FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan rastipäivät, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grishman Denis RasKu 1.07.53 0.00.00 87.58
2 Wickholm Jörgen SV 1.08.26 0.00.33 86.48
3 Patana Mikko IkNV 1.09.43 0.01.50 84.50
4 Penttinen Topi Orient 1.10.30 0.02.37 83.18
5 Sorsa Perttu Delta 1.10.31 0.02.38 82.78
6 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.10.52 0.02.59 81.99
7 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.12.25 0.04.32 79.86
8 Noponen Petri Delta 1.13.00 0.05.07 78.85
9 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.15.06 0.07.13 76.29
10 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.17.26 0.09.33 73.64
11 Lassila Juha VetU 1.17.36 0.09.43 73.13
12 Mähönen Jouni TP 1.17.42 0.09.49 72.69
13 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1.19.33 0.11.40 70.66
14 Saarela Ville KoS 1.19.56 0.12.03 69.98
15 Laine Tuomo Delta 1.20.16 0.12.23 69.35
16 Rantala Kalle KR 1.20.31 0.12.38 68.80
17 Korppi Miika OH 1.20.38 0.12.45 68.37
18 Räty Harri Delta 1.21.57 0.14.04 66.94
19 Fröberg Robin PIF 1.22.45 0.14.52 65.97
20 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.23.59 0.16.06 64.68
21 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 1.30.47 0.22.54 59.53
22 Taanila Henri IkNV 1.30.48 0.22.55 59.23
23 Honkonen Atte Jyry 1.32.34 0.24.41 57.80
24 Lassila Mikko HS 1.35.09 0.27.16 55.95
25 Juutilainen Pauli KeU 1.36.13 0.28.20 55.05
26 Johansson Emil AOK 1.36.42 0.28.49 54.49
27 Rönkä Tero PiTa 1.36.43 0.28.50 54.21
28 Mikander Christopher OK Orien 1.37.25 0.29.32 53.54
29 Valonen Samuli VaHa 1.38.46 0.30.53 52.53
30 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.44.58 0.37.05 49.17
31 Salmi Antti HS 1.49.53 0.42.00 46.73
32 Kerkola Pekka TP 1.50.51 0.42.58 46.08
33 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.51.27 0.43.34 45.58
Saramäki Niklas Lynx KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koponen Ville Lynx 47.29 0.00.00 60.83
2 Naakka Tapani PiTa 48.15 0.00.46 59.12
3 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 50.51 0.03.22 55.39
4 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 50.54 0.03.25 54.62
5 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 55.18 0.07.49 49.62
6 Sabel Mikko HlS 56.40 0.09.11 47.79
7 Lassila Jussi PiTa 57.50 0.10.21 46.20
8 Junnila Jukka TP 1.01.16 0.13.47 43.02
9 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.01.57 0.14.28 41.97
10 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.03.16 0.15.47 40.52
11 Purhonen Juha PiTa 1.20.16 0.32.47 31.49
12 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.22.21 0.34.52 30.25
13 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.24.28 0.36.59 29.07

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haikama Tapio HlT 34.19 0.00.00 30.39
2 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 35.13 0.00.54 28.14
3 Julkunen Tero LHR 35.52 0.01.33 26.17
4 Kyllönen Lassi SuSe 57.38 0.23.19 15.38

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Tuomas Delta 1.04.55 0.00.00 73.59
2 Malinen Mika HS 1.08.56 0.04.01 68.50
3 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe 1.13.21 0.08.26 63.62
4 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.13.47 0.08.52 62.50
5 Hannula Markus MU 1.16.57 0.12.02 59.21
6 Salonen Kari HS 1.28.23 0.23.28 50.93
7 Farkas David HS 1.29.12 0.24.17 49.85
8 Mäkelä Mikko RaHa 1.29.32 0.24.37 49.05
9 Koskinen Juho HlS 1.30.38 0.25.43 47.84
10 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 1.31.35 0.26.40 46.74
11 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.41.39 0.36.44 41.57
12 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.54.00 0.49.05 36.59
13 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 2.09.52 1.04.57 31.69
14 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 2.17.27 1.12.32 29.54

