FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kapinarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikonen Pasi VaajTe 1.00.01 0.00.00 93.03
2 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 1.06.16 0.06.15 83.65
3 Fabritius Mikael Orient 1.06.28 0.06.27 82.80
4 Bister Reijo Rasti88 1.09.02 0.09.01 79.15
5 Sorsa Perttu Delta 1.10.05 0.10.04 77.39
6 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 1.11.23 0.11.22 75.42
7 Huttunen Esa Orient 1.11.35 0.11.34 74.65
8 Aumo Jussi MSParma 1.12.45 0.12.44 72.91
9 Laiho Aapo VeVe 1.13.28 0.13.27 71.65
10 Huusari Pekka LS-37 1.19.38 0.19.37 65.61
11 Sorsa Lauri KangSK 1.20.48 0.20.47 64.16
12 Salo Mikael Orient 1.24.22 0.24.21 60.98
13 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.26.06 0.26.05 59.29
14 Fabritius Erik Hiisi 1.26.51 0.26.50 58.32
15 Lavonen Tommi KS 1.28.57 0.28.56 56.49
16 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.29.25 0.29.24 55.75
17 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 1.36.03 0.36.02 51.49
18 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.38.53 0.38.52 49.61
19 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 1.45.42 0.45.41 46.03
20 Torri Pauli HPV 1.45.49 0.45.48 45.60
Söyring Jani KS KES -
Matilainen Juha LS-37 KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 34.23 0.00.00 34.52
2 Reeni Esko RiSu 35.17 0.00.54 32.80
3 Säynäväjärvi Matias SV 35.45 0.01.22 31.54
4 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 49.48 0.15.25 22.05
5 Hämäläinen Jouni HS 52.43 0.18.20 20.27
6 Säynäväjärvi Risto SV 1.12.42 0.38.19 14.29
7 Syväterä Sami RiSu 1.19.14 0.44.51 12.73

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 1.07.58 0.00.00 61.77
2 Iivonen Harri KangSK 1.08.09 0.00.11 60.57
3 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.14.14 0.06.16 54.67
4 Hyttinen Tomi LS-37 1.21.10 0.13.12 49.14
5 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 1.24.13 0.16.15 46.53
6 Koskinen Juho HlS 1.25.52 0.17.54 44.82
7 Sjöblom Sami KS 1.31.26 0.23.28 41.32
8 Kiintola Jarno KS 1.31.36 0.23.38 40.48
Tuomala Tuukka RaVa HYL -
Lampinen Samuli RiSu KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kantola Mika LS-37 1.02.30 0.00.00 67.53
2 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.03.30 0.01.00 65.81
3 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.03.32 0.01.02 65.11
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.07.25 0.04.55 60.73
5 Pohjola Hannu HyRa 1.11.39 0.09.09 56.55
6 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 1.13.28 0.10.58 54.58
7 Niemi Tauno MetsänPo 1.14.01 0.11.31 53.60
8 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.14.33 0.12.03 52.66
9 Hollo Harri TP 1.18.00 0.15.30 49.78
10 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.20.20 0.17.50 47.81
11 Klinga Ville LS-37 1.32.12 0.29.42 41.20
12 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 1.32.22 0.29.52 40.67
13 Kaira Miikka KyS 1.33.14 0.30.44 39.84
14 Kantanen Olli OK77 1.33.45 0.31.15 39.17
15 Kuva Ari RaVa 1.49.32 0.47.02 33.14
16 Reiman Markku JäPa 2.14.19 1.11.49 26.71

