 Hakola Martti RiSu 44.56 0.13.07 34.65
28 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 47.29 0.15.40 32.62
29 Herranen Timo Jyry 47.31 0.15.42 32.42
30 Lindfors Tapani Pihkan 47.57 0.16.08 31.95
31 Nieminen Hannu JRV 50.08 0.18.19 30.40
32 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 53.20 0.21.31 28.42
33 Saleva Mikko TVV 55.26 0.23.37 27.19

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 27.53 0.00.00 59.09
2 Turku Vesa HS 29.38 0.01.45 55.43
3 Pajala Tauno EsSu 29.57 0.02.04 54.68
4 Saarinen Heikki MU 30.03 0.02.10 54.33
5 Savonen Esko HlS 30.59 0.03.06 52.54
6 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 31.10 0.03.17 52.07
7 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 31.25 0.03.32 51.50
8 Lassila Heikki PiTa 31.38 0.03.45 50.99
9 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 31.56 0.04.03 50.36
10 Ovaska Ari EE 32.09 0.04.16 49.86
11 Mäkelä Martti SOCAsik 32.33 0.04.40 49.10
12 Turunen Erkki SuSe 33.17 0.05.24 47.87
13 Railimo Matti SOCAsik 33.31 0.05.38 47.39
14 Jokela Erkki LeSi 33.32 0.05.39 47.22
15 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 33.36 0.05.43 46.98
16 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 33.38 0.05.45 46.78
17 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 33.56 0.06.03 46.22
18 Heinonen Kari KeU 34.13 0.06.20 45.70
19 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 34.14 0.06.21 45.53
20 Suominen Risto SuSi 34.21 0.06.28 45.23
21 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 35.15 0.07.22 43.94
22 Sompi Eero JRV 35.31 0.07.38 43.47
23 Salminen Esko SuSi 35.51 0.07.58 42.92
24 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 36.21 0.08.28 42.20
25 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 36.28 0.08.35 41.93
26 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 36.35 0.08.42 41.66
27 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 37.54 0.10.01 40.08
28 Liljeström Åge HS 38.09 0.10.16 39.69
29 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 38.12 0.10.19 39.51
30 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 38.14 0.10.21 39.34
31 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 38.16 0.10.23 39.18
32 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 39.07 0.11.14 38.20
33 Jarva Risto OrPo 40.46 0.12.53 36.53
34 Partanen Risto HyRa 41.18 0.13.25 35.94
35 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 41.59 0.14.06 35.24
36 Mustranta Antti HS 42.04 0.14.11 35.05
37 Mattila Hannu EsAk 42.14 0.14.21 34.80
38 Keränen Kauko UrjU 42.33 0.14.40 34.42
39 Kemppainen Markku Mesik 42.54 0.15.01 34.03
40 Romula Tuomo Mesik 44.30 0.16.37 32.69
41 Lahtonen Tapio TP 46.02 0.18.09 31.50
42 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 47.21 0.19.28 30.52
43 Terävä Seppo XYZ 48.19 0.20.26 29.80
44 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 50.30 0.22.37 28.42
45 Reponen Jouko Raus 52.31 0.24.38 27.23
46 Alhonnoro Juha KS 58.45 0.30.52 24.26
47 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.01.13 0.33.20 23.20
Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan KES -
Sane Kari HS KES -
Kangasaho Simo Delta HYL -
Leino Tapio HS HYL -

Sarja H60B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 26.46 0.00.00
2 Sarkkinen Heino LTH 28.05 0.01.19