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Morozov Alexey Yaroslav 59.02 0.00.00 70.26
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 1.02.08 0.03.06 66.38
3 Granqvist Antti SV 1.02.46 0.03.44 65.35
4 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.03.58 0.04.56 63.76
5 Malinen Juha KR 1.04.14 0.05.12 63.14
6 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.05.49 0.06.47 61.27
7 Laitamäki Jari Delta 1.06.20 0.07.18 60.44
8 Sibilev Sergei RaVa 1.08.11 0.09.09 58.46
9 Suominen Manne Delta 1.09.50 0.10.48 56.75
10 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.10.28 0.11.26 55.92
11 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 1.11.14 0.12.12 54.99
12 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.12.53 0.13.51 53.43
13 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 1.14.28 0.15.26 51.98
14 Lehto Milko KarjUra 1.14.51 0.15.49 51.41
15 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.16.10 0.17.08 50.22
16 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 1.16.46 0.17.44 49.53
17 Van Camp Richard EsAk 1.18.28 0.19.26 48.16
18 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.24.47 0.25.45 44.30
19 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.25.19 0.26.17 43.75
20 Ojapalo Pasi RiSu 1.26.49 0.27.47 42.73
21 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.27.49 0.28.47 41.98
22 Mustonen Ari HS 1.30.22 0.31.20 40.54
23 Haapamäki Juha SuSe 1.32.38 0.33.36 39.30
24 Sundström Sami HS 1.35.32 0.36.30 37.87
25 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.35.48 0.36.46 37.52
26 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 2.06.55 1.07.53 28.14
Angelov Alexander Yaroslav HYL -
Illaru Tõnu Delta KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 52.08 0.00.00 66.98
2 Lindroos Jarmo EsSu 53.46 0.01.38 64.64
3 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 54.02 0.01.54 64.02
4 Huostila Markku LamSä 54.11 0.02.03 63.54
5 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 55.20 0.03.12 61.92
6 Mättölä Ali EsSu 56.22 0.04.14 60.50
7 Eriksson Kim Orient 57.12 0.05.04 59.33
8 Kuusinen Mikko HS 58.04 0.05.56 58.16
9 Vidqvist Jouni MU 58.18 0.06.10 57.65
10 Matilainen Kari HS 58.31 0.06.23 57.16
11 Erkkilä Jari HlS 58.34 0.06.26 56.83
12 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.00.33 0.08.25 54.70
13 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.01.51 0.09.43 53.28
14 Hilo Kai Lynx 1.02.26 0.10.18 52.52
15 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 1.03.15 0.11.07 51.58
16 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 1.04.41 0.12.33 50.19
17 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.04.54 0.12.46 49.77
18 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.06.09 0.14.01 48.58
19 Helander Rami SuVe 1.06.39 0.14.31 47.97
20 Heiskanen Pasi HS 1.07.21 0.15.13 47.23
21 Väänänen Urpo KR 1.08.29 0.16.21 46.21
22 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.08.58 0.16.50 45.65
23 Frilander Heikki SV 1.11.14 0.19.06 43.96
24 Kleemola Jouko Eks 1.12.25 0.20.17 43.02
25 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.13.12 0.21.04 42.34
26 Puolakanaho Mikko HyRa 1.13.33 0.21.25 41.91
27 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.14.57 0.22.49 40.91
28 Kimpi Mikko HS 1.15.04 0.22.56 40.63
29 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.17.53 0.25.45 38.95
30 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.20.44 0.28.36 37.37
31 Sankari Jeremias IHR 1.21.50 0.29.42 36.67
Nummela Arto MU HYL -
Isokallio Pasi RaN HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinnunen Esa Pihkan 46.42 0.00.00 61.69
2 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 47.08 0.00.26 60.88
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 49.19 0.02.37 57.95
4 Vestola Heikki RaVa 49.23 0.02.41 57.64
5 Markki Tapio EsSu 50.17 0.03.35 56.39
6 Parnetti Roy HyRa 50.40 0.03.58 55.74
7 Autio Ossi HyRa 51.50 0.05.08 54.26
8 Kittilä Pekka HlS 52.01 0.05.19 53.85
9 Hänninen Jukka Delta 52.11 0.05.29 53.46
10 Stenbäck Peter AOK 53.33 0.06.51 51.89
11 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 53.55 0.07.13 51.32
12 Karamo Jouko HS 54.05 0.07.23 50.95
13 Molnar Geza LS-37 54.54 0.08.12 49.99
14 Laiho Hannu RaVa 55.03 0.08.21 49.65
15 Vesala Pekka PirHi 55.19 0.08.37 49.20
16 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 56.09 0.09.27 48.27
17 Heikkilä Ari HlS 57.25 0.10.43 47.00
18 Huttunen Jouni Rasti-Jy 57.27 0.10.45 46.78
19 Meriheinä Ulf SV 58.22 0.11.40 45.85
20 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 58.59 0.12.17 45.18
21 Eronen Juha KaRa 1.01.16 0.14.34 43.31
22 Lahti Juha HlS 1.02.32 0.15.50 42.25
23 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.03.03 0.16.21 41.72
24 Lampinen Raino HS 1.03.30 0.16.48 41.25
25 Ajanki Tuomo TurSa 1.03.38 0.16.56 40.98
26 Summanen Raimo HS 1.03.59 0.17.17 40.58
27 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.06.58 0.20.16 38.60
28 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.07.12 0.20.30 38.30
29 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 1.08.47 0.22.05 37.25
30 Väre Timo HyRa 1.10.30 0.23.48 36.18
31 Karjalainen Markus KuoSu 1.12.11 0.25.29 35.18
32 Koistinen Kari Navi 1.12.43 0.26.01 34.77
33 Virkki Antti HlS 1.13.55 0.27.13 34.05
34 Meriläinen Esa HlS 1.16.25 0.29.43 32.79
35 Nurminen Pentti RasPi 1.17.42 0.31.00 32.10
36 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.20.07 0.33.25 30.99
37 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.22.57 0.36.15 29.79
38 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.23.54 0.37.12 29.32
Pajuoja Heikki HS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 46.24 0.00.00 55.93
2 Wickholm Martin SV 50.58 0.04.34 50.70
3 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 51.08 0.04.44 50.32
4 Högnäs Tore Brahe 51.38 0.05.14 49.61
5 Aherto Jorma VaaSu 52.17 0.05.53 48.78
6 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 53.27 0.07.03 47.51
7 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 53.38 0.07.14 47.14
8 Popov Oleg Pihkan 54.08 0.07.44 46.50
9 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 54.20 0.07.56 46.12
10 Ståhl Sune SV 54.53 0.08.29 45.46
11 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 55.03 0.08.39 45.12
12 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 55.40 0.09.16 44.42
13 Näsi Antero AR 57.17 0.10.53 42.97
14 Valonen Tapani KaRa 57.20 0.10.56 42.74
15 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 59.21 0.12.57 41.10
16 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 1.00.12 0.13.48 40.34
17 Palttala Pekka TurSa 1.00.17 0.13.53 40.10
18 Väre Jouni SomEsa 1.00.28 0.14.04 39.79
19 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.02.28 0.16.04 38.34
20 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.02.36 0.16.12 38.08
20 Ojala Osmo HS 1.02.36 0.16.12 38.08
22 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.03.01 0.16.37 37.47
23 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.03.24 0.17.00 37.07
24 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 1.06.26 0.20.02 35.21
25 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.06.34 0.20.10 34.97
26 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 1.07.04 0.20.40 34.55
27 Naakka Tapio PiTa 1.09.27 0.23.03 33.20
28 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.09.42 0.23.18 32.92
29 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 1.10.45 0.24.21 32.28
30 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 1.12.32 0.26.08 31.33
31 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 1.12.48 0.26.24 31.06
32 Salminen Pertti KeU 1.13.52 0.27.28 30.46
33 Raiko Markku HyRa 1.16.23 0.29.59 29.31
34 Saleva Mikko TVV 1.21.51 0.35.27 27.22
35 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.28.35 0.42.11 25.03
Jokinen Arto HlS HYL -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Martti SOCAsik 39.51 0.00.00 57.27
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 40.13 0.00.22 56.57
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 40.22 0.00.31 56.19
4 Liljeström Åge HS 42.31 0.02.40 53.18
5 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 42.46 0.02.55 52.70
6 Saarinen Heikki MU 43.35 0.03.44 51.55
7 Railimo Matti SOCAsik 44.58 0.05.07 49.81
8 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 45.59 0.06.08 48.55
9 Suominen Risto SuSi 46.11 0.06.20 48.18
10 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 47.01 0.07.10 47.18
11 Huovila Timo KaRa 47.19 0.07.28 46.73
12 Sane Kari HS 47.44 0.07.53 46.17
13 Keränen Kauko UrjU 48.07 0.08.16 45.66
14 Uljas Risto Jyry 48.12 0.08.21 45.43
15 Sompi Eero JRV 49.11 0.09.20 44.38
16 Savonen Esko HlS 49.18 0.09.27 44.13
17 Lankinen Martti SV 49.24 0.09.33 43.89
18 Jokela Erkki LeSi 49.31 0.09.40 43.64
19 Pajala Tauno EsSu 49.51 0.10.00 43.21
20 Turku Vesa HS 49.53 0.10.02 43.04
21 Lassila Heikki PiTa 50.15 0.10.24 42.58
22 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 50.25 0.10.34 42.30
23 Leino Tapio HS 51.10 0.11.19 41.54
24 Valldén Kari LeSi 52.10 0.12.19 40.61
25 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 52.12 0.12.21 40.44
26 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 52.16 0.12.25 40.26
27 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 52.38 0.12.47 39.84
28 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 53.46 0.13.55 38.87
29 Jarva Risto OrPo 53.53 0.14.02 38.65
30 Mustranta Antti HS 54.05 0.14.14 38.38
31 Salminen Esko SuSi 54.45 0.14.54 37.78
32 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 55.31 0.15.40 37.13
33 Turunen Erkki SuSe 55.33 0.15.42 36.98
34 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 55.52 0.16.01 36.64
35 Mattila Hannu EsAk 57.45 0.17.54 35.32
36 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 58.58 0.19.07 34.47
37 Terävä Seppo XYZ 59.15 0.19.24 34.19
38 Lehtola Veikko MSParma 59.40 0.19.49 33.83
39 Hotti Reino HS 1.00.00 0.20.09 33.52
40 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.00.36 0.20.45 33.07
41 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 1.00.39 0.20.48 32.93
42 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 1.01.21 0.21.30 32.44
43 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.04.17 0.24.26 30.84
44 Alhonnoro Juha KS 1.06.45 0.26.54 29.60
45 Kangasaho Simo Delta 1.06.57 0.27.06 29.40
46 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.08.19 0.28.28 28.71
47 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.14.49 0.34.58 26.12
48 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.15.14 0.35.23 25.88
49 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.18.39 0.38.48 24.67

