FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ankkurirastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huovila Jarkko TP 1.00.12 0.00.00 88.47
2 Portin Fredric PR 1.00.14 0.00.02 87.83
3 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 1.00.24 0.00.12 87.00
4 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.00.26 0.00.14 86.37
5 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 1.00.31 0.00.19 85.66
6 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.00.46 0.00.34 84.73
7 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 1.00.49 0.00.37 84.07
8 Martomaa Simo KR 1.01.02 0.00.50 83.19
9 Tambasau Yury MSParma 1.01.04 0.00.52 82.57
10 Lehtola Samu KangSK 1.01.05 0.00.53 81.96
11 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.01.06 0.00.54 81.36
12 Tiainen Topias KangSK 1.01.07 0.00.55 80.76
13 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 1.01.08 0.00.56 80.15
14 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 1.01.13 0.01.01 79.46
15 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.01.21 0.01.09 78.71
16 Mertanen Simo LappRi 1.01.24 0.01.12 78.07
17 Mukhidinov Viacheslav TuMe 1.02.16 0.02.04 76.41
18 Metsälä Juuso KR 1.02.23 0.02.11 75.70
19 Noponen Petri Delta 1.02.32 0.02.20 74.95
20 Hernelahti Miika KR 1.02.45 0.02.33 74.13
21 Virtanen Janne PR 1.02.49 0.02.37 73.48
22 Laine Jarkko TP 1.02.53 0.02.41 72.84
23 Istolahti Tuomo YKV 1.02.57 0.02.45 72.20
24 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KR 1.02.59 0.02.47 71.60
25 Uitto Ville RasKu 1.03.04 0.02.52 70.94
26 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 1.03.07 0.02.55 70.32
27 Mattila Tomi MSParma 1.03.12 0.03.00 69.67
28 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 1.03.22 0.03.10 68.92
29 Tammemäe Timmo HS 1.03.30 0.03.18 68.22
30 Penttinen Topi Orient 1.03.39 0.03.27 67.50
31 Asikainen Aaro KR 1.04.26 0.04.14 66.13
32 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 1.06.13 0.06.01 63.81
33 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 1.06.16 0.06.04 63.23
34 Pantsar Taneli PelPo 1.06.33 0.06.21 62.42
35 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 1.07.15 0.07.03 61.25
36 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 1.07.34 0.07.22 60.43
37 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.08.15 0.08.03 59.31
38 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 1.09.02 0.08.50 58.12
39 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.09.15 0.09.03 57.43
40 Vapa Marko OH 1.10.10 0.09.58 56.17
41 Kinni Juho TP 1.10.25 0.10.13 55.47
42 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 1.12.22 0.12.10 53.48
43 Simosas Otto Orient 1.13.46 0.13.34 51.99
44 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.19.52 0.19.40 47.57
45 Keskisaari Ville Lynx 1.20.39 0.20.27 46.67
Rantala Kalle KR KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 54.21 0.00.00 79.00
2 Väänänen Mari KR 54.22 0.00.01 77.85
3 Gunell Yvonne PIF 54.29 0.00.08 76.56
4 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 54.44 0.00.23 75.09
5 Laine Maria TP 54.50 0.00.29 73.83
6 Portin Laura MSParma 54.54 0.00.33 72.62
7 Sareila Outi MSParma 56.36 0.02.15 69.36
8 Mjösund Katja MSParma 58.44 0.04.23 65.80
9 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 58.55 0.04.34 64.55
10 Pulli Liisa TP 1.01.00 0.06.39 61.34
11 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1.03.09 0.08.48 58.28
12 Marila Anna-Sofia TP 1.04.02 0.09.41 56.52
13 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.04.42 0.10.21 54.99
14 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.04.45 0.10.24 54.00
15 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 1.05.06 0.10.45 52.77
16 Ojanen Maija KangSK 1.09.21 0.15.00 48.65
17 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 1.10.10 0.15.49 47.21
18 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 1.12.12 0.17.51 45.03
19 Tammemäe Piibe HS 1.16.06 0.21.45 41.91
20 Elizarova Olga Northern 1.23.30 0.29.09 37.47
Patana Jenny Delta HYL -
Ahonen Laura KangSK HYL -

Sarja H21A1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Markus PR 47.13 0.00.00 85.76
2 Heinaro Einari HS 49.24 0.02.11 81.53
3 Väisänen Mikko AnttU 49.50 0.02.37 80.38
4 Burago Alexey Northern 50.43 0.03.30 78.56
5 Koivisto Matti MSParma 50.54 0.03.41 77.85
6 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 50.58 0.03.45 77.32
7 Malygin Alexander TuS 51.00 0.03.47 76.84
8 Haikonen Risto AnttU 51.02 0.03.49 76.37
9 Ernamo Jussi HS 51.06 0.03.53 75.84
10 Laaksonen Markku HS 51.21 0.04.08 75.05
11 Toivio Heikki Delta 52.15 0.05.02 73.34
12 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 52.19 0.05.06 72.84
13 Potylitsyn Ivan TuS 52.21 0.05.08 72.38
14 Mikkola Oskari HS 52.34 0.05.21 71.66
15 Laine Tuomo Delta 52.37 0.05.24 71.18
16 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 52.40 0.05.27 70.70
17 Räty Harri Delta 52.46 0.05.33 70.16
18 Lamberg Mikael HS 52.48 0.05.35 69.70
19 Raykov Alexander TuS 52.53 0.05.40 69.18
20 Mamia Tero Koovee 53.04 0.05.51 68.54
21 Mattila Olli MSParma 53.43 0.06.30 67.30
22 Glad Ville TuS 53.48 0.06.35 66.80
23 Luoma Juha LapVi 53.51 0.06.38 66.33
24 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 54.34 0.07.21 65.06
25 Luoma Ville Delta 54.39 0.07.26 64.57
26 Söderström Peter Raseborg 54.47 0.07.34 64.01
27 Janlöv Matti SV 54.58 0.07.45 63.41
28 Juura Elmeri KanSu 54.59 0.07.46 62.99
29 Salo Kari HS 55.01 0.07.48 62.56
30 Mehtälä Erkka Delta 55.27 0.08.14 61.68
31 Wester Sebastian SV 56.45 0.09.32 59.88
32 Saavalainen Olli SiiRa 56.53 0.09.40 59.36
33 Eklund Mikko HS 56.57 0.09.44 58.91
34 Heikka Lauri HS 56.59 0.09.46 58.50
35 Jokiranta Mika KS 57.25 0.10.12 57.68
36 Manninen Heikki AnttU 57.40 0.10.27 57.05
37 Pesola Oskari HS 57.51 0.10.38 56.50
38 Viljakainen Olli AnttU 58.29 0.11.16 55.51
39 Suonpää Olli MSParma 59.07 0.11.54 54.55
40 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 1.01.01 0.13.48 52.50
41 Laakso Mikko HS 1.02.22 0.15.09 51.01
42 Korpi Eero KauWi 1.02.27 0.15.14 50.60
43 Suominen Petteri MSParma 1.04.28 0.17.15 48.68
44 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 1.04.42 0.17.29 48.17
45 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 1.05.25 0.18.12 47.31
46 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.05.43 0.18.30 46.76
47 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.06.30 0.19.17 45.88
48 Laine Jaakko Delta 1.08.36 0.21.23 44.16
49 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 1.10.00 0.22.47 42.97
50 Väisänen Patrik AnttU 1.11.11 0.23.58 41.95
51 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.16.12 0.28.59 38.91
52 Heikkilä Vesa MSParma 1.17.37 0.30.24 37.92
53 Seppänen Mika VaKa 1.19.29 0.32.16 36.75
54 Borozdin Andrey Northern 1.25.14 0.38.01 34.02
55 Galode Paul HS 1.38.58 0.51.45 29.08
56 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 1.42.07 0.54.54 27.97
Kemppinen Mikko LaTa KES -

