FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kalajokirastit, 1.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vapa Marko OH 32.57 0.00.00 69.73
2 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 33.52 0.00.55 66.92
3 Vapa Mikko OH 34.31 0.01.34 64.75
4 Kukkola Mikko YlivKu 34.59 0.02.02 62.99
5 Nissilä Jukka YlivKu 35.32 0.02.35 61.14
6 Rantala Paavo KoS 36.05 0.03.08 59.34
7 Määttä Kyösti KEV 36.47 0.03.50 57.35
8 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 37.01 0.04.04 56.15
9 Isokoski Teppo YlivKu 39.00 0.06.03 52.49
10 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 41.58 0.09.01 48.03
11 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 43.50 0.10.53 45.27
Helander Iisak OuHu HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pohjolainen Timo SuoVa 41.28 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 33.02 0.00.00 42.93
2 Ronkainen Tuomas KoskRi 39.13 0.06.11 35.08
3 Hautala Heikki NivU 39.46 0.06.44 33.52
4 Harju Jorma YlivKu 41.38 0.08.36 31.00
5 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 41.46 0.08.44 29.88
6 Santapakka Pasi HimU 42.38 0.09.36 28.28

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 33.24 0.00.00 51.61
2 Lammi Harri SalRe 33.58 0.00.34 50.21
3 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 34.08 0.00.44 49.42
4 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 34.47 0.01.23 47.97
5 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 35.22 0.01.58 46.65
6 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 35.44 0.02.20 45.66
7 Jukkola Jari LoVe 36.45 0.03.21 43.89
8 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 36.51 0.03.27 43.27
9 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 38.05 0.04.41 41.39
10 Tienhaara Jukka HaHe 41.43 0.08.19 37.34
11 Karvonen Sami SalRe 41.47 0.08.23 36.84
12 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 43.02 0.09.38 35.34
13 Åman Thomas Botnia 43.12 0.09.48 34.77
Leppämäki Tero ViiSu HYL -
Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 28.12 0.00.00 54.59
2 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 31.35 0.03.23 48.13
3 Ronkainen Timo KoS 32.02 0.03.50 46.85
4 Jylhä Taisto LoVe 32.51 0.04.39 45.10
5 Tiainen Hannu NivU 35.41 0.07.29 40.98
6 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 36.02 0.07.50 40.05
7 Virkkala Harri KoS 37.03 0.08.51 38.43
8 Näsi Juho Pohjant 37.25 0.09.13 37.54
9 Härkönen Antti PudU 39.14 0.11.02 35.31
10 Pyhtilä Veli OH 39.23 0.11.11 34.69
11 Rantala Pekka KoS 39.48 0.11.36 33.84
12 Koivumäki Kari KoS 41.12 0.13.00 32.23
13 Vesaluoma Risto YlivKu 45.36 0.17.24 28.69

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helander Rolf OuHu 25.45 0.00.00 51.15
2 Peltoniemi Sauli KoS 25.52 0.00.07 50.33
3 Rantala Timo KPV 28.01 0.02.16 45.92
4 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 28.46 0.03.01 44.20
5 Hietala Petri LoVe 30.02 0.04.17 41.83
6 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 32.15 0.06.30 38.48
7 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 33.13 0.07.28 36.90
8 Saarenpää Matti SievSi 33.22 0.07.37 36.28
9 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 34.29 0.08.44 34.67
10 Piispanen Reima SalRe 35.05 0.09.20 33.64
11 Härkönen Juha KajKu 35.38 0.09.53 32.70
12 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 37.33 0.11.48 30.62
13 Palomäki Eero Femman 43.08 0.17.23 26.31
14 Kurula Juhani Pohjant 57.48 0.32.03 19.37

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 22.48 0.00.00 56.85
2 Heikka Markku ONMKY 24.59 0.02.11 51.49
3 Hongell Jouni KoS 26.10 0.03.22 48.79
4 Vilminko Pauli SiSe 26.15 0.03.27 48.27
5 Rantala Aulis KoS 26.45 0.03.57 47.00
6 Karila Hannu PuolRy 26.58 0.04.10 46.26
7 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 27.04 0.04.16 45.73
8 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 27.26 0.04.38 44.77
9 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 28.28 0.05.40 42.80
10 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 28.56 0.06.08 41.77
11 Högnäs Tore Brahe 29.02 0.06.14 41.29
12 Saarela Esa KoS 29.06 0.06.18 40.87
13 Tahkola Tapio KEV 29.11 0.06.23 40.42
14 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 29.26 0.06.38 39.74
15 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 30.01 0.07.13 38.65
16 Nieminen Kimmo KajKu 30.49 0.08.01 37.33
17 Pietilä Heikki S-2000 31.31 0.08.43 36.19
18 Ronkainen Timo KEV 34.49 0.12.01 32.48
19 Nurmikumpu Keijo KemijU 35.06 0.12.18 31.94
20 Paaso Jouko Pohjant 36.11 0.13.23 30.72
21 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 38.34 0.15.46 28.57