Sarja H60B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 32.51 0.00.00
2 Sarkkinen Heino LTH 38.36 0.05.45

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Orpana Risto SOCAsik 39.31 0.00.00 52.20
2 Wessman Risto Delta 39.35 0.00.04 51.96
3 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 39.45 0.00.14 51.59
4 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 40.21 0.00.50 50.67
5 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 42.05 0.02.34 48.44
6 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 42.40 0.03.09 47.63
7 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 42.58 0.03.27 47.16
8 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 43.14 0.03.43 46.73
9 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 43.40 0.04.09 46.12
10 Valtee Pertti HS 44.17 0.04.46 45.35
11 Tammela Seppo LaukU 44.51 0.05.20 44.64
12 Halkosaari Severi HimU 45.02 0.05.31 44.32
13 Koivula Keijo HyRa 45.11 0.05.40 44.04
14 Heinonen Heikki LHR 45.31 0.06.00 43.58
15 Rapakko Timo LHR 45.53 0.06.22 43.10
16 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 46.02 0.06.31 42.83
17 Laine Eero Delta 46.22 0.06.51 42.39
18 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 48.27 0.08.56 40.44
19 Isoherranen Seppo HS 48.51 0.09.20 39.99
20 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 49.53 0.10.22 39.04
21 Kanerva Unto Jyry 50.28 0.10.57 38.47
22 Sirola Risto KeU 50.38 0.11.07 38.22
23 Partanen Paavo HyRa 51.12 0.11.41 37.68
24 Lousio Alpo HS 51.29 0.11.58 37.35
25 Jokinen Esko LS-37 51.34 0.12.03 37.18
26 Veijalainen Pertti SKVuoksi 51.48 0.12.17 36.89
27 Virtanen Markku EsAk 53.52 0.14.21 35.36
28 Punkero Toivo HyRa 54.10 0.14.39 35.06
29 Koskinen Kari SOCAsik 55.05 0.15.34 34.36
30 Tikkanen Jouko RaVa 56.00 0.16.29 33.69
31 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 56.06 0.16.35 33.52
32 Latvasto Erkki HS 56.08 0.16.37 33.40
33 Peitsala Osmo HS 56.34 0.17.03 33.03
34 Salmela Markku RiSu 56.43 0.17.12 32.84
35 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 56.47 0.17.16 32.69
36 Kervinen Unto JäPa 56.49 0.17.18 32.57
37 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 57.26 0.17.55 32.11
38 Kämäräinen Teuvo LS-37 59.22 0.19.51 30.96
39 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 59.49 0.20.18 30.63
40 Tiura Tapio HS 1.00.00 0.20.29 30.43
41 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.01.19 0.21.48 29.68
42 Krogell Alf SV 1.03.39 0.24.08 28.50
43 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.03.49 0.24.18 28.33
44 Valta Matti JRV 1.04.06 0.24.35 28.11
45 Hakio Risto HS 1.04.16 0.24.45 27.94
46 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.06.05 0.26.34 27.08
47 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.08.01 0.28.30 26.22
48 Alfthan von Christian OK77 1.17.27 0.37.56 22.95
49 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.22.06 0.42.35 21.58
50 Väkeväinen Martti HyRa 1.26.24 0.46.53 20.43
51 Voudinmäki Toivo MullsjöS 1.45.17 1.05.46 16.71
Honkonen Antti LaTa HYL -