Sarja H21A2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 46.50 0.00.00 83.64
2 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 47.09 0.00.19 82.63
3 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 47.10 0.00.20 82.16
4 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 47.16 0.00.26 81.54
5 Niemi Vili RR 48.54 0.02.04 78.39
6 Suominen Miika RR 48.56 0.02.06 77.91
7 Zarevenko Pavel NOK 48.59 0.02.09 77.40
8 Isokoski Markku PelPo 49.01 0.02.11 76.92
9 Mähönen Timo KR 49.06 0.02.16 76.36
10 Weckman Janne VeVe 49.10 0.02.20 75.83
11 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 49.11 0.02.21 75.38
12 Lindberg Aapo RR 49.51 0.03.01 73.95
13 Liuha Jarkko VeVe 50.24 0.03.34 72.73
14 Perä Tapio RR 50.39 0.03.49 71.95
15 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 50.41 0.03.51 71.49
16 Laukkarinen Jesse RR 51.36 0.04.46 69.81
17 Liukkonen Matti RR 51.41 0.04.51 69.30
18 Niemi Pyry RR 51.48 0.04.58 68.73
19 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 51.53 0.05.03 68.22
20 Saarijärvi Hannu TP 52.00 0.05.10 67.66
21 Kuusinen Petri HlS 52.03 0.05.13 67.20
22 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 52.08 0.05.18 66.69
23 Tölli Marko S-JKL 52.12 0.05.22 66.20
24 Heliö Petri Koovee 52.16 0.05.26 65.71
25 Lantela Jaani VeVe 52.32 0.05.42 64.98
26 Vähänen Sami RR 53.15 0.06.25 63.71
27 Kujala Rainer Lynx 53.18 0.06.28 63.26
28 Paasikoski Antti RR 53.21 0.06.31 62.80
29 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 53.28 0.06.38 62.27
30 Ratilainen Rauno VeVe 53.37 0.06.47 61.71
31 Prozorovskiy Vlad NOK 53.47 0.06.57 61.13
32 Sipilä Jari PelPo 53.48 0.06.58 60.72
33 Tammemäe Lauri Hiisi 53.52 0.07.02 60.25
34 Vilska Kimmo RR 54.40 0.07.50 58.99
35 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 55.08 0.08.18 58.11
36 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 55.17 0.08.27 57.57
37 Stefanini Raphael KangSK 55.20 0.08.30 57.14
37 Pulli Antero RR 55.20 0.08.30 57.14
39 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 55.22 0.08.32 56.35
40 Haikonen Mikko TP 55.29 0.08.39 55.85
40 Nenonen Heikki SKVuoksi 55.29 0.08.39 55.85
42 Aaltio Aapo RR 55.52 0.09.02 54.72
43 Alén Rasmus KangSK 58.01 0.11.11 52.33
44 Vapa Mikko OH 1.00.27 0.13.37 49.87
45 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.01.17 0.14.27 48.85
46 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.01.59 0.15.09 47.96
47 Kymäläinen Severi TP 1.02.37 0.15.47 47.14
48 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.03.32 0.16.42 46.13
49 Turunen Markus RR 1.09.42 0.22.52 41.75
50 Erämaja Antti Koovee 1.10.34 0.23.44 40.94
51 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.11.22 0.24.32 40.19
52 Oikarinen Markku S-JKL 1.13.48 0.26.58 38.58
53 Zolotarev Konstanin St.-Pete 1.15.59 0.29.09 37.19
54 Canev Andrey RUS 1.24.16 0.37.26 33.29
55 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 1.30.19 0.43.29 30.83
Kaunisto Antti TP KES -
Autto Timo PelPo KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvonen Matti PR 38.27 0.00.00 64.95
2 Toivola Aleksi KemKi 38.32 0.00.05 63.97
3 Isojunno Veijo KemKi 38.36 0.00.09 63.01
4 Röytiö Jaakko PR 38.40 0.00.13 62.06
5 Tamminen Jani TuS 39.05 0.00.38 60.57
6 Rintala Petri TuMe 39.12 0.00.45 59.56
7 Rönkä Tero PiTa 41.21 0.02.54 55.67
8 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 42.00 0.03.33 54.03
9 Karetjoki Jouni HyRa 43.06 0.04.39 51.90
10 Snickars Kasper Orient 43.13 0.04.46 51.00
11 Hakkarainen Tuomas MSParma 43.55 0.05.28 49.45
12 Vanhanen Matias KemKi 44.55 0.06.28 47.62
13 Määttä Mikko MSParma 49.28 0.11.01 42.58
14 Koivuniemi Antti MSParma 50.22 0.11.55 41.18
15 Kalliokoski Toni HalTo 50.32 0.12.05 40.40
16 Vaara Santeri KanSu 51.03 0.12.36 39.35
17 Breilin Oskar AR 52.29 0.14.02 37.65
18 Lassila Jussi PiTa 54.51 0.16.24 35.44
19 Brusov Vladimir Northern 58.29 0.20.02 32.68
20 Leppänen Markus IisVi 1.01.08 0.22.41 30.73
21 Lahti Aki IHR 1.04.39 0.26.12 28.55
22 Yrjä Aki PertPe 1.04.41 0.26.14 28.03
23 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.22.21 0.43.54 21.62
Purhonen Juha PiTa KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raute Kaj SuSi 37.35 0.00.00 43.08
2 Hoikkala Mikko KSF 37.43 0.00.08 40.78
3 Eskola Mikko TP 40.19 0.02.44 36.15
4 Säynäväjärvi Matias SV 46.18 0.08.43 29.73
5 Julkunen Tero LHR 46.37 0.09.02 27.79
6 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 58.51 0.21.16 20.64
7 Ekholm Thomas Orient 1.03.34 0.25.59 17.83

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Tuomas Lynx 53.22 0.00.00 67.85
2 Hytönen Harri Delta 57.09 0.03.47 62.24
3 Partanen Jussi HyRa 58.55 0.05.33 59.29
4 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 59.01 0.05.39 58.11
5 Mutka Mikko JoKu 59.07 0.05.45 56.93
6 Turkki Antti ORa 59.16 0.05.54 55.71
7 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 59.42 0.06.20 54.23
8 Mikkola Jarno Pohjant 1.00.09 0.06.47 52.77
9 Saarinen Sauli MU 1.01.07 0.07.45 50.89
10 Nurminen Petri TuMe 1.06.25 0.13.03 45.86
11 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.07.50 0.14.28 43.96
12 Illaru Tõnu Delta 1.11.02 0.17.40 41.08
13 Salonen Kari HS 1.15.12 0.21.50 37.96
14 Kämäräinen Sami LUS 1.17.14 0.23.52 36.13
15 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.18.09 0.24.47 34.89
16 Saastamoinen Pasi SalVil 1.20.47 0.27.25 32.96
17 Rehn Thomas Raseborg 1.27.31 0.34.09 29.69
18 Lampinen Samuli RiSu 2.00.55 1.07.33 20.96