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 19.38 0.00.00 51.88
2 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 20.39 0.01.01 48.99
3 Slotte Harald Botnia 21.46 0.02.08 46.16
4 Juola Eero KoS 22.50 0.03.12 43.70
5 Sevon Niilo SalRe 23.17 0.03.39 42.55
6 Koivukangas Erkki KäTa 23.55 0.04.17 41.14
7 Hurskainen Pentti OulRe 24.21 0.04.43 40.12
8 Peltonen Aarne SalRe 24.36 0.04.58 39.43
9 Kinnula Ahti KEV 24.58 0.05.20 38.57
10 Kätkä Vesa Reima 25.07 0.05.29 38.06
11 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 25.39 0.06.01 37.00
12 Haapala Risto KoS 26.08 0.06.30 36.05
13 Hautamäki Jouko RasTiimi 26.20 0.06.42 35.52
14 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 26.25 0.06.47 35.14
15 Myllymäki Ari KPV 26.40 0.07.02 34.55
16 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 26.42 0.07.04 34.25
17 Kumpumäki Kauko ViiSu 27.27 0.07.49 33.06
18 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 27.48 0.08.10 32.39
19 Myllyaho Markku SalRe 30.33 0.10.55 29.25
20 Partanen Aimo KuoSu 32.25 0.12.47 27.35
21 Ervasti Onni PeRa 32.34 0.12.56 27.01
22 Mäkelä Timo YlivKu 33.41 0.14.03 25.91
23 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 37.47 0.18.09 22.91

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 20.54 0.00.00 44.68
2 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 23.05 0.02.11 40.05
3 Pajukangas Heikki KPV 24.21 0.03.27 37.58
4 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 24.34 0.03.40 36.87
5 Kukkohovi Reino OsVa 24.40 0.03.46 36.34
6 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 24.56 0.04.02 35.58
7 Kaipala Rauno Pohjant 25.26 0.04.32 34.51
8 Viitasaari Jussi HimU 26.41 0.05.47 32.55
9 Korhonen Eero RasTiimi 27.20 0.06.26 31.43
10 Grekula Kalervo SalRe 27.26 0.06.32 30.97
11 Koskenkorva Lauri NivU 28.13 0.07.19 29.78
12 Salmela Olavi YlivKu 29.54 0.09.00 27.79
13 Jokela Vesa NivU 29.55 0.09.01 27.47
14 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 30.26 0.09.32 26.69
15 Oja Jorma HimU 30.30 0.09.36 26.33
16 Ojajärvi Reijo KPV 37.51 0.16.57 20.97

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 22.52 0.00.00 40.52
2 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 23.21 0.00.29 39.18
3 Hjerpe Lars Femman 23.44 0.00.52 38.06
4 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 23.50 0.00.58 37.42
5 Kumara Pentti SievSi 24.47 0.01.55 35.51
6 Mikkilä Mauno NivU 25.36 0.02.44 33.93
7 Torvikoski Reijo RasTiimi 25.42 0.02.50 33.35
8 Malila Sakari PihtTu 26.42 0.03.50 31.66
9 Laine Tapani KuoSu 30.54 0.08.02 26.98
10 Nikula Reino OuTa 31.17 0.08.25 26.28
11 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 31.34 0.08.42 25.68
12 Känsäkoski Pentti KPV 32.21 0.09.29 24.70
13 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 33.47 0.10.55 23.31

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puustinen Valto IisVi 19.01 0.00.00
2 Hautala Eelis IisVi 21.23 0.02.22

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hytönen Hannu IisVi 28.03 0.00.00
2 Vartiainen Sulo KiimU 29.31 0.01.28

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haga André Botnia 22.20 0.00.00 45.90
2 Rahko Juho LaiVe 24.12 0.01.52 40.25
3 Aikio Santeri KEV 25.54 0.03.34 35.62
4 Mattola Peetu HaU 54.46 0.32.26 15.91