Sarja H65B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Räisänen Jouko HTH 41.18 0.00.00 25.18
2 Henriksson Jouko HlS 43.24 0.02.06 22.77
3 Niemi Pentti HauSi 49.45 0.08.27 18.82
4 Hokkanen Jarmo TVV 1.00.06 0.18.48 14.71

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Markku LS-37 34.36 0.00.00 49.31
2 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 36.20 0.01.44 46.83
3 Luukko Jukka LS-37 36.33 0.01.57 46.43
4 Salminen Pertti HlS 38.08 0.03.32 44.38
5 Leino Reijo HiKi 38.16 0.03.40 44.11
6 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 38.58 0.04.22 43.20
7 Rönn Ralf AOK 39.49 0.05.13 42.16
8 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 40.12 0.05.36 41.65
9 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 41.14 0.06.38 40.49
10 Haaramo Matti EsSu 41.27 0.06.51 40.17
11 Österberg Reino LeSi 42.05 0.07.29 39.46
12 Taskinen Seppo RastiE4 42.15 0.07.39 39.19
13 Karjalainen Jouko HS 42.17 0.07.41 39.05
14 Setälä Toivo JäPa 42.38 0.08.02 38.63
15 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 42.41 0.08.05 38.47
16 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 42.55 0.08.19 38.16
17 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 43.04 0.08.28 37.92
18 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 43.18 0.08.42 37.61
19 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 43.20 0.08.44 37.47
20 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 44.26 0.09.50 36.44
21 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 44.37 0.10.01 36.19
22 Lainema Matti MSParma 45.15 0.10.39 35.58
23 Aldén Börje AOK 45.16 0.10.40 35.47
24 Karppinen Pentti LTH 45.21 0.10.45 35.30
25 Sukki Martti LHR 45.48 0.11.12 34.86
26 Salo Pentti LHR 46.11 0.11.35 34.47
27 Klinga Esa LS-37 46.20 0.11.44 34.26
28 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 46.43 0.12.07 33.88
29 Virtanen Ilari HlS 46.48 0.12.12 33.72
30 Pasonen Armo OK77 47.47 0.13.11 32.93
31 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 47.58 0.13.22 32.71
32 Sulander Heikki KangKi 48.01 0.13.25 32.58
33 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 48.33 0.13.57 32.13
34 Leino Olavi Delta 48.40 0.14.04 31.96
35 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 48.43 0.14.07 31.83
36 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 48.44 0.14.08 31.73
37 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 48.56 0.14.20 31.50
38 Tuominen Niilo R-P 50.41 0.16.05 30.33
39 Saario Seppo MSParma 50.51 0.16.15 30.14
40 Rantanen Erkki HlS 50.59 0.16.23 29.97
41 Jokisalo Erkki Delta 51.06 0.16.30 29.81
42 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 52.21 0.17.45 29.01
43 Avikainen Heino LS-37 52.42 0.18.06 28.73
44 Etholen Börje HS 54.38 0.20.02 27.63
45 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 55.04 0.20.28 27.33
46 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 56.18 0.21.42 26.65
47 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 57.07 0.22.31 26.19
48 Karila Veijo Pihkan 59.29 0.24.53 25.07
49 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 1.00.00 0.25.24 24.78
50 Kasi Servo KeU 1.00.07 0.25.31 24.66
51 Aarnisalo Ensio HlS 1.01.29 0.26.53 24.03
52 Halonen Valto KuoSu 1.01.44 0.27.08 23.86
53 Backman Tauno RaVa 1.02.05 0.27.29 23.65
54 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.03.42 0.29.06 22.98
55 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.04.16 0.29.40 22.71
56 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.09.33 0.34.57 20.92
Rytkölä Reijo SV HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 38.21 0.00.00 42.27
2 Jokinen Eino HyRa 39.44 0.01.23 40.49
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 39.51 0.01.30 40.06
4 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 40.50 0.02.29 38.80
5 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 41.14 0.02.53 38.13
6 Lahti Heikki LeSi 42.52 0.04.31 36.39
7 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 43.21 0.05.00 35.71
8 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 46.24 0.08.03 33.10
9 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 46.56 0.08.35 32.46
10 Ruokonen Keijo HS 49.12 0.10.51 30.72
11 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 51.35 0.13.14 29.07
12 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 52.13 0.13.52 28.48
13 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 55.58 0.17.37 26.35
14 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 56.10 0.17.49 26.04
15 Ojajärvi Kalevi KuortKu 59.21 0.21.00 24.44
16 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 1.00.34 0.22.13 23.75
17 Kärki Viljo EsSu 1.03.47 0.25.26 22.36
18 Laakso Mikko MU 1.03.49 0.25.28 22.16
19 Koskinen Olavi HlT 1.04.26 0.26.05 21.76
Puustinen Valto IisVi HYL -
Aho Mauri HPV KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 46.11 0.00.00 33.63
2 Liski Eero LHR 54.49 0.08.38 26.91
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.04.00 0.17.49 21.84
4 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 1.06.34 0.20.23 19.83

