FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kronanin kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim PR 37.11 0.00.00 86.96
2 Pajula Harri IkNV 41.43 0.04.32 77.13
3 Bäckström Anders SNO 41.51 0.04.40 76.49
4 Sund Otto Femman 43.54 0.06.43 72.55
5 Hall Mathias Femman 45.28 0.08.17 69.70
6 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 47.01 0.09.50 67.06
7 Löfbacka Sami VetU 47.15 0.10.04 66.38
8 Hongell Timo KoS 47.26 0.10.15 65.79
9 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 47.34 0.10.23 65.26
10 Bäckström Robin Femman 47.51 0.10.40 64.54
11 Kronberg Patrick Femman 48.01 0.10.50 63.98
12 Sipilä Teemu PelPo 48.37 0.11.26 62.85
13 Jern Jens Femman 48.43 0.11.32 62.39
14 Åbacka Tommy Botnia 48.45 0.11.34 62.02
15 Torrkulla Magnus Femman 48.53 0.11.42 61.52
16 Istolahti Heikki YKV 49.37 0.12.26 60.28
17 Fröjdö Jonathan PR 50.13 0.13.02 59.24
18 Kronberg Christian Femman 50.44 0.13.33 58.32
19 Ena Leif Brahe 50.54 0.13.43 57.81
20 Korhonen Samuel KyRa 58.38 0.21.27 49.91
21 Haldin Ove Femman 58.43 0.21.32 49.56
22 Karlå Mathias Femman 58.56 0.21.45 49.11
23 Harald Mathias Falken 59.45 0.22.34 48.17
24 Wärnman Patrik IF PP 1.00.01 0.22.50 47.68
25 Kalliokoski Toni HalTo 1.01.07 0.23.56 46.56
26 Patana Valtteri LapVi 1.02.55 0.25.44 44.97
27 Björklund Anders Brahe 1.04.25 0.27.14 43.67
28 Skog Patrik Terjärv 1.08.23 0.31.12 40.90
29 Heiska Samu KauWi 1.09.00 0.31.49 40.30
30 Peltoniemi Tomi PieHi 1.10.56 0.33.45 38.98
Björklund Markus Botnia EIL -
Kallunki Urpo VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Mattias Terjärv 31.33 0.00.00 32.59
2 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 37.00 0.05.27 26.40
3 Raunio Marko YSR 42.32 0.10.59 21.76
4 Pukkinen Mika YKV 44.28 0.12.55 19.66

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliokoski Jari HalTo 46.50 0.00.00 51.09
2 Isomäki Tommi PieHi 47.08 0.00.18 49.50
3 Pulkkinen Kai KoS 49.39 0.02.49 45.79
4 Jonkka Jari RasKa 52.38 0.05.48 42.05
5 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 52.55 0.06.05 40.70
6 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 58.44 0.11.54 35.65
7 Santapakka Pasi HimU 1.04.43 0.17.53 31.43

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundqvist Thomas Minken 42.10 0.00.00 59.25
2 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 49.33 0.07.23 49.34
3 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 54.16 0.12.06 44.07
4 Johansson Peter Brahe 55.05 0.12.55 42.44
5 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 55.31 0.13.21 41.15
6 Åman Thomas Botnia 57.58 0.15.48 38.48
7 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 1.01.20 0.19.10 35.50
8 Hyvönen Jari Solf 1.10.16 0.28.06 30.22