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 48.53 0.00.00 75.28
2 Jussila Kari KangSK 50.50 0.01.57 71.64
3 Nymalm Sören PIF 50.59 0.02.06 70.68
4 Suominen Manne Delta 51.20 0.02.27 69.46
5 Virtanen Antti HlS 51.46 0.02.53 68.14
6 Laitamäki Jari Delta 52.32 0.03.39 66.42
7 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 52.50 0.03.57 65.33
8 Haaramo Panu EsSu 54.38 0.05.45 62.48
9 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 56.34 0.07.41 59.67
10 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 58.43 0.09.50 56.84
11 Numminen Mika UrjU 59.06 0.10.13 55.82
12 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 59.28 0.10.35 54.84
12 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 59.28 0.10.35 54.84
14 Tuovinen Timo KuoSu 1.00.20 0.11.27 52.79
15 Asklöf Tom Lynx 1.00.40 0.11.47 51.87
16 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 1.07.29 0.18.36 46.07
17 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.08.21 0.19.28 44.93
18 Tynys Jarkko KS 1.09.48 0.20.55 43.45
18 Rautio Mika AnttU 1.09.48 0.20.55 43.45
20 Nappu Juha TuNMKY 1.09.49 0.20.56 42.35
21 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.14.50 0.25.57 39.00
22 Reunanen Pasi TP 1.15.18 0.26.25 38.25
23 Arén Ove PIF 1.15.24 0.26.31 37.70
24 Moisio Orvo TuS 1.17.40 0.28.47 36.11
25 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.24.42 0.35.49 32.66
26 Lindroth Mikko KaRa 1.37.09 0.48.16 28.08
27 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.41.31 0.52.38 26.50
28 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.46.44 0.57.51 24.85
29 Forma Pauli KarjUra 1.57.24 1.08.31 22.27
Auvinen Antti Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 52.50 0.00.00 68.87
2 Kotiharju Ari IkNV 55.22 0.02.32 65.14
3 Oksanen Teijo HS 55.58 0.03.08 63.87
4 Simosas Ove Orient 56.27 0.03.37 62.76
5 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 56.28 0.03.38 62.17
6 Kuusinen Mikko HS 56.39 0.03.49 61.40
7 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 58.56 0.06.06 58.48
8 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 59.44 0.06.54 57.16
9 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.00.18 0.07.28 56.09
10 Holmijoki Tapani PR 1.00.40 0.07.50 55.22
11 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 1.00.43 0.07.53 54.64
12 Nyholm Thomas Orient 1.04.12 0.11.22 51.18
13 Vuorela Mika TP 1.07.27 0.14.37 48.24
14 Lazarev Konstantin St.-Pete 1.07.33 0.14.43 47.69
15 Pirtilä Timo KyS 1.11.15 0.18.25 44.76
16 Valtonen Jari HS 1.13.34 0.20.44 42.92
17 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.15.56 0.23.06 41.16
18 Oksanen Immo RasKa 1.16.32 0.23.42 40.41
19 Gureev Maxim Mile-Spo 1.16.36 0.23.46 39.96
20 Seppälä Lasse Delta 1.17.04 0.24.14 39.30
21 Virtanen Kalle HlS 1.18.24 0.25.34 38.22
22 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 1.20.16 0.27.26 36.93
23 Ratia Juha KemKi 1.20.34 0.27.44 36.40
24 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.22.08 0.29.18 35.31
25 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.24.43 0.31.53 33.86
26 Kuokkanen Ismo TuS 1.26.32 0.33.42 32.78
27 Viberg Pasi TuS 1.27.56 0.35.06 31.89
28 Honkasaari Jukka RaPi 1.28.33 0.35.43 31.30
29 Piitulainen Ari KR 1.30.16 0.37.26 30.35
30 Vahvelainen Jari TP 1.30.44 0.37.54 29.84
31 Paasi Jaakko TP 1.32.04 0.39.14 29.06
32 Suhonen Timo KuoSu 1.43.23 0.50.33 25.57
33 Pigarev Konstantin Mile-Spo 1.43.54 0.51.04 25.13
Yli-Kauppila Mikko PunKu HYL -
Kuoppala Esa RasKu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari TP 37.54 0.00.00 66.38
2 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 38.15 0.00.21 65.26
3 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 40.13 0.02.19 61.59
4 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 40.16 0.02.22 61.03
5 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 42.53 0.04.59 56.86
6 Viilo Keijo TP 44.08 0.06.14 54.81
7 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 44.29 0.06.35 53.94
8 Lahti Markku Raus 44.41 0.06.47 53.27
9 Molnar Geza LS-37 45.03 0.07.09 52.41
10 Laiho Hannu RaVa 45.14 0.07.20 51.77
11 Oikarinen Jarmo S-JKL 46.08 0.08.14 50.34
12 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 46.22 0.08.28 49.67
13 Parnetti Roy HyRa 46.37 0.08.43 48.98
14 Viili Osmo MSParma 46.47 0.08.53 48.40
15 Enroth Ari RR 46.53 0.08.59 47.88
16 Korpi Antti TuS 50.04 0.12.10 44.45
17 Saksanen Pauli TuS 50.56 0.13.02 43.31
18 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 51.10 0.13.16 42.74
19 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 51.20 0.13.26 42.22
20 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 51.41 0.13.47 41.56
21 Lillandt Stefan OKKristi 51.59 0.14.05 40.95
22 Vestola Heikki RaVa 52.08 0.14.14 40.46
23 Lampinen Raino HS 52.16 0.14.22 39.99
24 Oksanen Vesa R-P 54.00 0.16.06 38.34
25 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 55.03 0.17.09 37.26
26 Eronen Juha KaRa 55.04 0.17.10 36.90
27 Virekunnas Ari TP 56.37 0.18.43 35.55
28 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 56.48 0.18.54 35.09
29 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 57.23 0.19.29 34.40
30 Puputti Ilpo Delta 1.00.07 0.22.13 32.51
31 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.01.04 0.23.10 31.69
32 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.02.05 0.24.11 30.86
33 Ala-Hukkala Juha RaJu 1.02.20 0.24.26 30.42
34 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.02.21 0.24.27 30.11
35 Ylikoski Kari TP 1.04.57 0.27.03 28.60
36 Meriläinen Esa HlS 1.05.54 0.28.00 27.90
37 Karjalainen Markus KuoSu 1.09.24 0.31.30 26.21
Virkki Antti HlS HYL -
Arki Hannu TuMe HYL -
Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 40.18 0.00.00 64.23
2 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 42.04 0.01.46 61.09
3 Tervo Vesa RR 46.11 0.05.53 55.23
4 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 46.52 0.06.34 54.02
5 Jokinen Matti TuVi 49.11 0.08.53 51.09
6 Nyberg Henry Orient 49.58 0.09.40 49.91
7 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 52.12 0.11.54 47.41
8 Reiman Juha Hiisi 53.09 0.12.51 46.21
9 Antell Kai KeU 53.16 0.12.58 45.75
10 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 53.27 0.13.09 45.24
11 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 54.18 0.14.00 44.19
12 Tommila Timo RasKa 54.38 0.14.20 43.57
13 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 55.13 0.14.55 42.77
14 Salonen Matti TuS 55.43 0.15.25 42.04
15 Lukander Harri RaPi 55.58 0.15.40 41.52
16 Herranen Timo Jyry 56.05 0.15.47 41.09
17 Mikkola Kari MSParma 56.27 0.16.09 40.49
18 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 58.27 0.18.09 38.78
19 Turunen Ismo RR 1.00.26 0.20.08 37.19
20 Virtanen Kari PelPo 1.00.33 0.20.15 36.81
21 Andersson Bror PIF 1.00.35 0.20.17 36.48
22 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.00.44 0.20.26 36.07