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 54.12 0.00.00 66.19
2 Sankari Matias IHR 59.22 0.05.10 58.62
3 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 1.04.11 0.09.59 52.54
4 Kokkila Kalle EsSu 1.06.56 0.12.44 48.78
5 Salminen Joonas VaHa 1.10.47 0.16.35 44.60
6 Anttila Aleksi RaVa 1.18.46 0.24.34 38.72

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirmula Miika AngA 46.50 0.00.00 63.47
2 Virkki Vili HlS 48.56 0.02.06 59.99
3 Tupitsa Juuso HS 55.41 0.08.51 52.05
4 Lehtinen Niko AR 56.03 0.09.13 51.05
5 Niskanen Teemu MU 59.50 0.13.00 47.20
6 Mäkelä Atte HlS 1.01.51 0.15.01 45.06
7 Mäntylä Toni Lynx 1.01.59 0.15.09 44.36
8 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 1.03.42 0.16.52 42.58
9 Salminen Juho VaHa 1.07.54 0.21.04 39.40
10 Väänänen Vili SV 1.08.18 0.21.28 38.63
11 Latvala Juho AlajA 1.24.49 0.37.59 30.67
12 Mannonen Matti SuVe 2.05.23 1.18.33 20.45
Meriläinen Ari HlS HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raitanen Topi TVV 46.25 0.00.00 58.19
2 Lampinen Ville HS 50.04 0.03.39 53.56
3 Roininen Lauri HS 52.33 0.06.08 50.66
4 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 52.52 0.06.27 49.99
5 Huostila Anssi LamSä 53.26 0.07.01 49.10
6 Lehto Linus KarjUra 54.14 0.07.49 48.02
7 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri HlS 55.28 0.09.03 46.61
8 Nummela Arttu MU 57.29 0.11.04 44.63
9 Saleva Eero TVV 58.01 0.11.36 43.89
10 Rantala Joonas RiSu 1.00.03 0.13.38 42.08
11 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1.04.05 0.17.40 39.13
12 Tuomaala Eero TVV 1.04.50 0.18.25 38.38
13 Kommio Jere HlS 1.06.39 0.20.14 37.05
14 Suominen Eemeli Delta 1.06.47 0.20.22 36.69
15 Sainio Antti TVV 1.06.49 0.20.24 36.38
16 Hyvönen Waltteri Delta 1.13.39 0.27.14 32.74
17 Niinimäki Rasmus KyRa 1.22.45 0.36.20 28.91
18 Lehto Juho RiSu 1.29.20 0.42.55 26.56
19 Pietari Marko HyRa 1.33.09 0.46.44 25.27
20 Kleemola Joona HyRa 1.37.00 0.50.35 24.06
Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan HYL -
Wörlin Max-Mikael HS KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmenkylä Anton HS 25.57 0.00.00
2 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 30.15 0.04.18
3 Penttilä Eero HlS 31.52 0.05.55
4 Huostila Tommi LamSä 31.54 0.05.57
5 Lindahl Jesper AOK 34.16 0.08.19
6 Kivikko Antti HlS 35.30 0.09.33
7 Ternola Panu KangSK 37.43 0.11.46
8 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 37.48 0.11.51
9 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 37.59 0.12.02
10 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 38.26 0.12.29
11 Niemi Kasperi HS 39.25 0.13.28
12 Sundström Teemu HS 41.31 0.15.34
13 Elovaara Juho HlS 42.05 0.16.08
14 Louhi Johannes HS 47.14 0.21.17
15 Kirmula Joona AngA 48.15 0.22.18
16 Oripelto Viljo HlS 50.16 0.24.19

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 18.58 0.00.00
2 Kommio Niko HlS 19.23 0.00.25
3 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 21.43 0.02.45
4 Lampinen Aaro MU 22.04 0.03.06
5 Järviö Juuso HlS 22.10 0.03.12
6 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 23.00 0.04.02
7 Mustonen Teemu HS 23.04 0.04.06
8 Koikkalainen Severi Pihkan 25.20 0.06.22
9 Tiljander Ville HyRa 26.44 0.07.46
10 Summanen Kalle HS 27.02 0.08.04
11 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 32.47 0.13.49
12 Orava Aatu RaVa 33.43 0.14.45
13 Summanen Niilo HS 42.42 0.23.44
14 Kettunen Teo SV 49.47 0.30.49
15 Mäyränpää Kalle HlS 1.07.57 0.48.59
Julkunen Aaro LHR KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Miika HS 14.25 0.00.00
2 Mäntylä Konsta Lynx 16.07 0.01.42
3 Lilja Juha TP 16.30 0.02.05
4 Niemi Topias HS 16.39 0.02.14
4 Viilo Lasse TP 16.39 0.02.14
6 Mannonen Ville HS 17.21 0.02.56
7 Rantala Justus RiSu 17.58 0.03.33
8 Malmberg Henri HS 18.38 0.04.13
9 Seppälä Pyry RR 19.53 0.05.28
10 Rehn Ville Lynx 20.31 0.06.06
11 Anttila Teemu SuSi 21.02 0.06.37
12 Hursti Toivo EsSu 24.50 0.10.25
13 Meriläinen Eetu HlS 24.56 0.10.31
14 Uotila Aleksi HS 25.40 0.11.15
15 Orava Veikka RaVa 27.57 0.13.32
16 Kontinen Niko RiSu 29.01 0.14.36
17 Roine Leevi Delta 29.59 0.15.34
18 Rantamäki Atte Raseborg 31.56 0.17.31
19 Salonen Aapo HS 41.09 0.26.44
Mähönen Vili TP HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Johansson Väinö KalvKe 15.08 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Akseli LHR 17.59 0.02.51
3 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 18.10 0.03.02
4 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 21.07 0.05.59
5 Nieminen Eetu LHR 23.05 0.07.57
6 Laakso Asser RR 23.27 0.08.19
7 Juvankoski Eetu KeU 33.00 0.17.52
8 Rautio Mikael EsSu 34.34 0.19.26
9 Salmenkylä Emil HS 1.11.43 0.56.35
Oksanen Veini HyRa HYL -
Laajaniemi Tuomas RR HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Juuso Delta 10.38 0.00.00
2 Haltia Ilari RR 11.39 0.01.01
3 Ikola Atte KeU 13.22 0.02.44
4 Matinheikki Leo TP 14.37 0.03.59
5 Hiiro Artturi RR 14.50 0.04.12
6 Rosenblad Kristian MU 15.41 0.05.03
7 Mäkinen Juho LHR 16.09 0.05.31
8 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 17.49 0.07.11
9 Autio Wertti HyRa 18.30 0.07.52
10 Mäkinen Matti KeU 20.37 0.09.59