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 1.00.58 0.00.00 65.48
2 Nyholm Thomas Orient 1.07.49 0.06.51 58.31
3 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.08.23 0.07.25 57.28
4 Kirvesmies Juha LS-37 1.08.58 0.08.00 56.25
5 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 1.12.02 0.11.04 53.34
6 Tuomi Pertti AskU 1.19.56 0.18.58 47.60
7 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.20.41 0.19.43 46.69
8 Elonen Markku LS-37 1.24.01 0.23.03 44.39
9 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.26.56 0.25.58 42.48
10 Rehn Pekka Lynx 1.27.48 0.26.50 41.63
11 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.28.08 0.27.10 41.05
12 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.28.45 0.27.47 40.34
13 Sorsa Heikki Pihkan 1.30.37 0.29.39 39.10
14 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.31.42 0.30.44 38.23
15 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.31.53 0.30.55 37.74
Vuorela Mika TP KES -
Mattila Riku KS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 54.48 0.00.00 64.91
2 Enroth Ari RR 55.39 0.00.51 63.47
3 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 58.48 0.04.00 59.63
4 Karamo Jouko HS 58.58 0.04.10 59.03
4 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 58.58 0.04.10 59.03
6 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.00.26 0.05.38 56.76
7 Vestola Heikki RaVa 1.04.44 0.09.56 52.60
8 Lampinen Raino HS 1.07.03 0.12.15 50.40
9 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.08.30 0.13.42 48.96
10 Mannila Jussi SV 1.09.48 0.15.00 47.69
11 Heikkilä Kari KS 1.12.32 0.17.44 45.54
12 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.13.13 0.18.25 44.77
13 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.13.53 0.19.05 44.02
14 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.16.17 0.21.29 42.30
15 Laitila Markku TP 1.25.04 0.30.16 37.64
16 Hyvönen Reijo HS 1.26.29 0.31.41 36.73
17 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.28.17 0.33.29 35.69
18 Westberg Kim OK77 1.31.12 0.36.24 34.27
19 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.31.28 0.36.40 33.89
20 Nissinen Matti Navi 1.34.12 0.39.24 32.64
Vesala Pekka PirHi KES -
Liikkanen Reima RaVa KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 57.40 0.00.00 58.92
2 Salmi Veijo RR 59.44 0.02.04 56.35
3 Tervo Vesa RR 1.02.29 0.04.49 53.36
4 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 1.08.00 0.10.20 48.56
5 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 1.08.49 0.11.09 47.52
6 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 1.12.38 0.14.58 44.59
7 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 1.13.36 0.15.56 43.57
8 Iivonen Risto AR 1.16.52 0.19.12 41.30
9 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.18.59 0.21.19 39.79
10 Huusari Hannu LS-37 1.23.51 0.26.11 37.10
11 Kauppi Hannu AR 1.24.29 0.26.49 36.45
12 Sihvola Eero Kajo 1.25.08 0.27.28 35.80
13 Pekonen Jouko HTH 1.32.18 0.34.38 32.67
14 Sjöholm Anders SV 1.33.07 0.35.27 32.04
15 Roine Jorma LTH 1.37.37 0.39.57 30.24
16 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.39.13 0.41.33 29.43
Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Kari KeU 52.25 0.00.00 55.70
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 54.27 0.02.02 53.38
3 Turku Vesa HS 54.57 0.02.32 52.65
4 Savonen Esko HlS 59.06 0.06.41 48.73
5 Lankinen Martti SV 59.09 0.06.44 48.47
6 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.00.47 0.08.22 46.94
7 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 1.03.21 0.10.56 44.83
8 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.05.35 0.13.10 43.10
9 Andelin Jouko LaTa 1.05.53 0.13.28 42.71
10 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 1.06.10 0.13.45 42.32
11 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.06.43 0.14.18 41.77
12 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 1.07.08 0.14.43 41.32
13 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 1.07.28 0.15.03 40.92
14 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 1.07.39 0.15.14 40.61
15 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 1.08.32 0.16.07 39.89
16 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.09.54 0.17.29 38.92
17 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.10.39 0.18.14 38.32
18 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.11.31 0.19.06 37.67
19 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.11.49 0.19.24 37.33
20 Hotti Reino HS 1.14.48 0.22.23 35.66
21 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.17.30 0.25.05 34.25
22 Valldén Kari LeSi 1.18.02 0.25.37 33.85
23 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.18.17 0.25.52 33.57
24 Mustranta Antti HS 1.19.22 0.26.57 32.94
25 Huhtala Timo PorvU 1.21.11 0.28.46 32.04
26 Jokela Erkki LeSi 1.22.53 0.30.28 31.22
27 Eklund Rolf HS 1.23.11 0.30.46 30.95
28 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.24.10 0.31.45 30.43
29 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.24.22 0.31.57 30.20
30 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 1.25.15 0.32.50 29.74
31 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.25.37 0.33.12 29.45
32 Hovi Kari Lynx 1.27.03 0.34.38 28.82
33 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.32.28 0.40.03 26.98
34 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.36.49 0.44.24 25.63