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 19.24 0.00.00 44.73
2 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 19.33 0.00.09 43.97
3 Bergman Markku OH 20.14 0.00.50 42.08
4 Pantsar Jere PelPo 20.32 0.01.08 41.07
5 Hiitola Olli OTaru 22.08 0.02.44 37.73
6 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 23.11 0.03.47 35.67
7 Tanskanen Aapo IisVi 23.34 0.04.10 34.75
8 Björkgård Jonas KoS 23.38 0.04.14 34.31
9 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 24.28 0.05.04 32.81
10 Gummerus Lauri RasTiimi 25.27 0.06.03 31.22
11 Aikio Severi KEV 25.43 0.06.19 30.58
12 Rantala Tommi S-JKL 26.14 0.06.50 29.67
13 Linna Matti OuHu 28.12 0.08.48 27.31
14 Jokikokko Arttu PudU 28.48 0.09.24 26.46
15 Tanskanen Olli IisVi 29.56 0.10.32 25.18
16 Kurula Johannes Pohjant 35.14 0.15.50 21.16
17 Jumeri Peetu OuHu 41.38 0.22.14 17.72

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Aleksi PudU 33.16 0.00.00
2 Laine Valtteri KoS 34.51 0.01.35
Härkönen Taneli PudU HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 15.22 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 17.35 0.02.13
3 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 18.33 0.03.11
4 Jokikokko Oskari PudU 22.19 0.06.57
5 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 24.33 0.09.11
6 Nivala Kari YlivKu 38.57 0.23.35

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 12.19 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 14.16 0.01.57
Rantala Peetu KoS HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tiitto Kalle RasTiimi 12.36 0.00.00
2 Poutanen Mikko KoS 13.08 0.00.32
3 Åman Joel Botnia 15.23 0.02.47
4 Viitasaari Vili HimU 16.57 0.04.21
5 Hyvönen Robert RasTiimi 18.27 0.05.51
6 Venetjoki Väinö HimU 22.10 0.09.34
Viitanen Veikko OH HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 8.53 0.00.00
2 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 10.39 0.01.46
3 Koivumäki Olli KoS 10.58 0.02.05
4 Kronqvist Emil KoS 11.16 0.02.23
5 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 11.38 0.02.45
6 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 12.01 0.03.08
7 Koskela Eetu RasTiimi 12.45 0.03.52
8 Brock Gavin KoS 15.56 0.07.03
9 Jokikokko Sakari PudU 20.11 0.11.18
10 Mäkinen Sampo OH 23.15 0.14.22
11 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 43.20 0.34.27

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 31.57 0.00.00 68.22
2 Haataja Mirka EsSu 34.00 0.02.03 63.42
3 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 36.39 0.04.42 58.20
4 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 38.42 0.06.45 54.51
5 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 39.43 0.07.46 52.53
6 Rantala Teija IisVi 40.22 0.08.25 51.10
7 Fränti Eeva-Maria YKV 40.46 0.08.49 50.03
8 Knuuti Pirjo NivU 41.39 0.09.42 48.41
9 Koskela Tiina RasTiimi 41.45 0.09.48 47.73
10 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 44.46 0.12.49 43.99
11 Leskelä Katri YlikNM 47.03 0.15.06 41.36
12 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 49.30 0.17.33 38.84
13 Haga Antonia Botnia 50.48 0.18.51 37.39
14 Lukkarinen Katariina KaSu 52.57 0.21.00 35.43
15 Partanen Ritva IisVi 53.16 0.21.19 34.78

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grankull Jaana Kronan 18.25 0.00.00 33.00
2 Orjala Elina KoS 24.27 0.06.02 22.99
3 Timonen Marjo YlikNM 25.15 0.06.50 20.46

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nynäs Kati Botnia 28.10 0.00.00 44.78
2 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 31.20 0.03.10 38.74
3 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 33.17 0.05.07 35.05
4 Mikkonen Susanna KemijU 33.58 0.05.48 32.96
5 Santapakka Eliisa HimU 35.52 0.07.42 29.89

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Blomqvist Eija Femman 27.46 0.00.00 45.83
2 Holm Riikka KuoSu 28.19 0.00.33 43.25
3 Viitanen Kirsi OH 30.18 0.02.32 38.85
4 Sirkeinen Viivi SuomRa 30.47 0.03.01 36.69
5 Åman Veronica Botnia 34.06 0.06.20 31.72