23 Luuri Pertti RaJu 1.01.54 0.21.36 35.09
24 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.02.09 0.21.51 34.64
25 Aavasalo Rauno SalVie 1.04.47 0.24.29 32.94
26 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.05.08 0.24.50 32.47
27 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.05.29 0.25.11 32.01
28 Suonpää Antti MSParma 1.08.02 0.27.44 30.53
29 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.08.40 0.28.22 29.98
30 Luukka Heikki HirvHe 1.09.03 0.28.45 29.53
31 Raiko Markku HyRa 1.09.24 0.29.06 29.11
32 Aavasalo Asko SalVie 1.09.45 0.29.27 28.70
33 Laukka Ville Raus 1.12.09 0.31.51 27.48
34 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.13.11 0.32.53 26.83
35 Lahti Kalevi IHR 1.13.23 0.33.05 26.50
36 Taimisto Jukka MSParma 1.15.00 0.34.42 25.68
37 Vanne Pekka HirvHe 1.15.31 0.35.13 25.25
38 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.17.08 0.36.50 24.47
39 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.27.42 0.47.24 21.31
Sjöberg Rolf HiKi KES -
Nurminen Jouko TP KES -
Tolvanen Markku SalVie HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turunen Erkki SuSe 38.48 0.00.00 54.82
2 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 40.27 0.01.39 52.15
3 Lassila Heikki PiTa 40.48 0.02.00 51.27
4 Knaapi Olli TuMe 41.18 0.02.30 50.22
5 Keränen Kauko UrjU 45.34 0.06.46 45.13
5 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 45.34 0.06.46 45.13
7 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 45.41 0.06.53 44.24
8 Kurvinen Veijo LUS 45.59 0.07.11 43.56
9 Salminen Esko SuSi 46.07 0.07.19 43.05
10 Andelin Jouko LaTa 46.14 0.07.26 42.56
11 Sane Kari HS 46.42 0.07.54 41.75
12 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 46.51 0.08.03 41.24
13 Korpinen Seppo RR 46.55 0.08.07 40.81
14 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 47.00 0.08.12 40.36
15 Inki Pekka TuMe 47.08 0.08.20 39.87
16 Mannonen Mikko TuS 47.16 0.08.28 39.38
17 Kyrölä Jukka TP 47.26 0.08.38 38.87
18 Pajala Tauno EsSu 47.49 0.09.01 38.18
19 Romula Tuomo Mesik 47.54 0.09.06 37.75
20 Leino Juhani HirvHe 48.06 0.09.18 37.22
21 Ottelin Pekka JRV 48.22 0.09.34 36.65
22 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 49.56 0.11.08 35.15
23 Liljeström Åge HS 50.19 0.11.31 34.53
24 Jarva Risto OrPo 50.32 0.11.44 34.03
25 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 52.14 0.13.26 32.58
26 Laine Jaakko HS 52.18 0.13.30 32.20
27 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 53.11 0.14.23 31.33
28 Kangasaho Simo Delta 54.00 0.15.12 30.53
29 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 54.45 0.15.57 29.79
30 Villberg Hannu SalVie 55.27 0.16.39 29.09
31 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 55.37 0.16.49 28.69
32 Mattila Hannu EsAk 55.50 0.17.02 28.26
33 Hirvonen Pentti TuMe 57.04 0.18.16 27.34
34 Välimäki Heimo TuVi 1.03.03 0.24.15 24.46
35 Kohvakka Erkki HaukivKi 1.03.23 0.24.35 24.05
36 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 1.06.15 0.27.27 22.74
Savelainen Jouni HS HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto Delta 39.19 0.00.00 53.20
2 Paldanius Jorma TuS 39.36 0.00.17 52.43
3 Lehtinen Olli TuS 41.12 0.01.53 50.02
4 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 41.19 0.02.00 49.51
5 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 41.27 0.02.08 48.98
6 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 41.30 0.02.11 48.55
7 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 41.35 0.02.16 48.09
8 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 43.07 0.03.48 46.02
9 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 43.14 0.03.55 45.55
10 Rapakko Timo LHR 43.36 0.04.17 44.81
11 Saarinen Olli Delta 45.00 0.05.41 43.08
12 Urhonen Seppo TuS 45.03 0.05.44 42.69
13 Havia Pertti MaMa 46.19 0.07.00 41.19
14 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 46.24 0.07.05 40.79
15 Koski Matti J NOK 46.27 0.07.08 40.42
16 Kallio Kari SuSi 46.32 0.07.13 40.01
17 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 46.36 0.07.17 39.63
18 Smedslund Torsten OK77 48.03 0.08.44 38.11
19 Ratia Pentti KemKi 48.08 0.08.49 37.73
20 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 48.10 0.08.51 37.39
21 Grönroos Timo MSParma 48.34 0.09.15 36.76
22 Verha Koitto VaRa 49.34 0.10.15 35.71
23 Koivula Keijo HyRa 51.22 0.12.03 34.16
24 Heinonen Heikki LHR 52.00 0.12.41 33.45
25 Punkero Toivo HyRa 52.06 0.12.47 33.09
26 Helminen Pentti JRV 55.00 0.15.41 31.07
27 Laakso Raimo HaHa 55.09 0.15.50 30.71
28 Ratia Paavo KemKi 55.41 0.16.22 30.14
29 Hieta Lauri KanSu 56.06 0.16.47 29.64
30 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 58.13 0.18.54 28.30
31 Toivonen Klaus OH 1.00.05 0.20.46 27.17
32 Tammela Seppo LaukU 1.00.09 0.20.50 26.88
33 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.00.38 0.21.19 26.42
34 Tenhunen Jorma PertPe 1.05.02 0.25.43 24.40
35 Halkosaari Severi HimU 1.05.58 0.26.39 23.82
36 Valta Matti JRV 1.06.12 0.26.53 23.50
37 Heino Seppo RasKa 1.06.41 0.27.22 23.10
38 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.12.26 0.33.07 21.06
39 Penttilä Pekka SomEsa 1.16.32 0.37.13 19.73
40 Honkavaara Paaso Delta 1.48.44 1.09.25 13.75
Sandgren Lars NOK HYL -
Karsikas Raimo MaMa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 40.39 0.00.00 44.58
2 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 40.55 0.00.16 43.55
3 Luukko Jukka LS-37 41.20 0.00.41 42.38
4 Vapanen Jukka RasKa 42.27 0.01.48 40.55
5 Nordell Rolf KSF 42.39 0.02.00 39.65
6 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 44.23 0.03.44 37.43
7 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 46.03 0.05.24 35.42
8 Holmström Bengt KSF 46.13 0.05.34 34.63
9 Valkonen Taisto Hanka 47.10 0.06.31 33.30
10 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 47.21 0.06.42 32.53
11 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 48.27 0.07.48 31.17
12 Reini Jaakko TikSu 49.20 0.08.41 30.00
13 Salmi Tarmo RaKaS 49.38 0.08.59 29.21
14 Sukki Martti LHR 50.43 0.10.04 27.99
15 Saario Pentti LoJa 54.50 0.14.11 25.34
16 Juntunen Olli HS 1.02.23 0.21.44 21.79
17 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.02.53 0.22.14 21.13
18 Salo Pentti LHR 1.05.37 0.24.58 19.79
Kopra Valto OrPo HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 26.17 0.00.00 39.52
2 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 26.58 0.00.41 37.94
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 28.23 0.02.06 35.50
4 Marjanen Torsti SalVil 29.53 0.03.36 33.19
5 Laine Antti MSParma 30.35 0.04.18 31.93
6 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 30.43 0.04.26 31.28
7 Laavainen Matti MSParma 31.12 0.04.55 30.30
8 Brax Asko TP 32.31 0.06.14 28.59
9 Linnakoski Keijo SalVil 33.37 0.07.20 27.19
10 Pahlman Erik PIF 34.24 0.08.07 26.12
11 Heino Pentti RasKa 38.10 0.11.53 23.13