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 44.11 0.00.00 49.70
2 Penttinen Juha Mesik 45.01 0.00.50 48.58
3 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 53.31 0.09.20 40.70
4 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 53.50 0.09.39 40.30
5 Koivula Keijo HyRa 54.52 0.10.41 39.38
6 Laitinen Matti Mesik 55.03 0.10.52 39.08
7 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 56.15 0.12.04 38.09
8 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 56.39 0.12.28 37.66
9 Kemppi Jorma Navi 57.03 0.12.52 37.24
10 Kanerva Unto Jyry 57.10 0.12.59 37.01
11 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 57.52 0.13.41 36.41
12 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 58.28 0.14.17 35.89
13 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 59.15 0.15.04 35.26
14 Tiira Timo SKVuoksi 1.01.19 0.17.08 33.93
15 Punkero Toivo HyRa 1.01.25 0.17.14 33.73
16 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.01.50 0.17.39 33.36
17 Honkanen Raimo AngA 1.02.02 0.17.51 33.10
18 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.02.31 0.18.20 32.71
19 Ovaskainen Jorma HS 1.02.32 0.18.21 32.56
20 Pohjola Eino Mesik 1.02.53 0.18.42 32.23
21 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 1.03.23 0.19.12 31.84
22 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.03.42 0.19.31 31.54
23 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.04.04 0.19.53 31.22
24 Ihalainen Pauli SuVe 1.04.06 0.19.55 31.06
25 Hakio Risto HS 1.05.31 0.21.20 30.26
26 Tiura Tapio HS 1.06.06 0.21.55 29.86
27 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 1.08.14 0.24.03 28.79
28 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.09.15 0.25.04 28.24
29 Anjala Risto LS-37 1.10.38 0.26.27 27.56
30 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.15.53 0.31.42 25.54
31 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 1.18.29 0.34.18 24.58
32 Toivonen Klaus OH 1.28.17 0.44.06 21.75
33 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 1.34.00 0.49.49 20.33
34 Karri Kari JäPa 1.34.06 0.49.55 20.22
Saarinen Olli Delta HYL -
Savolainen Jukka LS-37 KES -
Isoherranen Seppo HS KES -
Heinonen Heikki LHR KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 47.46 0.00.00 49.28
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 48.32 0.00.46 48.29
3 Rönn Ralf AOK 51.51 0.04.05 45.00
4 Sukki Martti LHR 52.09 0.04.23 44.54
5 Rytkölä Reijo SV 54.44 0.06.58 42.25
6 Karnaattu Mauri KS 54.50 0.07.04 41.98
7 Kvick Aimo IHR 55.05 0.07.19 41.61
8 Klinga Esa LS-37 55.07 0.07.21 41.39
9 Setälä Toivo JäPa 56.42 0.08.56 40.05
10 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 57.13 0.09.27 39.51
11 Raimovaara Erkki HS 57.55 0.10.09 38.85
12 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 58.46 0.11.00 38.11
13 Haapaniemi Aimo LS-37 59.11 0.11.25 37.67
14 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 59.26 0.11.40 37.34
15 Etholen Börje HS 59.43 0.11.57 36.99
16 Saario Seppo MSParma 1.00.50 0.13.04 36.14
17 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 1.00.53 0.13.07 35.94
18 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 1.01.06 0.13.20 35.64
19 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.01.13 0.13.27 35.40
20 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 1.01.41 0.13.55 34.97
21 Salo Pentti LHR 1.01.50 0.14.04 34.71
22 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.01.51 0.14.05 34.54
23 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.02.05 0.14.19 34.24
24 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.05.45 0.17.59 32.17
25 Haaramo Matti EsSu 1.06.21 0.18.35 31.72
26 Heiskanen Kalevi HlS 1.06.54 0.19.08 31.31
27 Hjelm Kalevi EKSu 1.07.02 0.19.16 31.09
28 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 1.07.41 0.19.55 30.64
29 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 1.08.05 0.20.19 30.31
30 Salo Markku LS-37 1.11.07 0.23.21 28.87
31 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 1.12.38 0.24.52 28.12
32 Backman Tauno RaVa 1.14.36 0.26.50 27.24
33 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.22.56 0.35.10 24.38
34 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.37.53 0.50.07 20.55
35 Seppä Matti HS 1.42.11 0.54.25 19.58