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lautamäki Matias HlS 12.50 0.00.00
2 Laitamäki Wille Delta 13.16 0.00.26
3 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 15.03 0.02.13
4 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 15.39 0.02.49
5 Aumo Oskari KalvKe 16.47 0.03.57
6 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 18.03 0.05.13
7 Isokallio Lauri RaN 19.12 0.06.22
8 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 20.20 0.07.30
9 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 22.39 0.09.49
10 Ristimäki Väinö KalvKe 22.59 0.10.09
11 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 24.00 0.11.10
12 Haapala Oskar RR 24.35 0.11.45
13 Jylhä Leo EsSu 28.26 0.15.36
14 Koskinen Paavo HlS 35.29 0.22.39
15 Koponen Matias Lynx 40.21 0.27.31

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Minna AR 53.47 0.00.00 87.52
2 Kinni Saila TP 56.48 0.03.01 82.33
3 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 1.04.05 0.10.18 72.49
4 Tervo Susanna MSParma 1.06.14 0.12.27 69.68
5 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.08.11 0.14.24 67.23
6 Patana Jenny Delta 1.08.49 0.15.02 66.17
7 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 1.10.14 0.16.27 64.40
8 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 1.11.35 0.17.48 62.75
9 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 1.12.38 0.18.51 61.42
10 Nurmi Sanna AngA 1.13.06 0.19.19 60.61
11 Noponen Heli Delta 1.13.07 0.19.20 60.18
12 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.14.13 0.20.26 58.87
13 Hovi Miia Jyry 1.17.22 0.23.35 56.08
14 Meriheinä Sabrina SV 1.18.21 0.24.34 54.98
15 Juga Emma Lynx 1.19.44 0.25.57 53.64
16 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1.21.13 0.27.26 52.29
17 Honkanen Johanna MSParma 1.22.53 0.29.06 50.86
18 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.23.04 0.29.17 50.38
19 Meriläinen Eija Lynx 1.25.59 0.32.12 48.32
20 Orkola Pirita Delta 1.27.31 0.33.44 47.12
21 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 1.35.14 0.41.27 42.98
22 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 1.46.50 0.53.03 38.02
23 Penttilä Mari HlS 1.59.37 1.05.50 33.70
Rodionova Katja PIF KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taanila Anni IkNV 33.55 0.00.00 44.00
2 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 36.52 0.02.57 39.80
3 Laine Matilda Delta 42.47 0.08.52 33.72
4 Kohonen Maiju KanKi 43.26 0.09.31 32.64
5 Erämaja Henna HlT 46.30 0.12.35 29.95
6 Rehn Nelli Lynx 46.36 0.12.41 29.36
7 Uusitalo Liisa TVV 46.39 0.12.44 28.79
8 Krum Mirva SV 1.14.24 0.40.29 17.72
9 Ahola-Virtanen Tanja HlS 1.20.16 0.46.21 16.11
Väli-Klemelä Annamaria PR KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luoma Päivi Pihkan 59.03 0.00.00 66.67
2 Rantamäki Pernilla Raseborg 1.01.09 0.02.06 63.31
3 Mähönen Riitta TP 1.05.57 0.06.54 57.71
4 Isoherranen Kirsi OK77 1.06.37 0.07.34 56.14
5 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 1.09.22 0.10.19 52.97
6 Sane Mari HS 1.11.36 0.12.33 50.40
7 Hämäläinen Mari Pihkan 1.13.47 0.14.44 48.02
8 Keränen Sirpa S-JKL 1.14.05 0.15.02 46.94
9 Ikola Reeta LeSi 1.16.07 0.17.04 44.83
10 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.17.51 0.18.48 42.99

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paronen Anniina HlS 46.24 0.00.00 63.13
2 Tilli Virpi Lynx 52.19 0.05.55 55.39
3 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 54.24 0.08.00 52.69
4 Reitmaa Outi Delta 54.53 0.08.29 51.65
5 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 57.31 0.11.07 48.74
6 Rantamäki Karin HS 59.44 0.13.20 46.41
7 Tuomaala Mari TVV 59.58 0.13.34 45.71
8 Borgenström Elina HyRa 1.00.31 0.14.07 44.77
9 Rantala Katja RiSu 1.01.54 0.15.30 43.26
10 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.03.30 0.17.06 41.68
11 Holmgren Ulrica SV 1.05.30 0.19.06 39.93
12 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.06.01 0.19.37 39.14
13 Lousio Sanna Pihkan 1.06.20 0.19.56 38.48
14 Hagman Terése AOK 1.13.48 0.27.24 34.16
15 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.14.00 0.27.36 33.65