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 29.23 0.00.00 42.70
2 Rantala Mauri KangSK 35.11 0.05.48 32.98
3 Liski Eero LHR 37.12 0.07.49 28.67

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 54.25 0.00.00 73.28
2 Onnela Kalle Koovee 57.04 0.02.39 68.93
3 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 57.08 0.02.43 67.90
3 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 57.08 0.02.43 67.90
5 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisi 57.14 0.02.49 65.88
6 Nieminen Janne PR 57.46 0.03.21 64.33
7 Ketonen Kleo Orient 58.46 0.04.21 62.31
8 Henriksson Tobias PIF 58.47 0.04.22 61.36
9 Kalve Henri PR 59.39 0.05.14 59.56
10 Valkamo Santeri Koovee 1.00.35 0.06.10 57.75
11 Blomster Fredrik Orient 1.02.48 0.08.23 54.84
12 Laine Miika KyS 1.04.00 0.09.35 52.96
13 von Schoultz Marcus Orient 1.05.45 0.11.20 50.73
14 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 1.07.43 0.13.18 48.45
15 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 1.09.36 0.15.11 46.36
16 Nuuttila Lauri RasKu 1.11.23 0.16.58 44.44
17 Penttinen Joni KanSu 1.11.49 0.17.24 43.41
18 Rinta Matias KauWi 1.11.59 0.17.34 42.56
19 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 1.12.31 0.18.06 41.49
20 Anttila Aleksi RaVa 1.12.48 0.18.23 40.59
21 von Frenckell Robert Raseborg 1.34.08 0.39.43 30.81
22 Mänty Sami HirvHe 1.56.52 1.02.27 24.35
Salminen Joonas VaHa KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kannus Kristian KangSK 47.11 0.00.00 73.70
2 Oksanen Tommi HS 50.39 0.03.28 68.14
3 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 52.50 0.05.39 64.83
4 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 52.52 0.05.41 64.30
4 Kukkonen Janne RasPi 52.52 0.05.41 64.30
6 Valtonen Luukas HS 52.53 0.05.42 63.29
7 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 52.59 0.05.48 62.68
8 Uitto Jussi RasKu 53.00 0.05.49 62.17
9 Kuukka Elias TP 53.05 0.05.54 61.58
10 Virkki Vili HlS 53.09 0.05.58 61.01
11 Portin Niclas Brahe 53.10 0.05.59 60.50
12 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 53.14 0.06.03 59.94
13 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 53.34 0.06.23 59.08
14 Sipponen Jere PR 54.56 0.07.45 57.13
15 Meriläinen Ari HlS 56.28 0.09.17 55.12
16 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 58.19 0.11.08 52.92
17 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 58.22 0.11.11 52.43
18 Huhtinen Olli TuS 58.28 0.11.17 51.89
19 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 58.50 0.11.39 51.13
20 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 59.14 0.12.03 50.34
21 Mäkelä Atte HlS 59.17 0.12.06 49.86
22 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 59.19 0.12.08 49.39
23 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 59.22 0.12.11 48.91
24 Lahtinen Atte HS 59.29 0.12.18 48.38
25 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 1.02.59 0.15.48 45.27
26 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 1.05.57 0.18.46 42.84
27 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1.06.17 0.19.06 42.23
28 Virekunnas Heikki TP 1.06.28 0.19.17 41.72
29 Tupitsa Juuso HS 1.12.45 0.25.34 37.76
30 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 1.13.07 0.25.56 37.22
31 Lund Matias Femman 1.15.08 0.27.57 35.87
32 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.18.43 0.31.32 33.91
33 Pasanen Ville OK77 1.19.53 0.32.42 33.08
34 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.24.28 0.37.17 30.98
35 Hakala Joel RaiKu 1.37.55 0.50.44 26.46
36 Sievi-Korte Arsi Hiisi 1.47.37 1.00.26 23.83
Hirvonen Lassi RaVa KES -
Lammi Pekka HS KES -
Aaltonen Lassi HS HYL -
Senttula Tuukka S-JKL HYL -
Viberg Pauli TuS HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Talvinen Arto MSParma 30.45 0.00.00 59.92
2 Kangas Veli HS 30.59 0.00.14 58.99
3 Niemi Aleksi TP 31.18 0.00.33 57.92
4 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 32.30 0.01.45 55.32
5 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 33.02 0.02.17 53.97
6 Arvola Markus Koovee 33.09 0.02.24 53.33
7 Lampinen Ville HS 33.10 0.02.25 52.85
8 Leino Akseli RR 34.27 0.03.42 50.45
9 Sainio Antti TVV 34.34 0.03.49 49.85
10 Martelius Jasper MSParma 35.11 0.04.26 48.55
11 Koskinen Miika RR 35.18 0.04.33 47.97
12 Rantala Valtteri RaVa 36.05 0.05.20 46.51
13 Saleva Eero TVV 36.34 0.05.49 45.49
14 Koskinen Samuli TuS 37.03 0.06.18 44.49
15 Kuukka Anton TP 39.20 0.08.35 41.53
16 Zaslonkin Alexander Northern 39.25 0.08.40 41.06
17 Gusak Nikita Northern 39.40 0.08.55 40.43
18 Takanen Lari VeVe 40.02 0.09.17 39.68
19 Juhala Riku Hiisi 40.12 0.09.27 39.15
20 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 42.35 0.11.50 36.61
21 Melin Christoffer Falken 44.29 0.13.44 34.71
22 Grahn Viljam NOK 44.34 0.13.49 34.31
23 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 44.48 0.14.03 33.79
24 Itkonen Otto TuS 45.35 0.14.50 32.88
25 Lönnroth Aapo SuSi 45.37 0.14.52 32.53
26 Kulagin Artur HS 49.06 0.18.21 29.92
27 Minkkinen Tomi RR 49.28 0.18.43 29.40
28 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 49.48 0.19.03 28.90
29 Lindberg Mikko SomEsa 54.03 0.23.18 26.35
30 Jurvakainen Atte S-JKL 56.08 0.25.23 25.11
31 Vaittinen Simo SomEsa 57.42 0.26.57 24.17
32 Pynnönen Olli Kalske 1.03.05 0.32.20 21.87
33 Viberg Pyry TuS 1.19.10 0.48.25 17.24
34 Harald Joachim Falken 1.20.16 0.49.31 16.81
35 Pietari Marko HyRa 1.23.32 0.52.47 15.98
Sainio Tuomas KangSK KES -
Kaunisto Tuomas TP KES -
Struckmann Magnus TP HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 23.05 0.00.00
2 Tynys Joona KS 23.25 0.00.20
3 Lönnström Emil Orient 24.06 0.01.01
4 Huostila Tommi LamSä 24.36 0.01.31
5 Jalli Eero LHR 25.31 0.02.26
6 Toivonen Juuso LamSä 25.32 0.02.27
7 Huila Joona Hiisi 25.35 0.02.30
8 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 28.31 0.05.26
9 Puputti Tuomas Delta 28.32 0.05.27
10 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 31.30 0.08.25
11 Heinonen Eero TuS 31.32 0.08.27
12 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 34.14 0.11.09
13 Niemi Kasperi HS 34.54 0.11.49
14 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 35.05 0.12.00
15 Pohja Leevi Koovee 36.15 0.13.10
16 Molnár Dániel HS 37.58 0.14.53
17 Dmitrenko Nikolay Northern 38.17 0.15.12
18 Simola Paavo LHR 46.11 0.23.06