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 41.48 0.00.00 44.02
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 45.43 0.03.55 39.87
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 46.10 0.04.22 39.11
4 Jokinen Eino HyRa 46.48 0.05.00 38.21
5 Syrjänen Jukka KyS 52.18 0.10.30 33.87
6 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 54.07 0.12.19 32.41
7 Ruokonen Keijo HS 54.46 0.12.58 31.71
8 Ijas Johannes KeU 56.31 0.14.43 30.42
9 Lahti Heikki LeSi 56.55 0.15.07 29.91
10 Jalava Reino KeU 58.55 0.17.07 28.60
11 Saarentalo Matti EsSu 59.09 0.17.21 28.19
12 Mäkinen Lasse RaHa 1.03.54 0.22.06 25.83
13 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 1.04.58 0.23.10 25.14
14 Vilhelmsson Heikki Mesik 1.24.00 0.42.12 19.24
15 Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.24.44 0.42.56 18.87
16 Niemi Osmo HS 1.28.22 0.46.34 17.90
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 38.03 0.00.00 34.38
2 Lätti Erkki LHR 42.54 0.04.51 29.73
3 Ripattila Mauno KS 45.38 0.07.35 27.23
4 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.03.17 0.25.14 19.12
5 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 1.05.17 0.27.14 18.03
6 Hasu Veikko KS 1.07.49 0.29.46 16.88
7 Riihelä Pauli LS-37 1.17.30 0.39.27 14.35

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 57.07 0.00.00
2 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 1.12.04 0.14.57
Fincke Tauno VeVe KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simosas Otto Orient 1.06.40 0.00.00
Sihvola Eerik KS KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 49.15 0.00.00 68.47
2 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 49.42 0.00.27 65.31
3 Lehtinen Niko AR 1.00.48 0.11.33 51.30
4 Huusari Pauli LS-37 1.05.31 0.16.16 45.68
Lahtinen Juho IHR KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 46.49 0.00.00 51.31
2 Takanen Lari VeVe 50.34 0.03.45 46.61
3 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 1.02.54 0.16.05 36.76
4 Linnaila Casper Orient 1.14.12 0.27.23 30.55
5 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 1.14.36 0.27.47 29.78
6 Pietari Marko HyRa 1.24.45 0.37.56 25.68
7 Salo Niklas Orient 1.25.04 0.38.15 25.06
8 Kulagin Artur HS 1.32.05 0.45.16 22.66
9 Kumpulainen Oiva JäPa 1.40.54 0.54.05 20.23

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietaoja Atte HS 23.58 0.00.00
2 Lönnström Emil Orient 25.35 0.01.37
3 Tervala Miska RaVa 30.16 0.06.18
4 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 31.36 0.07.38
5 Lindahl Jesper AOK 32.41 0.08.43
6 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 33.02 0.09.04
7 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 37.27 0.13.29
8 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 37.46 0.13.48
9 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 48.18 0.24.20

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pätäri Viljami KS 16.07 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Aaro MU 19.16 0.03.09
3 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 19.37 0.03.30
4 Tiljander Ville HyRa 20.15 0.04.08
5 Sevelius Emil Orient 20.37 0.04.30
6 Takanen Samu VeVe 22.08 0.06.01
7 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 25.09 0.09.02
8 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 25.21 0.09.14
9 Pätäri Valtteri KS 25.34 0.09.27
10 Orava Aatu RaVa 27.13 0.11.06
11 Kulju Anton Orient 31.30 0.15.23