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 27.09 0.00.00 54.42
2 Valtee Pertti HS 28.56 0.01.47 50.91
3 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 29.12 0.02.03 50.29
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 30.15 0.03.06 48.39
5 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 31.11 0.04.02 46.80
6 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 31.34 0.04.25 46.09
7 Reijula Tapio Mesik 31.42 0.04.33 45.75
8 Jokinen Esko LS-37 32.21 0.05.12 44.69
9 Partanen Paavo HyRa 33.05 0.05.56 43.57
10 Koivula Keijo HyRa 33.28 0.06.19 42.93
11 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 33.30 0.06.21 42.75
11 Sirola Risto KeU 33.30 0.06.21 42.75
13 Koskinen Kari SOCAsik 33.33 0.06.24 42.42
14 Penttinen Juha Mesik 34.19 0.07.10 41.34
15 Isoherranen Seppo HS 34.23 0.07.14 41.13
16 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 34.32 0.07.23 40.82
17 Veijalainen Pertti SKVuoksi 35.35 0.08.26 39.49
18 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 35.37 0.08.28 39.32
19 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 36.10 0.09.01 38.60
20 Lousio Alpo HS 36.15 0.09.06 38.39
21 Tikkanen Jouko RaVa 36.59 0.09.50 37.50
22 Varonen Arto LeSi 37.03 0.09.54 37.32
23 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 37.16 0.10.07 36.98
24 Kanerva Unto Jyry 37.17 0.10.08 36.84
25 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 37.29 0.10.20 36.52
26 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 37.36 0.10.27 36.29
27 Latvasto Erkki HS 38.38 0.11.29 35.20
27 Virtanen Markku EsAk 38.38 0.11.29 35.20
29 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 38.55 0.11.46 34.71
30 Honkonen Antti LaTa 39.38 0.12.29 33.97
31 Hakio Risto HS 40.02 0.12.53 33.52
32 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 40.17 0.13.08 33.20
33 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 40.21 0.13.12 33.03
34 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 41.02 0.13.53 32.37
35 Laine Eero Delta 41.36 0.14.27 31.82
36 Peitsala Osmo HS 42.12 0.15.03 31.26
37 Heinonen Heikki LHR 42.20 0.15.11 31.06
38 Halkosaari Severi HimU 42.24 0.15.15 30.90
39 Salmela Markku RiSu 44.42 0.17.33 29.21
40 Kämäräinen Teuvo LS-37 44.55 0.17.46 28.97
41 Punkero Toivo HyRa 45.36 0.18.27 28.43
42 Ekholm Hans AOK 46.04 0.18.55 28.05
43 Kervinen Unto JäPa 46.27 0.19.18 27.72
44 Heikinheimo Matti HS 48.07 0.20.58 26.66
45 Valta Matti JRV 49.05 0.21.56 26.05
46 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.01.16 0.34.07 20.79
47 Väkeväinen Martti HyRa 1.14.38 0.47.29 17.01
Rantakangas Erkki AlajA KES -
Tammela Seppo LaukU KES -
Toivonen Klaus OH HYL -

Sarja H65B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Henriksson Jouko HlS 32.50 0.00.00 26.30
2 Inkinen Alpo RiSu 37.57 0.05.07 21.90
3 Niemi Pentti HauSi 40.55 0.08.05 19.52
4 Hokkanen Jarmo TVV 41.47 0.08.57 18.34
5 Räisänen Jouko HTH 44.49 0.11.59 16.38