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 17.04 0.00.00
2 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 17.59 0.00.55
3 Lapila Eero MSParma 18.47 0.01.43
4 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 20.55 0.03.51
5 Väyrynen Antti KyS 21.57 0.04.53
6 Sarkimo Esa SuSi 22.11 0.05.07
7 Nokka Atte Rasti88 23.05 0.06.01
8 Arén Conny PIF 24.46 0.07.42
9 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 25.59 0.08.55
10 Takanen Samu VeVe 28.09 0.11.05
11 Pitkänen Konsta TP 29.19 0.12.15
Lindroth Juuso KaRa HYL -
Grahn Eskil NOK KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viilo Lasse TP 15.09 0.00.00
2 Koivisto Daniel KyS 15.15 0.00.06
3 Lönnström Eric Orient 15.28 0.00.19
4 Piironen Konsta MSParma 15.30 0.00.21
5 Otsamo Veeti HS 16.48 0.01.39
6 Lampinen Juuso HS 18.01 0.02.52
7 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 18.04 0.02.55
8 Ekholm Tobias Orient 18.11 0.03.02
9 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 19.23 0.04.14
9 Kinnala Ville TuS 19.23 0.04.14
11 Kuokkanen Edvin TuS 19.25 0.04.16
12 Turkki Eero ORa 20.02 0.04.53
13 Paasi Antti TP 21.07 0.05.58
14 Rehn Ville Lynx 21.28 0.06.19
15 Silander Antti TuS 21.38 0.06.29
16 Mikhailov Oleksandr Northern 22.21 0.07.12
17 Malmberg Henri HS 24.15 0.09.06
18 Niemi Topias HS 25.00 0.09.51
19 Karpelson Maxim Northern 25.25 0.10.16
20 Pohja Eetu Koovee 26.48 0.11.39
21 Uotila Aleksi HS 26.49 0.11.40
22 Lindroth Samuli KaRa 31.35 0.16.26
23 Roininen Alexander HS 31.39 0.16.30
Autio Mikael KaRa KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Akseli LHR 11.46 0.00.00
2 Haltia Ilari RR 13.30 0.01.44
3 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 14.00 0.02.14
4 Laitamäki Wille Delta 14.33 0.02.47
5 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 15.14 0.03.28
6 Takanen Aaro VeVe 15.57 0.04.11
7 Nymalm Atte PIF 18.15 0.06.29
8 Roininen Aapo HS 18.31 0.06.45
9 Kinnala Kalle TuS 18.51 0.07.05
10 Mäkinen Matti KeU 19.13 0.07.27
11 Koivisto Mikael KyS 22.40 0.10.54
12 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 23.59 0.12.13
13 Arén Cevin PIF 25.28 0.13.42
14 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 38.22 0.26.36

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Marika KR 42.24 0.00.00 83.55
2 Autio Päivi Hiisi 46.10 0.03.46 76.04
3 Murtola Elisa VeVe 46.15 0.03.51 75.20
4 Turunen Maaret RR 47.28 0.05.04 72.60
5 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 47.50 0.05.26 71.37
6 Tervo Johanna MSParma 47.57 0.05.33 70.52
7 Noponen Heli Delta 48.31 0.06.07 69.04
8 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 49.39 0.07.15 66.81
9 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 49.45 0.07.21 66.03
10 Höglund Henna KR 49.58 0.07.34 65.10
11 Öblom Jonna Orient 50.27 0.08.03 63.84
12 Boström Matleena RR 50.30 0.08.06 63.14
13 Kulmala Päivi RR 50.41 0.08.17 62.27
14 Räty Elina Delta 50.54 0.08.30 61.37
15 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 51.56 0.09.32 59.53
16 Lehtinen Ilona RR 52.40 0.10.16 58.09
17 Suominen Marika RR 53.49 0.11.25 56.25
18 Porkka Paula Delta 54.11 0.11.47 55.28
19 Pensas Johanna LapVi 54.25 0.12.01 54.45
20 Stenlund Hilla Orient 54.27 0.12.03 53.82
21 Kangasaho Essi Delta 54.54 0.12.30 52.80
22 Timonen Tuija KR 55.07 0.12.43 52.00
23 Joona Krista PelPo 55.15 0.12.51 51.30
24 Backlund Pernilla NOK 56.41 0.14.17 49.43
25 Minkkinen Sanna RR 1.00.30 0.18.06 45.78
26 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 1.01.10 0.18.46 44.75
27 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 1.01.48 0.19.24 43.77
28 Liukkonen Sara RR 1.01.53 0.19.29 43.20
29 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.02.09 0.19.45 42.49
30 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 1.04.25 0.22.01 40.50
31 Orkola Saana Delta 1.09.49 0.27.25 36.90
32 Saavalainen Anu TuS 1.10.06 0.27.42 36.29
33 Rantala Teija IisVi 1.23.57 0.41.33 29.92
Nybakken Line KR KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kärki Kukka-Maaria ORa 32.43 0.00.00 61.71
2 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 34.29 0.01.46 57.67
3 Karetjoki Miia LS-37 34.38 0.01.55 56.55
4 Dambe Signe PR 34.39 0.01.56 55.65
5 Luoma Katja KS 34.41 0.01.58 54.72
6 Kauppila Terhi TP 35.57 0.03.14 51.95
7 Suntioinen Riina Delta 36.07 0.03.24 50.87
8 Karjalainen Sanna SuSi 37.59 0.05.16 47.57
9 Liuha Riina AR 38.25 0.05.42 46.25
10 Lehtinen Hannele PR 38.42 0.05.59 45.13
11 Rajaniemi Maija RaLu 39.45 0.07.02 43.17
12 Salminen Henna HS 39.57 0.07.14 42.20
13 Koivuniemi Anna-Sofia MSParma 40.07 0.07.24 41.27
14 Antell Sanna KeU 40.23 0.07.40 40.25
15 Heittola Satu RasKu 40.36 0.07.53 39.29
16 Breilin Anniina AR 41.28 0.08.45 37.73
17 Koivusalo Sanna RasKa 41.54 0.09.11 36.62
18 Salonen Kirsi JRV 43.36 0.10.53 34.50
19 Kurri Marika SaRa 47.38 0.14.55 30.94
20 Hyvönen Noora R-P 47.50 0.15.07 30.18
21 Puputti Jenny Delta 53.22 0.20.39 26.48