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajamäki Arto SuJu 33.29 0.00.00 47.65
2 Hakala Eero Femman 33.31 0.00.02 46.81
3 Kvist Juha SuomRa 33.51 0.00.22 45.56
4 Stenlund Tom Brahe 34.19 0.00.50 44.17
5 Harju Kai KannUra 34.46 0.01.17 42.83
6 Hautamäki Reijo RasKu 36.50 0.03.21 39.71
7 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 43.46 0.10.17 32.81
8 Kujala Tuomo PieHi 46.11 0.12.42 30.52
9 Holm Mikael Minken 50.58 0.17.29 27.13
10 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 52.37 0.19.08 25.78
Lehtinen Tapio PieHi EIL -
Kattelus Matti LapVi EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 33.28 0.00.00 51.65
2 Peltoniemi Sauli KoS 35.21 0.01.53 48.23
3 Hietala Petri LoVe 36.29 0.03.01 46.08
4 Patana Pekka LaihLu 38.33 0.05.05 43.00
5 Stubb Stefan Falken 40.50 0.07.22 40.02
6 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 41.06 0.07.38 39.19
7 Hakala Heikki KortJV 45.27 0.11.59 34.92
8 Backman Harry Falken 49.37 0.16.09 31.51
9 Jaakola Juhani YlivKu 52.51 0.19.23 29.14
10 Nylund Ingemar Femman 56.46 0.23.18 26.71
11 Wikman Thomas Brahe 58.51 0.25.23 25.36
12 Nyman Leif Femman 1.01.38 0.28.10 23.84

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ena Henrik Falken 34.13 0.00.00 47.57
2 Dahlvik Frey Terjärv 37.09 0.02.56 43.37
3 Rantala Aulis KoS 37.22 0.03.09 42.69
4 Österbacka Bo Minken 37.38 0.03.25 41.95
5 Grannabba Johan Terjärv 39.39 0.05.26 39.41
6 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 39.41 0.05.28 38.97
7 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 42.25 0.08.12 36.07
8 Hattar Allan Falken 45.30 0.11.17 33.27
9 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 45.58 0.11.45 32.58
10 Lassila Vesa M VetU 47.51 0.13.38 30.95
11 Saarela Esa KoS 51.29 0.17.16 28.45
12 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 52.05 0.17.52 27.81
13 Harju Jorma KortJV 1.05.40 0.31.27 21.81
Kronberg Håkan Femman KES -
Lillsjö Bengt Malax KES -
Pensas Esko LaihLu HYL -
Nissilä Jorma KoS EIL -
Hongell Jouni KoS EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivukangas Erkki KäTa 33.56 0.00.00 46.16
2 Rauma Håkan Botnia 34.14 0.00.18 45.32
3 Björklund Håkan Falken 35.52 0.01.56 42.85
4 Juola Eero KoS 35.54 0.01.58 42.40
5 Myllymäki Ari KPV 35.56 0.02.00 41.95
6 Kätkä Vesa Reima 38.40 0.04.44 38.61
7 Nylund Henrik Falken 38.54 0.04.58 38.00
8 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 39.40 0.05.44 36.89
9 Hongell Harri KoS 39.46 0.05.50 36.43
10 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 40.09 0.06.13 35.72
11 Laitinen Olli PeRa 41.26 0.07.30 34.26
12 Lågland Henry VaaSu 42.01 0.08.05 33.43
13 Hurskainen Pentti OulRe 42.25 0.08.29 32.77
14 Finnilä Mauri VetU 48.43 0.14.47 28.23
15 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 49.32 0.15.36 27.47
16 Hourula Matti Reima 52.29 0.18.33 25.65
Haldin Torvald Femman EIL -
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK EIL -
Harald Hilding Falken KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 33.28 0.00.00 43.04
2 Berger Torolf Falken 39.33 0.06.05 35.88
3 Pajukangas Heikki KPV 40.05 0.06.37 34.86
4 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 40.39 0.07.11 33.84
5 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 42.10 0.08.42 32.11
6 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 42.16 0.08.48 31.53
7 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 44.19 0.10.51 29.58
8 Keskinen Jouko RaJu 50.05 0.16.37 25.74
9 Korva Pauli KoS 53.37 0.20.09 23.64
10 Byskata Henry Minken 1.00.31 0.27.03 20.59
11 Ojajärvi Reijo KPV 1.07.13 0.33.45 18.22
Torrkulla Roy Minken EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kumara Pentti SievSi 26.42 0.00.00 37.65
2 Luoma Antti KortJV 28.14 0.01.32 35.28
3 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 28.49 0.02.07 34.23
4 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 29.06 0.02.24 33.58
5 Gunell Kurt Falken 29.14 0.02.32 33.10
6 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 29.25 0.02.43 32.57
7 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 30.47 0.04.05 30.82
8 Hjerpe Lars Femman 30.49 0.04.07 30.48
9 Brännbacka Roy Brahe 30.50 0.04.08 30.16
10 Nilsson Sven Botnia 32.18 0.05.36 28.50
11 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 33.10 0.06.28 27.47
12 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 33.29 0.06.47 26.93
13 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 34.44 0.08.02 25.69
14 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 34.59 0.08.17 25.24
15 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 40.57 0.14.15 21.33
16 Känsäkoski Pentti KPV 50.02 0.23.20 17.27
17 Fränti Eero KoS 51.05 0.24.23 16.73