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Orava Päivi RaVa 42.26 0.00.00 70.14
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 43.48 0.01.22 67.39
3 Myllys Leena HS 44.31 0.02.05 65.75
4 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 45.08 0.02.42 64.30
5 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 45.44 0.03.18 62.91
6 Raijas Elina KR 46.42 0.04.16 61.08
7 Matilainen Mirja HS 47.14 0.04.48 59.86
8 Louvet Riitta KangSK 48.09 0.05.43 58.21
9 Hovikorpi Auli HlS 49.12 0.06.46 56.46
10 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 52.20 0.09.54 52.61
11 Kivinen Maijastiina LamSä 55.06 0.12.40 49.52
12 Rantala Eija HS 57.25 0.14.59 47.09
13 Hämäläinen Minna Pihkan 59.29 0.17.03 45.03
14 Huttunen Maiju Koovee 1.04.43 0.22.17 41.01
15 Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra 1.07.33 0.25.07 38.92
16 Mänttäri Ulla HS 1.08.28 0.26.02 38.04
17 Raitanen Tuija TVV 1.12.21 0.29.55 35.65
18 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa EsSu 1.21.12 0.38.46 31.46
19 Hänninen Raija Delta 1.27.31 0.45.05 28.91

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 44.12 0.00.00 64.43
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 46.41 0.02.29 60.50
3 Linjama Mirja EsSu 52.24 0.08.12 53.44
4 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 55.13 0.11.01 50.29
5 Kokkila Marita EsSu 55.16 0.11.04 49.81
6 Jokinen Irma TurSa 55.55 0.11.43 48.81
7 Kerkola Maija TP 56.47 0.12.35 47.65
8 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 57.35 0.13.23 46.57
9 Juga Liisa KeU 58.15 0.14.03 45.63
10 Meriheinä Maire SV 1.00.53 0.16.41 43.27
11 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.01.40 0.17.28 42.33
12 Yli-Ikkelä Marika AOK 1.02.12 0.18.00 41.59
13 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 1.06.39 0.22.27 38.46
14 Äijälä Merja Navi 1.09.50 0.25.38 36.36
15 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.13.50 0.29.38 34.07
16 Kuoppala Kaisa LHR 1.13.55 0.29.43 33.71
17 Litmanen-Peitsala Päivi HS 1.14.27 0.30.15 33.15
18 Markki Outi EsSu 1.14.55 0.30.43 32.63
19 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.18.08 0.33.56 30.98

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 40.35 0.00.00 63.30
2 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 43.48 0.03.13 58.17
3 Valonen Eila KaRa 44.12 0.03.37 57.16
4 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 44.35 0.04.00 56.18
5 Raiko Erja HyRa 46.02 0.05.27 53.95
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 48.50 0.08.15 50.42
7 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 49.54 0.09.19 48.91
8 Karlström Siv OK77 50.38 0.10.03 47.78
9 Laine Anneli RaVa 50.57 0.10.22 47.06
10 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 54.02 0.13.27 43.98
11 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 54.16 0.13.41 43.40
12 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 54.31 0.13.56 42.80
13 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 56.35 0.16.00 40.86
14 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 57.08 0.16.33 40.09
15 Bergström Anneli EsSu 58.39 0.18.04 38.69
15 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 58.39 0.18.04 38.69
17 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Delta 1.01.03 0.20.28 36.47
18 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.05.05 0.24.30 33.88
Illaru Sinikka Delta KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savonen Leena HlS 43.03 0.00.00 52.61
2 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 43.12 0.00.09 51.86
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 48.17 0.05.14 45.90
4 Pitkänen Eila JRV 48.20 0.05.17 45.35
5 Koivula Åsa HS 51.32 0.08.29 42.06
6 Lakanen Sirpa Delta 51.58 0.08.55 41.25
7 Savelainen Marketta HS 53.02 0.09.59 39.96
8 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 53.50 0.10.47 38.91
9 Honkavaara Paula Delta 58.17 0.15.14 35.53
10 Turku Kaija HS 1.00.39 0.17.36 33.74
11 Vähänen Pia HyRa 1.01.21 0.18.18 32.96
12 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.07.31 0.24.28 29.59
13 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 1.15.57 0.32.54 25.98
14 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 1.22.03 0.39.00 23.76
15 Kanerva Marja Raus 1.55.30 1.12.27 16.67

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 43.35 0.00.00 54.45
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 45.12 0.01.37 52.03
3 Åsten Salme Raseborg 47.08 0.03.33 49.46
4 Voudinmäki Kaarina MullsjöS 47.30 0.03.55 48.63
5 Tanska Eeva RaHa 47.32 0.03.57 48.16
6 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 48.11 0.04.36 47.08
7 Muikku Rauni Navi 48.23 0.04.48 46.45
8 Salmela Juulia RiSu 49.03 0.05.28 45.39
9 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 49.55 0.06.20 44.18
10 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 54.34 0.10.59 40.03
11 Latvasto Pirkko HS 55.29 0.11.54 38.99
12 Ahonen Ulla HlS 56.46 0.13.11 37.74
13 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 57.24 0.13.49 36.96
14 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.01.07 0.17.32 34.37
15 Torp Tytti HS 1.01.20 0.17.45 33.91
16 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.01.26 0.17.51 33.51
17 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.02.50 0.19.15 32.43
18 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 1.17.21 0.33.46 26.08

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 48.17 0.00.00 38.38
2 Raatikka Marja HS 56.52 0.08.35 31.77
3 Havukorpi Airi Delta 1.02.34 0.14.17 28.14
4 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 1.05.51 0.17.34 26.03
5 Virtanen Raija HlS 1.17.39 0.29.22 21.48
6 Raunemaa PIrkko HS 1.20.25 0.32.08 20.16
Ollikainen Helvi HS HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sinkkilä Raila TuS 1.01.33 0.00.00
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.08.50 0.07.17
Holopainen Kaarina KeU KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juga Laura KeU 52.58 0.00.00 62.61
2 Lamminpää Vilma Orient 57.53 0.04.55 55.86
3 Mattila Milla HS 58.39 0.05.41 53.71
4 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 59.07 0.06.09 51.89
5 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.00.14 0.07.16 49.55
6 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.06.22 0.13.24 43.72
7 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 1.14.55 0.21.57 37.63