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lönnström Eric Orient 17.25 0.00.00
2 Kärkkäinen Konsta MU 19.24 0.01.59
3 Heikkilä Niklas KS 20.33 0.03.08
4 Hyytiäinen Tuomas KeU 21.25 0.04.00
5 Hollo Lauri EsSu 22.59 0.05.34
6 Kuva Lassi RaVa 24.39 0.07.14
7 Orava Veikka RaVa 29.17 0.11.52
8 Sevelius Ville Orient 29.35 0.12.10
9 Aronen Topi MU 31.01 0.13.36
10 Hölttä Santeri HyRa 32.02 0.14.37
11 Mattila Pyry KS 32.59 0.15.34
12 Vaenerberg Niko SV 46.13 0.28.48
13 Asikainen Arttu Navi 53.11 0.35.46

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Veikka SV 17.34 0.00.00
2 Honkanen Antti AskU 26.29 0.08.55

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Kristian Orient 10.23 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 10.34 0.00.11
3 Haltia Ilari RR 10.38 0.00.15
4 Lintula Otto SV 11.03 0.00.40
5 Lautamäki Matias HlS 11.08 0.00.45
6 Takanen Aaro VeVe 11.52 0.01.29
7 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 12.41 0.02.18
8 Koskenmäki Ilari PorvU 12.46 0.02.23
9 Virolainen Joni KärKV 13.13 0.02.50
10 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 13.37 0.03.14
11 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 13.51 0.03.28
12 Nieminen Jonne AOK 13.54 0.03.31
13 Hassinen Santtu HyRa 14.07 0.03.44
14 Roininen Henri JäPa 14.15 0.03.52
15 Pelkonen Elias MU 15.06 0.04.43
16 Aronen Eetu MU 15.32 0.05.09
17 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 16.07 0.05.44
18 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 16.08 0.05.45
18 Toivonen Jussi LamSä 16.08 0.05.45
20 Mäkinen Matti KeU 16.11 0.05.48
21 Rosenblad Kristian MU 16.39 0.06.16
21 Mbembela Karim Lynx 16.39 0.06.16
23 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 16.44 0.06.21
24 Kulju Kristoffer Orient 17.11 0.06.48
25 Pelkonen Oula MU 17.16 0.06.53
26 Nordgren Simon AOK 17.48 0.07.25
27 Ruponen Arttu RaVa 22.19 0.11.56
28 Koskinen Paavo HlS 23.10 0.12.47
29 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 23.12 0.12.49
30 Lönnström Elias Orient 29.30 0.19.07
31 Berg Joona AskU 33.21 0.22.58
32 Panula Pyry MU 39.33 0.29.10

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Minna AR 56.08 0.00.00 77.66
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.02.13 0.06.05 67.97
3 Elffors Anna Hiisi 1.05.50 0.09.42 62.25
4 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.15.46 0.19.38 52.36
5 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.26.06 0.29.58 44.56
Kuusipohja Johansson Leena LS-37 KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Eva HS 32.29 0.00.00 36.71
2 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 36.59 0.04.30 31.04
3 Sorvakko Suvi EsAk 38.54 0.06.25 28.36
4 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 40.19 0.07.50 26.25
5 Elonen Henni LS-37 53.32 0.21.03 18.94

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sell Raisa OK77 1.04.56 0.00.00 74.12
2 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 1.09.27 0.04.31 67.57
3 Friman Kaisa HyRa 1.15.41 0.10.45 60.42
4 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 1.16.32 0.11.36 58.17
5 Aumo Jeannette Orient 1.16.59 0.12.03 56.27
6 Kuva Anne RaVa 1.25.52 0.20.56 49.05
7 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 1.37.56 0.33.00 41.78