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 23.59 0.00.00 37.19
2 Holmlund Elof Malax 26.18 0.02.19 32.90
3 Barkar Alf Falken 27.05 0.03.06 30.96
4 Sabel Per-Erik Femman 27.15 0.03.16 29.79
5 Nynäs Lars Brahe 28.23 0.04.24 27.66
6 Haals Runar Botnia 39.35 0.15.36 19.16
Sissala Toivo SuJu EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 31.09 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sågfors Joel Botnia 38.52 0.00.00
2 Vesterback Lucas Malax 53.58 0.15.06

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haga André Botnia 45.42 0.00.00 43.68
2 Åman Jonathan Botnia 51.33 0.05.51 36.79
3 Blomster Anders SV 56.02 0.10.20 32.06
Vesterback Robert Malax HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Joakim Femman 39.39 0.00.00 43.71
2 Jern Jonas Femman 46.00 0.06.21 37.05
3 Harald Joachim Falken 46.01 0.06.22 36.41
4 Patana Anttoni LapVi 46.11 0.06.32 35.65
5 Snickars Caj Solf 46.52 0.07.13 34.52
6 Hiitola Olli OTaru 49.47 0.10.08 31.92
7 Kattilakoski Sami KoS 51.51 0.12.12 30.09
8 Sågfors Arne Botnia 1.00.46 0.21.07 25.20
9 Vertanen Jonas Botnia 1.12.10 0.32.31 20.82
Kattelus Tuomas LapVi EIL -
Mandell Mikael Femman KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lammi Aleksi KauWi 20.33 0.00.00
2 Storvall Anton Kronan 21.36 0.01.03
3 Sjölund Mika Botnia 24.45 0.04.12
4 Johansson Axel Brahe 25.50 0.05.17
5 Hyvönen Johannes Solf 28.31 0.07.58
6 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 41.05 0.20.32
7 Mattila Markus KPV 45.01 0.24.28
Boholm Mattias Kronan EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Linus Botnia 15.11 0.00.00
2 Stubb Hannes Falken 17.05 0.01.54
3 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 17.35 0.02.24
4 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 18.01 0.02.50
5 Granlund Jonas Minken 19.23 0.04.12
6 Rönnqvist André Botnia 19.48 0.04.37
7 Lillhonga Leander GIF 21.45 0.06.34
8 Sundqvist Benjamin Minken 21.55 0.06.44
9 Nivala Kari YlivKu 23.11 0.08.00
10 Sundqvist Dennis Minken 24.35 0.09.24
11 Ena Kasper Falken 26.49 0.11.38
12 Nylund William Femman 44.40 0.29.29
Lakanen Juho PerhKi EIL -

Sarja H12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 22.25 0.00.00
2 Johansson Emil Brahe 24.18 0.01.53
3 Enlund Lukas Femman 27.24 0.04.59
4 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 31.03 0.08.38