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Markku LS-37 27.05 0.00.00 50.85
2 Leino Reijo HiKi 31.03 0.03.58 44.19
3 Salminen Pertti HlS 32.45 0.05.40 41.74
4 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 32.50 0.05.45 41.48
5 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 33.06 0.06.01 40.99
6 Setälä Toivo JäPa 33.07 0.06.02 40.81
7 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 33.48 0.06.43 39.83
8 Sukki Martti LHR 33.49 0.06.44 39.66
9 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 33.57 0.06.52 39.35
10 Karjalainen Jouko HS 34.11 0.07.06 38.93
11 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 34.17 0.07.12 38.67
12 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 34.26 0.07.21 38.35
13 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 34.30 0.07.25 38.13
14 Rönn Ralf AOK 34.33 0.07.28 37.92
15 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 35.30 0.08.25 36.76
16 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 35.48 0.08.43 36.31
17 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 37.15 0.10.10 34.76
18 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 37.17 0.10.12 34.59
19 Tuominen Niilo R-P 37.41 0.10.36 34.08
20 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 38.29 0.11.24 33.24
21 Pasonen Armo OK77 38.49 0.11.44 32.82
22 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 39.19 0.12.14 32.27
23 Jokisalo Erkki Delta 39.32 0.12.27 31.96
24 Karppinen Pentti LTH 39.53 0.12.48 31.55
25 Lainema Matti MSParma 41.44 0.14.39 30.03
26 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 42.14 0.15.09 29.55
27 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 42.57 0.15.52 28.94
28 Halonen Valto KuoSu 44.34 0.17.29 27.78
29 Etholen Börje HS 46.15 0.19.10 26.65
30 Taskinen Seppo RastiE4 46.21 0.19.16 26.48
31 Virtanen Ilari HlS 49.17 0.22.12 24.80
32 Karila Veijo Pihkan 49.42 0.22.37 24.49
33 Juntunen Olli HS 50.22 0.23.17 24.06
34 Kasi Servo KeU 51.16 0.24.11 23.54
35 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 51.57 0.24.52 23.13
36 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 52.10 0.25.05 22.94
37 Sulander Heikki KangKi 53.55 0.26.50 22.10
38 Ollikainen Eero HS 56.01 0.28.56 21.18
39 Salo Pentti LHR 58.05 0.31.00 20.33
40 Lepistö Heikki HS 1.20.05 0.53.00 14.68
Luukko Jukka LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 29.25 0.00.00 42.24
2 Aho Mauri HPV 31.17 0.01.52 39.29
3 Puustinen Valto IisVi 31.33 0.02.08 38.54
4 Ranta Esko LS-37 32.18 0.02.53 37.23
5 Laakso Mikko MU 33.15 0.03.50 35.77
6 Ruokonen Keijo HS 33.29 0.04.04 35.12
7 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 38.53 0.09.28 29.90
8 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 38.55 0.09.30 29.53
9 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 39.31 0.10.06 28.75
10 Laurila Pertti EsSu 40.25 0.11.00 27.78
11 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 42.54 0.13.29 25.86
12 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 44.31 0.15.06 24.62
13 Kärki Viljo EsSu 58.31 0.29.06 18.50
Koskinen Olavi HlT HYL -
Lahti Heikki LeSi KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 31.42 0.00.00 33.63
2 Lätti Erkki LHR 35.44 0.04.02 28.35
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 44.42 0.13.00 21.47
4 Riihelä Pauli LS-37 50.51 0.19.09 17.82

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 37.31 0.00.00 60.34
2 Anttila Aleksi RaVa 38.29 0.00.58 54.41
3 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 40.18 0.02.47 47.74