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Kristiina MaMa 32.48 0.00.00 42.96
2 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 34.13 0.01.25 39.12
3 Hoikkala Gun KSF 36.51 0.04.03 34.42
4 Simpanen Hanna-Mari HalTo 37.03 0.04.15 32.33
5 Välimaa Tuija Rasti88 39.44 0.06.56 28.37
6 Simola Tarja LHR 42.59 0.10.11 24.59
7 Gureeva Olga Mile-Spo 44.48 0.12.00 22.02

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 48.16 0.00.00 67.70
2 Polso Anne VetU 55.07 0.06.51 50.39
3 Autio Tanja KaRa 1.19.50 0.31.34 28.65

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Tessa RaVa 40.40 0.00.00 70.36
2 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 45.39 0.04.59 61.50
3 Yli-Kauppila Marika PunKu 46.04 0.05.24 59.78
4 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 46.31 0.05.51 58.05
5 Mäkinen Krista MSParma 46.34 0.05.54 56.83
6 Reitmaa Outi Delta 46.35 0.05.55 55.66
7 Haavisto Lotta TuS 46.40 0.06.00 54.41
8 Holm Riikka KuoSu 47.16 0.06.36 52.59
9 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 48.08 0.07.28 50.53
10 Rantamäki Karin HS 49.57 0.09.17 47.61
11 Valkonen Sanna TuS 51.30 0.10.50 45.14
12 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 56.05 0.15.25 40.49
13 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 58.07 0.17.27 38.15
14 Tupitsa Nina KeU 1.02.33 0.21.53 34.59
15 Simola Anni Lynx 1.04.04 0.23.24 32.94
16 Brink Maria PIF 1.15.59 0.35.19 27.06
Koistinen Marjo EsSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 34.07 0.00.00 70.39
2 Viilo Annika TP 34.27 0.00.20 68.61
3 Kymäläinen Maritta TP 36.30 0.02.23 63.72
4 Siltanen Riitta HlS 36.44 0.02.37 62.28
5 Molnar Pia HS 37.52 0.03.45 59.42
6 Koskivaara Eija TuS 38.14 0.04.07 57.86
7 Lankinen Pauliina HS 38.25 0.04.18 56.59
8 Otsamo Riikka HS 38.33 0.04.26 55.41
9 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 40.56 0.06.49 51.26
10 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 41.51 0.07.44 49.23
11 Simosas Nina Orient 42.07 0.08.00 48.02
12 Järvinen Tuija HlT 42.53 0.08.46 46.28
13 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 44.15 0.10.08 43.99
14 Myllys Leena HS 47.05 0.12.58 40.54
15 Kontturi Liisa RasKa 47.18 0.13.11 39.55
16 Virekunnas Päivi TP 50.57 0.16.50 35.97
17 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 51.24 0.17.17 34.92
18 Mannonen Anu TuS 1.03.25 0.29.18 27.70
19 Hilska Sanna KaRa 1.09.51 0.35.44 24.61
Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka S-JKL 34.58 0.00.00 67.45
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 36.59 0.02.01 62.57
3 Vestola Arja NaTe 43.56 0.08.58 51.67
4 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 44.11 0.09.13 50.37
5 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 44.17 0.09.19 49.26
6 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 44.22 0.09.24 48.17
7 Lusa Sirpa TP 44.31 0.09.33 47.02
8 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 46.20 0.11.22 44.22
9 Eisanen Tea MaMa 48.18 0.13.20 41.50
10 Niemi Päivi RR 49.07 0.14.09 39.91
11 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 50.07 0.15.09 38.23
12 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 51.39 0.16.41 36.24
13 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 55.02 0.20.04 33.21
14 Töyrylä Marja KyS 58.15 0.23.17 30.62
15 Montonen Outi LamSä 58.28 0.23.30 29.75
16 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 59.17 0.24.19 28.59
17 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 1.12.23 0.37.25 22.81

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko TuS 33.32 0.00.00 62.55
2 Laine Anneli RaVa 35.02 0.01.30 59.02
3 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 35.19 0.01.47 57.70
4 Illaru Sinikka Delta 35.46 0.02.14 56.13
5 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 35.57 0.02.25 55.01
6 Suomela Margit RaLu 37.38 0.04.06 51.76
7 Suna Eija MSParma 37.57 0.04.25 50.53
8 Sipponen Airi PR 38.26 0.04.54 49.12
9 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 38.27 0.04.55 48.32
10 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 38.33 0.05.01 47.42
11 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 39.01 0.05.29 46.08
12 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 40.38 0.07.06 43.51
13 Lehto Ulla KyS 41.49 0.08.17 41.56
14 Vapalahti Inkeri Delta 43.30 0.09.58 39.26
15 Toivonen Airi MSParma 43.34 0.10.02 38.52
16 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 43.36 0.10.04 37.80
17 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 44.00 0.10.28 36.78
18 Raiko Erja HyRa 51.25 0.17.53 30.89
19 Ojapalo Anneli RR 51.47 0.18.15 30.09
20 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 56.59 0.23.27 26.82
21 Klemelä Marja-Leena LHR 57.04 0.23.32 26.25
Juura Maarit KanSu HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurppa Pirjo TuS 39.39 0.00.00 53.22
2 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 40.33 0.00.54 50.92
3 Verha Maija VaRa 40.38 0.00.59 49.71
4 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 40.50 0.01.11 48.36
5 Kanste Helena Raseborg 40.59 0.01.20 47.08
6 Heimonen Arja Navi 51.27 0.11.48 36.62
7 Nurminen Eija TP 54.50 0.15.11 33.54
8 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 55.01 0.15.22 32.60
9 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 1.13.42 0.34.03 23.72
10 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.14.11 0.34.32 22.96
11 Havia Tuula MaMa 1.16.18 0.36.39 21.73
12 Soikkeli Orvokki JRV 1.44.44 1.05.05 15.40
Kurvinen Ulla LUS HYL -
Lankia Hilkka TP HYL -
Laitinen Hellevi HiKi HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 25.47 0.00.00 52.73
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 26.40 0.00.53 49.89
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 27.55 0.02.08 46.61
4 Kemppi Tuula MSParma 28.04 0.02.17 45.33
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 28.48 0.03.01 43.16
6 Åsten Salme Raseborg 29.24 0.03.37 41.29
7 Paatero Leena EsSu 30.01 0.04.14 39.47
8 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 37.53 0.12.06 30.50

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 31.09 0.00.00 41.32
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 41.29 0.10.20 29.86
3 Lainema Eila MSParma 42.53 0.11.44 27.76
4 Brax Leena TP 42.57 0.11.48 26.60
5 Lainema Maija MSParma 47.41 0.16.32 22.94

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Emma PR 46.39 0.00.00 74.04
2 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 47.10 0.00.31 72.32
3 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 48.03 0.01.24 70.09
4 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 48.10 0.01.31 69.02
5 Kyrölä Sonja TP 50.20 0.03.41 65.19
6 Westerlund Ina OK77 50.44 0.04.05 63.83
7 Juntunen Laura MSParma 50.52 0.04.13 62.81
8 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 51.04 0.04.25 61.72
9 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 51.15 0.04.36 60.66
10 Varjonen Essi LapVi 51.33 0.04.54 59.47
11 Mattila Milla HS 51.48 0.05.09 58.35
12 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 51.59 0.05.20 57.31
13 Kanko Natalia Koovee 52.54 0.06.15 55.50
14 Chetaeva Ekaterina Northern 53.22 0.06.43 54.21
15 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 53.42 0.07.03 53.07
16 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 55.05 0.08.26 50.95
17 Lampinen Kristiina HS 56.15 0.09.36 49.13
18 Lahtinen Katja HS 1.00.27 0.13.48 45.00
19 Tuohimäki Katariina RasKu 1.01.31 0.14.52 43.52
20 Kannus Katariina KangSK 1.03.25 0.16.46 41.53
21 Grahn Elina NOK 1.04.39 0.18.00 40.07
22 Puputti Emilia Delta 1.04.50 0.18.11 39.29
23 Jurvakainen Vuokko S-JKL 1.24.29 0.37.50 29.64
24 Jakobsson Laura EsSu 1.30.26 0.43.47 27.21
25 Sallinen Suvi Delta 1.30.55 0.44.16 26.59