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roininen Anu JäPa 55.59 0.00.00 64.98
2 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 58.47 0.02.48 60.96
3 Tilli Virpi Lynx 59.38 0.03.39 59.18
4 Lintula Kirsi SV 1.06.17 0.10.18 52.42
5 Löfgren Jaana RR 1.09.30 0.13.31 49.20
6 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 1.13.55 0.17.56 45.53
7 Halme Kaisa Delta 1.15.41 0.19.42 43.74
8 Borgenström Elina HyRa 1.17.49 0.21.50 41.84
9 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 1.24.07 0.28.08 38.06
10 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.40.22 0.44.23 31.35
11 Hanhijärvi Leena EsAk 1.49.03 0.53.04 28.36

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Anne Pihkan 1.07.22 0.00.00 44.12
2 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.11.26 0.04.04 40.36
3 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.13.50 0.06.28 37.84
4 Sairio Taina HiKi 1.21.10 0.13.48 33.32
5 Elonen Jaana LS-37 1.29.35 0.22.13 29.20
6 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 1.57.49 0.50.27 21.44

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 52.27 0.00.00 56.02
2 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 56.40 0.04.13 51.07
3 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 59.00 0.06.33 48.30
4 Juga Liisa KeU 1.04.16 0.11.49 43.66
5 Väisänen Ritva KyS 1.09.08 0.16.41 39.95
6 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.13.37 0.21.10 36.92
7 Töyrylä Marja KyS 1.14.48 0.22.21 35.74
8 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.15.36 0.23.09 34.78
9 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.19.59 0.27.32 32.33
10 Savolainen Raija TP 1.20.23 0.27.56 31.62
11 Litmanen-Peitsala Päivi HS 1.40.17 0.47.50 24.90

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattelus Helena KS 56.57 0.00.00 58.66
2 Purhonen Kaija LTH 57.04 0.00.07 57.67
3 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 58.35 0.01.38 55.32
4 Rinne Annikki LTH 1.02.21 0.05.24 51.17
5 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.03.18 0.06.21 49.61
6 Valonen Eila KaRa 1.04.14 0.07.17 48.11
7 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1.05.49 0.08.52 46.19
8 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 1.06.44 0.09.47 44.81
9 Lehto Ulla KyS 1.07.33 0.10.36 43.52
10 Karlström Siv OK77 1.09.59 0.13.02 41.29
11 Reponen Sirpa Raus 1.39.51 0.42.54 28.44

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Tarja LaTa 54.52 0.00.00 55.76
2 Patronen Lea EsAk 56.33 0.01.41 53.20
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.00.19 0.05.27 49.03
4 Kajava Ritva HlS 1.02.54 0.08.02 46.21
5 Mononen Ritva HlS 1.03.06 0.08.14 45.25
6 Laitinen Hellevi HiKi 1.03.11 0.08.19 44.39
7 Turku Kaija HS 1.04.00 0.09.08 43.02
8 Kanerva Marja Raus 2.09.28 1.14.36 20.87
Lipasti Hilkka EsSu KES -
Dahlman Kaija RaVa KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 45.50 0.00.00 51.88
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 48.12 0.02.22 48.59
3 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 50.41 0.04.51 45.51
4 Tanska Eeva RaHa 50.46 0.04.56 44.73
5 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.00.17 0.14.27 37.08
6 Torp Tytti HS 1.00.24 0.14.34 36.41
7 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.00.59 0.15.09 35.48
8 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.06.46 0.20.56 31.87
9 Latvasto Pirkko HS 1.15.27 0.29.37 27.73
10 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.18.10 0.32.20 26.31
Syväterä Hillevi RiSu KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 50.52 0.00.00 36.84
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 51.49 0.00.57 33.46
3 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.35.33 0.44.41 16.67

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 57.09 0.00.00 43.04
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 59.38 0.02.29 40.01
3 Ikkala Leena HS 1.10.41 0.13.32 32.71
4 Saalasti Vappu RaKaS 1.12.18 0.15.09 30.96
5 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.34.16 0.37.07 22.96
6 Jalava Aune KeU 1.41.46 0.44.37 20.54