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Meriläinen Ari HlS 31.37 0.00.00 63.05
2 Virkki Vili HlS 32.56 0.01.19 59.77
3 Tupitsa Juuso HS 33.43 0.02.06 57.64
4 Niskanen Teemu MU 36.33 0.04.56 52.49
5 Lammi Pekka HS 37.55 0.06.18 49.95
6 Latvala Juho AlajA 38.54 0.07.17 48.04
7 Kirmula Miika AngA 39.37 0.08.00 46.54
8 Lehtinen Niko AR 39.39 0.08.02 45.88
9 Mäkelä Atte HlS 40.05 0.08.28 44.76
10 Mäntylä Toni Lynx 42.25 0.10.48 41.71
11 Väänänen Vili SV 44.14 0.12.37 39.43
12 Mannonen Matti SuVe 1.18.07 0.46.30 22.01
Hänninen Jarkko Delta KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saleva Eero TVV 27.34 0.00.00 55.05
2 Lampinen Ville HS 27.36 0.00.02 54.62
3 Raitanen Topi TVV 28.55 0.01.21 51.79
4 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 29.24 0.01.50 50.60
5 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 29.57 0.02.23 49.34
6 Sainio Antti TVV 30.46 0.03.12 47.71
7 Rantala Joonas RiSu 31.59 0.04.25 45.59
8 Huostila Anssi LamSä 32.47 0.05.13 44.17
9 Roininen Lauri HS 32.56 0.05.22 43.67
10 Lehto Linus KarjUra 33.23 0.05.49 42.79
11 Nummela Arttu MU 33.33 0.05.59 42.28
12 Lehto Elias KarjUra 35.26 0.07.52 39.75
13 Suominen Eemeli Delta 35.38 0.08.04 39.25
14 Wörlin Max-Mikael HS 36.14 0.08.40 38.33
15 Kommio Jere HlS 36.32 0.08.58 37.74
16 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 37.28 0.09.54 36.54
17 Lehto Juho RiSu 39.38 0.12.04 34.29
18 Tuomaala Eero TVV 40.24 0.12.50 33.40
19 Lousio Janne Pihkan 42.45 0.15.11 31.33
20 Hyvönen Waltteri Delta 45.51 0.18.17 28.99
21 Pietari Marko HyRa 50.51 0.23.17 25.95
22 Kleemola Joona HyRa 54.32 0.26.58 24.01
Nykänen Jere LamSä HYL -
Niskanen Tuomo MU KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 18.20 0.00.00
2 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 23.19 0.04.59
3 Ternola Panu KangSK 23.35 0.05.15
4 Huostila Tommi LamSä 25.01 0.06.41
5 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 25.24 0.07.04
6 Puputti Tuomas Delta 26.05 0.07.45
7 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 26.16 0.07.56
7 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 26.16 0.07.56
9 Lindahl Jesper AOK 26.19 0.07.59
10 Salmenkylä Anton HS 26.33 0.08.13
11 Kivikko Antti HlS 27.16 0.08.56
12 Kirmula Joona AngA 27.44 0.09.24
13 Rauhala Juha EsSu 27.54 0.09.34
14 Niemi Kasperi HS 28.17 0.09.57
15 Sundström Teemu HS 30.07 0.11.47
16 Louhi Johannes HS 30.31 0.12.11
17 Elovaara Juho HlS 31.06 0.12.46
18 Ursin Antti Lynx 31.55 0.13.35
19 Oripelto Viljo HlS 33.45 0.15.25
20 Penttilä Eero HlS 41.06 0.22.46

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 18.03 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Aaro MU 20.41 0.02.38
3 Kommio Niko HlS 21.19 0.03.16
4 Järviö Juuso HlS 23.45 0.05.42
5 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 23.49 0.05.46
6 Koikkalainen Severi Pihkan 24.21 0.06.18
7 Tiljander Ville HyRa 25.12 0.07.09
8 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 31.38 0.13.35
9 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 35.51 0.17.48
10 Mäyränpää Kalle HlS 38.45 0.20.42
11 Vähätalo Verner RR 43.24 0.25.21
12 Mustonen Teemu HS 50.15 0.32.12

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Roine Leevi Delta 16.01 0.00.00
2 Mannonen Ville HS 16.29 0.00.28
3 Seppälä Pyry RR 18.00 0.01.59
4 Tala Miika HS 18.47 0.02.46
5 Mäntylä Konsta Lynx 18.52 0.02.51
6 Malmberg Henri HS 20.12 0.04.11
7 Meriläinen Eetu HlS 21.25 0.05.24
8 Niemi Topias HS 25.09 0.09.08
9 Uotila Aleksi HS 26.17 0.10.16
10 Hursti Toivo EsSu 26.50 0.10.49
11 Hyytiäinen Tuomas KeU 27.35 0.11.34
12 Rantala Justus RiSu 28.16 0.12.15
13 Viilo Lasse TP 29.29 0.13.28
14 Kontinen Niko RiSu 30.07 0.14.06
15 Lilja Juha TP 41.22 0.25.21
16 Salonen Aapo HS 46.23 0.30.22