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 59.07 0.00.00 52.21
2 Sundström Essi TP 59.52 0.00.45 50.45
3 Toivanen Pinja RaN 1.01.20 0.02.13 48.17
4 Nummela Iida MU 1.03.35 0.04.28 45.42
5 Jylänki Pinja Delta 1.07.16 0.08.09 41.95
6 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.19.50 0.20.43 34.52
7 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 1.24.02 0.24.55 32.01
Nykänen Sanna AR HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moser Tanja TP 46.00 0.00.00 56.32
2 Heikkilä Venla MU 46.06 0.00.06 55.35
3 Huttunen Petra Koovee 46.31 0.00.31 54.02
4 Saarijärvi Salla TP 51.35 0.05.35 47.96
5 Matilainen Helena HS 53.14 0.07.14 45.75
6 Anttila Tiina SuSi 53.28 0.07.28 44.82
7 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija HlS 55.23 0.09.23 42.57
8 Lampinen Kiia MU 58.21 0.12.21 39.74
9 Boxström Agneta SV 1.04.06 0.18.06 35.57
10 Holmgren Caroline SV 1.21.14 0.35.14 27.59
11 Pinola Marianne RaN 1.27.58 0.41.58 25.03

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Riikka RR 33.58 0.00.00
2 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 36.54 0.02.56
3 Malinen Anni TVV 38.01 0.04.03
4 Heiskanen Iida HS 41.52 0.07.54
5 Toivanen Hilla RaN 49.26 0.15.28
6 Varmavuo Iida RR 57.44 0.23.46
7 Hölttä Laura HyRa 1.05.23 0.31.25
8 Turpiainen Henna HyRa 1.15.36 0.41.38
Stenbäck Josefine AOK KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummela Liinu MU 24.03 0.00.00
2 Mäkinen Riikka MU 26.34 0.02.31
3 Isokallio Kiia RaN 26.40 0.02.37
4 Roininen Essi HS 26.45 0.02.42
4 Suominen Sohvi Delta 26.45 0.02.42
6 Plit Heidi Lynx 27.43 0.03.40
7 Friman Ronja HyRa 30.04 0.06.01
8 Vainionpää Anu HlS 31.54 0.07.51
9 Ojapalo Isabell RiSu 32.10 0.08.07
10 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 34.37 0.10.34
11 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 36.47 0.12.44
12 Meriläinen Säde HyRa 39.27 0.15.24
13 Alho Eerika RR 45.36 0.21.33
14 Nurmi Angela RiSu 46.05 0.22.02
Kulmala Eveliina RR KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mustonen Heidi HS 17.39 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Aino MU 18.16 0.00.37
3 Roine Veera Delta 18.29 0.00.50
4 Matilainen Annika HS 18.33 0.00.54
5 Saalo Siiri MU 19.24 0.01.45
6 Tuominen Krista RaVa 19.37 0.01.58
7 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 19.42 0.02.03
8 Tulonen Jenna Delta 20.15 0.02.36
9 Holmgren Antonia SV 22.20 0.04.41
10 Elovaara Jenny HlS 22.45 0.05.06
11 Kivikko Jenni HlS 28.22 0.10.43
12 Turakainen Venla HS 28.33 0.10.54
13 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 30.03 0.12.24
13 Penttilä Anne HlS 30.03 0.12.24
15 Saalo Saara MU 30.25 0.12.46
16 Kopra Anna HlS 30.44 0.13.05
17 Mäkinen Maija KeU 32.46 0.15.07
18 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 34.19 0.16.40
19 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 39.51 0.22.12

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laitamäki Sonja Delta 22.16 0.00.00
2 Ojapalo Camilla RiSu 24.45 0.02.29
3 Salo Sanni HlS 26.28 0.04.12
4 Metsälä Emma KalvKe 28.30 0.06.14

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ristimäki Aino KalvKe 13.59 0.00.00
2 Määttänen Maria EsSu 15.11 0.01.12
3 Haapala Ida RR 15.29 0.01.30
4 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 15.37 0.01.38
5 Lindahl Jannica AOK 16.13 0.02.14
6 Virtanen Heta HlS 16.36 0.02.37
7 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 16.46 0.02.47
8 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 17.12 0.03.13
9 Metsälä Essi KalvKe 17.21 0.03.22
10 Malinen Hanna TVV 17.27 0.03.28
11 Haikama Outi HlT 17.29 0.03.30
12 Laakso Reeta RR 18.22 0.04.23
13 Pietikäinen Emilia Pihkan 20.38 0.06.39
14 Halkosaari Helena LHR 20.56 0.06.57
15 Nurmi Seela RR 31.59 0.18.00

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Juulia HS 17.03 0.00.00
2 Mustonen Oona HS 17.35 0.00.32
3 Salonen Elli HS 17.36 0.00.33
4 Tala Emilia HS 17.44 0.00.41
5 Tiljander Venla HyRa 18.33 0.01.30
6 Varmavuo Emma RR 19.03 0.02.00
7 Kangasaho Aino HS 19.26 0.02.23
8 Sundström Tinka HS 19.42 0.02.39
9 Seppälä Kaisla RR 19.53 0.02.50
10 Rantamäki Ida Raseborg 21.02 0.03.59
11 Laitamäki Liina HlT 21.20 0.04.17
12 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 23.25 0.06.22
13 Virtanen Reeta HlS 24.02 0.06.59
14 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 27.31 0.10.28
15 Sundström Juulia HS 31.57 0.14.54