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 26.19 0.00.00 54.97
2 Ekdahl Pirkko NivU 30.50 0.04.31 43.40
3 Kosamo Maire PudU 34.41 0.08.22 35.45

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 28.46 0.00.00 40.78
2 Tolonen Tarja PudU 31.12 0.02.26 36.19
3 Jokela Riitta YlikNM 32.08 0.03.22 33.77
4 Paaso Leena Pohjant 38.12 0.09.26 27.26
5 Kamunen Virpi VaaSu 40.34 0.11.48 24.58

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Anne KEV 22.21 0.00.00 36.27
2 Yliniemi Kaisa NivU 32.13 0.09.52 23.91
3 Kinnula Irma KEV 33.54 0.11.33 21.52
4 Karstunen Rauni YlivKu 39.37 0.17.16 17.39

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru 15.00 0.00.00
2 Halme Ritva KiimU 16.07 0.01.07

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Anneli Iisu 18.09 0.00.00 40.42
2 Nikula Irma OuTa 25.26 0.07.17 26.68
3 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 35.36 0.17.27 17.52

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Kirsi VaaSu 20.46 0.00.00 42.39
2 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 23.44 0.02.58 35.23
3 Virkkala Raisa KoS 34.45 0.13.59 22.80
4 Mäkinen Sanni SalRe 37.20 0.16.34 20.04

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 23.41 0.00.00 57.60
2 Hangasmaa Hanna YlivKu 24.16 0.00.35 55.45
3 Saarela Ruska KoS 25.44 0.02.03 51.56
4 Bergman Marjo OH 26.08 0.02.27 50.06
5 Haga Amanda Botnia 27.02 0.03.21 47.71
6 Kosola Eveliina Pohjant 28.00 0.04.19 45.40
7 Vuopio Aino PelPo 28.15 0.04.34 44.34
8 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 28.31 0.04.50 43.27
9 Räisänen Mira SalRe 31.34 0.07.53 38.50
10 Huuha Anni OuHu 32.22 0.08.41 36.97
11 Jumeri Oona OuHu 33.49 0.10.08 34.84
12 Hyvönen Maria RasTiimi 36.14 0.12.33 32.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Räisänen Noora SalRe 25.58 0.00.00 42.89
2 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 27.55 0.01.57 39.04
3 Jylhä Henna KoS 28.21 0.02.23 37.60
4 Virkkala Henna KoS 33.17 0.07.19 31.31
5 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 33.56 0.07.58 30.01
6 Kaustinen Emilia HimU 34.04 0.08.06 29.19
7 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 35.15 0.09.17 27.53
8 Teeriaho Terhi RasTiimi 43.43 0.17.45 21.65

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 12.45 0.00.00
2 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 20.01 0.07.16
3 Jaatinen Milja HaHe 21.34 0.08.49
4 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 21.56 0.09.11
5 Ukkola Emma HaHe 22.13 0.09.28
6 Kaustinen Erika HimU 22.20 0.09.35
7 Backman Saana HaHe 24.10 0.11.25
8 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 26.00 0.13.15
9 Åman Mathilda Botnia 34.39 0.21.54
Orjala Jenni LoVe KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hiltunen Anna YlikNM 15.19 0.00.00
2 Mattila Milka RasTiimi 19.37 0.04.18
3 Uusitalo Annika YlikNM 20.07 0.04.48
4 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 22.51 0.07.32
5 Halla-aho Emma HimU 23.35 0.08.16
6 Teeriaho Iida RasTiimi 23.55 0.08.36
7 Ylitalo Essi PudU 28.46 0.13.27
8 Hakala Hanna HaHe 29.24 0.14.05
9 Huhtela Oona PudU 45.04 0.29.45
10 Pantsar Anni PelPo 52.16 0.36.57
Harju Moona PudU KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 18.13 0.00.00
2 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 20.11 0.01.58

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Jenna LoVe 18.11 0.00.00
2 Jaatinen Venla HaHe 20.06 0.01.55
3 Santapakka Ella HimU 1.21.22 1.03.11
Erkkilä Liisa AlahKi HYL -
Linna Aino-Maria OuHu HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ylikangas Pinja HimU 13.26 0.00.00
2 Teeriaho Eeva RasTiimi 15.25 0.01.59
3 Koskela Iina RasTiimi 18.09 0.04.43
4 Venetjoki Venla HimU 18.48 0.05.22
5 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 19.17 0.05.51