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laajaniemi Tuomas RR 20.02 0.00.00
2 Johansson Väinö KalvKe 24.17 0.04.15
3 Redlin Mitja KeU 27.36 0.07.34
4 Laakso Asser RR 32.05 0.12.03
5 Koskinen Joni RR 32.33 0.12.31
Juvankoski Eetu KeU HYL -
Salmenkylä Emil HS KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Juuso Delta 10.08 0.00.00
2 Haltia Ilari RR 10.48 0.00.40
3 Ikola Atte KeU 13.31 0.03.23
4 Hiiro Artturi RR 14.26 0.04.18
5 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 17.13 0.07.05
6 Autio Wertti HyRa 17.16 0.07.08
7 Rosenblad Kristian MU 19.12 0.09.04

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laitamäki Wille Delta 12.13 0.00.00
2 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 14.06 0.01.53
3 Kemppi Topias RR 16.31 0.04.18
4 Koskinen Olli Delta 16.49 0.04.36
4 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 16.49 0.04.36
6 Aumo Oskari KalvKe 16.56 0.04.43
7 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 16.59 0.04.46
8 Vähätalo Viktor RR 17.51 0.05.38
9 Lautamäki Matias HlS 18.37 0.06.24
10 Hassinen Santtu HyRa 19.21 0.07.08
11 Rintanen Matti KangSK 19.43 0.07.30
12 Redlin Petja KeU 22.15 0.10.02
13 Koponen Matias Lynx 22.39 0.10.26
14 Ristimäki Väinö KalvKe 24.11 0.11.58
15 Koskinen Paavo HlS 25.08 0.12.55
16 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 31.37 0.19.24
17 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 32.36 0.20.23
18 Isokallio Lauri RaN 33.58 0.21.45

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Minna AR 29.52 0.00.00 87.06
2 Kinni Saila TP 33.07 0.03.15 77.98
3 Mjösund Katja MSParma 37.17 0.07.25 68.79
4 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 39.47 0.09.55 64.02
5 Patana Jenny Delta 40.19 0.10.27 62.73
6 Malmi Päivi HS 40.29 0.10.37 62.04
7 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 40.42 0.10.50 61.27
8 Nurmi Sanna AngA 41.14 0.11.22 60.05
9 Juga Emma Lynx 42.40 0.12.48 57.62
10 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 43.16 0.13.24 56.41
11 Noponen Heli Delta 44.31 0.14.39 54.42
12 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 44.34 0.14.42 53.97
13 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 45.02 0.15.10 53.01
14 Honkanen Johanna MSParma 45.13 0.15.21 52.41
15 Tallila Tiia VaHa 46.16 0.16.24 50.83
16 Hovi Miia Jyry 48.31 0.18.39 48.11
17 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 48.43 0.18.51 47.55
18 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 50.29 0.20.37 45.53
19 Arjamaa Heidi HS 51.12 0.21.20 44.55
20 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 54.34 0.24.42 41.48
21 Meriläinen Eija Lynx 55.21 0.25.29 40.57
22 Penttilä Mari HlS 1.00.38 0.30.46 36.74
23 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 1.03.52 0.34.00 34.60

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taanila Anni IkNV 23.04 0.00.00 44.00
2 Haikama Reija HlT 26.40 0.03.36 37.24
3 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 27.04 0.04.00 35.89
4 Laine Matilda Delta 28.25 0.05.21 33.42
5 Erämaja Henna HlT 29.36 0.06.32 31.35
6 Uusitalo Liisa TVV 29.52 0.06.48 30.34
7 Paasikivi Virva KangSK 33.53 0.10.49 26.10
8 Ristimäki Minna KalvKe 34.44 0.11.40 24.84

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 29.40 0.00.00 62.39
2 Mähönen Riitta TP 41.00 0.11.20 42.89
3 Svetloff Maria HlS 42.00 0.12.20 39.66
4 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 54.11 0.24.31 29.04