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annika Lynx 37.42 0.00.00 68.37
2 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 37.58 0.00.16 67.21
3 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 38.01 0.00.19 66.45
4 Saarinen Henna Koovee 38.03 0.00.21 65.71
5 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 38.07 0.00.25 64.92
6 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 38.10 0.00.28 64.16
7 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 38.24 0.00.42 63.10
8 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 38.38 0.00.56 62.05
9 Karvonen Sara Lynx 39.31 0.01.49 60.01
10 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 39.37 0.01.55 59.21
11 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 39.52 0.02.10 58.19
12 Haavisto Emmi TuS 42.40 0.04.58 53.77
13 Koskinen Salla TuS 42.42 0.05.00 53.12
14 Sundström Essi TP 42.45 0.05.03 52.46
15 Simosas Emma Orient 42.47 0.05.05 51.81
16 Raudkepp Kaisa HS 42.49 0.05.07 51.17
17 Kujansuu Ida MSParma 44.28 0.06.46 48.69
18 Lammi Elina HS 44.32 0.06.50 48.04
19 Mänki Aino-Maria LHR 46.26 0.08.44 45.52
20 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 46.30 0.08.48 44.90
21 Mänkärlä Laura Lynx 46.34 0.08.52 44.28
22 Kulmala Jonna RasKu 47.54 0.10.12 42.51
23 Vahvelainen Salla TP 48.02 0.10.20 41.86
24 Halinen Minni KyS 48.07 0.10.25 41.25
25 Santamäki Iina KangSK 49.08 0.11.26 39.87
26 Heinjoki Katja HS 52.24 0.14.42 36.89
27 Haataja Iida OH 53.40 0.15.58 35.54
28 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 54.01 0.16.19 34.83
29 Jalanto Essi KangSK 58.39 0.20.57 31.64
30 Piitulainen Emma KR 1.02.28 0.24.46 29.30
31 Väyrynen Anni KyS 1.05.40 0.27.58 27.48

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Anna OH 31.28 0.00.00 63.99
2 Tolonen Annabella RR 32.41 0.01.13 60.84
3 Moser Tanja TP 32.48 0.01.20 59.85
4 Otsamo Pihla HS 33.14 0.01.46 58.31
5 Heittola Suvi RasKu 33.20 0.01.52 57.38
6 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 34.22 0.02.54 54.93
7 Hakala Essi MSParma 34.40 0.03.12 53.72
8 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 34.42 0.03.14 52.95
9 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 34.43 0.03.15 52.20
10 Österman Lilja TuS 34.48 0.03.20 51.35
11 Hakala Helena KortJV 38.50 0.07.22 45.37
12 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 39.15 0.07.47 44.25
13 Väyrynen Aino KyS 39.22 0.07.54 43.47
14 Kanko Ruut Koovee 39.33 0.08.05 42.64
15 Sandelin Caroline NOK 41.26 0.09.58 40.09
16 Neuvonen Laura TuS 43.32 0.12.04 37.58
17 Koski-Säntti Veera RasKu 44.26 0.12.58 36.25
18 Immonen Elina RaVa 45.03 0.13.35 35.20
19 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 45.06 0.13.38 34.60
20 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 45.13 0.13.45 33.95
21 Korpi Anna-Erika TuS 48.49 0.17.21 30.93
22 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 49.28 0.18.00 30.02
23 Jussila Jutta TP 51.38 0.20.10 28.27
24 Kokkinen Jemina JRV 55.08 0.23.40 26.02
25 Viilo Johanna TP 57.27 0.25.59 24.53

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taubert Iiris Koovee 27.27 0.00.00
2 Haltia Riikka RR 27.31 0.00.04
3 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 27.36 0.00.09
4 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 27.51 0.00.24
5 Lahtinen Krista HS 27.57 0.00.30
6 Antikainen Inna TuS 28.11 0.00.44
7 Heinjoki Petra JRV 32.01 0.04.34
8 Virtanen Anna HlS 32.23 0.04.56
9 Paasi Johanna TP 32.39 0.05.12
10 Jerkku Laura TuS 34.14 0.06.47
11 Kinnala Venla TuS 34.19 0.06.52
12 Romu Sanni SomEsa 35.54 0.08.27
13 Aaltonen Katariina HS 35.56 0.08.29
14 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 36.01 0.08.34
15 Brink Johanna PIF 37.08 0.09.41

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nymalm Amy PIF 20.14 0.00.00
2 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 21.14 0.01.00
3 Roininen Essi HS 21.48 0.01.34
4 Paganus Isabella Lynx 24.54 0.04.40
5 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 25.33 0.05.19
6 Suominen Sohvi Delta 26.44 0.06.30
7 Korhonen Saara TVV 27.05 0.06.51
8 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 28.34 0.08.20
9 Keinänen Aino Lynx 34.34 0.14.20
10 Skobeleva Anna Northern 35.57 0.15.43
11 Rantala Jenna MSParma 36.22 0.16.08

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haavisto Alli TuS 16.31 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 17.19 0.00.48
3 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 17.28 0.00.57
4 Koskinen Siiri TuS 20.34 0.04.03
5 Mäkinen Maija KeU 20.35 0.04.04
6 Tulonen Jenna Delta 22.07 0.05.36
7 Korhonen Emmi TVV 24.16 0.07.45
8 Koskinen Pinja RR 24.17 0.07.46
8 Himilä Julia Delta 24.17 0.07.46
10 Simola Anna LHR 28.59 0.12.28
11 Eltsova Anastasia Northern 30.10 0.13.39
12 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 38.12 0.21.41
13 Chelnova Anna Northern 1.57.36 1.41.05

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kokkinen Ella JRV 14.39 0.00.00
2 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 15.16 0.00.37
3 Virtanen Heta HlS 17.21 0.02.42
4 Ekqvist Nea AngA 17.47 0.03.08
5 Brusova Elena Northern 18.17 0.03.38
6 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 18.53 0.04.14
7 Pynnönen Lotta Kalske 19.39 0.05.00
8 Ekholm Amanda Orient 20.35 0.05.56
9 Silander Irma TuS 20.52 0.06.13
10 Sainio Linda KangSK 21.46 0.07.07
11 Asklöf Aino Lynx 22.42 0.08.03
12 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 22.57 0.08.18
13 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 23.46 0.09.07
14 Autio Emilia KaRa 25.30 0.10.51
15 Julkunen Siiri LHR 31.36 0.16.57

Sarja NUORAVOIN
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksanen Samuli RasKa 20.02 0.00.00
2 Haavisto Ella TuS 46.43 0.26.41
3 Struckmann Sonja 1.01.00 0.40.58