Sarja H12B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Poutanen Mikko KoS 18.39 0.00.00
2 Åman Joel Botnia 25.13 0.06.34
3 Niska Valtteri LapVi 26.35 0.07.56
4 Westerlund Robert Falken 27.25 0.08.46
5 Mylläri Lucas NOK 41.05 0.22.26
Venetjoki Väinö HimU KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivumäki Olli KoS 12.44 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 13.04 0.00.20
3 Kullman Hannes Falken 14.00 0.01.16
4 Forsell Mickel Botnia 14.08 0.01.24
5 Koskela Eetu RasTiimi 16.16 0.03.32
6 Forsell Gustav Botnia 17.33 0.04.49
7 Ena Alexander Falken 17.46 0.05.02
8 Kronqvist Emil KoS 18.27 0.05.43
9 Smeds Jakob Femman 19.13 0.06.29
10 Friman Lasse Solf 19.31 0.06.47
Niska Niilo LapVi EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsström Heidi Botnia 48.32 0.00.00 59.64
2 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 49.16 0.00.44 58.12
3 Koskela Tiina RasTiimi 49.48 0.01.16 56.88
4 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 50.26 0.01.54 55.55
5 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 50.39 0.02.07 54.70
6 Hongell Mia-Riitta KoS 53.57 0.05.25 50.78
7 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 54.39 0.06.07 49.56
8 Fred Marie Orient 56.13 0.07.41 47.63
9 Glasberg Annelie NOK 57.09 0.08.37 46.31
10 Fränti Eeva-Maria YKV 58.29 0.09.57 44.72
11 Furunäs Ida Femman 59.02 0.10.30 43.78
12 Kivelä Mervi PerhKi 59.09 0.10.37 43.17
13 Syrjälä Johanna KoS 1.21.48 0.33.16 30.84
14 Mattila Anni KPV 1.22.14 0.33.42 30.30
15 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.31.54 0.43.22 26.77

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 29.21 0.00.00 30.90
2 Venetjoki Kirsi KoS 31.07 0.01.46 27.69
3 Biskop Erika Falken 43.25 0.14.04 18.80
4 Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu KaJu 51.38 0.22.17 14.93

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wasström Lotta Solf 36.55 0.00.00 56.24
2 Nynäs Kati Botnia 39.02 0.02.07 52.31
3 Björndahl Lilian Falken 40.31 0.03.36 49.54
4 Ena Linda Falken 40.58 0.04.03 48.15
5 Johansson Malin Brahe 43.52 0.06.57 44.18
6 Backman Yvonne Falken 44.42 0.07.47 42.58
7 Haukilahti Eliisa VetU 49.37 0.12.42 37.66
8 Turtola Satu KoS 55.07 0.18.12 33.28
9 Spets Marina Falken 55.15 0.18.20 32.57
10 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 1.47.31 1.10.36 16.41

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 40.09 0.00.00 38.78
2 Snickars Virpi Solf 52.07 0.11.58 28.98
3 Wärnman Ingela Falken 54.04 0.13.55 27.07
4 Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu KortJV 55.53 0.15.44 25.35
5 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 1.16.16 0.36.07 17.97
Åman Veronica Botnia EIL -
Jylhä Paula KoS KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandberg Annika Femman 41.02 0.00.00 47.24
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 47.59 0.06.57 38.88
3 Wik-Nylund Elisabeth Femman 50.01 0.08.59 35.85
4 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 55.05 0.14.03 31.23
5 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 1.01.45 0.20.43 26.68
Lassila Päivi RasTiimi EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 30.03 0.00.00 33.87
2 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa LappVe 36.22 0.06.19 25.89
3 Kamunen Virpi VaaSu 48.39 0.18.36 17.78

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 31.45 0.00.00 41.76
2 Fred Bodil Femman 33.52 0.02.07 37.98
3 Berger Gunhild Falken 43.38 0.11.53 28.57
4 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 47.03 0.15.18 25.65
5 Lassila Eija VetU 57.06 0.25.21 20.44
6 Harald Mirja Falken 1.04.09 0.32.24 17.57