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari TP 30.24 0.00.00 67.01
2 Roine Virpi Delta 30.45 0.00.21 65.54
3 Paronen Anniina HlS 31.53 0.01.29 62.53
4 Rintanen Mari KangSK 32.05 0.01.41 61.46
5 Kainulainen Tiina HS 34.47 0.04.23 56.06
6 Reitmaa Outi Delta 35.21 0.04.57 54.54
7 Tilli Virpi Lynx 36.35 0.06.11 52.11
8 Borgenström Elina HyRa 38.05 0.07.41 49.48
9 Turakainen Irene HS 39.12 0.08.48 47.51
10 Rantala Katja RiSu 40.13 0.09.49 45.77
11 Rantamäki Karin HS 41.04 0.10.40 44.29
12 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 42.16 0.11.52 42.52
13 Tala Satu HS 42.35 0.12.11 41.69
14 Hannula Kristiina MU 45.38 0.15.14 38.42
15 Oja Iina Pihkan 48.18 0.17.54 35.85

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raijas Elina KR 27.37 0.00.00 68.54
2 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 30.00 0.02.23 62.50
3 Myllys Leena HS 30.55 0.03.18 60.07
4 Molnar Pia HS 31.27 0.03.50 58.49
5 Matilainen Mirja HS 32.11 0.04.34 56.61
6 Hovikorpi Auli HlS 33.55 0.06.18 53.19
7 Rantala Eija HS 35.29 0.07.52 50.34
8 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 37.51 0.10.14 46.72
9 Järvinen Tuija HlT 38.28 0.10.51 45.51
10 Hämäläinen Minna Pihkan 39.55 0.12.18 43.42
11 Louvet Riitta KangSK 39.58 0.12.21 42.92
12 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 41.40 0.14.03 40.74
13 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa EsSu 44.30 0.16.53 37.75
14 Siivola Sari EsAk 45.05 0.17.28 36.87
15 Raitanen Tuija TVV 45.16 0.17.39 36.33
16 Hänninen Raija Delta 55.57 0.28.20 29.07
Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Irma TurSa 33.34 0.00.00 57.90
2 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 34.33 0.00.59 55.60
3 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 36.21 0.02.47 52.23
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 38.04 0.04.30 49.29
5 Meriheinä Maire SV 41.58 0.08.24 44.17
6 Ojala Helena KauKa 42.32 0.08.58 43.06
7 Äijälä Merja Navi 48.57 0.15.23 36.95
8 Juga Liisa KeU 50.57 0.17.23 35.06
9 Laurila Saija KangSK 55.39 0.22.05 31.70
10 Kuoppala Kaisa LHR 57.16 0.23.42 30.41
11 Litmanen-Peitsala Päivi HS 59.39 0.26.05 28.82
12 Kananen Eeva TP 1.05.10 0.31.36 26.04
13 Toivonen Kaisu OH 1.10.29 0.36.55 23.76
Toivanen Tuula RaN KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 27.49 0.00.00 61.77
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 28.02 0.00.13 60.81
3 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 29.59 0.02.10 56.40
4 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 31.46 0.03.57 52.81
5 Laine Anneli RaVa 32.22 0.04.33 51.41
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 33.45 0.05.56 48.90
7 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 33.49 0.06.00 48.40
8 Valonen Eila KaRa 33.57 0.06.08 47.81
9 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 37.30 0.09.41 42.92
10 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 37.41 0.09.52 42.35
11 Lehto Ulla KyS 39.01 0.11.12 40.56
12 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 40.16 0.12.27 38.96
13 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 40.49 0.13.00 38.11
14 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 41.59 0.14.10 36.72
15 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 44.08 0.16.19 34.63
16 Karlström Siv OK77 50.36 0.22.47 29.93
17 Bergström Anneli EsSu 52.19 0.24.30 28.69
Reponen Sirpa Raus KES -
Pajunen Arja OrPo KES -
Korpio Aulikki VaHa KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 33.25 0.00.00 52.03
2 Pitkänen Eila JRV 34.18 0.00.53 50.05
3 Savonen Leena HlS 34.56 0.01.31 48.53
4 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 38.02 0.04.37 44.00
5 Honkavaara Paula Delta 38.28 0.05.03 42.94
6 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 38.57 0.05.32 41.85
7 Patronen Lea EsAk 39.29 0.06.04 40.73
8 Savelainen Marketta HS 40.31 0.07.06 39.16
9 Lakanen Sirpa Delta 41.25 0.08.00 37.78
10 Turku Kaija HS 42.59 0.09.34 35.90
11 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 45.31 0.12.06 33.42
12 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 45.56 0.12.31 32.65
13 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.05.35 0.32.10 22.53