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Saarikoski Ritva Pihkan KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Eveliina KS 1.08.49 0.00.00 59.95
2 Minkkinen Sanna RR 1.10.43 0.01.54 55.42
3 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.25.47 0.16.58 43.29
4 Karhunen Anni KuoSu 1.30.20 0.21.31 38.82

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietaoja Essi HS 53.10 0.00.00 52.73
2 Tani Leena KS 1.01.01 0.07.51 42.50
3 Turpiainen Milla HyRa 2.00.03 1.06.53 19.85

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Krista HS 46.53 0.00.00 47.70
2 Immonen Elina RaVa 1.01.08 0.14.15 33.84
3 Raasakka Maija EsSu 1.23.18 0.36.25 22.82

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nummela Liinu MU 32.31 0.00.00
2 Turpiainen Henna HyRa 41.02 0.08.31
3 Hölttä Laura HyRa 42.07 0.09.36
4 Ruponen Terhi RaVa 46.20 0.13.49

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kyrö Anni RaVa 16.20 0.00.00
2 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 20.11 0.03.51
3 Friman Ronja HyRa 22.11 0.05.51
4 Salo Janina Orient 22.54 0.06.34
5 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 23.06 0.06.46
6 Immonen Ella RaVa 24.43 0.08.23
7 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 26.04 0.09.44
8 Kylmälä Laura MU 27.33 0.11.13
9 Meriläinen Säde HyRa 34.31 0.18.11
10 Koivunen Sini YlikNM 35.54 0.19.34

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Pinja RR 18.36 0.00.00
2 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 19.20 0.00.44
3 Ruoti Miina VeVe 20.20 0.01.44
4 Mäkinen Maija KeU 20.33 0.01.57
5 Tuominen Krista RaVa 20.40 0.02.04
6 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 22.12 0.03.36
7 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 22.24 0.03.48
8 Saalo Siiri MU 22.54 0.04.18
9 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 24.04 0.05.28
10 Lampinen Aino MU 24.15 0.05.39
11 Saalo Saara MU 24.24 0.05.48
12 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 27.14 0.08.38
13 Kantola Claudia LS-37 32.45 0.14.09
14 Nenonen Eriikka RaVa 34.23 0.15.47
15 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 35.48 0.17.12
16 Pelkonen Roosa MU 37.38 0.19.02
Ketonen Luna Orient HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kärkkäinen Milla MU 20.29 0.00.00
2 Markkola Emmi KärKV 21.46 0.01.17
3 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 22.41 0.02.12
4 Jokinen Helmi Delta 27.05 0.06.36
5 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 27.24 0.06.55
6 Sivén Jade AskU 29.05 0.08.36
7 Antikainen Fanni MU 33.41 0.13.12
Suntioinen Elli KaRa HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 10.00 0.00.00
2 Lindahl Jannica AOK 12.23 0.02.23
3 Aumo Sabina Orient 12.27 0.02.27
4 Aumo Isabella Orient 12.30 0.02.30
5 Nordgren Sofia AOK 13.30 0.03.30
6 Sivén Jasna AskU 13.32 0.03.32
7 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkan 13.45 0.03.45
8 Virolainen Sara KärKV 14.02 0.04.02
9 Kytäjä Nea KaRa 14.30 0.04.30
10 Salminen Vilja RiSu 14.54 0.04.54
11 Honkasalo Magdalena AskU 15.22 0.05.22
12 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 16.19 0.06.19
13 Lönnström Melissa Orient 16.29 0.06.29
14 Gullqvist Chira Orient 16.32 0.06.32
15 Hämäläinen Reetta AskU 16.33 0.06.33
16 Honkanen Anni AskU 16.49 0.06.49
17 Kytäjä Nora KaRa 17.44 0.07.44
18 Kuusinen Saana HlS 18.31 0.08.31
19 Mäkelä Aurora Delta 19.19 0.09.19
20 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 19.39 0.09.39
21 Nurmi Seela RR 23.44 0.13.44
22 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 26.35 0.16.35
23 Sivén Miisa AskU 31.29 0.21.29