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 28.08 0.00.00 41.68
2 Lindgren Carola Minken 33.39 0.05.31 33.10
3 Finnilä Katariina VetU 34.00 0.05.52 31.04
4 Nylund Marlene Falken 34.50 0.06.42 28.61

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Anneli Iisu 31.54 0.00.00 36.16
2 Thomen Kristina Brahe 45.10 0.13.16 24.26
3 Backman Mona Falken 51.36 0.19.42 20.12
4 Keskinen Leila RaJu 1.00.32 0.28.38 16.20

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 40.08 0.00.00
2 Lassila Gunvor Falken 43.30 0.03.22

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 45.34 0.00.00 52.18
2 Ylipelkola Essi LappVe 48.29 0.02.55 46.59
3 Järveläinen Julia Femman 56.09 0.10.35 38.11
4 Friman Sonja Solf 1.10.45 0.25.11 28.57

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Höstman Victoria Malax 27.45 0.00.00 57.30
2 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 30.04 0.02.19 51.30
3 Stenlund Elisabeth Brahe 32.23 0.04.38 46.16
4 Nylund Elin Femman 34.15 0.06.30 42.25
5 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 43.16 0.15.31 32.34
6 Haga Amanda Botnia 43.48 0.16.03 30.86

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Hanna LapVi 23.12 0.00.00 49.90
2 Hakala Helena KortJV 25.11 0.01.59 45.20
3 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 25.46 0.02.34 43.43
4 Jylhä Henna KoS 28.44 0.05.32 38.27
5 Lehto Jenna LapVi 31.23 0.08.11 34.43
6 Sandelin Caroline NOK 32.40 0.09.28 32.48
7 Wärnman Jessica Falken 35.37 0.12.25 29.25
8 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 36.25 0.13.13 28.08
9 Hyvönen Helena Solf 37.56 0.14.44 26.45
10 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 38.23 0.15.11 25.63
Sundqvist Ellinor Minken EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 19.58 0.00.00
2 Åman Mathilda Botnia 25.29 0.05.31
3 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 30.38 0.10.40
4 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 32.10 0.12.12
5 Ek Rebecca Minken 36.49 0.16.51
6 Slotte Caroline Kronan 53.23 0.33.25
Orjala Jenni LoVe EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Snickars Ida Solf 22.55 0.00.00
2 Smeds Matilda Femman 24.15 0.01.20

Sarja D12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 18.11 0.00.00
2 Viklund Hanna Brahe 23.27 0.05.16
3 Strandvall Amanda Minken 24.25 0.06.14
4 Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina PoRa 25.24 0.07.13
5 Haglund Sofia Solf 26.36 0.08.25
6 Haukilahti Iida VetU 27.31 0.09.20
7 Hakala Jonna Femman 31.33 0.13.22
8 Friman Anna Solf 50.49 0.32.38

Sarja D12B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Westerlund Sofia Falken 18.23 0.00.00
2 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 19.56 0.01.33
3 Hästö Julia Femman 26.19 0.07.56
4 Mandell Mira Femman 32.38 0.14.15
5 Hietala Jenna LoVe 33.25 0.15.02
6 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 45.24 0.27.01
Stark Alexandra Solf EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 14.11 0.00.00
2 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 16.21 0.02.10
3 Hansén Amanda Botnia 16.23 0.02.12
4 Koskela Iina RasTiimi 16.36 0.02.25
5 Venetjoki Venla HimU 16.43 0.02.32
6 Hästö Louisa Femman 16.51 0.02.40
7 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 18.44 0.04.33
8 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 20.38 0.06.27
8 Niska Saana LapVi 20.38 0.06.27
10 Vertanen Jennie Botnia 21.14 0.07.03
11 Haglund Emma Solf 22.23 0.08.12
12 Sundqvist Josephine Minken 22.28 0.08.17
13 Torrkulla Henna Femman 23.08 0.08.57
14 Snickars Sara Solf 24.54 0.10.43
15 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 30.33 0.16.22
16 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 36.18 0.22.07