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 32.28 0.00.00 52.89
2 Åsten Salme Raseborg 33.06 0.00.38 51.33
3 Muikku Rauni Navi 33.51 0.01.23 49.65
4 Tanska Eeva RaHa 33.59 0.01.31 48.91
5 Paatero Leena EsSu 34.04 0.01.36 48.25
6 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 34.17 0.01.49 47.41
7 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 34.19 0.01.51 46.83
8 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 36.35 0.04.07 43.42
9 Ahonen Ulla HlS 38.39 0.06.11 40.62
10 Salmela Juulia RiSu 41.19 0.08.51 37.56
11 Mattila Anneli Iisu 41.41 0.09.13 36.79
12 Torp Tytti HS 42.48 0.10.20 35.40
13 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 43.57 0.11.29 34.05
14 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 49.07 0.16.39 30.09
15 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 51.47 0.19.19 28.19

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 40.21 0.00.00 37.68
2 Raatikka Marja HS 43.37 0.03.16 34.12
3 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 44.58 0.04.37 32.37
4 Havukorpi Airi Delta 48.34 0.08.13 29.30
5 Virtanen Raija HlS 49.19 0.08.58 28.19
6 Lepistö Viola HS 51.00 0.10.39 26.62
7 Ollikainen Helvi HS 52.34 0.12.13 25.21
8 Raunemaa PIrkko HS 1.04.06 0.23.45 20.16

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sinkkilä Raila TuS 43.21 0.00.00 34.28
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 44.59 0.01.38 30.56
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 52.49 0.09.28 23.92

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 31.03 0.00.00 69.43
2 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 33.51 0.02.48 61.30
3 Juga Laura KeU 38.16 0.07.13 52.11
4 Diaz Emmi HlS 42.51 0.11.48 44.65
5 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 51.43 0.20.40 35.43

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Sara Lynx 30.51 0.00.00 60.30
2 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 37.45 0.06.54 48.22
3 Lammi Elina HS 40.26 0.09.35 44.04
4 Toivanen Pinja RaN 40.44 0.09.53 42.73
5 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 42.25 0.11.34 40.10
6 Toivanen Minttu RaN 44.02 0.13.11 37.72
7 Nummela Iida MU 52.21 0.21.30 30.97
8 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 1.01.07 0.30.16 25.87

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Venla MU 31.41 0.00.00 50.97
2 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 32.01 0.00.20 49.49
3 Matilainen Helena HS 32.13 0.00.32 48.25
4 Saarijärvi Salla TP 32.48 0.01.07 46.46
5 Lampinen Kiia MU 35.16 0.03.35 42.36
6 Boxström Agneta SV 38.20 0.06.39 38.18
7 Summanen Aino HS 40.01 0.08.20 35.82
8 Ahlqvist Sanna Delta 42.49 0.11.08 32.77
9 Konga Katja KeU 51.53 0.20.12 26.46

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Riikka RR 23.46 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Hilla RaN 29.00 0.05.14
3 Malinen Anni TVV 30.44 0.06.58
4 Turpiainen Henna HyRa 32.13 0.08.27
5 Varmavuo Iida RR 32.44 0.08.58
6 Hölttä Laura HyRa 33.51 0.10.05

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummela Liinu MU 22.50 0.00.00
2 Rintanen Heini KangSK 23.11 0.00.21
3 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 23.38 0.00.48
4 Isokallio Kiia RaN 23.48 0.00.58
5 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 25.19 0.02.29
6 Roininen Essi HS 27.46 0.04.56
7 Meriläinen Säde HyRa 29.22 0.06.32
8 Mäkinen Riikka MU 29.39 0.06.49
9 Plit Heidi Lynx 31.34 0.08.44
10 Keinänen Aino Lynx 31.42 0.08.52
11 Ojapalo Isabell RiSu 32.29 0.09.39
12 Friman Ronja HyRa 33.08 0.10.18
13 Suominen Sohvi Delta 35.44 0.12.54
14 Paasikivi Veera KangSK 52.14 0.29.24
15 Korhonen Saara TVV 59.49 0.36.59

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Siiri MU 16.49 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Krista RaVa 17.27 0.00.38
3 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 18.09 0.01.20
4 Tulonen Jenna Delta 19.21 0.02.32
5 Turakainen Venla HS 19.32 0.02.43
6 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 20.22 0.03.33
7 Lampinen Aino MU 21.21 0.04.32
8 Matilainen Annika HS 22.49 0.06.00
9 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 23.23 0.06.34
10 Mustonen Heidi HS 23.33 0.06.44
11 Kivikko Jenni HlS 23.47 0.06.58
12 Saalo Saara MU 24.54 0.08.05
13 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 25.11 0.08.22
14 Elovaara Jenny HlS 25.21 0.08.32
15 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 26.38 0.09.49
16 Roine Veera Delta 27.14 0.10.25
17 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 27.19 0.10.30
18 Koskinen Inka Delta 31.04 0.14.15
19 Kopra Anna HlS 32.33 0.15.44
Penttilä Anne HlS HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Sanni HlS 22.38 0.00.00
2 Vähätalo Sonja RR 23.11 0.00.33
3 Laitamäki Sonja Delta 24.31 0.01.53
4 Metsälä Emma KalvKe 24.38 0.02.00
5 Keinänen Elina Lynx 30.29 0.07.51

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ristimäki Aino KalvKe 12.54 0.00.00
2 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 14.40 0.01.46
3 Haikama Outi HlT 15.37 0.02.43
4 Lindahl Jannica AOK 15.57 0.03.03
5 Laakso Reeta RR 16.10 0.03.16
6 Korpisaari Seela RiSu 16.18 0.03.24
7 Honkasalo Magdalena AskU 17.53 0.04.59
8 Malinen Hanna TVV 18.48 0.05.54
9 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 19.51 0.06.57
10 Korpisaari Kaisli RiSu 21.54 0.09.00
11 Metsälä Essi KalvKe 22.06 0.09.12
12 Halkosaari Helena LHR 25.24 0.12.30
13 Määttänen Maria EsSu 25.26 0.12.32

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Elli HS 14.47 0.00.00
2 Mustonen Oona HS 14.48 0.00.01
3 Varmavuo Emma RR 16.42 0.01.55
4 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 17.20 0.02.33
5 Tala Juulia HS 17.31 0.02.44
6 Seppälä Kaisla RR 17.38 0.02.51
7 Tala Emilia HS 18.09 0.03.22
8 Kangasaho Aino HS 18.31 0.03.44
9 Tiljander Venla HyRa 18.38 0.03.51
10 Sundström Tinka HS 19.00 0.04.13
11 Kuusinen Saana HlS 19.39 0.04.52
12 Laitamäki Liina HlT 21.07 0.06.20
13 Sundström Juulia HS 21.18 0.06.31
14 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 21.21 0.06.34
15 Varonen Netta LeSi 22.13 0.07.26